www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Age Group Results

November 02, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za


Men: 0-19 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Kaapsehoop 42Km

Top

Senior - Female 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CAROLINE JOSTEN TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1810 47 2:48:13 2:48:15
2 COBIE SMITH NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5218 65 2:51:52 2:52:12
3 CHRIZELL ROBERTS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4765 95 2:56:08 2:56:10
4 ENIE MANZINI MASSMART AC 2801 96 2:56:13 2:56:27
5 CAROL SMITH 5219 116 2:58:20 2:58:42
6 XOLI MADIDA NATAL CARBINEERS 2508 137 3:02:35 3:02:44
7 SAMANTHA BIESKE WANDERERS AC 266 145 3:03:52 3:04:08
8 SARAH-JANE SILBER RUN ZONE AC 5125 149 3:04:39 3:04:44
9 ILASHA NAIDOO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 3868 165 3:07:46 3:11:23
10 NADIA GROENEWALD GREEN MILE AC 1443 166 3:07:48 3:07:56
11 MELINDA VAN VUUREN 5819 175 3:08:42 3:08:46
12 DEBORAH OMAHONY RANDBURG HARRIERS 4324 176 3:08:45 3:08:55
13 ANNIKA PRINSLOO MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 4571 178 3:09:07 3:09:15
14 JADI CLARK STELLA AC 630 191 3:10:58 3:11:12
15 SARAH SPARKS LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB 5277 295 3:18:50 3:19:03
16 ELISE MEYERING MY TRAINING DAY 3217 318 3:20:04 3:20:40
17 ZODWA NCONGWANE EVANDER AC 3899 320 3:20:21 3:20:28
18 JENTE ALTHUIS PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 58 321 3:20:22 3:21:37
19 TRACEY ALLISON PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC 54 328 3:21:37 3:21:50
20 ALISON UYS 5611 329 3:21:37 3:21:51
21 EILEEN SHANNON RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5034 331 3:21:38 3:25:04
22 DESIREE MALAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2664 337 3:22:00 3:22:37
23 MARIKE DU PLESSIS BERTSBRICKS ATHLETICS CLUB 1007 364 3:24:24 3:26:21
24 HLOBI MADIDA VRYHEID AC 2509 374 3:24:53 3:25:04
25 ANJA HEENOP BENONI HARRIERS 1556 375 3:24:54 3:27:02
26 INNOCENT PHIRI MANONI RUNNING CLUB 3796 377 3:25:07 3:26:24
27 YVETTE HUMAN WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 1670 396 3:26:12 3:30:17
28 WENDY BOSCH 342 397 3:26:20 3:29:16
29 THIMALI RAJAPAKSA WANDERERS AC 4619 400 3:26:23 3:26:31
30 KRISTLY BARTLETT 173 407 3:26:45 3:28:18
31 MARIET HARPER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1508 425 3:27:22 3:28:02
32 NADINE VAN BOSCH TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5631 432 3:27:49 3:32:11
33 CHERI-LEE OOSTHUIZEN BERT'S BRICKS AC 4334 454 3:29:02 3:30:57
34 TONI FORREST 1225 465 3:29:33 3:29:52
35 ZODWA MAGIDIGIDI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 2544 475 3:30:06 3:30:11
36 LEANE DA SILVA LOVE RUNNING AC 731 480 3:30:17 3:30:28
37 DAWN HADEBE 1484 483 3:30:30 3:31:45
38 SIPHOKAZI MENZIWA CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG 3194 496 3:31:27 3:33:27
39 CHRISTELLE DU PLESSIS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1008 502 3:31:44 3:31:54
40 SANDILE MLALA NEDBANK 6299 508 3:32:03 3:32:13
41 LIEZL KERLING LOVE RUNNING AC 1895 542 3:33:20 3:35:08
42 ELSMARIE KING MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1995 558 3:34:04 3:35:05
43 VIRALDI ENGELBRECHT POLOKWANE AC 1129 573 3:34:44 3:37:46
44 SANDRA CASE DIVALES 10344 577 3:34:49 3:38:03
45 MELANIE CURTIN VITALITY 30 584 3:35:03 3:38:48
46 MOHLAPA MOGOWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 3415 592 3:35:11 3:35:15
47 ELLEN MOILA POLOKWANE AC 3438 596 3:35:17 3:35:50
48 MELINDA SMAL MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5194 600 3:35:33 3:36:02
49 ANEL RIEKERT 4748 617 3:36:00 3:36:32
50 AMANDA NEVES 4015 622 3:36:05 3:37:16
51 ZULEIKHA STEINBACH 5304 639 3:36:38 3:36:48
52 ANGELIQUE MULLER BLUFF AC 3779 645 3:36:55 3:38:54
53 SIMONE BOHR ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 306 664 3:37:28 3:38:06
54 KARLA BELL BERT'S BRICKS AC 210 676 3:37:53 3:39:49
55 ALEXIS BADENHORST LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 112 677 3:37:56 3:39:36
56 BRONWYN SAAYMAN PHOBIANS 4845 693 3:38:32 3:38:32
57 AMANDA HAWKE FAKU CHIEFS AC 1540 704 3:38:58 3:43:48
58 JANA VAN DEN BERG 5639 709 3:39:11 3:39:51
59 ROBYN SARAH WARD RUN ZONE AC 5993 715 3:39:30 3:42:08
60 CARMEN MARTINS 2864 719 3:39:40 3:42:40
61 NGETI SHONGWE 5065 724 3:39:51 3:41:37
62 ZOE SCHOLTZ IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4915 727 3:40:04 3:42:03
63 BRONWYN SEPHTON-POULTNEY RAND AC 5003 735 3:40:26 3:42:33
64 BRONWYN GOOSEN SAVE ORION AC 1370 737 3:40:34 3:40:49
65 THOBILE SITHOLE 5172 749 3:40:57 3:41:23
66 ILSE PRETORUIS SOLIDERITY AC 4557 750 3:41:00 3:42:37
67 ERYN BAYLISS-LANE DHSOB AC 191 752 3:41:12 3:45:32
68 LWANDISWA QITHI AZANIA AC 4590 757 3:41:40 3:43:02
69 ANNARI PIENAAR 4456 758 3:41:46 3:42:25
70 MELISSA SCHEEPERS VRYHEID AC 4887 763 3:41:54 3:41:57
71 JACKIE LAFLEUR 2151 766 3:42:08 3:44:24
72 CARLY SUNSHINE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 5362 770 3:42:21 3:43:25
73 ALEXA BROWN PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 460 771 3:42:35 3:43:50
74 TRACEY RUNDLE 4838 779 3:42:53 3:43:06
75 EMMA ROGERSON KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 4793 784 3:43:07 3:45:26
76 JOHANNA DOOGAN RANDMARK AC 976 786 3:43:10 3:47:55
77 SIAN BONNEY RANDBURG HARRIERS 314 789 3:43:11 3:46:04
78 JANIE BARNARD MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 158 794 3:43:27 3:44:00
79 HLENGIWE MABIZELA 2456 795 3:43:28 3:45:51
80 MACHEMO MASEKOAMENG 2885 815 3:44:18 3:45:59
81 MELINDA JACOBS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1707 819 3:44:27 3:45:19
82 LOYISO MOUMAKOE GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 3650 835 3:45:19 3:45:39
83 MARISA VAN DER MERWE 5676 843 3:45:38 3:47:56
84 GRACE MUSHAISANO 3813 861 3:46:13 3:47:05
85 AN-CHARIZE RUDE K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4831 863 3:46:17 3:46:20
86 JALANI WESSELS RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 6044 871 3:46:34 3:50:36
87 GEORGINA BETTON K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 240 877 3:46:46 3:48:48
88 THEA-MARI DE VILLIERS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 821 881 3:46:55 3:47:25
89 MARYKE MULLER VITALITY 3770 897 3:47:26 3:49:52
90 RIANETTE VAN DER LINDE KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5660 898 3:47:26 3:50:57
91 ANIN SCHUTTE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 4930 899 3:47:27 3:51:49
92 RUANNE SANDROCK NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4867 903 3:47:36 3:48:21
93 LISLE VAN DYK RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 5728 913 3:48:04 3:49:42
94 TARA NOOY K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 4192 915 3:48:11 3:52:25
95 LIEZEL ELLIOTT BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1117 916 3:48:11 3:51:51
96 KATE SCHOOMBIE PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4920 936 3:48:56 3:53:37
97 SIBONGILE NKOSI LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG 4141 957 3:49:28 3:54:55
98 KATE KRAUT PHOBIANS 2076 969 3:49:55 3:52:50
99 JOHANNA CLAASSEN NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 620 974 3:50:03 3:51:05
100 MARIA CHRISTOU K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 607 978 3:50:13 3:55:44
101 SAMANTHA DALZIEL K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 736 988 3:50:43 3:52:52
102 LIENKIE PRINSLOO RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4562 1002 3:51:08 3:52:56
103 ADRI VAN DEN HEEVER GREEN MILE AC 5649 1003 3:51:09 3:51:30
104 ELANI SWANEPOEL 5373 1020 3:51:29 3:52:40
105 CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS RANDBURG HARRIERS 1858 1028 3:51:37 3:52:17
106 LEZILLE BOUWER 400 1053 3:52:12 3:55:57
107 RATANANG SHABANGU KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5018 1055 3:52:16 3:54:59
108 MONIKA KRAUSHAAR NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2073 1056 3:52:18 3:54:42
109 KENOSI NKOSI TOP RUNNERS AC MP 4147 1066 3:52:36 3:52:58
110 ESTEE DU TOIT TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1039 1070 3:52:42 3:55:22
111 DONNA VAN ZYL 5843 1075 3:52:47 3:55:04
112 MICHELLE BRANDNER KWAYJEPPE 6325 1076 3:52:48 3:57:31
113 CARIEN DE BRUYN 773 1078 3:52:48 3:55:54
114 NATACHA ADKINS 17 1082 3:52:53 3:57:36
115 NEO MABOE RUNNING CLUB 9894 1086 3:53:04 3:54:50
116 ZARITA VAN BOSCH ARCELORMITTAL AVT 5630 1092 3:53:11 3:54:37
117 MOTSATSI RATALA REATLHOMOMELANA AC 4703 1094 3:53:12 3:55:03
118 JANINE VAN DER WALT RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5684 1104 3:53:26 3:55:08
119 HEATHER ROBERTSON PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4768 1123 3:53:59 3:58:50
120 ANGELIQUE JORDAAN 1804 1128 3:54:08 3:56:53
121 JEANNE-MARI GAULDIE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1313 1130 3:54:08 3:54:38
122 MEGAN EVANS MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 1167 1133 3:54:10 3:59:50
123 TEBOGO LEKALAKALA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 2237 1143 3:54:22 3:54:33
124 SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4921 1148 3:54:35 3:54:42
125 MONIQUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUNNING WORX 5693 1149 3:54:36 3:56:05
126 NTOMBENTSHA NAZO 3895 1155 3:54:41 3:55:14
127 PRETTY MKATSHANE SCAW HARRIERS AC 3290 1160 3:54:49 3:58:06
128 NATALIE MILLS 3271 1167 3:54:53 3:59:34
129 HESTER KINGWILL KOVSIES CLUB 2000 1169 3:54:55 3:57:14
130 VERONICA KRUGER BEZUIDENHOUT 2105 1177 3:55:05 3:57:34
131 ROPAFADZO BANHWA RCS GUGULETU AC 148 1185 3:55:17 3:55:43
132 MARGA VAN NIEKERK RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5757 1189 3:55:23 3:57:06
133 KRISTY BANBURY EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 140 1193 3:55:27 3:58:22
134 ROBYN ALLEN BENONI NORTHERNS AC 50 1209 3:55:48 3:59:56
135 MARLIENKA CLOETE 638 1213 3:55:56 3:59:55
136 LINDIE VERMAAK POTTIES AC 5912 1231 3:56:24 3:57:46
137 MICHELLE POULTER GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS 4522 1239 3:56:37 3:59:23
138 ASADMIN@VODAMAI SMIT NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5211 1251 3:56:56 3:59:29
139 JAYDE FOUCHE K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1227 1252 3:56:56 3:59:01
140 ANNELIZE FLOOR ROODEPOORT AC 1219 1254 3:56:57 3:58:40
141 MPOLOKENG THONKHA EMFULENI AC 5490 1268 3:57:08 3:58:19
142 ROELIEN POTGIETER 4510 1272 3:57:17 4:02:42
143 CARONN HARRIS 1516 1276 3:57:20 4:02:43
144 ISLA MAYNARD TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3069 1277 3:57:21 3:58:17
145 WENDY BROOKS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP 452 1278 3:57:21 3:58:17
146 ROXANNE OOSTHUIZEN 6368 1285 3:57:29 3:58:51
147 LORRAINE ROETS 4788 1293 3:57:33 3:57:51
148 CHARLOTTE FOURIE 1251 1298 3:57:40 4:02:44
149 MAXINE PINTO 4476 1299 3:57:41 4:02:43
150 LOUISE SOLDATOS 5258 1302 3:57:43 4:00:11
151 MUOFHE NEMANASHI TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4004 1318 3:58:01 4:00:47
152 MAUREEN MBATHA 3089 1336 3:58:28 3:59:11
153 MATUMELO MAINAAKAE CARBINEERS WP 2586 1339 3:58:34 3:59:39
154 LIZELLE MEYER DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 3214 1360 3:59:00 4:02:30
155 LEANNE VOERMAN BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 5960 1361 3:59:01 4:02:39
156 LINDSAY CROESER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 705 1376 3:59:21 4:01:19
157 LINDELWE MTHETHWA 3722 1377 3:59:21 4:03:01
158 THANDEKA MKHIZE RUNNERS OF HOPE 3297 1379 3:59:25 4:00:08
159 ZOLEKA (CHIEFST DZELWA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 1090 1384 3:59:36 4:00:16
160 OFENTSE TSOTETSI 5582 1386 3:59:43 4:02:55
161 RIZE BLOM IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 293 1392 3:59:47 4:05:22
162 ROBYN MUIR GREEN MILE AC 3756 1394 3:59:50 4:00:36
163 FIKILE SIBANYONI 5087 1396 3:59:51 4:05:25
164 DIKHUTSO MOJAPELO 3442 1397 3:59:52 4:02:11
165 LUNGILE MTENGWANE KOMATSU AC 3706 1409 4:00:15 4:02:13
166 RIKKI HIBBERT FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 1580 1418 4:00:46 4:03:36
167 LERATO MOGALE TOP RUNNERS AC MP 3402 1420 4:00:48 4:01:11
168 RIA POTGIETER RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 4515 1423 4:00:56 4:04:25
169 CHANTELLE REISER 4727 1424 4:01:00 4:05:44
170 EMMA POTTS SAVAGES AC 4519 1429 4:01:09 4:04:58
171 MARIETTE BELL 211 1430 4:01:10 4:02:52
172 ANTOINETTE VILJOEN 5939 1434 4:01:18 4:04:18
173 RIANDI VERMAAK 5907 1437 4:01:23 4:03:02
174 CHRISTELLE BOERSMA RUN ZONE AC 301 1463 4:02:27 4:02:42
175 CHIARA MIGLIORE BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 3257 1464 4:02:29 4:05:23
176 DEVINE RASEFATE TEMBISA AC 4697 1470 4:02:38 4:06:32
177 NICCI VILA POUCA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5927 1472 4:02:42 4:03:19
178 KERRY-ANNE CLARK KOMATIPOORT MARATHON CLUB 632 1486 4:03:10 4:08:27
179 ANDILE ZULU JUST RUNNING AC 6178 1487 4:03:11 4:08:45
180 CECILE VAN NIEKERK ROODEPOORT AC 5753 1494 4:03:37 4:06:12
181 LINDIE PRETORIUS IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4541 1508 4:04:15 4:07:53
182 PHATHEKA TENA 5425 1510 4:04:23 4:05:24
183 SHANI DE WITT 848 1513 4:04:31 4:07:48
184 ANTOINA EBERTSOHN BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS 1095 1518 4:04:50 4:07:06
185 TRACEY MAC FADYEN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 2482 1532 4:05:16 4:09:45
186 MARGARET BRINK RAND AC 433 1535 4:05:22 4:06:30
187 LIZZY TSHABALALA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5555 1539 4:05:40 4:07:59
188 CRYSTAL MULLER KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 3774 1545 4:05:55 4:07:48
189 ELZETTE MYBURG MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 3837 1557 4:06:12 4:08:34
190 NONTSIKELELO BELU DURBANVILLE AC 212 1566 4:06:30 4:08:59
191 ELENI NUNN 4247 1568 4:06:33 4:10:38
192 PRECIOUS MAHOVE 2575 1573 4:06:38 4:07:19
193 MARISKA WEIDEMAN BRIEL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 6029 1582 4:06:51 4:08:24
194 ANTHEA HOLLAND MASSMART AC 1630 1586 4:07:00 4:09:20
195 HAYLEY LEVEY TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2294 1587 4:07:00 4:12:02
196 ZUKO MASIZA DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 2960 1601 4:07:28 4:10:28
197 PHELADI KHOTSO SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN 1949 1606 4:07:38 4:07:59
198 SORETHA VENTER RUN ZONE AC 5891 1612 4:07:47 4:08:31
199 JADE SPENCER TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5279 1616 4:08:00 4:12:15
200 CONNIE MKHIZE RANDBURG HARRIERS 3295 1627 4:08:26 4:09:20
201 HELANDIE CALACA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 510 1652 4:09:09 4:13:29
202 MELANIE COETZEE DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 657 1672 4:09:53 4:13:23
203 DEANNE BURNS TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 482 1676 4:10:03 4:11:59
204 TANJA MCILROY 3145 1685 4:10:27 4:12:30
205 EONORA VAN TONDER 5816 1688 4:10:28 4:13:36
206 MARIE JOUBERT-WALLIS BOOTCAMP AC 1823 1706 4:10:57 4:12:18
207 RETHA ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 4827 1708 4:11:04 4:11:44
208 MARSHA MULLER MAXED ELITE KZN 3783 1714 4:11:13 4:13:31
209 LUNGILE NKUTA FAT CATS AC 4174 1715 4:11:13 4:11:50
210 DIANE SHEARER FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 5043 1719 4:11:15 4:16:38
211 ELODIE DE BRUYN 774 1720 4:11:15 4:11:46
212 JEANETTE BENSTED-SMITH 227 1724 4:11:34 4:14:32
213 SIPHOKAZI MONDLIWA NEDBANK WP 6216 1727 4:11:38 4:14:37
214 CYNTHIA MUNEMO 3789 1731 4:11:41 4:14:58
215 MARY-ANN KOK LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 2042 1738 4:11:48 4:16:57
216 LOYISO MADONSELA SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 2519 1767 4:12:50 4:14:12
217 REFILWE MASHIGO DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SUMBANDILA 2921 1774 4:12:54 4:16:34
218 SIMOUR LE MAITRE RANDBURG HARRIERS 2193 1779 4:13:01 4:13:29
219 MARISSA MULLER PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 3767 1780 4:13:06 4:17:06
220 JESS BURGESS CRUSADERS AC EP 479 1783 4:13:08 4:16:58
221 TALITHA MULLER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 3769 1787 4:13:09 4:16:43
222 ELMARI DU PREEZ 1020 1790 4:13:13 4:13:36
223 DUENE MUNGER RUN ZONE AC 3790 1801 4:13:25 4:16:52
224 BONGIE NDZINGI MARITZBURG CITY AC 3967 1805 4:13:35 4:13:42
225 ELSABE VAN DEVENTER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5712 1820 4:13:55 4:17:46
226 JODI MACKENZIE MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 2494 1824 4:14:03 4:18:09
227 CHANELLE RETIEF KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 4728 1826 4:14:05 4:18:09
228 NINA MCGHEE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 3140 1838 4:14:26 4:19:36
229 NICOLA DEENIK ATHLETES BRU 6508 1841 4:14:29 4:19:20
230 LEIGH SCHONFELDT 4917 1844 4:14:33 4:17:59
231 TARRYN GRABOWSKI WANDERERS AC 1399 1850 4:14:39 4:19:20
232 NOMPILO MNCUBE KOMATSU AC 3343 1858 4:14:51 4:18:09
233 ESMU EDWARDS RANDBURG HARRIERS 1102 1864 4:14:55 4:18:43
234 ODETTE UNGERER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5606 1867 4:15:00 4:20:26
235 CASSANDRA BARNES BENONI NORTHERNS AC 165 1877 4:15:06 4:20:15
236 CARLY LOUW ELITE AC 2374 1888 4:15:18 4:17:58
237 SHAYNE WALTER-GIROUT 5990 1889 4:15:21 4:19:50
238 LIEZEL KLEINSMIT HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 2010 1900 4:15:32 4:18:23
239 BERNICE HARDING VRYHEID AC 1502 1911 4:15:43 4:17:16
240 LUZAAN ZAAIMAN 6145 1917 4:15:46 4:16:05
241 KAYLIN VERREYNE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5919 1928 4:15:59 4:18:32
242 CHANELLE NANDI BIRCH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 270 1929 4:15:59 4:18:32
243 NICOLENE SCHLIMMER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4902 1930 4:15:59 4:18:32
244 BERNADETTE BUSS 490 1931 4:16:01 4:16:23
245 CELESTE OOSTHUIZEN LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 4327 1932 4:16:02 4:20:23
246 RENSKE BRIEL LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 428 1938 4:16:13 4:16:37
247 MOSHIBUDI NGOMANE LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 4064 1948 4:16:21 4:17:59
248 SONNIKA CELLIERS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 554 1950 4:16:25 4:18:51
249 KIM NASH K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 3882 1952 4:16:30 4:22:03
250 SHEILA MASENGU RUN ZONE AC 2897 1953 4:16:30 4:17:00
251 LIZEL VORSTER OVERKRUIN AC 5965 1956 4:16:36 4:18:05
252 NATASHA GORRIE RANDBURG HARRIERS 1381 1965 4:16:44 4:20:44
253 MARINDA GATHERER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1311 1969 4:16:49 4:22:29
254 HANNE WIID 6072 1971 4:16:51 4:21:50
255 ELDENE ANDERSON POLOKWANE AC 66 1972 4:16:51 4:21:00
256 CHRISTEL STIGLINGH ARCELORMITTAL AVT 5327 1981 4:16:58 4:19:07
257 BOITUMELO MOLAPISI FAT CATS AC 3492 1986 4:17:02 4:17:31
258 LOUISA SLABBERT 5192 1989 4:17:03 4:17:24
259 DANIELLE MARTIN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2862 2003 4:17:16 4:20:38
260 MARINDA HARKER 1506 2009 4:17:25 4:19:07
261 SISA MPOFU 3678 2013 4:17:31 4:18:23
262 CHRISNA DU TOIT RUN ZONE AC 1034 2023 4:17:46 4:18:37
263 ASANDA MACINGWANA STANDARD BANK AC 2490 2025 4:17:46 4:22:00
264 NICOLA SNYMAN THABAZIMBI MC 5245 2035 4:17:59 4:22:23
265 TSHIFHIWA MAGADZE JUST RUNNING AC 2536 2039 4:18:06 4:19:05
266 LUNGILE SIBANDZE BELLA'S AC 5084 2041 4:18:07 4:18:41
267 LERATO LEKALAKALA 2239 2043 4:18:08 4:21:49
268 BRENDA LUCKFIEL NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT 2394 2047 4:18:10 4:23:01
269 L BOTHA AMANZIMTOTI AC 372 2050 4:18:11 4:23:01
270 TAMMY STIPPEL 5329 2053 4:18:16 4:21:41
271 CHERI MARSHALL NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2857 2056 4:18:16 4:21:38
272 MAPULA BOPAPE MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 332 2073 4:18:39 4:19:10
273 TESS MCLOUGHLIN 3154 2074 4:18:41 4:24:17
274 DEZIREE DU PLESSIS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 1013 2082 4:18:51 4:22:51
275 KGAOGELO MASIPA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 2959 2085 4:18:56 4:19:32
276 LOUISE FOURIE LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB 1242 2088 4:19:02 4:19:17
277 CHRISTELLE PRETORIUS KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 4537 2101 4:19:17 4:23:31
278 THEMBI MAHLANGU RUN ZONE AC 2557 2110 4:19:24 4:21:19
279 CLAIRE MOFFATT GETFIT AC 3396 2120 4:19:37 4:23:25
280 TARRYN SEAGRAM 4940 2121 4:19:43 4:21:33
281 ROBYN DANIEL BENONI NORTHERNS AC 740 2129 4:19:51 4:22:31
282 ELMIEN LOTTER 2353 2130 4:19:52 4:22:15
283 JENNA JONES DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 1778 2135 4:19:59 4:23:28
284 FRAN GANDY 1298 2138 4:20:03 4:21:52
285 VICKY CAMPBELL 517 2141 4:20:08 4:23:08
286 THABILE DLAMINI 957 2149 4:20:18 4:20:33
287 MARLIZE VISSER RANDBURG HARRIERS 5954 2150 4:20:18 4:25:08
288 NADIA NGWAMBA 4082 2153 4:20:20 4:25:42
289 REBECCA HARRISON BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 1518 2162 4:20:40 4:24:18
290 ALEXIA CIMATO BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 616 2163 4:20:41 4:24:18
291 CATHERINE DUGGAN 1064 2166 4:20:44 4:25:28
292 BIANCA VORSTER 5971 2182 4:21:18 4:23:09
293 TALITA DU BOIS 992 2183 4:21:18 4:23:10
294 MAMMA SHIRLEY KEKANA RAINBOW AC CG 1876 2187 4:21:24 4:26:11
295 MONIQUE JACOBS POLOKWANE AC 1700 2188 4:21:26 4:25:35
296 NOBAHLE MNCUBE 3342 2195 4:21:33 4:24:22
297 CHERASE COETSER 650 2204 4:21:50 4:25:31
298 SPHIWE MABENA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2447 2206 4:21:51 4:25:09
299 CANDICE WHITING ENTSIKA AC 6064 2209 4:21:53 4:26:55
300 CHANTELLE SMITH 5227 2221 4:22:06 4:27:18
301 TEGAN HAMMERICH 1496 2241 4:22:36 4:26:13
302 TUMI MOTSEI LOVE RUNNING AC 3633 2244 4:22:39 4:24:26
303 EILEEN STOFFBERG NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5332 2245 4:22:41 4:26:44
304 NENCY RABOROKO AEROBICS FOR ALL AC 4601 2249 4:22:44 4:23:34
305 MEGAN LAGERWEY 2152 2268 4:22:57 4:27:46
306 FANELE CELE 553 2269 4:22:57 4:23:02
307 AMANDA BAANYANG AZANIA AC 110 2277 4:23:08 4:24:28
308 AWELANI MATHONI MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 3006 2287 4:23:24 4:25:49
309 THUSO SHIBAMBU FAT CATS AC 5049 2293 4:23:35 4:28:23
310 ROBYN BASSON ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 178 2294 4:23:35 4:27:52
311 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5412 2297 4:23:38 4:28:07
312 JESSICA FOORD ROODEPOORT AC 1223 2305 4:23:42 4:24:56
313 ONDELLA PARELLA 4369 2313 4:23:54 4:28:30
314 NADIA VAN ROOYEN LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 5787 2321 4:24:07 4:25:35
315 MONEEN SMIT GREEN MILE AC 5204 2323 4:24:08 4:26:14
316 KHANYISILE VILAKAZI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 5934 2324 4:24:08 4:25:14
317 CELINE VAN ENTER GREEN MILE AC 5731 2334 4:24:27 4:27:54
318 JAKI THOMAS DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5477 2339 4:24:38 4:28:13
319 THEANI FRAZER-EVANS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1262 2342 4:24:41 4:27:12
320 POPPY MAHLANGU 2559 2347 4:24:44 4:25:49
321 CHLOE ARTHUR SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 89 2348 4:24:45 4:27:12
322 ZANDILE MASONDO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2966 2349 4:24:46 4:26:41
323 NKGOPOLENG SENKOTO FAT CATS AC 4998 2355 4:24:53 4:27:00
324 THABILE NARE 3880 2361 4:24:59 4:26:04
325 JODINE LANDMAN 2163 2365 4:25:05 4:27:13
326 ADELINA AXFORD TOP RUNNERS AC-AVT 107 2367 4:25:06 4:29:46
327 THANDI RAMODINGWANE SAPS 6377 2379 4:25:21 4:26:44
328 ZANDISIWE MANYATHELA SLYZA AC 2797 2384 4:25:23 4:26:05
329 CAROLINE JAMES 1715 2392 4:25:34 4:30:19
330 PATRYCJA MOCHOCKA 3372 2397 4:25:36 4:25:36
331 BRIDGETTE VAN DER VELDE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5682 2398 4:25:36 4:28:56
332 MANICA SANDERS 4864 2406 4:25:43 4:26:50
333 HELANI NEL MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 3998 2417 4:25:57 4:29:49
334 ILZE STOLTZ TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5335 2423 4:26:04 4:28:03
335 RENEE CAMPBELL RAND ROAD WARRIORS 519 2427 4:26:16 4:29:05
336 CARIEN OPPERMAN RUNNING WORX 4343 2444 4:26:32 4:31:16
337 TLAKALE HLAKUDI BLACK DIAMOND AC 1595 2449 4:26:35 4:30:25
338 NADINE KRITZINGER RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 2084 2458 4:26:49 4:31:22
339 MBALI ZULU 6176 2461 4:26:54 4:31:07
340 MMAKGABO SEGODI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 4960 2462 4:26:55 4:28:13
341 SITHOKOZILE SITHOLE LOVE RUNNING AC 5162 2465 4:27:00 4:31:36
342 SIMONE DU PREEZ K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1023 2468 4:27:02 4:27:08
343 ILSE FOURIE CHRISTIANA MARATHON CLUB 1244 2480 4:27:16 4:30:20
344 NOMAZIZI BOQO ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 336 2487 4:27:28 4:28:54
345 VALENCIA HLOPHE RANDBURG HARRIERS 1615 2502 4:27:45 4:28:43
346 CHRIZELL DE WITT TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 844 2507 4:27:48 4:32:50
347 NTHABISENG RAMAKOAE 4639 2509 4:27:49 4:30:37
348 JENNA VAN ZYL HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 5847 2512 4:27:52 4:28:09
349 HELLEN SNELL BELLAS 6328 2517 4:27:56 4:28:33
350 MEGAN KRONBERGER KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 2087 2521 4:27:59 4:30:45
351 MICHELLE KILPIN RAND AC 1991 2526 4:28:05 4:29:03
352 ERNA ERASMUS OVERKRUIN AC 1146 2534 4:28:20 4:32:44
353 ELIZE BOSCH ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 341 2539 4:28:27 4:33:31
354 CHANA-LEE PRESTON PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4534 2542 4:28:29 4:31:53
355 KIM PEACOCK DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 4388 2554 4:28:54 4:32:17
356 SANDRA MASHABA KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 6207 2555 4:28:55 4:32:00
357 YOLANDA LANGENI OLD MUTUAL AC WP 2172 2561 4:29:06 4:33:38
358 BETHANIA MAAKHU MULAUDZI 3765 2565 4:29:11 4:29:36
359 PATRICIALEBO NGCOBO DIEPKLOOF AC 4028 2581 4:29:32 4:32:59
360 LEANI TALJAARD ROODEPOORT AC 5400 2583 4:29:32 4:32:51
361 ELIZABETH GALLIAS 1290 2586 4:29:35 4:34:47
362 LEANDRA DOBBINS 966 2591 4:29:43 4:30:33
363 KATAKI SENYATSI 5001 2596 4:29:56 4:31:52
364 CHRISTI-MARI DUVENAGE 1078 2616 4:30:22 4:35:41
365 ABIGAIL NHLANHL KHUMALO DIEPKLOOF AC 1972 2617 4:30:22 4:30:38
366 GINETTE POTGIETER RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 4505 2620 4:30:25 4:33:39
367 ESIMY KABEYA BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 1834 2625 4:30:36 4:34:17
368 NATALIE DE WINNAAR AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP 841 2636 4:30:57 4:34:09
369 MARCIA MALINGA 2706 2637 4:30:59 4:31:41
370 ERIN TRENOR 5537 2638 4:31:01 4:36:38
371 GUGU NKOSI RUNNING WORX 4146 2644 4:31:07 4:31:45
372 LELO MBINDELA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3109 2648 4:31:11 4:36:33
373 CHELSEA MULLER GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 3771 2651 4:31:15 4:34:22
374 ANNERI FOURIE 1245 2653 4:31:19 4:36:58
375 ADELLE VAN STADEN DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5802 2665 4:31:46 4:32:47
376 MAMOGALE DUMASI 1068 2670 4:31:58 4:36:41
377 FULUFHELO TSHISIKULE MANONI RUNNING CLUB 5567 2671 4:31:58 4:36:33
378 AMANDA MISSCONGENIALITY AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB CG 3281 2672 4:31:59 4:34:58
379 CHARLOTTE GERICKE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1333 2673 4:32:00 4:36:00
380 JOHANETTA GREEFF TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1410 2679 4:32:06 4:36:34
381 THANDI MOTSWALO 3645 2683 4:32:13 4:37:11
382 MARLENE LUIZINHO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2402 2684 4:32:14 4:37:15
383 JANINE VAN TONDER MIDRAND STRIDERS 5814 2688 4:32:16 4:34:58
384 ASANDA NODADA GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 4182 2696 4:32:24 4:32:51
385 LIEZL AYLWARD NMC POST RACE 11022 2697 4:32:25 4:32:25
386 MAKHOSAZANA MHLANGA 8002 2701 4:32:28 4:32:50
387 LISA SELWOOD MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 4988 2711 4:32:44 4:35:21
388 LINDI PFISTER JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 4423 2725 4:33:03 4:38:01
389 CHUENE MAVIMBELA 3054 2732 4:33:12 4:33:31
390 OFENTSE LEBETHE 2213 2733 4:33:12 4:38:50
391 KETLA MADILENG 2513 2741 4:33:17 4:37:47
392 CLARET SHABANGU RANDBURG HARRIERS 5019 2745 4:33:23 4:37:50
393 GRACE MASUKU GALLOPERS AC 2970 2746 4:33:25 4:34:58
394 AMELIA CRAUSE 702 2752 4:33:36 4:38:10
395 THANDEKA GUMEDE 1457 2753 4:33:36 4:38:09
396 MATHABO SETLAWANE MIWAY WARRIORS 5010 2755 4:33:39 4:38:06
397 THOKOZANI NTULI 4240 2762 4:33:51 4:35:09
398 LERATO SEMOKO 4990 2763 4:33:51 4:34:24
399 ESTHER DUBE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 1051 2765 4:33:55 4:34:15
400 THOBELA MAFANYA DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 2531 2766 4:33:56 4:34:56
401 MICHELLE VAN ZYL GREEN MILE AC 5839 2773 4:34:06 4:36:05
402 YANICA VENTER 5876 2783 4:34:23 4:38:35
403 CARYN RATHMANN POLOKWANE AC 4704 2784 4:34:24 4:38:41
404 BOKGWABO NKONTLHA SITA AC 4138 2787 4:34:27 4:35:29
405 HEATHER POWELL YELLOWWOOD PARK AC 4525 2796 4:34:37 4:36:52
406 HLAMALANI SOMIS NUKERI 4245 2809 4:34:53 4:36:34
407 NOMKHOSI NOAWENDA PROTEA STRIDERS 6247 2811 4:34:58 4:35:52
408 CHANTELLE BOTHA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 361 2820 4:35:16 4:40:43
409 TAMRYN LOWE RUN ZONE AC 2381 2822 4:35:18 4:38:42
410 CLAIRE WHYTE RANDBURG HARRIERS 6065 2834 4:35:42 4:39:39
411 SUNA LE ROUX 2205 2844 4:35:50 4:40:19
412 HILKE VENTER RANDMARK AC 5884 2847 4:35:51 4:40:53
413 ZUKISWA MAHLUMBA 2572 2848 4:35:51 4:39:05
414 HETTIE NIEUWENHUIZEN BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 4113 2849 4:35:52 4:41:22
415 JUANITA PRETORIUS 4550 2851 4:35:54 4:41:02
416 ZAMA MAKHATHINI CHILLI RUNNING CLUB 6227 2862 4:36:03 4:41:35
417 NOMZAMO NKWENTSHA RCS GUGULETHU AC 4179 2865 4:36:06 4:39:54
418 CHERYL VAN GREUNEN 5734 2870 4:36:12 4:41:30
419 NTANDOSE GAMEDE 1295 2873 4:36:16 4:41:34
420 FAITH VILAKAZI 5931 2878 4:36:19 4:38:44
421 TANYA CARTER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 538 2882 4:36:25 4:41:23
422 LUMKA TSHIKI 5563 2889 4:36:37 4:39:32
423 KGOMOTSO MARUMO 2867 2898 4:36:48 4:39:42
424 SIOBHAN JOHNSTONE 1768 2901 4:36:54 4:42:30
425 CHANILLE TYLER 5597 2911 4:37:04 4:42:28
426 LEANNE HEYMANS 1575 2913 4:37:05 4:41:20
427 KHETSIWE HLOPHE 1614 2915 4:37:07 4:40:06
428 CAYLEE WELSFORD PHOBIANS 6035 2930 4:37:27 4:42:10
429 KAYLENE MACKAY 6361 2931 4:37:27 4:42:10
430 HLONIPHILE NDLELA ROODEPOORT AC 3927 2932 4:37:28 4:39:56
431 CARMEN GAIR HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 1288 2934 4:37:30 4:41:58
432 VELISWA MFAZWE 3219 2935 4:37:32 4:41:20
433 MAGDA PRETORIUS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 4556 2938 4:37:35 4:41:41
434 DEE-ANN LILJE JAMES DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 2315 2943 4:37:37 4:42:10
435 JESSICA NESBITT K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4011 2944 4:37:37 4:41:49
436 NAZLY SELLING RUN ZONE AC 4982 2948 4:37:44 4:40:29
437 MELISSA DE LIMA 803 2954 4:37:50 4:42:35
438 THERESA ENGELBRECHT 1137 2956 4:37:54 4:43:09
439 RISIMA FAITH MASHILA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2927 2958 4:37:56 4:38:36
440 MPONENG LEKHULA 2243 2967 4:38:11 4:41:42
441 ZANDRE NEL 3983 2970 4:38:13 4:41:45
442 MALEPELI MALATALIANA MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 2676 2977 4:38:24 4:39:00
443 CHANTELL HUMAN RUN4CHRIST ATHLETIC CLUB 1669 2984 4:38:27 4:41:57
444 THULISILE NKOMO 4136 2985 4:38:27 4:40:03
445 PHILILE JIYANE 1762 2998 4:38:40 4:40:59
446 ZANELE SHONGWE 5064 2999 4:38:40 4:42:22
447 NICOLEEN ROETS CARBINEERS WP 4789 3004 4:38:46 4:43:42
448 RIALINE STEYN ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB 5318 3005 4:38:46 4:43:42
449 REFILOE LAMOLA PHOBIANS 2157 3008 4:38:50 4:42:11
450 KANYA JACK 1691 3016 4:38:58 4:41:06
451 MICHELLE KNEZOVICH 2021 3018 4:38:58 4:39:10
452 KIM COUTTS RANDBURG HARRIERS 693 3024 4:39:05 4:43:42
453 GEORINAH NGOETJANA TEAM VITALITY 6243 3026 4:39:08 4:41:51
454 NANDIPHA MAKOHLISO 2643 3029 4:39:12 4:41:25
455 MEGAN GERICKE 1332 3039 4:39:24 4:42:09
456 INNOCENTIA KGAPHOLA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1907 3055 4:39:36 4:42:10
457 JEAN PENHALIGON FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 4402 3063 4:39:40 4:39:50
458 THOBEKILE MKWANAZI 3324 3068 4:39:45 4:43:55
459 ROSE PETER 4409 3071 4:39:47 4:41:09
460 TARRYN FERNANDEZ 1195 3078 4:39:56 4:42:34
461 MELISSA MYBURGH 3845 3080 4:39:59 4:44:24
462 JANE KABINGA RANDBURG HARRIERS 1835 3089 4:40:07 4:45:10
463 TANUSHA KIRSTEN 2005 3090 4:40:08 4:43:33
464 AZWIFANELI TSHIVHASE POLOKWANE AC 5571 3103 4:40:29 4:41:03
465 CANDY PERRY RUN ZONE AC 4407 3104 4:40:31 4:43:41
466 NONHLE MATSEBULA 3033 3107 4:40:35 4:40:51
467 THATO MANTSHO ZWAKALA AC 2794 3109 4:40:37 4:41:41
468 REABETSWE MABENA ZWAKALA AC 2443 3110 4:40:37 4:41:41
469 TANYA BRONKHORST 444 3116 4:40:42 4:44:39
470 JULANI MATSEPE BERT'S BRICKS AC 3035 3123 4:40:46 4:44:50
471 MARIKE VAN JAARSVELD RUN@OUT AC 5747 3124 4:40:46 4:45:21
472 CHRISTINA KHUDUWE ARCELORMITTAL AVT 1964 3127 4:40:50 4:41:44
473 LANGUTANI KHUMALO 1970 3128 4:40:52 4:45:09
474 TEBOGO MADITSI 2516 3133 4:40:56 4:41:08
475 KLARISSA LISHMAN WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 2320 3137 4:40:58 4:41:49
476 CLEOPATRA MOHLAKOANA ESKOM AC KZN 3425 3140 4:41:06 4:44:54
477 TIFFANY DREYER RANDMARK AC 989 3151 4:41:17 4:44:35
478 LINDA BROWN 461 3152 4:41:18 4:42:05
479 MARIE-LOUISE BRONKHORST POLOKWANE AC 447 3156 4:41:22 4:45:18
480 ANGELIQUE LIVERSAGE POLOKWANE AC 2325 3157 4:41:22 4:45:18
481 COURTNEY WILLIAMS 6083 3160 4:41:25 4:44:40
482 RACHE NEL EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 3976 3165 4:41:28 4:46:46
483 SONET KLOPPER 2016 3172 4:41:38 4:47:10
484 CORNELIA VAN GRAAN 5732 3176 4:41:41 4:46:51
485 MACIA MOLOBELA POLOKWANE AC 3511 3177 4:41:41 4:42:43
486 PIA HENSELER 1564 3181 4:41:42 4:46:50
487 CAROL MANZINI KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 2800 3182 4:41:43 4:45:08
488 MEGAN EVERTSE 1169 3184 4:41:45 4:44:14
489 ATHELL MAHUNISI RUNNERS OF HOPE 2580 3188 4:41:47 4:47:09
490 MEGAN CLERK 637 3189 4:41:48 4:45:58
491 BARBARA DA COSTA RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 730 3197 4:41:52 4:47:28
492 LIZA PORTER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4497 3199 4:41:53 4:47:28
493 PHINDILE MTESHANA RANDBURG HARRIERS 3708 3200 4:41:53 4:43:43
494 SAMANTHA SIMPSON BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 5142 3204 4:41:55 4:46:36
495 NIKIWE ZWANE 6193 3205 4:41:57 4:42:20
496 ROXANNE CASTELYN RUN ZONE AC 545 3209 4:42:00 4:47:14
497 MANICA ERASMUS 1150 3215 4:42:06 4:43:36
498 LERATO MOLEFE RUN ZONE 6214 3221 4:42:10 4:44:34
499 MICHELLE FOGOLIN VAAL AC 1222 3225 4:42:15 4:46:55
500 JOALANE RADEBE 4612 3228 4:42:20 4:47:07
501 MICAELA RODRIGUES 4781 3238 4:42:27 4:45:06
502 CARMEN GOUWS ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC 1390 3241 4:42:31 4:47:11
503 DRUSILLA MULLER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3780 3243 4:42:31 4:48:15
504 SMA GXEYANE 1476 3261 4:42:56 4:43:41
505 NOZIPHO NGOMANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4066 3271 4:43:05 4:44:40
506 MBALI TLHOPHANE AZANIA AC 5519 3275 4:43:11 4:44:35
507 FELICITY VAN WYK DURBANVILLE AC 5836 3280 4:43:16 4:47:04
508 CORNEL MULLER PAPENFUS KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 3786 3286 4:43:20 4:48:57
509 CANDIS LUBBE RUN ZONE AC 2387 3298 4:43:29 4:48:23
510 LUNGILE SHANGASE WOODVIEW AC 5030 3301 4:43:32 4:47:53
511 ZIMKHITHA QASHANI STELLA AC 4586 3303 4:43:32 4:47:03
512 DEBBIE WATT 6013 3307 4:43:33 4:48:24
513 TAMSYN BRAITHWAITE (LOCAL) 413 3309 4:43:33 4:48:24
514 KERRIE-ANN SMITH WANDERERS AC 5214 3312 4:43:34 4:48:27
515 JENNA BOWKER 405 3318 4:43:38 4:48:28
516 NOMPUMELELO DLAMINI ESKOM AC MPU 936 3323 4:43:43 4:47:23
517 MILLZ ZENZELE 6153 3327 4:43:47 4:47:48
518 TEBOGO MALEKA MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2689 3346 4:44:04 4:49:03
519 ROXANNE WESSELS OLD EDWARDIAN AC 6043 3348 4:44:07 4:47:41
520 MAGDALEEN BEKKER PENTAGON PISTOLS AC 204 3355 4:44:13 4:48:07
521 SHANNON OLIVER HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 4311 3358 4:44:15 4:48:13
522 JODI WAINSTEIN 5980 3364 4:44:23 4:47:43
523 LISSA WUYTACK TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 6123 3365 4:44:24 4:49:18
524 BRAVE QUEEN 4592 3366 4:44:25 4:44:32
525 WENDY PUWANI 4584 3368 4:44:26 4:46:55
526 SUMANTHA PILLAY 4470 3370 4:44:26 4:48:06
527 ANYA SWANEPOEL 5368 3373 4:44:28 4:49:03
528 NAKEDI SATEKGE TOP RUNNERS AC MP 4876 3374 4:44:28 4:48:19
529 WILLEMIEN LEE AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 2225 3376 4:44:31 4:46:53
530 LEANI SHARP SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 5035 3378 4:44:34 4:49:47
531 JACQEULENE SHARP 5036 3379 4:44:34 4:49:47
532 THINAVHUYO MANANYETSO ANGLO AMERICAN MC 2762 3405 4:44:52 4:46:09
533 GUGU NHLANE 4097 3406 4:44:53 4:47:14
534 MAKGOMO MALATJI FAT CATS AC 2677 3425 4:45:12 4:46:49
535 REGINA DUBE 1053 3430 4:45:14 4:46:29
536 LINDSAY BOOYSEN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 328 3436 4:45:23 4:46:31
537 MOLEPO HOPE POOPEDI POTTIES AC 4492 3439 4:45:28 4:45:53
538 RENDANI MASEGA SAPG AC 2878 3443 4:45:34 4:47:08
539 HLENGIWE NDLOVU 3947 3446 4:45:40 4:46:40
540 YVETTE BOTHA RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 360 3453 4:45:46 4:48:33
541 NOKUTHULA MALINGA MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2704 3455 4:45:50 4:47:09
542 SHELLEY ROBERTSON 4769 3470 4:46:07 4:50:39
543 HAYLEY MINTER-BROWN 3279 3477 4:46:17 4:51:07
544 TSHEPISO SELIBI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 4980 3478 4:46:21 4:50:50
545 LURISKA VENTER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 5897 3484 4:46:25 4:51:22
546 TAMARIN KOTZE SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 2063 3503 4:46:48 4:49:43
547 AMELDA HOLT BENONI HARRIERS 1638 3506 4:46:50 4:50:26
548 KARISMA ERASMUS MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 1157 3514 4:47:00 4:50:00
549 DESTINY ROUDAUT 4823 3516 4:47:01 4:48:36
550 NTOMBIFUTHI DUBE VERTICAL SPACES AC 1052 3522 4:47:04 4:50:26
551 SETHABILE GWALA UMHLATHUZE AC 1466 3526 4:47:08 4:50:29
552 MELISSA SAYERS 4880 3533 4:47:14 4:51:16
553 GRACE LONDON CSIR AC 2338 3539 4:47:20 4:49:17
554 KARIEN COLLEN 663 3552 4:47:30 4:49:22
555 SAFIYYA SULIMAN JOZI X TRAINING 5359 3555 4:47:33 4:49:13
556 GUGU KWINDA STANDARD BANK AC 2130 3557 4:47:40 4:49:50
557 IMAAN LAU 2180 3558 4:47:41 4:49:13
558 AADIELA MOHAMME CHODREE JOZI X TRAINING 603 3560 4:47:43 4:49:14
559 LULAMA YANE 6136 3571 4:47:51 4:51:39
560 JULIA LYLE DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC 2418 3573 4:47:53 4:53:35
561 LIHLE HLOPHE GETFIT AC 1613 3576 4:47:55 4:53:41
562 PHINDIWE NGQAYI SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 4072 3578 4:47:57 4:48:22
563 ELSIE KLOPPERS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 2017 3581 4:48:00 4:52:46
564 JULIA GIDDY PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1347 3582 4:48:00 4:53:01
565 ARUSHKA BOTHMA 394 3585 4:48:04 4:50:14
566 THANDAZO MABENA 2449 3586 4:48:05 4:49:18
567 FLORA SATHEKGE FAT CATS AC 4877 3595 4:48:23 4:49:51
568 LERATO MOTSWE LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG 3646 3606 4:48:34 4:49:46
569 LUNGELWA DLALI MORULA AC 921 3618 4:48:50 4:50:49
570 SMANGELE MKHULISE MARITZBURG CITY AC 3314 3625 4:49:02 4:52:01
571 VUYISEKA NOMANA 4186 3629 4:49:06 4:49:48
572 DANIELA RUTH 4841 3634 4:49:11 4:50:36
573 TAMARA LEKOANA PHOBIANS 2246 3640 4:49:24 4:50:47
574 GCOBISA ZUMANA WHITE CITY AC 6187 3644 4:49:27 4:54:23
575 JUMARI BOTHA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 381 3645 4:49:28 4:52:57
576 AYANDA TSHAMBULA PHANTANE AC 5558 3650 4:49:31 4:49:34
577 JANELL DE WET ROODEPOORT AC 836 3662 4:49:55 4:52:30
578 CHANTALLE FOWLER 1256 3665 4:49:58 4:55:17
579 CORLIA OBERHOLZER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4290 3666 4:49:59 4:54:27
580 KOBI BOTMA AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 395 3676 4:50:15 4:53:44
581 GERDA VAN BERGEN 5622 3681 4:50:21 4:54:10
582 NOTHANDO ZONDO SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS 6172 3685 4:50:24 4:50:35
583 LETTAH SIBANDA 6381 3688 4:50:32 4:54:18
584 LEBOGANG MOOKE 3552 3697 4:50:44 4:52:03
585 NATASHA CARLENE HOLMES VRYHEID AC 1636 3701 4:50:53 4:52:28
586 TAMMY DU PLESSIS 1009 3702 4:50:54 4:52:27
587 TUMI PHETLHU JUST RUNNING AC 4437 3709 4:51:12 4:56:37
588 GERDA GROENEWALD 1445 3712 4:51:17 4:55:33
589 TSHIAMO MALEKA BELLAS AC 6196 3714 4:51:35 4:53:11
590 KHOSI NYANDENI 4263 3716 4:51:37 4:52:53
591 NOMBUSO NGCOBO 4035 3718 4:51:39 4:56:24
592 MAHLATSE COAL WHITE CITY AC 646 3725 4:51:58 4:55:28
593 LOUISE RIVERA TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 4760 3740 4:52:21 4:56:48
594 EMMAH MANONG 2789 3746 4:52:28 4:54:46
595 SINDISWA TUMPA 5589 3748 4:52:31 4:52:40
596 JOCELYN ATTWELL DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 99 3752 4:52:45 4:56:16
597 SHELLEY BREDIN WANDERERS AC 418 3753 4:52:46 4:54:49
598 ABONGILE MOLOI 3515 3756 4:53:06 4:56:30
599 JONI MCDONALD ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 3134 3758 4:53:09 4:56:21
600 SUZANNE GEY VAN PITTIUS RUNNING WORX 1339 3772 4:53:40 4:58:32
601 MAXINE LUBBE RUN ZONE AC 2388 3776 4:53:43 4:58:36
602 MICHELLE DU PLESSIS FIT PRETORIA 994 3781 4:53:59 4:54:46
603 SUZELLE ENGELS 1140 3782 4:54:01 4:58:33
604 SHIRLEY RAMODIKE 4659 3786 4:54:07 4:56:37
605 LARUCHELLE GERMISHUYS KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 1337 3788 4:54:08 4:59:45
606 STELLA WEBER AKASIA AC 6020 3790 4:54:08 4:57:28
607 LYNNE WACHER DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5975 3809 4:54:48 4:58:13
608 ROXANNE GREEK RUN ZONE AC 1413 3815 4:55:01 5:00:14
609 TARA DA SILVA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 733 3816 4:55:04 4:59:22
610 NATASHA PRETORIUS TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4549 3825 4:55:19 4:56:08
611 GILLIAN LINDSAY BENONI NORTHERNS AC 2317 3834 4:55:36 4:56:27
612 LAUREN GRAY 1406 3843 4:56:04 5:01:45
613 BONANG GWAMPI ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB 1470 3844 4:56:05 5:00:34
614 VHUTSHILO MALANGE RAINBOW AC CG 2671 3846 4:56:06 4:57:21
615 NOMTHANDAZO SIBIYA KATLEHONG AC 5102 3850 4:56:13 5:01:27
616 ZANELE TLHAGALE NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY MC 5516 3854 4:56:23 5:02:07
617 NANNETTE ROBINSON POLOKWANE AC 4775 3860 4:56:36 5:00:50
618 DANEL CAMPBELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 516 3861 4:56:37 5:00:16
619 BRENDA NTHABISE SAOHATSE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4872 3863 4:56:39 4:57:54
620 BRONWYN PLESCIA FIT PRETORIA 4483 3867 4:56:45 4:57:54
621 ALICIA GRAHAM RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 1402 3869 4:56:47 5:02:12
622 KATLEGO MOKGADI 3451 3870 4:56:47 5:02:08
623 PHILELWA MONAISA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 3532 3872 4:56:58 4:59:29
624 MELANIE HAYLOCK 1545 3890 4:57:31 5:02:05
625 MEGAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5695 3894 4:57:37 5:03:02
626 NEO PIFELO 4467 3903 4:57:48 4:59:56
627 BRONWYN MILLER MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 3264 3907 4:57:52 5:00:00
628 CHEZ GAUDYN 1312 3908 4:57:54 5:01:47
629 SHANNON VAN WYK BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5826 3910 4:57:55 5:02:09
630 AMAZING-GRACE MAKUSHA 2653 3920 4:58:15 5:02:47
631 JACKIE POLCHET 4487 3921 4:58:20 5:01:38
632 ELIZABETH BOTHA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 362 3925 4:58:38 5:04:04
633 THEMBI DUZE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1082 3926 4:58:44 5:04:10
634 ARIEL WAINSTEIN 5981 3927 4:58:44 5:02:04
635 DINEO LEGOTLO RUN ZONE AC 2233 3929 4:58:52 5:01:16
636 JANINE RIMBAULT EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 4756 3930 4:58:53 4:59:17
637 MARILET COETZEE MALUTI MULTISPORT CLUB 658 3934 4:59:10 5:04:47
638 ILSE STEYN HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 5322 3941 4:59:26 5:01:04
639 KGOTHATSO RANGWAGA KOMATSU AC 4687 3948 5:00:10 5:02:05
640 ERANEE STACEY FIT PRETORIA 5283 3957 5:00:33 5:01:46
641 NEO LEBALLO WHITE CITY AC 2208 3959 5:00:37 5:04:01
642 DUDU NTANZI MARITZBURG CITY AC 4204 3962 5:00:46 5:01:34
643 MELIDA SELOGA RUN ZONE AC 4984 3963 5:00:46 5:05:56
644 FIKILE MABUZA 2478 3965 5:00:48 5:05:40
645 KHANYISA SOYIPHA THORN TREE STRIDERS 5276 3968 5:00:52 5:01:52
646 SAMESHNI MOODLEY RUN THE RACE AC 3550 3969 5:00:59 5:06:42
647 MOKGAETJI TLOLANE 5520 3970 5:01:01 5:03:34
648 SIYANDISWA MTHANTI FAT CATS AC 3712 3978 5:01:23 5:05:48
649 HONEY SHANGASE 5027 3979 5:01:26 5:02:21
650 HELLEN MOJAPLELO 3444 3984 5:01:58 5:05:24
651 ILINZA MAREE 2835 3986 5:01:58 5:06:34
652 FUNEKA XHANTI UMZIMKHULU STRIDERS 6128 3992 5:02:14 5:02:55
653 EUNICE MAREE AURECON RUN WALK GN 2836 3998 5:02:26 5:07:13
654 ELMARIE ACKERMAN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 10 3999 5:02:32 5:07:05
655 SUSAN VAN DER MERWE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 5669 4000 5:02:35 5:07:24
656 TEKANI MBHALATI TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3105 4003 5:02:37 5:04:43
657 HANIFA AMEERMIA BRONKHORSTSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 62 4006 5:02:40 5:05:01
658 JODI PRIOR BERT'S BRICKS AC 4572 4008 5:02:41 5:07:38
659 LEAAN VAN DYK 5719 4011 5:02:48 5:05:41
660 CATHY NGOBENI 4051 4015 5:02:52 5:04:08
661 JABULIE THEKO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5448 4025 5:03:10 5:05:28
662 KOKETSO KUJANE RUNNERS OF HOPE 2121 4027 5:03:16 5:08:38
663 NIKITA FRIEDMAN 1268 4028 5:03:19 5:04:26
664 NTHABISENG RAMONNYE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4665 4030 5:03:24 5:03:50
665 SHEREEN NGUBENI STANDARD BANK AC 4075 4041 5:04:04 5:06:17
666 DAWN MAKHAFOLA 2619 4046 5:04:20 5:09:46
667 PIPPA WEBBER RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 6019 4054 5:04:31 5:07:18
668 NALEDI NOKELE AURECON RUN WALK GN 4184 4072 5:05:07 5:06:04
669 LEE SHUTTE LIV 2 RUN AC 5073 4083 5:05:28 5:09:55
670 NOMAPHELO MASIKO 2948 4084 5:05:31 5:05:36
671 PRINCESS KHUMALO UMHLATHUZE AC 1982 4086 5:05:38 5:06:05
672 DIMAKATSO TSHEOLE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5560 4088 5:05:43 5:10:46
673 ABBIE CARSON MEYERTON AC 535 4094 5:05:54 5:09:46
674 BADZELISILE DLAMINI 937 4096 5:06:01 5:07:28
675 MARITZA BREYTENBACH 427 4097 5:06:02 5:11:21
676 KSHIRA JUGGOO BOKSBURG AC 1830 4105 5:06:31 5:09:59
677 TIANI FERREIRA RAND AC 1199 4108 5:06:42 5:07:43
678 KHOLOFELO SEBESHO FAT CATS AC 4948 4118 5:07:00 5:11:30
679 ANNELIE WESSELS 6050 4128 5:07:24 5:12:29
680 MPHO MOTSHABI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3638 4134 5:07:33 5:08:38
681 NQOBILE MHLANGA ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 3245 4143 5:08:12 5:11:29
682 MOLATELA RAMOGALE 4662 4144 5:08:13 5:09:02
683 MPHO RAKOBO BLACK DIAMOND AC 4624 4161 5:08:42 5:11:06
684 BONITA FICK KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 1204 4163 5:08:47 5:13:02
685 LIEZEL ANDERSON KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 65 4165 5:08:51 5:13:05
686 CHARLENE HUGO 1665 4174 5:09:17 5:12:10
687 KAREN DE JAGER RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 779 4176 5:09:22 5:13:21
688 KATLEGO MANGWALE 2780 4192 5:10:14 5:13:02
689 MYWISH MUYENGWA MZANSI AC 6309 4196 5:10:27 5:12:56
690 ODIE NZUZO 4281 4200 5:10:59 5:13:18
691 NOMASONTO RAPULENYANE ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 4694 4202 5:11:03 5:12:16
692 JOAN ERASMUS 1144 4204 5:11:14 5:16:32
693 PHAKAMILE GWAMBE BELLAS 6217 4205 5:11:15 5:11:56
694 BUSISIWE MABUNDA 2472 4212 5:11:49 5:12:46
695 SELENA RATHWELL 4705 4213 5:12:01 5:16:34
696 YANGA ZIBI RANDBURG HARRIERS 6155 4219 5:12:24 5:13:09
697 LINDIWE THABETHE RUN ZONE AC 5432 4220 5:12:24 5:13:56
698 CHANTEL VAN DER MERWE 5674 4230 5:12:37 5:14:03
699 SHILUVA KHOSA 1940 4235 5:12:55 5:17:30
700 VUYOLWETHU GOBA 1358 4240 5:13:17 5:14:11
701 ROXY EDY ATHLETICS KLOOF 1107 4242 5:13:21 5:14:59
702 JESSICA-LEE PRETORIUS 4542 4244 5:13:29 5:19:01
703 MAROPENG EMMA MOKGANYA TEMBISA AC 3453 4247 5:13:53 5:14:46
704 CG BREDENKAMP 417 4249 5:13:57 5:18:39
705 BRONWYN MANDICH RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 2767 4251 5:14:03 5:18:19
706 MORAKANE KHAHLEDI 1926 4253 5:14:18 5:16:26
707 PAMELA SCHREIBER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4923 4257 5:14:39 5:16:11
708 LEBOGANG SELEPE 4978 4258 5:14:45 5:15:06
709 TARRYN THOMPSON IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5483 4265 5:15:24 5:20:42
710 NICOLE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1727 4268 5:15:33 5:20:52
711 FULUFHELO RAMULIFHO FAT CATS 2389 4269 5:15:40 5:20:01
712 JENNIFER JOOSTE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 1792 4273 5:15:48 5:19:35
713 NNETE MOLABA 3490 4290 5:16:36 5:19:30
714 CESILE BESSENGER WILLAGERS 6273 4291 5:16:36 5:22:18
715 YOLANDE MAKGOBA 2611 4295 5:16:41 5:21:29
716 KARABO SIYILA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5180 4297 5:16:42 5:19:40
717 NOMHLE DLWATI OLD MUTUAL AC WP 964 4298 5:16:52 5:17:31
718 TILDAH MUSHWANA SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN 3814 4301 5:16:55 5:20:41
719 MELANIE HORWOOD HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1651 4304 5:16:58 5:22:11
720 SHERISE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5707 4306 5:17:04 5:20:59
721 LERATO NGOEPE A4A GAUTENG 4059 4312 5:17:24 5:18:16
722 STACEY RAMSEY-MARAIS 4677 4315 5:17:39 5:20:24
723 ZENOBIA JACOBS 1695 4319 5:17:59 5:23:42
724 IZANI JACOBS CHRISTIANA MARATHON CLUB 1702 4321 5:18:11 5:21:14
725 THANDEKA MARIMANE 2840 4323 5:18:17 5:21:52
726 MANKY MOHLALA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3427 4330 5:18:51 5:20:32
727 NOMPUMELELO SITHOLE 5163 4331 5:18:55 5:23:42
728 NTHABIE QHENA WHITE CITY AC 4587 4332 5:18:59 5:22:29
729 DANEL LIEBENBERG 2312 4335 5:19:10 5:24:11
730 ELANI HEYNEKE MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 1577 4339 5:19:18 5:23:31
731 NATANYA PANKHURST 4362 4341 5:19:24 5:24:31
732 ELSIE MATHEBULA 2996 4348 5:19:37 5:21:43
733 KHOLIWE NTSONTA 4233 4351 5:19:49 5:20:24
734 MUMTAZ GANI 1300 4353 5:19:56 5:21:28
735 MALESIBA MABE 2439 4354 5:20:01 5:25:16
736 KATHY BEILING JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 200 4356 5:20:10 5:23:02
737 DELILAH VAN NIEKERK 5761 4361 5:20:41 5:23:47
738 NTHABISENG DERBYSHIRE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 864 4362 5:20:41 5:22:53
739 SIZAKELE MSWELI 3704 4366 5:20:55 5:21:36
740 AMUKELANI MNISI 3361 4369 5:21:11 5:23:42
741 CHANTELLE PHILLIPS MIDRAND STRIDERS 4440 4371 5:21:12 5:26:27
742 NYAWA MADAVHA FAT CATS AC 2500 4372 5:21:21 5:25:49
743 TANDILE POPUMA REAL GIJIMA 6345 4373 5:21:25 5:25:14
744 NONGCEBO NDLOVU MARITZBURG CITY AC 3944 4374 5:21:28 5:21:36
745 ZIPHELELE SIWUNDLA FAT CATS AC 5178 4375 5:21:31 5:25:49
746 JANINE WENTZEL TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 6037 4383 5:21:57 5:25:06
747 YONELA TOFU OLD MUTUAL AC WP 5529 4385 5:22:04 5:22:50
748 LUNGELWA MBUZO 3119 4388 5:22:07 5:25:52
749 NOBANTU NGUMBELA JOZI X TRAINING 4080 4393 5:22:28 5:27:37
750 SILINDELO AYAND MAZIBUKO RUN ZONE AC 3073 4394 5:22:29 5:24:29
751 PLUNZIE MBERE KRUGER MARATHON CLUB 6334 4395 5:22:31 5:24:40
752 NAOMI MOUTON POLOKWANE AC 3653 4406 5:23:26 5:28:55
753 WELILE KHESWA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 1934 4418 5:24:12 5:27:52
754 NEO ELAND FAT CATS AC 1114 4419 5:24:15 5:25:49
755 LORRAINE MIRIRI DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 3280 4421 5:24:19 5:28:38
756 KHANGWELENI TSHAMANO FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 5557 4423 5:24:22 5:28:22
757 PRIESTA MHLONGO FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3248 4431 5:24:57 5:27:55
758 MISIWE XOLO 6129 4437 5:25:14 5:28:31
759 JANA RABE PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4597 4440 5:25:28 5:29:44
760 NONKULULEKO THANGO CHILTERN AC 5441 4445 5:25:41 5:31:29
761 MALEBO TSINDI SITA AC 5578 4446 5:25:43 5:28:51
762 DIBUSENG PHENGU VODACOM STRIDERS FS. 4433 4448 5:25:44 5:28:13
763 CLARICE NDONENI 3952 4452 5:26:00 5:30:08
764 PRISCILLA MAOBA 2804 4455 5:26:06 5:27:23
765 RASHMI RANCHHOD LENASIA AC 4681 4456 5:26:16 5:30:53
766 NOMVUYO NXUMALO 4257 4462 5:27:00 5:32:44
767 SIBONISIWE NXUMALO RUNNERS OF HOPE 4254 4465 5:27:04 5:27:20
768 BOITUMELO MABOGOANE LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC WP 2458 4473 5:27:31 5:28:30
769 SIZAKELE NGUBANE RESBANK AC GN 4073 4475 5:27:40 5:29:31
770 NONKULULEKA KHUMALO KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1969 4479 5:27:49 5:31:25
771 THEOPETRA MASHABA GIJIMA NKOMAZI 6279 4481 5:28:03 5:28:38
772 LUCY CARTWRIGHT HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 539 4483 5:28:23 5:30:54
773 DIMAKATSO MOHOALALI 3432 4484 5:28:24 5:30:52
774 KERRI FOURACRES 1232 4488 5:28:39 5:33:55
775 THULISWA THUBA RUNNERS OF HOPE 5495 4492 5:29:06 5:29:27
776 CELIMPILO ZWANE 6190 4502 5:29:41 5:35:03
777 CHARMAINE NEL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 3989 4506 5:29:59 5:33:02
778 MBALI KANYENDA 1854 4509 5:30:08 5:33:03
779 PATTIE THANDO KHUMALO 1968 4512 5:30:39 5:33:04
780 MOONLIGHT MKHONZA SHALOM MARATHON CLUB 3311 4518 5:31:08 5:32:22
781 RANDO NDALA 3908 4522 5:31:34 5:36:33
782 KEAOLEBOGA MARUPING MARITZBURG CITY AC 2868 4524 5:31:40 5:35:12
783 GONTSE MAKHETHA 2627 4527 5:31:46 5:32:44
784 THANDI MASEMOLA KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 2893 4532 5:32:19 5:33:03
785 MELISSA LOTTER 2352 4537 5:32:42 5:37:51
786 MARY MOHLABENG BLACK DIAMOND AC 3423 4545 5:33:03 5:37:04
787 NANIKI MODIBANE BLACK DIAMOND AC 3376 4561 5:34:44 5:35:14
788 MEGAN RUSSELL BOKSBURG AC 4839 4562 5:34:45 5:38:32
789 CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT 253 4566 5:35:06 5:39:16
790 MBALI CECILIA DHLAMINI 873 4567 5:35:29 5:40:58
791 ELSJE MEYER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 3206 4568 5:35:32 5:40:29
792 PAULINA SWANEPOEL 5369 4571 5:36:23 5:38:43
793 NOKUKHANYA GABELA 1281 4575 5:36:48 5:37:55
794 NKULULEKO DLAMINI GREENSTONE HILL AC 942 4577 5:36:51 5:41:42
795 DOLLY MANYIKA 6294 4578 5:36:52 5:40:57
796 NOKUTHULA NKONYANE 4139 4579 5:37:16 5:38:31
797 CHANNELLE MAKHELE FAT CATS AC 2624 4583 5:37:52 5:39:20
798 TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO 1914 4584 5:37:53 5:39:21
799 ANOESKA WESSELS PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 6042 4587 5:38:09 5:39:01
800 GILLIAN MANAMELA 2756 4589 5:38:45 5:39:21
801 NOMPUMELELO KUBHEKA 2114 4592 5:39:12 5:43:57
802 NOMFUNDO NDLALA 3918 4596 5:39:42 5:45:16
803 ZINHLE ZULU 6397 4605 5:40:43 5:41:09
804 BEVERLEY DU TOIT RUN ZONE AC 1035 4606 5:40:47 5:41:41
805 LUNGI PHIRI RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 4442 4618 5:42:04 5:43:27
806 ESTIE MOSTERT TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3605 4624 5:43:32 5:46:48
807 NONDUMO MADONSELA 2520 4628 5:43:42 5:44:44
808 ZINHLE SITHOLE 5175 4629 5:43:45 5:46:48
809 MPHO TLADI LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC WP 5510 4632 5:44:14 5:45:33
810 JOANNE TAYLOR 5416 4637 5:44:40 5:45:25
811 MANDY PAPENFUS FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 4365 4639 5:45:12 5:50:22
812 NU MKHIZE UMHLATHUZE AC 3301 4641 5:45:31 5:47:11
813 LINDIWE MOREMI SLYZA AC 3578 4664 5:49:37 5:52:46
814 MATHAPELO GADEBE POTTIES AC 1284 4671 5:50:33 5:52:48
815 KIM JOUBERT JOUBERT FAKU CHIEFS AC 1815 4672 5:50:42 5:51:30
816 SANELE MTSWENI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3743 4680 5:51:50 5:56:01
817 NATASHA JOUBERT RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1812 4686 5:52:24 5:57:24
818 MBALI NKOSI DEA AC 4153 4703 5:55:06 6:00:00
819 IVY MASILANA 2950 4705 5:55:42 5:56:04
820 ALETTA NGOVENI KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 4071 4706 5:55:46 5:59:03
821 NANDIPHA BUNYONYO KOMATSU AC 468 4708 5:55:54 5:57:52
822 DORCAS MASHUDU MUTHIVHI 3819 4709 5:56:00 5:58:10
823 LIZE-MARIE NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 3887 4711 5:56:15 5:56:30
824 YANDI SIFUBA 5111 4713 5:56:32 5:59:40
825 CHRICENTIA VELE 5862 4714 5:56:36 5:57:34
826 TSHEGO NTOMBELA AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 4219 4722 5:57:03 5:57:55
827 CLARISSA KRUGER LONG TOM MARATHON CLUB 2097 4737 5:59:46 6:04:16
828 NANCY NZAMA PHUMA KZN AC 4275 4741 6:01:56 6:03:47
829 TUMELO CHULU 608 4745 6:05:24 6:09:36
830 MBALI MSIBI STANDARD BANK AC 3687 4748 6:06:38 6:09:32
831 ZENA RICHMOND RUN ZONE AC 4741 4752 6:09:26 6:15:13
832 LA STORK 5338 4753 6:09:32 6:13:17
833 MARTHA MOTOLLA RUNNERS OF HOPE 3631 4754 6:09:36 6:14:10
834 MOTLALEKGOMO MABALE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2430 4758 6:10:08 6:14:08
835 RENJINI JOSEPH 1808 4759 6:10:52 6:15:15
836 MATLAKALA KGOPE DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 1919 4762 6:10:59 6:15:17
837 SONELISIWE MADIKANE RESBANK AC GN 2510 4763 6:11:07 6:15:10
838 GUGU MASHEGO 2915 4767 6:13:52 6:18:20
839 PINKY DUMISA 1070 4769 6:14:09 6:18:15
840 WITNESS MOKWANA 3485 4771 6:16:21 6:20:30
841 MPHO MONAMA 3533 4772 6:17:19 6:18:16
842 CONSTANCE NKOSI DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 4151 4773 6:19:01 6:19:10
843 LEHLOHONOLO MAKHETHA RUN ZONE AC 2626 4774 6:19:12 6:23:27
844 LWAZI KHUMALO MIDRAND STRIDERS 1977 4776 6:21:52 6:24:43
845 PHUMLA MKHIZE MOUNT EVEREST AC 3303 4784 6:54:58 6:56:38
846 SITANDIWE MGOLOZELI 3231 4785 7:09:27 7:10:23
847 THANDOLWETHU CELE 552 4786 7:09:36 7:10:35
Top

Veteran - Female 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELENA JOUBERT SASOL MARATHON CLUB 1817 69 2:52:02 2:52:06
2 JENNI KRUSE MASSMART AC 2107 92 2:55:55 2:55:59
3 JEANNIE JORDAAN WANDERERS AC 1800 103 2:56:36 2:56:52
4 DANA-BIANCA VAN ZYL 5840 205 3:12:20 3:15:14
5 MADELEINE WHITEHAIR 6062 227 3:14:07 3:14:18
6 BELINDA MARAIS PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 2823 231 3:14:09 3:14:31
7 MARTINE BAKER RAND AC 128 245 3:15:21 3:16:40
8 SONET MARAIS-WERNER AGAPE AC 2828 388 3:25:51 3:27:16
9 ADAL THOMAZ EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 5481 414 3:26:55 3:26:58
10 ANGELA BLAKE FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 284 440 3:28:26 3:28:30
11 SUSAN SNELL OFCOLACO MC 5240 488 3:30:53 3:31:12
12 CLAUDIA LEDERER 2215 498 3:31:35 3:34:23
13 TRACY-LEE LETCHER RAND ROAD WARRIORS 6091 503 3:31:46 3:33:06
14 ELDORET BOEZAART RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 302 519 3:32:36 3:34:27
15 SAMANTHA LOUW 2367 530 3:32:55 3:35:34
16 PRECIOUS DUMA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 1065 560 3:34:07 3:34:23
17 XOLANI MSOMI HIGH COURT MASTERS AC 3701 564 3:34:16 3:34:25
18 NOMATHEMBA GUM NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC 1453 571 3:34:37 3:35:36
19 ANGELA CAMPBELL RAND AC 520 583 3:35:02 3:38:47
20 MILLIE OTSIENO ENTSIKA AC 4351 603 3:35:37 3:35:46
21 WILLA VAN DEN HEEVER DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5647 637 3:36:33 3:39:09
22 ROSEMARY BRINK IRENE RUNNING CLUB 432 659 3:37:23 3:39:07
23 MAKHOSAZANA NKALA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 4126 665 3:37:31 3:38:36
24 WELILE MDUNGE 3168 678 3:38:05 3:42:26
25 SIBONGILE SHONGWE NMC POST RACE 11041 689 3:38:27 3:38:27
26 SONETTE NELL 4001 697 3:38:44 3:38:48
27 TRACEY AKEROYD RAND AC 29 706 3:39:00 3:42:46
28 MONIQUE GALLIERS-WARD RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 1291 712 3:39:22 3:44:46
29 TRACEY HOUSDON PHOBIANS 1655 728 3:40:04 3:40:30
30 LISA MILLER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3265 743 3:40:38 3:42:16
31 SHELA LEKALAKALA PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB 2238 762 3:41:54 3:43:16
32 MARELISE NEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 3992 821 3:44:36 3:49:36
33 KERRY HOAR WESTVILLE AC 1622 839 3:45:28 3:49:16
34 SIBONGILE MLOMBO 3334 855 3:46:04 3:46:18
35 KERRY WEBB BENONI NORTHERNS AC 6018 858 3:46:10 3:48:51
36 VERONICA WARMINGTON BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 5998 865 3:46:22 3:51:01
37 NATASJA KATSIKIDES K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1870 867 3:46:23 3:51:54
38 CAROL PLUMMER 4484 868 3:46:24 3:49:25
39 MONIQUE LANZ 2178 873 3:46:38 3:49:01
40 LIVHUWANI MAKHEDA 2622 883 3:46:58 3:47:31
41 JULIA WEDGWOOD THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 6024 921 3:48:26 3:51:05
42 JO ROELOFSZ K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4786 960 3:49:37 3:51:39
43 MICHELLE BROODRYK KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 448 971 3:49:59 3:54:56
44 JULIA BARNETT RUN ZONE AC 166 980 3:50:24 3:51:32
45 JUDY PETERSEN EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 4416 985 3:50:31 3:53:33
46 NOZI VILI 5937 992 3:50:48 3:51:41
47 ASTRA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5703 1000 3:51:07 3:52:56
48 CHRISTINE STOPPEL-GROVE LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 5336 1005 3:51:15 3:54:38
49 MAMPE HLATSHWAYO 1600 1014 3:51:27 3:56:25
50 LIEZEL PIENAAR RANDBURG HARRIERS 4452 1023 3:51:34 3:52:47
51 THERESA STRYDOM BERT'S BRICKS AC 5347 1026 3:51:36 3:53:32
52 DEBBIE PAUL MIDRAND STRIDERS 4382 1046 3:52:07 3:54:54
53 SCHIZELLE THERON NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5459 1048 3:52:07 3:54:40
54 MARLENE KNIGHT RUN ZONE AC 2022 1050 3:52:09 3:53:21
55 SIBONGILE DUBE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 1046 1051 3:52:10 3:56:51
56 KAREN ROSCOE SAVAGES AC 4806 1106 3:53:30 3:57:18
57 ANLIE DICKS AGAPE AC 886 1111 3:53:45 3:59:07
58 THARASE DOMAN EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 969 1118 3:53:55 3:54:15
59 LISKA CRONJE MAD MULTI SPORT WITBANK 710 1125 3:54:05 3:57:29
60 LIANDA WELLS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 6034 1129 3:54:08 3:56:54
61 INA STRODE 5341 1134 3:54:13 3:55:25
62 LIZL VAN HEERDEN EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 5739 1138 3:54:18 3:54:50
63 CATHERINE MALEBANA STANDARD BANK AC 2686 1142 3:54:22 3:55:04
64 SHARON NEWMAN MIDRAND STRIDERS 4020 1147 3:54:33 3:56:20
65 RINALDI MARINDA BOTES IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 354 1150 3:54:36 3:57:33
66 ANNELINE JUBBER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1828 1164 3:54:52 3:57:32
67 PATRICIA MAJOBELA 2589 1165 3:54:52 3:55:05
68 CARIEN ZANDBERG JORDAN KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 6152 1182 3:55:08 3:55:16
69 NATALYA ANDREYEVA BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 75 1187 3:55:21 3:57:46
70 MINDA OLWAGE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4323 1191 3:55:24 3:56:39
71 DIMA MAFONA MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 2533 1197 3:55:36 3:56:06
72 TAMMY CRAIG GREEN MILE AC 697 1200 3:55:38 3:59:07
73 CARLETTE MCLAREN 3151 1203 3:55:43 3:58:50
74 CLAIRE MC GILP RUN ZONE AC 3122 1206 3:55:44 3:58:20
75 LORITTA KUDUMBA KPMG RUNNING CLUB CG 2115 1212 3:55:55 3:56:05
76 RIHETTE MULLER RUN ZONE AC 3782 1215 3:55:59 3:56:44
77 NOLOYISO SKITI ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 5186 1219 3:56:11 3:58:20
78 SHELLEY PARNELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 4372 1233 3:56:25 3:58:16
79 NOKUTHULA RADEBE FAT CATS AC 4604 1243 3:56:42 3:59:59
80 MARIA MOHOLOLA 3434 1250 3:56:55 3:59:19
81 CHERYL WHELAN TRANSFORMHERS ATHLETIC CLUB 6053 1259 3:57:01 3:58:51
82 ANNELIZE WESSELS EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 6045 1263 3:57:05 4:02:49
83 MARIA THEKISO ESKOM AC CG 5446 1264 3:57:05 3:58:13
84 LEZEL WETHMAR RUN ZONE AC 6052 1282 3:57:27 4:02:04
85 ANNETTE BOAKE BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 297 1300 3:57:41 4:00:28
86 LIZETTE SANDER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 4863 1330 3:58:19 4:02:22
87 MEG DAVEY NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 754 1332 3:58:20 3:59:24
88 BONNIE INGLEDEW MICHAEL HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL 1684 1345 3:58:35 4:03:37
89 PAULINE SILCOCK RUN ZONE AC 5126 1348 3:58:43 4:00:21
90 ESTIE VAN HEERDEN LINDEN RUNNER CLUB 5741 1355 3:58:57 4:03:04
91 MICHELE CAMERON 515 1356 3:58:58 4:03:59
92 LELANIE VD WESTHUIZEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 5861 1364 3:59:04 4:03:07
93 HELEN MCGUIRK WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 3141 1375 3:59:17 4:01:25
94 IZELNA PIENAAR RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4453 1395 3:59:51 4:01:37
95 RENA VAN DEN WORM PHOBIANS 5650 1413 4:00:32 4:03:08
96 LINDA KOORTZEN SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2052 1416 4:00:41 4:04:49
97 MARIA LAZZARI OLD EDWARDIAN AC 2189 1417 4:00:45 4:02:46
98 ADRINETTE MAARTENS LOVE RUNNING AC 2428 1421 4:00:51 4:02:43
99 SARIE PRETORIUS RICHARDS BAY AC 4544 1428 4:01:06 4:02:22
100 MAKALO MODIRI 3378 1431 4:01:11 4:03:14
101 PAULA DOVEY WESTVILLE AC 984 1432 4:01:14 4:05:02
102 DENISE PRICE HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN 4558 1451 4:02:03 4:06:48
103 AVRIL PRETORIUS 4553 1460 4:02:22 4:07:39
104 MADELEIN TALJAARD RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 5399 1467 4:02:35 4:04:40
105 MICHELLE CARNEGIE K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 533 1468 4:02:36 4:06:27
106 ALYNA WYATT PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 6124 1478 4:02:57 4:07:39
107 CLAIRE LORD EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2346 1490 4:03:25 4:05:59
108 RAYNITA VENTER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 5870 1497 4:03:47 4:08:34
109 BAFEDILE MOLEPO ZONKIZIZWE AC 3508 1503 4:04:02 4:06:50
110 DEBORAH TEIXEIRA K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 5418 1504 4:04:07 4:04:12
111 ELANA ROTHMAN 4822 1512 4:04:30 4:07:48
112 LINDI MOPHUTI TUT AC 3568 1533 4:05:17 4:05:35
113 BERNITA BORNMANN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 340 1548 4:05:59 4:08:07
114 LALA CELE HOLLYWOODBETS AC 551 1553 4:06:04 4:11:43
115 LIZE JANSEN WESTARIA AC 1738 1562 4:06:18 4:09:59
116 MMABATHO VERONI NDLHOVU ESKOM AC MPU 3929 1567 4:06:31 4:06:46
117 NADINE CIAMPI 609 1570 4:06:34 4:07:05
118 TARRYN PAYNE RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 4386 1574 4:06:42 4:10:31
119 PHUMZILE NXUMALO BELLAS ATHLETIC CLUB 548 1578 4:06:46 4:07:27
120 ANATULIE MARAIS-WERNER AGAPE AC 2829 1600 4:07:24 4:08:48
121 TANYA ERASMUS 1143 1602 4:07:32 4:09:50
122 LIMPHO NKOTSI DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 4166 1605 4:07:36 4:10:56
123 SONJA LANDMAN TUKS AC 2162 1610 4:07:46 4:08:11
124 TANIA VAN DER MEULEN RUN ZONE AC 5679 1620 4:08:14 4:09:04
125 JANET VAN SCHOOR TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5799 1628 4:08:27 4:13:34
126 MARIANGELA SCHEEPERS GREEN MILE AC 4885 1644 4:08:49 4:08:58
127 THELMA NYATHI CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 4265 1654 4:09:11 4:11:20
128 JULIE DEKKER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 850 1669 4:09:42 4:12:24
129 MALERATO MUSI PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB 3816 1670 4:09:45 4:11:18
130 HANMARIE LOMBAARD BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 2332 1671 4:09:50 4:15:11
131 NOLEEN JANSEN STANDARD BANK AC 1734 1675 4:09:58 4:12:16
132 NOZUKO MAKHUVHA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 2637 1684 4:10:15 4:11:35
133 LERATO MZUZU FAT CATS 6362 1686 4:10:27 4:13:40
134 TRUDEY KOSTER 2057 1696 4:10:34 4:14:13
135 LEANNE HUTCHEON RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1678 1700 4:10:44 4:16:08
136 GLADYS MABUZA 2480 1705 4:10:51 4:15:45
137 MASEGO GAORAELWE 1301 1733 4:11:43 4:13:14
138 VINNY MANAKA 2753 1739 4:11:55 4:12:18
139 NELIA GROBLER HIGHVELD PUMAS AC 1435 1744 4:12:04 4:15:27
140 DALEEN DE BRUYN RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 772 1745 4:12:07 4:13:12
141 LOUISE LEWIS RAND AC 2300 1752 4:12:16 4:16:28
142 YOLANDA SWANEPOEL BOKSBURG AC 5370 1754 4:12:20 4:16:44
143 BONGINKOSI RUN'ANGA 4837 1755 4:12:25 4:13:16
144 RHONA WILLIAMS TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 6086 1759 4:12:31 4:16:15
145 NANIKIE SEPONON MOFOKENG SLYZA AC 3397 1760 4:12:33 4:15:40
146 SAMANTHA LABURN RUN ZONE AC 2137 1771 4:12:52 4:16:47
147 SHIRLEY KENNY 1893 1803 4:13:28 4:19:10
148 LAUREN CLARK HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 629 1810 4:13:41 4:14:41
149 LINDSAY COUPER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 690 1812 4:13:45 4:18:39
150 MARINA LE ROUX ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2196 1814 4:13:47 4:15:35
151 WISANI BVUMA ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 505 1817 4:13:48 4:17:39
152 ELAINE SCHOEMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 4906 1819 4:13:55 4:15:00
153 YOLANDI SMIT 5208 1821 4:13:56 4:14:02
154 MICHELLE MOJELA 3446 1823 4:13:58 4:18:42
155 KARLIEN MEINTJES RUN ZONE AC 3178 1829 4:14:10 4:15:49
156 LAUREN ROLFE RAND AC 4797 1833 4:14:13 4:15:53
157 ANNELET KRUGER AFFIES MARATHON CLUB 2099 1835 4:14:19 4:17:48
158 LORRAINE KRIEL RUN ZONE AC 2079 1836 4:14:21 4:17:18
159 MICHELLE DONNE HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 973 1840 4:14:28 4:18:27
160 RAMATSEMELA MASANGO 2875 1848 4:14:37 4:17:09
161 NOMBUSO SOKHELA MARITZBURG CITY AC 5255 1854 4:14:43 4:14:49
162 MANDI RUDATIS BOKSBURG AC 4830 1865 4:14:55 4:18:23
163 SANDRA DE WAAL 831 1870 4:15:01 4:18:40
164 DELI MPISANE 3674 1876 4:15:06 4:18:42
165 CATHERINE BLACK NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP 277 1908 4:15:40 4:16:37
166 REGINA GOSEBO 1385 1916 4:15:44 4:18:27
167 COLETTE HOLLARD BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1633 1919 4:15:48 4:20:12
168 LIEZEL BOOY RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 317 1941 4:16:17 4:19:31
169 GLENDA MATHULE 3008 1945 4:16:18 4:16:53
170 SANDRA DU TOIT WANDERERS AC 1038 1947 4:16:20 4:18:11
171 LAUREN ABDO 3 1958 4:16:40 4:21:14
172 CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN ARCELORMITTAL AVT 1163 1959 4:16:41 4:18:28
173 JANINE ENGELBRECHT KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1138 1960 4:16:41 4:20:15
174 MOSEME MAOBA STANDARD BANK AC 2802 1961 4:16:42 4:18:48
175 GAILE MENDES 3191 1962 4:16:42 4:18:49
176 SILINDILE SITHOLE RUN ZONE AC 5161 1973 4:16:52 4:18:37
177 GAYLE MACPHERSON RUN ZONE AC 2497 1977 4:16:54 4:18:40
178 MONIQUE STANDER 5293 1983 4:16:59 4:20:25
179 GUGU SIMELANE 5135 1985 4:17:01 4:17:40
180 LUNGILE NKOSI 4159 2008 4:17:20 4:19:24
181 TERRI BARROW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 169 2012 4:17:28 4:20:55
182 JEANDRE HERITAGE KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 1567 2014 4:17:32 4:22:29
183 ALMARIE HORN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 1647 2021 4:17:45 4:20:53
184 LEZELLE COETZEE KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 654 2029 4:17:50 4:20:25
185 ANNA-RETHA BOTHA KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 358 2030 4:17:52 4:20:25
186 CINDY RAS 4695 2034 4:17:59 4:22:23
187 THENJIWE MKHUBUKELI ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3312 2036 4:18:00 4:18:15
188 LEBOHANG MOLABA A4A GAUTENG 3491 2052 4:18:16 4:19:14
189 ANNEKE GREEFF PHOBIANS 1408 2065 4:18:30 4:21:25
190 CONY SITHOLE SA RESERVE BANK AC 5156 2069 4:18:37 4:19:39
191 KEDIBONE THANTSHA 5443 2070 4:18:38 4:19:31
192 IZELLE MATTHEE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3042 2075 4:18:44 4:22:37
193 JOLENE DE KLERK EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 794 2076 4:18:44 4:23:28
194 MERCIA MONTEIRO 3544 2083 4:18:54 4:21:52
195 TANYA TIPPETT 5503 2090 4:19:04 4:21:10
196 ESTELLE JANSEN VAN VUUREN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1743 2093 4:19:10 4:23:18
197 ADELE LABUSCHAGNE 2139 2098 4:19:12 4:23:33
198 NTOMBI MTHETHWA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 3720 2131 4:19:55 4:24:31
199 NIKKI KELBRICK RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 1882 2133 4:19:58 4:22:49
200 LAUREN ROBERTS 4763 2137 4:20:01 4:21:01
201 REFILOE MOTAUNG ANGLO AMERICAN MC 3613 2139 4:20:05 4:21:06
202 MPUMI LUTHULI SOWETO CABAL AC 2412 2144 4:20:09 4:20:23
203 CORINE VAN DER MERWE PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 5672 2151 4:20:19 4:24:35
204 MMANKITSENG MAMETSE KICKERS AC CG 2747 2164 4:20:42 4:26:15
205 JULIE HUGHES NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1664 2169 4:20:51 4:25:45
206 LORAINE ZAAIMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 6144 2171 4:20:58 4:21:18
207 AMANDA MACKRIDGE BOKSBURG AC 2496 2178 4:21:10 4:26:14
208 LISA HERBERT RANDBURG HARRIERS 1565 2184 4:21:21 4:24:54
209 ERIKA VERMAAK KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 5910 2198 4:21:37 4:25:25
210 JUANITA DE WITT SABC AC 843 2200 4:21:38 4:25:26
211 STELLA TOBIAS 5522 2201 4:21:48 4:24:45
212 GILLIAN CRUSE MIDVAAL AC 722 2239 4:22:35 4:26:57
213 AMANDA DE SWARDT 815 2240 4:22:36 4:27:06
214 EMMA HARRISON SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1519 2259 4:22:52 4:27:15
215 NAZEERA RAJAH JOZI X TRAINING 4618 2261 4:22:54 4:24:24
216 MPOFU SIMILO LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 5139 2270 4:22:57 4:24:57
217 DIONELLA CIMATO K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 615 2274 4:23:04 4:23:09
218 GALEBALWE RAMOROLA JUST RUNNING AC 4667 2275 4:23:05 4:25:30
219 PORTIA DYANTYI RUN ZONE AC 1085 2301 4:23:41 4:28:34
220 JANINE GOOSEN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1371 2306 4:23:43 4:28:09
221 TANIA MITCHELL 3285 2314 4:23:54 4:27:07
222 MMASETSHABA MEKGWE 3184 2335 4:24:28 4:29:17
223 SALOSHNEE NAIDOO NETBANK 6235 2338 4:24:37 4:29:08
224 CHERIE DIAMOND RUN ZONE AC 881 2341 4:24:40 4:28:24
225 HOMBISA MGOJENI ZONKIZIZWE AC 3230 2343 4:24:41 4:28:44
226 AKHONA NEKA 3972 2350 4:24:49 4:28:44
227 LARA TELLIER-WILSON 5421 2352 4:24:52 4:28:55
228 HELEN GROBLER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 1432 2368 4:25:08 4:28:48
229 ALISON LEE HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 2227 2371 4:25:13 4:29:12
230 REFILWE MALATJI AEROBICS FOR ALL AC 2678 2373 4:25:14 4:28:24
231 DAVID EN LINDSAY MEYERTON AC 2318 2377 4:25:20 4:29:11
232 JENNETTE VISSER MONTANA AC 5956 2385 4:25:29 4:25:48
233 ROVE MITTERMAIER BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 3286 2386 4:25:29 4:31:00
234 BUSISIWE NYABANA TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 4258 2390 4:25:33 4:28:48
235 SHAMBI MGWABI 3236 2393 4:25:35 4:28:32
236 LIZELLE LABUSCHAGNE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 2141 2401 4:25:40 4:28:55
237 HANNAKE JORDAAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1802 2409 4:25:47 4:29:56
238 JUDITH THOMSON 5488 2413 4:25:51 4:26:58
239 NICKY DU PREEZ GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 1021 2415 4:25:52 4:28:57
240 LOUISE STRYDOM POLOKWANE AC 5348 2420 4:26:02 4:30:13
241 BONISIWE NDABA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 3904 2432 4:26:24 4:29:04
242 PRUDENCE NDOU MZANSI AC 4005 2442 4:26:32 4:28:56
243 ELIZABETH BOTHMA BENONI NORTHERNS AC 390 2445 4:26:33 4:31:23
244 DEIGRATIA RIKHOTSO ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 4750 2450 4:26:39 4:28:14
245 LOUISA LAMOLA 2158 2454 4:26:43 4:27:31
246 NASREEN AYOOB OMAR 4325 2460 4:26:53 4:27:38
247 ELLIE+MISSY OLIVIER AKASIA AC 4315 2473 4:27:06 4:30:20
248 HLENGI DUBE 1055 2483 4:27:23 4:28:50
249 NKOSINGIPHILE KUNENE 2123 2484 4:27:23 4:31:57
250 ALZENA GOMES EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 1360 2485 4:27:25 4:31:34
251 SALAPHI DLAMINI 929 2486 4:27:25 4:28:00
252 MARLISA VAN DER LIND ESKOM AC WP 5659 2489 4:27:30 4:30:56
253 MOJI TSHABALALA EMFULENI AC 5553 2497 4:27:37 4:29:10
254 SHANTELLE WALTERS STELLA AC 5992 2498 4:27:40 4:29:55
255 FAITH TIZORA TSUTSUMANI 5507 2499 4:27:40 4:28:55
256 PATRICIA SNELL BELLAS 6303 2514 4:27:55 4:28:33
257 NOZIPHO NGUENYA SUNBIRD 6206 2516 4:27:56 4:31:39
258 MARLYN BARNES PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 164 2518 4:27:56 4:31:54
259 RENE SIEBERT MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5110 2522 4:28:03 4:32:51
260 YOLANDA DE VILLIERS 826 2528 4:28:11 4:33:16
261 NOMKHITHA ZOZI 6174 2541 4:28:29 4:31:18
262 ELIZABETH NANIW KUBHEKA 2113 2543 4:28:30 4:28:37
263 TAMMY COLLEY DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 664 2552 4:28:53 4:32:16
264 MARGARE DU TOIT 1030 2566 4:29:12 4:30:39
265 ISABEL FOURIE-GOOSEN FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 1255 2570 4:29:20 4:29:37
266 TANDISWA SIJADU DURBAN RUNNERS 5115 2572 4:29:23 4:32:58
267 MADO SEFORA PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC 4958 2574 4:29:25 4:30:18
268 ADELE COETZEE CSIR AC 656 2579 4:29:29 4:33:01
269 REBECCA MODISANE 3381 2585 4:29:33 4:30:47
270 NOSIPHO BUTHELEZI RANDBURG HARRIERS 493 2593 4:29:53 4:32:54
271 ESME CILLIERS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 610 2595 4:29:54 4:33:53
272 TAKALANI SIGAMA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5112 2601 4:30:01 4:32:56
273 AYANDA MVANDABA ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 3826 2603 4:30:04 4:34:17
274 VERONICA MOLOI ARCELORMITTAL AVT 3516 2605 4:30:07 4:31:39
275 NUNU BALOYI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 132 2607 4:30:10 4:30:38
276 JANINE VAN NIEKERK 5759 2611 4:30:15 4:35:23
277 SARIE RAS BUSEK 4696 2612 4:30:15 4:34:19
278 VALERIE HO DUNNE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1621 2615 4:30:21 4:32:24
279 SIBUSISIWE ZONDI HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 6163 2621 4:30:26 4:33:16
280 NOMA CAMANE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 514 2645 4:31:08 4:35:22
281 CARRIE-ANN TRUTER HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 5543 2650 4:31:11 4:31:28
282 DIMAKATSO LETUKA AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 2293 2669 4:31:52 4:35:27
283 SAMANTHA DURKIN 1075 2707 4:32:43 4:33:49
284 KESINY HAYES HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1542 2708 4:32:43 4:35:09
285 ELAINE THRING-HULETT 5494 2709 4:32:44 4:33:07
286 AYANDA ZONDI MAKANA AC 6167 2713 4:32:47 4:33:34
287 LYN ROHRBECK RAND ROAD WARRIORS 4796 2717 4:32:56 4:35:59
288 SURITA GREYLING BOKSBURG AC 1420 2719 4:32:57 4:35:43
289 VICKI THIES RUN ZONE AC 5466 2724 4:33:02 4:33:50
290 HELGA SMIT 5209 2726 4:33:04 4:35:37
291 MARIETJIE LOMBARD BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 2334 2729 4:33:10 4:37:39
292 VALENTINE SEWEL MACHAKA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 2485 2742 4:33:17 4:35:00
293 DEBBIE DE JAGER MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 780 2747 4:33:27 4:33:41
294 MICHELE KOEN 2040 2748 4:33:29 4:38:46
295 THEMBI MSIMANGO JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC 3693 2756 4:33:41 4:36:22
296 ANA ALVARO LOVE RUNNING AC 60 2770 4:34:02 4:35:07
297 OLGA LUES KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 2400 2775 4:34:12 4:37:46
298 DALEEN VISSER KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5957 2779 4:34:14 4:37:46
299 URSULA MARITZ 2843 2782 4:34:22 4:38:35
300 NATALIE WILKINS 6077 2797 4:34:37 4:36:42
301 VHUTSHILO MAKWARELA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 2655 2800 4:34:39 4:37:05
302 ELMARIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG NMC POST RACE 11027 2801 4:34:40 4:34:40
303 CLAUDIA NIEHAUS STANDARD BANK AC 4109 2818 4:35:10 4:39:42
304 CATHY VAUGHAN RUN ZONE AC 5858 2825 4:35:27 4:37:13
305 NOZUKO MFENYANA 3222 2827 4:35:30 4:37:54
306 TRACY JONES RUN ZONE AC 1776 2843 4:35:49 4:37:45
307 TARYN VAN RENSBURG DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5782 2858 4:35:58 4:39:27
308 ANTHONETTE MOKOENA 3466 2859 4:35:59 4:39:04
309 ALETTA HARRIS 1510 2860 4:36:02 4:36:34
310 ZOLISWA NTSHANGA 4223 2864 4:36:06 4:40:07
311 NONTEMBEKO TSIANE 5576 2866 4:36:08 4:39:45
312 DEBRA LUDGATER MIDRAND STRIDERS 2396 2869 4:36:10 4:39:29
313 AUDREY LENOGE AGAPE AC 2253 2872 4:36:13 4:41:07
314 ELRISIA ROUX RUN ZONE AC 4826 2886 4:36:31 4:42:12
315 SHOBE MODISANE 3380 2896 4:36:42 4:36:56
316 MANDY CORBETT RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 679 2902 4:36:56 4:41:11
317 MARELISE DA SILVA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 732 2904 4:36:56 4:41:23
318 TRACY COSTA K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 685 2906 4:37:00 4:39:09
319 PRESGOUS NTETENG RUNNERS OF HOPE 6249 2918 4:37:08 4:41:41
320 BABHE MPISANE 3673 2924 4:37:20 4:41:02
321 SIYAMU DLAMINI CRUSADERS AC KZN 938 2927 4:37:21 4:41:47
322 TANJA JORDAAN RUN ZONE AC 1796 2950 4:37:45 4:42:36
323 ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF 1524 2971 4:38:15 4:39:56
324 BRENDA NDEBELE RUN ZONE AC 3911 2980 4:38:25 4:41:55
325 ANNELIZE HIETBRINK FIT PRETORIA 1585 2989 4:38:31 4:40:31
326 BONISWA MASEKO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2882 2991 4:38:32 4:39:41
327 GRACE NKADIMENG MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC 4124 2994 4:38:36 4:40:39
328 LEITH-ANN STEEL 5300 3017 4:38:58 4:39:10
329 CATHERINE MILLER 3266 3023 4:39:02 4:41:10
330 NOMONDE NGONYAMA UMHLATHUZE AC 4069 3025 4:39:06 4:41:55
331 ADELE COWLEY BOKSBURG AC 695 3028 4:39:12 4:44:21
332 AMANDA ALBERTYN 35 3048 4:39:30 4:43:30
333 LISA BRODERICK 442 3052 4:39:33 4:41:10
334 HANTIE LUBBE GREEN MILE AC 2386 3056 4:39:37 4:41:49
335 THIDINALEI MULANGAPHUMA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3761 3059 4:39:37 4:40:39
336 QONDILE MASILELA EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 2951 3060 4:39:37 4:41:33
337 LARA KELBRICK PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 1883 3069 4:39:45 4:41:51
338 RAESETJA A SARA SELOWA 4986 3081 4:40:00 4:41:03
339 TSHEPISO MAJORO 2591 3082 4:40:00 4:44:37
340 JANICE VAN DER WALT RUN ZONE AC 5685 3100 4:40:25 4:43:16
341 QUEEN LEDWABA STANDARD BANK AC 2218 3101 4:40:26 4:44:44
342 PAM VON NIEKERK RUN ZONE 6261 3102 4:40:28 4:42:39
343 BEATRICE LETSUNYANE 2292 3108 4:40:36 4:41:07
344 SHARON CHIKOLWA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 586 3112 4:40:40 4:41:09
345 CHRIZELDA DAVEL MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 750 3118 4:40:43 4:41:12
346 GILLIAN LOUW 2369 3119 4:40:43 4:44:54
347 ZANDI MBENSE JMPD AC 3101 3130 4:40:53 4:41:32
348 EUNICE OOSTHUIZEN KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 4332 3136 4:40:57 4:45:12
349 NAFEESA VARACHIA JOZI X TRAINING 5854 3141 4:41:06 4:42:38
350 SINDI JALI ESKOM AC KZN 1710 3144 4:41:10 4:44:58
351 MARILIZE DYSON RANDMARK AC 1088 3149 4:41:17 4:44:34
352 LUNGILE DLAMINI RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 923 3153 4:41:18 4:42:21
353 NTOMBI ABIGAIL LOMBO RAND WATER AC 2337 3155 4:41:21 4:41:57
354 CATHRYN EMSLIE RAC 1128 3169 4:41:35 4:43:12
355 BRENDA MEYER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 670 3171 4:41:36 4:46:39
356 TRACEY UECKERMANN KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 5599 3185 4:41:46 4:44:15
357 YOLAN FRIEDMANN ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 1269 3196 4:41:51 4:45:18
358 LAYLA PECK RUN ZONE AC 4391 3203 4:41:53 4:47:37
359 NELINE LE ROUX ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2199 3206 4:41:59 4:46:03
360 MARILIZE SCHEEPERS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4889 3207 4:41:59 4:46:03
361 ANEL DE BRUIN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 768 3210 4:42:00 4:43:07
362 ADELAIDE RANAPE 4680 3211 4:42:02 4:47:30
363 SHAHIEDA THUNGO 5498 3212 4:42:04 4:47:52
364 SHANNON J A SINGH AC EERSTERUST 5145 3216 4:42:07 4:44:33
365 LILIAN MALELA MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 2695 3217 4:42:08 4:47:11
366 LIESL MYBURGH PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 3839 3219 4:42:10 4:47:35
367 NGIYABONGA NDLELA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 3926 3222 4:42:11 4:43:06
368 LEIGH-ANN COOPER 678 3231 4:42:23 4:44:59
369 DORA-THEA BEYERS CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB 246 3239 4:42:28 4:44:23
370 LIZETTE DU PREEZ RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 1019 3240 4:42:30 4:47:59
371 NCAMSILE NHLABATHI 4093 3247 4:42:36 4:47:57
372 MALEPE JOSEPHIN MAKGAKA 2606 3259 4:42:56 4:47:51
373 ILZE JAMES NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 1716 3270 4:43:05 4:44:42
374 SBAHLE NGOBESE SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS 4058 3281 4:43:18 4:47:57
375 MICHELLE STRUGNELL RAND AC 5344 3305 4:43:33 4:48:44
376 IDA VAN DE WETERING TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5635 3325 4:43:44 4:48:19
377 GAYLIN JEE 1751 3331 4:43:51 4:46:53
378 THOBILE TAWANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5408 3339 4:43:57 4:47:44
379 RELEBOGILE MOHATLANE VICTORIA LAKE AC 3422 3343 4:44:03 4:44:17
380 JENNY BRESLER TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 422 3356 4:44:15 4:48:10
381 MARYANNE OLIVER HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 4309 3357 4:44:15 4:48:13
382 BELINDA STEPHENS RESBANK AC GN 5308 3375 4:44:29 4:46:37
383 MOSIMA MAKAPE RUN ZONE AC 2595 3380 4:44:36 4:48:37
384 MARINDA SMIT RUNAVATION AC 5200 3386 4:44:40 4:44:47
385 CHANTALL VAN DER MERWE SAVE ORION AC 5663 3394 4:44:43 4:47:55
386 CHARMAINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1730 3399 4:44:49 4:46:41
387 RENETTE PRINSLOO IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4567 3400 4:44:49 4:46:42
388 FEZILE MABUZA JUST RUNNING AC 2481 3403 4:44:51 4:47:04
389 LAURENCIA MACHACHA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2484 3411 4:45:00 4:45:20
390 MARGARET MAMOGOBO POLOKWANE AC 2748 3415 4:45:04 4:48:54
391 KERRY ROBERTS DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 4764 3418 4:45:07 4:48:38
392 LESLEY CALITZ 512 3419 4:45:08 4:45:21
393 FIONA MAYNARD RUN ZONE AC 3068 3420 4:45:08 4:46:45
394 A COETZEE KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 652 3426 4:45:12 4:49:27
395 MMASAMO MASEKELA AZANIA AC 2879 3427 4:45:13 4:47:08
396 MARLIZE ESTERHUYSEN PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 1165 3428 4:45:13 4:50:47
397 THATO MAKORO RUN ZONE AC 2646 3434 4:45:17 4:47:03
398 KEDIBONE DIKOKWE FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC 894 3438 4:45:26 4:49:23
399 VIVIAN LETSHOLONYANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2286 3458 4:45:52 4:50:54
400 BARBARA GROBLER HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC 1438 3460 4:45:56 4:51:10
401 ANITA HURTER KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1677 3471 4:46:09 4:49:48
402 ANDREA HATTINGH RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1534 3472 4:46:11 4:49:49
403 CLAUDIA RAMSDEN 4676 3475 4:46:13 4:46:31
404 DENIZE MAARTENS 2427 3479 4:46:21 4:52:04
405 PHOSKY RAMOGALE AC EERSTERUST 4661 3481 4:46:22 4:50:39
406 PHYLLIS CINAPEN RICHARDS BAY AC 617 3491 4:46:32 4:51:17
407 NINI MAROGA 2850 3500 4:46:46 4:48:14
408 NWABISA SISHUBA 5152 3507 4:46:51 4:49:57
409 JANA GROVA ESKOM AC MPU 1447 3508 4:46:53 4:49:10
410 NOKWANDA FIPAZA THE DISCIPLES AC 1209 3509 4:46:54 4:49:39
411 MELISSA FRANKEN MEYERTON AC 1258 3512 4:46:58 4:49:47
412 LUDIVINE HUET-HAUPT 1662 3519 4:47:03 4:48:37
413 KHANYISA BEZA SITA AC 247 3520 4:47:03 4:50:05
414 TANYA KOVARSKY ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 2070 3523 4:47:05 4:50:50
415 IDA HARRIS K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1511 3531 4:47:10 4:52:52
416 DIKELEDI LENCOASA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 2252 3536 4:47:17 4:51:11
417 MOUDY LANGA RAINBOW AC CG 2166 3540 4:47:20 4:48:29
418 PORTIA PINKY MALINGA TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 2707 3543 4:47:23 4:47:38
419 MARY-ANNE RAUTENBACH ROODEPOORT AC 4712 3546 4:47:23 4:51:56
420 NATALIE AUSMEIER 104 3563 4:47:45 4:50:36
421 PHUMZILE MAZIBUKO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 3072 3564 4:47:45 4:49:04
422 MMAPULA SESHABELA RAND AC 5006 3567 4:47:48 4:48:35
423 NDEMEKASE ANNIE TSELANE 5548 3568 4:47:49 4:50:19
424 MOHLAPA SEKOELE RUN ZONE AC 4973 3570 4:47:50 4:50:13
425 KAREN BRADSHAW BOKSBURG AC 412 3575 4:47:54 4:51:23
426 BUYISIWE HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1607 3589 4:48:09 4:50:31
427 GIRLIE SELIANE 4979 3592 4:48:20 4:51:44
428 MAMORAKE MOJELA CITY OF TSHWANE AC 3447 3594 4:48:22 4:48:44
429 NONHLANHLA NXUMALO HIGHWAY AC 4253 3599 4:48:31 4:53:52
430 GILDA MAVROMATIS LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 3056 3600 4:48:31 4:53:36
431 FERNLEY O'BRIEN BROTHERHHOD AC 4295 3601 4:48:32 4:49:37
432 PAULA HUMPHREYS 1673 3607 4:48:35 4:50:25
433 RUTH HUDGSON NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1660 3610 4:48:37 4:51:41
434 BIANZA WILSON SUNWARD STRIDERS AC 6098 3616 4:48:45 4:49:24
435 DELINE SCHATZ LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 4884 3617 4:48:47 4:53:52
436 DORCUS MAHUDU 2577 3623 4:49:01 4:49:36
437 AMANDA TOBO 5524 3642 4:49:25 4:53:28
438 PHELADI MAKENA 2603 3659 4:49:54 4:53:17
439 THEMBI NHLAPO AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB CG 4101 3661 4:49:55 4:53:30
440 PATIENCE CHIPEMBERE DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 595 3668 4:50:05 4:54:23
441 NICOLETTE DU PLESSIS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 997 3669 4:50:06 4:53:39
442 NEO THEBE AC EERSTERUST 5445 3675 4:50:15 4:50:39
443 TARYN ALCOCK BENONI NORTHERNS AC 38 3683 4:50:22 4:55:50
444 RENATA KAHTS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 1842 3684 4:50:24 4:52:01
445 SISI MASANABO MASANABO 2871 3690 4:50:38 4:52:33
446 HLOBOKAZI CALENI 511 3694 4:50:39 4:53:41
447 NATALIE VAN BLERK RUN ZONE AC 5626 3695 4:50:41 4:54:57
448 NITA KRIEL ROODEPOORT AC 2083 3700 4:50:49 4:52:39
449 JOSANN HENNING RUN ZONE AC 1561 3707 4:51:10 4:55:26
450 JALAYNE ANNE HIGHAM SCHMAHL HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1589 3710 4:51:12 4:56:25
451 RUTH ARMSTRONG GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 85 3715 4:51:35 4:56:57
452 MARLENE PADAVATTAN 4353 3720 4:51:44 4:56:03
453 CHARMAINE LOTTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 2349 3721 4:51:47 4:57:28
454 VARSHA RANCHOD 4682 3723 4:51:53 4:56:17
455 ROBYN PETERSEN 4415 3724 4:51:53 4:56:17
456 ANISA VARACHIA JOZI X TRAINING 5853 3727 4:52:01 4:53:25
457 CHRISTELL GREYLING 1422 3730 4:52:05 4:53:47
458 GADISALE NURSE MALESHANE KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 2699 3734 4:52:11 4:55:46
459 NOBOTWE MUGERI RUN ZONE AC 3753 3739 4:52:21 4:54:30
460 GERTJIE DE BEER LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 765 3742 4:52:22 4:56:45
461 GERMARI PIETERSE AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 4461 3744 4:52:25 4:55:55
462 MIRANDA MOAHLODI 3368 3750 4:52:37 4:53:53
463 ANEESA MEHTAR JOZI X TRAINING 3176 3764 4:53:19 4:54:48
464 MARIA GUMEDE ERWAT AC 1454 3765 4:53:21 4:56:59
465 TARRYN LANGE QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS 2168 3769 4:53:32 4:59:03
466 PULENG CHOABI MANONI RUNNING CLUB 600 3770 4:53:32 4:55:27
467 EMDA FOURIE 1235 3774 4:53:41 4:58:03
468 THERESA NAGEL ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 3861 3779 4:53:56 4:57:48
469 NOMZINGISI TUKELA 5588 3783 4:54:02 4:54:23
470 CANDICE HILLCOAT 1592 3787 4:54:08 4:59:19
471 LEIGH LIVANOS 2323 3793 4:54:14 4:59:05
472 RIAMARI SCHOOMBEE BENONI HARRIERS 4918 3796 4:54:22 4:57:57
473 LINDA WISSING PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 6101 3802 4:54:42 4:58:31
474 SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 3893 3805 4:54:45 4:58:19
475 ANELDA BADENHORST SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG 114 3807 4:54:47 4:58:35
476 NOMSA MANDERE 2766 3813 4:54:58 4:59:10
477 LINKY MPSHANE 3681 3819 4:55:11 4:55:47
478 KHOMOTSO MABULA 2465 3820 4:55:11 4:56:54
479 LINDIWE SHAYI RANDBURG HARRIERS 5042 3823 4:55:18 4:58:16
480 CEBISILE NGOMANE 4067 3826 4:55:21 4:57:29
481 DIKELEDI MOLEMA RUNNERS OF HOPE 3503 3831 4:55:32 5:00:04
482 CHRISTINE CRAUSE IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 699 3837 4:55:53 5:00:27
483 THENDIWE MBELULANA STANDARD BANK 6374 3853 4:56:21 5:00:58
484 CATHLENE SCHOEMAN RANDBURG HARRIERS 4914 3855 4:56:23 5:00:23
485 LOREEN RUBABA 4829 3858 4:56:35 4:57:38
486 ESTELLE WHITBY 6057 3862 4:56:37 5:02:23
487 CORLIEN VERHEIJEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 5903 3868 4:56:46 5:02:11
488 ELSIE GRUNDLING MEYERTON AC 1450 3879 4:57:12 4:59:08
489 SANDRA WILLMOTT RUN ZONE AC 6090 3882 4:57:13 4:59:30
490 SHELAGH TURNER JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 5590 3887 4:57:17 5:01:01
491 ANNETTE VAN SCHALKWYK K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 5797 3891 4:57:33 5:00:30
492 SALETTE SMIT TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5202 3892 4:57:36 5:03:03
493 NTOMBI MAKOTI 2649 3893 4:57:36 4:58:59
494 LIEZL SCHOEMAN 4910 3904 4:57:50 5:03:32
495 ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE 5426 3905 4:57:51 4:59:03
496 MARTIE SCOTTEN 4936 3914 4:58:08 4:59:43
497 ROSE MOSESI 3593 3919 4:58:15 4:58:31
498 YOLANDA BLIGNAUT HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 287 3922 4:58:26 5:02:32
499 NONKULULEKO GCABASHE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 1317 3923 4:58:28 5:01:58
500 PRISCILLA MADLALA PHUMA KZN AC 2517 3938 4:59:20 5:00:17
501 SHANNON VAN DEVENTER MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 5711 3943 4:59:33 5:03:51
502 DOREEN MCHULI NMC 6360 3945 4:59:40 5:01:15
503 MILDRED BEKINK SOLIDERITY AC 202 3951 5:00:17 5:05:50
504 LANI BOTHA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 374 3954 5:00:27 5:03:49
505 SASEKA SIHLWAYI EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC 5114 3955 5:00:30 5:01:34
506 CHRISTINE BOOYENS TUKS AC 320 3961 5:00:44 5:05:49
507 CAROLE WOLFAARDT SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 6106 3966 5:00:51 5:06:20
508 DENISE WOLFAARDT 6107 3967 5:00:51 5:06:22
509 REJEANNE NEL POLOKWANE AC 3979 3972 5:01:08 5:05:25
510 MARIA MNGOMEZULU BOKSBURG AC 3352 3973 5:01:13 5:02:05
511 NONHLANHLA DLUDLA NRB HARRIERS 961 3980 5:01:29 5:04:43
512 DAPHNE MUZUVA 3825 3988 5:02:10 5:07:17
513 WILNA WHITCOMB SOUTPANSBERG ATLETIEK KLUB 6059 3989 5:02:10 5:04:28
514 BONNY MAKGOPELA BANKSERVAFRICA AC 2615 3995 5:02:21 5:03:15
515 SANAH MABENA SASOLBURG AC 2445 3996 5:02:22 5:05:55
516 THEMBANI MAHLALELA AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG 2554 3997 5:02:25 5:05:41
517 ADELE WEBER 6023 4005 5:02:38 5:07:33
518 JAY SHANMUGAM RUN ZONE AC 5033 4016 5:02:54 5:05:11
519 ASANDA MAVUSO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3061 4021 5:03:07 5:07:08
520 ZEE MHLANGA 3243 4036 5:03:54 5:05:33
521 ELLAH NDLOVU 3930 4038 5:03:59 5:06:09
522 CONSTANCE THAMAGA CITY OF TSHWANE AC 5440 4043 5:04:12 5:06:01
523 KESHNI MAHOMED RUNNING WORX 2574 4048 5:04:21 5:09:49
524 ZEFA MKWANAZI 3325 4055 5:04:31 5:06:29
525 ELSIE BELA PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 207 4062 5:04:53 5:09:51
526 PAULINA MUNSAMY RANDBURG HARRIERS 3795 4063 5:04:56 5:08:17
527 THALENG TSOTETSI 6389 4064 5:04:56 5:06:00
528 ZELDI MANN DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 2786 4065 5:04:56 5:05:44
529 HESTELLE PAGANI 4355 4069 5:05:03 5:08:16
530 THANDI ZONDI EMFULENI AC 6166 4071 5:05:06 5:10:01
531 TIMNA SOMANA OXFORD STRIDERS 5262 4073 5:05:07 5:06:59
532 NOMUSA ZAMISA GREEN MILE AC 6151 4075 5:05:11 5:07:11
533 ELSABE SACHSE PRETORIA MILITARY WALKING CLUB 4848 4077 5:05:17 5:09:38
534 CATHERINE MORALE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 6229 4079 5:05:25 5:05:41
535 BERNADETTE EHLERS RUN ZONE AC 1110 4092 5:05:47 5:09:31
536 MPETSO DIKOBE 6288 4099 5:06:06 5:09:17
537 LEIGH VARRIE 5856 4101 5:06:09 5:11:40
538 LOUISE JANOVSKY 1721 4102 5:06:09 5:11:40
539 SHONISANI MATHOMA TOP RUNNERS AC-AVT 3005 4110 5:06:44 5:11:39
540 TEMBAKAZI MAZAZA EMFULENI 6340 4113 5:06:51 5:11:39
541 DUDUZILE MAHLAMBI 2556 4116 5:06:59 5:08:26
542 LIEZEL VAN BLERK BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 5627 4117 5:06:59 5:12:29
543 CHRISTELLE JANSE VAN RENSBURG AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 1732 4120 5:07:08 5:12:22
544 RIALETTE CRONJE RUNZONE 6364 4122 5:07:10 5:10:12
545 PHINDILE NTUANE GREEN MILE AC 4234 4124 5:07:15 5:12:25
546 RAVASHINI PERUMAL RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 4408 4125 5:07:16 5:10:08
547 MANTSHADI MIRRI MOLOI SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG 3513 4126 5:07:22 5:07:39
548 LINDI MOTAU DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 3611 4130 5:07:25 5:09:51
549 NKHENSANI MASANGU GIYANI GALLOPERS 2877 4131 5:07:27 5:10:43
550 SHIVANI SINGH DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5144 4139 5:08:08 5:11:38
551 ZEE GWALA 1467 4141 5:08:08 5:11:16
552 CHARIS MEYER 3204 4142 5:08:11 5:12:46
553 SONJA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 5702 4145 5:08:14 5:13:48
554 CORNELIA JONKER VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB 1788 4148 5:08:15 5:13:42
555 KIM SCHOEMAN 4912 4150 5:08:18 5:13:13
556 ANDISA MNQANDI 3364 4152 5:08:21 5:13:43
557 PRECIOUS KOPO 2054 4156 5:08:33 5:13:53
558 NOZIPHO LESELA 2271 4162 5:08:47 5:13:06
559 TEBOGO CONSTANC SEOME RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5002 4166 5:08:52 5:11:51
560 KHOLOFELO MASUNGA JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC 2974 4180 5:09:34 5:10:12
561 DEBBIE DICKSON BOSCH AC 888 4183 5:09:45 5:14:54
562 SHAHEDA SULIMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 5360 4188 5:10:02 5:14:40
563 MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 4660 4191 5:10:11 5:12:18
564 MICHELE GLEAVE RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 1356 4193 5:10:15 5:15:33
565 PETRO RICHARDSON ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4737 4195 5:10:24 5:15:31
566 KAVITA CHATTERJEE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 570 4199 5:10:54 5:14:06
567 ZAMADONDA XULU UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN 6134 4201 5:10:59 5:11:09
568 AYANDISWA MGWEBI OLD MUTUAL AC WP 3238 4214 5:12:04 5:14:00
569 VICKY OLIVIER NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 4313 4217 5:12:22 5:15:41
570 NONHLANHLA MKHIZE 3298 4231 5:12:38 5:16:40
571 BARBARA HASSINK KOMATIPOORT MARATHON CLUB 1529 4234 5:12:54 5:18:12
572 TINYIKO MOHALE AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 3417 4237 5:12:59 5:16:37
573 TEBOGO DIRE CITY OF TSHWANE AC 910 4241 5:13:19 5:16:58
574 PINKIE NOMNGANGA 4188 4246 5:13:42 5:14:39
575 REVONA JULIUS BOOTCAMP AC 1831 4252 5:14:16 5:19:08
576 SASA HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 1609 4259 5:14:52 5:16:37
577 JEAN NXUMALO BIGGARSBERG AC 4250 4260 5:14:56 5:16:22
578 CANDICE AFRICA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 24 4266 5:15:28 5:21:14
579 LEIGH HILL RUN ZONE AC 1591 4270 5:15:42 5:19:06
580 DEOLINDA PEREIRA RUN ZONE AC 4403 4282 5:16:07 5:18:29
581 DIANA MILO RUN ZONE AC 3273 4283 5:16:08 5:18:29
582 TSHILIDZI MABOTE SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG 2461 4285 5:16:14 5:17:39
583 BONGIWE SHABALALA HOLLYWOODBETS AC 5017 4286 5:16:21 5:18:08
584 EILEEN MALAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2666 4288 5:16:25 5:18:53
585 LINDI RAULINGA TITANS LIFESTYLE AC 4710 4292 5:16:38 5:19:38
586 KARABO M MAUOANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3049 4293 5:16:39 5:19:40
587 SPHIWO SIBANYONI BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5090 4294 5:16:41 5:19:20
588 MASHADI NKOSI TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4154 4299 5:16:54 5:19:32
589 XOLILE MAGWAZA BOKSBURG AC 2549 4300 5:16:55 5:17:46
590 GABI VILAKAZI ABSA AC CG 5932 4302 5:16:57 5:18:10
591 SHELLEY DURRANT HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1076 4307 5:17:04 5:20:59
592 THANDI SONQISHE 5269 4311 5:17:13 5:22:18
593 ENA HEWITT DISCOVERY AC 1572 4320 5:18:07 5:22:56
594 JENNY YSSEL RICHARDS BAY AC 6141 4325 5:18:27 5:23:12
595 GUGU MALAZA 2682 4334 5:19:08 5:22:40
596 SUSANNA LOEZYA RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 2328 4340 5:19:23 5:23:08
597 KARYNA PIERCE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4458 4342 5:19:25 5:24:33
598 BIANCA JULIUS CSIR AC 1832 4347 5:19:36 5:22:27
599 LYVERNE PRINSLOO AC EERSTERUST 4566 4349 5:19:42 5:20:37
600 LEZANNE GROVE IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1449 4350 5:19:44 5:23:46
601 LIZAAN LUUS MAD MULTI SPORT WITBANK 2415 4355 5:20:03 5:21:45
602 MAPULA MAHLO ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 2570 4357 5:20:11 5:21:52
603 VUYO BONGELA 313 4364 5:20:46 5:22:38
604 HLENGIWE HLOPHE 1616 4365 5:20:50 5:26:39
605 LINDA VAN ROOYEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 5786 4367 5:20:56 5:26:36
606 ITUMELENG MSUTWANA 3703 4377 5:21:33 5:25:50
607 XANDRE SMITH 5235 4379 5:21:47 5:26:58
608 FATIMA RODRIGUES BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4780 4397 5:22:34 5:26:42
609 MICHELLE FOUCHE 1229 4401 5:23:01 5:27:28
610 CHRISTEL NAUDE 3892 4409 5:23:31 5:28:48
611 CORLIEN BOSHOFF HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 347 4413 5:23:54 5:29:21
612 KHOSI GWALA 1468 4420 5:24:15 5:27:22
613 SHABNAM HASSEN STD BANK AC 6372 4430 5:24:56 5:30:39
614 EMELIA FOURIE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1247 4434 5:25:07 5:29:18
615 CHANDA JANI RUN ZONE AC 1720 4438 5:25:18 5:25:48
616 CHRISTELL WEIDEMANN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 6030 4444 5:25:39 5:27:47
617 MASHADI MASELOANE 2886 4449 5:25:45 5:26:36
618 CHANTEL BOOYSEN HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN 324 4457 5:26:26 5:27:42
619 ALTA DU PLESSIS MAGNOLIA 10342 4470 5:27:14 5:30:45
620 CHRISTA BUSHNEY RUN ZONE AC 488 4478 5:27:49 5:28:41
621 NTHETHI HLOBO DIEPKLOOF AC 1603 4496 5:29:21 5:30:39
622 MAMMA MATLOU BENONI NORTHERNS AC 3021 4497 5:29:23 5:30:42
623 SYGNORIA MOTHUSI RUNNERS OF HOPE 3623 4498 5:29:25 5:33:55
624 CLAUDIA DE VILLIERS RUN ZONE AC 820 4501 5:29:41 5:33:57
625 LILIZE ERASMUS TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 1154 4504 5:29:52 5:35:09
626 KIM HOST FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC 1652 4508 5:30:07 5:34:55
627 JUANITA UGLJANIN TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 5603 4510 5:30:19 5:32:42
628 MITTAH MSIZA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3696 4519 5:31:13 5:35:46
629 SIBONGILE NGOMANE GIJIMA NKOMAZI AC 4065 4530 5:32:14 5:34:33
630 BRONWYN NORTJE 4195 4531 5:32:16 5:37:57
631 VINAH MAKHUBELE GREATER ELIM AC 2635 4534 5:32:32 5:35:45
632 SUZETTE VAN STADEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5805 4539 5:32:48 5:38:26
633 ANSIE PRETORIUS LOVE RUNNING AC 4535 4543 5:32:56 5:37:51
634 SAMANTHA WINTERBOTTOM JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 6100 4548 5:33:14 5:37:52
635 PALESA MANANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2758 4549 5:33:15 5:35:13
636 SHARON STOREY VICTORIA LAKE AC 5337 4552 5:33:38 5:37:07
637 TSHOLOFELO MASHILO CITY OF TSHWANE AC 2929 4559 5:34:34 5:38:14
638 KIRSTIE VAN RENSBURG 5780 4560 5:34:36 5:39:09
639 KAREN LUBBE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 2382 4564 5:35:05 5:38:55
640 KAMO SEAKAMELA 4941 4569 5:35:42 5:39:20
641 URSULA MOORE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 3562 4585 5:37:54 5:43:06
642 COREEN JOUBERT CARNIVAL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1818 4586 5:38:01 5:38:51
643 SHARON HOLTON RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1639 4599 5:40:02 5:43:06
644 KHATAZILE RAMOT FURUMELE RUNNERS OF HOPE 1277 4603 5:40:22 5:44:56
645 DORIS MPELA 3666 4609 5:41:16 5:45:16
646 JOHANNA TSHABALALA THORN TREE STRIDERS 5552 4614 5:41:43 5:44:50
647 BRENDA RASENYALO THORN TREE STRIDERS 4699 4615 5:41:44 5:44:50
648 TERTIA LOURENS BEEFCOR RUNNING CLUB 2361 4620 5:42:14 5:46:08
649 TRACEY NEL 3982 4621 5:42:38 5:45:52
650 ANTHEA SOMERSET RUN ZONE AC 5264 4622 5:43:02 5:47:40
651 GEORGINA NONO MAKGATHO DIEPKLOOF AC 2609 4626 5:43:38 5:44:55
652 PINKY DLAMINI 946 4627 5:43:41 5:44:45
653 MARITSA SMITH 5236 4631 5:44:06 5:49:06
654 KEHUMILE HEADBUSH MANONI RUNNING CLUB 1548 4633 5:44:25 5:47:27
655 TEBOGO SIBIYA CITY OF TSHWANE AC 5095 4634 5:44:29 5:48:26
656 CHARLENE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG AKASIA AC 1740 4638 5:44:45 5:45:51
657 KIM ECKARD TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1099 4643 5:46:19 5:47:48
658 RINA RILEY BOSCH AC 4752 4644 5:46:47 5:51:10
659 MPHO MAKUME RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE 2651 4647 5:46:48 5:47:24
660 TARRYN EVENWEL 1168 4648 5:47:02 5:52:05
661 TERTIA NDLOVU VODACOM STRIDERS WP 3933 4649 5:47:05 5:52:45
662 ELZANA SWANEPOEL 5366 4652 5:47:21 5:51:13
663 SARAH MULAUDZI CITY OF TSHWANE AC 3762 4659 5:48:54 5:53:42
664 RHONWYN BRAYLEY SAVE ORION AC 416 4661 5:49:18 5:51:30
665 MMATLOU SELEPE COTAC 6322 4663 5:49:32 5:54:20
666 BERNICE BESTER KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 233 4674 5:51:11 5:56:01
667 MSUTUKAZI NDIMBA VUKANI MULTISPORT 3916 4677 5:51:33 5:52:46
668 CHARMAINE RUFUS 4835 4683 5:52:12 5:56:43
669 SIMPHIWE MOHALE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 3418 4684 5:52:22 5:55:56
670 MANDISA MADASI 2499 4700 5:54:09 5:55:56
671 ANDRESHKA NAIDOO RUN ZONE AC 3865 4710 5:56:07 6:01:54
672 SUZAN NGOATO SITA AC 4050 4716 5:56:37 6:00:34
673 ADELE KUHN 2118 4718 5:56:54 6:02:38
674 YOLANDA COERTSE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 649 4720 5:57:00 5:59:25
675 BUHLE MATHOLE ARCELORMITTAL AVT 3004 4728 5:57:54 5:58:04
676 MARINDA SWART PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 5378 4729 5:58:11 6:03:45
677 BALESENG KEKANA RESBANK AC GN 1877 4731 5:58:44 6:02:46
678 ZANDILE ADAMS RUN ZONE AC 14 4734 5:59:24 6:01:54
679 LEANA KRUGER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 2096 4740 6:01:03 6:05:09
680 SIBONGILE TLATSA 5513 4743 6:03:00 6:03:47
681 NTOMBIZANDILE NKUTHA STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB 4175 4749 6:07:08 6:07:52
682 BEVERLY LAWSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 2186 4760 6:10:57 6:14:43
683 TENDANI MUSUSUMELI GREATER ELIM 6307 4764 6:13:05 6:17:39
684 CLEO MADINI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2515 4766 6:13:22 6:15:19
Top

Master - Female 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 YVONNE LAING GREEN MILE AC 2156 438 3:28:21 3:28:30
2 DEIDRE MAREE SAVAGES AC 2833 513 3:32:16 3:32:57
3 SANDRA STEENKAMP IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5302 533 3:32:59 3:33:50
4 EZNA FLATTERY TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1213 562 3:34:11 3:34:33
5 ALICE COETSER 651 563 3:34:12 3:36:28
6 LEONOR ERWEE MIWAY WARRIORS 1159 597 3:35:19 3:39:17
7 THEMBISILE MWELASE ZAKHELE AC 3835 663 3:37:28 3:37:43
8 COMFORT SELEBI K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4976 920 3:48:25 3:48:38
9 RITA VAN WYK BOKSBURG AC 5834 924 3:48:30 3:53:42
10 VANESSA FOURIE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1249 939 3:48:59 3:51:30
11 ANNEKE COETZEE BERT'S BRICKS AC 655 942 3:49:06 3:51:08
12 ANNIE THOM JUSTICE AC 5473 948 3:49:18 3:51:19
13 TOMOKO UETA MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 5601 973 3:50:01 3:53:37
14 DEBBIE FASS RANDBURG HARRIERS 1188 994 3:50:50 3:55:03
15 LOUISE VINCENT RUN ZONE AC 5946 1043 3:52:04 3:53:48
16 SARAH CROOKS RANDBURG HARRIERS 717 1079 3:52:49 3:57:02
17 SANDRA PARKES RAND AC 4371 1152 3:54:38 3:56:36
18 PHINDIWE NKAMBULE SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 4128 1171 3:54:59 3:56:45
19 ANNETJIE NEL SPRINGS STRIDERS 3988 1214 3:55:56 3:58:09
20 WENDY DIPPENAAR ESKOM AC MPU 908 1281 3:57:26 4:01:52
21 CHARMAINE NILSEN K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4116 1287 3:57:30 3:58:10
22 TONI HESP K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1571 1288 3:57:30 3:58:10
23 FANTINE NEL ROODEPOORT AC 3990 1344 3:58:35 4:00:12
24 DEBBIE-ANNE COMPTON K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 673 1388 3:59:45 4:03:35
25 PENNY BOWREN 406 1390 3:59:45 4:01:45
26 TOKIA MUNDALAMO JOBURG AC 3788 1427 4:01:04 4:04:36
27 MICHELLE SNYDERS HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN 5241 1450 4:02:02 4:06:48
28 MERYL RAHME OLD EDWARDIAN AC 4615 1482 4:03:03 4:04:35
29 JANE BIRD BENONI NORTHERNS AC 271 1516 4:04:44 4:09:51
30 MARY CHIVERS MIDRAND STRIDERS 599 1543 4:05:53 4:08:41
31 JOHANNA MALULEKA SINVAC STRIDERS 2722 1549 4:06:00 4:08:00
32 KAREN COOMBER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 676 1550 4:06:01 4:09:16
33 JEANETTE JORDAN 1807 1552 4:06:04 4:08:58
34 CLAIRE VILJOEN KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 5941 1554 4:06:05 4:10:10
35 ROSANNE LEJEUNE 2235 1569 4:06:33 4:10:38
36 MANDY ATKINS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 97 1571 4:06:35 4:08:48
37 ANNEEN LE ROUX TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 2203 1679 4:10:10 4:13:30
38 MASI PAULINA SIBIYA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 5101 1698 4:10:40 4:11:55
39 ALTA ERASMUS TUKS AC 1152 1712 4:11:11 4:14:06
40 RAYLENE BASSON 179 1751 4:12:14 4:14:36
41 ELIZE UYS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5612 1753 4:12:17 4:12:29
42 ANNELIZE THERON 5456 1757 4:12:26 4:17:48
43 HESTER GEORGIOU RUN ZONE AC 1324 1769 4:12:52 4:16:46
44 MARTIE WARDLEY 5996 1816 4:13:48 4:18:29
45 LUCELLE DE MEYER GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 805 1863 4:14:54 4:17:55
46 MARIANA MINNAAR PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 3275 1872 4:15:02 4:15:02
47 GILL HARRIS VAAL REEFS MARATHON CLUB 1515 1887 4:15:17 4:19:28
48 JEFFERINE EDWARDS RUN ZONE AC 1106 1899 4:15:31 4:18:00
49 URSULA HERBERT 1566 1935 4:16:12 4:18:49
50 LORIENE PIPER 4477 1991 4:17:05 4:20:32
51 SANTIE LESCH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 2269 2001 4:17:15 4:21:21
52 NTOMBI MBANE 3084 2019 4:17:43 4:18:15
53 DOT HARTMANN RAND AC 1522 2028 4:17:49 4:19:56
54 ESTA VAN ZYL RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5844 2033 4:17:58 4:19:45
55 HANNELIE DUVENAGE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 1077 2072 4:18:39 4:22:31
56 NELIA VAN DER WALT PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 5687 2077 4:18:45 4:21:10
57 BERNICE PIVETEAU BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4482 2084 4:18:54 4:23:06
58 SANET BRIEL RUNAVATION AC 429 2176 4:21:05 4:21:13
59 KAREN BARTMANN 175 2191 4:21:29 4:24:59
60 TRACY JACOVIDES VARSITY KUDUS 1709 2196 4:21:34 4:26:53
61 RETHA STRYDOM ESKOM AC MPU 5354 2208 4:21:52 4:25:44
62 WILLEMIEN STEPHENSON PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5310 2215 4:21:59 4:26:36
63 YVONNE LE TOURNEUR DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 2206 2219 4:22:05 4:22:50
64 SANET BEUSTER 244 2230 4:22:18 4:25:17
65 ROSIE MITCHELL 3283 2236 4:22:27 4:24:34
66 MOIPONE MALEBYE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2688 2300 4:23:40 4:26:55
67 MERCY WESTGATE 6051 2329 4:24:19 4:24:40
68 ANABELA DA COSTA DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 729 2337 4:24:37 4:28:10
69 KATE HULETT RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 1666 2353 4:24:53 4:25:19
70 KASHMIRA MADHAV 2502 2360 4:24:58 4:27:17
71 MADELISE GROBLER 1441 2387 4:25:30 4:26:14
72 TRACEY STEWART 5315 2430 4:26:20 4:30:24
73 MANORAH SITHOLE MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 5165 2451 4:26:39 4:26:58
74 KATINKA SCHUMANN 4928 2452 4:26:41 4:28:28
75 MARIA SIBANYONI 5091 2464 4:26:59 4:28:27
76 DALEEN RIEKERT AKASIA AC 4747 2471 4:27:05 4:30:20
77 INGRID MURRAY KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 3804 2508 4:27:49 4:31:20
78 SIHLE KRAAI MARITZBURG CITY AC 2071 2519 4:27:57 4:29:04
79 FIONA KERNICK WANDERERS AC 1897 2549 4:28:42 4:33:23
80 CINDY CHRISTODOULOU LINDEN RUNNERS 605 2550 4:28:45 4:32:53
81 EMILY MAKHUBELA AURECON RUN WALK GN 2631 2567 4:29:14 4:31:39
82 INGRID FREIMAN WANDERERS AC 1265 2584 4:29:33 4:33:55
83 MARGARET CHAMBERLAIN 564 2674 4:32:01 4:34:38
84 MAUREEN MOSSOP IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 3602 2678 4:32:06 4:35:20
85 THABISILE MOGOTSI 3414 2682 4:32:10 4:34:55
86 MARIA COELHO MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 648 2692 4:32:22 4:37:48
87 RUTH PAKATI 4358 2698 4:32:25 4:35:35
88 HENDRIETTE LAESECKE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 2150 2704 4:32:35 4:37:41
89 VERONICA LAURINGS BOKSBURG AC 2182 2706 4:32:42 4:35:38
90 CARMEN SCHILDHAUER RUNNING WORX 4901 2744 4:33:23 4:38:05
91 ZUKI MABULU 2468 2772 4:34:03 4:37:20
92 SAMANTHA LANGE KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 2171 2794 4:34:35 4:38:39
93 DEBORAH SWART BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 5380 2804 4:34:44 4:38:23
94 LOUISE BOTHA RUN ZONE AC 367 2807 4:34:51 4:35:31
95 CINDY LEES SAVAGES AC 2229 2824 4:35:23 4:36:40
96 THERESA GORRIE RANDBURG HARRIERS 1383 2833 4:35:41 4:39:39
97 KAREN SEALS KEARSNEY STRIDERS 4944 2837 4:35:45 4:40:35
98 AUGUSTA SAUNDERS BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 4878 2894 4:36:39 4:41:14
99 LISLE JACOBS 7590 2945 4:37:39 4:42:24
100 NICKEY ERASMUS PHOBIANS 1151 2949 4:37:45 4:38:16
101 YVONNE JANSE VAN RENSBURG KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 1725 2975 4:38:23 4:39:46
102 KAREN O LEARY BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 3576 2978 4:38:24 4:41:12
103 TERESA PEYERL 4422 2979 4:38:25 4:41:09
104 INA NOLTE 4185 2981 4:38:25 4:42:20
105 RONEL KOEKEMOER PHOBIANS 2034 3036 4:39:19 4:41:51
106 MARY-ANNE PATON DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 4380 3047 4:39:28 4:41:56
107 KATHRYN BAXTER HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 186 3088 4:40:06 4:42:38
108 LYNN RODWELL GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 4784 3094 4:40:15 4:44:39
109 VIRGINIA PAULO ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4385 3099 4:40:25 4:45:43
110 LIZ NIENABER HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC 4112 3114 4:40:42 4:41:54
111 BUYISIWE NTOMBELA RAND AC 4215 3117 4:40:42 4:44:55
112 LORETTA POWER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 4526 3125 4:40:46 4:45:04
113 ESME POTGIETER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4518 3126 4:40:49 4:45:59
114 DEIDRE DUFF HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1061 3134 4:40:56 4:43:29
115 RONELL MAREE 2834 3162 4:41:26 4:41:33
116 NANCEY DICKSON BENONI HARRIERS 887 3201 4:41:53 4:45:35
117 CORETHA USHER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 8746 3230 4:42:22 4:46:48
118 NISA MOOSA RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC 3566 3234 4:42:25 4:44:29
119 ANNIE ARBUCKLE STRIDERS AC 82 3248 4:42:39 4:47:48
120 JULIE HORNBY CHILTERN AC 1648 3265 4:43:00 4:45:43
121 KIM ASH RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 90 3268 4:43:03 4:46:17
122 LYSANDRA STRYDOM RAND AC 5349 3269 4:43:04 4:45:12
123 ESME COTTY 688 3272 4:43:06 4:43:48
124 ANDREA SPICKETT PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 5281 3277 4:43:14 4:48:40
125 MAGDA VERMAAK OVERKRUIN 5914 3288 4:43:20 4:43:56
126 ALETHA VAN DEN BERGH IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5641 3291 4:43:26 4:47:57
127 MARGARET LABUSCHAGNE VAAL AC 2147 3299 4:43:30 4:46:55
128 BELINDA SKINNER DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5185 3306 4:43:33 4:48:03
129 MARIZANNE LOMBARD PAARL AC 2336 3314 4:43:36 4:48:05
130 MAGDA GENIS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1322 3352 4:44:12 4:47:43
131 MARISA OOSTHUIZEN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4330 3353 4:44:12 4:48:50
132 YOLANDE SMIT PHOBIANS 5197 3372 4:44:27 4:46:48
133 TRACEY EHLERS AMANZI 9900 3382 4:44:36 4:46:59
134 JOLLINAH SKHOSANA SINVAC STRIDERS 5184 3412 4:45:02 4:47:02
135 PHUMZILE NDLOVU HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3937 3417 4:45:06 4:47:56
136 MAUD VAN DER MERWE BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 5678 3433 4:45:17 4:50:47
137 ALICIA JORDAN BOKSBURG AC 1806 3437 4:45:24 4:48:54
138 MAUREEN DO COUTO 965 3454 4:45:48 4:48:50
139 CATHERINE MOKOENA FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 3467 3464 4:46:01 4:49:11
140 DENIEN LABUSCHAGNE K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 2142 3466 4:46:02 4:47:59
141 AMISHA LAHLDAS DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 2154 3482 4:46:23 4:50:54
142 JOYCE GRESSEL TEAM EISH 1416 3521 4:47:03 4:50:44
143 SHARON CLARK SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS 628 3524 4:47:07 4:49:38
144 LINDELANI ITABOR 1688 3535 4:47:16 4:52:51
145 ASTRID THOLE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 5472 3538 4:47:19 4:48:16
146 JENNY WITTSTOCK RAND ROAD WARRIORS 6104 3541 4:47:22 4:52:03
147 MOTSHABI MOKGATLHA AZANIA AC 3454 3544 4:47:23 4:49:21
148 LOIS OLIVANT BOKSBURG AC 4306 3574 4:47:54 4:51:23
149 CLAUDIA STENCEL KEARSNEY STRIDERS 5307 3609 4:48:36 4:52:30
150 PAULINE LESCHINSKY KEARSNEY STRIDERS 2270 3647 4:49:29 4:53:23
151 MARIA NAVA AURECON RUN WALK GN 3894 3658 4:49:52 4:51:09
152 BONITA POSTHUMUS ROODEPOORT AC 4499 3660 4:49:54 4:52:30
153 EVELINA LOUW 2376 3686 4:50:27 4:50:35
154 DEBBIE HOLLAND DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 1631 3696 4:50:44 4:54:07
155 RENA VAN WYK IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5831 3698 4:50:48 4:53:17
156 JACKY VAN SCHOOR PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 5800 3717 4:51:39 4:55:57
157 MOTSHABI MORULANE BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 3587 3789 4:54:08 4:59:06
158 LORINDA PHILLIPS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 4438 3797 4:54:24 4:59:35
159 KARIN BEZUIDENHOUT RANDMARK AC 254 3808 4:54:47 4:59:39
160 PRISHANTHA ANANDLAL VRYHEID AC 64 3818 4:55:05 4:58:28
161 MASIBA NTSELE THORN TREE STRIDERS 4222 3821 4:55:14 4:58:20
162 LEONA CHETTY DAXINA STRIDERS 871 3827 4:55:25 4:57:56
163 COLETTE MARUCCHI MEYERTON AC 2866 3828 4:55:26 4:59:04
164 TLALANE SALEMANE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 4854 3835 4:55:40 4:58:20
165 MONIQUE MARTENS 2860 3859 4:56:35 5:02:04
166 SHARON PRETORIUS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 4538 3871 4:56:54 5:02:18
167 MARIA DE VILLIERS NATAL CARBINEERS 825 3875 4:57:03 5:02:27
168 SOPHIA LOUW BRACKENFELL AC 2368 3883 4:57:14 5:01:00
169 KHANYISILE MDZINISO BENONI NORTHERNS AC 3171 3885 4:57:17 4:58:09
170 KERRT WOOD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 6111 3895 4:57:37 5:03:12
171 SHARLEEN ATKINS IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 96 3898 4:57:44 5:00:10
172 CHRISTINE HAWGOOD 1539 3913 4:58:06 5:00:12
173 LAURA VENTER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5888 3953 5:00:25 5:03:43
174 MOIRA GOATLEY RUN ZONE AC 1357 3956 5:00:30 5:02:04
175 CLAUDETTE JACOBS SPARTAN HARRIERS 1706 3958 5:00:36 5:01:14
176 MAGDA BOTHA CARNIVAL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 373 3993 5:02:17 5:03:07
177 TERESA LE ROUX VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC 2197 4014 5:02:50 5:05:46
178 REAH LEBATTIE BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 2209 4017 5:02:58 5:04:42
179 JANEEN DE KLERK MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 792 4018 5:03:04 5:08:11
180 DENISE STEWART TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5316 4022 5:03:08 5:08:07
181 CHRISTA HEIDEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1557 4024 5:03:09 5:04:24
182 JENNY HIBBERT 1581 4026 5:03:10 5:08:45
183 ALICE MYBURGH ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 3838 4034 5:03:45 5:05:59
184 MAGDA TALBOT 5397 4049 5:04:21 5:08:31
185 KIM VAN NIEKERK K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 5754 4058 5:04:33 5:08:50
186 NOLUTHANDOGWEN SIYOTULA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5182 4074 5:05:10 5:08:23
187 DEBBIE DE VILLIERS SCHOEMAN 829 4082 5:05:27 5:10:20
188 ELIZE BUYS 503 4112 5:06:47 5:12:24
189 ANNETJIE STRYDOM MEYERTON AC 5353 4140 5:08:08 5:08:12
190 MARIAAN GROBLER LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB 1436 4146 5:08:14 5:12:39
191 JOANI MITCHELL CRUSADERS AC KZN 3284 4149 5:08:16 5:10:17
192 KGATILE NKALA FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 4127 4151 5:08:20 5:11:18
193 NOMPUMELELO MKHIZE ZONKIZIZWE AC 3300 4157 5:08:35 5:10:21
194 NANDIPHA MANKUNGU ALEXANDRA BEAT AC 2785 4158 5:08:36 5:13:45
195 JENNI MANNING KEARSNEY STRIDERS 2787 4179 5:09:32 5:13:26
196 TOINETTE BROODRYK 449 4194 5:10:16 5:13:44
197 IMMACULATE JWILI 1833 4198 5:10:53 5:13:17
198 CLASINA BRITZ HARMONY STRIDERS FS 439 4239 5:13:14 5:18:17
199 JOYCE LEGADIMA ULINDA AC 2230 4250 5:13:57 5:16:36
200 MMAKWENA ALICE SIBIYA AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB 5100 4263 5:15:22 5:18:12
201 JOYCE GEREDA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1329 4267 5:15:30 5:18:22
202 DIANE HAYTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1546 4296 5:16:42 5:22:18
203 CAROLINE HENRY THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 1563 4314 5:17:34 5:23:00
204 MARGARET MSIBI LVCC 6301 4317 5:17:43 5:18:11
205 WENDY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG RUN ZONE AC 1742 4343 5:19:26 5:24:04
206 SONJA MEISSNER-ROLOFF ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 3182 4344 5:19:26 5:24:33
207 PETRO PANKHURST ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4361 4345 5:19:28 5:24:32
208 MARTHA MOKOBE 3464 4370 5:21:12 5:25:15
209 JO KRUG EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 2089 4386 5:22:04 5:25:59
210 PENNY MLUNGWANA JMPD AC 3336 4396 5:22:32 5:25:17
211 MILDRID LIEBENBERG 2313 4398 5:22:43 5:25:16
212 DOROTHY BENADIE 216 4407 5:23:27 5:27:27
213 FLORENCE MAMABOLO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2739 4410 5:23:33 5:24:11
214 CAROL WALLACE STRIDERS AC 5988 4432 5:25:00 5:30:09
215 SHIRLEY NAIDOO 3874 4442 5:25:31 5:27:20
216 MARIA ZUCCOLO RAND AC 6175 4443 5:25:32 5:27:20
217 PULANE MOGOERE 3410 4460 5:26:49 5:30:00
218 NATALIE LAYNES RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 2187 4471 5:27:14 5:30:04
219 RETHA STANDER FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC 5291 4507 5:30:06 5:34:54
220 MELODY ELS RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 1125 4529 5:31:58 5:37:41
221 CATHERINE MCLEAN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 3153 4546 5:33:06 5:37:00
222 JOHNITA COETZEE 653 4557 5:34:09 5:38:54
223 SHARLENE MEEDING RUN ZONE AC 3172 4595 5:39:41 5:41:28
224 HANRI VENTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5873 4601 5:40:17 5:42:33
225 VIMLA PAUL RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 4383 4602 5:40:20 5:43:51
226 MELIDAH MAMAKWA ESKOM AC MPU 2744 4611 5:41:30 5:47:09
227 JOEY PETERS MEYERTON AC 4412 4612 5:41:32 5:46:07
228 YVONNE MASHISHI ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2941 4617 5:42:03 5:45:27
229 CHRISTA KRUGER SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2103 4642 5:45:44 5:51:06
230 MARENTIA VAN KASTEROP BOSCH AC 5749 4646 5:46:48 5:51:09
231 LORRAINE MENEZES MEYERTON AC 3192 4675 5:51:12 5:56:13
232 MODIEGI LETHEA MEYERTON AC 2280 4676 5:51:30 5:55:22
233 RONELLE VAN DYK RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 5723 4678 5:51:37 5:55:58
234 ZENA JOHNSON MEYERTON AC 1763 4681 5:51:58 5:57:43
235 ESTER BADENHORST DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 117 4685 5:52:24 5:55:33
236 DESIREE BURGER ELOFF 1124 4688 5:52:26 5:55:34
237 TSIDI KHOBANE 6236 4691 5:52:57 5:55:46
238 CATHERINE DE VILLIERS MIDRAND STRIDERS 822 4698 5:53:54 5:56:39
239 THANDAZA DLULANE 962 4707 5:55:54 5:58:04
240 ANN GILLIES 1351 4717 5:56:39 6:00:23
241 NONHLANHLA NHLEKO UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB 4107 4725 5:57:26 5:58:43
242 HESTER MERRITT 3196 4732 5:58:57 6:03:43
243 MARTIE VAN DER WALT HILLSIDE AC 5688 4757 6:09:47 6:09:52
244 NOMALANGA ZWANE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT 6191 4768 6:13:57 6:16:14
245 DINKY DERBYSHIRE BERT'S BRICKS AC 865 4770 6:15:26 6:17:38
246 ONICA NDWAMBI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3960 4775 6:19:16 6:23:24
247 OLIVIA KOMANE RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 2046 4778 6:24:46 6:26:36
Top

G-Master - Female 60-69

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 VAL WATSON 6007 893 3:47:20 3:47:35
2 GLYNIS MC BIRNIE RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 3120 1249 3:56:51 4:00:23
3 MARIA GHISLENI BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 1341 1398 3:59:53 4:02:48
4 TESSIE LUNDIE ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 2407 1481 4:03:01 4:04:10
5 MARTINE GARRIOCH MIDRAND STRIDERS 1306 1693 4:10:30 4:10:47
6 LINDSAY STEINHOBEL 5306 1921 4:15:48 4:17:35
7 JENNY SCOTT DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 4933 2238 4:22:34 4:26:00
8 LEONIE GILLILAND SOLIDERITY AC 1352 2320 4:24:06 4:28:54
9 GILLIAN DENEMPONT RUN ZONE AC 862 2557 4:28:58 4:31:35
10 PAT FREEMAN STELLA AC 1264 2767 4:34:00 4:36:13
11 ELMARIE KRUGER BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 2101 2855 4:35:55 4:41:24
12 GRIETJIE UYS LINDEN RUNNER CLUB 5609 2856 4:35:56 4:40:22
13 ELSA VAN DUUREN 5716 3075 4:39:52 4:42:29
14 KARIN SMITH STRIDERS AC 5232 3232 4:42:24 4:44:11
15 JESSICA MAARTENS RUN ZONE AC 2426 3414 4:45:03 4:45:10
16 NOMBULISO MBEBE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 3095 3465 4:46:02 4:47:28
17 DOLLA GERMISHUIZEN TALJAAR AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1334 3487 4:46:27 4:50:14
18 JUDY VAN DYK ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 5717 3530 4:47:10 4:47:44
19 MARIETJIE OLEN ARCELORMITTAL AVT 4304 3838 4:55:55 4:58:11
20 THULI NYEMBE 4272 3856 4:56:24 4:59:04
21 SHEILA KNUSDEN NATAL CARBINEERS 2025 3876 4:57:05 5:02:28
22 CATHERINE SOUTHEY RAND ROAD WARRIORS 5274 3902 4:57:48 5:00:54
23 RAMAESELE ADEL MATOTOKA PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 3028 3918 4:58:11 5:01:29
24 SHIRLEY DHLAMINI 875 3990 5:02:11 5:05:28
25 CATHY DE BEER VRYHEID AC 766 4033 5:03:45 5:03:48
26 PETRO VERMAAK CSIR AC 5904 4044 5:04:15 5:08:56
27 SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE 3128 4070 5:05:05 5:07:41
28 BRENDA KRITZINGER HARTENBOS DRAWWERS 2085 4129 5:07:24 5:09:24
29 BEVERLEY GRACE FIT 2000 AC CG 1401 4172 5:09:06 5:12:55
30 DUDUZILE MOFOLO TUKS AC 3400 4324 5:18:21 5:21:29
31 MINNIE KRETZSCHMAR 2077 4326 5:18:33 5:22:14
32 CAROLE DE WAAL WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 832 4400 5:22:57 5:27:12
33 JACQUI RICHARDSON MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 4738 4467 5:27:10 5:29:15
34 MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE MTN AC 4607 4489 5:28:41 5:29:40
35 CHARMAINE SMITH RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 5213 4541 5:32:54 5:36:39
36 MAGDA NEL TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3993 4670 5:50:25 5:54:31
37 CHRISTA MOUTON AGAPE AC 3652 4694 5:53:20 5:54:43
38 NOLA JOUBERT FIT 2000 AC GN 1813 4695 5:53:26 5:53:26
39 ELLA MAROBANE 6264 4701 5:54:23 5:56:05
40 VERONICA DOUBELL LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 982 4727 5:57:36 6:02:15
Top

GG-Master - Female 70+

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PETRA MYBURGH STRIDERS AC 3843 3832 4:55:34 4:56:23
2 ANNA SONNENDECKER KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 5268 4750 6:07:40 6:11:02
Top

Junior - Male 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 6285 6285 404 3:26:39 3:27:33
2 Unknown Partic. 6286 6286 590 3:35:09 3:36:03
3 Unknown Partic. 9902 9902 764 3:42:03 3:42:20
4 Unknown Partic. 6355 6355 1041 3:52:00 3:53:33
5 IAN HAVENGA ROODEPOORT AC 1538 1161 3:54:50 3:58:30
6 Unknown Partic. 6391 6391 1613 4:07:51 4:08:22
7 Unknown Partic. 6451 6451 2189 4:21:28 4:23:54
8 Unknown Partic. 6321 6321 2231 4:22:18 4:24:59
9 Unknown Partic. 6220 6220 3122 4:40:45 4:41:44
10 Unknown Partic. 6281 6281 3158 4:41:23 4:45:19
11 Unknown Partic. 6446 6446 3377 4:44:32 4:48:13
12 Unknown Partic. 6447 6447 4227 5:12:30 5:14:36
13 Unknown Partic. 6503 6503 4412 5:23:43 5:26:29
14 Unknown Partic. 6449 6449 4668 5:50:18 5:55:16
Top

Senior - Male 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PROFESSER MTHETHWA NEDBANK 6291 1 2:19:27 2:19:28
2 WILLEM MAPHANGA 2809 2 2:26:17 2:26:21
3 TEBOGO SITHOLE SINVAC STRIDERS 5166 3 2:26:32 2:26:36
4 STIMOS NTULI 4244 5 2:30:51 2:30:55
5 OUPA MASEKO MAX ELITE 4009 6 2:31:36 2:31:41
6 LUCKY MAAHLO PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 851 7 2:33:02 2:33:04
7 EMMANUEL MUTIKANI 3820 8 2:33:17 2:33:23
8 LOVERS HLATSHWAYO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 1601 11 2:35:03 2:35:12
9 GODFREY HLATYWAYO MEYERTON AC 1602 12 2:35:10 2:35:20
10 RYAN GIBSON 1346 14 2:38:00 2:38:20
11 ZACARIAS SITOE ASSOCIATION PORTUGAL MOZAMBIQUE 6198 15 2:38:38 2:38:43
12 MICHAEL MASHIANE EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 2919 17 2:39:21 2:39:24
13 PETRUS MABOGOLA MR PRICE POLICE 2459 18 2:40:16 2:40:18
14 RODWYN ISAACS 1686 20 2:40:58 2:41:08
15 SAMSON VILAKASI 5928 21 2:41:16 2:41:24
16 MABUDA RAUDZINGANA 4709 23 2:41:35 2:41:38
17 SIPHO CHAUKE 6318 24 2:42:14 2:42:22
18 DAVID ASHWORTH 91 25 2:42:15 2:42:39
19 HAPPY HLONGWANE 1605 27 2:44:43 2:44:52
20 TRAD CRUICKSHANK WANDERERS AC 721 28 2:45:01 2:45:07
21 SIFISO SHANGE NMC POST RACE 11040 30 2:45:31 2:45:31
22 RYAN EICHSTADT WANDERERS AC 1112 31 2:45:39 2:45:45
23 REGINALD POOPEDI ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4493 32 2:45:45 2:45:51
24 ALBERTO MANHIQUE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 2782 33 2:45:54 2:46:18
25 STEPHAN KOCH MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2030 38 2:46:35 2:46:40
26 FRANS PHEHLI DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 4431 39 2:46:36 2:47:11
27 KALLIE BURGER MURRAY & ROBERTS CG 477 40 2:46:36 2:46:43
28 MITCH DUFOURQ GETFIT AC 1062 41 2:46:40 2:46:52
29 JABULANI VUSI NDLANGAMANDLA 3923 43 2:47:13 2:47:56
30 JUSTIN SHER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5045 44 2:47:29 2:47:55
31 DEREK WASSERFALL 6003 45 2:47:35 2:47:47
32 MPHO CHAUKE ENTSIKA AC 572 48 2:48:26 2:48:38
33 FABIO LA MANTIA GREENSTONE HILL AC 2133 50 2:49:19 2:49:27
34 NSAMU MOONGA 3560 51 2:49:21 2:49:27
35 ABNER ZWANE 6194 52 2:49:21 2:49:49
36 JOHN BLACK RANDBURG HARRIERS 280 54 2:49:54 2:49:59
37 LATUNI MAPORANE 6331 55 2:50:02 2:50:13
38 CHARLES NTSIHLELE DIEPKLOOF AC 4231 56 2:50:07 2:50:21
39 BRENDEN TSHUMA AZANIA AC 5575 58 2:50:50 2:50:58
40 TIAN BASSON LOWMED 6253 59 2:50:58 2:51:05
41 MARTHINUS WILKEN TUKS AC 6076 60 2:51:04 2:52:13
42 SIDUMO SHONGWE 5067 63 2:51:38 2:52:56
43 BHAVIK GANDA WANDERERS AC 1296 67 2:51:52 2:51:59
44 NATHI NGWANE DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC 4085 70 2:52:05 2:52:22
45 SABELO SIBEKO ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 5094 71 2:52:09 2:52:13
46 LAWRENCE LUKHELE FAT CATS AC 2403 72 2:52:10 2:52:44
47 ALBERT CLAASSENS 625 73 2:52:19 2:52:29
48 TEBOHO MOHAJANE ENTSIKA AC 3416 74 2:52:22 2:52:40
49 TANKISO MOTAUNG BOKSBURG AC 3615 75 2:52:26 2:52:50
50 BHEKINUSA NKOSI NEDBANK 6300 76 2:52:30 2:52:38
51 LUFUNO RANDELA 4684 78 2:52:48 2:53:13
52 PUSELETSO MOLOI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3519 79 2:53:17 2:57:22
53 MVANGELI MOKWENA ESKOM 6329 81 2:53:48 2:53:53
54 THAPELO MASTLEYO NMC POST RACE 11033 82 2:54:00 2:54:00
55 KHOSHANE MALATJI 6385 84 2:54:30 2:54:39
56 MERCHANDT LE MAITRE 2194 85 2:54:32 2:54:56
57 NELSON KGANYAGO 1906 87 2:54:53 2:55:02
58 CHARLIE HODGSON RAND AC 1626 88 2:55:17 2:55:57
59 KATE MURRAY 3807 89 2:55:29 2:55:32
60 SFISO SHANGE HOLLYWOODBETS AC 5031 91 2:55:34 2:55:59
61 MAHUBEDU SEKHUKHUNE 4971 93 2:56:03 2:56:55
62 RODGERS KUBAYI HONEY LOTUS AC 2108 94 2:56:05 2:56:14
63 STEVE BENDALL FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 219 97 2:56:17 2:56:26
64 AARON MAROGA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2852 98 2:56:24 2:56:26
65 THABO LENONG SEBENZA AC 2255 99 2:56:29 2:56:43
66 ARCHIE MALINGA RUNNERS OF HOPE 2705 101 2:56:32 2:57:10
67 WESSEL MOOLMAN KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 3558 105 2:56:54 2:57:09
68 PATRICK BANDA RUN ZONE AC 145 106 2:57:11 2:57:13
69 ROAN HIESTERMANN POLOKWANE AC 1583 108 2:57:23 2:57:34
70 SELLO MASOMBUKA 2963 109 2:57:42 2:57:51
71 THABISO SEKESE IMPALA CLUB 6308 113 2:58:00 2:58:16
72 MARK BRYANT DINGLE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 901 117 2:58:28 2:58:41
73 RICHARD MOETI MANGAUNG MM AC 3394 118 2:58:30 2:58:33
74 RAKUBU SOKANA MIDRAND STRIDERS 5251 120 2:58:47 2:58:49
75 WANDILE DLAMINI RUNNERS STORE AC 952 122 2:59:02 2:59:40
76 TREVOR SALZWEDEL GREEN MILE AC 4856 124 2:59:15 3:01:54
77 THABANG MMOLAWA 3340 129 3:00:39 3:00:41
78 CHRISTIAAN WEPENER SOLIDERITY AC 6038 130 3:00:39 3:01:14
79 KGODISO MORALADI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 3572 131 3:00:48 3:00:56
80 THABANI FAKUDZE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 1183 133 3:01:27 3:01:49
81 CHUMA DINISO RUN ZONE AC 902 135 3:01:54 3:02:11
82 WESLEY ROBERTS 4766 136 3:02:10 3:05:23
83 ABRAM MAGANE DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2541 138 3:02:38 3:02:40
84 ELLIOTT SEREMULA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5005 139 3:02:38 3:02:42
85 THEMBA MAVUSO ROODEPOORT 6202 140 3:02:42 3:03:37
86 SHAUN PILUSA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 4475 141 3:02:55 3:03:07
87 XOLANI NQOMANE MOGALAKWENA AC 6310 142 3:03:02 3:03:51
88 RYAN SUTTON-PRYCE RAND AC 5364 144 3:03:22 3:04:15
89 KEEGAN BARTLETT 174 146 3:04:33 3:06:06
90 FEZI MDABA 3157 147 3:04:35 3:04:46
91 DESMOND RICHARDSON MEYERTON AC 4739 150 3:05:00 3:05:18
92 PRAYER MACITHEKA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 2491 151 3:05:05 3:09:28
93 MKHULULI JACK RAINBOW AC SWD 1692 152 3:05:27 3:05:36
94 VAUGHAN JONES 1781 154 3:05:56 3:06:51
95 LINDIZWE ZIBI RANDBURG HARRIERS 6154 155 3:06:03 3:06:48
96 CHRISTO SMITH MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5224 156 3:06:04 3:06:27
97 MYEZA SABELO LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 4847 161 3:07:01 3:07:01
98 DENHAM BOTHA TUKS AC 356 163 3:07:25 3:07:36
99 MXOLISI NHLABATSI 4096 167 3:08:04 3:09:23
100 SKHUMBUZO INNOC LUBISI 2392 170 3:08:19 3:08:53
101 MATTHEW WILLIS BENONI NORTHERNS AC 6089 172 3:08:22 3:08:37
102 MOLL MAGANEDISA BIRCHWOOD AC 2542 177 3:08:58 3:09:57
103 PRESS LEFEFA RESGUGULETHU 6277 180 3:09:31 3:09:52
104 JABULANI XULU RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN 6133 184 3:09:47 3:09:52
105 THABO SEKAJA 4966 185 3:09:50 3:10:35
106 JACKY SIBUYI CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 5107 186 3:10:13 3:12:06
107 DUNCAN GOOSEN SAVE ORION AC 1369 187 3:10:18 3:10:34
108 LINDA MPETSHWA UKZN AC 6501 193 3:11:28 3:12:03
109 STEPHEN COLLINS RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 666 194 3:11:30 3:12:53
110 ALIE KOMAPE ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 2050 195 3:11:49 3:12:10
111 TYRONE PULLEN SAVAGES AC 4578 196 3:11:55 3:12:51
112 JONATHAN SELAND RAND AC 4974 197 3:11:59 3:12:32
113 THABO MOTLUPE NMC POST RACE 11038 198 3:12:02 3:12:02
114 DOUGLAS MACHILL GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 2486 199 3:12:02 3:14:41
115 MOTHUSHI LENTSOANE 2256 204 3:12:14 3:13:07
116 HERMAN LABUSCHAGNE ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 2146 209 3:12:39 3:14:27
117 CHAD SCHEEPERS K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 4888 212 3:12:47 3:13:08
118 MASILO RAKGOALE MIDRAND STRIDERS 4622 213 3:12:47 3:12:52
119 VICTOR LEGODI RUNNERS OF HOPE 2232 215 3:13:00 3:13:47
120 MOTSAMAI BONANG 310 216 3:13:02 3:13:11
121 JOEL RODRIGUES 4782 218 3:13:16 3:13:43
122 LEAROY ALCOCK PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 41 219 3:13:16 3:13:41
123 NTSAKO SEVHIč TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5012 223 3:13:37 3:15:28
124 CHARLES FREEDMAN 1263 225 3:13:42 3:15:47
125 MICHAEL MADONSELA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2518 226 3:13:47 3:14:00
126 BONGANI SIBEKO RAND AC 5093 230 3:14:08 3:15:02
127 WIMPIE BOTHA MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 377 233 3:14:17 3:17:03
128 TIISETSO DIBETSO 884 238 3:14:59 3:15:51
129 SIMPHIWE DUMA 1066 243 3:15:10 3:19:31
130 LUCKY MASHAU FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 2908 246 3:15:23 3:15:42
131 SIBUSISO DLAMINI 935 247 3:15:25 3:16:07
132 MONNAKGOTLA TSH LEDIKWA RAND WATER AC 2216 248 3:15:40 3:16:04
133 LIONEL RANKIN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 4689 251 3:15:42 3:18:11
134 GERT ROOS MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 4799 252 3:15:49 3:17:37
135 THEMBA VILAKATI 5929 253 3:15:50 3:16:03
136 MUSA HIEZA NGODWANA 6205 254 3:15:51 3:16:09
137 PIERRE DU PREEZ MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1022 255 3:16:01 3:16:08
138 FESTINUS HORN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1645 258 3:16:18 3:17:40
139 MATTHEW MILLS RUN ZONE AC 3269 262 3:16:53 3:17:39
140 SEAN MILLS PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 3268 266 3:17:17 3:18:06
141 MICHAEL HERWEG HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS 1570 268 3:17:26 3:18:47
142 VELA NGCOBO 6383 270 3:17:34 3:21:54
143 SHANE MCGREGOR BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1994 272 3:17:38 3:17:52
144 CLAITON MOTHA NMC POST RACE 11037 273 3:17:40 3:17:40
145 NKOSINATHI SINGONZO FS HEALTH AC 5150 274 3:17:40 3:18:58
146 MATHEKO MASEMOLA SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB 2890 280 3:17:54 3:18:20
147 FRANCOIS FOURIE PHOBIANS 1248 281 3:18:00 3:18:20
148 TUMELO MAGANO EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN 7773 282 3:18:00 3:20:46
149 MAKOPE MALEPE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 2697 283 3:18:02 3:19:00
150 DINEO MANAMELA ENTSIKA AC 2755 284 3:18:05 3:18:23
151 MBONENI ISAAC KHOZA 1956 285 3:18:26 3:19:01
152 SELLO JACOB MELATO KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 3187 288 3:18:39 3:19:20
153 SIKHULILE MAVUSO NMC POST RACE 11034 289 3:18:41 3:18:41
154 HEINRICH LOTZ 2356 291 3:18:42 3:19:17
155 MLUNGISI MBATHA DIEPKLOOF AC 3092 292 3:18:42 3:18:44
156 NDUDUZO NGCOBO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 4030 296 3:18:54 3:22:12
157 NEIL JENSEN AMANZIMTOTI AC 1758 298 3:18:57 3:21:38
158 FAAN ROOS POLOKWANE AC 4802 301 3:19:03 3:21:43
159 AMOS SIBIYA KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 5105 302 3:19:09 3:19:23
160 PHUMLANI ZONDI HOLLYWOODBETS AC 6164 305 3:19:20 3:20:16
161 CHRIS FERREIRA TUKS AC 1197 307 3:19:24 3:19:43
162 WARREN KNIPE PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 2024 310 3:19:43 3:20:14
163 MARTIN VAN STADEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 5806 312 3:19:44 3:23:28
164 MARTIN MHERSYARIRA 6348 313 3:19:46 3:20:41
165 ANTON SHAND 5025 314 3:19:46 3:21:08
166 MADIMETJA DIKGALE CITY OF TSHWANE AC 892 316 3:19:51 3:21:05
167 CECIL MATHYE FAT CATS AC 3010 317 3:20:04 3:21:02
168 GREG KILFOIL K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1990 322 3:20:29 3:25:58
169 SIYABONGA MSIMANGO VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB 3694 323 3:20:39 3:22:25
170 DEON VENTER 5894 324 3:20:49 3:22:34
171 GERARD NAUDE BERT'S BRICKS AC 3885 325 3:21:01 3:22:58
172 SURPRISE KHOZA 1955 326 3:21:12 3:23:05
173 MULALO LEONARD MULAUDZI STANDARD BANK AC 3763 332 3:21:42 3:22:49
174 RENALDO BEUKES KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 242 334 3:21:44 3:24:19
175 NKOSINATHI THOBELA TOP RUNNERS AC MP 5471 335 3:21:49 3:22:30
176 PERCY MALULEKA 2723 336 3:21:54 3:22:51
177 EARL DONNELLY SAVAGES AC 975 340 3:22:13 3:23:10
178 BLESSING MAZIBUKO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP 3074 346 3:22:37 3:22:47
179 RAMPHELANE DIALE NGODWANA MARATHON CLUB 879 347 3:22:38 3:23:57
180 SIPHOSAKHE DUBE SANDFCS 6370 350 3:22:50 3:23:25
181 SIMON UBISI 6241 351 3:22:58 3:28:34
182 CHRISTIAN M KHOMO PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 1937 353 3:23:17 3:23:52
183 DEVIN VINCENT 5948 354 3:23:24 3:23:35
184 GAVIN STANVLIET MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 5295 358 3:23:57 3:26:43
185 GRIFFITHS MAKGAREETSA RUNNERS STORE AC 2608 359 3:24:01 3:28:33
186 REECE COMLEY OLD EDWARDIAN AC 672 362 3:24:23 3:25:17
187 HERMANN THORMAHLEN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5492 363 3:24:23 3:25:17
188 ISAAC MOTAU 3612 365 3:24:31 3:26:12
189 DEWALD ROSSOUW ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4817 366 3:24:32 3:27:18
190 VUYANI KILANI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 1988 367 3:24:34 3:29:47
191 PAUL RICHTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4746 368 3:24:37 3:28:04
192 REUBEN SWART NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5379 370 3:24:38 3:28:15
193 BRAD CARTER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 537 378 3:25:13 3:29:28
194 THIFHELIMBILU NEMUTWANI SINVAC STRIDERS 4008 379 3:25:19 3:25:40
195 BERNARD RIPINGA 4759 380 3:25:25 3:27:03
196 SANDILE MAPHUMULO MIDRAND STRIDERS 2816 382 3:25:32 3:26:40
197 THIFHELIMBILU MUDAU DEA ATHLETIC CLUB 2405 386 3:25:49 3:25:52
198 PITSANA NKOANA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 4133 392 3:26:01 3:26:36
199 DENNY TONG RUN ZONE AC 5532 398 3:26:21 3:28:12
200 NICHOLAS DE KOCK 797 401 3:26:26 3:26:34
201 DYLAN EDEL K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1100 405 3:26:45 3:32:14
202 SHELDON SNYMAN MEYERTON AC 5243 408 3:26:46 3:27:05
203 LUTENDO RAMAANO MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 4632 409 3:26:48 3:28:36
204 MANGALISO NGULUBE CITY OF MBOMBELA AC 4079 418 3:27:03 3:27:08
205 ALAN NOOY K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 4191 419 3:27:03 3:28:24
206 ANDILE NGCOBO 4027 420 3:27:10 3:28:34
207 MNIKELI KAKAZA RCS GUGULETU AC 1845 421 3:27:13 3:27:36
208 STEVEN DE CANHA K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 776 422 3:27:14 3:29:14
209 ABDULLAH HOOSEN JACARANDA AC 1642 424 3:27:17 3:28:43
210 DANIEL MONGWE KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 3539 427 3:27:23 3:28:03
211 MARK COETZEE 659 429 3:27:43 3:30:27
212 MADLOZI GWEBU TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1473 430 3:27:43 3:28:31
213 DIJE RAMOOLLA FS HEALTH 6260 433 3:27:49 3:29:06
214 BEN MARAIS IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 2827 439 3:28:24 3:30:39
215 LEROY THOMPSON 5486 441 3:28:27 3:29:00
216 JOSEPH EDWARD 1101 443 3:28:39 3:29:48
217 LEO MEYER RANDBURG HARRIERS 3203 447 3:28:47 3:28:56
218 WESLEY MUDADI 3747 450 3:28:55 3:29:19
219 THABISO RAMOSOLO STANDARD BANK AC 4668 456 3:29:08 3:29:19
220 THEMBA NGCOBO 4034 457 3:29:12 3:29:53
221 XOLANI HLONGWANE 1611 458 3:29:18 3:29:50
222 NTOBEKO CELE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION TSUTSUMANI AC 550 462 3:29:27 3:29:41
223 FHATUWANI MAKHADO 2618 464 3:29:30 3:34:59
224 TSHEPISO LETLAPE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 2284 467 3:29:35 3:29:52
225 THAMSANQA NGUBENI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 4077 468 3:29:41 3:30:56
226 MHLELI GABADA AZANIA AC 1280 470 3:29:46 3:31:08
227 NKWADI RANGATA FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 4686 471 3:29:50 3:30:33
228 APIWE NOMONDE GAGA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 1285 473 3:29:57 3:30:11
229 THAPELO SHALE 5024 477 3:30:09 3:30:49
230 HENDRIK KOTZE BENONI HARRIERS 2065 481 3:30:20 3:32:31
231 PHUTI NGOETJANA 6242 484 3:30:40 3:31:39
232 TINYIKO TIVANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5505 485 3:30:44 3:33:27
233 TREVOR MATLAKALA 3015 487 3:30:52 3:33:27
234 SIPHO SILOMBO KEKAZI 6304 489 3:30:53 3:36:04
235 ISMAIL ABDULL BOKSBURG AC 4 491 3:31:02 3:34:39
236 SITHEMBISO GUMEDE 1458 493 3:31:19 3:32:39
237 KHOMOTSO MAKAPANE 2594 494 3:31:20 3:32:40
238 LETHU MKHWANAZI 6324 495 3:31:26 3:33:27
239 WADE AUGUST RUN ZONE AC 101 497 3:31:30 3:34:16
240 PANASHE NJENJE BELLA'S AC 4119 504 3:31:51 3:32:10
241 HERMANN VENTER KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5883 505 3:31:52 3:34:25
242 TIM NOBLE WANDERERS AC 4181 510 3:32:13 3:34:40
243 DEVIN SHUTTE DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5072 511 3:32:14 3:33:24
244 MAURITZ OBERHOLZER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4292 512 3:32:15 3:34:30
245 CAIPHUS MASHAO 2904 515 3:32:20 3:33:07
246 CHRISTOPHER HAARHOFF MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 1477 518 3:32:32 3:35:20
247 BETHUEL MASHEGO WATERFALL CITY AC 2916 521 3:32:44 3:32:56
248 EVANGELOS KARNAVOS K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1861 523 3:32:45 3:34:26
249 STEPHEN KARNAVOS K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1862 525 3:32:45 3:34:27
250 TIYANI MILLAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3262 526 3:32:47 3:33:31
251 TEBOGO SIKO 5123 528 3:32:51 3:34:37
252 HENNIE VENTER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 5879 531 3:32:56 3:37:55
253 STANLEY KGWEDI SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1923 532 3:32:57 3:34:51
254 CEDRIC CAMPHER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 525 536 3:33:02 3:34:31
255 TUMELO MABUA 2463 539 3:33:09 3:34:26
256 MBONGENI MBELE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 3097 541 3:33:14 3:35:07
257 LUCKY SOZABILE NKOSI 4152 543 3:33:24 3:36:32
258 SICELO MSOMI 3700 544 3:33:34 3:34:02
259 OCKIE PIENAAR PHOBIANS 4455 545 3:33:37 3:36:19
260 ANTONIE PAT 4374 547 3:33:42 3:34:22
261 CAIPHUS SHILENGE FAT CATS AC 5052 550 3:33:46 3:34:48
262 GEDEON ROSSOUW 4815 551 3:33:46 3:34:34
263 THEMBA MLANGENI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 3331 553 3:33:53 3:37:13
264 NARE MATLALA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3016 554 3:33:55 3:34:45
265 TEBOGO MORATA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3574 556 3:33:58 3:34:57
266 LERE MATEBESI 2980 557 3:34:03 3:36:09
267 JASON BECKER 196 559 3:34:05 3:34:24
268 GRAIG SHOKANE MODIKWA MC 5059 561 3:34:10 3:35:10
269 RICCARDO ORIGA BENONI HARRIERS 4344 567 3:34:27 3:34:38
270 LONWABO QITHI AZANIA AC 4589 572 3:34:38 3:36:01
271 RICHMOND MATSAMA MIDRAND STRIDERS 3029 574 3:34:44 3:37:35
272 JAN SHADUNG FORD AC 5021 576 3:34:47 3:37:35
273 STOLLA STOLTZ NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5334 578 3:34:50 3:39:22
274 LETLHOGONOLO MARETELA KIMBERLEY VODACOM ROAD RUNNERS 2838 579 3:34:50 3:38:01
275 SAZISO MZILA 3849 581 3:34:58 3:39:20
276 CHRIS TUCKER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5586 586 3:35:06 3:37:36
277 COBUS GATES SASOL MARATHON CLUB 1310 587 3:35:06 3:36:16
278 TIMOTHY KRIEL 2078 591 3:35:11 3:35:29
279 CRAIG VAN DYK BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5718 593 3:35:11 3:38:04
280 CRAIG TURTON BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5592 594 3:35:12 3:38:03
281 XOLANI MBILI 3108 595 3:35:12 3:37:06
282 TEENAGE DLADLA 918 598 3:35:22 3:36:42
283 GIYANI MATHEBULA CITY OF MBOMBELA 6223 602 3:35:36 3:35:44
284 DANIE BOSMAN MEYERTON AC 348 604 3:35:40 3:36:42
285 LINDT DE LA PORT MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 798 609 3:35:51 3:36:15
286 REON VAN AARDT NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5618 611 3:35:52 3:38:23
287 KGOANE MASEMOLA MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC 2891 613 3:35:55 3:37:35
288 WILLEM DU PLESSIS 1006 616 3:35:57 3:36:44
289 HENDRIK KOTZE 2067 618 3:36:01 3:40:28
290 RIAAN DAVEL MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 751 620 3:36:02 3:36:30
291 BONGUMUSA MUSA NEWCASTLE CITY AC 3811 624 3:36:06 3:37:31
292 GCINA NKULA 4167 625 3:36:07 3:38:23
293 JASON PASEL NMC POST RACE 11039 626 3:36:09 3:36:09
294 MARTIN DINGAKE 898 631 3:36:22 3:36:33
295 CANDICE MAHLARE 2567 632 3:36:23 3:36:41
296 IAN LAWLESS 2183 633 3:36:25 3:39:11
297 HENRO ERASMUS 1155 640 3:36:38 3:37:42
298 KEAGAN MALAN 2668 642 3:36:46 3:37:47
299 HENRI SWARTS RUN ZONE AC 5382 644 3:36:52 3:37:35
300 NJABULO MKHIZE PHANTANE AC 3302 646 3:36:57 3:37:24
301 WALTER CHIMUKA 592 647 3:36:58 3:38:04
302 FRANCOIS VAN ZYL ARCELORMITTAL AVT 5845 648 3:36:58 3:37:24
303 KINGSLEY BASIZE DUBE ESKOM AC MPU 1045 653 3:37:13 3:38:43
304 SIMPHIWE ZONDI MIDRAND STRIDERS 6168 655 3:37:16 3:37:36
305 ANTHONY KIRSTEIN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2004 656 3:37:17 3:39:30
306 WILLOUGHBY BRITS 436 657 3:37:20 3:37:25
307 DANIEL DE WET HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 837 660 3:37:24 3:37:43
308 JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT TEAM VITALITY AGN 252 662 3:37:27 3:41:10
309 W.J. NORTIER 4194 668 3:37:42 3:39:48
310 STEVE KRIEL ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2080 669 3:37:43 3:38:21
311 MAUREEN OOSTHUIZEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4339 670 3:37:45 3:41:10
312 JONATHAN GILBERT 1348 671 3:37:47 3:41:00
313 RICHARD SCHEEPERS VRYHEID AC 4886 672 3:37:48 3:37:51
314 ANDRIES COMBRINCK 669 682 3:38:09 3:39:49
315 THEMBA MATHE AZANIA AC 2987 683 3:38:14 3:39:37
316 STEFAN BOTHA CRUSADERS AC KZN 378 685 3:38:19 3:42:02
317 THEMBA NKOSI VITALITY 6346 687 3:38:24 3:39:58
318 ERNEST MOROLONG 3583 692 3:38:29 3:43:15
319 ROBIN FLATTERY TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1214 694 3:38:32 3:38:55
320 ROLAND DU PLESSIS MEYERTON AC 1005 696 3:38:34 3:39:37
321 MARX MOABELO KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 3367 701 3:38:48 3:42:04
322 GARETH MORGAN HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 3580 703 3:38:52 3:41:17
323 LEON CLAASSEN 619 708 3:39:03 3:39:18
324 ROELOF BEYERS CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 245 711 3:39:20 3:41:20
325 BRYGE WACHIPA MZANSI AC 7718 713 3:39:25 3:41:51
326 DEAN DOLLENBERG PHOBIANS 967 714 3:39:26 3:39:51
327 BARRY GORMLEY BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1380 717 3:39:36 3:42:16
328 MURRAY BEAUMONT MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 195 718 3:39:37 3:45:18
329 GLENN ANDREWS MIDRAND STRIDERS 73 721 3:39:44 3:42:34
330 RICHARD DE SAO JOSE JOHANNESBURG CANOE CLUB 813 725 3:39:55 3:40:11
331 THOMAS MANDLANE NMC POST RACE 11036 729 3:40:07 3:40:07
332 RENDANI NEVONDO FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 4016 730 3:40:13 3:41:02
333 TRUST CHAWANE KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 6339 732 3:40:19 3:40:29
334 ALTAR MABHUSU 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 2454 733 3:40:20 3:41:10
335 IAN HECK 1555 741 3:40:36 3:41:54
336 TJAART VAN WYK 5833 744 3:40:49 3:43:11
337 CORNE BOOYENS TUKS AC 319 745 3:40:50 3:43:44
338 MBONGENI DIBAKOANE VITALITY 6344 746 3:40:51 3:41:18
339 SIZWE MTHABELA NRB HARRIERS 3711 747 3:40:51 3:41:09
340 GARY FLEMING 1216 748 3:40:54 3:43:32
341 MATTHEW SYKES DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 5388 756 3:41:39 3:44:17
342 DARRYL LOUW GREEN MILE AC 2373 772 3:42:35 3:43:04
343 BENNIE BADENHORST 121 775 3:42:38 3:44:24
344 SIBONELO ZUNGU TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 6189 778 3:42:53 3:42:58
345 JUHAN FOURIE 1250 782 3:43:02 3:43:11
346 BILLY BARTOSCH TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 176 783 3:43:06 3:45:06
347 NEIL STACEY RANDBURG HARRIERS 5284 788 3:43:11 3:46:04
348 DAVID DE WET CSIR AC 834 791 3:43:19 3:46:56
349 GRAEME HALL SAVAGES AC 1491 793 3:43:23 3:46:47
350 WYNAND KOTZE 2066 797 3:43:31 3:45:38
351 KAGISO MOKGOSI 3461 800 3:43:47 3:43:54
352 DUSTIN ELLIS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1121 802 3:43:48 3:46:08
353 AMOS SHIRINDZA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 5057 806 3:44:00 3:44:19
354 CHRISTOPHER PUTTER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 4582 813 3:44:14 3:48:52
355 ZAMA LEKHULA FS HEALTH AC 2242 816 3:44:21 3:45:32
356 LWAZI PAMBUKA BOKSBURG AC 4360 818 3:44:26 3:44:38
357 SICELO SIMELANE 6347 820 3:44:34 3:49:44
358 CHAD JOUBERT PHOBIANS 1811 824 3:44:42 3:44:54
359 THATO MALEKANE FORD AC 2692 830 3:45:12 3:49:38
360 ELLIOT PHANGISA DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU 4429 832 3:45:13 3:45:41
361 MANOKO MABULA EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP 2466 833 3:45:15 3:46:54
362 JOHAN SNYMAN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5246 837 3:45:26 3:47:31
363 EMMANUEL MAKHAFOLA 2620 842 3:45:34 3:45:35
364 BEN MASHISHI TMPD 6352 846 3:45:43 3:47:55
365 CHRISTOFF VERMEULEN TUKS AC 5917 848 3:45:51 3:47:02
366 JAN-HENDRIK VAN DER WATEREN 5692 849 3:45:52 3:46:28
367 UNATHI SOLORA PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB 4468 851 3:45:55 3:46:45
368 EDGAR FOURIE 1253 852 3:45:59 3:46:05
369 FRANK NCUBE 3901 857 3:46:08 3:46:45
370 ANDRE WAGENAAR MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5976 866 3:46:23 3:49:39
371 TATUIS DANIELS 742 869 3:46:32 3:50:07
372 SIFISO NDLANGAMANDLA 3922 876 3:46:44 3:47:03
373 ITUMELENG KHUTSWANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1983 880 3:46:52 3:48:59
374 MENZIE SITHOLE EYETHU AC 5158 882 3:46:58 3:49:16
375 NICOL SNYMAN 5248 885 3:47:04 3:50:27
376 THEMBINKOSI AND MALAZA LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 2683 891 3:47:10 3:47:25
377 JANNIE GOUWS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1393 896 3:47:26 3:50:48
378 SHADRECK CHIMBETETE 590 901 3:47:35 3:48:31
379 DANIEL MOSOMANE KAGISO STRIDERS 3601 906 3:47:52 3:49:32
380 JOHANNES JACOBU THERON 5454 914 3:48:07 3:50:18
381 REGINALD NGOMANA TOP RUNNERS AC MP 4063 917 3:48:12 3:48:41
382 WILLIAM BROWN 462 919 3:48:24 3:52:06
383 CRAIG DANIELS WESTVILLE AC 743 925 3:48:31 3:49:41
384 DESEMBER MASHININI 2938 926 3:48:35 3:48:45
385 MKHANYISI ZULU PETROSA RUNNING CLUB 6181 927 3:48:44 3:50:38
386 RUAN VILJOEN 5938 928 3:48:44 3:51:59
387 SABELO MDLULI 3167 929 3:48:47 3:49:43
388 BULUKANI LINDOK NDLOVU 3934 932 3:48:48 3:50:10
389 WISEMAN NKOSI BELLA'S AC 4156 935 3:48:54 3:49:32
390 SEAN POWER EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 4528 943 3:49:10 3:53:48
391 JASON BENCI DISCOVERY AC 217 945 3:49:17 3:54:40
392 AFRICA MPANZA 3664 947 3:49:17 3:51:15
393 SIYABULELA MAY 3064 949 3:49:19 3:50:04
394 PRINCE MAFOWANE NMC POST RACE 11031 950 3:49:20 3:49:20
395 GIVEN NKUNA 4171 951 3:49:24 3:51:46
396 BONGANI SIKHOSANA SASOL AC 5120 954 3:49:27 3:51:45
397 PHUMLANI NDLELA ESKOM AC WP 3925 955 3:49:28 3:49:41
398 LUVO TUSANI SABC AC 5593 956 3:49:28 3:49:52
399 RICHARD NTIMANE 4209 958 3:49:33 3:51:14
400 SISEKO TAFENI 5393 959 3:49:35 3:51:29
401 PRINCE NYAKANE BELLA'S AC 4260 963 3:49:45 3:50:28
402 RAINIER LE ROUX THABAZIMBI MC 2204 965 3:49:49 3:54:52
403 STEFAN CLASSEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 635 967 3:49:52 3:51:30
404 MARIO VERMEULEN FIT PRETORIA 5918 968 3:49:55 3:54:23
405 YANKELA VAVA 6269 972 3:50:01 3:50:20
406 NTLABIDI MODIBA LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG 3375 976 3:50:06 3:53:35
407 JOHAN MEIRING MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 3181 977 3:50:09 3:50:38
408 MBUSO COLLEN DLAMINI 950 979 3:50:16 3:50:55
409 KHAHLISO MICHAE RAMANKI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 4644 981 3:50:24 3:55:02
410 JASON SMITH PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5226 983 3:50:30 3:53:09
411 ANDRIES PHOPHI POLOKWANE AC 4446 984 3:50:30 3:50:57
412 THEO PIENAAR FIT PRETORIA 4457 987 3:50:41 3:51:35
413 ERNST GOTTSCHALK IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1387 989 3:50:45 3:53:09
414 CRAIG DALZIEL K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 735 991 3:50:46 3:52:52
415 PHILILE MPONGOMA 3680 993 3:50:49 3:54:42
416 VUSI MATHEBULA FORD AC 2991 995 3:50:51 3:54:43
417 SIBO LANGA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2167 1009 3:51:22 3:56:15
418 TSEPO PUTSOA 4581 1011 3:51:24 3:52:07
419 NICK ALEXANDROV 44 1016 3:51:28 3:52:10
420 THABANI HADEBE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 1481 1019 3:51:29 3:52:43
421 MTHOKOZISI SIMAMANE HOLLYWOODBETS AC 5129 1021 3:51:30 3:52:47
422 COLLIS HARDNICK RUN ZONE AC 1504 1022 3:51:34 3:54:18
423 RYAN PEAK CRUSADERS AC KZN 4390 1024 3:51:35 3:55:22
424 BRETT DE JAGER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 785 1029 3:51:38 3:54:56
425 LETHOKE SIMON MALAKA 2661 1039 3:51:52 3:56:30
426 NOEL YOUNG 6140 1044 3:52:06 3:55:01
427 ARTHUR MUNZAR RAND AC 3802 1058 3:52:23 3:52:28
428 FRANCOIS LOUREN BOTHA 384 1059 3:52:24 3:54:08
429 ABEL TLHOLAKAE PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 5518 1060 3:52:27 3:54:46
430 FRANCOIS SAAYMAN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 4846 1062 3:52:30 3:54:13
431 ITUMELENG KOBUE 2026 1065 3:52:33 3:58:13
432 SANDILE SIMELANE 5132 1067 3:52:36 3:56:20
433 MOROTOBA MARAPYANA 2831 1071 3:52:45 3:55:59
434 CLIVE GROBLER RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 1440 1072 3:52:45 3:57:19
435 SIPHO SONDO MIDRAND STRIDERS 5265 1073 3:52:45 3:55:30
436 YILAN WONG NEDBANK WP 6250 1074 3:52:46 3:54:38
437 JUSTIN URRY 5607 1077 3:52:48 3:54:39
438 ETIENNE LOUW GREEN MILE AC 2370 1081 3:52:51 3:53:24
439 WERNER-HUGO DITTMAR CSIR AC 913 1084 3:53:02 3:55:33
440 SIZWE SHOYISA LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 5069 1085 3:53:03 3:54:58
441 SANDILE SIMELANE 5134 1087 3:53:06 3:58:32
442 MPUMELELO NDZIMAKHWE SIBANYE STILLWATER AC 3965 1095 3:53:13 3:54:37
443 SIHLE MKHIZE 3305 1096 3:53:13 3:56:47
444 TSEKERE MAPONYA JUST RUNNING AC 2819 1097 3:53:14 3:53:47
445 SERVAAS VERSTER 5922 1099 3:53:17 3:53:19
446 HERMAN PRETORIUS CSIR AC 4543 1101 3:53:20 3:56:57
447 NKULULEKO MABASO 2436 1102 3:53:23 3:56:54
448 LANGELIHLE SIGUBUDU TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5113 1103 3:53:24 3:57:12
449 FABRICE CANNELL STANDARD BANK AC 528 1105 3:53:30 3:54:38
450 JETHRO ZWANE 6192 1108 3:53:36 3:53:47
451 CHRISTIAN BEZUIDENHOUT TUT AC 251 1110 3:53:40 3:55:16
452 JANLOUIS DU TOIT 1036 1112 3:53:46 3:56:20
453 KENNETH SKOSANA AZANIA AC 5190 1116 3:53:51 3:55:17
454 STEFAN KRUGER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2104 1126 3:54:06 3:58:46
455 EVANS MABOA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2457 1132 3:54:09 3:58:37
456 NEALE SHELVER 5044 1136 3:54:17 3:54:49
457 SIFISO MKWANAZI NEDBANK 6393 1145 3:54:31 3:54:41
458 SHARON NTSHANGASE 4224 1146 3:54:32 3:56:50
459 LERATO KAWENG 1874 1151 3:54:37 3:55:21
460 NICOLAS HARDING 1503 1154 3:54:41 3:57:10
461 COLLINS MOKGOHLWA TSUTSUMANI AC 3456 1157 3:54:44 3:57:58
462 TUMELO KGWETE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU 1925 1158 3:54:48 3:55:32
463 SEETE SHOGOLE 5058 1159 3:54:49 3:55:11
464 JONATHAN LEWIS 2299 1168 3:54:54 3:59:21
465 NTOKOZO KHOZA 1959 1172 3:54:59 3:57:32
466 SHAWN NAIDOO MIDRAND STRIDERS 3871 1174 3:55:03 3:57:51
467 PIETER VENTER 5886 1178 3:55:05 4:00:44
468 CELUMUSA DLAMINI ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 940 1179 3:55:07 3:56:19
469 HECTOR MOLOKO MY TRAINING DAY 3525 1183 3:55:15 3:55:47
470 TSEPO SHIBA 5047 1192 3:55:26 3:56:18
471 SFISO CEBEKHULU STANDARD BANK AC 546 1198 3:55:37 3:58:27
472 SIPHO NTULI 4236 1201 3:55:41 3:59:23
473 JUSTIN JAMES 1718 1202 3:55:42 3:58:02
474 JC OOSTHUIZEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 4335 1205 3:55:44 3:59:37
475 ALEC AUSTEN BENONI NORTHERNS AC 105 1216 3:56:01 4:01:04
476 MBULELO NCANGO 3898 1217 3:56:04 3:58:21
477 JUSTIN MILO RUN ZONE AC 3274 1222 3:56:14 3:58:29
478 PATRICK MAGAGULA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 6204 1223 3:56:18 3:59:23
479 MAPALA MAKGALWA 2607 1225 3:56:20 3:56:27
480 CHRISTO POTGIETER 4517 1236 3:56:33 3:59:01
481 NKAGISENG KHALO FAT CATS AC 1928 1238 3:56:35 3:57:54
482 BAHLE MAZEKA UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN 3070 1241 3:56:38 4:00:31
483 TSHOLOFELO BALOYI ESKOM AC MPU 133 1242 3:56:39 3:56:50
484 SOOBRAMONEY PADAYACHEE KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 4354 1244 3:56:42 3:57:52
485 RICHARD WELCH TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 6031 1245 3:56:43 4:00:18
486 FANI MPHUTHI MEYERTON AC 3672 1246 3:56:45 3:59:36
487 ALLAN THERON KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5453 1247 3:56:49 3:56:49
488 SCELO MCHUNU HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3144 1248 3:56:50 4:00:09
489 MICHAEL BARTHOLOMEW WESTVILLE AC 172 1255 3:56:58 3:56:58
490 ERIC LUBISI SABC AC 2390 1257 3:56:59 3:59:47
491 KYRIACOS FLOUDITOS PHOBIANS 1221 1269 3:57:09 4:00:00
492 JACO BOOYSEN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 327 1270 3:57:15 3:58:23
493 BIANCA KOEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2039 1274 3:57:19 3:57:56
494 TATENDA CHIDORA SINVAC STRIDERS 585 1279 3:57:22 4:02:18
495 THANDEKA HLATSHWAYO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1599 1289 3:57:30 3:57:43
496 ZWAKELE MTUSENI GASELA NXAMALALA STRIDERS 1309 1297 3:57:39 4:02:17
497 DANIAL ROUX VAN NIEKERK ROODEPOORT AC 5768 1304 3:57:43 4:00:20
498 HENDRIK MARITZ ROODEPOORT AC 2848 1307 3:57:46 4:01:19
499 SIPHO MVUBU SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3830 1308 3:57:48 3:58:18
500 DEAN TEMLETT 5423 1313 3:57:55 4:02:37
501 SELOMANYANE RAMANALEDI 4643 1316 3:58:00 4:01:13
502 PIETER VAN SCHALKWYK EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 5796 1317 3:58:00 4:02:02
503 KHANYISO NDLOVU FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3940 1319 3:58:01 3:58:39
504 SIHLE MAPHANGA SIBANYE STILLWATER AC 2808 1320 3:58:03 3:59:31
505 MABITSELA ELIJA RAMONYAI 4666 1321 3:58:03 3:58:22
506 MENZITO MFEKA PHUMA KZN AC 3221 1327 3:58:14 4:03:14
507 THANDO MABUZA RCS GUGULETU AC 2474 1333 3:58:22 3:58:42
508 WISEMAN VUSI NKOSI 4160 1334 3:58:23 3:58:37
509 JAPPIE MONELE QWA QWA EAGLES 3534 1337 3:58:29 4:02:22
510 SIKHALO MANTINGE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2792 1338 3:58:30 3:58:51
511 TSHEPO NAKE CITY OF MBOMBELA AC 3877 1340 3:58:34 4:03:46
512 NEO NEO PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 4010 1341 3:58:35 4:03:49
513 NKOSINGIPHILE ZUMA 6185 1343 3:58:35 4:04:24
514 WYNAND VIVIER 5959 1350 3:58:46 4:00:30
515 DAVID MONKWE ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 3540 1351 3:58:49 4:02:59
516 GARTH MOFFATT GETFIT AC 3395 1352 3:58:53 4:02:42
517 JEAN-PIERRE LABUSCHAGNE 2149 1357 3:58:58 4:01:06
518 KENNETH CHRISTOPHERS GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 606 1362 3:59:03 4:00:21
519 DESMOND RATSHIBVUMO FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 4706 1365 3:59:04 4:02:17
520 HOPEWELL LUTHULI PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC 2413 1366 3:59:07 3:59:23
521 BRADLEY NELSON PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 4002 1371 3:59:10 4:03:53
522 GARRON GRAY 1407 1374 3:59:17 4:04:50
523 BABALWA MELITAFA VUKANI MULTISPORT 3188 1381 3:59:28 4:00:01
524 NGAKA MLANGENI QWA QWA EAGLES 3332 1382 3:59:28 4:03:22
525 CRAIG WERNER RUN ZONE AC 6039 1387 3:59:45 4:02:22
526 CHRISTOPHER FERGUSON TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1189 1401 4:00:07 4:01:08
527 GEORGE HLUNGWANE LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 1617 1402 4:00:08 4:01:09
528 THABO APHANE FAT CATS AC 79 1403 4:00:10 4:00:13
529 DINO PIETROIUSTI BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4465 1404 4:00:13 4:02:01
530 BONGANI MNCUBE KOMATSU AC 3345 1406 4:00:14 4:02:12
531 LUNGISA MKOSI 3320 1408 4:00:15 4:00:52
532 ABEL MAZIVE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3076 1410 4:00:16 4:01:46
533 DE KLERK VERMAAK 5906 1411 4:00:22 4:02:00
534 RICHARD MALYON RANDBURG HARRIERS 2736 1415 4:00:40 4:04:14
535 LUSANDA SAM RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4857 1425 4:01:01 4:01:56
536 MAXWELL KANJE SINVAC STRIDERS 1851 1438 4:01:30 4:01:49
537 JASON ROSS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 4811 1441 4:01:45 4:05:49
538 STEFAN PELSER 4397 1446 4:01:53 4:03:13
539 VICTOR MAGARABA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2543 1449 4:02:01 4:02:56
540 TRINITY CHASARA SINVAC STRIDERS 568 1455 4:02:10 4:02:17
541 LUCKY SITHOLE 5169 1457 4:02:15 4:03:21
542 TSHEPISO BALOYI WHITE CITY AC 135 1459 4:02:18 4:02:53
543 THABO MAPAILA ESKOM AC MPU 2806 1461 4:02:23 4:05:53
544 FREDERICK LEONARD 6270 1462 4:02:25 4:05:46
545 BERNARD VISAGIE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5953 1471 4:02:41 4:03:19
546 KELSEY HANGER PHOBIANS 1499 1480 4:02:59 4:07:26
547 DAVID MAPONYA EVANDER AC 2818 1484 4:03:07 4:05:32
548 RASEBEO EZEKIEL FILANE 1207 1488 4:03:22 4:07:53
549 JACQUES PELSER AMANZI MC 4400 1493 4:03:36 4:08:16
550 THATO JAFTA MAHLANGU ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 2564 1496 4:03:42 4:07:15
551 BRANCHO HLOPHE 6257 1500 4:03:53 4:05:24
552 RONGBAO JIANG 1760 1506 4:04:09 4:07:34
553 MATT GERBER 1326 1507 4:04:13 4:09:06
554 LLOYD MUTSATA FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3821 1519 4:04:53 4:06:02
555 NIKUS CILLIERS ESKOM AC MPU 614 1523 4:05:03 4:07:51
556 TSIETSI PAKA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 4357 1525 4:05:06 4:05:25
557 GARDNER VAN NIEKERK WANDERERS AC 5767 1527 4:05:12 4:09:52
558 MONDY RIBANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4735 1529 4:05:14 4:08:21
559 ROSS DOVEY CRUSADERS AC KZN 985 1534 4:05:21 4:09:07
560 CHARLIE BISHOP WANDERERS AC 274 1536 4:05:23 4:09:50
561 ALLAN DICKINSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 885 1537 4:05:28 4:08:14
562 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSTON EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1767 1546 4:05:56 4:11:18
563 MOTSAMAI AKKERS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 31 1555 4:06:06 4:08:49
564 LINDELANI MAKWARELA 2657 1560 4:06:15 4:07:06
565 MAMADIMO MOGANO POLOKWANE AC 3404 1577 4:06:44 4:07:23
566 BAREND DU PREEZ LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 1024 1581 4:06:48 4:10:15
567 PRINCE DUBE 1059 1590 4:07:04 4:08:05
568 NARVAAR HARRIDAVE SAVE ORION AC 1509 1594 4:07:17 4:11:49
569 SHAUN SMEE IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5195 1598 4:07:19 4:10:20
570 TUMI PEETE RUNNERS OF HOPE 4394 1599 4:07:22 4:09:15
571 GARETH LOW 2380 1603 4:07:33 4:08:34
572 SCOTT THOMPSON 5487 1609 4:07:46 4:10:27
573 MUSA TSHABALALA 5556 1611 4:07:47 4:10:52
574 RETHABILE MALOBA MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 2713 1617 4:08:05 4:11:09
575 ERIC MNGOMEZULU 3355 1623 4:08:16 4:10:11
576 SIPHIWE NXUMALO SLYZA AC 4251 1630 4:08:29 4:09:37
577 NTOKOZO MAZIBUKO 3071 1634 4:08:33 4:08:48
578 KATLEGO MONGAKE 3535 1636 4:08:37 4:09:05
579 ELVIS MTSHALI 6258 1639 4:08:44 4:10:37
580 BONGANI MASEKO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2880 1640 4:08:45 4:11:19
581 RUDI CRAPS BENONI HARRIERS 698 1642 4:08:48 4:11:02
582 LINCOLN KGORI 1920 1645 4:08:52 4:09:07
583 SIBUSISO NGUBENI STANDARD BANK AC 4076 1646 4:08:55 4:11:14
584 LEON MULLER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT 3775 1650 4:09:05 4:11:39
585 MONDLI MKHIZE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3307 1651 4:09:08 4:11:36
586 DESMOND MATSANE 3030 1655 4:09:11 4:11:49
587 NTHAMBELENI RAMPEIWA 4670 1656 4:09:13 4:11:55
588 BRADLEY ROBINSON 4777 1658 4:09:15 4:10:30
589 MATSOBANE KHWINANA 1986 1659 4:09:17 4:11:42
590 SENZO NZUZA 4280 1660 4:09:22 4:10:05
591 SIPHESIHLE ZONDI 6171 1664 4:09:33 4:13:08
592 WALTER KHOZA LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 1958 1666 4:09:39 4:11:45
593 COENRAAD STEYN 5320 1668 4:09:42 4:12:04
594 BOLDWIN HLONGWANI ESKOM AC GN 1612 1681 4:10:11 4:13:57
595 MANDLA MAHLANGU ZWAKALA 6225 1689 4:10:28 4:10:40
596 KUTAMA HUMA POLOKWANE AC 1668 1692 4:10:28 4:13:32
597 ADAM WALDEN 5985 1703 4:10:47 4:16:27
598 LANGELIHLE MDLULI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 3162 1704 4:10:50 4:11:18
599 RUBEN KLEYNHANS 2012 1713 4:11:12 4:16:55
600 SHAWN MULLER MONDI LTD AC 3784 1717 4:11:14 4:13:31
601 THEO TERBLANCHE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5427 1721 4:11:19 4:12:30
602 SIYABONGA KHOZA PUBLIC WORKS 6350 1722 4:11:28 4:12:18
603 RUDI SIK 5116 1723 4:11:30 4:14:52
604 JOHAN MEYER 3207 1729 4:11:40 4:16:37
605 LESLIE KHOSA 1943 1730 4:11:41 4:16:19
606 STUART WATT 6012 1732 4:11:42 4:16:32
607 WILLEM VAN ROOY ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5785 1735 4:11:45 4:15:45
608 FRANCO CLOETE 639 1737 4:11:45 4:15:45
609 SIBUSISO NDLOVU GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 3932 1742 4:11:58 4:16:44
610 WAYNE LOTTER 2351 1743 4:12:00 4:17:10
611 LUVO MVINJWA RCS GUGULETU AC 3829 1749 4:12:12 4:17:55
612 LOYISO RUTHULA RCS GUGULETU AC 4842 1750 4:12:13 4:17:56
613 MIKE ZINN 6160 1758 4:12:30 4:12:30
614 BRIAN NKUMANE AZANIA AC 4168 1764 4:12:38 4:14:24
615 ERNEST ROSSOUW PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 4818 1766 4:12:42 4:16:15
616 P TANDANE 6382 1772 4:12:53 4:15:53
617 SIBONAKALISO NDLOVU SAPS MPUMALANGA 3951 1776 4:12:56 4:18:07
618 LEEROY HOLMES VRYHEID AC 1637 1777 4:12:57 4:14:32
619 JP ATWOOD 100 1781 4:13:06 4:16:34
620 MATTHEW VAN ROOYEN PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5794 1782 4:13:07 4:16:58
621 DEON BOTHA RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 359 1784 4:13:08 4:14:50
622 TSHEPO MATHIBELA FORD AC 3002 1791 4:13:14 4:17:09
623 WINSTON PIETERSEN AC EERSTERUST 4463 1794 4:13:16 4:14:35
624 DANIEL BARGE 153 1797 4:13:20 4:17:27
625 GRAHAM CHRISTENSEN GREEN MILE AC 604 1799 4:13:22 4:18:05
626 JURGENS GROBLER 1442 1800 4:13:24 4:14:06
627 RUAN BRITZ 440 1802 4:13:27 4:14:21
628 MENZI ZULU CITY OF EKURHULENI AC 6179 1804 4:13:32 4:17:50
629 KAYBEE NTOMBELA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 4216 1806 4:13:36 4:16:30
630 MPHO MOKAGANE 3448 1807 4:13:37 4:15:12
631 HENK BOOYSE OVERKRUIN AC 321 1809 4:13:40 4:18:04
632 TSEPO MTSHALI ZWAKALA AC 3734 1815 4:13:47 4:14:31
633 KOENA MOLOTO 6396 1818 4:13:52 4:19:07
634 VUKANI NHLAPO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4102 1822 4:13:56 4:16:15
635 NCEBA SAM FAT CATS AC 4858 1825 4:14:05 4:15:30
636 XOLANI PETER VONYA 5964 1830 4:14:10 4:15:15
637 GERT OOSTHUIZEN 6369 1832 4:14:13 4:15:33
638 PW NEL 3994 1834 4:14:17 4:18:24
639 UP RUN NOVICE HOPANE OLD MUTUAL AC CG 1643 1837 4:14:21 4:19:14
640 CARL PEETZ WESTVILLE AC 4395 1846 4:14:36 4:17:57
641 NOZIPHO MDUNGE AMAQHAWE AC 3169 1853 4:14:42 4:16:44
642 SENZO SIBIYA 6282 1862 4:14:53 4:16:46
643 LUCKY MADUNA RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 2525 1866 4:14:56 4:18:45
644 BONGANI MKHABELA 6275 1868 4:15:01 4:16:53
645 TSHEPO BAANYANG AZANIA AC 111 1875 4:15:05 4:16:30
646 VHELAPHI MASINGI NKOWA NKOWA AC 2957 1881 4:15:13 4:18:22
647 IMPI MNDAWE 6505 1882 4:15:14 4:15:14
648 RETIEF GOUWS POLOKWANE AC 1389 1886 4:15:16 4:18:49
649 HENNIE BOTHA 385 1892 4:15:25 4:18:14
650 SMANGALISO MTSHWENI SLYZA 3740 1895 4:15:26 4:15:40
651 NKULULEKO MXENI FARANANI (KZN) 3836 1896 4:15:26 4:15:54
652 MLANDVO SIKHONDZE 5119 1897 4:15:26 4:16:18
653 ADRIAAN KLEINSMIT HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 2011 1901 4:15:32 4:18:23
654 FUSHANI MADABO ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 2498 1902 4:15:33 4:19:46
655 DEWET POTGIETER PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 4511 1903 4:15:33 4:17:33
656 TSAKANI BALOYI GREEN MILE AC 134 1904 4:15:34 4:18:36
657 BRANDON BODENSTEIN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 300 1907 4:15:37 4:18:50
658 BIANCA TOIT 5530 1910 4:15:42 4:17:16
659 VICTOR MURENGA FS HEALTH AC 3803 1915 4:15:44 4:17:02
660 ZIMBILI MGESI 3225 1923 4:15:49 4:16:14
661 SIPHO GAMA BANKSERVAFRICA AC 1293 1925 4:15:55 4:16:59
662 DEREK ROGERSON KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 4792 1926 4:15:57 4:18:12
663 SEAN LEES BENONI NORTHERNS AC 2228 1942 4:16:18 4:20:29
664 DINGAAN GWEBU STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB 1472 1944 4:16:18 4:16:31
665 LEVY MAZIBUKO 3075 1946 4:16:20 4:16:36
666 DARREN GORRIE 1382 1963 4:16:44 4:20:43
667 DEWALD BOOYSE 323 1974 4:16:53 4:19:29
668 JASON WIID 6071 1975 4:16:54 4:21:53
669 LEMMER HUMAN TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 1672 1976 4:16:54 4:21:54
670 CAMERON GIANI MIDRAND STRIDERS 1343 1980 4:16:57 4:19:45
671 KHAMUSI MASHAU 2907 1984 4:17:01 4:19:58
672 OBAKENG NKATE ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB 4130 1988 4:17:03 4:20:10
673 MICHAEL VELIOTES BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5864 1990 4:17:04 4:19:49
674 SANDILE NDABA 3907 1994 4:17:06 4:18:02
675 MORRIS MDHLULI ESKOM AC MPU 3159 1995 4:17:07 4:18:43
676 KOBUS GREEN STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB 1414 1997 4:17:08 4:17:23
677 JAEN LIEBENBERG FIT PRETORIA 2308 1999 4:17:12 4:21:40
678 JASON MARTIN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2861 2004 4:17:17 4:20:38
679 KGETHANG MTHEMBU RUNNERS STORE AC 3718 2005 4:17:17 4:18:00
680 ADRIAAN ROOTMAN GREEN MILE AC 4805 2010 4:17:25 4:21:06
681 MALOSE NTLHANE ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 4213 2018 4:17:42 4:18:44
682 LUTO MBOMBO AZANIA AC 3112 2026 4:17:47 4:19:11
683 TIAAN IMMELMAN ROOIES AC 1682 2031 4:17:55 4:20:21
684 MOHLALEFI PAULU MAKAU PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 2601 2032 4:17:57 4:20:03
685 WESLEY HAVENGA BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1536 2038 4:18:05 4:22:50
686 LEO MOLOELE TITANS LIFESTYLE AC 3512 2044 4:18:09 4:19:11
687 LONDANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 5564 2051 4:18:12 4:18:42
688 SINETHEMBA MBADAMANA 3081 2068 4:18:36 4:18:58
689 ROELOF MOCKE 3373 2071 4:18:38 4:23:39
690 GEORG BRANDNER 6326 2078 4:18:45 4:23:29
691 KENNETH MILANZI 3259 2080 4:18:51 4:20:28
692 HANNO TROMP 5541 2081 4:18:51 4:22:10
693 JOHAN KOEKEMOER LOVE RUNNING AC 2037 2087 4:19:00 4:21:34
694 BENEDICT JACKSON 1693 2089 4:19:02 4:20:26
695 AYANDA NZO 4278 2091 4:19:07 4:22:39
696 MATT MULLER 3768 2092 4:19:07 4:23:58
697 RAYMOND PAPENFUS FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 4366 2094 4:19:10 4:24:19
698 LAURENCE MURTON 3809 2095 4:19:11 4:24:16
699 TANILLE MURTON 3808 2096 4:19:11 4:24:16
700 LOUIS LE ROUX 2200 2106 4:19:22 4:22:37
701 RUAN VENTER TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5889 2111 4:19:28 4:23:57
702 MAX PHALADI ARCELORMITTAL AVT 4426 2116 4:19:31 4:21:47
703 COENRAAD MEYER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 3205 2117 4:19:35 4:24:31
704 MANQOBA THABETHE 5434 2119 4:19:37 4:20:28
705 MARC DANIEL BENONI NORTHERNS AC 741 2124 4:19:47 4:22:32
706 MAHUDU SEKGWELE 4969 2136 4:19:59 4:25:28
707 HANY HLUNGWANI RESBANK AC GN 1619 2142 4:20:09 4:22:13
708 JAN-MICHAEL ERASMUS RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1158 2145 4:20:11 4:21:40
709 DANIE JACOBS 9893 2148 4:20:16 4:21:25
710 WILLIAM BAPELA SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 151 2152 4:20:20 4:25:01
711 RADITSHABA MAHASHA ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 2552 2154 4:20:20 4:24:30
712 JOHANN DORMEHL GREEN MILE AC 980 2155 4:20:21 4:20:23
713 SAMUEL RASESEMOLA ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 4700 2156 4:20:25 4:21:29
714 XOLELA GANGQA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1299 2157 4:20:33 4:24:20
715 MXOLISI SHANGASE 5029 2159 4:20:35 4:23:17
716 JACKSON MALU-MALU NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2734 2165 4:20:44 4:23:31
717 HENNIE SMIT PHOBIANS 5210 2168 4:20:51 4:26:07
718 RUAN BRIEL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 430 2174 4:21:04 4:22:37
719 ROFHIWA TSHISIK NELWAMONDO ESKOM AC MPU 4003 2175 4:21:05 4:22:32
720 MASHANE SEBESEBE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4947 2177 4:21:07 4:23:20
721 MAPHETLA MOTSEPE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3636 2180 4:21:13 4:22:16
722 DAVID STRAUSS 5339 2185 4:21:22 4:26:59
723 DANIEL SCHROEDER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 4924 2186 4:21:24 4:24:32
724 THULANI NKOSI 4162 2193 4:21:32 4:24:02
725 CHRISO MAREE 2837 2194 4:21:33 4:25:07
726 MHLENGI GUMEDE MARITZBURG CITY AC 1460 2197 4:21:36 4:23:37
727 FRANCOIS SWART 5381 2213 4:21:58 4:26:11
728 ERROL CADLE RUN ZONE AC 508 2217 4:22:00 4:23:28
729 DEAN FINE GREEN MILE AC 1208 2223 4:22:09 4:27:19
730 SIBUSISO MLAMBO NRB HARRIERS 3328 2234 4:22:23 4:26:02
731 SOLOMON MATSIELA 3041 2246 4:22:41 4:23:52
732 THEMBA NHLEKO UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB 4108 2248 4:22:43 4:26:00
733 MONIQUE BORNMAN 339 2251 4:22:46 4:24:24
734 VUSUMUZI MTSHWENI CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 3741 2260 4:22:54 4:27:51
735 AMON MOLEKO 3501 2265 4:22:56 4:24:46
736 SISI KHUMALO RESBANK AC GN 1971 2273 4:23:04 4:24:48
737 JC VAN HEERDEN BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5738 2278 4:23:10 4:25:41
738 MKHULULI DUBE RUNNERS OF HOPE 1058 2286 4:23:23 4:24:18
739 AGRIPPA MZOBE 3855 2292 4:23:35 4:25:29
740 CORNELIUS VILJOEN 5943 2298 4:23:40 4:28:19
741 SHORTY HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 1608 2299 4:23:40 4:25:25
742 TSHEHLANA MATSHEKGA ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 3038 2303 4:23:41 4:26:55
743 JANITA WESSELS 6049 2307 4:23:45 4:27:19
744 FRANS-LOUIS VAN GREUNEN BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5733 2308 4:23:46 4:29:05
745 GIFT MALATJIE PHOBIANS 2679 2310 4:23:48 4:25:07
746 SANDILE MATSANE 6233 2311 4:23:49 4:23:56
747 HENNIE JOOSTE 1795 2322 4:24:07 4:26:43
748 LUCKY MATHEBULA SAPS MPU 6246 2327 4:24:19 4:29:23
749 LINSAY ENGELBRECHT K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1134 2332 4:24:26 4:26:23
750 ERNEST BOTES 351 2351 4:24:49 4:26:24
751 DEWALD WALTERS 5991 2363 4:25:02 4:27:04
752 JURGENS LAAS 2135 2364 4:25:03 4:30:30
753 NYIKO MABUNDA 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 2471 2366 4:25:06 4:29:21
754 ITUMELENG MGUZA TOP RUNNERS AC MP 3235 2370 4:25:11 4:29:46
755 IAIN OLIVIER 4319 2374 4:25:14 4:28:56
756 MARK STEINHAUS 5305 2376 4:25:20 4:27:48
757 THANDO KHOZA PUBLIC WORKS 6349 2380 4:25:21 4:26:13
758 SUNNYBOY MATHEBULA ZWAKALA AC 2992 2381 4:25:21 4:27:18
759 RYNO ROELOFFZE 4785 2382 4:25:22 4:27:24
760 KOBUS SMIT PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 5203 2383 4:25:22 4:28:36
761 SIBUSISO MABASO RUNNERS OF HOPE 2434 2389 4:25:32 4:27:53
762 ALI MAKENA UNISA AC 2602 2391 4:25:34 4:28:23
763 DEVAN VAN TONDER 5813 2395 4:25:35 4:27:51
764 MNCEDISI MVELASE 3828 2396 4:25:35 4:31:25
765 GREGORY VAN DER VELDE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5681 2399 4:25:38 4:28:56
766 REGHARD COUSINS KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 692 2403 4:25:42 4:27:02
767 TSHEPISO MALAPANE MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2674 2410 4:25:47 4:28:54
768 STEVEN THABETHE GIJIMA NKOMAZI 6366 2412 4:25:50 4:27:22
769 MAVHUTHU DZEGE TEAM BUTTERFLY AC 1089 2419 4:26:01 4:31:48
770 NICOL KOTZE 2069 2421 4:26:03 4:30:09
771 RAYMOND SEDIBANA 4953 2422 4:26:04 4:28:44
772 SIFISO YENGWA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 6138 2429 4:26:18 4:28:37
773 SABELO NGIDI 4047 2433 4:26:24 4:27:23
774 JEANETTE VAN NIEKERK RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 5756 2440 4:26:31 4:29:59
775 BAFENTSE SENGANE 4995 2447 4:26:34 4:30:25
776 ELLY MALINDA RESBANK AC GN 2703 2455 4:26:46 4:31:26
777 NTSAKO NGOBENI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4052 2469 4:27:02 4:30:11
778 TSHEPHO MASHAO 2905 2472 4:27:05 4:31:32
779 MASIMULA RAMATHUBA 4649 2474 4:27:06 4:32:40
780 SIBUSISO SHONGWE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5062 2475 4:27:07 4:28:18
781 NATALENE ALLEN RUNNING WORX 52 2477 4:27:12 4:31:29
782 CHRISTOPHER ALLEN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 53 2478 4:27:12 4:31:30
783 DE WET GERMISHUYS MIWAY WARRIORS 1336 2479 4:27:13 4:28:52
784 STHEMBA GABELA MULTICHOICE AC 1282 2488 4:27:28 4:29:13
785 MAKOBJANE RAMODIKE FAT CATS AC 4658 2494 4:27:34 4:29:09
786 POPOTI RAMPHERI MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC 4672 2503 4:27:47 4:29:43
787 CORNE DE WITT TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 845 2506 4:27:48 4:32:50
788 TUMELO NOTSHI BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4199 2513 4:27:55 4:29:56
789 FRANCOIS PAULUS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5708 2525 4:28:04 4:29:14
790 MATOME KGOMOMMU 1918 2527 4:28:09 4:28:50
791 TSHILIDZI LITHOLE THE DISCIPLES AC 2321 2529 4:28:11 4:28:49
792 MICHAEL ALLKINS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 55 2530 4:28:13 4:31:32
793 PABALELO NKWE 4178 2531 4:28:15 4:28:33
794 NHLANHLA MABUZA RUNNERS OF HOPE 2475 2537 4:28:23 4:30:35
795 JONAS MATSE ONDERBERG 3032 2538 4:28:27 4:32:23
796 SIZWE SIYILA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5181 2540 4:28:27 4:31:20
797 ALMO VAN NIEKERK RUN ZONE AC 5762 2546 4:28:38 4:30:49
798 JUAN-PIERRE VAN NIEKERK RUN ZONE AC 5765 2548 4:28:40 4:30:50
799 KARABO LIVUNO RUN ZONE 3186 2551 4:28:45 4:33:45
800 FLIP VAN DER BERG GREEN MILE AC 5655 2559 4:29:03 4:31:16
801 GLEN JANSEN 1735 2560 4:29:04 4:31:20
802 THABO MALAKA 2660 2562 4:29:07 4:32:06
803 KUTLWANO MOENG STANDARD BANK AC 3390 2563 4:29:07 4:33:25
804 WAYNE HAIDLINGER 1486 2568 4:29:15 4:29:33
805 KOSNATI THUBILA 6276 2569 4:29:16 4:32:13
806 WIAN GOUWS 1392 2582 4:29:32 4:34:30
807 RYNO EDWARDS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1104 2599 4:29:59 4:31:48
808 SAMUEL PHATLANE FAT CATS AC 4430 2604 4:30:05 4:31:40
809 ISHMAEL RAMELA THE DISCIPLES AC 4653 2609 4:30:14 4:35:21
810 ANTHONY ALLEN PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 49 2618 4:30:23 4:35:06
811 CHRISTOPHER SELOLO ERWAT AC 4985 2627 4:30:44 4:34:52
812 BERNARD MADHLOPHE GIJIMA AC 2503 2628 4:30:46 4:34:34
813 DAX MENDAY 3189 2632 4:30:54 4:35:56
814 AYANDA NDLOVU 3946 2635 4:30:57 4:33:50
815 MICHAEL FRAYNE 1261 2639 4:31:01 4:36:38
816 TIMOTHY MATTHIS 3045 2640 4:31:02 4:34:05
817 DESMOND SHONGWE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5061 2642 4:31:05 4:33:35
818 ANDRE NORTJE 4196 2643 4:31:06 4:31:49
819 VELI KHOSA STANDARD BANK AC 1939 2646 4:31:10 4:32:56
820 ISRAEL VETE 6387 2649 4:31:11 4:36:46
821 KOKETSO CHABA ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 558 2654 4:31:20 4:35:10
822 TEBOHO TSHABALALA 7242 2655 4:31:21 4:33:36
823 WENLEY ADAMS AC EERSTERUST 13 2658 4:31:28 4:32:47
824 DAWID SNYMAN SOUTH COAST STRIDERS 5247 2662 4:31:36 4:32:39
825 TLOU BOPAPE ESKOM AC MPU 335 2666 4:31:47 4:34:20
826 SIMANGA MZAMO DLADLA BELLAS AC 917 2667 4:31:49 4:37:21
827 TSHEPO BOMVU 309 2686 4:32:15 4:32:44
828 DANIEL SINDANE SIYABUSWA AC 5143 2687 4:32:15 4:35:57
829 IVAN BUZI 504 2690 4:32:20 4:37:11
830 MIGUEL DA SILVA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 734 2691 4:32:21 4:36:39
831 BRYAN DO VALE 6244 2695 4:32:23 4:36:40
832 JAMES TAYLOR NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5410 2699 4:32:27 4:33:38
833 TREVOR CHINAYA 6254 2702 4:32:31 4:35:27
834 SEAN DAVID KELLY BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1888 2712 4:32:45 4:33:47
835 FULUFHELO MARIBA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 2839 2715 4:32:51 4:34:27
836 KYLE DAWKINS RAND ROAD WARRIORS 761 2720 4:32:57 4:36:00
837 ROBERT MEYER BOOTCAMP AC 3209 2721 4:32:59 4:38:21
838 FILLA KAPP TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1856 2722 4:33:00 4:38:22
839 ANNALIZE MEYER BOOTCAMP AC 3210 2723 4:33:01 4:38:22
840 ANDRE MINNAAR-SCHEEPERS RANDBURG HARRIERS 3277 2727 4:33:08 4:37:45
841 THABANI NGUBANE 4074 2735 4:33:14 4:35:29
842 THEKISO KHOAPA 1936 2740 4:33:17 4:37:53
843 WERNER FOURIE BOOTCAMP AC 1240 2743 4:33:19 4:38:18
844 GERHARD LOUW FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 2371 2750 4:33:32 4:36:46
845 RAYMOND SITHOLE 5171 2754 4:33:37 4:35:08
846 CHRIS VILJOEN 5942 2758 4:33:46 4:39:07
847 WAYLON THEUNISSEN 5463 2761 4:33:50 4:35:31
848 DALEEN VENTER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 5880 2774 4:34:06 4:39:07
849 TEFO KHOTHA ROODEPOORT AC 1948 2778 4:34:14 4:35:34
850 THABISO DLAMINI ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 928 2780 4:34:15 4:36:40
851 MANQOBA KHOZA BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 1962 2781 4:34:21 4:39:10
852 PHILANI SHANGASE PHOENIX VILLAGERS AC 5028 2786 4:34:26 4:36:17
853 KHWEZI-LOMSO MGQUBA 3233 2791 4:34:34 4:38:54
854 ZACHARIA KUDUMELA 2116 2793 4:34:35 4:36:04
855 NICO VAN HEERDEN 5742 2795 4:34:36 4:39:57
856 SIMON SIHHANGU 6506 2799 4:34:38 4:35:24
857 CLIFFORD BERNER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 230 2802 4:34:42 4:37:12
858 PAUL NYAKALE ASICS AC 4259 2803 4:34:44 4:35:09
859 SIVIWE TYOKOLO DISCOVERY AC 5598 2805 4:34:48 4:38:50
860 PHILLIP RANKIN 4688 2810 4:34:57 4:38:32
861 HERBERT MACHIMANE 2488 2814 4:35:03 4:36:02
862 UNATHI MAKALIMA FAT CATS AC 2592 2815 4:35:07 4:35:24
863 THANDA MZONELI 3858 2816 4:35:07 4:38:13
864 XOLI SITHOLE 5170 2819 4:35:12 4:36:07
865 MARC BAINBRIDGE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 127 2832 4:35:39 4:40:06
866 DZIVHANI MUKHETHWA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3758 2842 4:35:48 4:40:01
867 JONATHAN ARAUJO GREEN MILE AC 81 2854 4:35:55 4:39:03
868 THULASIZWE NDLOVU DEA ATHLETICS CLUB 3949 2868 4:36:10 4:40:06
869 PARDON NGOBENI 4053 2871 4:36:13 4:37:17
870 LUNGELO NDLOVU 3943 2876 4:36:17 4:36:31
871 NATHI MAHLANGU SINVAC STRIDERS 2562 2881 4:36:25 4:41:31
872 LUFUNO NEDZIVHANI SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP 3968 2884 4:36:29 4:36:47
873 EDGAR MASUMPA AZANIA AC 2973 2888 4:36:36 4:39:42
874 BRETT ROELOFSZ K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 4787 2891 4:36:38 4:41:22
875 NKOSINATHI MNCWANGO 3348 2892 4:36:38 4:40:02
876 JASON OSMAN MULTICHOICE AC 4349 2909 4:37:02 4:37:57
877 BRUCE MOOLMAN MEYERTON AC 3557 2910 4:37:03 4:38:58
878 MOORE MAHLOKO 2571 2912 4:37:04 4:39:58
879 BRYDEN MENDAY 3190 2916 4:37:07 4:42:09
880 NYIKO MKONE 7700 2929 4:37:23 4:38:45
881 ALLY MATHYE 3009 2933 4:37:29 4:37:59
882 FRIK HENNING EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 1562 2937 4:37:35 4:41:41
883 THEO PEACOCK 4389 2939 4:37:36 4:38:40
884 MAZWI MAPHANGWA MULTICHOICE AC 2811 2941 4:37:37 4:39:00
885 HERMANN FOURIE BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS 1254 2951 4:37:47 4:41:47
886 DARLINGTON MANYUMWA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2799 2952 4:37:49 4:41:51
887 LANDIWE KHUZWAYO 1985 2960 4:37:58 4:42:45
888 DOM WALSH 5989 2973 4:38:20 4:42:24
889 GLEN SIMMONDS IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5141 2974 4:38:20 4:42:05
890 MARILIZE DU PLESSIS HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC 1011 2976 4:38:24 4:42:20
891 NKOSIKHONA NGCOBO THORN TREE STRIDERS 4029 2982 4:38:27 4:41:36
892 KABELO LEBOTSA ESKOM AC GN 2214 2986 4:38:28 4:41:22
893 SHAUN KILEY RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1989 2993 4:38:35 4:40:57
894 JONTY WAKEFIELD 5983 2995 4:38:37 4:43:53
895 PORTIA SHABA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5014 3006 4:38:50 4:42:19
896 NATASHA ARNDT UPINGTON CRUSADERS SPORTS CLUB 87 3007 4:38:50 4:42:43
897 JAMEEL HAFFEJEE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1485 3014 4:38:56 4:44:12
898 BLESSING MANQOB MAHLAMBI 2555 3015 4:38:57 4:44:29
899 DARREN MADGWICK 2501 3020 4:38:59 4:43:40
900 SELFIERUNNERZA MOKWENA SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GN 3488 3021 4:39:01 4:41:08
901 SERGIO MURRAY 3806 3022 4:39:02 4:42:17
902 GRAHAM OAKES 4283 3027 4:39:12 4:42:21
903 LUCKY MAKHATHINI 2621 3040 4:39:25 4:44:19
904 SDUDUZO ESKOM 6380 3043 4:39:27 4:39:54
905 WESLEY CHELLIAH LENASIA AC 581 3044 4:39:28 4:42:56
906 DAVID CAMPBELL-HALL HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 521 3046 4:39:28 4:44:40
907 BERNARDT JOUBERT FAKU CHIEFS AC 1816 3049 4:39:31 4:40:19
908 HANNES PRINSLOO SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 4564 3054 4:39:34 4:44:41
909 ABEL MASHOBANE VILAKAZI SAPS MPUMALANGA 5935 3057 4:39:37 4:41:27
910 THEMBELA NALA 3878 3058 4:39:37 4:42:21
911 JACKY MOTUBATSE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3648 3062 4:39:38 4:42:04
912 LEHLOGONOLO KGAABI DEA AC 1899 3067 4:39:44 4:42:22
913 VINCENT PRIOR BERT'S BRICKS AC 4573 3072 4:39:47 4:44:44
914 MANGALISO SETHETHI EXXARO AC GN 5008 3076 4:39:55 4:42:15
915 RUDOLPH MOLIME NMC 2702 3077 4:39:56 4:41:39
916 NAYAN DESAI LENASIA AC 868 3079 4:39:59 4:44:36
917 BOTUMILE MOKONOPI MANGAUNG MM AC 3480 3086 4:40:05 4:41:52
918 CRAIG WILLEMSE BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 6079 3091 4:40:08 4:40:52
919 GOODMAN MASANGO 2874 3093 4:40:12 4:42:15
920 MICHOL HLUNGWANE 1618 3098 4:40:24 4:42:27
921 CHRIS CLARKE 634 3105 4:40:33 4:43:57
922 MELFINAH MPOFU 3675 3113 4:40:41 4:44:30
923 FRANK GROBBELAAR RHINO CLOTHING AC 1430 3145 4:41:10 4:42:29
924 MAKGONGOANA MOTHAPO TOTAL AC 3617 3147 4:41:11 4:42:24
925 JABULANI DUZE MULTICHOICE AC 1080 3173 4:41:39 4:46:21
926 TLHALEFO RAMAOLOGA 4646 3179 4:41:41 4:46:54
927 THABO NDWALANE 3957 3187 4:41:46 4:43:23
928 PONO MOGOERA EXXARO AC GN 3409 3191 4:41:49 4:43:21
929 CARINA VENTER KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5882 3202 4:41:53 4:45:25
930 LINDO MBELE 3100 3214 4:42:05 4:43:55
931 MALHERBE SWART 5377 3223 4:42:11 4:45:12
932 PIETER MEUWESEN 3199 3224 4:42:11 4:45:12
933 KHATHUTSHELO RAMALATA AZANIA AC 4641 3229 4:42:20 4:43:01
934 COLIN SMITH GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 5216 3235 4:42:25 4:45:30
935 MBUSO ZAMA CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN 6150 3236 4:42:26 4:46:49
936 REYNDER VAN DER BANK 5652 3244 4:42:32 4:45:40
937 DIKWETE MAUPE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3051 3249 4:42:42 4:43:19
938 RYAN CEPRNICH RANDBURG HARRIERS 556 3251 4:42:48 4:47:27
939 SIMANGILE SOLWANDLE 5260 3252 4:42:49 4:48:27
940 MAYIBONGWE MNGUNI 3356 3253 4:42:51 4:48:41
941 SETH BALOYI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 136 3256 4:42:54 4:43:45
942 ROSS GRIFFITHS 1425 3257 4:42:54 4:45:53
943 LUBABALO JANGE LESEDI AC 1719 3260 4:42:56 4:47:06
944 MPHO MOROBI 3581 3262 4:42:57 4:48:16
945 HAROLD NYAKU SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP 4261 3263 4:42:57 4:48:16
946 NARE RAMOKGABA SLYZA AC 4663 3287 4:43:20 4:43:44
947 SAVO CEPRNICH RANDBURG HARRIERS 555 3290 4:43:24 4:48:03
948 TIYANI MAYIMELE PHOBIANS 5442 3292 4:43:27 4:44:17
949 DIAPO LETSOALO FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC 2288 3300 4:43:31 4:47:53
950 PRECIOUS MOSHOANE MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 3595 3304 4:43:33 4:48:48
951 SAMKELO SITHOLE 5168 3310 4:43:33 4:48:19
952 THEMBA MAKHUVETE 6450 3321 4:43:42 4:46:31
953 COLIN BANBURY TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 141 3322 4:43:42 4:46:36
954 MARCO VAN TONDER MIDRAND STRIDERS 5815 3328 4:43:47 4:46:29
955 BOIPELO MOALAHI RUN ZONE AC 3369 3329 4:43:49 4:48:23
956 MAPHARE NKGADIMA 4132 3332 4:43:52 4:48:37
957 VUKILE MBESA HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3102 3336 4:43:56 4:44:56
958 NKGODI MOTSEPE SIYABUSWA AC 3637 3338 4:43:57 4:48:44
959 KETSO KHATLISI STANDARD BANK AC 1932 3340 4:43:58 4:45:40
960 HUSSAIN RAMJAN MIDRAND STRIDERS 4655 3341 4:43:59 4:47:58
961 THATO MOTSEPE SIYABUSWA AC 3634 3345 4:44:03 4:48:51
962 MAKGATHO PERCIO MONGWAI RUNNERS OF HOPE 3538 3347 4:44:05 4:44:51
963 ZOLA MAVUKA 3058 3359 4:44:16 4:47:52
964 GERHARDT MARNEWECK 2849 3360 4:44:16 4:51:14
965 LINDELWE NDZIMANDZE 3966 3383 4:44:36 4:46:21
966 MICHELLE WHITE 6061 3388 4:44:42 4:47:52
967 MARIA DE WET 835 3391 4:44:43 4:50:23
968 SIBONELO NGELEKA JUST RUNNING AC 4040 3395 4:44:45 4:47:10
969 MANDLA KHESWA FAT CATS AC 1935 3402 4:44:51 4:46:25
970 TEBISI MALEFANE HILL BUSTERS 6280 3431 4:45:15 4:46:04
971 THABISHO SERAPELO SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5004 3435 4:45:20 4:45:59
972 MELIKHAYA MZILIKAZI 3850 3442 4:45:33 4:48:35
973 GAVIN LEWIS-WALKER MAD MULTISPORT CG 2302 3445 4:45:37 4:50:49
974 SENKHU KOMA RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 2045 3452 4:45:45 4:48:56
975 ASHLEY HOURIGAN 1654 3457 4:45:52 4:50:50
976 MENZI KHOZA 1957 3459 4:45:54 4:47:23
977 CONRAD SEGEEL JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 4959 3468 4:46:04 4:50:50
978 AIDAN O'CONNOR WANDERERS AC 4296 3486 4:46:26 4:51:11
979 VUSUMUZI MKHONZA 3310 3488 4:46:27 4:48:12
980 DUMISANI NKUNA TEAM VITALITY GC 4169 3492 4:46:32 4:48:48
981 SIBUSISO NHLAPO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4105 3497 4:46:43 4:47:20
982 LERENG MAFANYOLLE 2532 3501 4:46:46 4:48:17
983 BRETT COUTTS RANDBURG HARRIERS 694 3505 4:46:49 4:51:20
984 BRETT GOODWIN STELLA AC 1367 3513 4:46:59 4:50:37
985 TINASHE CHIMBWANDA MIDRAND STRIDERS 591 3518 4:47:02 4:52:41
986 THULANI BANDA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 146 3528 4:47:09 4:49:42
987 RYAN HACKNEY 1480 3537 4:47:18 4:50:47
988 OLIVIA SOKANA 5252 3542 4:47:23 4:47:37
989 JACQUES DE VILLIERS TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 823 3550 4:47:28 4:53:10
990 JOHAN GEY VAN PITTIUS RUNNING WORX 1340 3584 4:48:04 4:52:54
991 MANDLENKOSI SITHOLE 5167 3587 4:48:05 4:49:19
992 ZAKHELE MAKHENDLANA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2625 3604 4:48:33 4:50:59
993 NQOBANI NKOMO 4137 3605 4:48:34 4:48:47
994 DON RUKANDA 4836 3608 4:48:36 4:54:23
995 WANDILE FAKUDZE 1180 3613 4:48:42 4:52:25
996 SELBY CHAUKE 579 3619 4:48:55 4:50:24
997 SIKHUMBUZO ABED MTHETHWA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3723 3620 4:48:57 4:50:25
998 VICTOR WRIGHT RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 6119 3630 4:49:07 4:50:40
999 JACKIE JACOBS RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 1701 3635 4:49:12 4:53:35
1000 PIERRE DU PLESSIS 1015 3636 4:49:14 4:53:30
1001 STEFAN OLIVIER POLOKWANE AC 4316 3638 4:49:21 4:52:21
1002 LUNGILE SITHOLE BELLA'S AC 5164 3639 4:49:23 4:49:44
1003 ALEX GABRIELS RUN ZONE AC 1283 3648 4:49:29 4:52:16
1004 DANIE LOMBARD ROODEPOORT AC 2335 3649 4:49:30 4:52:04
1005 PATRIC TUMISANG MOEMI DIEPKLOOF AC 3388 3651 4:49:36 4:49:46
1006 SNEGUGU ZULU REMMOGO (KZN) 6183 3653 4:49:40 4:50:06
1007 NICHOLAS MASHEGO LVCC 6208 3655 4:49:46 4:52:35
1008 NKULULEKO MOLOI MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 3514 3657 4:49:51 4:54:32
1009 JONATHAN BARKER RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 154 3663 4:49:56 4:55:19
1010 MARC FOWLER 1257 3664 4:49:58 4:55:17
1011 JOHANE LUBISI 2391 3667 4:50:05 4:50:22
1012 THAMI NZIMANDE 4277 3670 4:50:06 4:51:16
1013 THABISO LEKOANA PHOBIANS 2245 3674 4:50:13 4:51:36
1014 VUYOKAZI NDZAMELA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3964 3678 4:50:18 4:55:38
1015 DEWAN VAN BERGEN 5621 3680 4:50:21 4:54:09
1016 THABISO CHAUKE ZWAKALA AC 577 3705 4:51:02 4:56:05
1017 SANELE MANZINI LOWMED 6248 3711 4:51:14 4:56:57
1018 MOHAMED ENVER PEER JOZI X TRAINING 4393 3736 4:52:12 4:53:52
1019 STEPHNE VAN NIEKERK TERBLANC ARCELORMITTAL AVT 5772 3743 4:52:24 4:53:50
1020 MABEDI LUSITHI GREENSTONE HILL AC 2409 3747 4:52:29 4:57:37
1021 MASIPA KEKANA FAT CATS AC 1881 3755 4:53:00 4:53:28
1022 SIBUSISO MALENI CITY OF MBOMBELA 6375 3760 4:53:10 4:56:02
1023 SAMKELISIWE NGOBESE 4056 3768 4:53:28 4:57:33
1024 MLONDI BHENGU 262 3775 4:53:42 4:58:36
1025 SHINERS MATHEBULA SAPS MPU 6510 3777 4:53:51 4:55:16
1026 ZODWA MOKOENA SAPS MPU 6511 3778 4:53:52 4:55:16
1027 SIYABONGA NGOBESE 4055 3785 4:54:05 4:58:10
1028 SIPHIWE MBATHA 3091 3795 4:54:19 4:59:19
1029 NEO MUSA AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB 3812 3800 4:54:33 4:58:34
1030 QJ GOTTSCHALK IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1386 3801 4:54:34 4:56:58
1031 OLEBOGENG MOTSWAI TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3644 3803 4:54:43 4:57:14
1032 JUNAID CADER MERCURY AC 507 3804 4:54:44 5:00:29
1033 BONGUMUSA MASHAZI ESKOM AC MPU 2909 3817 4:55:04 4:56:50
1034 KEVEN WILLIAMS BENONI NORTHERNS AC 6084 3822 4:55:15 4:55:54
1035 WESLEY FOUCHE MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 1230 3824 4:55:18 4:56:07
1036 GAVIN WOODWARD BENONI NORTHERNS AC 6117 3833 4:55:36 4:56:27
1037 MESIAH HLUNGWANI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU 1620 3836 4:55:48 5:01:24
1038 ERNEST BILA RUN ZONE AC 268 3839 4:55:57 5:00:28
1039 AMANDA MBATHA EVANDER AC 3086 3840 4:55:58 5:00:19
1040 MASHUDU RALEPHATA RAINBOW AC CG 4626 3841 4:55:59 4:59:50
1041 SAMMYFISH SIKHONDE SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC 5118 3842 4:56:00 5:00:44
1042 NYASHA MUTSENGI SINVAC STRIDERS 3823 3848 4:56:11 4:58:06
1043 PHUMLANI KUBEKA KATLEHONG AC 2109 3851 4:56:14 5:01:28
1044 TSHEPO KHOZA 1961 3865 4:56:40 5:00:17
1045 JONATHAN FAIRBAIRN 1179 3877 4:57:10 4:59:31
1046 MARCO DRIOL RUN ZONE AC 990 3880 4:57:13 4:59:52
1047 MUHAMMED FUDHAI RAVAT JOZI X TRAINING 4714 3888 4:57:20 4:59:00
1048 JARRED IAN BOATWRIGHT AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 298 3896 4:57:40 5:02:54
1049 LIZL VORSTER KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 5968 3912 4:58:02 5:02:22
1050 MAPULE NDABA 3903 3936 4:59:14 5:02:11
1051 GIELIE VENTER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5872 3944 4:59:37 5:02:36
1052 NICUS OOSTHUIZEN RUN ZONE AC 4340 3947 5:00:04 5:05:45
1053 OLIPHANT MOTSHABI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3639 3949 5:00:13 5:01:18
1054 DARRYL SCHUBACH 4926 3975 5:01:18 5:01:51
1055 KELETSO GAREEBINE 1304 3976 5:01:19 5:06:25
1056 ABEL MASHELA BELLAS 6292 3982 5:01:42 5:06:58
1057 BRONWIN CARR VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC 534 3987 5:02:02 5:03:14
1058 AYANDA NHLEKO NEWCASTLE CITY AC 4106 3991 5:02:12 5:05:56
1059 BRAAM SMIT LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 5206 3994 5:02:19 5:05:26
1060 JACO VENTER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5890 4001 5:02:35 5:07:38
1061 BYRON TOWERS BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5534 4009 5:02:43 5:07:11
1062 COLLEN METANI 6259 4013 5:02:50 5:08:22
1063 MOHAMED MIA JOZI X TRAINING 3253 4019 5:03:05 5:04:38
1064 TEBOGO MONGALO ESKOM AC GN 3536 4040 5:04:02 5:05:44
1065 ZIZWE MTHIMKHULU FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS 3726 4042 5:04:11 5:05:52
1066 NICOLE ERASMUS 1147 4045 5:04:18 5:08:14
1067 LOUISE KOTZE 2068 4047 5:04:20 5:08:30
1068 STEPHEN KEKANA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 1880 4050 5:04:22 5:07:21
1069 ZUNAID ISMAIL GANI 1687 4051 5:04:24 5:04:57
1070 TAKALANI MATHONI MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 3007 4052 5:04:26 5:07:04
1071 NEO LEREFOLO 2267 4068 5:05:02 5:05:54
1072 BUCHNER OOSTHUIZEN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 4328 4078 5:05:18 5:10:10
1073 JAMES RALPH EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 4629 4085 5:05:35 5:07:54
1074 SAKHILE KHUMALO MONDI LTD AC 1973 4087 5:05:40 5:06:07
1075 GOPOLANG TSHEOLE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5559 4089 5:05:43 5:10:46
1076 NICOLOUIS MINNIE 3278 4090 5:05:47 5:10:43
1077 PATRICK MALOKA POLOKWANE AC 2714 4093 5:05:48 5:10:54
1078 MANTOMBI THABETHE 5430 4103 5:06:13 5:11:03
1079 NAEEM SHAIKH 5022 4106 5:06:35 5:08:16
1080 DEWALD PIETERSE 4462 4109 5:06:43 5:09:21
1081 KAGISO OGANNE 4302 4114 5:06:52 5:10:04
1082 ANNALIZE MAREIK VAN DER VYVER AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 5683 4121 5:07:08 5:12:21
1083 ILSODA MUSA MBUNGELE 3117 4123 5:07:13 5:08:02
1084 VINCENT NGOETJANA DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION TSUTSUMANI AC 4062 4133 5:07:32 5:11:11
1085 HANNES ODENDAAL KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 4297 4136 5:07:46 5:09:39
1086 ANDRE NORTJE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4197 4138 5:08:06 5:10:13
1087 ALUWANI TSHISIKULE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5566 4153 5:08:22 5:11:04
1088 CRAIG DINGLE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 900 4154 5:08:23 5:10:59
1089 TERTIUS ERASMUS TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 1149 4159 5:08:39 5:10:10
1090 MONDE NOMDZINWA SINVAC STRIDERS 4187 4160 5:08:41 5:13:46
1091 STEPHEN ANDERSON KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 68 4164 5:08:51 5:13:05
1092 JAN HENDRIK LABUSCHAGNE 2145 4168 5:08:54 5:13:12
1093 FRANCOIS ABRAHA BUYS 500 4170 5:08:55 5:13:13
1094 JOSS PEROLD 4406 4178 5:09:30 5:11:19
1095 THABO RAMPOU 4675 4182 5:09:44 5:11:12
1096 CHARLES KATZKE LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 1871 4190 5:10:10 5:15:14
1097 JESSICA SIMMONDS IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5140 4197 5:10:44 5:14:28
1098 FANA THABETHE SLYZA AC 5433 4208 5:11:27 5:15:58
1099 KHYLE HENDERSON 1559 4238 5:13:09 5:16:34
1100 DEWAN HAMMAN 1495 4248 5:13:57 5:18:39
1101 LULAMA MBADLANYANA TSUTSUMANI AC 3083 4254 5:14:37 5:19:39
1102 BUHLE NGIDI RUN ZONE AC 4046 4255 5:14:38 5:16:10
1103 THOBILE MBADAMANA 3082 4261 5:14:57 5:18:55
1104 NEIL THOMPSON IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5482 4264 5:15:24 5:20:42
1105 MAPHUMULO KINGDOM HOLLYWOODBETS AC 1998 4275 5:15:54 5:21:33
1106 CHARL DE BEER MAGNOLIA 6200 4278 5:16:02 5:20:09
1107 ELDORETTE DE LANGE LOVE RUNNING AC 800 4279 5:16:03 5:20:09
1108 ETIENNE JORDAAN PLANET FITNESS 6199 4280 5:16:04 5:20:09
1109 THEUNS KRUGER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 2102 4287 5:16:23 5:21:21
1110 MACK MAMAREGANE AC EERSTERUST 2745 4303 5:16:58 5:20:38
1111 MAILA MAMOLEKA ESKOM AC MPU 2749 4328 5:18:44 5:20:57
1112 FRANCOIS DE VILLIERS 827 4333 5:19:01 5:23:02
1113 ANRU LIEBENBERG NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 2311 4336 5:19:11 5:24:11
1114 ANTON HEYNEKE MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 1576 4338 5:19:18 5:23:31
1115 WESLEY WOLF 6105 4360 5:20:38 5:25:08
1116 KABELO TONY LETHUBA 2282 4363 5:20:45 5:22:55
1117 ALLAN VILLIERS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 5945 4368 5:20:58 5:25:21
1118 MARCUS SMITH 5234 4380 5:21:47 5:26:59
1119 OSCAR MZIMELA 3851 4381 5:21:48 5:23:03
1120 THEMBA MULUNGO LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 3787 4382 5:21:51 5:25:56
1121 FULU RATSHISUSU 4708 4384 5:21:59 5:24:12
1122 RAFAEL WILLIAMS 6087 4387 5:22:06 5:26:29
1123 NOMSA DYASI 1086 4404 5:23:18 5:26:46
1124 MARLIZE KAUFMAN 1873 4405 5:23:24 5:28:43
1125 MARITZA HARTKOPF HONEY LOTUS AC 1521 4415 5:23:57 5:26:00
1126 BUSHY RAMAANO 4633 4416 5:24:00 5:25:07
1127 ERNEST MASHELE 6218 4426 5:24:36 5:30:16
1128 ROELOF DU TOIT 1033 4429 5:24:54 5:30:36
1129 FATIMA AFRIKANER 26 4458 5:26:29 5:28:56
1130 COLLINS MOSIRA 3599 4459 5:26:41 5:29:44
1131 SICELO DLAMINI 951 4463 5:27:01 5:32:44
1132 SIMTHOBILE MCAKUMBANA 3125 4466 5:27:08 5:30:08
1133 KYLE MCHUGH 3143 4468 5:27:12 5:30:16
1134 GLEN JONAS 1771 4472 5:27:31 5:28:31
1135 LEBOGANG PEU 4420 4486 5:28:30 5:30:23
1136 KERWIN MARAIS 2826 4491 5:28:57 5:31:40
1137 PHUTI KGANO 1904 4493 5:29:07 5:32:57
1138 TSHEPO MAHLARE 2568 4505 5:29:56 5:35:25
1139 WAYNE THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5479 4515 5:30:50 5:35:56
1140 SIBONISO NDLOVU 3945 4525 5:31:41 5:33:55
1141 MMENO MATJUDA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 3013 4536 5:32:37 5:33:20
1142 WANIKA DU PLESSIS LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 993 4550 5:33:21 5:39:03
1143 MOLEFI TSHABALALA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5551 4551 5:33:25 5:37:26
1144 DZUNANI MATHEBULA 2995 4553 5:33:50 5:38:16
1145 BLADE VAN DEN BERG BOKSBURG AC 5638 4563 5:34:46 5:38:32
1146 LLEWELLYN ADONIS 20 4565 5:35:05 5:39:16
1147 ROWAN SCHOEMAN 4907 4572 5:36:24 5:38:44
1148 BANABAS CHIMBETETE 589 4574 5:36:30 5:37:33
1149 JAMES CROXFORD BENONI NORTHERNS AC 720 4576 5:36:50 5:41:02
1150 AYRTON VIEIRA 5925 4588 5:38:16 5:43:44
1151 TREASURE KGOBOKOE 1911 4590 5:38:46 5:40:36
1152 TEMBA CHITAMBO KOMATSU AC 598 4593 5:39:16 5:41:09
1153 SHAKES SEIMELA SLYZA AC 4963 4597 5:39:56 5:44:58
1154 WILLIAM TLHAGALE 6386 4598 5:40:00 5:45:03
1155 ELSIE MOKGALUTSI SLYZA AC 3452 4616 5:41:46 5:44:56
1156 TSHEPO SENAKGOMO 4993 4623 5:43:32 5:48:20
1157 JEANRE BOSCH PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC 343 4635 5:44:31 5:46:48
1158 LUCKY MBONANE 6507 4640 5:45:21 5:49:10
1159 TREVOR BOVILL 401 4653 5:47:32 5:49:25
1160 DANIEL PELSER OVERKRUIN AC 4398 4669 5:50:20 5:54:46
1161 THABANG MOYEDI 3655 4673 5:51:07 5:54:34
1162 NATHI MTSWENI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3744 4679 5:51:50 5:56:01
1163 JOHAN MYBURGH 3846 4682 5:52:05 5:57:13
1164 RUDZANI NEKUVULE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3973 4687 5:52:25 5:52:50
1165 DEWALD KOEKEMOER TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2036 4689 5:52:36 5:54:33
1166 RIAAN VAN NIEKERK MIDRAND STRIDERS 5752 4692 5:53:10 5:58:07
1167 STACEY TURNER MIDRAND STRIDERS 5591 4693 5:53:11 5:58:07
1168 ZIMBILI NKOSI DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 4164 4697 5:53:44 5:53:53
1169 JACQUES JOOSTE FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS 1793 4699 5:54:07 5:56:07
1170 SIFISO NDIMANDE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 6212 4702 5:54:38 5:57:12
1171 OCKERT BRITS RUN ZONE AC 435 4721 5:57:01 6:01:55
1172 TENDAI KURWA CHILTERN AC 2124 4723 5:57:09 6:02:57
1173 GRADY MASHEGO 2911 4724 5:57:24 5:59:39
1174 PAUL KRUGER 2098 4738 5:59:47 6:04:16
1175 ADOLF NONYANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4189 4739 5:59:56 6:02:42
1176 JABULANE MAGANE 2540 4746 6:05:39 6:09:39
1177 SINDISWA TSHABALALA RESBANK AC GN 5554 4747 6:05:45 6:10:23
1178 ANNEKE RHEEDER AURECON RUN WALK GN 4734 4751 6:08:32 6:11:43
1179 MOTLATSI SIBANE DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 5085 4761 6:10:58 6:15:17
1180 ADECIA MLOMBO RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 3335 4783 6:44:08 6:46:11
Top

Veteran - Male 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LUCAS NONYANA NEDBANK 6332 4 2:26:37 2:26:39
2 SIPHELELE ZONDI 6169 9 2:34:00 2:34:04
3 JONATHAN EDWARDS HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1103 10 2:34:55 2:35:07
4 MORIS MAIGA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 2582 13 2:36:54 2:37:01
5 WARREN KIDGELL HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1987 16 2:39:21 2:39:34
6 MARK CHATHAM BCC 10343 19 2:40:16 2:40:26
7 DANIEL JENNER WANDERERS AC 1757 22 2:41:20 2:41:26
8 LINDELA NORMAN MZOBE SINVAC STRIDERS 3856 29 2:45:21 2:45:44
9 TUMELO MOSIA RUN ZONE 1891 34 2:46:14 2:46:24
10 HENK MULDER 3766 35 2:46:15 2:46:22
11 JABULANI MASHININI WATERFALL CITY AC 2935 36 2:46:23 2:46:33
12 JOHAN VAN DER MERWE PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 5671 37 2:46:26 2:46:28
13 BONGANI DLAMINI 941 46 2:48:05 2:48:07
14 TSHILILO NGWANA 4083 49 2:49:07 2:49:30
15 NCEBA MAHLAWE 2569 53 2:49:50 2:50:03
16 DANIE VAN TONDER MURRAY & ROBERTS GN 5810 57 2:50:38 2:50:46
17 TSELISO MAKAU STANDARD BANK AC 2600 61 2:51:07 2:51:51
18 JOEL KHUMALO 1976 62 2:51:36 2:51:59
19 NATHI NTSHINGILA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 4227 68 2:51:58 2:52:21
20 DAVID SIPHO MALINGA 2708 77 2:52:30 2:52:38
21 MPHO SEKESE FIRST NATIONAL BANK MULTI SPORT CLUB 4967 83 2:54:18 2:56:12
22 ERIC MUDAU RAINBOW AC CG 3749 86 2:54:43 2:56:33
23 MONGI MATENE PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 2982 90 2:55:29 2:55:49
24 THABANG MOEKETSI 3386 100 2:56:30 2:56:32
25 MICHAEL HLONGWANE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1606 102 2:56:33 2:56:45
26 ALFRED NGOASHENG 4049 104 2:56:41 2:57:08
27 NOLLIE HIETBRIN HIETBRINK FIT PRETORIA 1586 107 2:57:21 2:57:23
28 WISANI CHAUKE OPEN SERVE AC GN 576 110 2:57:47 2:58:08
29 WARREN RALPH EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 4628 111 2:57:48 2:57:55
30 LESIEA RAMATEMA MAXED ELITE KZN 4647 112 2:57:53 2:58:02
31 DERICK MALULEKE KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 2733 114 2:58:11 2:58:13
32 SELLO MALEKA EXXARO AC GN 2690 115 2:58:17 2:58:26
33 JOHANNES SIBANDE BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 5082 119 2:58:33 2:58:39
34 PUMLANI NTULI VERTICAL SPACES AC 4235 123 2:59:07 3:06:05
35 CEDRICK MAMPURU MIDRAND STRIDERS 2751 125 2:59:20 2:59:42
36 JOHANNES VILAKAZI 5930 126 2:59:24 2:59:40
37 THABO MATSEPE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3036 127 3:00:22 3:00:28
38 JOSHUA SIBIYA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 5104 128 3:00:33 3:00:35
39 NSIZWA THWALA 5501 132 3:01:07 3:01:16
40 BONGINKOSI JALI ZAKHELE AC 1711 134 3:01:53 3:02:07
41 SIMON CHIRWA PHOBIANS 3498 143 3:03:13 3:04:24
42 HENK MOEN PHOBIANS 3389 148 3:04:38 3:05:04
43 DUSTIN DUMARESQ MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 1067 153 3:05:52 3:06:29
44 LIZO BANGO 147 158 3:06:23 3:06:37
45 RUDOLF OBERHOLZER BOKSBURG AC 4293 159 3:06:33 3:07:00
46 BRADLEY WOOD EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 6112 160 3:06:48 3:14:13
47 JACQUES WYK AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 6125 162 3:07:19 3:07:40
48 EUGENE GERBER KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 1327 164 3:07:36 3:08:03
49 MADUMETJA PHALA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 4424 168 3:08:10 3:08:16
50 STANLEY MOHLALA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 3430 169 3:08:17 3:08:32
51 ZUKO MBATSHA DIEPKLOOF AC 3093 171 3:08:21 3:08:29
52 GLEN NKOSI NEDBANK 6293 173 3:08:35 3:08:41
53 SIFISO RICHARD MKOKO 3317 174 3:08:40 3:08:44
54 ELMON PSETLANE FORD AC 4575 181 3:09:35 3:09:59
55 DEON SMIT SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 5199 182 3:09:36 3:09:43
56 JOHANN JORDAAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1803 183 3:09:46 3:10:23
57 GONTSE CHRISTOP DIPHAGWE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU 905 188 3:10:22 3:12:37
58 MICHAEL KIRKBY K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 2001 189 3:10:38 3:10:43
59 MASILO METSING 3198 190 3:10:48 3:10:51
60 BONGANI HLONGWANE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1610 192 3:11:24 3:12:30
61 SENTY NKAMBULE LONGTOM 6317 200 3:12:02 3:12:07
62 BONGINKOSI MAYISELA HIGHWAY AC 3067 202 3:12:10 3:12:46
63 LEBOGANG MOSOMA THE DISCIPLES AC 3600 206 3:12:22 3:12:58
64 DOUGLAS LONG MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 2339 208 3:12:29 3:15:10
65 LIVHUWANI RAMAVHALE FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 4650 210 3:12:40 3:13:11
66 PARDON KASAMBARA 1865 211 3:12:41 3:13:03
67 CELUMUSA PHILLI DLADLA 919 214 3:12:58 3:17:48
68 MATOME MACHIPI REATLHOMOMELANA AC 2489 217 3:13:15 3:13:20
69 CHE LUE PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 2399 220 3:13:19 3:13:29
70 MUSA DLAMINI 958 221 3:13:28 3:13:38
71 TONY GOMES EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 1361 228 3:14:08 3:14:20
72 MATOME RASEKGALA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 4698 229 3:14:08 3:14:36
73 JOHANN VAN ROOYEN 5793 234 3:14:22 3:14:31
74 FH ELZARIF 1127 235 3:14:27 3:14:30
75 BHEKIWE SIBANDZE 5083 236 3:14:41 3:15:05
76 THANDABANTU POSWA 4504 237 3:14:57 3:15:12
77 KABELO SEKETE FAT CATS AC 4968 239 3:15:00 3:15:09
78 RONALD MURWAMUILA 3810 240 3:15:06 3:16:53
79 FANI MAPHUMOLO EMFULENI AC 2814 241 3:15:09 3:15:25
80 LUCKSON MMOLA RUN ZONE AC 3339 242 3:15:10 3:15:31
81 PETER MOTHSOENE RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 3622 244 3:15:14 3:15:27
82 JAN WESSELS 6046 249 3:15:40 3:16:03
83 GREG DUNNETT 1073 250 3:15:41 3:16:06
84 JAZZ VAN RENSBURG BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5775 256 3:16:11 3:16:22
85 ANDREW CURRIE RUN ZONE AC 727 257 3:16:18 3:17:36
86 PERCY MADUMA 6379 259 3:16:25 3:18:21
87 RAYMOND SCHOOMBIE ESKOM AC MPU 4919 261 3:16:37 3:18:06
88 THABO CHIDI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 584 263 3:16:59 3:18:08
89 HERBERT MASHEGO EMFULENI AC 2912 267 3:17:23 3:17:48
90 SIMON MGQUNYANA TUKS AC 3234 275 3:17:42 3:18:11
91 CHRISTO CRAUSE ARCELORMITTAL AVT 700 276 3:17:43 3:18:08
92 MIROSLAV DIMITROV 897 277 3:17:43 3:17:50
93 MBUYISENI MAYISELA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3066 279 3:17:53 3:19:23
94 RORY MCGUIRK WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 3142 286 3:18:30 3:19:13
95 TROTT MPHAHLELE 3668 287 3:18:33 3:19:01
96 RICHARD HARRISON 1520 290 3:18:41 3:19:56
97 ZUKO BOOI FAT CATS AC 315 294 3:18:45 3:19:10
98 ADRIAN VAN DE VYVER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 5633 297 3:18:55 3:19:38
99 SANDILE BUTHELEZI ASIYENI ATHLETICS CLUB 496 299 3:18:59 3:21:31
100 NICHOLAS GOUWS ROODEPOORT AC 1394 303 3:19:15 3:21:48
101 HANNES NEL 3995 304 3:19:18 3:19:23
102 NKOSANA LUKA MADUNA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2526 306 3:19:24 3:22:26
103 LUCKY SIBANDE NMC POST RACE 11043 308 3:19:39 3:19:39
104 KGATITLE SAMSON MAIMELA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 2585 309 3:19:39 3:21:37
105 BRIAN PITSWANE 4481 315 3:19:47 3:19:53
106 JOHN PAUL KATSIKIDES K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1869 327 3:21:23 3:26:54
107 MALCOLM VINING BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5949 330 3:21:38 3:21:53
108 NKENSANI MZILIK RIHKAMFU CITY OF MBOMBELA AC 4749 338 3:22:07 3:22:16
109 JOSEPH MGONI MAYENJANE BELLA'S AC 3065 341 3:22:26 3:25:20
110 PHILIPPUS LEROUX 6256 342 3:22:27 3:22:37
111 ANDRE FOURIE IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1241 344 3:22:31 3:22:34
112 KEVIN IMRIE AGAPE AC 1683 345 3:22:33 3:23:07
113 CYPRIAN MTSHALI 3738 348 3:22:42 3:24:23
114 DUNCAN RILEY RUN ZONE AC 4753 349 3:22:45 3:22:55
115 MARTIN DOVEY WESTVILLE AC 983 352 3:23:11 3:26:59
116 JAMES MPANYANE 3663 355 3:23:34 3:24:17
117 HUGO CANHAM 526 357 3:23:53 3:27:46
118 TSHEDISO KHAHLEDI 1927 360 3:24:07 3:25:04
119 SELBOURNE MAKHOMO IN TOUCH WALK RUN 2630 361 3:24:07 3:25:04
120 SCHALK ENGELBRECHT MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 1133 369 3:24:38 3:27:12
121 THABO MAESELA ESKOM AC MPU 2528 371 3:24:41 3:25:53
122 SBU DLALISA 922 372 3:24:42 3:26:46
123 SANDILE GXAVU SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 1475 373 3:24:45 3:25:17
124 SKHONA NZO CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB 4279 376 3:24:55 3:25:06
125 SIMON NGWENYA LOWMED 6219 381 3:25:27 3:25:40
126 LUCKY MANANA 2760 383 3:25:35 3:25:42
127 JOHN MABENA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 2448 384 3:25:38 3:27:19
128 SIYABONGA RADEBE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 4609 385 3:25:42 3:26:22
129 CLINT HUNTER RANDBURG HARRIERS 1675 387 3:25:51 3:28:49
130 TAKALANI TSHIUDA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 5569 390 3:25:59 3:26:53
131 MUZI NGWAZI 4087 391 3:26:01 3:28:05
132 GYS VAN DER BERG VAAL AC 273 394 3:26:04 3:27:03
133 THOMAS AUSTEN RUN ZONE AC 106 395 3:26:11 3:29:52
134 JOHN WILLIAMS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 6082 402 3:26:34 3:27:06
135 ESMUND DESAI RUN ZONE AC 869 403 3:26:35 3:29:18
136 NKOSINATI MASUKU 6262 406 3:26:45 3:30:11
137 DB WASPE 6002 410 3:26:51 3:29:00
138 STEPHEN PHILLIPS TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4441 411 3:26:52 3:27:24
139 PRINCE MOGAME 6230 412 3:26:52 3:27:54
140 ISAAH MAAPEA DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2425 413 3:26:55 3:27:02
141 JOSE BATES 183 416 3:26:59 3:31:52
142 PAUL MULLER BLUFF AC 3778 417 3:27:01 3:29:05
143 LORENCE NTIMANE FAT CATS AC 4210 423 3:27:16 3:29:06
144 ISMAIL AYOB JOZI X TRAINING 108 426 3:27:23 3:27:28
145 BRIAN DLAMINI RUNNERS STORE AC 956 428 3:27:24 3:27:49
146 ELROY AUGUSTINE RUN ZONE AC 103 431 3:27:49 3:30:15
147 CLEOPAS HWINYA RUN ZONE AC 1681 435 3:28:00 3:29:14
148 SEAN MC CANN K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 3121 436 3:28:03 3:30:37
149 LIEZL VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5677 437 3:28:21 3:33:27
150 TSEKO SEBEGO SASOLBURG AC 4946 445 3:28:42 3:32:37
151 NUNO GONCALVES 1362 446 3:28:45 3:30:05
152 APOLLO MABUNDA CITY OF MBOMBELA 6371 449 3:28:54 3:28:59
153 DAVID MAKGOLENG 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 2613 452 3:28:59 3:29:05
154 MDUDUZI DUBE RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB 1050 453 3:29:01 3:29:13
155 CLINT LABISTOUR RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2136 455 3:29:02 3:31:29
156 KABELO MOREMI SLYZA AC 3577 459 3:29:23 3:32:30
157 WALTER SENTANE KOMATSU AC 5000 460 3:29:24 3:30:54
158 BAITSENG MAILE DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2584 461 3:29:24 3:29:37
159 MARC VAN OLST PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5773 463 3:29:29 3:32:45
160 SIPHIWE MALANDA 2670 466 3:29:35 3:32:56
161 MUZI MAHLANGU NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY 2565 472 3:29:54 3:30:14
162 ANDREW MAUOANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3050 474 3:30:05 3:31:38
163 MLUNGISI BRAVEM QWABE 4595 476 3:30:08 3:31:03
164 MTHOKO NDWANDWE PHUMA KZN AC 3961 478 3:30:15 3:31:07
165 JOHN CHIGOLE BANDA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 143 482 3:30:30 3:30:45
166 MOFOKENG MODIKWE 3377 486 3:30:48 3:33:57
167 MDUDUZI GUMEDE VERTICAL SPACES AC 1455 490 3:31:00 3:34:23
168 BONGANI GAVIN MHLANGA ESKOM AC MPU 3242 492 3:31:16 3:32:33
169 SIPHO NTULI 4241 499 3:31:38 3:35:58
170 REGINALD RAMPORO 4673 500 3:31:40 3:32:16
171 SITHEMBINKOSI MNGADI RCS GUGULETU AC 3351 506 3:31:53 3:32:17
172 WILLIE WATSON WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 6008 509 3:32:06 3:32:57
173 NHLANHLA MDLALOSE FAT CATS AC 3161 514 3:32:18 3:34:37
174 MICHAL MULLER SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3776 520 3:32:43 3:38:12
175 ALAN SMITH 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 5237 522 3:32:44 3:33:45
176 JIMMY MATSHEKGA ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 3039 527 3:32:50 3:33:43
177 UVIWE PETSE TEAM VITALITY 4419 529 3:32:53 3:33:25
178 AFRIKA TAU FAT CATS AC 5406 534 3:32:59 3:33:35
179 HENDRIK VAN JAARSVELD MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1162 535 3:33:02 3:35:24
180 WILLEM HEYSTEK 1579 537 3:33:02 3:35:48
181 PHILANI VUNDLA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5974 538 3:33:05 3:35:35
182 LIZO SIKO 5122 540 3:33:11 3:33:35
183 THULANI. GWALA 1465 548 3:33:43 3:38:03
184 BEN BOY TLADI FS HEALTH AC 5512 549 3:33:45 3:34:58
185 PHUMLANI MYENI 3848 552 3:33:53 3:36:13
186 LEON JOUBERT MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1819 555 3:33:58 3:35:44
187 NEO MOLEPE 3507 566 3:34:25 3:35:37
188 CYLENT MAKOFANE SITA AC 2642 568 3:34:28 3:35:59
189 ANDRE DENOBILI BERT'S BRICKS AC 863 569 3:34:28 3:36:23
190 CRAIG BRITZ GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 437 570 3:34:37 3:37:17
191 ANTON REYNEKE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4731 580 3:34:52 3:37:36
192 FRANK KGADHOCA 6333 585 3:35:04 3:40:45
193 CORNE KOORTS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 2051 588 3:35:06 3:37:47
194 ERICH LUCKFIEL NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT 2395 599 3:35:28 3:40:19
195 PETUNIA MBINGO ENTSIKA AC 3110 601 3:35:35 3:35:49
196 ZENI SIBUYI LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 5109 605 3:35:42 3:36:37
197 LIHLE MBOTHWE 3114 606 3:35:42 3:40:06
198 MARK ANDREW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 70 607 3:35:46 3:37:53
199 SBUSISO MLANGENI 3330 608 3:35:50 3:37:36
200 SAMUEL MOTSEPE 3635 610 3:35:51 3:37:34
201 BONGUMUSA GUBEVU NEWCASTLE CITY AC 1451 612 3:35:53 3:36:10
202 SAMUAL ELIAS 1115 614 3:35:56 3:37:49
203 MATSIME SEGOPOLO MANGAUNG AC 5729 619 3:36:01 3:36:32
204 ISAIAH DLAMINI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU 943 621 3:36:04 3:37:36
205 PATRICK KUTAMA MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB 2125 627 3:36:09 3:36:41
206 DARREN KARFOR K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1860 630 3:36:21 3:38:23
207 VUYISA MFINCI 3223 634 3:36:26 3:39:24
208 ROBERT MOSEME FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3592 635 3:36:28 3:37:37
209 EUGENE DIPHOKO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 907 636 3:36:32 3:37:35
210 RICHARD ASPREY RAND AC 93 649 3:37:04 3:38:45
211 MARK KING MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1996 650 3:37:06 3:38:08
212 THEO RAPANOS PHOBIANS 4692 654 3:37:14 3:40:09
213 LAZARUS LEDIMO 2217 658 3:37:22 3:39:36
214 SETLHARE THATENG 5444 661 3:37:27 3:37:53
215 LOUIS MASEKO BELLA'S AC 2883 666 3:37:36 3:37:49
216 MOPAI MASHATOLA ENTSIKA AC 2906 667 3:37:39 3:39:01
217 SIYABULELA GOGO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1359 673 3:37:50 3:39:31
218 CHARLES MLONGO GAZELLE 6341 674 3:37:51 3:38:37
219 GIVEN MKHABELA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 3291 675 3:37:53 3:38:34
220 RICHARD NORTH 4193 680 3:38:08 3:41:33
221 MUSA DLAMINI TOP RUNNERS AC MP 934 681 3:38:09 3:38:31
222 TITUS BHEKI MAVUSO GIJIMA NKOMAZI AC 3062 684 3:38:17 3:38:20
223 MARTHINUS KELDER ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 1885 686 3:38:20 3:39:59
224 SANDS NKOSI BANKSERVAFRICA AC 4145 688 3:38:26 3:39:33
225 LENARD WISSINK MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 6102 690 3:38:27 3:40:10
226 ALWYN LIEBENBERG 2314 691 3:38:27 3:41:24
227 HENDRIK JAKOBUS VAN DEVENTER 5715 698 3:38:45 3:40:52
228 DEON ADRIAANSE AC EERSTERUST 21 699 3:38:46 3:38:56
229 THOKOZANI DOLO OLD MUTUAL AC TRI 968 700 3:38:46 3:41:54
230 GJ KNIGHT RUN ZONE AC 2023 705 3:38:59 3:40:12
231 ERNEST MABE 2438 710 3:39:19 3:40:17
232 SILO DZIIKE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1091 720 3:39:41 3:40:44
233 SIFISO C MDLULI 3163 723 3:39:48 3:40:15
234 BONGANI MNGOMETULU HLATKULU 6338 726 3:39:55 3:41:54
235 NHLANHLA MNISI TEAM VITALITY 6384 734 3:40:23 3:40:57
236 EDWARD MZOBE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 3857 736 3:40:30 3:40:39
237 DAVID PRICE 4559 738 3:40:34 3:42:33
238 ANTONIE PICK RANDBURG HARRIERS 4448 739 3:40:35 3:43:36
239 LINCOLN MOKOENA TSUTSUMANI AC 3465 742 3:40:36 3:41:44
240 THIHANEDZWI MAGADZE KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 2535 751 3:41:04 3:44:16
241 KOENA MOHOLOLA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3435 753 3:41:17 3:41:42
242 RIAAN MOSES 6358 754 3:41:29 3:41:40
243 CYPRIAN CELE HOLLYWOODBETS AC 549 759 3:41:48 3:45:06
244 MARK ALCOCK TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 39 765 3:42:05 3:47:01
245 ISAAC MPELA RUNNERS OF HOPE 3667 768 3:42:18 3:46:17
246 JOE MANCIYA SABC AC 2764 769 3:42:20 3:42:44
247 CLIFFORD SIZWE SOKHELA 5254 774 3:42:37 3:43:30
248 KEVIN POROBICH BOKSBURG AC 4495 777 3:42:48 3:45:13
249 DANIEL K DLAMINI 939 780 3:42:56 3:43:14
250 EMANUEL KUHLASE 2117 785 3:43:09 3:43:29
251 SIZWE MTENGU MONDI LTD AC 3705 787 3:43:10 3:43:53
252 MLULEKI DLAMINI MARITZBURG CITY AC 924 790 3:43:16 3:47:31
253 GREGORY HAMILTON K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1493 792 3:43:23 3:48:56
254 JULY PETROS KABINI SAPS MPUMALANGA 1836 796 3:43:29 3:46:02
255 PETRUS JACOBUS OLWAGE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4322 801 3:43:47 3:44:56
256 WAYNE VAN STRAATEN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 5807 803 3:43:52 3:49:03
257 ASHLEY BETTERIDGE LEGOGOTE VILLAGE 6215 804 3:43:52 3:46:59
258 AD WATTS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 6015 805 3:43:57 3:48:53
259 HLEKULANE MABANDA ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 2431 811 3:44:11 3:47:45
260 LETSHABO PULE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4577 814 3:44:15 3:45:25
261 VUSUMUZI CHILOANE LEGOGOTE VILLAGE 6287 817 3:44:22 3:46:18
262 LANCE GORDON K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 1377 822 3:44:41 3:45:22
263 FLYNN ROBSON SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 4778 826 3:44:54 3:46:58
264 TSHEPHO MOLEMA RUNNERS OF HOPE 3504 827 3:45:00 3:48:18
265 SHAUN EVERTSE 1170 834 3:45:18 3:47:48
266 AVHATAKALI KHOROMMBI 1938 841 3:45:30 3:45:56
267 WISEY ZUMA UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN 6186 845 3:45:43 3:48:36
268 WERNER SMIT 5207 847 3:45:49 3:45:56
269 ANDILE NDAMASE 3909 850 3:45:55 3:47:59
270 GCOBISA SAKWE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4853 853 3:46:00 3:46:16
271 CHARL WHITAKER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 6056 854 3:46:04 3:48:26
272 MAARTEN KAMPER ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1849 856 3:46:07 3:50:53
273 STANLEY MANDLA MNGUNI 3357 860 3:46:12 3:47:05
274 CARL TABANE ZWAKALA AC 5390 864 3:46:21 3:50:40
275 CHRIS ALDERSON 42 872 3:46:34 3:48:07
276 KOENA NGOEPE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4060 875 3:46:42 3:47:35
277 THAMSANQA ERNES MOKOENA 3468 879 3:46:47 3:47:27
278 MOEKETSI TSOELIANE MEADOWLANDS AC 5579 884 3:47:02 3:47:10
279 JABULANI SENGWAYO 4996 887 3:47:08 3:47:54
280 SELLO LETSOALO FAT CATS AC 2289 888 3:47:09 3:47:44
281 LETUBA MAMPURU CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 6274 889 3:47:09 3:48:54
282 GILLOME FOURIE AMANZI MC 1246 890 3:47:10 3:51:48
283 FREDDY MDLULI KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 3166 894 3:47:22 3:48:09
284 RONALD MATHEBULA HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 2993 895 3:47:24 3:47:44
285 PATRICK MATLHOLA WHITE CITY AC 3019 900 3:47:33 3:49:45
286 BAFFUOR ABABIO RUN ZONE AC 1 902 3:47:35 3:49:26
287 ANDREW DHLIWAYO KOMATSU AC 876 904 3:47:40 3:48:51
288 DAVID MILLER 3267 905 3:47:45 3:49:53
289 TEBOGO MOLOISANE 3524 907 3:47:54 3:51:02
290 KHOLOFELO THEKO BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5447 908 3:47:55 3:49:59
291 KENNY PAUL 4384 909 3:47:55 3:51:02
292 MATHIBA SELOWA SITA AC 4987 910 3:47:56 3:48:20
293 MANDLA MASANGO ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB 2873 918 3:48:12 3:51:17
294 JANSON PONTING 4489 922 3:48:28 3:50:31
295 CHRISTIAAN BUYS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 501 923 3:48:30 3:49:02
296 THEMBA MABELE 2441 930 3:48:47 3:49:58
297 BRIAN HARVEY 1526 931 3:48:48 3:50:31
298 PALMERSTON WAGNER UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB 5979 933 3:48:50 3:49:43
299 LAWRENCE MATHEBULA 2994 937 3:48:58 3:49:42
300 MICHAEL LANGEVELD PEGASUS AC 2173 940 3:49:02 3:53:35
301 BURGERT SENEKAL NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 4994 944 3:49:14 3:52:49
302 ELIAS MASHEGO RESBANK AC GN 2914 952 3:49:26 3:49:34
303 MUZI NGXONGO PHUMA KZN AC 4092 953 3:49:27 3:52:31
304 KGAMPI BAPELA IDC AC 152 961 3:49:38 3:49:54
305 THULANE MLANGENI MANONI RUNNING CLUB 3329 964 3:49:48 3:51:30
306 HARRY DUBA 1043 966 3:49:52 3:52:19
307 ZWITWAHO KHWEKHWE NMC POST RACE 11030 975 3:50:04 3:50:04
308 ABEL DHLUDHLU 877 982 3:50:29 3:51:55
309 GILBERTO FERNANDES 1191 986 3:50:33 3:53:11
310 CARL SANDROCK NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4866 990 3:50:45 3:51:30
311 WALTER STRYDOM 5352 996 3:50:56 3:54:38
312 NKOMAZANA NKOMAZANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4135 997 3:51:02 3:53:20
313 JAMES VIVIER FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH AC 5958 998 3:51:04 3:54:36
314 MDUDUZI MASHABANE FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 2903 999 3:51:05 3:52:28
315 JOHANNES WESSELS ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 6047 1001 3:51:08 3:53:29
316 MANDLA LUKHELE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU 2404 1006 3:51:17 3:56:53
317 PERCY MASEMENE 2888 1007 3:51:21 3:54:37
318 JABULANE NDLAMBE DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 3919 1008 3:51:21 3:54:38
319 MAKHETHA MONYANE 3547 1012 3:51:24 3:52:08
320 THEMBINKOSI MATHE 2988 1013 3:51:25 3:52:02
321 PAUL DE WINNAAR CRUSADERS AC KZN 842 1017 3:51:29 3:55:14
322 DERIK LE GRANGE RUN ZONE AC 2191 1018 3:51:29 3:53:27
323 TICHAFARA SIMANGO 5130 1025 3:51:35 3:54:39
324 GERARD OLSSON 4321 1031 3:51:39 3:53:34
325 ALBERTO SITHOLE 5174 1032 3:51:39 3:56:23
326 SIBUSISO THUSI 5499 1035 3:51:43 3:54:14
327 KWENA PAPOLA POLOKWANE AC 4367 1036 3:51:44 3:52:59
328 ANTHONY KILPIN 1992 1037 3:51:45 3:55:27
329 JAYSON NAICKER 3864 1038 3:51:46 3:56:39
330 DAAN LESSING WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 2276 1040 3:51:56 3:55:00
331 NICHOLAS SHINONDO FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS 5054 1047 3:52:07 3:52:35
332 GCINUMZI QOTYWA 4591 1049 3:52:07 3:54:13
333 BOBBY MALATJI LVCC 6376 1054 3:52:14 3:57:54
334 SAMUKELISIWE MNCUBE 3347 1061 3:52:30 3:52:36
335 MALCOLM BHENGU 263 1063 3:52:32 3:54:36
336 REBAONE MMEREKI 3338 1064 3:52:32 3:53:42
337 POMPI RADEBE POLOKWANE AC 4610 1068 3:52:41 3:53:32
338 GODFREY MTHOMBENE ESKOM AC CG 3727 1069 3:52:42 3:54:36
339 GARETH MANSFIELD 2790 1083 3:52:59 3:58:00
340 JOHN NDWALANE STANDARD BANK AC 3958 1089 3:53:07 3:57:33
341 VUYO MAQUTU SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 2821 1091 3:53:10 3:53:51
342 PEET MIENIE 3256 1100 3:53:18 3:55:00
343 NDITSHENI GEDEDJA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA) 1319 1107 3:53:33 3:53:49
344 NNDITSHEDZENI MBAVE FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 3094 1109 3:53:40 3:54:05
345 AVHASEI VICTOR DANGALE MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 739 1113 3:53:47 3:54:27
346 JACQUES L LABUSCHAGNE 2140 1114 3:53:48 3:58:35
347 ANDREW BANNERMAN 149 1115 3:53:51 3:57:15
348 PIETER VERMAAK 5913 1117 3:53:52 3:55:13
349 GLENN STAPLES HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 5297 1120 3:53:57 3:59:10
350 SELLO MALULEKE 2729 1121 3:53:58 3:55:20
351 GAVIN LETCHER 2278 1127 3:54:07 3:55:27
352 SIBUSISO NDLANGAMANDLA UNISA AC 3924 1131 3:54:09 3:54:37
353 CHRISTOPHER TSOLANKU KHUPUKANI AC 5580 1137 3:54:18 3:56:59
354 ABE MAAKE 2423 1139 3:54:18 3:55:18
355 VICTOR NEMUKULA 4007 1141 3:54:20 3:54:31
356 KGAUME MAKGOO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 2614 1144 3:54:29 3:55:11
357 KEVIN MILL RUN ZONE AC 3261 1153 3:54:40 3:55:43
358 NIC ROSSOUW BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4816 1162 3:54:50 3:56:50
359 LARRY MALLACH ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 2711 1163 3:54:50 3:56:20
360 ARTHUR WOODS BENONI NORTHERNS AC 6115 1166 3:54:52 3:56:50
361 GRANT ROODE LONG TOM MARATHON CLUB 4798 1170 3:54:59 3:56:48
362 CLIVE HUTCHINSON BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1679 1173 3:54:59 3:59:06
363 SIBONISO ZUNGU 6188 1176 3:55:04 3:57:46
364 NDUDUZO HLONGWA 1604 1180 3:55:08 3:55:46
365 MXOLISI NTULI ESKOM AC MPU 4237 1181 3:55:08 3:56:20
366 JUSTIN SPENCER-YOUNG 5280 1184 3:55:17 3:57:09
367 DANIEL DE KOCK SOUTHEE (SUTHERLAND) HS 796 1188 3:55:22 3:57:57
368 GCOBANI MGIBANTAKA TEAM VITALITY 3591 1190 3:55:23 3:56:23
369 MANDLA MNCUBE CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 3346 1196 3:55:36 3:55:44
370 RENDANI RAMABULANA RUNNERS OF HOPE 4638 1199 3:55:37 3:56:27
371 PIET MASHIGO RAINBOW AC CG 2923 1204 3:55:43 3:58:39
372 DAVID LANG KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 2165 1208 3:55:48 3:58:23
373 TITUS MAKUNYANE ESKOM AC WP 2652 1211 3:55:49 3:58:24
374 MAROPENG MOJELA POLOKWANE AC 3445 1218 3:56:11 3:59:21
375 COLLEN SADIKI 4851 1220 3:56:11 3:59:21
376 JOHANN PUTZ PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 4583 1221 3:56:13 4:00:00
377 JOHN LEGOALE WATERFALL CITY AC 2231 1224 3:56:18 3:56:31
378 ANDREW MABENA TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN 2444 1229 3:56:22 3:57:57
379 ANTON WILLIAMS 6085 1230 3:56:23 3:58:55
380 NKOPANE MAKATSE 2599 1232 3:56:25 3:56:56
381 STEPHAN ALHADEFF 47 1234 3:56:30 3:57:10
382 WEBSTER MUSHWANA LETABA ROAD RUNNERS 3815 1235 3:56:30 3:58:54
383 MEYER THEUNISSEN TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5461 1240 3:56:37 4:02:18
384 ADRIAN MARTIN VAN LIESHOUT 5750 1253 3:56:56 4:02:44
385 JAMES NYATONDO 4267 1261 3:57:03 3:59:04
386 ADRIAAN ROUX PHOBIANS 4825 1262 3:57:04 3:57:25
387 LEBEKO LEPHDE HILL BUSTERS 6298 1267 3:57:07 3:57:55
388 ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN RAND AC 5680 1271 3:57:15 3:58:51
389 WITNESS MNISI POLOKWANE AC 3362 1275 3:57:20 3:57:51
390 HAYDON SOLOMON TELKOM AC GN 5259 1280 3:57:25 3:58:50
391 VONGANI PILATE MBHOKOTA FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL) 3107 1283 3:57:28 3:59:32
392 VICTOR MLALAZI 3327 1286 3:57:30 4:02:42
393 FILANE MATSANENG 3031 1290 3:57:30 3:58:06
394 BONGANI SOKUDELA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5256 1291 3:57:30 3:58:14
395 FRANK GARDINER 1302 1296 3:57:38 4:02:12
396 MANQOBA MSOMI IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 3698 1301 3:57:42 4:00:53
397 MONRO JANSEN 1739 1303 3:57:43 4:00:30
398 ADOLPH GAZA 1315 1305 3:57:46 3:58:46
399 DAVE MCCULLOUGH 3131 1306 3:57:46 3:59:21
400 SIXOLISE MJIWU BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN 3289 1310 3:57:51 3:59:23
401 BONGANI SIBANYONI MTN AC 5089 1311 3:57:52 4:02:45
402 DENISE SEBOTHOMA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4950 1314 3:57:58 3:58:54
403 LYLE BAILEY PEGASUS AC 125 1315 3:57:59 4:02:32
404 SAM KACHIKOTI KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 1838 1322 3:58:03 4:00:41
405 MAMELLO JUSTICE LETSOELA 2291 1324 3:58:06 3:59:21
406 DEON HOFFMANN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1627 1325 3:58:10 3:59:56
407 MUZIWETHU MSIMANGO 3692 1328 3:58:15 4:00:05
408 ANDRE VENTER 5893 1329 3:58:18 3:59:33
409 LEONARDUS SCHEEPERS KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 4898 1331 3:58:19 4:02:23
410 WAYNE REINECKE AGAPE AC 4725 1335 3:58:24 3:58:35
411 KENNETH KWAPE MEADOWLANDS AC 2128 1342 3:58:35 3:59:59
412 WESSEL CORNELIU CRONJE RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 715 1346 3:58:42 4:01:23
413 MOSEKI MASELE MAGOLEGO 2545 1349 3:58:44 4:01:10
414 AARON NGWENYA AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB 4088 1353 3:58:54 4:01:43
415 MONTI MANGALANI JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 2770 1354 3:58:54 4:00:53
416 PELO MAGWENTSHU OLD MUTUAL AC TRI 2550 1358 3:59:00 4:03:09
417 LUCKY MDUTYANA OLD MUTUAL AC WP 3170 1359 3:59:00 4:03:11
418 SIZWE TAITAI 5395 1367 3:59:07 3:59:22
419 STANLEY DU TOIT 1031 1369 3:59:08 4:00:35
420 MARTIN VAN HEERDEN 6234 1370 3:59:08 3:59:41
421 JOHNNY DU TOIT TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1042 1378 3:59:21 4:04:11
422 MOSES NSIMBA COR DCS 6213 1380 3:59:26 4:01:57
423 NTAKGOLO TJIA MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 5508 1383 3:59:30 4:05:22
424 THOKOZANI SKOSANA SITAAC 6271 1389 3:59:45 4:00:33
425 RAMETSI MAELANE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP 2527 1391 3:59:46 4:03:54
426 WILLEM ARCHER 83 1393 3:59:48 4:04:47
427 EMIL JEDRISKO RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 1750 1399 3:59:54 4:01:05
428 LESIBA NGOEPE ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 4061 1407 4:00:14 4:03:41
429 MOEKETSI MAOMR 2805 1414 4:00:40 4:00:52
430 RYAN REISER 4726 1426 4:01:01 4:05:45
431 PETROS SAMBO 4860 1433 4:01:14 4:05:01
432 CLINTON CORDES 680 1435 4:01:22 4:03:39
433 KEVIN WHITE FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 6060 1439 4:01:38 4:04:20
434 POLOKO LEOTLELA 2259 1440 4:01:41 4:02:14
435 ROELOF GROVE ESKOM AC MPU 1448 1443 4:01:47 4:03:57
436 KOSAKWETHU MAHLANGU DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND CO-OPERATION 2566 1444 4:01:50 4:03:28
437 THANDO SHABANGU RANDBURG HARRIERS 5020 1447 4:01:58 4:04:59
438 ANTON KRUGER 2100 1448 4:01:59 4:02:25
439 LEON VAN RENSBURG VAAL AC 5783 1452 4:02:07 4:05:25
440 CLEMENT NKOSI 4158 1453 4:02:08 4:08:00
441 JONATHAN LYNDON K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 2419 1454 4:02:08 4:04:07
442 BRANDON SMITH PHOBIANS 5221 1456 4:02:13 4:04:46
443 DEVANAND MOONASAR 3559 1458 4:02:17 4:03:38
444 HENDRIK VAN DER WALT RUN ZONE AC 5686 1473 4:02:47 4:05:36
445 BRUCE HUTTON ESKOM AC MPU 1680 1474 4:02:51 4:05:45
446 DANIE VAN NIEKERK SOUTH COAST STRIDERS 5771 1475 4:02:53 4:02:53
447 ERIC GWAMBA NMC POST RACE 11026 1476 4:02:54 4:02:54
448 MOJAKI MOSIA 3598 1483 4:03:04 4:04:31
449 WERNER NEL 3996 1485 4:03:09 4:05:33
450 RICHARD ALBERTS KEARSNEY STRIDERS 33 1489 4:03:25 4:05:59
451 STANFORD DE JONG 786 1495 4:03:38 4:06:40
452 PEDRO SANTOS 4869 1498 4:03:49 4:04:18
453 GIDEON ELLIS SOLIDERITY AC 1119 1502 4:03:59 4:05:46
454 DAVID MHLONGO 3251 1505 4:04:07 4:07:04
455 LUCKY REUBEN MALOPE TEMBISA AC 2717 1511 4:04:24 4:05:49
456 NAT MABETWA RUNNERS OF HOPE 2453 1514 4:04:35 4:05:24
457 TSHAMANO CALVIN TSHILONGO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5565 1515 4:04:35 4:05:58
458 MONDLI SHOZI 5070 1517 4:04:46 4:07:29
459 PIET MPATLA NTSHWALE 4229 1520 4:05:02 4:09:39
460 ASHLEY HUGES 1663 1522 4:05:02 4:06:07
461 OLEBOGENG MALAO 2672 1524 4:05:04 4:06:27
462 HANDRI KYMDELL 2131 1526 4:05:08 4:10:48
463 GERT LUUS RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 2414 1528 4:05:14 4:06:56
464 EVERT KLEYNHANS MONTANA AC 2013 1530 4:05:14 4:06:55
465 THEMBELA KHALISHWAYO NMC POST RACE 11028 1531 4:05:16 4:05:16
466 MARTIN MISSELHORN 3282 1542 4:05:49 4:10:36
467 WILLIAM HULME KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 1667 1544 4:05:55 4:07:48
468 HARRY BAKER 129 1547 4:05:57 4:08:11
469 TEDDY SEMELA DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 4989 1556 4:06:11 4:11:18
470 FERDI VAN TONDER STRIDERS AC 5812 1559 4:06:13 4:08:31
471 ENSLIN VAN BLERK 5628 1561 4:06:17 4:11:38
472 BERNIE JANSEN WESTARIA AC 1737 1563 4:06:19 4:10:00
473 GRANT BUSS 489 1564 4:06:28 4:06:50
474 LUNGIE KLAAS RCS GUGULETU AC 2009 1565 4:06:30 4:09:00
475 PIETER JOHAN PRETORIUS POLOKWANE AC 4552 1572 4:06:38 4:12:06
476 MOSCO NHLONGO KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 6342 1579 4:06:47 4:07:06
477 AMIT CHIBA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 582 1580 4:06:48 4:10:24
478 SAIMON MUTANDWA 3818 1584 4:06:56 4:07:59
479 MOTHUSI TABANE VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG 5389 1585 4:06:57 4:12:12
480 SETUMO MOHAPI PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 3419 1588 4:07:01 4:12:32
481 ENNIO CARMINATI RANDBURG HARRIERS 532 1591 4:07:07 4:10:48
482 SIBUSISO MTHENJANA 3719 1593 4:07:14 4:07:41
483 LAWRENCE MASHININI 2937 1595 4:07:18 4:07:39
484 MANDLA NXUMALO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 4256 1596 4:07:18 4:09:54
485 CARLO DE BRUIN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 767 1604 4:07:35 4:08:39
486 WILLIAM ELLIOTT BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1116 1607 4:07:42 4:11:22
487 SIFISO NDABA HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3905 1608 4:07:45 4:12:00
488 SHAMLIN NAIDOO DISCOVERY AC 3866 1614 4:07:53 4:10:24
489 KOBUS MINNAAR TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3276 1615 4:07:54 4:08:31
490 GARETH DUGGAN TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1063 1619 4:08:09 4:12:51
491 JONATHON GININDA NMC POST RACE 11025 1621 4:08:16 4:08:16
492 STEPHAN BOTHA RUN ZONE AC 382 1624 4:08:21 4:12:32
493 JOSEPH KHETLA MAKITLA EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB 2639 1625 4:08:25 4:09:22
494 NIEL THIART GREEN MILE AC 5465 1633 4:08:33 4:10:45
495 VUSUMUZI SHADRA NHLAPHO SHALOM MARATHON CLUB 4100 1635 4:08:33 4:09:11
496 SIYABULELA MFINGWANA CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN 3224 1637 4:08:40 4:13:04
497 ELIKANA RAMBIYANA MZANSI 6267 1638 4:08:40 4:10:11
498 JOHN NDHLOVU DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC 3912 1641 4:08:46 4:09:47
499 THABO MASHIGO 2924 1643 4:08:49 4:11:59
500 TUMELO NCALA CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN 3897 1648 4:08:57 4:10:11
501 NKATEKO MASILANA MZANSI AC 2949 1653 4:09:10 4:10:14
502 ROELOF CRONJE 713 1657 4:09:14 4:14:50
503 DERICK THABETHE 8663301 6357 1661 4:09:22 4:13:07
504 SHADRACK MADALA MAKHUBELA CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB 2633 1662 4:09:25 4:10:06
505 HEIN DELPORT 857 1663 4:09:33 4:11:12
506 MAKGOKOLLA MOHOLOLA 3433 1673 4:09:54 4:11:06
507 RUDY JANSEN STANDARD BANK AC 1733 1674 4:09:57 4:12:15
508 SIPHIWE EDWARD MALEKE 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 2693 1677 4:10:09 4:11:00
509 SIPHO CEBEKHULU TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 547 1683 4:10:12 4:11:17
510 DAVID CASE 540 1687 4:10:27 4:13:38
511 DINGANE NKWANYANA 4177 1690 4:10:28 4:13:42
512 JIMMY HEADBUSH 1549 1694 4:10:32 4:13:31
513 PAPI MARWALA MZIZI SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3854 1697 4:10:35 4:11:02
514 DUMISANI KHOSI DIEPKLOOF AC 1947 1699 4:10:41 4:11:59
515 FREDERICK PILCH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4469 1701 4:10:46 4:16:27
516 AMOS MOFOKENG ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3399 1702 4:10:46 4:12:50
517 SIPHO JOKIA NKOSI KANYAMAZANE MARATHON CLUB 4165 1707 4:11:00 4:11:14
518 MZAMO MKHWANAZI HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3315 1709 4:11:08 4:14:38
519 JOSEPH WARING 5997 1710 4:11:09 4:14:26
520 FANYANA MOFOKENG SAPS CLUB 6222 1716 4:11:13 4:11:44
521 STANFORD MANTHATA 2791 1718 4:11:14 4:15:09
522 TSHEPO PHIRI MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 4444 1725 4:11:37 4:13:28
523 GARETH VORSTER 5970 1726 4:11:37 4:14:27
524 TEBOHO LEMAO OLD MUTUAL AC WP 2248 1728 4:11:39 4:11:59
525 MOEKA LETSOALO DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN 2290 1734 4:11:43 4:16:57
526 WANDILE SUKATI 5357 1736 4:11:45 4:13:11
527 TEFO NTEPE RAND WATER AC 4206 1740 4:11:56 4:12:49
528 JOAO CARLOS CUNHA BOKSBURG AC 723 1746 4:12:09 4:15:04
529 GAVIN KELLY 1887 1748 4:12:12 4:16:19
530 WINSTON WARRIES 6001 1756 4:12:26 4:14:46
531 NGWAKO LELOPE RUN ZONE AC 2247 1761 4:12:33 4:14:30
532 TERRENCE BRINK DISCOVERY AC 434 1763 4:12:38 4:13:47
533 KEHILWE PHEPHENG 4434 1765 4:12:41 4:17:14
534 BUSIKA THEMBA 5451 1770 4:12:52 4:15:30
535 JO-ANNE BUCHNER TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 463 1775 4:12:55 4:16:10
536 NICO WIID 6070 1778 4:13:01 4:17:22
537 PETER WEAVER 6017 1785 4:13:08 4:15:27
538 TJIANE BENJAMIN MMOIFO GREAT EAST AC 223 1786 4:13:08 4:14:05
539 YULE GRANT LEMENT PEGASUS AC 2249 1792 4:13:14 4:17:48
540 CM LE ROUX ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2198 1793 4:13:16 4:17:12
541 ARNE VORSTER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5967 1795 4:13:17 4:15:17
542 SBONELO DLAMINI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 931 1796 4:13:18 4:16:48
543 TEBOHO MOLEBATSI 3496 1798 4:13:21 4:13:38
544 GRANT BAMFORD 139 1827 4:14:06 4:17:49
545 AMUKELANI HLAISI FAT CATS AC 1594 1828 4:14:07 4:15:45
546 EDWARD LAMULA STANDARD BANK AC 2160 1839 4:14:28 4:18:46
547 STANISLAS MUTSENGI SINVAC STRIDERS 3822 1842 4:14:30 4:14:59
548 MPHAKHATHI NDZAMBA MIDRAND STRIDERS 3963 1845 4:14:35 4:16:11
549 RUDOLF JANSEN VAN RENSBURG TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1741 1851 4:14:41 4:15:44
550 ROBERT MUNYAI DAXINA STRIDERS 3798 1852 4:14:41 4:16:35
551 THEMBA NGWENYA 6211 1855 4:14:45 4:15:32
552 EDMUND DU PLESSIS 6226 1856 4:14:46 4:19:36
553 TSHEPO MAKGATO 2610 1859 4:14:52 4:17:04
554 BUTINI DUBE NMC POST RACE 11024 1860 4:14:53 4:14:53
555 HEATHER LITTLE RAND AC 2322 1869 4:15:01 4:18:37
556 JOHNNY MARITZ IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 2845 1871 4:15:02 4:17:17
557 LWAZI GUZANA RUNNERS OF HOPE 1462 1874 4:15:03 4:17:14
558 LOURENS COMBRINCK 668 1879 4:15:10 4:21:02
559 NQABENHLE MANANA RANDBURG HARRIERS 2757 1884 4:15:16 4:18:17
560 ADRIAN MOGANO 3405 1885 4:15:16 4:15:18
561 JOHN MODISE 3382 1890 4:15:21 4:18:35
562 JABULANI DLAMINI 949 1891 4:15:23 4:17:07
563 RICHARD GWILT RAND AC 1474 1893 4:15:25 4:17:01
564 SENNA DIPALI ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 904 1894 4:15:25 4:19:00
565 JOHN MDLULI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3165 1905 4:15:35 4:18:50
566 GRAEME GOODRICH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1366 1906 4:15:37 4:19:48
567 THANDO SIWUNDLA EYETU AC 5177 1909 4:15:41 4:18:52
568 FREDERIK BOSHOFF LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 346 1912 4:15:43 4:19:10
569 LAWRENCE MALOPE JOHNSON MATTHEY AC 2719 1914 4:15:44 4:17:07
570 SOLLY MASWIKANENG 2976 1920 4:15:48 4:21:25
571 MALENI GOODMAN CITY OF MBOMBELA 6314 1924 4:15:54 4:16:37
572 LETTA TAUNYANE 5407 1934 4:16:11 4:21:04
573 MODUPI LESHILO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2274 1936 4:16:13 4:16:31
574 MATTHEWS MOJAPELO ZWAKALA AC 3441 1937 4:16:13 4:19:11
575 NKULULEKO MAPHUMULO 2815 1939 4:16:16 4:17:49
576 THABO MANYANE 2796 1940 4:16:16 4:19:22
577 PAUL NEL IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 3980 1943 4:16:18 4:18:26
578 MATODZI NEFALE CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 3971 1949 4:16:23 4:18:36
579 CHRIS MTHOMBENI 3729 1957 4:16:36 4:21:34
580 MARIUS POTGIETER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4509 1964 4:16:44 4:20:24
581 KEALEBOGA PIFELO 4466 1966 4:16:45 4:17:54
582 BRENDAN SMITH MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS 5222 1967 4:16:45 4:21:37
583 OSCAR SECHUDI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 4952 1968 4:16:49 4:21:46
584 FOKANE RANTSIENG 4691 1979 4:16:54 4:20:04
585 ROBERT BARROW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 170 1982 4:16:58 4:20:26
586 CHRISTOS THEOLOGIDES 5452 1987 4:17:02 4:21:21
587 KGOMOTSO PHETA PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 4435 1992 4:17:05 4:22:40
588 SAMUEL RIMAI 4755 1993 4:17:05 4:17:51
589 MZWANDILE KATASA ATHLETICS FREE STATE CLUB 1868 1998 4:17:12 4:19:54
590 LOUIS LOTZ 2355 2002 4:17:16 4:21:38
591 VUSUMUZI THOBELA 6365 2007 4:17:18 4:17:36
592 SIFISO MAXWELL ZULU 6180 2020 4:17:44 4:21:23
593 HENRY SHONGWE ZONKIZIZWE AC 5066 2024 4:17:46 4:20:32
594 PAUL JACOBS 1704 2042 4:18:08 4:19:52
595 TAU TLEBERE 5514 2048 4:18:10 4:18:56
596 JACQUES DELPORT 855 2054 4:18:16 4:20:20
597 MPHUMULENI MHLONGO 3247 2055 4:18:16 4:19:30
598 ISAAC TAU THORN TREE STRIDERS 5405 2057 4:18:17 4:19:14
599 HERMAN BONESCHANS CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB 312 2058 4:18:17 4:20:21
600 ROCHE FLEWIN BRACKENFELL AC 1218 2062 4:18:26 4:22:11
601 RAMOKHELE PITSO MANGAUNG MM AC 4479 2063 4:18:28 4:18:45
602 BONGINKOSI MKHIZE 3299 2066 4:18:32 4:23:12
603 EDMORE ZIMUCHA SINVAC STRIDERS 6159 2067 4:18:36 4:18:43
604 MOKHOSI MAKARA SOWETO CABAL AC 2597 2079 4:18:47 4:19:57
605 NICO CLAASSEN 618 2086 4:18:56 4:22:30
606 EVAN MATTHEE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3043 2099 4:19:14 4:23:08
607 LUCKY SITHOLE 5176 2100 4:19:15 4:20:28
608 JOLENE CARSTENS 536 2103 4:19:19 4:23:39
609 MALEFETSANE RAMALEBO 4642 2104 4:19:20 4:22:48
610 THOMAS MATHEBULA UNISA AC 2990 2105 4:19:22 4:23:33
611 REFIAS MOLAPO ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3493 2107 4:19:22 4:23:17
612 SEFIRI MAFAHLA JUST RUNNING AC 2530 2108 4:19:23 4:19:51
613 HELENA VAN ZYL RUNNING WORX 5846 2112 4:19:30 4:21:10
614 EDWIN MULLER PEGASUS AC 3785 2114 4:19:31 4:24:42
615 VICTOR OLIPHANT TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4305 2115 4:19:31 4:24:41
616 POGISHO SIDNEY CHAKELA OLD MUTUAL AC WP 562 2118 4:19:35 4:19:56
617 MATODZI MAMATSINYA MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2746 2122 4:19:46 4:24:22
618 ABUENG MAHAPE FAT CATS AC 2551 2123 4:19:46 4:21:10
619 RINGO TELEKI RUNNERS OF HOPE 5420 2125 4:19:48 4:21:42
620 MICHAEL LEWUS 2303 2126 4:19:48 4:20:31
621 FANI ANDREW PUTHINI EMFULENI AC 4580 2127 4:19:48 4:25:27
622 ALBERT MTHUKI BENONI NORTHERNS AC 3731 2128 4:19:51 4:22:31
623 MARIUS VAN HEERDEN KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 5737 2134 4:19:58 4:23:19
624 CLAIRE SMITH PHOBIANS 5217 2140 4:20:06 4:23:01
625 HENDRIK BADENHORST AGAPE AC 115 2146 4:20:14 4:25:48
626 KOBUS OLIVIER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 4317 2147 4:20:16 4:24:16
627 COLIN MC GREGOR MEYERTON AC 3123 2158 4:20:33 4:21:35
628 JOHAN DU PLESSIS GREENMILE AC 1001 2160 4:20:37 4:22:49
629 THOMAS HOPE 1644 2167 4:20:47 4:22:52
630 BONGANI KHOZA KLASERIE HAWKS AC 1954 2170 4:20:56 4:21:43
631 BEN ZAAIMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 6143 2172 4:20:59 4:21:19
632 WAYDE MORSINK 3585 2173 4:21:02 4:24:17
633 PAUL LUHLANGA DPW 6378 2179 4:21:13 4:26:14
634 FRANCOIS DE BRUIN 771 2181 4:21:17 4:23:35
635 WARREN MUNRO 3794 2192 4:21:32 4:25:55
636 MODISAOTSILE MODISE STATS SA AC 3383 2202 4:21:48 4:23:09
637 AUSTINE RHULANI MALULEKE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 2732 2203 4:21:49 4:23:35
638 PHINEAS MOTSWE LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG 3647 2205 4:21:50 4:23:03
639 MATSWALA MASHISHI 2942 2207 4:21:51 4:21:58
640 MABUNDA RR OLD MUTUAL AC WP 4828 2211 4:21:54 4:24:05
641 GARY WEARNE HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN 6016 2214 4:21:59 4:23:28
642 JOSEPH NKOSI 6209 2216 4:21:59 4:22:11
643 ROBERT DRENNAN RAND AC 987 2220 4:22:06 4:27:18
644 CLIFTON KHOZA 1960 2222 4:22:07 4:26:51
645 SUSAN TALJAARD ESKOM AC WP 5404 2224 4:22:09 4:26:31
646 BILLY HOWES 1657 2225 4:22:11 4:26:42
647 KOBUS VAN JAARSVELD ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 5745 2227 4:22:16 4:22:52
648 ISAAC LEKHOLOANE ROODEPOORT AC 2241 2228 4:22:16 4:25:58
649 MOLLELENG MOKOTONG SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3484 2229 4:22:17 4:22:52
650 WILLIAM JAY RAND AC 1748 2233 4:22:23 4:25:47
651 JEREMIAH SIBANDE DEA 6356 2242 4:22:37 4:27:02
652 BONGANI RADEBE TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 4611 2243 4:22:37 4:23:19
653 GREG BAYLISS-LANE DHSOB AC 192 2252 4:22:47 4:27:07
654 ALBERT WOLFAARDT 6108 2253 4:22:48 4:23:32
655 DONALD KHUMALO 1967 2255 4:22:50 4:23:18
656 LINDIWE MASHIMBYE RESBANK AC GN 2933 2262 4:22:55 4:24:06
657 RAJU NUNDLAL BENONI HARRIERS 4246 2266 4:22:56 4:23:08
658 JACOB TLHAABYE RESBANK AC WP 5515 2272 4:23:03 4:24:47
659 HUNTLEY HARRIS 1517 2276 4:23:06 4:28:30
660 KGUPI MAKENA SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE TSHWANE ACADEMY AC 2604 2279 4:23:11 4:24:38
661 ISMAIL SADEK CRESCENT 4350 2280 4:23:13 4:27:21
662 YASIEN MEINIE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3177 2281 4:23:14 4:26:50
663 SCHALK STROMBECK 5343 2283 4:23:17 4:28:17
664 KWETLI MAKWETLANE MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2659 2284 4:23:18 4:28:32
665 MODISANA BOGATSU 304 2289 4:23:26 4:26:08
666 JOHAN KLUE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 2019 2290 4:23:29 4:26:30
667 MVELO PHUNGULA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4447 2296 4:23:36 4:23:41
668 SAM RUFUS 4834 2302 4:23:41 4:28:13
669 STEVE MABONA ZWAKALA AC 2460 2312 4:23:50 4:24:53
670 RYAN BUTOWSKY 497 2315 4:23:55 4:25:42
671 CAVIN KHULOANA TOTAL AC 1965 2316 4:23:57 4:26:01
672 DAVID NOTTEN 4200 2318 4:23:58 4:25:42
673 PAUL LETAGENG DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND CO-OPERATION 2277 2325 4:24:09 4:29:45
674 BONGANI NGCOBO CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 4033 2331 4:24:23 4:26:35
675 MONGEZI DLUNGWANA 963 2333 4:24:27 4:28:46
676 SAMUEL MATHAVHELA ESKOM AC MPU 2986 2336 4:24:31 4:25:38
677 SIHLE GASA HOLLYWOODBETS AC 1308 2340 4:24:39 4:27:59
678 LANGA VILAKAZI 5933 2345 4:24:43 4:29:24
679 NTHULE MAHUDU JUST RUNNING AC 2578 2346 4:24:44 4:27:11
680 KHOLI BAXA MANGAUNG MM AC 185 2354 4:24:53 4:25:24
681 ARON DANILOWITZ SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 744 2357 4:24:54 4:29:32
682 FRANCE NKOANE JUST RUNNING AC 4134 2358 4:24:54 4:27:06
683 MOSES MASHABA MARITZBURG CITY AC 6255 2362 4:24:59 4:25:43
684 SIPHO MAPHANGA 2810 2369 4:25:11 4:25:25
685 HEIN STIGLINGH RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 5328 2372 4:25:14 4:29:35
686 ANDREW MPOLOKENG 3679 2388 4:25:32 4:30:00
687 THABANI NDLOVU HOLLYWOODBETS AC 3931 2394 4:25:35 4:29:10
688 MAURICE RAMBAU RUNNERS STORE AC 4651 2404 4:25:43 4:28:23
689 MATLELE SURFIN MALAPANE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 2673 2405 4:25:43 4:29:21
690 CHOARO LOSABE OLD MUTUAL AC FS 2348 2407 4:25:45 4:28:55
691 JASON CRANK 9094 2408 4:25:46 4:26:52
692 RIAAN DE NYSSCHEN POLOKWANE AC 807 2418 4:26:01 4:30:12
693 PAUL NASH 3881 2424 4:26:05 4:29:48
694 RONALD BESTER 239 2435 4:26:25 4:30:07
695 CLEMENCE MATONGO 3027 2436 4:26:26 4:26:52
696 ELAY MALULEKE LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 2731 2437 4:26:29 4:27:50
697 MXOLISI MHLONGO 3249 2439 4:26:29 4:27:00
698 JACK DAMON KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 737 2441 4:26:32 4:30:48
699 NTSHEMBO MALWANDLA 2735 2448 4:26:35 4:29:19
700 NTSIKELELO HLANGANYANA STANDARD BANK AC 1597 2453 4:26:42 4:28:51
701 BONGANI NGOMANE 4068 2456 4:26:48 4:28:59
702 BETA MOSAI 3588 2457 4:26:49 4:28:16
703 JACQUES MULLER BLUFF AC 3781 2459 4:26:52 4:29:59
704 MICHAEL MOORE 3564 2463 4:26:58 4:31:38
705 LANCE VERSTER RUN ZONE AC 5921 2466 4:27:00 4:29:37
706 ROBERT DI TERLIZZI RANDBURG HARRIERS 878 2476 4:27:08 4:32:00
707 ISAAC MAKOTA MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2648 2481 4:27:21 4:32:36
708 MC DUBE 1056 2482 4:27:23 4:28:51
709 NICODEMUS MNGOMEZULU ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3353 2490 4:27:32 4:31:11
710 GREG ALLAN K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 48 2493 4:27:34 4:30:19
711 JOHN MAKGOBOLE 2612 2495 4:27:35 4:28:07
712 DIETER ZIMMERMANN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 6158 2496 4:27:37 4:31:56
713 GOODMAN NGELEKA 4041 2500 4:27:43 4:28:56
714 ZIRK BURGER PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 469 2504 4:27:47 4:29:48
715 ANDRE OLIVENCA 4308 2510 4:27:50 4:28:07
716 LEBO MOSWEU 3609 2511 4:27:51 4:31:11
717 DAVID MASONDO K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 2967 2515 4:27:56 4:28:17
718 NEVER NTHANE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 4207 2520 4:27:58 4:28:45
719 ANDREW CROWLEY CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 719 2532 4:28:15 4:31:42
720 BONGANI XABA 6127 2535 4:28:20 4:33:39
721 TSHELE MOLOI ROODEPOORT AC 3518 2536 4:28:21 4:29:42
722 MATTHEW HIGGINSON MICHAEL HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL 1588 2544 4:28:35 4:33:39
723 WALTER MANGISI MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 2777 2545 4:28:37 4:29:52
724 SIPHO MASHABAN LVCC 6251 2547 4:28:39 4:33:52
725 NEILL WARREN 5999 2553 4:28:53 4:30:49
726 WINSTON MASHELE STATS SA AC 2918 2558 4:29:00 4:29:12
727 JOHANN VAN ROOYEN RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 5792 2564 4:29:07 4:33:44
728 TIMOTHY SASSIN HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 4875 2571 4:29:21 4:32:05
729 ALFRED MABUZA RUNNERS OF HOPE 2477 2573 4:29:24 4:31:36
730 CHRIS POULSOM 4521 2575 4:29:25 4:32:35
731 VUSI MATHIBELA 3001 2577 4:29:26 4:29:53
732 NEELS MALAN 2667 2578 4:29:28 4:33:33
733 MANIKI MOLOI MIDRAND STRIDERS 3523 2580 4:29:31 4:31:53
734 CASPARUS LUTHER RANDMARK AC 2410 2587 4:29:36 4:34:37
735 MUHANGANEI MAHUWA 2581 2588 4:29:40 4:34:41
736 THOMAS ROOS POLOKWANE AC 4801 2592 4:29:49 4:34:03
737 SZABOLCS PO 4485 2597 4:29:57 4:33:32
738 ISAAC MALEKANE DWARSRIVIER MINE AC 2691 2598 4:29:58 4:30:44
739 TAKALANI NEFALE ESKOM AC GN 3970 2602 4:30:02 4:35:30
740 JANN RINKEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 4758 2606 4:30:09 4:34:40
741 KATE ROBINSON WESTVILLE AC 4776 2608 4:30:10 4:33:59
742 MUZI DLAMINI 6221 2614 4:30:20 4:35:18
743 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS KOMATSU AC 6080 2624 4:30:32 4:32:30
744 LORATO KGOMO 1913 2626 4:30:43 4:35:42
745 LUSHAKA BUDELI FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 465 2629 4:30:46 4:31:24
746 HENRY FLOOR 1220 2630 4:30:48 4:32:30
747 CHARL KLEYNHANS 2014 2631 4:30:51 4:34:50
748 SIMEON MASUKU 2971 2633 4:30:54 4:34:57
749 ZAHIR DAWOOD OMARJEE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 4326 2634 4:30:56 4:35:35
750 EDWINA MABUELA JUST RUNNING AC 2464 2659 4:31:35 4:33:52
751 THABO MOLEFE 3497 2660 4:31:35 4:32:24
752 KEVIN AFRIKANER 25 2663 4:31:42 4:32:34
753 LAWRENCE MOKGOSI ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 3462 2664 4:31:45 4:31:51
754 LUKAS MADI 2504 2668 4:31:49 4:36:52
755 MALEFASE MADIBA ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 2506 2676 4:32:04 4:35:16
756 MIKE SMITH 5230 2677 4:32:05 4:37:15
757 SIPHO WILLEM MAWELA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 3063 2680 4:32:07 4:35:55
758 JACOB TWALA WESTVILLE AC 5594 2685 4:32:14 4:35:29
759 TSHIFHIWA MADIMA 2514 2689 4:32:20 4:33:45
760 THAMI SIKHOSANA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 5121 2693 4:32:22 4:32:28
761 GERALD ROBBESON BENONI NORTHERNS AC 4762 2694 4:32:23 4:35:18
762 GERALD VOLMINK 5961 2703 4:32:31 4:36:18
763 MARIUS VAN EEDEN BERT'S BRICKS AC 5730 2705 4:32:38 4:33:21
764 NEO MASHABA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2902 2714 4:32:50 4:34:26
765 ROSS COUPER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 691 2716 4:32:53 4:37:47
766 EDWARD MAMABOLO ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 2737 2728 4:33:09 4:34:21
767 ADELLE JOHNSTONE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1769 2731 4:33:12 4:38:19
768 RICHARD MONTJOIE 3545 2738 4:33:14 4:38:37
769 ISHMAEL LESHOELI RAND WATER AC 2275 2749 4:33:30 4:33:53
770 MARCEL CRAUSE 701 2751 4:33:36 4:38:10
771 MICHEAL KUMALO TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 2122 2759 4:33:48 4:38:03
772 ROSS KATA BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1867 2760 4:33:49 4:36:22
773 JONAS MAKHUBELA RAINBOW AC CG 2632 2764 4:33:53 4:38:22
774 EMMANUEL PRINCE LUVHIMBI RUNNERS STORE AC 2417 2768 4:34:01 4:35:24
775 DUMI MOTLOUNG LIBERTY LIFE 3628 2769 4:34:02 4:37:34
776 SHOAIB NATHIE JOZI X TRAINING 3883 2771 4:34:02 4:35:35
777 KOOS DYSON RANDMARK AC 1087 2776 4:34:12 4:37:31
778 BERNHARD GROBLER 1437 2788 4:34:27 4:40:04
779 BHEKITHEMBA THUNGO RICHARDSBAY AC 2853 2789 4:34:29 4:34:56
780 SM MCGHEE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 3139 2792 4:34:35 4:39:45
781 ELIZE GILDENHUYS HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 1349 2806 4:34:48 4:39:15
782 MARIO KAHTS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 1841 2813 4:35:01 4:36:37
783 MOKETE MASILO TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2955 2821 4:35:17 4:37:13
784 JANNIE STANDER LOVE RUNNING AC 5288 2826 4:35:27 4:36:35
785 NAOMI VAN RENSBURG AKASIA AC 5781 2828 4:35:32 4:38:47
786 CLINTON POSON 4498 2829 4:35:32 4:40:07
787 SABIE MASHIGO 2922 2830 4:35:32 4:37:10
788 THUSO MOTSUKUNYANE FAT CATS AC 3642 2831 4:35:36 4:37:10
789 WILLIE DU TOIT NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 1041 2835 4:35:42 4:36:21
790 MENZI MVELASE 3827 2839 4:35:45 4:41:34
791 THULANI MNCUBE 3344 2840 4:35:46 4:37:11
792 KHAYA SIBEKO 5092 2841 4:35:47 4:37:12
793 GEORGE GERBER PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 1325 2845 4:35:51 4:40:05
794 ERIC MOLOTO ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 3528 2846 4:35:51 4:41:13
795 ALFRED MATHEBULA KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 6336 2852 4:35:54 4:36:34
796 MARISSA BLACK NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC 282 2853 4:35:54 4:41:02
797 NADIA VAN DEVENTER BRONKHORSTSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 5714 2861 4:36:02 4:38:23
798 JACQUES ENGELBRECHT KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1139 2867 4:36:09 4:39:42
799 MAKWE MASILELA 2953 2874 4:36:16 4:39:08
800 GAVIN ANTHONY HATTINGH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1531 2879 4:36:19 4:42:00
801 CRAIG WILSON MIDRAND STRIDERS 6093 2880 4:36:22 4:42:01
802 NICKY NDOU TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3954 2883 4:36:26 4:36:37
803 ISHMAEL MOGAPI ZWAKALA AC 3406 2893 4:36:38 4:41:03
804 GIVEN SELEPE 4977 2895 4:36:39 4:39:10
805 THEMBILE BONANI 311 2897 4:36:44 4:37:06
806 PETER THOMPSON BENONI NORTHERNS AC 5484 2899 4:36:52 4:41:56
807 GIUSEPPE FRIGUGLIETTI 1270 2900 4:36:53 4:42:16
808 YUSHAA ABRAHAMS 8 2903 4:36:56 4:42:39
809 MARK REDWOOD 9093 2907 4:37:01 4:38:12
810 FABIO COSTA K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 686 2908 4:37:02 4:39:10
811 DALU MAJEKE 2588 2917 4:37:08 4:38:00
812 RICHARDT LUBBE STRIDERS AC 2384 2920 4:37:10 4:39:34
813 JOHN EIGELAAR BENONI NORTHERNS AC 1113 2921 4:37:12 4:41:23
814 TLOU EZEKIEL PULA POLOKWANE AC 4576 2922 4:37:15 4:38:33
815 RICHARD BRIGHTON PHOBIANS 431 2923 4:37:18 4:39:55
816 RANDEN LANNAS 2176 2925 4:37:20 4:41:57
817 BAKANG MOTLAPELE JUST RUNNING AC 3625 2926 4:37:21 4:39:35
818 MOHAMED DAWOOD JOZI X TRAINING 762 2928 4:37:23 4:38:51
819 ANTON ECKARD TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 1098 2936 4:37:33 4:39:01
820 ROLAND GLASS 1355 2942 4:37:37 4:40:57
821 DOVHANI MPHEPHU JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 3670 2946 4:37:39 4:39:43
822 GIDEON MONYEMORATHOE AC EERSTERUST 3548 2947 4:37:40 4:41:07
823 BRAMWELL ORTELL MIDRAND STRIDERS 4345 2957 4:37:54 4:40:43
824 DEVAN VELOO GOVINDSAMY 5866 2959 4:37:57 4:41:36
825 HEIN LE HANIE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 2192 2961 4:37:58 4:40:36
826 ELVIS MADUMO FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC 2521 2962 4:38:00 4:41:23
827 JORGE NTONDO 24.COM AC 4220 2963 4:38:01 4:39:31
828 MAKHAPULE WINNE KHOSA DISCOVERY AC 1944 2964 4:38:04 4:40:34
829 ERNEST MGINDI 3229 2965 4:38:04 4:40:34
830 CONRADE THAPELO SEBOLAI RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGW 4949 2966 4:38:09 4:42:41
831 GILSON MVULA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3831 2969 4:38:12 4:40:28
832 ATLOLI LESELA 2272 2983 4:38:27 4:40:52
833 DAIMON MALANDA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2669 2992 4:38:33 4:41:45
834 JAPHET MUDAU IDC AC 3748 2997 4:38:38 4:42:52
835 JUSTICE MAPHOTO MAXED ELITE CG 2813 3000 4:38:42 4:41:53
836 FEZILE MQHAYI JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 3683 3001 4:38:45 4:40:47
837 MARC CORKER 682 3002 4:38:45 4:41:20
838 AMON SIBUYI 6335 3009 4:38:52 4:41:00
839 WERNER BURGER MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 472 3010 4:38:52 4:39:00
840 DAVID IVES 1690 3011 4:38:52 4:40:47
841 WELCOME M MALAMBE 2663 3012 4:38:52 4:40:37
842 PAUL TROLLOPE 5540 3013 4:38:55 4:40:44
843 JAN NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 3888 3019 4:38:58 4:39:15
844 ZWELI MPANTSHA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 3662 3031 4:39:13 4:42:32
845 SYDWELL SHIKWENI 5051 3032 4:39:14 4:39:17
846 TSHEPO SHIBAMBO APEX AC 5048 3034 4:39:17 4:42:22
847 NATHAN BENJAMIN LOVE RUNNING AC 222 3035 4:39:18 4:41:12
848 MABRI MOHLALA 3426 3038 4:39:24 4:41:51
849 SIDWELL MTETWA RUNNERS OF HOPE 3709 3042 4:39:27 4:41:31
850 PHILLIP LA GRANGE 2132 3045 4:39:28 4:42:32
851 SIFISO SILOMBO WATERFALL CITY AC 5128 3050 4:39:32 4:41:43
852 CHARL CILLIERS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 611 3053 4:39:34 4:43:31
853 SONGE CHISI NATAL CARBINEERS 597 3061 4:39:38 4:40:47
854 THIATHU MUNYAI 3799 3064 4:39:41 4:40:39
855 HUGO PREEZ PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 4533 3065 4:39:42 4:41:04
856 ZOLA MBULAWA CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG 3115 3073 4:39:51 4:41:42
857 LEARN BHENDANE HOLLYWOODBETS AC 260 3074 4:39:52 4:42:54
858 SITHEMBISO MKWANAZI 3323 3083 4:40:00 4:44:11
859 HUZAIFAH ALLY 56 3087 4:40:05 4:42:28
860 DEON DE JONGH 789 3095 4:40:15 4:42:01
861 OUPA MONGWE 6231 3096 4:40:21 4:42:24
862 BONGANI MOTLOUNG WA CHABISI MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 3630 3097 4:40:22 4:43:31
863 RICHARD JAMES HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 1714 3120 4:40:44 4:41:03
864 THOMAS SAMBO 4859 3132 4:40:56 4:43:55
865 IAN TAIT STELLA AC 5394 3135 4:40:56 4:43:12
866 MORGAN SHANDU HOLLYWOODBETS AC 5026 3146 4:41:11 4:42:31
867 DIMITRI ALBEN 32 3148 4:41:12 4:43:03
868 BILLY MAKATE ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 2598 3154 4:41:21 4:42:22
869 TEBOGO THOBEJANE 5469 3164 4:41:27 4:42:33
870 JESSE DOORASAMY K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 977 3167 4:41:33 4:47:09
871 JOZUA BLAAUW 276 3168 4:41:34 4:47:26
872 JOERG MUELLER EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 3751 3170 4:41:35 4:47:12
873 SABELO SIBIYA 5103 3174 4:41:40 4:42:26
874 CHRISTO NEL PENTAGON PISTOLS AC 3997 3175 4:41:40 4:44:55
875 YUGESH NAIDOO BENONI HARRIERS 3867 3178 4:41:41 4:45:23
876 MABHUTI SIMELANE 5136 3180 4:41:42 4:45:02
877 RICHARD GOODCHILD RUNNINGWORX 6810 3183 4:41:45 4:42:09
878 ATHANASIUS MOHLAKA AURECON RUN WALK GN 3424 3186 4:41:46 4:45:24
879 WOJTEK SWISTAK TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5387 3193 4:41:49 4:45:43
880 HENRY SOKWANE GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 5257 3194 4:41:49 4:47:35
881 BENJAMIN FULATHELA DIEPSLOOT AC 1273 3195 4:41:50 4:45:10
882 ABDUL CHAFEKAR JOZI X TRAINING 561 3208 4:41:59 4:43:39
883 NDAWONDE MBELE 1713 3213 4:42:05 4:46:16
884 DEON SCHOLTZ MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 4916 3226 4:42:19 4:46:28
885 PIETER VAN NIEKERK RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5758 3233 4:42:25 4:48:19
886 VINCENT TADDEN MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 5392 3242 4:42:31 4:46:46
887 GIDEON TSHIVHASE ESKOM AC CG 5570 3245 4:42:33 4:47:54
888 NICOLETTE VISAGIE PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB 5950 3254 4:42:52 4:44:27
889 TSHIMANGADZO MUKHITHI TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 3759 3266 4:43:01 4:46:14
890 THABO KGALEGI 1901 3267 4:43:01 4:48:12
891 GILMOUR RANKOE 4690 3273 4:43:08 4:45:37
892 MTHUTHUZELI XOZWA RUNNING INN AC 6130 3274 4:43:11 4:47:22
893 MOTHUSI TAWANE ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 5409 3276 4:43:14 4:48:31
894 THINUS VAN DER MERWE ESKOM AC MPU 5668 3282 4:43:18 4:47:50
895 PHILIP VAN WYK STRIDERS AC 5823 3283 4:43:18 4:47:20
896 EDWIN STEYN KHOSA SPORTS CLUB 5319 3284 4:43:19 4:48:58
897 JULIUS SEGOLE AURECON RUN WALK GN 4961 3294 4:43:27 4:47:12
898 ISAAC KENOSI A4A GAUTENG 1894 3297 4:43:28 4:46:48
899 PAULOS FAKUDZE LESEDI AC 1182 3302 4:43:32 4:47:08
900 RICHARD MKHONTA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3309 3311 4:43:34 4:45:32
901 SUNIL PILLAY 4473 3313 4:43:36 4:48:28
902 MAKHOSINI SHONGWE RUNNERS OF HOPE 5060 3316 4:43:38 4:45:51
903 GYSBERTUS GRIFFIOEN 1424 3324 4:43:44 4:48:19
904 WADE SWART NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 5375 3326 4:43:45 4:47:07
905 MULINGONI RICHA RAMUTHIVHELI COSMO CITY ATHLETIC CLUB 4678 3333 4:43:53 4:45:06
906 CAROL-JEAN MAGAGANE 2537 3334 4:43:54 4:48:17
907 VALLEY KWATA MIDRAND STRIDERS 2129 3350 4:44:09 4:47:01
908 PHILLIP JANSE VAN RENSBURG ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 1729 3361 4:44:22 4:49:55
909 DUMISANI ZUMA 6184 3362 4:44:22 4:46:07
910 GERVACQUES DE KOCK MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 795 3363 4:44:22 4:49:55
911 MDUDUZI MHLUNGU NRB HARRIERS 3252 3367 4:44:25 4:48:23
912 SAGATHAVAN PATHER SAPG AC 4378 3369 4:44:26 4:48:06
913 JAMES BARNARD MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 159 3381 4:44:36 4:49:31
914 THEUNS PRETORIUS CSIR AC 4546 3384 4:44:36 4:46:15
915 THERI MIYENI ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 3288 3385 4:44:36 4:46:31
916 DOKKA LE GRANGE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 2190 3390 4:44:42 4:48:40
917 MBAZIMA CHABALALA 560 3393 4:44:43 4:48:48
918 MASWAZI NDLELA TEAM VITALITY 9898 3396 4:44:45 4:47:40
919 SELWYN AUGUSTINE RAND AC 102 3398 4:44:47 4:47:57
920 MPHO KUBELO DBSA AC 2111 3408 4:44:54 4:47:37
921 JOHN PAUL HIGGINS 1587 3413 4:45:03 4:48:03
922 SABATA CHRISTMA DUMEZWENI FAT CATS AC 1069 3416 4:45:05 4:46:37
923 SINGITA MKHOMBO 3308 3421 4:45:08 4:46:10
924 RHULANI MDHLULI 3160 3423 4:45:10 4:46:46
925 MARTHINUS STANDER 5292 3424 4:45:11 4:48:36
926 ERNEST MANDERE ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 2765 3429 4:45:14 4:48:20
927 SAMUEL APRIL DIEPKLOOF AC 80 3440 4:45:28 4:50:26
928 GERRIT DUVENHAGE 1079 3448 4:45:41 4:48:13
929 ZACHARIAH RABOTHATA RAINBOW AC CG 4602 3450 4:45:43 4:48:29
930 RUDOLPH DE WET 838 3451 4:45:43 4:50:48
931 EDDIE THWALA 5500 3456 4:45:50 4:47:55
932 MORGAN MOODLEY EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 3551 3461 4:45:56 4:49:03
933 FIXEN MPYANA SASOLBURG AC 3682 3469 4:46:05 4:48:34
934 HESTER BARNARD KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 155 3473 4:46:11 4:49:49
935 ESNA ERASMUS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 1145 3474 4:46:12 4:49:50
936 MATSHWANE RASETHABA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4701 3480 4:46:21 4:50:48
937 KAGISHO MIHI CENTURY CITY AC 3258 3483 4:46:24 4:47:05
938 RENIER LIEBENBERG ARCELORMITTAL AVT 2307 3485 4:46:25 4:50:55
939 JOHAN TALJAARD RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5402 3490 4:46:28 4:50:15
940 VERNON VAN DER MERWE 5675 3493 4:46:32 4:47:57
941 DOVHANI MUNYAI CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 3797 3495 4:46:35 4:47:39
942 CHARLES NKOSI BELLA'S AC 4155 3496 4:46:36 4:47:21
943 DARREN BLACK LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB 279 3498 4:46:44 4:51:11
944 RANAKO MABUNDA DIEPKLOOF AC 2470 3499 4:46:44 4:46:53
945 MALEMA DLADLA SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE LIM 920 3511 4:46:56 4:50:53
946 DIEDERIK PRINSEN 4561 3515 4:47:01 4:52:34
947 PATRICK THOMAS 5475 3517 4:47:02 4:52:09
948 NIGEL BIRD CSIR AC 272 3529 4:47:09 4:49:32
949 ISMAIL RANDEREE 4685 3534 4:47:15 4:48:42
950 DONNOVAN STEPHE PYDIGADU 4585 3545 4:47:23 4:51:28
951 MHABA SILINDA BELLA ATLETIC 6197 3547 4:47:27 4:52:59
952 ANDRE MAAKAL RICHARDS BAY AC 2422 3548 4:47:28 4:52:14
953 PETER CHAPMAN BENONI NORTHERNS AC 565 3549 4:47:28 4:50:12
954 OLU AJAYI AURECON RUN WALK GN 28 3551 4:47:29 4:50:57
955 TREVOR CUNNINGHAM NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 725 3556 4:47:37 4:50:16
956 DAVID CLARK TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 631 3561 4:47:43 4:53:06
957 JACKIE DE JAGER MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 784 3565 4:47:46 4:51:19
958 MTHUNZI BHENGU 261 3569 4:47:49 4:51:08
959 CHRIS CLOETE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 644 3572 4:47:52 4:52:21
960 SANJAY KALPAGE 1848 3577 4:47:57 4:48:07
961 LOUIS KLOPPERS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 2018 3580 4:47:59 4:52:46
962 SEAN VENSKE TEAM VITALITY CGA 5867 3583 4:48:01 4:50:28
963 PHATHUTSHEDZO TSHIVHASE 5572 3588 4:48:09 4:50:13
964 MAKGALE MOELA DEA ATHLETICS CLUB 3387 3591 4:48:17 4:49:47
965 MFANZILE MABILA ZITHANDE 5131 3596 4:48:25 4:49:59
966 PAPI MOKOENA 3471 3598 4:48:30 4:52:33
967 REFILWE MOSELANE CSIR AC 3590 3602 4:48:32 4:49:07
968 WILLY BOLOKO TOP RUNNER AC 307 3603 4:48:33 4:52:04
969 THATO MAFORA JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC 2534 3614 4:48:44 4:50:49
970 BONGANI SAMBO SOLIDERITY AC 4861 3615 4:48:44 4:53:13
971 NKULULEKO SWANA IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5365 3621 4:48:59 4:52:50
972 MARINDA JONCK 1772 3633 4:49:08 4:52:03
973 THUKELA MASHOLOGU OLD MUTUAL AC TRI 2945 3641 4:49:25 4:53:55
974 GERHARD BOTHA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS 380 3646 4:49:29 4:52:57
975 HARRY BURGER LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS 471 3654 4:49:45 4:54:24
976 SPHIWE THABETHE 5431 3672 4:50:12 4:50:51
977 RUDZANI MANDIWANA FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB 2769 3673 4:50:12 4:50:37
978 DEAN QUIRK RUNAVATION AC 4593 3677 4:50:18 4:54:26
979 YUBEN NAIDOO DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 3869 3679 4:50:19 4:53:54
980 SHAUN ALCOCK BENONI NORTHERNS AC 37 3682 4:50:22 4:55:49
981 OFENTSE MODISAKENG FAT CATS AC 3379 3689 4:50:34 4:52:34
982 VASCO MAKHEDA 2623 3691 4:50:38 4:51:28
983 DALTON MONONYANE WATERFALL CITY AC 3541 3692 4:50:38 4:50:44
984 JEREMIAHZ NDALA ZWAKALA 9897 3693 4:50:39 4:51:17
985 WESSEL KRIEL ROODEPOORT AC 2082 3699 4:50:48 4:52:40
986 ALASTAIRE JACOBUS 1708 3708 4:51:11 4:53:33
987 DONOVAN LEE RANDBURG HARRIERS 2226 3713 4:51:22 4:55:02
988 JASON JONES RUN ZONE AC 1777 3722 4:51:48 4:53:46
989 MOJAKI SWAZI KIMBERLEY VODACOM ROAD RUNNERS 5384 3728 4:52:02 4:55:13
990 BUZWE BIXA 275 3731 4:52:07 4:57:38
991 JUSTIN LOTTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 2350 3732 4:52:10 4:57:51
992 ANTON BUYS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 499 3733 4:52:10 4:57:43
993 ZITHULELE BUTHELEZI TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN 495 3735 4:52:12 4:56:35
994 GERHARD SWART MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5374 3737 4:52:12 4:57:45
995 HEIN DE LANGE HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 799 3738 4:52:14 4:54:47
996 FREDDY MUGERI 3754 3741 4:52:22 4:54:32
997 ALFRED NKOSI ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB 4157 3745 4:52:26 4:54:58
998 CONNIE KRUGER BENONI NORTHERNS AC 2092 3749 4:52:31 4:56:38
999 OUPA SKOSANA MALCOLM X AC 5188 3751 4:52:44 4:54:11
1000 ZWELIYADUMA MATANZIMA 2979 3754 4:52:55 4:54:45
1001 ANDREW MCDONALD ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 3135 3757 4:53:08 4:56:20
1002 BATSILE ASSEGAAI THORN TREE STRIDERS 94 3759 4:53:09 4:56:14
1003 CHRISTOFER VAN ROOYEN MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 5791 3763 4:53:17 4:54:59
1004 SAM CHAUKE RUNNING WORX 573 3771 4:53:33 4:55:29
1005 GRANT SCHULEMAN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 4927 3780 4:53:56 4:55:56
1006 XOLANI MTHETHWA SAVE ORION AC 3721 3791 4:54:10 4:59:59
1007 TERENCE VAN DER BIJL MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5656 3792 4:54:13 4:55:55
1008 TEBOGO FAFUDI ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 1178 3794 4:54:17 4:56:13
1009 WOUTER DU PREEZ 1025 3810 4:54:54 4:56:14
1010 NOZENZIWE MOROKA MANGAUNG MM AC 3582 3811 4:54:56 4:56:42
1011 ADRIAN FRANSCH TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 1259 3812 4:54:57 4:55:36
1012 KAGISANO MOKWENA MEYERTON AC 3489 3829 4:55:29 4:59:09
1013 KHOTSO MAOBA STANDARD BANK AC 2803 3830 4:55:30 4:57:36
1014 YASSIEN KUVIDO 2127 3845 4:56:05 5:01:46
1015 ROBERT ARMSTRONG WANDERERS AC 86 3849 4:56:13 5:01:35
1016 JAPIE VAN DEVENTER 5713 3857 4:56:24 5:00:30
1017 ZANDILE MANANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2759 3864 4:56:39 4:58:40
1018 ELLIAS ZWANE CENTRAL ATHLETICS 6195 3866 4:56:43 5:01:22
1019 PHETOGO MONAISA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 3531 3873 4:56:59 4:59:31
1020 LUBABALO MAKAPELA 2596 3881 4:57:13 5:01:45
1021 ANDREW BEGGS EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 198 3884 4:57:14 4:59:31
1022 MATOME MOHLALA AC EERSTERUST 3428 3886 4:57:17 4:59:45
1023 RONNIE BOWER RUN ZONE AC 403 3889 4:57:27 5:00:05
1024 TEBOGO TLHALE MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB 5517 3897 4:57:41 5:01:54
1025 HERMAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 1728 3901 4:57:48 5:01:54
1026 LESIBANA MAMABOLO SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE AC GW 2738 3906 4:57:52 4:59:27
1027 NEAL ROBERTSON 4770 3909 4:57:55 5:01:47
1028 JULIAN HEWITT DISCOVERY AC 1573 3915 4:58:08 5:02:55
1029 DAVID MASHIMBYE SA RESERVE BANK AC 2932 3924 4:58:28 5:00:22
1030 CORNEL OBERHOLZER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4294 3932 4:59:03 5:04:29
1031 PIETER CRONJE MAD MULTI SPORT WITBANK 711 3933 4:59:10 5:02:36
1032 CAREL MOSTERT 3608 3942 4:59:28 5:00:33
1033 RIAAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5697 3960 5:00:44 5:05:51
1034 BONGANI MZIRI BIRCHWOOD AC 3853 3964 5:00:48 5:03:07
1035 THOMAS JOSEPH REYNEKE 4732 3974 5:01:15 5:06:34
1036 THIATHU LAWRENC MAMAGUVHI WONDERPARK AC 2743 3977 5:01:23 5:05:33
1037 MAPASEKA THULO 5497 3983 5:01:45 5:04:58
1038 JACO BOTHA PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 355 3985 5:01:58 5:05:55
1039 JAMES MADIKGETGA 6394 4002 5:02:36 5:02:50
1040 SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU KWA-THEMA STRIDERS 3714 4004 5:02:38 5:06:15
1041 TINUS POTGIETER TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 4513 4007 5:02:41 5:05:56
1042 PAUL ODENDAAL 4299 4010 5:02:44 5:07:50
1043 WILLIE VAN DYK 5720 4012 5:02:49 5:05:42
1044 RAKESH DEEPLAL SA AIRWAYS AC 849 4020 5:03:06 5:08:15
1045 BRIAN MATHABELA 2984 4031 5:03:33 5:06:01
1046 PATRICK MHLAGA 6232 4053 5:04:29 5:06:05
1047 BRUUUCE BENADIE SPRINGS AC 214 4059 5:04:37 5:09:47
1048 LESIBA CAPTAIN MADIBA ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB 2507 4067 5:05:00 5:10:38
1049 NEILL KELDER PHOBIANS 1884 4076 5:05:12 5:08:11
1050 ANTOINETTE MOKONE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 3479 4080 5:05:27 5:09:43
1051 ALFIE VENTER RUN ZONE AC 5874 4091 5:05:47 5:09:30
1052 NTHABISENG KUBHEKA 2112 4095 5:05:57 5:09:43
1053 ARTHUR NDLOVU NATAL CARBINEERS 3935 4098 5:06:05 5:06:27
1054 LEIGH VARRIE 5855 4100 5:06:09 5:11:40
1055 BUSANI KHUMALO 1981 4104 5:06:14 5:11:57
1056 GLADWIN MODUBU WONDERPARK AC 3385 4107 5:06:37 5:07:07
1057 MOSES MAHLANGU THORN TREE STRIDERS 2558 4111 5:06:46 5:09:43
1058 JABULONI MAPEKO 6311 4115 5:06:53 5:10:46
1059 TSELISO MOHLOMI CSIR AC 3431 4132 5:07:28 5:11:31
1060 MARK LABURN 2138 4135 5:07:43 5:11:33
1061 ZODWA MABE 2437 4137 5:07:49 5:09:49
1062 JACQUES MYBURGH PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 3840 4147 5:08:15 5:13:32
1063 JOHAN PRINSLOO ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 4570 4155 5:08:29 5:12:39
1064 JORGE FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA GREEN MILE AC 810 4169 5:08:55 5:11:58
1065 JAN HENDRIK LABUSCHAGNE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2144 4171 5:08:56 5:13:13
1066 MTHUNZI DWANYA 1083 4173 5:09:13 5:15:01
1067 CEBO-MRVIBE MTHEMBU 3716 4185 5:09:50 5:11:16
1068 SIPHO MANGANYA TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB 2772 4186 5:09:50 5:13:52
1069 EMIL MEYER GREEN MILE AC 3208 4189 5:10:03 5:13:44
1070 RICHARD BHEKUMU MTSHALI RCS GUGULETU AC 3735 4206 5:11:18 5:13:35
1071 STANLEY MANGENA OVERKRUIN AC 2774 4207 5:11:19 5:11:31
1072 MANGAGA SINGO RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 5149 4215 5:12:06 5:12:36
1073 ADAM HUDGSON NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 1661 4216 5:12:20 5:15:25
1074 FRITZ OLIVIER NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 4312 4218 5:12:23 5:15:42
1075 GREGORY KGATLE MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 1909 4225 5:12:27 5:14:19
1076 REGANO ZIDANE TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 6156 4228 5:12:31 5:13:08
1077 MZWAI MGWABI 3237 4229 5:12:34 5:15:54
1078 THABANG SEAKAMELA 4942 4232 5:12:48 5:13:45
1079 TENDAI O. GARIKAI SINVAC STRIDERS 1305 4233 5:12:49 5:13:46
1080 ARTHUR BAEPI 124 4243 5:13:23 5:16:42
1081 TERENCE OSBORN 4346 4262 5:15:10 5:16:33
1082 GORDON BROWN 455 4271 5:15:43 5:17:00
1083 CLEMENT DLAMINI 954 4272 5:15:45 5:20:19
1084 FORTUNE SIBANDA RUN ZONE AC 5080 4274 5:15:54 5:19:45
1085 TSHEGARE MOLETSANE 3509 4277 5:15:58 5:21:22
1086 RAYNECK MATHEBULA GIYANI GALLOPERS 2989 4284 5:16:12 5:19:05
1087 PHILIP PRETORIUS TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 4545 4289 5:16:26 5:19:04
1088 DAWIE OOSTHUIZEN 4333 4305 5:17:00 5:21:20
1089 LUNGILE DLAMINI 944 4318 5:17:51 5:20:20
1090 MPHO MOKOENA 6398 4337 5:19:15 5:19:20
1091 BONGANI NGCONGO WATERFALL CITY AC 4037 4346 5:19:34 5:21:48
1092 COBUS NOETH 4183 4358 5:20:13 5:23:12
1093 BHEKITHEMBA NYATHI 4266 4389 5:22:10 5:25:20
1094 RUDI OBERHOLZER FIT 2000 AC CG 4289 4392 5:22:20 5:27:25
1095 MLAMLELI SIMELANE 5138 4402 5:23:13 5:25:20
1096 MKHUZENI MASEKO LEGOGOTE VILLAGE 6312 4417 5:24:02 5:25:50
1097 REBONE MALAPANE 2675 4422 5:24:21 5:28:39
1098 MPHO MODIBA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 3374 4424 5:24:24 5:25:15
1099 NORMAN RATSHINANGA LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 4707 4425 5:24:33 5:27:52
1100 WERNER VAN DER MERWE IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 5665 4427 5:24:42 5:28:04
1101 SOLOMON CHINSAMY RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC 594 4433 5:25:05 5:27:24
1102 SAM NZIMANZI 6263 4435 5:25:08 5:30:48
1103 DIRK HENDRIK TH RAUTENBACH PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 4711 4453 5:26:02 5:26:54
1104 PAULO LOPES BOSCH AC 2345 4454 5:26:03 5:31:12
1105 LUCKY NHLABATHI BORN TO WIN 6245 4461 5:26:50 5:29:21
1106 MAHOMED AK PARUK CRESCENT SPORTING CLUB 4373 4469 5:27:13 5:29:24
1107 LUNGSTA SHABALALA RUN ZONE AC 5015 4474 5:27:38 5:32:59
1108 MPUMELELO MNYANI 3366 4476 5:27:44 5:28:43
1109 MARIUS BUSHNEY RUN ZONE AC 487 4477 5:27:48 5:28:41
1110 NICHOLAS BIGGARS ACCENTURE AC 267 4480 5:27:49 5:28:26
1111 PATRACK MASHIRI 2939 4482 5:28:17 5:29:15
1112 JACOB PEU 4421 4485 5:28:29 5:30:24
1113 SHAUN FOURACRES 1231 4487 5:28:38 5:33:55
1114 SABELO NGAMLANA 4023 4490 5:28:49 5:32:44
1115 TSHOLOFETSO MOTHIBI EVANDER AC 3619 4494 5:29:07 5:32:57
1116 MAWANDE MAHASHE IDC AC 2553 4495 5:29:15 5:34:37
1117 DANIEL MALEBANA STANDARD BANK AC 2685 4500 5:29:35 5:30:23
1118 VINCENT NEMUKULA JUST RUNNING AC 4006 4516 5:30:54 5:31:38
1119 ENOS MAPHASHA TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 2812 4520 5:31:13 5:35:46
1120 ROSHAN BHANA TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 259 4523 5:31:36 5:36:40
1121 SBUSISO NDLOVU SASOL MARATHON CLUB 3950 4526 5:31:46 5:32:59
1122 KOBUS VENTER BOSCH AC 5892 4528 5:31:54 5:37:03
1123 DERICK MOSTERT TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 3607 4533 5:32:19 5:37:24
1124 MUSA KOTANA GREATER ELIM AC 2058 4535 5:32:33 5:35:44
1125 WILLIE VAN STADEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 5804 4538 5:32:44 5:38:22
1126 WELLINGTON PHILLIPS CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG 4439 4554 5:33:51 5:38:33
1127 DIRK WOLFAARDT 6109 4555 5:33:57 5:39:26
1128 JUSTIN BROWN K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC 454 4556 5:34:07 5:38:12
1129 MFANELO NYOKA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 4274 4570 5:35:55 5:39:15
1130 SANKIE MORATA 3575 4573 5:36:24 5:39:40
1131 PAUL DIXON RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 914 4581 5:37:45 5:41:28
1132 PETER LEKALA 2236 4591 5:38:57 5:40:06
1133 THABO BUTHANI UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC 492 4600 5:40:08 5:42:36
1134 MARCELL DE JONGH SWART BESTMED AC 790 4619 5:42:13 5:46:08
1135 NZIMANDE SANELE 6306 4625 5:43:34 5:44:45
1136 PETER JACOBS BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC 1703 4630 5:44:02 5:44:36
1137 DINKY MATHABELA 2983 4636 5:44:36 5:46:59
1138 PIERRE SWANEPOEL 5367 4651 5:47:20 5:51:12
1139 RONNY NKANYEZI MNISI 3360 4655 5:48:19 5:52:47
1140 XOLISILE NKOSI BIRCHWOOD AC 4142 4657 5:48:24 5:52:46
1141 THOMAS COCHRANE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 647 4662 5:49:25 5:50:55
1142 IVAN DU PLESSIS 1016 4665 5:49:43 5:53:47
1143 MAFOLO BOGOPA ZONKIZIZWE AC 305 4666 5:50:05 5:55:02
1144 DAVID GIBSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 1345 4690 5:52:46 5:56:31
1145 NTHABISENG MOTUMI DIEPKLOOF AC 3649 4696 5:53:34 5:53:55
1146 LUNGILE NTOBE 4214 4704 5:55:26 5:58:45
1147 NANDI NZIMANDE ESKOM AC CG 4276 4712 5:56:29 5:58:12
1148 EDDIE VELE 5863 4715 5:56:36 5:57:34
1149 JOHANN ELS BOKSBURG AC 1126 4719 5:57:00 5:59:25
1150 SEFAKO MOKOLO AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 3476 4735 5:59:45 6:02:12
1151 BONGANI MATLOMBE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU 3020 4744 6:05:04 6:07:50
1152 BONGINKOSI ZITHA BELLA'S AC 6161 4756 6:09:45 6:10:21
1153 HERCULES ERASMUS TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 1153 4777 6:22:57 6:28:14
1154 COBUS VAN NIEKERK TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG 5763 4779 6:25:05 6:28:59
1155 SANNETTE POTGIETER 8340 4780 6:31:10 6:31:10
1156 ENOCK NYATHI LONGTOM 6316 4782 6:44:07 6:46:10
Top

Master - Male 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SEAN DOWDS 986 26 2:44:26 2:44:29
2 GRANT SUTHERLAND MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 5363 42 2:46:52 2:47:20
3 MAKALANG PHAPANO NELSPRUIT 6315 64 2:51:50 2:51:57
4 NDLOVU REFORM RANDBURG HARRIERS 4723 66 2:51:52 2:51:57
5 JABULANI DAVID GAMEDE BOKSBURG AC 1294 80 2:53:18 2:53:21
6 KOBUS ROETS SASOL MARATHON CLUB 4790 121 2:58:57 3:00:14
7 GERHARD CALITZ 513 157 3:06:11 3:06:23
8 SIMEON NKOSI ESKOM AC MPU 4148 179 3:09:11 3:09:18
9 JAMES MCEWAN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 3137 201 3:12:03 3:12:18
10 RICHARD SOMANJE TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 5263 203 3:12:12 3:12:33
11 KEITH REYNOLDS 4733 207 3:12:23 3:12:44
12 JOHAN GRANT MEYERTON AC 1404 222 3:13:34 3:13:52
13 DERRICK MSIBI 3688 224 3:13:41 3:13:53
14 HARRY MOYO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 3656 232 3:14:10 3:14:39
15 WILLIE SIPHO MAJOMBOZI 2590 260 3:16:37 3:16:48
16 NATHANIEL DUBE FIT PTA 6278 264 3:17:02 3:17:09
17 BRIAN CURTIS BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 728 265 3:17:16 3:22:51
18 DESMOND PHILLIPS CITY OF EKUHULENI 6777 269 3:17:29 3:17:49
19 ROGER BROWN 456 271 3:17:36 3:17:55
20 BRADLEY OAKLEY-BROWN FIT 2000 AC GN 4284 278 3:17:48 3:18:51
21 VUSI MADONSELA 6240 293 3:18:42 3:19:06
22 SILAS MABUZA 6337 300 3:19:03 3:19:09
23 DANIE DE VILLIERS 828 311 3:19:43 3:19:48
24 DEAN WIGHT QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS 6069 319 3:20:15 3:20:31
25 JERRY MASEKO 2884 333 3:21:42 3:22:05
26 KEVIN BLACKADDER ESKOM AC MPU 283 339 3:22:11 3:25:51
27 NUNO THOMAZ EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG 5480