www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap MTB

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E1-MTB /60/OPEN

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jaco Botha None 97 M 2:19:34.4
2 Simeon Joubert Absolut Motion 109 M 2:19:38.0
3 Gert Noeth Hotkatz 17 M 2:21:43.7
4 Raymond Odendaal None 103 M 2:22:30.5
5 Sergio Dalgety Hotkatz 89 M 2:27:31.6
6 S van den Heever None 120 M 2:28:00.3
7 Naude Engels Vitality 7 M 2:29:29.2
8 Koos van Rooyen None 114 M 2:29:50.8
9 Elmar Deysel VKRR 18 M 2:30:54.9
10 Wally Claassen Hotazel 91 M 2:35:22.8
11 Darryn Ridgway None 102 M 2:35:22.9
12 Leonard van der Merwe Barzan 95 M 2:39:12.6
13 Pieter Broere ZCG 122 M 2:40:17.7
14 Jaco Van Staden None 25 M 2:40:28.6
15 Brendon Smook None 112 M 2:41:56.1
16 Pieter Burger None 80 M 2:44:26.8
17 Anthoy Pollitt None 125 M 2:45:16.6
18 Megan Roux Hoerskool Klerk 83 F 2:46:05.3
19 Anton Roux Absolut Motion 84 M 2:46:06.2
20 Henk Beumer None 108 M 2:53:35.3
21 Anthony Switzer VKRR 2 M 2:53:43.4
22 Gustav Thompson None 100 M 2:53:45.8
23 Tim Russel None 90 M 2:54:49.9
24 Dewald Engels Team Vitality 14 M 2:55:07.8
25 Dolf Engels None 6 M 2:55:07.9
26 Martin Erasmus RCC 107 M 2:55:41.9
27 Fransca Joubert None 111 M 2:55:42.1
28 Johan Visser None 92 M 2:57:19.2
29 Marlize Visser None 29 F 2:59:03.8
30 Wynand Fourie None 26 M 2:59:49.5
31 Harold Hechter None 86 M 3:02:45.9
32 James King None 116 M 3:02:57.4
33 Peter Van Aswegen Cycle Lab 15 M 3:03:02.8
34 L van Devender None 118 M 3:03:40.2
35 Morne van Wyk None 106 M 3:06:21.5
36 Ruan Smit None 96 M 3:10:28.7
37 Francois Gilliland None 117 M 3:10:45.9
38 Heath Marais None 82 M 3:14:30.3
39 Bruce Minnie None 24 M 3:14:54.7
40 Peter White None 104 M 3:15:08.3
41 Frankie Van Niekerk PMCC 8 M 3:17:35.7
42 Francois Brenkman AR/Mital MTB 78 M 3:17:35.7
43 Maroshell Odendaal None 115 F 3:19:10.4
44 JP van der Walt None 123 M 3:19:11.2
45 Pieter Van Dyk None 81 M 3:19:13.8
46 Burger Terblanche None 124 M 3:26:16.3
47 Gerrie van Wyk None 98 M 3:27:12.9
48 Alec Conradie None 126 M 3:27:13.6
49 Dirk Höll Rustenburg CC 88 M 3:27:45.4
50 Izak Crous None 32 M 3:31:10.4
51 Nadia Van Staden None 19 F 3:32:08.7
52 Deon Swanepoel None 101 M 3:36:17.9
53 Frans Neveling None 28 M 3:38:31.0
54 Johnny Botha PMCC 79 M 3:39:36.9
55 Eric Nicholson None 110 M 3:39:52.6
56 AJ Duvenhage None 105 M 3:39:54.2
57 Bully Bruwer Vryburg MS 20 M 3:46:51.5
58 Johan Douwenga MegChem cc 16 M 3:49:32.1
59 60 60 None 60 M 3:50:02.9
60 Ruben Witteveen None 87 M 3:52:45.8
61 Hendre Grobler None 85 M 3:52:46.1
62 Nicky Kruger None 94 F 4:07:36.1
63 Michael Byleveld PMCC 33 M 4:07:36.9
64 Nico Kahts None 10 M 4:19:39.5
65 Johannes Visser None 23 M 4:22:46.4
66 Stefan Moller None 22 M 4:22:46.5
67 Francois Jacobs None 99 M 4:23:11.8
68 Stefan Kruger None 93 M 4:23:12.1
69 Sare Jansen van Vuuren None 113 M 4:29:37.4
70 Jaco Kotze None 119 M 4:29:38.1