www.protime.co.za Contact Us

OWS Masters Nationals 2020

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

SA Masters OWS - 1Km

Place Name Club Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 VINCENT DELAGEY COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 8 26 M 15:59
2 LAMBERT SWARTZ COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 6 35 M 16:37
3 CORNEILLE VAN ROOY COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 15 31 M 16:42
4 ANNEMARIE DRESSLER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 11 55 F 16:53
5 JACQUES PIETERS WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 73 46 M 17:07
6 NADENE KOTZE COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 22 26 F 17:12
7 PIPPY BISHOP FISH EAGLES 28 37 F 17:18
8 SALLY RALFE SYNERGY MASTERS 61 46 F 17:21
9 COLIN MORGAN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 14 54 M 17:51
10 BARBARA FRAATZ COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 9 54 F 17:54
11 DEBBIE FRITZ WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 70 48 F 17:56
12 CAROLYN VAN NIEKERK FREE STATE MASTERS 33 47 F 18:00
13 GARTH GRAY WATERBORN MASTERS 85 57 M 18:10
14 WARREN AKEN WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 82 36 M 18:10
15 ALISON MCBEY SYNERGY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 66 49 F 18:29
16 JANI MARITZ SYNERGY MASTERS 57 35 F 19:05
17 ROGER SNYMAN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 7 40 M 19:24
18 BRIGITTE THYSSE M E G A 41 30 F 19:47
19 CAROL ANN BRUINING COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 12 60 F 19:54
20 ANDREW MAHONY WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 68 33 M 19:59
21 CHARLENE SOUZA COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 13 38 F 20:01
22 BRIAN WHISTLER M E G A 40 50 M 20:07
23 DEBBIE KOTZE COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 17 59 F 20:09
24 DANIE SCHOEMAN FREE STATE MASTERS 34 58 M 20:11
25 DAVID ARBUTHNOT COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 16 67 M 20:13
26 AMELIA CACHET FREE STATE 31 65 F 20:18
27 NICO KARSTEN FREESTATE MASTERS 38 57 M 20:32
28 JACOBUS SCHOLTEMEYER WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 72 63 M 20:37
29 JOANNE SMART COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 5 40 F 20:44
30 TERRY THOMPSON SYNERGY MASTERS 62 57 F 20:56
31 WOLFGANG FECHTER SYNERGY MASTERS 63 58 M 20:59
32 KEITH GORDON DAVIS M E G A 44 60 M 21:10
33 JANE MEAKER M E G A 43 72 F 21:46
34 JIMMY HUGHES SYNERGY MASTERS 58 76 M 22:27
35 DENISE GOUS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 27 33 F 22:43
36 MARTIN FELIX WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 74 64 M 23:03
37 PETRA FRENZEL SYNERGY MASTERS 60 51 F 23:17
38 JOHAN MULLER FREESTATE MASTERS 37 50 M 23:30
39 COLIN GORDON DAVIS M E G A 42 65 M 23:47
40 HENK VENTER FREESTATE MASTERS 36 45 M 23:56
41 ANTOINETTE VAN NIEKERK FREE STATE MASTERS 32 72 F 24:05
42 NICKY STRUWIG COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 23 47 F 24:48
43 ROSEMARY CLARK SYNERGY MASTERS 65 71 F 24:57
44 WINTON MYERS WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 83 75 M 25:00
45 BETH LORDAN FREESTATE MASTERS 35 78 F 26:42
46 DAWN LLOYD SYNERGY MASTERS 55 61 F 26:58
47 BRONWEN GRIFFITHS SYNERGY MASTERS 64 65 F 27:11
48 ANNA CRONJE WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 69 58 F 28:02
49 ELMARIE KEYS COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 18 61 F 28:15
50 PEARL MAHONY WAHOO MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 77 42 F 28:45
51 INGRID VORWERK MARREN COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 20 68 F 30:04
52 RICHARD TOWNSEND COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 25 54 M 30:06
53 ANN HANSON COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 4 82 F 30:47
54 MICHELLE PERRIN FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB 30 26 F 31:10
55 HENDRIK COETZER COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 19 65 M 31:51
56 ANN GRAY SYNERGY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 67 71 F 31:57
57 ANELIA VAN DER MERWE COELACANTH MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 10 52 F 32:02