www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Berts Bricks Great Brick Run

Overall Finish List

January 18, 2020


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Great Brick Run - 21Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 MASOENYANE MOHAU TOP RUNNERS 530 M 1:09:56.6
2 IWRCE DE WITT FNB 704 M 1:10:57.4
3 MOJALEKA DITSHURELE NONE 702 M 1:17:41.8
4 DEAN WILLIAMSON NONE 443 M 1:18:01.7
5 NICHOLAS OYUGA NONE 440 M 1:18:23.8
6 AARON WOODMAN NONE 444 M 1:18:43.1
7 ELLY TARUS NONE 442 M 1:18:57.0
8 TRISTAN STEED NONE 441 M 1:19:08.9
9 WILLEM VAN ROOYEN PROMOSA 658 M 1:21:48.1
10 SELLO MOKOENA SANDF NW 505 M 1:23:39.8
11 DUNCAN BELL NONE 433 M 1:23:47.5
12 ETTIENNE COETZER NONE 435 M 1:25:39.0
13 NICOLAAS ENGELBRECHT BERTS BRICKS 484 M 1:26:31.8
14 MPHO KGOBE SAPS NW 613 M 1:26:45.1
15 HENNIE ESPACH RANDBURG HARRIE 563 M 1:27:03.0
16 JACOB VAN RENSBURG BERTS BRICKS 691 M 1:28:22.8
17 BEN DIATOKO KLERKSDORP MK 707 M 1:28:45.3
18 PARSEL WILLEMSE KAMNAK 552 M 1:28:55.0
19 KHUMISO MASIGA TLOKWE 679 M 1:30:23.7
20 EDWARD MATLAATSI VAAL REEFS 693 M 1:30:27.8
21 JESSIE LUTWYCHE NONE 437 F 1:30:39.6
22 SHAWN LEACH BERTS BRICKS 656 M 1:32:21.0
23 MINETTE BELL BERTS BRICKS 591 F 1:32:23.0
24 GERARD NAUDE BERTS BRICKS 476 M 1:34:07.5
25 ROELOF VAN WYK VAAL AC 549 M 1:34:23.8
26 SHADRACK SEKANE BERTS BRICKS 737 M 1:34:53.0
27 JOE FORESHEW NONE 432 M 1:34:55.0
28 LANWRENCE SELLO MOHALE PARYS MULTISPOR 593 M 1:35:36.0
29 VICTORIA SHAW NONE 445 F 1:35:41.1
30 PUSELETSO LEBITSO TOP RUNNERS 536 F 1:36:54.8
31 ANDRE DENOBILE BERTS BRICKS 686 M 1:36:55.0
32 ZENZEUS MOFIKENG TOP RUNNERS 532 M 1:36:55.4
33 LORNA MACDONALD NONE 438 F 1:37:14.0
34 R.P. DE KLERK KDP MC 671 M 1:37:26.9
35 CARL VAN ZYL KDP MC 675 M 1:37:27.0
36 TSHWARO MOETI SANDF NW 506 M 1:37:40.7
37 ALAN COULTER KRUGERSDORP ROA 599 M 1:37:59.3
38 JUANEE CILLIERS DISCOVERY 494 F 1:38:19.1
39 EDRICK ROUSSEAU NONE 483 M 1:38:34.3
40 MARIKE DU PLESSIS BERTS BRICKS 481 F 1:38:37.4
41 RAMOKHETHWANE TEFO MITTAL 583 M 1:39:19.2
42 THOMAS TOODI ROCKIES ROAD RU 647 M 1:40:41.2
43 E RENNIE BERTS BRICKS 692 M 1:40:53.7
44 ROOIKLIP MASIBULA BESTMED 519 M 1:41:28.9
45 COR GREY VAAL AC 550 M 1:41:39.7
46 PULS MOTSWASISWE BERTS BRICKS 580 M 1:41:42.7
47 WILLIE LANDMAN NONE 598 M 1:41:56.5
48 ANNEMI BEUKERS AVT NEDBANK 574 F 1:43:05.6
49 HANSIE KRUGER NONE 407 M 1:43:20.2
50 DAVID LANG KLERKSDORP 606 M 1:43:39.1
51 DANIE KRIEL VAAL AC 712 M 1:44:10.2
52 JOSEPH MAKOANA SANDF CNW 657 M 1:44:20.4
53 HAROM MOHGEZI NONE 734 M 1:44:26.4
54 MOALE KHOAKI PARYS MULTISPOR 594 M 1:44:27.5
55 RENALDO BEUK KLERKSDORP MK 723 M 1:44:37.4
56 KARABO LEGOTSA SAPS NW 669 M 1:44:37.4
57 HEINRICH PETERS NWU 480 M 1:45:06.6
58 MEKISI DIAMINI NONE 732 M 1:45:17.6
59 C COETZEE TUKS 533 M 1:45:33.3
60 DALEEN VAN DER MERWE BERTS BRICKS 482 F 1:45:41.9
61 ELISHA MOLATO HARMONY 646 M 1:45:44.7
62 CLEMENT QHDAI HARMONY 663 M 1:45:45.8
63 LIEN VAN DER MERWE BERTS BRICKS 486 F 1:45:57.7
64 JUSTICE MAJOTHA BESTMED 517 M 1:46:02.3
65 JANA JONKER NONE 418 F 1:46:06.5
66 GEELBOOI MARIBUKO BESTMED 521 M 1:46:11.7
67 ANNARIE DONALD NOVICE 466 F 1:47:07.7
68 LEMEKO ISHMAEL NEDBANK GAUTENG 739 M 1:47:18.0
69 PAULINAH TALE TOP RUNNERS 528 F 1:47:32.8
70 LETTA TENNYANE TRAC 535 F 1:47:34.4
71 JOSEPH BOTHOBULE BERTS BRICKS 668 M 1:47:40.5
72 LEANRI VAN ZYL KDP MC 609 F 1:47:46.6
73 CORNE KOORTS KDP MC 608 M 1:47:47.0
74 THEODORA MATHOBISA BERTS BRICKS 716 F 1:47:57.2
75 LISA BOWEN NONE 434 M 1:48:09.6
76 MANMAPULE GODFREYLEPEDI NONE 719 M 1:48:23.8
77 MARLENE BREYTENBACH NONE 420 F 1:48:36.5
78 KARLE BELL BERTS BRICKS 592 F 1:48:53.9
79 JASPER VAN ZYL KDP MC 672 M 1:48:58.5
80 COENIE BOBBERT KDP MC 627 M 1:48:58.6
81 FANNIE MASAUGO KLERKSDORP MK 575 M 1:49:12.5
82 ANGELA WENTZEL VIBRANT COMMUNI 621 F 1:49:29.0
83 MMAKOMA MOPOKENG NONE 531 F 1:49:32.9
84 DANIEL DU PLESSIS NONE 504 M 1:49:42.3
85 SANTIE GROTS KLERKSDORP MK 565 F 1:50:02.8
86 MONIKA PETERS NWU 479 F 1:50:11.2
87 SELLO RAMPAI HARMONY 665 M 1:50:37.8
88 DAWID DE RIADER MEDIHELP 577 M 1:50:44.1
89 TERTIA VAN WYK LICHTENBURG 696 F 1:51:00.0
90 RATANANG SHABOUGU KLERKSDORP MK 727 F 1:51:02.0
91 JAN JUAN BEKKER SANDF NW 514 M 1:51:34.9
92 RUAI SIK KLERKSDORP 685 M 1:52:06.3
93 ISSY MENZIES NONE 439 F 1:52:30.2
94 JOSHUA KGARATSI BERTS BRICKS 714 M 1:52:36.4
95 JAN GOUWS KLERKSDORP MK 701 M 1:52:45.2
96 BOETA PRETORUIS NONE 597 M 1:52:51.5
97 SAREL VAN DER WALT NONE 451 M 1:53:20.0
98 TIAAN BOSMAN NONE 472 M 1:53:30.1
99 THOMTS MUSWEDE NONE 720 M 1:53:53.3
100 EZANDA FOURIE NONE 543 F 1:53:55.6
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 JOHANNES POTGIETER KLERKSDORP 465 M 1:53:55.6
102 LESLEY WOOD NONE 430 F 1:54:01.3
103 NICOLA BOLD KDP MC 631 F 1:54:01.8
104 RYAN VISSER KDP MC 634 M 1:54:03.5
105 MATAKE MATAKE TLOKWE 738 M 1:54:11.1
106 BERNARD VISAGIE ACRW 605 M 1:54:11.5
107 JACQUIE BARLOW NONE 436 F 1:54:14.3
108 SIMONE RIEKERT ACRW 604 F 1:54:16.0
109 KOOS BOSMAN MAC ARTHUR 477 M 1:54:18.2
110 FRANS BUITENDAG NONE 403 M 1:54:19.2
111 SONJA ALBERTS LICHTENBURG 699 F 1:54:28.8
112 LIEZE VAN HEERDEN NWU 478 F 1:55:11.9
113 MALIE VAN DER WALT NONE 681 F 1:55:17.7
114 WALDO WEYER BERTS BRICKS 662 M 1:55:19.4
115 THERESA STRYDOM NONE 448 F 1:55:49.1
116 MARK BOTHMA KDP MC 673 M 1:55:49.7
117 PIETER ESPACH NONE 401 M 1:55:49.8
118 NEAL BRUYNS KDP MC 610 M 1:55:49.9
119 AYANDA NZO NONE 425 M 1:55:54.1
120 LEROTHOA KGALAPA KLERKSDORP 601 M 1:55:56.6
121 STEPHANUSPETRUS JANSE VAN VUUREN NONE 410 M 1:56:13.3
122 ELMARIE HAYES NONE 455 F 1:56:18.7
123 JEAMETT BOULA SPAS 713 F 1:56:23.8
124 NTSOP COMFORT NONE 729 M 1:56:30.0
125 PEET PIETERSE NONE 416 M 1:56:37.5
126 SALOMIE PIETERSE NONE 417 F 1:56:37.9
127 R LABSCHER LICHTENBURG 596 M 1:56:43.7
128 JOHNNY J.V. RENSBURG LICHTENBURG 510 M 1:56:44.0
129 IAN DU PLESSIS NONE 411 M 1:56:51.2
130 NATALIE STRYDOM NONE 449 F 1:56:54.1
131 PAUL GROENEWALD BERTS BRICKS 508 M 1:56:54.6
132 KAREN PRETORIUS KLERKSDORP 463 F 1:56:57.5
133 ANNELINDIE POTGIETER KLERKSDORP 464 F 1:56:57.7
134 KOBUS VAN ASWEGEN NONE 402 M 1:57:03.7
135 LUCAS BOPAPE VITALITY 500 M 1:57:06.9
136 MUSI DLEMIN TOP RUNNERS 534 M 1:57:08.1
137 VINCENT PRIOR NONE 429 M 1:57:18.2
138 OUBUTI RICHARD LETLHOO SANDF NW 569 M 1:57:18.6
139 DANIE KRUGER ARCELORMITTAL 660 M 1:57:19.6
140 WILLEM BRITZ ARCELORMITTAL 659 M 1:57:19.7
141 MABHIDISO MOCHDO BERTS BRICKS 718 F 1:57:22.7
142 DIRK TALJAARD ARCELORMITTAL 648 M 1:57:27.7
143 JOHANNES MONGOLE NONE 590 M 1:57:28.6
144 LOUWRENS VENTER MITTAL 595 M 1:57:29.1
145 LOUW LUBBE ARCELORMITTAL 654 M 1:57:29.1
146 ANNE VERHOEF NWU 487 F 1:57:29.9
147 KEVIN WILKEN HIGH PERFORMANC 561 M 1:57:31.3
148 LOURENS COMBRINCK NONE 424 M 1:57:32.0
149 TOMMY PIETERSEN BERTS BRICKS 676 M 1:57:33.9
150 ZARITA VAN BOSCH NONE 414 F 1:57:45.8
151 SIYA DYWILI TEAM VITALITY 637 M 1:58:16.8
152 JANNEMAN VAN RENSBURG KLERKSDORP 497 M 1:58:17.4
153 THABANI MHLONGO NWU 496 M 1:58:18.0
154 APTKLELE MAKAPELA ARCELORMITTAL A 562 M 1:58:38.7
155 COLEEN SCHMIDT NONE 406 F 1:58:59.5
156 ANNATJIE JARDIM KHOZA 624 F 1:59:08.3
157 ESTI VAN TONDER NONE 471 F 1:59:20.0
158 ZANDR… BROODRYK NONE 447 M 1:59:32.6
159 FORTUNE MOLEWA BESTMED 520 M 1:59:36.2
160 CLIFORD KGORANE SAPS NW 695 M 1:59:37.0
161 MATEBESI MATHEW MORALO TEMPORARY 568 M 1:59:38.8
162 RISIMATI HOBYANE BERTS BRICKS 666 M 1:59:43.0
163 WILNA COMBRINCK NONE 470 F 1:59:48.7
164 YOLANDI RODRIGUES NONE 412 F 2:00:03.7
165 WILLEM BOTMA NONE 560 M 2:00:07.0
166 JD THERON TEAM VITALATY 573 M 2:00:27.6
167 HEINRICH BIRKOER VAAL AC 523 M 2:00:36.0
168 CORNE TALJAARD ARCELORMITTAL 649 F 2:00:40.3
169 ADRI KRIEL SANDF CNW 488 F 2:00:49.4
170 ANNEKE COETZEE BERTS BRICKS 485 F 2:00:49.6
171 EMIL WENTZEL VIBRANT COMMUNI 623 M 2:00:51.8
172 JAN GROUS NONE 529 M 2:01:14.9
173 LESENYEHO GAREROE VAAL REEFS 725 M 2:01:15.8
174 MOIMA PHAKEDI KLERKSDORP MK 731 M 2:01:20.7
175 MAY SIYABULELA TEAM VITALATY 513 M 2:01:28.2
176 VALERIA CHERNYAVSKAYA NONE 611 F 2:01:31.0
177 CARIEN ORTON NEDBANK 614 F 2:01:31.0
178 BARRY MYNHARDT NEDBANK 642 M 2:01:32.7
179 DANIE MYNHARDT NONE 641 M 2:01:32.7
180 LAURALEE KOEKERMOER NONE 467 F 2:01:53.2
181 MADULE MASILO NONE 426 M 2:02:04.2
182 WILLEM VAN ROOY NONE 421 M 2:02:07.8
183 BAMUEL MLOTJWA BERTS BRICKS 742 M 2:02:19.5
184 AWETHU DYWILI TEAM VITALITY 639 F 2:02:21.3
185 LOURENS ERASMUS NEDBANK VANDER 544 M 2:02:22.4
186 OLEBILE PULE FOCHVILLE 644 M 2:02:23.4
187 JONATHAN BARON NONE 450 M 2:02:27.0
188 PIETER VAN DER ZWAM BERTS BRICKS 461 M 2:02:30.1
189 MESHACK LEPHOI POTCH CORRECTIO 618 M 2:02:36.4
190 MOKOLSOLANE MOKHSWAMSE POTCH CORRECTIO 645 M 2:02:39.2
191 CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN NONE 419 F 2:02:40.9
192 VELILE MAKANE NONE 741 M 2:03:40.1
193 TEBOGO METSWI NONE 640 M 2:03:41.5
194 GIDEON BLIGAUT LOVE RUNNING 551 M 2:03:43.6
195 HENDRIK SCHEEPERS PARYS MULTI 674 M 2:04:15.1
196 LISA DE SPEULLE NONE 688 F 2:04:15.4
197 IZEL VAN ROOY NONE 446 F 2:04:43.2
198 THRON COETZEE VITALITY 682 M 2:04:47.0
199 CHRISTEL THERON NONE 680 F 2:04:47.1
200 TSHEGOFATSO MOHLOMI SANDF NW 509 M 2:04:53.6
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 THOMAS MODISE NONE 499 M 2:05:06.8
202 RENIER SMOO… MITTAL 578 M 2:05:11.9
203 NYASHA MUZAVAZI NONE 474 F 2:05:19.7
204 VERONICA MOLOI ARCEB MITTAL 582 F 2:05:26.2
205 ROBIN STOCKEN KLERKSDORP MK 525 M 2:05:35.5
206 JACK DAMON NONE 415 M 2:05:35.6
207 TLOKOTE MANTSH KLERKSDORP MK 740 M 2:05:35.8
208 MOJAKI MOETI BERTS BRICKS 507 M 2:05:36.2
209 MOTSAMAI AKKES NONE 715 M 2:05:36.3
210 SOLOMON TUENG PROMOSA 498 M 2:05:36.6
211 WYNAND LOUKNS NEDBANK VAAL 546 M 2:05:36.7
212 WERNER VENTER ARCELORMITTAL A 570 M 2:05:37.3
213 NM MOABEL NONE 733 M 2:05:37.7
214 TINUS BOONZAAIER KDP MC 655 M 2:06:13.1
215 JACOB MOTLHOARE TLOKWE 545 M 2:06:23.8
216 PIETER JANSEN V VUUREN DISCOVERY 603 M 2:06:24.8
217 JACQUE DAVEL NONE 427 M 2:06:32.2
218 ROBERT MCTAVISH VAAL AC 524 M 2:06:47.5
219 URSULA DIPPENAAR FOCHVILLE 539 F 2:07:37.1
220 QUINTUS DIPPENAAR FOCHVILLE 538 M 2:07:37.3
221 DONOVAN WILLAMS NONE 564 M 2:07:37.5
222 ABRIE SMITH FOCHVILLE 537 M 2:07:37.6
223 D DE BEER NONE 703 M 2:07:55.6
224 L DE WITT NONE 705 M 2:07:55.9
225 CORRIE KUILDER ARCELORMITTAL 650 M 2:08:07.2
226 LUCAS MASNOLO BESTMED 522 M 2:08:45.9
227 JAMES MASIKE TLOKWE 743 M 2:08:50.1
228 SIM MSAYI BERTS BRICKS 735 M 2:08:50.5
229 SONIA PIETERSEN KHDSA 622 F 2:09:06.4
230 ALBERT COETSEE NWU 690 M 2:09:12.5
231 FRANCOIS VILJOEN NWU 468 M 2:09:12.7
232 DEAN VAN DER MERWE KRUGERSDORP RRC 652 M 2:09:20.6
233 MANUS VAN HEERDEN KMK 526 M 2:09:30.2
234 JOHAN BOTES KLERKSDORP MK 527 M 2:09:30.2
235 STEPHNE VAN NIEKERK TERBLANC NONE 413 F 2:09:36.7
236 ZELDA BOTHA BERTS BRICKS 495 F 2:09:45.3
237 MANNAS FOURIE NONE 542 M 2:09:54.5
238 SAM SEKER KLERKSDORP MK 559 M 2:09:55.5
239 AFRICA MPANZA VITALITY 512 M 2:10:17.8
240 MOLIEHI BOPAPE VITALITY 502 F 2:10:18.7
241 MARINDA VAN DER MERWE ARCEB MITTAL 576 F 2:10:22.6
242 TUCK VIYEN BESTMED 515 M 2:10:22.8
243 HEATHER KAPPMEIER NONE 405 F 2:10:28.1
244 WARREN PIETERSE BESTMED 518 M 2:11:16.6
245 WIKUS VAN ROOYEN BERTS BRICKS 667 M 2:11:18.7
246 CHRISTAAN DE BEERS NONE 694 M 2:11:54.0
247 BONTTEENG SEBOGODI ACNW 558 F 2:12:21.0
248 JAQUES THIRION NONE 548 M 2:12:22.6
249 NICO STEYN BERTS BRICKS 491 M 2:12:35.3
250 JACKIE MEINTJIES VKRR 579 M 2:12:37.6
251 CHRIS KOK BERTS BRICKS 643 M 2:12:45.0
252 MAGGIE FOURIE NONE 602 F 2:13:00.5
253 RUDOLPH VAN SCHALKWYK KLERKSDORP MK 700 M 2:13:32.7
254 THEO COETZEE BERTS BRICKS 459 M 2:13:46.1
255 TERRANCE MAROTA ESKOM 710 M 2:13:46.2
256 HELEEN COETZEE BERTS BRICKS 460 F 2:13:47.4
257 HESTER BAMORA KLERKSDORP 475 F 2:14:05.4
258 HEIN BARNARD KDP MC 670 M 2:14:06.3
259 TEMBAKAZI ZWENI SIBANYE STILLWA 698 F 2:14:26.7
260 CLINT BURTON NONE 600 M 2:14:33.9
261 IAN STEYN KLERKSDORP MK 697 F 2:15:09.0
262 PATRICK LEGWALE KDP MC 607 M 2:15:09.7
263 CORNEL VAN ONSELEN NONE 630 F 2:15:29.0
264 DALEEN VAN ONSELEN NONE 629 F 2:15:29.3
265 ANNEKE VAN ONSELEN NONE 628 F 2:15:29.6
266 JEAN-PIERRE PETERSON FOCHVILLE 555 M 2:15:38.7
267 ANKER FOURIE NONE 423 M 2:15:39.4
268 RAYMOND EIDELMAN KDP MC 619 M 2:15:43.8
269 BERNARD HATTINGH NONE 469 M 2:16:37.3
270 GERDA VAN ZYL CARLTON HARRIER 612 F 2:16:50.7
271 LIZE-MARIE DE LANGE NONE 587 F 2:16:55.8
272 MARNO MINNAAR NONE 589 M 2:16:56.2
273 JODI PRIOR NONE 428 F 2:17:07.0
274 ALICIA SWANEPOEL KLERKSDORP MK 730 M 2:17:32.8
275 REFILOE MOJAPELO VITALITY 503 F 2:17:32.8
276 MURA MALESHANE KLERKSDORP MK 711 F 2:17:56.3
277 WILLIAM MONARA KLERKSDORP MK 726 M 2:17:56.7
278 TUMI MOREBCDI KLERKSDORP MK 736 M 2:17:57.5
279 JOHAN KRUGER NONE 653 M 2:18:05.4
280 NADIA JOUBERT NONE 638 F 2:18:18.7
281 WERNER LE ROUX SASOLBURG AC 635 M 2:18:18.8
282 KAREL SHULING TEMPORERRY 556 M 2:18:20.9
283 ELNAR LANONT NONE 687 F 2:18:21.0
284 MASHUDU METHONONDER ANGLO AMERICAN 581 M 2:18:52.3
285 M.J> SELLO CARLTON HARRIER 586 M 2:18:57.5
286 SUSAN BRITS BERTS BRICKS 458 F 2:19:01.9
287 THABO SEPUM NONE 677 M 2:19:50.4
288 XG GEZA NONE 744 M 2:20:03.0
289 MARTHINUS WILLE VERMEULEN NONE 454 M 2:20:15.6
290 LIZZY TSHATSALALA NEDBANK GAUTENG 511 F 2:20:17.8
291 SIMON KOTZE MITTAL 547 M 2:20:21.3
292 FRANCOIS DE VILLIERS NONE 422 M 2:20:46.9
293 D DE WET SIBANYA STILLWA 625 M 2:20:47.3
294 FANIE CLOETE GAUTENG NOORD M 566 M 2:22:06.1
295 THABANG MACHE KLERKSDORP MK 708 M 2:22:08.1
296 WALDE SMIT NONE 617 M 2:22:30.4
297 TANYA KLEYN BERTS BRICKS 615 F 2:22:47.6
298 JACQUES VOSLOO BERTS BRICKS 473 M 2:24:16.0
299 RHEA KOCH BERTS BRICKS 632 F 2:24:17.4
300 MELANIE WILLEMSE BERTS BRICKS 636 F 2:24:17.7
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 HELGA SMIT KRUGERSDORP RRC 620 F 2:24:41.0
302 RL RANTALA KLERKSDORP MK 722 M 2:25:07.2
303 SANTIE BOTHA BERTS BRICKS 492 F 2:25:07.3
304 MVIKELENI BUTHELEZI SANDF NW 557 M 2:25:40.0
305 TEBOGO LEOKAOKE NONE 661 M 2:25:42.9
306 LAZARUS HLAHOA MIDAS 746 M 2:25:48.1
307 LOURENS SWANEPOEL KLERKSDORP MK 728 M 2:26:37.2
308 PHELETSO MAILTSHOTLO HARMONY 664 M 2:27:06.5
309 LAURA VAN WYK NONE 588 F 2:27:43.8
310 BENDONIEL VAN NIEKERK GOUDVELD MS 585 M 2:27:43.9
311 YOLANDI ALLEM NONE 489 F 2:28:28.3
312 MAFA MATHABATHA SANDF CNW 493 M 2:28:33.5
313 FERDI VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MULLTI SPORT 567 M 2:28:45.9
314 CARELINE MENANA KLERKSDORP MK 724 F 2:28:54.4
315 WAYNE THOMASON NONE 456 M 2:29:42.4
316 LISA MACKENZIE NONE 453 F 2:29:43.4
317 THEMBI DHLAMINI VITALITY 501 F 2:29:48.0
318 GUILIANA KUILDER ARCELORMITTAL 651 F 2:31:33.2
319 REINARD BRAND AREEBR MITTAL 553 M 2:31:33.5
320 PETRO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN NONE 554 F 2:31:34.2
321 SCHALK ENGELBRECHT NONE 684 M 2:32:22.7
322 SIBYLLE ENGELBRECHT NONE 683 F 2:32:22.8
323 MOSES LEKABA BERTS BRICKS 490 M 2:32:37.6
324 MANUEL TSHOSANE TLOKWE 717 M 2:32:48.7
325 DAVID MALAZA NONE 721 M 2:33:16.8
326 ANJA UECKERMANN NONE 409 F 2:35:10.5
327 VALCQUES VLAMINA MAFIKENG RR 541 M 2:36:20.5
328 LAPPIES LABUSCHAGNE KLERKSDORP 689 M 2:37:15.8
329 GUGU MASIMOLA BESTMED 516 F 2:38:07.2
330 LERATO MAROTA NONE 706 F 2:38:29.2
331 THEA VILJOEN BESTMED 462 F 2:40:09.3
332 ELMARIE JOOSTE NONE 431 F 2:40:43.1
333 J VAN VUUREN NONE 540 M 2:40:44.1
334 JACO RADEMEYER NONE 616 M 2:40:53.9
335 MARTIN FICK NONE 626 M 2:43:29.5
336 JOEL MAOPE MITTAL 584 M 2:43:59.9
337 MONIQUE DE KLERK NONE 571 F 2:45:33.9
338 ANDRIES DE KLERK NONE 572 M 2:45:33.9
339 CORRIE LE ROUX SASOLBURG AC 633 M 2:52:01.7
340 COEN MEYER BERTS BRICKS 709 M 2:53:52.2
341 745 745 NONE 745 M 3:16:00.8