www.protime.co.za Contact Us

OTTOSDAL - 2019 - MTB

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

MTB /60KM /OPEN

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 RUAN PIETERSE 15 26 M 2:04:56.8 2:04:56.8
2 JACQUES HUMAN 76 43 M 2:08:35.9 2:08:35.9
3 STEFAN VAN DEN HEEVER 72 28 M 2:10:47.2 2:10:47.2
4 GERT NOETH 17 16 M 2:16:32.0 2:16:32.0
5 JAN STRYDOM 107 49 M 2:17:59.5 2:17:59.5
6 ANTONIE JOUBERT 110 20 M 2:18:35.0 2:18:35.0
7 WERNER PRETORIUS 75 40 M 2:20:11.6 2:20:11.6
8 BERTUS ODENDAAL 113 33 M 2:20:11.6 2:20:11.6
9 THEWIE VAN HEERDEN 21 39 F 2:22:02.8 2:22:02.8
10 BAREND SWANEPOEL 96 31 M 2:23:09.2 2:23:09.2
11 BRENDON SMOOK 99 40 M 2:23:13.4 2:23:13.4
12 GOOSEN DEWALD 60 40 M 2:23:29.4 2:23:29.4
13 JACO VAN STADEN 2 40 M 2:25:48.6 2:25:48.6
14 PIETER NEL 128 68 M 2:28:10.7 2:28:10.7
15 STEYN PIENAAR 88 40 M 2:31:32.7 2:31:32.7
16 TIMOTHY RUSSELL 74 35 M 2:33:15.0 2:33:15.0
17 DAN VAN TONDER 126 38 M 2:34:01.9 2:34:01.9
18 NICO VAN DER MERWE 33 33 M 2:34:58.8 2:34:58.8
19 ANSIE CRONSE 132 42 F 2:34:59.7 2:34:59.7
20 CRAIG CRONSE 133 42 M 2:35:00.0 2:35:00.0
21 DONIE STEYN 77 29 M 2:35:04.0 2:35:04.0
22 NI╦L JOUBERT 108 29 M 2:35:57.2 2:35:57.2
23 ANTHONY SWITZER 49 0 M 2:36:41.7 2:36:41.7
24 Unknown Partic. 2008 2008 0 M 2:38:44.0 2:38:44.0
25 PIETER BURGER 45 44 M 2:39:30.1 2:39:30.1
26 CONSTANT BENADE 19 48 M 2:39:30.6 2:39:30.6
27 JOHAN VISSER 83 49 M 2:39:30.7 2:39:30.7
28 WALLY CLAASSEN 90 41 M 2:40:41.7 2:40:41.7
29 LUDI DU PLOOY 40 46 M 2:40:42.0 2:40:42.0
30 PIETAS VAN ASWEGEN 6 43 M 2:40:46.7 2:40:46.7
31 HANRU DUPPER 53 17 M 2:41:05.5 2:41:05.5
32 CONRAD EDWARDS 43 48 M 2:42:56.8 2:42:56.8
33 JOHAN GRIESSEL 92 46 M 2:43:46.7 2:43:46.7
34 MORNE VANWYK 51 0 M 2:43:53.6 2:43:53.6
35 JOHAN NESER 35 60 M 2:43:54.9 2:43:54.9
36 CHERISE ODENDAAL 120 30 F 2:44:09.2 2:44:09.2
37 FANIE KERSOP 95 31 M 2:45:10.4 2:45:10.4
38 ESTIE VAN HEERDEN 47 39 F 2:45:49.5 2:45:49.5
39 ETRESIA TERBLANCHE 31 44 F 2:46:08.4 2:46:08.4
40 DOLF ENGELS 4 62 M 2:47:02.0 2:47:02.0
41 DEWALD ENGELS 7 36 M 2:47:03.0 2:47:03.0
42 NAUDE ENGLES 5 38 M 2:47:04.1 2:47:04.1
43 HENNIE DEMPER 79 52 M 2:47:34.0 2:47:34.0
44 QUINTIN ENSLIN 98 35 M 2:47:55.1 2:47:55.1
45 ANTHONY POLLITT 130 41 M 2:51:44.5 2:51:44.5
46 JOHN TUCKER 46 39 M 2:51:44.9 2:51:44.9
47 RIAAN MEYER 89 44 M 2:51:49.0 2:51:49.0
48 RIAAN NEL 122 35 M 2:52:05.8 2:52:05.8
49 PIETER VAN DYK 84 52 M 2:54:21.6 2:54:21.6
50 ZANDR╔ THEUNSSE 129 27 M 2:56:10.0 2:56:10.0
51 FRANCOIS VILJOEN 30 29 M 2:56:11.8 2:56:11.8
52 JOHN BREEDT 14 43 M 2:56:14.2 2:56:14.2
53 RODGER THOMSON 26 34 M 2:56:43.3 2:56:43.3
54 BOETA DU TOIT 114 63 M 2:56:44.4 2:56:44.4
55 MARIE KLEYNHANS 20 57 F 2:57:34.5 2:57:34.5
56 JAMES KING 93 58 M 2:57:43.6 2:57:43.6
57 RINTIE UYS 27 42 F 2:58:49.2 2:58:49.2
58 WOUTER MAREE 119 40 M 3:01:12.6 3:01:12.6
59 EVAN WATTS 85 51 M 3:01:20.8 3:01:20.8
60 PIET VAN DER LINDE 103 61 M 3:01:44.9 3:01:44.9
61 FRANKIE VAN NIEKERK 10 60 M 3:03:01.4 3:03:01.4
62 DIRK BADENHORST 25 31 M 3:04:20.7 3:04:20.7
63 RUAN SMIT 100 25 M 3:04:39.6 3:04:39.6
64 MIKE VAN DER WALT 80 57 M 3:04:42.7 3:04:42.7
65 SYBRANDT FOUCHE 44 38 M 3:04:43.4 3:04:43.4
66 DAVID JANSE VAN VUUREN 86 64 M 3:05:27.9 3:05:27.9
67 RUAN ROETS 37 31 M 3:05:31.4 3:05:31.4
68 JOHAN UYS 28 43 M 3:06:46.0 3:06:46.0
69 MAROSHELL ODENDAAL 111 57 F 3:06:46.1 3:06:46.1
70 JACK ROWLAND 97 52 M 3:07:26.6 3:07:26.6
71 CASPER STEENKAMP 50 63 M 3:12:20.7 3:12:20.7
72 MADELEIN GELDENHUYS 23 36 F 3:12:21.7 3:12:21.7
73 RIALETTE KRUGER 52 40 F 3:12:41.0 3:12:41.0
74 FRANCOIS BRENKMAN 54 54 M 3:12:47.7 3:12:47.7
75 DIRK VENTER 123 30 M 3:12:52.7 3:12:52.7
76 GIDEON SCHNETLER 73 55 M 3:13:47.2 3:13:47.2
77 STEPHAN KASSELMAN 127 35 M 3:14:31.4 3:14:31.4
78 CHRISTIAAN NUEWOUDT 124 44 M 3:15:47.1 3:15:47.1
79 JAN VERCUEL 131 57 M 3:15:56.9 3:15:56.9
80 DEON SWANEPOEL 115 59 M 3:16:04.9 3:16:04.9
81 WANDRE CRONJE 36 26 M 3:16:28.3 3:16:28.3
82 CLEMENT VAN DER MERWE 34 27 M 3:16:28.7 3:16:28.7
83 ELMARIE LAAS 117 39 F 3:17:04.4 3:17:04.4
84 ZANT╔ GEEL 116 27 F 3:17:04.5 3:17:04.5
85 MICHAEL BYLEVELD 9 60 M 3:18:30.3 3:18:30.3
86 GERHARD STRYDOM 109 38 M 3:18:33.0 3:18:33.0
87 KOBUS SWANEPOEL 41 49 M 3:21:01.6 3:21:01.6
88 HERMAN BOTHA 106 60 M 3:21:09.5 3:21:09.5
89 GERALD GRAY 105 58 M 3:21:09.8 3:21:09.8
90 ADEL MAREE 118 43 F 3:25:20.0 3:25:20.0
91 LOURENS BOTES 81 49 M 3:27:15.4 3:27:15.4
92 LOURENS GROVE 22 32 M 3:29:31.9 3:29:31.9
93 GAOLATLHE MATSWIRI 39 42 M 3:30:25.9 3:30:25.9
94 SIMON SPIES 29 33 M 3:30:45.7 3:30:45.7
95 DRIES DUVENHAGE 102 55 M 3:36:32.2 3:36:32.2
96 RIANA DUVENHAGE 101 51 F 3:36:32.3 3:36:32.3
97 LEON DE JONGH 38 33 M 3:36:38.9 3:36:38.9
98 HENCO VERWEY 94 31 M 3:36:40.5 3:36:40.5
99 THINUS VAN DER MERWE 8 60 M 3:38:06.9 3:38:06.9
100 HUGH DU TOIT 16 65 M 3:40:55.1 3:40:55.1
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 JACO SWART 71 53 M 3:41:56.5 3:41:56.5
102 JEANRI SMITH 135 35 F 3:41:58.0 3:41:58.0
103 RIANA ENGELBRECHT 1 43 F 3:45:05.4 3:45:05.4
104 ANELLE HUMAN 12 43 F 3:45:06.0 3:45:06.0
105 NEELS SMITH 134 40 M 3:57:19.3 3:57:19.3