www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Ottesdal Draf & Trap Roadbike

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E3 - R/20/OPEN

Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
1 CHAKA PHELANE None 4587 M 34:55
2 CHRIS JANSEN VAN VUUREN None 4087 M 37:06
3 ARVAHN BURGER Wesvalia HS 3187 M 40:37
4 JOHAN DEYZEL None 3126 M 42:30
5 JOHAN DEYZEL None 3135 M 42:30
6 SIKO LENOTLO None 3197 M 46:20
7 RIAAN DE NYSSCHEN Polokwane AC 3105 M 47:37
8 LOUISE STRYDOM Polokwane AC 3104 F 47:40
9 AOBAKWE MODUANE None 3160 M 48:10
10 CHRIS MARAIS None 3161 M 48:28
11 HEIDI TROSELLO None 3185 F 48:33
12 COEN VAN DER WALT Christiana 3191 M 48:40
13 JASON PRETORIUS None 3210 M 49:49
14 SINDY-LEE ROUX None 3186 F 49:54
15 JEANINE DU TOIT None 3204 F 50:15
16 KITTY DE BEER None 3176 F 50:21
17 MARIUS VAN ZYL None 3208 M 50:50
18 OWEN VILJOEN None 3182 M 51:27
19 EPHRAIM WILLIAMS None 3159 M 51:49
20 3162 3162 None 3162 M 52:31
21 RODNEY OREILLY Rustenburg CC 3149 M 54:19
22 RUJUAN JANSEN VAN VUUREN Z2S 3127 M 54:21
23 LIZELLE FEREIRRA None 3168 F 54:46
24 SHAUN FEREIRA finline Harrier 3169 M 54:48
25 ALINE STEENBERG None 3112 F 55:31
26 MANIE STEENBERG None 3111 M 55:33
27 BARUCH MULLER None 3123 M 55:34
28 YOLANDA STEENKAMP None 3158 F 57:15
29 WERNER STEENKAMP None 3155 M 57:15
30 JO-MARIE ERASMUS None 3213 F 57:40
31 GIDEON JOUBERT None 3202 M 57:40
32 JANDRE BOTES None 3157 M 58:12
33 GERDA DE BEER DMK 3132 F 58:20
34 CAMERON FOSTER None 3195 M 58:21
35 CHRISTEL PLESER SANDF 3212 F 58:22
36 STEPHEN ROOTMAN None 3134 F 58:29
37 GERTIE DE KLERK None 3193 F 58:32
38 TJAY VAN DER MERWE None 3194 M 58:33
39 PIETER LEGRANGE None 3172 M 58:36
40 DEDRE THEUNISEN None 3173 F 58:36
41 MARI STEYN None 3153 F 58:53
42 WIAN PIENAART None 3180 M 59:06
43 THEUNS VAN DER MERWE None 3196 M 59:11
44 GRETHA GRETHA None 3124 F 59:55
45 3171 3171 None 3171 M 1:00:24
46 ADRI STEIN None 3170 F 1:00:25
47 WIM TROSELLO None 3184 M 1:00:46
48 ANNALIEN VAN SCHANKE None 3136 F 1:01:24
49 ADRI VAN DER MERWE None 3192 F 1:02:51
50 WENA DIEDERICKS None 3203 F 1:03:07
51 LOURENS ROOTMAN None 3154 M 1:03:10
52 3139 3139 None 3139 M 1:03:12
53 CORNE NOETH None 3125 M 1:03:19
54 ANDRE NOETH None 3178 M 1:03:21
55 ALICIA DIAMOND None 3198 M 1:03:26
56 WILLIE VAN ZYL None 3209 M 1:03:37
57 3164 3164 None 3164 M 1:03:44
58 JUANDRE ERASMUS Montana 3114 M 1:04:47
59 ANDRIA VILJOEN None 3201 F 1:04:49
60 EDUAN VAN DER HEEFER None 3163 M 1:05:28
61 MINE ERNST None 3199 F 1:05:46
62 PIETER ERNST None 3200 M 1:05:47
63 SAKKIE NAUDE None 3152 M 1:06:55
64 LESIBANA ABRAM BODIBA None 3130 M 1:07:04
65 DUAYNE PIENAAR None 3179 M 1:07:38
66 LINDA VAN DER SPUY None 3207 F 1:07:42
67 MARISKA KOTZE None 3165 F 1:07:57
68 MINETTE VAN DYK None 3183 F 1:08:00
69 ESBIE VAN HEERDEN None 3150 F 1:08:02
70 THOMAS VAN NIEKERK None 3156 M 1:08:05
71 JOHAN STEIN None 3133 M 1:09:08
72 ANDRIES DU PLESSIS None 3177 M 1:10:30
73 BERTUS JANSEN VAN VUUREN Z2S 3128 M 1:11:51
74 CHARLE JANSEN VAN VUUREN Z2S 3129 F 1:12:00
75 THERESA BOTHA None 3217 F 1:12:55
76 THERONE INGRAM Vitality 3120 M 1:14:16
77 JEAN-PIERRE INGRAM None 3122 M 1:14:19
78 MARYKE ERASMUS Montana 3113 F 1:18:39
79 SCHALK ERASMUS Montana 3115 M 1:18:42
80 NICOLE STEENKAMP None 3174 F 1:19:19
81 JANRE BARNARD None 3102 M 1:19:20
82 JO-ANNE WILLEMSE klerksdorp MC 3205 F 1:22:08
83 RENE ERASMUS None 3181 F 1:22:12
84 AMONE ROUX None 3110 M 1:22:30
85 ANNEKE EUGENE None 3109 M 1:22:31
86 SHANA FOORD None 3215 F 1:22:51
87 ANNUSCHKA FOORD None 3214 F 1:22:52
88 EMMERENTZA KRUGER 32Gi 3206 F 1:24:42
89 THEUNS BOTHA None 3216 M 1:25:24
90 ENGELA BOTHA None 3218 F 1:25:28
91 RONELL VAN STRATEN None 4519 F 1:28:49
92 DENISE VENTER None 3175 F 1:29:38
93 WIAN KOENIG None 3107 M 1:30:09
94 GERHARD STOLTZ None 3119 M 1:34:31
95 VENTER DICK None 3166 M 1:34:33
96 THERESA VENTER None 3167 F 1:34:44
97 RINETTE KOENIG None 3106 F 1:35:51
98 ANTHONIE JOHANN VAN WYK None 3108 M 1:35:55
99 LOUIS FOURIE None 3189 M 1:36:09
100 LJ FOURIE None 3188 M 1:36:11
 
Place Name CLUB Bib No Gender Total Time
101 ESNA ENGELBRECHT Overkruin 3101 F 1:39:13
102 MARIONETTE INGRAM PMWC 3121 F 1:46:53
103 BIANCA INGRAM PMWC 3118 F 1:47:20
104 BAREND FOORD None 3211 M 1:47:22