www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap MTB

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E3-MTB/ 20/OPEN

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jan Buscop None 1025 M 42:28.5
2 Sewie Mostert None 2161 M 53:55.4
3 Willie Jonker None 2121 M 54:10.5
4 Armand Coetzee None 2149 M 57:48.8
5 Enrico Kennedy CSA 2014 M 58:35.8
6 Jaco Maree None 2117 M 59:12.5
7 Wian Eloff None 2109 M 59:21.0
8 Lukas Jacobs None 2166 M 59:22.0
9 Quintin Bester None 2104 M 59:26.8
10 Dougie Leech None 2118 M 1:04:16.5
11 Hans Temperman None 2089 M 1:04:20.2
12 Bertie Roux None 2096 M 1:04:46.8
13 Johannes J L Burden None 2031 M 1:05:02.5
14 Cordell Buys None 2144 M 1:05:22.1
15 Seef Mostert None 2162 M 1:06:43.0
16 JC Shanahan None 2025 M 1:07:30.2
17 Owen Delport None 2079 M 1:07:42.3
18 Bertus Strauss None 2139 M 1:07:55.1
19 Gerhard van der Merwe None 2082 M 1:07:56.2
20 Anru Hechter None 2083 M 1:10:38.1
21 George Sabstian Burden None 2032 M 1:10:44.9
22 Coene Roos Mafikeng RR 2133 M 1:11:07.9
23 Arthur Bullock None 2173 M 1:11:08.6
24 Renche Seyffert None 2047 F 1:11:38.1
25 Petrus Joubert None 2040 M 1:11:42.3
26 Pieter Willemse Klerksdorp MC 2036 M 1:11:46.3
27 Nils Pieterse None 2129 M 1:13:39.2
28 Mzwakhe Kobue Pretoira Milita 2005 M 1:13:44.5
29 Gert Lukas Strydom Vryburg MS 2142 M 1:14:33.0
30 Willie Coetzee Run & Walk 2154 M 1:14:48.7
31 Martin De Waal None 2141 M 1:15:17.0
32 Dariusq Van der Merwe None 2160 M 1:15:38.9
33 Billy Rider None 2122 M 1:15:51.6
34 2043 2043 None 2043 M 1:16:04.1
35 Aaron Larrens None 2069 M 1:16:04.5
36 2042 2042 None 2042 M 1:16:05.3
37 Mariska Fouche Midrand Strider 2039 F 1:16:05.8
38 Edward Dwyer None 2050 M 1:16:20.8
39 Risca Strydom Vryburg MS 2143 F 1:16:29.7
40 Elizabeth Meets None 2092 F 1:16:32.5
41 Mieke Schutte None 2147 F 1:16:38.0
42 Jurie Schutte McArthur 2148 M 1:16:39.1
43 Dané Coetzer None 2108 F 1:16:41.6
44 Helen Venter RWFL 2016 F 1:16:58.9
45 Keanu Kennedy CSA 2015 M 1:17:20.1
46 Herster Karien Burden None 2030 F 1:17:27.4
47 Wille, Mostert Rustenburg CC 2012 M 1:17:30.7
48 Sanrie Bester None 2103 F 1:18:01.8
49 Ronell Badenhorst None 2041 F 1:18:58.8
50 Tailin Leech None 2119 F 1:19:06.4
51 Johann Glover None 2013 M 1:19:07.6
52 Jaco Dippenaar None 2048 M 1:19:17.2
53 Muhanned Kola None 2175 M 1:20:23.1
54 Charles Els None 2168 M 1:21:06.5
55 Bernard Lourens None 2167 M 1:21:07.0
56 Pieter Lourens None 2169 M 1:21:07.1
57 Marinda Neethling None 2077 F 1:21:08.8
58 Hendrik Jansen van Vuuren None 2110 M 1:21:22.4
59 Johann Janse van Vuuren None 2114 M 1:21:22.9
60 Jacques Nortje None 2155 M 1:21:24.4
61 Christina Roux None 2095 F 1:22:00.9
62 Su-Mari Paeschel None 2115 F 1:22:05.6
63 Elaine Badenstein None 2172 F 1:22:25.2
64 Annemarie Van Straaten None 2102 F 1:22:37.6
65 Johan Cronjé goudveld MS 2120 M 1:22:55.3
66 Transia Noeth Hotkatz 2029 F 1:22:55.3
67 Retha Van der Merwe None 2106 F 1:23:15.8
68 Pieter Van der Merwe None 2105 M 1:23:15.9
69 Dimone De Waal None 2140 F 1:23:25.2
70 Nardus Pienaar None 2152 M 1:23:29.7
71 Louis Kleynhans None 2101 M 1:23:37.7
72 Ranelda Dippenaar None 2049 F 1:23:43.4
73 Izak Pieterse None 2146 M 1:24:05.7
74 Lynette Pieterse None 2145 F 1:24:05.7
75 HW Coen None 2153 M 1:24:23.9
76 Marka Van der Merrwe None 2159 M 1:24:25.7
77 Izak Roux None 2091 M 1:26:55.3
78 Eddie Kleingeld None 2112 M 1:27:20.7
79 Esme Coetzer None 2073 F 1:27:23.4
80 Wilma Brittz Vryburg MS 2087 F 1:27:25.2
81 Thelmi Douwenga None 2045 F 1:28:57.1
82 Serati Tshenye PMWC 2086 M 1:29:58.1
83 Johan Van der Colff None 2038 M 1:29:58.7
84 Lirie Marais None 1102 F 1:30:17.4
85 Carlu Pelser Dudfield CC 2135 M 1:31:37.1
86 Petrie Pelser None 2136 M 1:31:37.2
87 Anke Du Plessis None 2033 F 1:31:44.8
88 Braam Klaasen None 2035 M 1:31:44.8
89 Anel Kruger None 2023 F 1:31:58.8
90 Hanro Kruger None 2024 M 1:32:00.6
91 Christa Du Plessis 10 Oaks 2131 F 1:33:06.1
92 Bernarel Hoepfner 10 Oaks 2132 M 1:33:06.2
93 Pieter Ignatius Dreyer None 2138 M 1:33:31.0
94 Eugene Delport None 2020 M 1:34:24.0
95 Eugene Delport Harmony 2019 M 1:34:24.1
96 Hein Hechter None 2085 M 1:34:26.7
97 Magriet Hechter None 2084 F 1:34:26.7
98 Gareth Boardman None 2010 M 1:34:38.9
99 Michelle Buitendach None 2107 F 1:34:40.6
100 Caylen Burger None 2158 F 1:36:55.2
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Lida Boshoff None 2088 F 1:36:55.2
102 Lizanne Haasbroek None 2044 F 1:37:06.0
103 Org Pretorius None 2130 M 1:37:06.5
104 Marli Duminy None 2098 M 1:38:34.8
105 Susan Mouton None 2150 F 1:38:45.6
106 Christa Koen None 2151 F 1:38:48.7
107 Yusuf Kola None 2174 M 1:39:33.2
108 Hanet Jansen van Vuuren None 2111 F 1:39:55.9
109 Zaid Kola None 2176 M 1:40:12.7
110 Juneske Kleynhans None 2099 F 1:40:15.6
111 Magdaleen Kleynhans None 2100 F 1:40:17.3
112 Johanko Coetzer None 2075 M 1:41:05.0
113 JC Moolman None 2164 M 1:41:08.4
114 DJ Van Wyk None 2163 M 1:41:33.0
115 Jannie Bernard None 2165 M 1:42:40.3
116 Martha Francina van der Merwe None 2156 F 1:42:41.7
117 Hendrik Schalck van der Merwe None 2157 M 1:42:42.3
118 Reid Janse van Rensburg None 2053 F 1:43:41.8
119 Nicola Grobler None 2080 F 1:43:56.5
120 Aneske Olivier None 2123 F 1:44:34.6
121 MC Smith Kerdeso 2134 M 1:45:07.8
122 Nicolas Greeve None 2070 M 1:45:40.1
123 Maretha Russel None 2090 F 1:46:04.4
124 Anita Greeve None 2071 F 1:46:40.3
125 Theodor Stolp None 2046 M 1:48:03.5
126 Wayne Muller None 2037 M 1:48:04.5
127 Annore Claassen Hotazel 2093 F 1:48:11.6
128 Edrich Claassen Hotazel 2094 M 1:48:13.2
129 Johannes Stepha Dreyer None 2137 M 1:49:24.7
130 Anneke Van Zyl None 2113 F 1:50:48.9
131 Jannie Odendaal None 2116 M 1:50:49.1
132 Jacobus van den Berg None 2078 M 1:56:54.2
133 Melissa van den Berg None 2076 F 1:56:54.6
134 Ruan Van Niekerk None 2170 M 2:03:44.8
135 Jaco Kirstein None 2171 M 2:03:45.1
136 Coetzer Jonke None 2074 F 2:11:30.3
137 Henko Coetzer None 2072 M 2:11:31.3
138 Alexander van Zelm None 2126 F 2:52:14.4
139 Theresa Olivier None 2124 F 3:01:54.2
140 Philip Olivier None 2125 M 3:01:56.7
141 Zirk van der Zelm None 2128 M 3:02:04.6
142 Karen van Zelm None 2127 F 3:02:20.6