www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap Roadbike

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E1 - R/84/OPEN

Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
1 NICO THIART Barzan 158 M 1:57:01
2 RUAN PIETERSE Barzan 168 M 1:57:02
3 DUSTY DAY Barzan 170 M 1:57:04
4 JOHANN KRUGER Jimoade 165 M 2:03:52
5 CARL ELLIOTT None 172 M 2:03:54
6 DYLAN MATTHEW KRUGER None 64 M 2:07:11
7 MJ SMIT None 140 M 2:07:12
8 GERDRE NOETH DVille Cyclery 91 M 2:12:33
9 MAUDE ELAINE LE ROUX Kovsies 144 F 2:12:37
10 DANE APPELS 07 Cycling 210 M 2:18:10
11 BRENDON NEL Welkom MS 190 M 2:19:03
12 FRED COETZEE Northciff Cycle 136 M 2:19:03
13 JOE VISSER Phakisa 153 M 2:19:06
14 DARRYL THOMPSON rustenburg CC 129 M 2:19:08
15 ILZE VAN DER SCHYFF None 70 F 2:19:10
16 BORIS KONJAR Northciff Cycle 137 M 2:19:24
17 JACQUES VAN STADEN None 203 M 2:20:50
18 BERTUS ODENDAAL 10 Oaks 200 M 2:25:56
19 ANNEKE HARMSE Kerdeso 187 F 2:27:37
20 LOUWRENS JANSE VAN VUUREN None 196 M 2:27:39
21 YOLANDE DAY Team Life Cycle 177 F 2:27:41
22 LINZY APPELS none 211 M 2:27:46
23 SIRAJ MOOSA None 198 M 2:27:57
24 106 106 None 106 M 2:28:09
25 HENNIE DEMPERS None 148 M 2:31:15
26 DANIEL ISHMAEL MOKOENA None 186 M 2:36:27
27 JOHAN FERREIRA None 81 M 2:36:46
28 RUAN VAN DER LINDE None 195 M 2:37:37
29 ANDRE LABUSCHAGNE PPMK 99 M 2:39:14
30 CORIEN LE ROUX cycle Lab 217 F 2:39:22
31 WYBRAND WILLE, LAMBRECHT None 85 M 2:39:24
32 ADRIAAN ISAK OOSTHUYSEN Lichtenburg 101 M 2:40:59
33 JOHNNY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG Lichtenburg 61 M 2:41:00
34 SAREL ESTERHUIZEN None 98 M 2:43:45
35 JAPIE VERMEULEN Western Wheeler 90 M 2:44:42
36 HENLO SMIT Cycle Lab 139 M 2:46:25
37 MARISKA JANSE VAN RENSBURG None 135 F 2:48:30
38 JOHANN DEYZEL None 83 M 2:48:32
39 FRANCOIS VILJOEN None 97 M 2:53:06
40 ROWEN FOORD None 215 M 2:53:35
41 DANIE JACOBS None 202 M 2:56:55
42 Werrner Schutze None 113 M 2:57:32
43 Elritia Shutze None 218 M 2:57:33
44 BENNIE MINNAAR None 156 M 2:57:49
45 HENK BOTES Kathu 56 M 2:58:00
46 NELIUS HATTINGH None 223 M 2:59:37
47 TINUS SMIT None 67 M 2:59:52
48 NICO NORTJE Goudveld MS 145 M 2:59:56
49 FRANCOIS VILJOEN None 96 M 3:00:20
50 JOHAN VILJOEN qeeunsburg Harr 194 M 3:04:35
51 GAOLATLHE MATSWIRI Cycle 4 Life 162 M 3:07:48
52 WILLEM BOUWER PPA 213 M 3:07:48
53 HERMAN MOLL None 95 M 3:08:58
54 ALBERT FRITZ Jakaranda AC 126 M 3:10:01
55 ZUE MARIE JACOBS None 105 M 3:10:02
56 CAROL ANNE JACOBS JCC 103 F 3:10:02
57 RONE MULLER None 74 F 3:10:32
58 IMTIAZ GOONDIWALLA None 121 M 3:12:41
59 ADAM BARNARD Hs Hoopstad 109 M 3:12:47
60 SYBRANDT FOUCHE Midrand Strider 104 M 3:13:16
61 HENDRE VAN DYK Harmony 86 M 3:13:22
62 GERHARD STRYDOM Vryburg MS 197 M 3:13:25
63 ANÉL STOLS None 150 F 3:13:25
64 MAHMED AHMED MOOLLA Jozi X Training 66 M 3:13:50
65 JOHANNES HATTINGH None 132 M 3:13:55
66 CARIN VAN DER WALT None 182 F 3:13:55
67 LOUIS JANSE VAN VUUREN Sishen Kumba 71 M 3:14:19
68 DOOGAN HANNIE RANDMARK 224 M 3:16:07
69 ROBERT PARKER None 107 M 3:19:07
70 HENK GEELS PPA 212 M 3:19:50
71 CHERYL-ANN WESSELS None 208 F 3:20:26
72 RADEMAN VAN DYK None 131 M 3:21:51
73 225 225 None 225 M 3:22:40
74 MOSES MTSHWENENG Team Viitalaty 119 M 3:22:40
75 JAY VICTOR None 163 M 3:23:06
76 JANA DU TOIT rustenburg CC 134 F 3:24:12
77 LENTIKILE KGASWANE Madibogo AC 205 M 3:26:21
78 JANDRE DU PLESSIS None 72 M 3:27:03
79 JACQUES LERM None 175 M 3:27:03
80 JOHN HUMAN Kia Bethlehem 206 M 3:28:19
81 RIDA HUMAN Kia Bethlehem 207 F 3:28:22
82 LIDETTE NIEUWOUDT None 52 F 3:29:00
83 WYNAND GREYLING None 124 M 3:31:38
84 VANESSA GREYLING None 125 F 3:31:39
85 FRANS GREYLING None 123 M 3:31:41
86 LOUIS OLIVIER None 154 M 3:33:12
87 ISABEL BOTHA PPA 214 F 3:33:14
88 CARIEN COETZEE None 209 F 3:35:21
89 GAVIN 54 Randburg Harrie 77 M 3:35:42
90 CHERYL STEYN PMCC 51 F 3:37:01
91 TSHENOLO LEFUTSWE None 75 M 3:38:14
92 LOURENS BOTER None 142 M 3:40:46
93 NADENE KRITZINGER None 100 F 3:41:17
94 CHARLIE HIGGS None 191 M 3:41:57
95 RICKUS POTGIETER Greenstone 192 M 3:41:58
96 HENNIE KRUGER None 92 M 3:43:38
97 GERHARD HECHCER None 141 M 3:45:23
98 THERESE MITCHELL None 181 F 3:45:55
99 MARESE BOSHOFF None 180 F 3:46:50
100 ANNALIZE BOTES None 143 F 3:47:10
 
Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
101 ZONIQUE BUTLER None 216 F 3:51:25
102 CONNIE JANSEN VAN VUUREN None 176 M 3:51:39
103 SAMSON MOKOWE None 82 M 3:52:13
104 TIAAN PRETORIUS None 146 M 3:58:03