www.protime.co.za Contact Us

ACNW Leauge 1

May 29, 2021


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Detail Team Results

E4 - B10 _2

School/club

Team - Saamtrek Primary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2369 Jason Tarr 1 1 7:55.4 7:55.4
2 2348 Rudolf Fourie 2 3 8:13.9 16:09.4
3 2343 geldenhuys erasmus 8 11 8:47.0 24:56.4
4 2339 Michael Demetriou 10 21 8:58.9 33:55.3

Team - Vryburg Primary-Stellaland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 39

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2469 Retlafenya Makwati 3 3 8:24.4 8:24.4
2 2486 Jayden Visagie 9 12 8:53.0 17:17.4
3 2482 Robert Twigge 11 23 8:59.3 26:16.7
4 2475 Ernst Mustafa 16 39 9:20.1 35:36.9

Team - La Hoff primary

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2567 Divan Pullen 7 7 8:46.5 8:46.5
2 2555 Zandre Ehlers 13 20 9:08.2 17:54.7
3 2561 Deon Marais 19 39 9:26.2 27:20.9
4 2062 Juandre Steenkamp 20 59 9:44.8 37:05.8

Team - Bailie park Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2433 Rikus Mathieu le Roux 14 14 9:10.4 9:10.4
2 2458 Migael Viljoen 17 31 9:22.3 18:32.7
3 2631 Ignu Cordier 18 49 9:25.8 27:58.5

Team - Wolmaransstad L/s

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2609 Tiaan Kellerman 5 5 8:38.3 8:38.3
2 2613 Ernst Moolman 21 26 10:40.5 19:18.9

Team - Curro K/Dorp

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2509 Joshua Van Rooyen 6 6 8:38.6 8:38.6

Team - Vryburg Multisport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2465 Elnodian Saulse 4 4 8:26.2 8:26.2

Team - Schweizer Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2518 Hefer Conradie 12 12 9:04.6 9:04.6

Team - Khuma Primary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6069 Sipho Ngesman 23 23 11:05.5 11:05.5