www.protime.co.za Contact Us

OWS Masters Nationals 2020

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

SA Masters OWS - 3Km

Place Name Club Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 GARY ALBERTYN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 119 51 M 42:35
2 COILLARD FORD COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 103 45 M 42:38
3 JOHN GLOVER WATERBORN MASTERS 147 53 M 46:25
4 TERENCE PARKIN WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 134 40 M 46:26
5 TANYA OSBORN FISH EAGLES 124 47 F 47:42
6 ANNEKE BOSHOFF COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 105 47 F 48:05
7 INGRID TRUSLER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 99 61 F 48:25
8 IZAK SPIES CAPE TOWN MASTERS 92 65 M 48:39
9 RUSSELL UPNECK SYNERGY MASTERS 133 63 M 49:45
10 CASSEL GELDENHUIS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 97 35 M 49:51
11 DANIELLE GHEMO WATERBORN MASTERS 145 42 F 50:09
12 CLAIR AMNER CAPE TOWN MASTERS 90 45 F 51:10
13 JASON GIFFORD COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 109 42 M 51:25
14 ROSS DUNCAN WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 141 57 M 51:29
15 KAREN KENNEDY WATERBORN MASTERS 149 53 F 53:20
16 NERIEL HURWITZ WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 139 60 M 54:30
17 CAYLIN CARLISLE FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB 125 20 F 54:53
18 JOHANN PRETORIUS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 101 56 M 57:52
19 MAUREEN MONS PHOENIX 131 68 F 58:18
20 WILLIE JACOBSZ COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 104 45 M 59:09
21 ANDREW NEUMANN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 94 50 M 59:11
22 MARISSA ROLLNICK PHOENIX 130 68 F 1:01:11
23 CAROL O BRIEN AQUA ATHLETE 87 60 F 1:01:26
24 JOANNE VREENEGOOR COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 111 37 F 1:01:34
25 KATHERINE HARVEY WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 138 30 F 1:02:35
26 JANA GROBLER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 100 55 F 1:03:03
27 GUY KEELING COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 93 66 M 1:03:05
28 SABINE VERRYN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 102 58 F 1:03:12
29 ROY LOTKIN WATERBORN MASTERS 150 60 M 1:03:15
30 ANDRE ALBERTS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 96 53 M 1:04:47
31 KAREN CASTLE WATERBORN MASTERS 148 60 F 1:05:22
32 AMAMDA WALLACE FISH EAGLES 122 58 F 1:05:27
33 SASHI THERON COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 114 35 F 1:06:04
34 STEPHANUS DU TOIT COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 115 47 M 1:06:19
35 LINDA CRAWFORD PHOENIX 129 70 F 1:06:36
36 DEREK FYFE COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 106 80 M 1:07:53
37 CAROLE BRIDGES WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 136 57 F 1:07:56
38 RUTH SMITH WATERBORN MASTERS 151 56 F 1:08:45
39 JEAN WILLIAMS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 110 50 M 1:17:13
40 HUGO KNOETZE COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 107 66 M 1:18:00
41 DIDA COETZER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 98 27 F 1:18:09
42 DAWN LEDBITTER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 121 26 F 1:20:50
43 JANE REES COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 108 76 F 1:38:18
44 WILLIAM JAY COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 117 50 M 1:38:24