www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap Roadbike

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E2 - R/40/OPEN

Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
1 4092 4092 None 4092 M 1:14:06
2 JACOMIEN VAN DER MERWE None 4059 F 1:14:07
3 ULRICH BOTES KHS 4538 M 1:15:46
4 LOOCK VAN STRATEN None 4520 M 1:16:55
5 CHARL ALBERTS team Vitality 4046 M 1:17:35
6 SHARON OREILLY Rustenburg CC 4067 F 1:21:40
7 NICO BASSON None 4083 M 1:22:00
8 WIMPIE NAUDE Glencore 4545 M 1:23:05
9 MARTYN VAN AARDE vryburg MS 4547 M 1:23:26
10 JOHAN VAN ZYL PPA 4569 M 1:23:29
11 JOHAN VAN ZYL PPA 4570 M 1:23:30
12 THEUNIS NEL None 4044 M 1:23:41
13 GIDEON ELLIS None 4505 M 1:24:32
14 4086 4086 None 4086 M 1:25:47
15 JOFIE LIEBENBERG None 4534 M 1:25:48
16 WILLIAM DEALE None 4025 M 1:26:13
17 JOOF OOSTHUIZEN None 4544 M 1:26:17
18 VICKY DELPORT None 3138 F 1:26:42
19 4094 4094 None 4094 M 1:26:53
20 SORETHA GILLILAND Lichtenburg 4537 F 1:27:51
21 JOHAN KOTZE None 4524 M 1:27:51
22 JOHMAR STASSEN None 4517 M 1:28:05
23 JOHAN SMITH None 4558 M 1:28:51
24 SONIA FRYLINCK None 4051 F 1:28:53
25 FRIKKIE OPPERMAN None 4515 M 1:30:28
26 LEANDI VAN AARDE None 4562 F 1:30:28
27 MOENEDI SEADIVN None 4553 M 1:31:39
28 ANDREW DICKASON None 4068 M 1:32:53
29 ALETHA CATHARIN DU TOIT Vryburg MS 4053 F 1:33:31
30 ARTHUR MITCHELL None 4546 M 1:33:32
31 JACO NIEUWOUDT None 4020 M 1:33:33
32 TYLER VAN ROOYEN 07 Cycling 4575 M 1:33:46
33 RUDI KOENIG None 4084 M 1:34:02
34 STIAAN SNYMAN None 4551 M 1:34:42
35 JAYDENE POTGIETER None 4552 F 1:35:08
36 RIAAN GAIBEE None 4586 M 1:35:38
37 DEVAN SAAIMAN None 4516 M 1:37:08
38 JAN MATTHYS VAN WYK Team Vitality 4061 M 1:37:11
39 IDA BOTES Kathu 4015 F 1:37:31
40 LIZANNE CAMPBELL None 4576 F 1:37:40
41 MARTIENS DE JAGER None 4503 M 1:37:59
42 DON SMIT None 4510 M 1:38:00
43 MARTHIENA SMIT None 4509 F 1:38:03
44 JANNIE VAN STRATEN None 4518 M 1:38:11
45 JANNIE BARNARD Glencore 4010 M 1:38:21
46 MARI BARNARD None 4523 F 1:38:21
47 ANNA MART DE JAGER None 4502 F 1:38:23
48 GAVIN NORTON Randburg Harrie 4016 M 1:38:50
49 SUZETTE VENTER None 4542 F 1:38:53
50 PETRIE VENTER None 4541 F 1:38:54
51 FANNIE PELSER None 4014 M 1:40:27
52 JANDRE BADENHORST Fit Pretoria 4042 M 1:41:03
53 EBRAHIM GAIBEE None 4584 M 1:41:12
54 THEBE KEAMEDITOE Mahika Blossom 4565 M 1:41:29
55 MARZAAN VAN DEN HEEVER Kimberley Harri 4017 M 1:41:33
56 BAREND BOUWER None 4556 M 1:41:52
57 KARLI PRETORIUS Krugersdorp RR 4047 F 1:42:11
58 4571 4571 None 4571 M 1:42:30
59 SUSAN SAAIMAN None 4513 F 1:43:28
60 CHRISTINE VENTER None 4514 F 1:43:36
61 BREGGIE KRIEL None 4040 F 1:43:42
62 DONOVAN NEL PMCC 4066 M 1:43:43
63 ZAKANYA GAIBEE None 4585 M 1:43:46
64 CHRISTELL ROETS None 4090 F 1:43:50
65 PAUL PRETORIUS None 4550 M 1:43:59
66 HEINRCIH OLWAGEN PMCC 4065 M 1:44:20
67 KEAN GEYSER None 4531 M 1:44:39
68 GARY KNIGHT Run Zone 4030 M 1:46:17
69 LOUISA VAN STRATEN None 4521 F 1:46:24
70 FRANCOIS BUSCOP None 4078 M 1:46:31
71 LIKA PRETORIUS None 4079 F 1:46:31
72 TANIA BARNARD None 4038 F 1:46:39
73 ALBERT TORSIUS None 4024 M 1:47:32
74 ANYA SWANEPOEL Irene 4023 F 1:48:08
75 NANET THERON None 4580 F 1:48:12
76 PIETER THERON Team Vitality 4579 M 1:48:13
77 BENSON MOTLHABANE None 4554 M 1:48:19
78 LIEZEL VORSTER None 4052 F 1:48:32
79 4097 4097 None 4097 M 1:48:56
80 NELITHA MIENIE None 4041 F 1:48:56
81 CHRISTINE CRAUSE Irene 4022 F 1:49:01
82 CHRIS VAN NIEKERK Zero 2 Summit 4034 M 1:49:08
83 FRIKKIE JONKER None 4526 M 1:49:42
84 4525 4525 None 4525 M 1:49:44
85 RIANA DUVENHAGE None 4532 F 1:49:44
86 SANTIE BOTHA None 4535 F 1:49:46
87 NICOLENE MAREE None 4527 F 1:50:25
88 RUAN BARNARD None 4056 M 1:50:33
89 HANSIE VAN ZYL None 4058 M 1:50:33
90 HANSIE VAN ZYL None 4055 M 1:50:34
91 MARISKA BARNARD None 4057 F 1:50:34
92 SUSAN KEMP None 4539 F 1:50:48
93 JEAN FAURIE None 4540 M 1:50:49
94 JADE DU TOIT None 4560 F 1:51:26
95 ALFONSO VISSER Harswater 4533 M 1:51:48
96 TANIA SCATES None 4528 F 1:52:01
97 TUMI SETLHOLOENG Mahika Blossom 4564 M 1:52:28
98 ZANDER GOOLD Nedbank GN 4043 M 1:52:55
99 JONATHAN FOORD None 4578 M 1:53:28
100 ESTELLE KOORTZEN None 4081 F 1:53:33
 
Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
101 ELDRID KOORTZEN None 4082 M 1:53:34
102 MARISKA VAN WYK Team Vitality 4060 F 1:53:39
103 CHRISTELLE VAN WYK Team Vitality 4062 F 1:53:39
104 NICO FOORD None 4577 M 1:53:43
105 CORNE DRY None 4077 F 1:53:45
106 WILN PRETORIUS None 4093 F 1:53:46
107 MARIO LATEGAN None 4076 M 1:53:47
108 DICK VENTER None 4027 M 1:53:47
109 CEZANNE YZELLE None 4075 F 1:53:47
110 4098 4098 None 4098 M 1:54:11
111 AMANDA BEZUIDENHOUT None 4028 F 1:54:17
112 ANNELIZLE BOTHA None 4561 F 1:54:20
113 MARTINUS FREDER GEYSER None 4530 M 1:54:41
114 MARCEL GEYSER None 4529 M 1:54:42
115 ISABELLA BAATSEN None 4019 M 1:54:52
116 DRIES PRETORIUS None 4072 M 1:55:01
117 NICOLA THEUNISSEN None 4566 F 1:55:07
118 GERHARD BADENHORST None 4583 M 1:55:17
119 FERGUS BRODIE None 4549 M 1:55:32
120 JOHAN DAWI STROH None 4071 M 1:56:01
121 CHRISTO VAN DER MERWE None 4070 M 1:56:02
122 HESSIE BOUWER None 4581 F 1:56:08
123 MARIANA VAN DER MERWE None 4074 F 1:56:08
124 LICE BORNMAN None 4582 F 1:56:08
125 TAMIA JACOBS None 4574 F 1:56:44
126 ADRI DU PLESSIS None 4026 F 1:56:59
127 LAFRAS RAMONT vryburg MS 4572 M 1:57:56
128 LOUIS LE ROUX None 4035 M 2:00:02
129 MARIZETTE VAN DER MERWE None 4522 F 2:00:19
130 TSAONE GOPANE Taung Cycling C 4568 M 2:01:01
131 RENE VERMEULEN None 4536 F 2:02:09
132 L MOLEBELEDI None 4592 M 2:03:00
133 FRANCOIS DE KOCK None 4543 M 2:03:31
134 PIETER PRETORIUS Krugersdorp RR 4048 M 2:04:20
135 FRANCOIS ERASMUS Montana 4018 M 2:05:02
136 JOHANNES JURGEN REYNDERS None 4089 M 2:06:11
137 DEBRA KRIEL None 4508 F 2:08:04
138 MICHELLE MULDER None 4511 F 2:08:38
139 OAGENG MOGANANE None 4555 M 2:08:46
140 ANSIE HAARHOFF None 4063 F 2:09:14
141 NICO THEUNISSEN None 4567 M 2:10:59
142 DAVID PREECE Lichtenburg 4548 M 2:11:05
143 SUSAN SMITH None 4559 F 2:12:38
144 THINUS OLIVIER Zero 2 Summit 4032 M 2:15:19
145 MARITSA MINNIE None 4036 F 2:17:07
146 CLEARANCE CHILWANE None 4591 M 2:17:29
147 MADELI LATEGAN None 4557 F 2:20:08
148 PIETER JONKER None 4573 M 2:20:08
149 ANNELIE DE JAGER None 4085 F 2:22:46
150 LUKAS GREEVE None 4507 M 2:23:19
151 LUANE GREEVE None 4506 F 2:23:20
152 AMANDA KRUGER Zero to Summit 4031 F 2:26:19
153 ZEANCA NEL PPMK 4069 F 2:29:04
154 CHARLENE BEUKMAN Randmark 4590 F 2:32:11
155 YOLANDI BOTHA Randmark 4589 F 2:39:49
156 DIRK BEUKMAN Randmark 4588 M 2:39:57