www.protime.co.za Contact Us

ACNW Leauge 1

May 29, 2021


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Detail Team Results

E8 - B11 _3

School/club

Team - Bailie park Primary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2447 Wihan Strydom 5 5 12:29.4 12:29.4
2 2431 Divan Kruger 14 19 13:32.0 26:01.5
3 2424 Jason Gouws 15 34 13:36.3 39:37.8
4 2457 Hugo Viljoen 16 50 13:37.6 53:15.4

Team - Vryburg Primary-Stellaland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2468 Kutlo Kgwadi 6 6 12:37.4 12:37.4
2 2472 Lethabo Mokhwae 12 18 13:25.2 26:02.7
3 2470 Tlotlo Mocumi 13 31 13:27.6 39:30.3
4 2478 Khothatso Sejake 21 52 14:24.5 53:54.8

Team - Saamtrek Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2322 Wian Boshoff 1 1 11:48.4 11:48.4
2 2329 Johanko Coetzer 7 8 12:47.1 24:35.5
3 2351 Nicolas Greeve 8 16 12:49.9 37:25.4

Team - Mooirivier Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2548 Egbert Palmer 17 17 13:38.6 13:38.6
2 2592 Zander Van Niekerk 18 35 13:42.1 27:20.7
3 2544 Rickardt Hattingh 22 57 14:49.0 42:09.7

Team - Salomon Senekal H/s

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6043 WA Nel 20 20 14:19.2 14:19.2
2 6055 Samuel Potgieter 23 43 15:03.2 29:22.4
3 6050 MJ Muller 27 70 19:12.9 48:35.4

Team - Khuma Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6066 Kopano Zitha 3 3 12:28.2 12:28.2
2 6059 Ofentse Madiba 9 12 12:52.1 25:20.4

Team - Meirings Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2399 Juan Breydenbach 26 26 18:31.4 18:31.4

Team - La Hoff primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2553 Janry Blignaut 10 10 13:00.7 13:00.7

Team - Fanatics racing club (FRC)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2091 Pierre Joubert 19 19 13:42.5 13:42.5

Team - Private

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1234 Joshua Botha 11 11 13:24.2 13:24.2

Team - Stella Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2255 EP Scholtz 2 2 12:25.1 12:25.1

Team - Schweizer Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2527 Ulrich Van Niekerk 24 24 15:03.7 15:03.7