www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap MTB

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E2-MTB /40/OPEN

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Lenre Coetzee Namaste 1110 M 1:56:31.4
2 Henrique Vos Rustenburg cc 1043 M 1:59:10.2
3 Hanru Van Heerden None 1085 M 2:02:06.0
4 Jan Valentyn van der Merwe None 1072 M 2:09:10.7
5 Hilgardt Muller None 1052 M 2:09:11.7
6 Johnothan De Plooy None 1097 M 2:09:42.2
7 Ruben Kruger None 1086 M 2:09:44.3
8 Gert Jansen van Vuuren None 1099 M 2:13:17.7
9 Erick Sauer None 1113 M 2:15:06.0
10 Anneke van Rooyen Wesvalia HS 1122 F 2:15:19.7
11 Michael Johanne Burden None 1045 M 2:15:30.5
12 Jan Niemand None 1048 M 2:20:53.4
13 Johan Cronje Goudveld MS 1125 M 2:20:53.6
14 JD van den Heever None 1120 M 2:22:12.4
15 Johan Neser None 1036 M 2:23:14.9
16 Michael Coles Therapy 1126 M 2:23:46.7
17 Jo-Mari Smith None 1103 F 2:27:19.3
18 Salmon Ignatius Visser None 1104 M 2:29:24.3
19 Jozua Potgieter None 1098 M 2:29:24.4
20 Willem Jacobs Lichtenburg 1129 M 2:30:19.1
21 Gerhard Marais None 1009 M 2:31:05.6
22 Johanco Venter None 1096 M 2:33:34.5
23 Danie Kasselman None 1141 M 2:34:06.6
24 Lampies Lambrecht None 1033 M 2:34:45.8
25 Ansune Fourie None 1028 F 2:34:55.0
26 Eben Grobbelaar None 1091 M 2:34:56.2
27 Ruwald Bouwen None 1089 M 2:35:12.1
28 Juhan Fourie None 1145 M 2:35:41.8
29 Wynand Jacobs None 1146 M 2:35:42.0
30 Danica Botes None 1076 F 2:38:43.6
31 Jacq Terblanche LTX Sports Club 1139 M 2:39:14.1
32 Vizahn Burger None 1100 F 2:39:29.2
33 Sasha-Lee Sauer PWC 1114 F 2:40:52.8
34 Zanri Grobbelaar None 1090 F 2:41:37.4
35 Francoa Willemse None 1049 M 2:41:46.2
36 Ewald Schulenberg None 1147 M 2:41:58.1
37 Ben Fourie None 1148 M 2:41:58.2
38 Danie Slabbert None 1041 M 2:42:16.1
39 Julian Delport None 1068 M 2:43:08.7
40 Wynand Van Heerden kathu RR 1001 M 2:43:30.2
41 Philip Marais None 1101 M 2:43:42.6
42 Sias Delport None 1127 M 2:46:22.4
43 Jacl Rowland None 1107 M 2:46:48.2
44 Wayne du Plessis Potchefstroom F 1135 M 2:46:48.3
45 Janco Barnard None 1020 M 2:47:34.0
46 Theo De Jager None 1046 M 2:48:34.9
47 Tjaart van der Walt None 1073 M 2:48:39.0
48 Christian Brits None 1011 M 2:49:18.2
49 Franco Botes None 1128 M 2:49:34.8
50 Marius Bester Goudveld MS 1077 M 2:50:23.2
51 Juan Nel None 1095 M 2:52:47.7
52 Madelein Geldenhuys None 1040 F 2:53:48.7
53 Joachim Paulus Schreuder Medihelp 1051 M 2:54:19.6
54 Ettienne van Straaten None 1112 M 2:54:39.9
55 Alwyn Botha None 1124 M 2:57:13.7
56 Luan Kleynhans None 1105 M 2:57:25.3
57 Bonita van Deventer None 1130 F 2:57:52.9
58 Willem Bouwer None 1087 M 2:57:53.4
59 Stefan Willemse None 1018 M 2:58:39.6
60 Jeremia Louw None 1032 M 2:58:40.4
61 Jeandre Zevenster None 1111 M 2:59:36.9
62 Frances Nel None 1075 F 3:00:43.9
63 Rudi Witteveen None 1074 M 3:00:58.4
64 Christo Strydom None 1150 M 3:01:07.3
65 Andru Venter None 1152 M 3:01:10.9
66 De Wet Van Huyssteen None 1151 M 3:01:43.6
67 Riaan van der Ryst None 1134 M 3:02:27.6
68 Andrew Snyders None 1004 M 3:03:19.4
69 Peet Mienie Alpha Centurion 1008 M 3:03:43.5
70 Benjamin Ruben J van Rensburg Rustenburg CC 1080 M 3:10:53.6
71 Ewald Schulenburg None 1027 M 3:15:35.3
72 Retha Britz None 1024 F 3:15:35.5
73 Marijke Kurten None 1140 F 3:17:35.5
74 Clarissa Kleynhans None 1106 M 3:20:45.9
75 Wilhelm Mouton None 1144 M 3:21:23.7
76 Jacques Brits None 1022 M 3:22:56.1
77 Bartel Pieterse None 1094 M 3:22:58.2
78 Franscoius Janse van Rensburg None 1057 M 3:23:14.9
79 Cassie Lottering None 1093 M 3:24:32.2
80 Anina Muller None 1023 F 3:25:00.7
81 Meiring Hayward None 1138 M 3:26:52.5
82 Riaan van der Merwe Dudfield CC 1115 M 3:30:23.8
83 Bernard Vermeulen None 1084 M 3:30:47.7
84 Pierre Vermeulen Enduro Planet 1069 M 3:30:47.9
85 Michelle Mackenzie None 1071 F 3:30:48.0
86 M MacKenzie None 1070 M 3:30:48.1
87 Ria Venter None 1142 F 3:32:13.3
88 Diaan Nieuvenhuis None 1118 M 3:32:14.3
89 Vanessa Beumer None 1117 F 3:34:05.4
90 Addy Beumer 103974 1116 M 3:34:05.6
91 1056 1056 None 1056 M 3:34:23.5
92 Hendrik Willem Verwey Dudfield CC 1037 M 3:35:26.9
93 Carel Schoeman None 1133 M 3:39:05.3
94 Ria Thiart None 1131 F 3:39:06.1
95 Philna van Schalkwyk None 1082 F 3:40:37.7
96 Anien Grobbelaar None 1078 F 3:40:44.0
97 Leonie Geldenhuys None 1038 F 3:46:43.6
98 Willem Ackerman Bert Bricks 1039 M 3:46:43.7
99 Burt Botes None 1149 M 3:49:38.6
100 Danie Brummer Kroon CC 1012 M 3:50:41.0
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Adre Honiball Western Wheeler 1137 M 3:51:14.9
102 Hein van der Mescht None 1119 M 3:53:51.0
103 Marlene Gerbrec Janse van Rensburg Rustenburg CC 1079 F 3:56:20.6
104 Juané Nel None 1109 F 4:01:23.0
105 Brad-Lee Rowland None 1108 M 4:01:23.3
106 Jeanne Louw None 1042 F 4:03:44.1
107 Chris Brits None 1010 M 4:07:06.0
108 Greyling Fourie None 1088 M 4:07:06.1
109 Tebogo Selebale None 1067 M 4:17:26.0
110 Burt van Schalkwyk None 1083 M 4:20:13.9
111 Merwe Grobbelaar None 1081 M 4:20:14.8
112 Jandre van Dyk None 1123 M 4:23:05.9
113 Hendrik Francoi De Wet Welkom MS 1047 M 4:24:44.2
114 Christi Viljoen None 1121 M 4:35:45.4
115 1013 1013 None 1013 M 4:35:45.5
116 Joanita Smit Harmony 1034 F 4:50:56.9
117 Lenthea Kamffer None 1035 F 4:50:57.0
118 Carlene De Wet None 1030 F 5:02:18.1
119 Ryall De Wet None 1031 M 5:02:18.3