www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 10Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELUSI KHUMALO 9733 M 31:58 31:58 3:12/K
2 SIBANGINKOSI MASEKO 9917 M 32:15 32:15 3:14/K
3 SIKHUMBUZO SIHLONGONYANE 9856 M 32:15 32:15 3:14/K
4 Unknown Partic. 9881 9881 M 32:55 32:55 3:18/K
5 DANIE CORNELISSEN HS GARSFONTEIN 10082 M 35:26 35:26 3:33/K
6 FREELAN MAKHUBELA 9818 M 36:03 36:03 3:36/K
7 Unknown Partic. 9912 9912 M 36:07 36:07 3:37/K
8 THATO MGOBANE 9817 M 36:48 36:48 3:41/K
9 CANDY LUKHELE 10027 M 37:42 37:42 3:46/K
10 EDEN HENDRICKS 9405 M 39:33 39:33 3:57/K
11 PROMISE TSOTOLA 9846 M 40:25 40:25 4:03/K
12 MBHANI MABUZA 9821 M 40:33 40:33 4:03/K
13 Unknown Partic. 9913 9913 M 41:06 41:06 4:07/K
14 KGUAGEW MOTEBELE 10181 M 41:21 41:21 4:08/K
15 KIAN MOUTON 9954 M 42:01 42:01 4:12/K
16 MLONDIE MOHALE 9534 M 42:31 42:31 4:15/K
17 MAXWELL LUPHOKO GIJIMA NKOMAZI 9976 M 42:50 42:50 4:17/K
18 ADRIAAN KRUGER LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 9454 M 43:43 43:43 4:22/K
19 ANGELINE MOLABA BORN TO WIN 10038 F 44:03 44:03 4:24/K
20 CHANTAL MIDDEL BOVEE 9921 F 44:20 44:20 4:26/K
21 MUZIWAKHE MABUNDA CITY OF MBOMBELA 10073 M 44:46 44:46 4:29/K
22 RICHMAN SIBOZA 9647 M 44:59 44:59 4:30/K
23 JOHAN PRETORIUS 9826 M 45:03 45:03 4:30/K
24 SANELE WILSON MTHETHWA 9542 M 45:42 45:42 4:34/K
25 MTHOKOZISI NGWENYA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 9562 M 45:55 45:55 4:36/K
26 PIETER NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10162 M 45:59 45:59 4:36/K
27 ZANELE SEHOHLE BELLAS AC 9747 F 46:08 46:08 4:37/K
28 LEO VAN DEN BERG 10254 M 46:21 46:21 4:38/K
29 BEATRICE MLOPLI NEDBANK LVCC 9855 F 46:22 46:22 4:38/K
30 PRISCILLA DLAMINI CITY OF MBOMBELA 9600 F 47:06 47:06 4:43/K
31 SANELE MSIBI DAC 10087 M 47:24 47:24 4:44/K
32 SIPHO LEBTYANE 10183 M 48:07 48:07 4:49/K
33 KARL MONNIK 9536 M 48:16 48:16 4:50/K
34 QUENTIN GREYLING 10270 M 48:32 48:32 4:51/K
35 ABRAM SONQISHE 10052 M 48:37 48:37 4:52/K
36 NAVARRE EBERSOHN 10217 M 48:39 48:39 4:52/K
37 WALDO STROH 9985 M 49:18 49:18 4:56/K
38 PHILIP OLCKERS 10095 M 49:39 49:39 4:58/K
39 NOLUDUZO MKHWANAZI 9813 M 49:50 49:50 4:59/K
40 KRISTEN BERRY 10152 F 49:51 49:51 4:59/K
41 ADRIAAN LABUSCHAGNE LOWMED 9936 M 50:01 50:01 5:00/K
42 SAIS JOUBERT 9432 M 50:02 50:02 5:00/K
43 CHARLES RALL HMK 10188 M 50:10 50:10 5:01/K
44 HEINRICH VAN LOGGERENBERG 9696 M 50:57 50:57 5:06/K
45 EUGENE MOYANE 10225 M 51:01 51:01 5:06/K
46 CHRISTELLE COETZEE 10218 F 51:02 51:02 5:06/K
47 MARC STEVENS 9665 M 51:03 51:03 5:06/K
48 MICHAEL HARRISON 10096 M 51:11 51:11 5:07/K
49 MELUSI MANDLAZI 10229 M 51:13 51:13 5:07/K
50 LISA FERNANDEZ 10332 F 51:20 51:20 5:08/K
51 SHENAY GROBLER 9394 F 51:48 51:48 5:11/K
52 FRANS MABULA 10189 M 51:58 51:58 5:12/K
53 CLAUDIA KNEZOVICH 10124 F 52:05 52:05 5:13/K
54 ELINDA VORSTER 10246 F 52:34 52:34 5:15/K
55 MIKE BOSCH 10211 M 52:34 52:34 5:15/K
56 SIPHIWE KHUMELO 10207 F 53:03 53:03 5:18/K
57 ANDROS MAHLALELA 10300 M 53:04 53:04 5:18/K
58 CHRISTO VAN ROOYEN 10141 M 53:05 53:05 5:19/K
59 BAREND BARNES PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 9284 M 53:09 53:09 5:19/K
60 CHARL SCHLEMMERT 9629 M 53:14 53:14 5:19/K
61 FANIE ERASMUS SOLIDANTAT 10144 M 53:16 53:16 5:20/K
62 CHRIS LAMPRECHT 10242 M 53:17 53:17 5:20/K
63 NYIKO SHIKWENI 10289 M 53:20 53:20 5:20/K
64 VENESSA VAN ASWEGEN NEDBANK LVCC 10308 F 53:21 53:21 5:20/K
65 CARLYN VAN RENSBURG NEDBANK LVCC 10310 F 53:22 53:22 5:20/K
66 MATHYS REDELINGHUYS VITALITY 10060 M 53:25 53:25 5:21/K
67 JOHAN BOTHA 9939 M 53:28 53:28 5:21/K
68 BRYAN RADLEY 11005 M 53:29 53:29 5:21/K
69 HANNELIE JURGENS 9972 F 53:35 53:35 5:22/K
70 BRENDAN VAN DER WALT 10112 M 53:43 53:43 5:22/K
71 MANNDA VENTER 10240 F 53:57 53:57 5:24/K
72 HANLE BASSON 10248 F 53:57 53:57 5:24/K
73 RUCHELLE BERRY 10151 F 53:57 53:57 5:24/K
74 PIERRETTE LABUSCHAGNE LOWMED 9935 F 53:58 53:58 5:24/K
75 DAWIE STEYN 9842 M 54:07 54:07 5:25/K
76 ANTON BESTER 6852 M 54:10 54:10 5:25/K
77 SHAWN CROSS 9823 M 54:28 54:28 5:27/K
78 GAIL HENRY 10268 F 54:34 54:34 5:27/K
79 SONIQUE VAN DEN BERG RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN 9686 F 54:36 54:36 5:28/K
80 JAMES ADKINS 10102 M 54:38 54:38 5:28/K
81 EGBERT DE BRUYN BABERTON 9933 M 54:42 54:42 5:28/K
82 ALEX TRUST MAZIVE 9515 M 54:45 54:45 5:29/K
83 DANIE NIEUWENHUIZEN 9984 M 54:56 54:56 5:30/K
84 SAMANTHA HALL BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 9398 F 55:14 55:14 5:31/K
85 THULANI MBANGA 9516 M 55:19 55:19 5:32/K
86 CRAIG NKOSI 10098 M 55:24 55:24 5:32/K
87 VIRGINIA MASHABA 9507 F 55:25 55:25 5:33/K
88 TWANA MUHLOKON 9931 M 55:27 55:27 5:33/K
89 NYARADZO SANYIKA 10105 F 55:27 55:27 5:33/K
90 HAILEY-JODE BAINBRIDGE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10166 F 55:29 55:29 5:33/K
91 ULRIH CILLIERS 10174 M 55:41 55:41 5:34/K
92 CAITLYN VAN DYK 10336 F 55:55 55:55 5:36/K
93 ANGELA MABUZA 10285 F 56:04 56:04 5:36/K
94 DICKEN NDLOVU 10062 M 56:13 56:13 5:37/K
95 NINEVEVE FISH HS NELSPRUIT 10016 F 56:13 56:13 5:37/K
96 ROETAPCO COERTZE HS NELSPRUIT 10013 M 56:15 56:15 5:38/K
97 LOVE-JOY RAMATSHIMBILA 9808 M 56:16 56:16 5:38/K
98 JACO ODENDAAL 10175 M 56:16 56:16 5:38/K
99 STACEY STEWART 9666 F 56:19 56:19 5:38/K
100 JOHAN VD LITH SASOL 10085 M 56:21 56:21 5:38/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 DANELLE TEMPERMAN 9825 F 56:22 56:22 5:38/K
102 LUAN CILLIERS 9981 M 56:23 56:23 5:38/K
103 CHELMA SLIEP ROOIES AC 9653 F 56:23 56:23 5:38/K
104 MOLOKO MANAKA 10311 M 56:27 56:27 5:39/K
105 JANSEN HARPER 9401 M 56:29 56:29 5:39/K
106 SHANE NHLAPO 9830 M 56:29 56:29 5:39/K
107 CHANTELLE LOGGENBERG 10250 F 56:33 56:33 5:39/K
108 RUAN BOTMA 10316 M 56:36 56:36 5:40/K
109 ADAM LEKHULENI SKUKUZA MARATHON CLUB 9469 M 56:39 56:39 5:40/K
110 BEN COETSER 9971 M 56:47 56:47 5:41/K
111 ANDREW CODD 10222 M 56:48 56:48 5:41/K
112 DREYER HOEDSPRUIT 10232 M 57:01 57:01 5:42/K
113 LISA NAUDE MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 9551 F 57:02 57:02 5:42/K
114 JACKIE VAN ROOYEN VITALITY 10142 F 57:08 57:08 5:43/K
115 ROBYN LUYT 9483 F 57:17 57:17 5:44/K
116 HUGO VAN ROOYEN 10110 M 57:22 57:22 5:44/K
117 THULANI VILAKATI TNS 10070 M 57:27 57:27 5:45/K
118 SYBRIE BROWN 9314 F 57:32 57:32 5:45/K
119 BRENT PETERSON 10243 M 57:38 57:38 5:46/K
120 EWALD OOSTHUIZEN 9584 M 57:38 57:38 5:46/K
121 MICHAEL BENADIE ESKOM AC MPU 9291 M 57:39 57:39 5:46/K
122 HOSANA SHIKWENI 10290 M 57:44 57:44 5:46/K
123 ANTHONY SIGUDLA CITY OF MBOMBELA 10055 M 57:49 57:49 5:47/K
124 HANNIE WEISS NEDBANK LVCC 10208 F 57:53 57:53 5:47/K
125 NICHOLAS NDWANDWE 10051 M 57:53 57:53 5:47/K
126 MFUNDO NKOSI 9857 M 57:56 57:56 5:48/K
127 HANS SLIEP ROOIES AC 9654 M 58:04 58:04 5:48/K
128 EMENICE MHUNGU 9853 M 58:15 58:15 5:50/K
129 CORA SENEKAL 9926 F 58:17 58:17 5:50/K
130 MONIKA BURWISE 10303 F 58:18 58:18 5:50/K
131 HILDA VORSTER 10247 F 58:21 58:21 5:50/K
132 SANELE DINA 10068 M 58:24 58:24 5:50/K
133 NTOMBEZWE SINOV MAKRWANANA 9494 F 58:24 58:24 5:50/K
134 UWE HERMANN 9406 M 58:31 58:31 5:51/K
135 PIETER SCHLODDER 9941 M 58:31 58:31 5:51/K
136 DYLAN NEL 10129 M 58:32 58:32 5:51/K
137 JENNIFER JOYNT 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 9434 F 58:33 58:33 5:51/K
138 JOE ARAUJO K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 9281 M 58:33 58:33 5:51/K
139 MELISSA MEYER 9992 F 58:35 58:35 5:52/K
140 LEON LAMPRECHT PRIV 10241 M 58:42 58:42 5:52/K
141 CALVIN HOWARD 9416 M 58:44 58:44 5:52/K
142 HANNALIZE COETZEE 9330 F 58:48 58:48 5:53/K
143 ZUBAIR GARDEE 9987 M 58:49 58:49 5:53/K
144 BEVERLY SCHLEMMERT 9630 F 58:51 58:51 5:53/K
145 REYNOLDS CHRISTELLE 10176 M 58:57 58:57 5:54/K
146 VANESSA SUELTZ 9672 F 58:57 58:57 5:54/K
147 CORLIA LEMMER 10330 F 59:00 59:00 5:54/K
148 LIZEL DE LANGE 10266 F 59:01 59:01 5:54/K
149 CHRIS KOCH 9994 M 59:04 59:04 5:54/K
150 WILLIE GOOSEN 10121 M 59:27 59:27 5:57/K
151 HELENA ZAAYMAN 9728 F 59:27 59:27 5:57/K
152 HELEN NEDBANK LVCC 10309 F 59:29 59:29 5:57/K
153 STEPHAN STEENKAMP 10000 M 59:38 59:38 5:58/K
154 LIEZEL JOUBERT 10019 F 59:38 59:38 5:58/K
155 GILLIAN HEALEY 10326 F 59:39 59:39 5:58/K
156 PAM HAMMOND RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP 9400 F 59:41 59:41 5:58/K
157 CHARMAINE ADENDORFF LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 9275 F 59:42 59:42 5:58/K
158 HANNETJIE PIKE 10337 F 59:58 59:58 6:00/K
159 CARIN VAN NIEKERK 9944 F 1:00:02 1:00:02 6:00/K
160 SIBUSISO SIMBA 9650 M 1:00:07 1:00:07 6:01/K
161 CALIEN PALANI RUN ZONE AC 9590 M 1:00:24 1:00:24 6:02/K
162 DAPHNEY TSHEHLA DAC 10088 F 1:00:32 1:00:32 6:03/K
163 LOGAN APPASAMY 10169 M 1:00:41 1:00:41 6:04/K
164 PEBETSI PHETLA 9599 F 1:00:46 1:00:46 6:05/K
165 RONEL OTTO MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 9586 F 1:00:51 1:00:51 6:05/K
166 ARCHIE BREMMER 10136 M 1:00:53 1:00:53 6:05/K
167 PIETER SUELTZ 9673 M 1:00:53 1:00:53 6:05/K
168 CHRISTELLE LOTZ 10100 F 1:00:54 1:00:54 6:05/K
169 MARCO VINTIAS 10138 M 1:01:03 1:01:03 6:06/K
170 ADAM GREVE 10139 M 1:01:04 1:01:04 6:06/K
171 LIZELLE COETZEE 10219 F 1:01:04 1:01:04 6:06/K
172 CARLA MOUTON 9956 F 1:01:27 1:01:27 6:09/K
173 PRECIOUS MASHABA 9508 F 1:01:44 1:01:44 6:10/K
174 DIAN ERASMUS 9361 M 1:01:52 1:01:52 6:11/K
175 BILLY MEINTJIES 10127 M 1:02:04 1:02:04 6:12/K
176 ERICK HERBST 7502 M 1:02:12 1:02:12 6:13/K
177 MTHOKOZISI NTSHINGILA M 9571 M 1:02:16 1:02:16 6:14/K
178 PIERRE ROSSOUW 9623 M 1:02:17 1:02:17 6:14/K
179 BRANDON DE WET LONGTOM 9839 M 1:02:18 1:02:18 6:14/K
180 ELVIS MADONSILA 9925 M 1:02:20 1:02:20 6:14/K
181 ALISKA VAN DER MERWE 10117 F 1:02:31 1:02:31 6:15/K
182 ALEKSANDRA DABIC 9335 F 1:02:33 1:02:33 6:15/K
183 LAURA SKEAD 10329 F 1:02:36 1:02:36 6:16/K
184 MONIQUE LINES LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 9471 F 1:02:36 1:02:36 6:16/K
185 ANNELI WILTSHIRE 9725 F 1:02:36 1:02:36 6:16/K
186 ELIZABETH MAC ARTHUR 9993 F 1:02:43 1:02:43 6:16/K
187 ANINE COETSEE 9995 F 1:02:43 1:02:43 6:16/K
188 CATHIE ROOYEN RUN ZONE AC 9622 F 1:02:47 1:02:47 6:17/K
189 DAVIE VAN DEN BERG 9687 M 1:02:56 1:02:56 6:18/K
190 MOSES MNDAWE 10005 M 1:02:59 1:02:59 6:18/K
191 TIAAN KRIEL 9449 M 1:03:02 1:03:02 6:18/K
192 CHARL BOTES 9304 M 1:03:03 1:03:03 6:18/K
193 PETER UPTON 9682 M 1:03:04 1:03:04 6:18/K
194 MATTHEW MAKKINK 9990 M 1:03:13 1:03:13 6:19/K
195 AMANDA LEIGH MUNDELL 10101 F 1:03:19 1:03:19 6:20/K
196 ILSE MAKKINK FOURWAYS 9989 F 1:03:21 1:03:21 6:20/K
197 ANDREW MAKKINK FOURWAYS 9988 M 1:03:21 1:03:21 6:20/K
198 DERRICK SHORT 9644 M 1:03:24 1:03:24 6:20/K
199 ANNERI VAN ZYL 10348 F 1:03:30 1:03:30 6:21/K
200 THUNUS NEETHLING 10163 M 1:03:40 1:03:40 6:22/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 ZWANE GROBLER 9973 F 1:03:41 1:03:41 6:22/K
202 SIAS WILLEMSE 10220 M 1:03:46 1:03:46 6:23/K
203 CHRISNA BRAND 10216 F 1:03:49 1:03:49 6:23/K
204 SIMONE CHIAPPA 9324 F 1:03:52 1:03:52 6:23/K
205 CARLA POTGIETER 10125 F 1:03:56 1:03:56 6:24/K
206 JOSHUA KNOESEN 9999 M 1:04:00 1:04:00 6:24/K
207 CARINA DE WET 10021 F 1:04:06 1:04:06 6:25/K
208 TERSIA VAN LOGGERENBERG OVERKRUIN AC 8824 F 1:04:08 1:04:08 6:25/K
209 MICHELLE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 9691 F 1:04:09 1:04:09 6:25/K
210 NITHINI TSHABALALA 10281 M 1:04:11 1:04:11 6:25/K
211 TAYLA BROWN 10094 F 1:04:13 1:04:13 6:25/K
212 CAROLA VENTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 9710 F 1:04:28 1:04:28 6:27/K
213 NORMAN SMITH 10278 M 1:04:28 1:04:28 6:27/K
214 LEONA LANGEVELDT 10178 F 1:04:29 1:04:29 6:27/K
215 KHUTSO MANTSIE 9852 M 1:04:35 1:04:35 6:28/K
216 LEANA JOOSTE 9430 F 1:04:42 1:04:42 6:28/K
217 ELANA NEL 9560 F 1:04:43 1:04:43 6:28/K
218 CARMEN HUMAN 9859 F 1:04:45 1:04:45 6:29/K
219 MURRAY RETIEF 9860 M 1:04:45 1:04:45 6:29/K
220 SUZAAN STANDER 10313 F 1:04:45 1:04:45 6:29/K
221 GARY DE KOCK 9928 M 1:04:46 1:04:46 6:29/K
222 STEFAN KRUGER 9996 M 1:04:54 1:04:54 6:29/K
223 SIPHO MAGAGULA 9955 M 1:04:56 1:04:56 6:30/K
224 JOSHUA MSIBI 10048 M 1:05:00 1:05:00 6:30/K
225 SAMKELISO SAMMY MDLULI 9519 M 1:05:06 1:05:06 6:31/K
226 JOHN WILTSHIRE 9726 M 1:05:07 1:05:07 6:31/K
227 JACKY GREEFF NMC 11003 F 1:05:12 1:05:12 6:31/K
228 TAKALANI NEDZIVHANI 9946 F 1:05:13 1:05:13 6:31/K
229 SAMANTHA JESSIMAN 9426 F 1:05:19 1:05:19 6:32/K
230 NOKUTHELA SIBISI HIGHWAY AC 10047 F 1:05:23 1:05:23 6:32/K
231 LIZAR MADHOMU 10180 F 1:05:27 1:05:27 6:33/K
232 CHARLES P VAN AARDT 10252 M 1:05:29 1:05:29 6:33/K
233 DANIEL PICHLER 10251 M 1:05:29 1:05:29 6:33/K
234 SORIKA RETIEF 9618 M 1:05:30 1:05:30 6:33/K
235 CHRISTIAN GOOSEN SASOL 10339 M 1:05:32 1:05:32 6:33/K
236 ISHMAEL MBOMB 9965 M 1:05:36 1:05:36 6:34/K
237 LANIA ALBERTS 9276 F 1:05:40 1:05:40 6:34/K
238 PATRICK MPEMPE DLAMINI 9343 M 1:05:58 1:05:58 6:36/K
239 LOUIS BRAACK RWFL 10236 M 1:06:08 1:06:08 6:37/K
240 SURETTE BRAACK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10237 F 1:06:08 1:06:08 6:37/K
241 MENZI MTHETHWA 9540 M 1:06:14 1:06:14 6:37/K
242 THOBIE NKALA 9814 F 1:06:18 1:06:18 6:38/K
243 ELLIE SCHOONWINKEL 9631 F 1:06:28 1:06:28 6:39/K
244 MARCUS VAN DEN BERG 9685 M 1:06:31 1:06:31 6:39/K
245 JOHAN BASSON LOWMED 10293 M 1:06:33 1:06:33 6:39/K
246 PETER GAUNT 9382 M 1:06:34 1:06:34 6:39/K
247 O'DELIA VAN WYK 10340 M 1:06:36 1:06:36 6:40/K
248 WILNA DAVEL MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 9336 F 1:06:37 1:06:37 6:40/K
249 DEREK LOMAS RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9472 M 1:06:41 1:06:41 6:40/K
250 LAWRENCE MALLEN 10327 M 1:06:42 1:06:42 6:40/K
251 NADINE VORSTER 9714 F 1:06:44 1:06:44 6:40/K
252 HANNAH MOHAJER 9533 F 1:06:45 1:06:45 6:41/K
253 ESTELLE VILJOEN 10321 F 1:06:50 1:06:50 6:41/K
254 PATIENCE MNISI 10286 F 1:06:50 1:06:50 6:41/K
255 MANJA KLOPPERS 9824 F 1:06:58 1:06:58 6:42/K
256 MARIGE COOPER 10116 F 1:07:00 1:07:00 6:42/K
257 SIAS JOUBERT 10149 M 1:07:01 1:07:01 6:42/K
258 ANDREW POROBICH 9606 M 1:07:09 1:07:09 6:43/K
259 HERMAN VAN RENSBURG 10107 M 1:07:17 1:07:17 6:44/K
260 MUTEBA GERMAIN KAPIAMBA 9437 M 1:07:19 1:07:19 6:44/K
261 ABONGILE BENTSWANA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN 9293 F 1:07:24 1:07:24 6:44/K
262 WANDILE LUCHELE 10205 M 1:07:30 1:07:30 6:45/K
263 COLIANE MARTIN 10204 M 1:07:31 1:07:31 6:45/K
264 ISAAC LONGER 9837 M 1:07:33 1:07:33 6:45/K
265 MINENHLE QWABE 10179 F 1:07:35 1:07:35 6:46/K
266 HARRY OCONNOR 9574 M 1:07:37 1:07:37 6:46/K
267 MALEBO MODIPANE DAC 10089 F 1:07:40 1:07:40 6:46/K
268 ALICIA ANDERSON 9279 F 1:07:41 1:07:41 6:46/K
269 MICAELA VAN WYK AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 9705 F 1:07:41 1:07:41 6:46/K
270 LAURIE MILLIGAN 10097 F 1:07:43 1:07:43 6:46/K
271 ANTOINETTE NEL 9969 F 1:07:44 1:07:44 6:46/K
272 LINDOKUHLE SIBANDZE 9646 F 1:07:48 1:07:48 6:47/K
273 LEZETTE VENTER 10199 F 1:07:50 1:07:50 6:47/K
274 LUCKY SIZWE TFWALA 9675 M 1:07:55 1:07:55 6:48/K
275 CLAUDE JOHNSON 10103 M 1:08:03 1:08:03 6:48/K
276 MARIEKE VAN LINGE 9694 F 1:08:15 1:08:15 6:50/K
277 HENNIE LOMBAARD 9474 M 1:08:21 1:08:21 6:50/K
278 ANGEL SAMBO NMC 11006 F 1:08:24 1:08:24 6:50/K
279 LYNNE SEMPLE BENONI NORTHERNS 10261 F 1:08:27 1:08:27 6:51/K
280 TALIA HIGGS 10259 F 1:08:27 1:08:27 6:51/K
281 DONNY SEMPLE 10262 M 1:08:28 1:08:28 6:51/K
282 LYLIE PIESCIA 10245 F 1:08:28 1:08:28 6:51/K
283 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 9698 F 1:08:32 1:08:32 6:51/K
284 NICOLAAS MARE 9503 M 1:08:40 1:08:40 6:52/K
285 SANTOS NUNES 10323 M 1:08:45 1:08:45 6:53/K
286 YASMIN ARABI 10322 F 1:08:45 1:08:45 6:53/K
287 NICOLE VAN STADEN 10190 F 1:08:46 1:08:46 6:53/K
288 DEBBIE SMITH 10277 F 1:08:51 1:08:51 6:53/K
289 CINDY VANSCHALKWYK 9709 F 1:09:01 1:09:01 6:54/K
290 NKALEKO MANDLAZI 10226 M 1:09:01 1:09:01 6:54/K
291 SHAREEN STEYN 9669 M 1:09:04 1:09:04 6:54/K
292 CAROL MOLENAAR 9535 F 1:09:05 1:09:05 6:55/K
293 ANTONE VERCUEIL 9991 F 1:09:09 1:09:09 6:55/K
294 ZUANIQUE SCHUTTE 9635 F 1:09:19 1:09:19 6:56/K
295 ANSUNETTE LABUSCHAGNE 9462 F 1:09:19 1:09:19 6:56/K
296 OLGA DUBE 9947 F 1:09:31 1:09:31 6:57/K
297 LEONIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 9690 F 1:09:33 1:09:33 6:57/K
298 VINCENT NCONGWANE 10143 M 1:09:37 1:09:37 6:58/K
299 LOUWRENS WESSELS 9720 M 1:09:40 1:09:40 6:58/K
300 ORATILE LETEBELLE 10210 F 1:09:46 1:09:46 6:59/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 JANNEKE NEL 9559 F 1:09:47 1:09:47 6:59/K
302 BOKANG RALIILE 9615 M 1:09:47 1:09:47 6:59/K
303 TSHEPISO MORUPA CITY OF MBOMBELA 10074 F 1:09:48 1:09:48 6:59/K
304 ZANELLE DU RAND 10092 F 1:09:48 1:09:48 6:59/K
305 LIZELLE ELS 9962 F 1:09:48 1:09:48 6:59/K
306 YUNUS OMAR SASOL 9807 M 1:09:50 1:09:50 6:59/K
307 NIEL VERWOERD 8928 M 1:09:51 1:09:51 6:59/K
308 HLENSIWE MAKHUBELA 10238 F 1:10:19 1:10:19 7:02/K
309 FELICITY NDLOVU MBOMBELA 10192 F 1:10:20 1:10:20 7:02/K
310 REYNO STEENKAMP 9664 M 1:10:26 1:10:26 7:03/K
311 DRIEKIE HEYNS LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 9407 F 1:10:27 1:10:27 7:03/K
312 COEN LOMBARD 9476 M 1:10:28 1:10:28 7:03/K
313 JOSHUA KUHN 10185 M 1:10:29 1:10:29 7:03/K
314 LOUISE MAREE LOWMED 10134 F 1:10:32 1:10:32 7:03/K
315 CYNTHIA MADONSELA 10193 F 1:10:44 1:10:44 7:04/K
316 CHRISTA VAN BLERK 9684 M 1:10:48 1:10:48 7:05/K
317 GRACIOUS SIBUYI 9648 M 1:10:50 1:10:50 7:05/K
318 JENNI WILLOWS 9724 F 1:10:56 1:10:56 7:06/K
319 JOHANNES DE BEER 10172 M 1:11:05 1:11:05 7:07/K
320 LYNN VAN ROOYEN MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 9699 F 1:11:06 1:11:06 7:07/K
321 MARITHA SCHOEMAN 10044 F 1:11:09 1:11:09 7:07/K
322 LARA SMIT AFFIES MARATHON KLUB 9657 F 1:11:17 1:11:17 7:08/K
323 TUMI MAROGA 10069 M 1:11:20 1:11:20 7:08/K
324 ESTELLE BOTHA 9305 F 1:11:22 1:11:22 7:08/K
325 GLADYS DUBE 10007 F 1:11:22 1:11:22 7:08/K
326 JUAN VAN STADEN 10191 M 1:11:23 1:11:23 7:08/K
327 KIM TAYLOR 9674 F 1:11:30 1:11:30 7:09/K
328 INGE KONIG LOWMED RUNNING CLUB 9448 F 1:11:31 1:11:31 7:09/K
329 SONJA FRANKE 9375 F 1:11:35 1:11:35 7:10/K
330 EDDIE FERREIRA 10160 M 1:11:44 1:11:44 7:10/K
331 MANETTE SMIT 10177 F 1:11:49 1:11:49 7:11/K
332 HEATHER GOSLIN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 9929 F 1:11:53 1:11:53 7:11/K
333 ILSE LOMBAARD 9473 F 1:11:54 1:11:54 7:11/K
334 NQOBILE KUNENE NJ 9458 F 1:11:59 1:11:59 7:12/K
335 KHENSANI MDLULI 10282 F 1:12:06 1:12:06 7:13/K
336 UDO CILLIERS 10173 M 1:12:14 1:12:14 7:13/K
337 MOOSA MBOLYAZI LEEUKOP 10230 M 1:12:17 1:12:17 7:14/K
338 HENDRY BRAND 10215 M 1:12:22 1:12:22 7:14/K
339 MARSHALL VILA POUCA 9712 M 1:12:29 1:12:29 7:15/K
340 SIFISO NHAMBE 10155 M 1:12:31 1:12:31 7:15/K
341 BERNARD BENADIE 10106 M 1:12:32 1:12:32 7:15/K
342 JOHAN BODENSTEIN 9840 M 1:12:38 1:12:38 7:16/K
343 CHANTELLE BOTHA 10260 F 1:12:39 1:12:39 7:16/K
344 CHANTELL SCHEEPERS 9628 F 1:12:39 1:12:39 7:16/K
345 SANDRA KUHN 10186 F 1:12:41 1:12:41 7:16/K
346 GRAEME GIBBS 10279 M 1:12:42 1:12:42 7:16/K
347 MIRANDI BEKKER NEDBANK LVCC 10145 F 1:12:43 1:12:43 7:16/K
348 LAURA HOFER RANDBURG HARRIERS 9412 F 1:12:44 1:12:44 7:16/K
349 LINDA LOUBSER 9997 F 1:12:50 1:12:50 7:17/K
350 SONICA KOEKEMOER 10184 F 1:12:51 1:12:51 7:17/K
351 NICOLENE LOMBARD 9475 F 1:12:58 1:12:58 7:18/K
352 MPHIKELELI NXIWENI MEADOWLANDS AC 9572 M 1:13:03 1:13:03 7:18/K
353 NTANDO GUMDED 9858 M 1:13:03 1:13:03 7:18/K
354 SABELO MASEKO 9506 M 1:13:04 1:13:04 7:18/K
355 SKHUMBUZO MNCWABE 10086 M 1:13:14 1:13:14 7:19/K
356 NATASHA BANNERMAN 9832 F 1:13:29 1:13:29 7:21/K
357 CHRISTINA BEUKES RANDBURG HARRIERS 9295 F 1:13:29 1:13:29 7:21/K
358 MARILISE SCHOEMAN 10045 F 1:13:34 1:13:34 7:21/K
359 STEPHANY VAN ZYL 10053 F 1:13:35 1:13:35 7:22/K
360 LEON HO 9410 M 1:13:38 1:13:38 7:22/K
361 BEATRIX POSTHUMUS 9607 F 1:13:45 1:13:45 7:23/K
362 RACHAEL BALLARD RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9282 F 1:13:49 1:13:49 7:23/K
363 LEANDRI VAN DER BERG 10114 F 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:23/K
364 ELSIE SCHULT 9634 F 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:23/K
365 LINDA OOSTHUIZEN 9583 F 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:23/K
366 RIETTE CLOETE 10331 F 1:13:51 1:13:51 7:23/K
367 ESTEE PROZESKY 9612 F 1:13:56 1:13:56 7:24/K
368 CANDICE PETERSON RUNAVATION AC 9597 F 1:13:56 1:13:56 7:24/K
369 ROBYN JOYNT 9433 F 1:14:05 1:14:05 7:25/K
370 NATASHA SMITH 32GI RUNNING CLUB CG 9659 F 1:14:05 1:14:05 7:25/K
371 TIM HARRIS 9402 M 1:14:06 1:14:06 7:25/K
372 HETTIE VERSTER 10063 F 1:14:16 1:14:16 7:26/K
373 BEN MAHLANGU 10031 M 1:14:22 1:14:22 7:26/K
374 SENKA BUGARIN EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 9317 F 1:14:23 1:14:23 7:26/K
375 REBONE MAGAELA 9489 F 1:14:25 1:14:25 7:27/K
376 ZININGI NKUNA 9566 F 1:14:29 1:14:29 7:27/K
377 OTTO MKENTSHANE 10257 M 1:14:30 1:14:30 7:27/K
378 KHANYISILE NGOMANE 10034 F 1:14:34 1:14:34 7:27/K
379 CHRIS SMIT 10197 M 1:14:41 1:14:41 7:28/K
380 ENZO DLADLA 10015 M 1:14:42 1:14:42 7:28/K
381 HAYLEY FLEMING HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC 9369 F 1:14:49 1:14:49 7:29/K
382 RIA NEL 10212 F 1:14:51 1:14:51 7:29/K
383 DEBBIE STRUWIG 10026 F 1:15:01 1:15:01 7:30/K
384 LUCIA HO 9411 F 1:15:07 1:15:07 7:31/K
385 ILIZANNE HOWARD 9418 F 1:15:11 1:15:11 7:31/K
386 PETER BERNARD HOWARD 9419 M 1:15:11 1:15:11 7:31/K
387 FRIK SMIT SPRINGS STRIDERS 9655 M 1:15:13 1:15:13 7:31/K
388 THULISILE MKHONMU 9835 F 1:15:13 1:15:13 7:31/K
389 SAKHILE SIBANYONI 9841 F 1:15:17 1:15:17 7:32/K
390 CORDELIA MILLER LVCC 10003 F 1:15:18 1:15:18 7:32/K
391 HENDRIK MENTZ 9950 M 1:15:18 1:15:18 7:32/K
392 DANELLE VAN DER LINDE 10132 F 1:15:27 1:15:27 7:33/K
393 ODENDA JOUBERT 9431 F 1:15:32 1:15:32 7:33/K
394 PIETER BOTHA 9958 M 1:15:34 1:15:34 7:33/K
395 MONIQUE LINCOLN 10325 F 1:15:36 1:15:36 7:34/K
396 ERNEST KUBAYI 9457 M 1:15:37 1:15:37 7:34/K
397 NICKY VD WESTHUIZEN 10043 F 1:15:39 1:15:39 7:34/K
398 LARA VAN TONDER 9833 F 1:15:44 1:15:44 7:34/K
399 SHANNON DE ARAUJO 10324 F 1:15:47 1:15:47 7:35/K
400 DAUN KOEN 10291 M 1:15:47 1:15:47 7:35/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 JIMMY HEKMA 9404 M 1:15:48 1:15:48 7:35/K
402 HEIDI 10140 F 1:15:50 1:15:50 7:35/K
403 WILMA KASA LVCC 10135 F 1:15:51 1:15:51 7:35/K
404 PAUL VOSLOO 9715 M 1:15:55 1:15:55 7:36/K
405 ANDREW MATHEBULA 10035 M 1:15:56 1:15:56 7:36/K
406 ANEL LOURENS AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 9478 F 1:16:09 1:16:09 7:37/K
407 PETRO SWANPOEL 9923 F 1:16:18 1:16:18 7:38/K
408 CHRISTELLE ROBBENZE 9922 F 1:16:19 1:16:19 7:38/K
409 MAKHOSAZANA CHIKUNGA LOVE RUNNING AC 9325 F 1:16:32 1:16:32 7:39/K
410 NKHENSON MTHINSI 10231 F 1:16:33 1:16:33 7:39/K
411 JULIE THRING 10131 F 1:16:35 1:16:35 7:40/K
412 ZIYANDA TETANI 10153 F 1:16:43 1:16:43 7:40/K
413 SHANTELLE KAP 9436 F 1:16:47 1:16:47 7:41/K
414 NOKUTHULA NYANUNGA 10200 F 1:16:50 1:16:50 7:41/K
415 NAOMI STEENKAMP SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU 9663 F 1:16:50 1:16:50 7:41/K
416 RODNEY MKHABELA 10304 M 1:16:50 1:16:50 7:41/K
417 RAYMOND MAKHUBELA 10239 M 1:16:50 1:16:50 7:41/K
418 DORETTE PENZHORN 9593 F 1:17:00 1:17:00 7:42/K
419 IRENE CROWTHER 9333 F 1:17:01 1:17:01 7:42/K
420 SUANDRI OELOFSE 9578 F 1:17:01 1:17:01 7:42/K
421 WANDA VAN ROOYEN 10258 F 1:17:04 1:17:04 7:42/K
422 CLINT PEPPER 9595 M 1:17:06 1:17:06 7:43/K
423 BELINDA RICHTER 9620 F 1:17:12 1:17:12 7:43/K
424 GUSTAV SCHULT 9633 M 1:17:22 1:17:22 7:44/K
425 NICOLENE BOTHA 10269 F 1:17:23 1:17:23 7:44/K
426 MARINDA CHAPPELL 9323 F 1:17:23 1:17:23 7:44/K
427 MORNE DE LANGE 10078 M 1:17:35 1:17:35 7:46/K
428 CARINA SCHUTTE 9636 F 1:17:37 1:17:37 7:46/K
429 MONIQUE LE ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9467 F 1:17:43 1:17:43 7:46/K
430 NICOLEEN PIENAAR RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10223 F 1:17:45 1:17:45 7:47/K
431 JANINE KRUGER 9843 F 1:17:45 1:17:45 7:47/K
432 JOACHIM KRUGER PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 9451 M 1:17:48 1:17:48 7:47/K
433 CAITLYN BOAKE 9297 F 1:17:53 1:17:53 7:47/K
434 ELIZABETH MAMBOLO ZERO ONE FIVE 9975 F 1:17:55 1:17:55 7:48/K
435 GAIL MURRAY 9547 F 1:17:59 1:17:59 7:48/K
436 DESIREE ELLIS 9356 F 1:18:00 1:18:00 7:48/K
437 SUZAAN ALLIERS 10118 F 1:18:02 1:18:02 7:48/K
438 AMANDA THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP 9676 F 1:18:09 1:18:09 7:49/K
439 CHERINA DU TOIT 10345 M 1:18:12 1:18:12 7:49/K
440 HENK KOEKEMOER 10346 M 1:18:12 1:18:12 7:49/K
441 MMATHAPELO MASHIGO 9806 F 1:18:17 1:18:17 7:50/K
442 LEON PIENAAR LVCC 9998 M 1:18:21 1:18:21 7:50/K
443 JAPIE LEWIS NMC 11004 M 1:18:22 1:18:22 7:50/K
444 JEYTONE PHIRI 10167 F 1:18:23 1:18:23 7:50/K
445 AILENE VAN STADEN 9703 F 1:18:26 1:18:26 7:51/K
446 NOMBUKLELO MATSANE 10099 F 1:18:29 1:18:29 7:51/K
447 SONET BESTER 9294 F 1:18:36 1:18:36 7:52/K
448 ZANELE NKOSI 10077 F 1:18:37 1:18:37 7:52/K
449 UIDA ENSLIN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 9358 M 1:18:40 1:18:40 7:52/K
450 VANESSA NAUDE 9550 F 1:18:42 1:18:42 7:52/K
451 BEVERLEY WARNER 9718 M 1:18:43 1:18:43 7:52/K
452 TAMLYN PEPPER 9594 F 1:18:49 1:18:49 7:53/K
453 JACO NEL ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 9557 M 1:18:50 1:18:50 7:53/K
454 ILSE NEL 10320 F 1:18:50 1:18:50 7:53/K
455 GCEBILE DLAMINI B 9344 F 1:18:54 1:18:54 7:53/K
456 TEBOHO MATHENJWA 10168 F 1:18:59 1:18:59 7:54/K
457 QQ MKHATSHWA VITAL FITNESS AC 9529 F 1:19:00 1:19:00 7:54/K
458 NANDE MATANZIMA 9509 F 1:19:04 1:19:04 7:54/K
459 MICHELLE ALKE 10170 F 1:19:07 1:19:07 7:55/K
460 COERT DREYER 9945 M 1:19:08 1:19:08 7:55/K
461 ELMAR DE KLERK 10288 M 1:19:08 1:19:08 7:55/K
462 JENNIFER CHAPLIN KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 9322 F 1:19:09 1:19:09 7:55/K
463 LYNETTE VAN STADEN AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 9700 F 1:19:20 1:19:20 7:56/K
464 NADIA MARE 9504 M 1:19:21 1:19:21 7:56/K
465 MAGDALEEN LOUW 9480 F 1:19:27 1:19:27 7:57/K
466 JOHANNIE FERREIRA BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 9365 F 1:19:31 1:19:31 7:57/K
467 BURT LEUKAL 9927 M 1:19:33 1:19:33 7:57/K
468 CECILIA FERREIRA POTTITIES 10280 F 1:19:37 1:19:37 7:58/K
469 HELGA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 9689 F 1:19:39 1:19:39 7:58/K
470 AUDREY MGIBA SAPS 10233 F 1:19:43 1:19:43 7:58/K
471 KGOMOTSO MATSHEKE 10037 F 1:19:46 1:19:46 7:59/K
472 PETRUS RAMMOUTSH 10033 M 1:20:02 1:20:02 8:00/K
473 HELMA LUNDIE 9482 F 1:20:05 1:20:05 8:01/K
474 MPHATHI PAY MKATI 9528 M 1:20:05 1:20:05 8:01/K
475 ZANE GROBLER 9805 M 1:20:11 1:20:11 8:01/K
476 JANI GREY BOOTCAMP AC 9391 F 1:20:20 1:20:20 8:02/K
477 LINDA VREKEN NMC 11007 F 1:20:25 1:20:25 8:03/K
478 CECILIA BOTHA` NMC 11001 F 1:20:26 1:20:26 8:03/K
479 CELESTE ESQUINO NMC 11002 F 1:20:27 1:20:27 8:03/K
480 RITA RETIEF 9617 F 1:20:31 1:20:31 8:03/K
481 JAKO MEYER 9521 M 1:20:34 1:20:34 8:03/K
482 MACHTILD HUSSELMANN 9421 F 1:20:50 1:20:50 8:05/K
483 CHARMAINE VAN EEDEN 9693 F 1:21:09 1:21:09 8:07/K
484 TINUS SMITH 9658 M 1:21:14 1:21:14 8:07/K
485 BEN DE WINNAAR 9924 M 1:21:16 1:21:16 8:08/K
486 TREASURE ZULU BELLAS 10006 F 1:21:24 1:21:24 8:08/K
487 THULI MTHOMBENI 9831 F 1:21:29 1:21:29 8:09/K
488 LOUISA VAN WYK 10093 F 1:21:29 1:21:29 8:09/K
489 SANDISO NTSOMI DEFINITION 10022 M 1:21:35 1:21:35 8:10/K
490 MERCYFUL MATHEBULA-LEKHULENI 9510 F 1:21:44 1:21:44 8:10/K
491 MARTIN ARTEL 9974 M 1:21:46 1:21:46 8:11/K
492 MOSS MANANA 10213 M 1:21:46 1:21:46 8:11/K
493 SANDRA DE SOUSA 10292 F 1:21:54 1:21:54 8:11/K
494 PETER SMITH 10161 M 1:21:55 1:21:55 8:12/K
495 FRANCELLE VAN STADEN 9702 F 1:22:01 1:22:01 8:12/K
496 ELISE FERREIRA 9366 F 1:22:23 1:22:23 8:14/K
497 DUDUZILE MBAMBO 9951 F 1:22:25 1:22:25 8:15/K
498 LIZEL MUNRO 9546 F 1:22:27 1:22:27 8:15/K
499 RUTH SIBUYI 8548 F 1:22:33 1:22:33 8:15/K
500 ERICA PALIN RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 8265 F 1:22:34 1:22:34 8:15/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 HELENE MEYER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 9524 F 1:22:35 1:22:35 8:16/K
502 CHONETTE VAN STADEN 9701 F 1:22:41 1:22:41 8:16/K
503 CINDY JOHNSON 9427 F 1:22:42 1:22:42 8:16/K
504 JEAMENE COERTZE 10017 M 1:22:42 1:22:42 8:16/K
505 CHERYL ANNE DE WET LONGTOM 9838 F 1:22:52 1:22:52 8:17/K
506 MATE KATASA DRDLR 9937 F 1:22:55 1:22:55 8:18/K
507 JAMES FLINT 10056 M 1:22:58 1:22:58 8:18/K
508 FRANSIEN PIENAAR 9734 F 1:23:07 1:23:07 8:19/K
509 BRENDA RATZEBURG 9616 F 1:23:07 1:23:07 8:19/K
510 AREND KEULDER MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 9440 M 1:23:09 1:23:09 8:19/K
511 HENDRI COETZEE 10126 M 1:23:15 1:23:15 8:20/K
512 VUYOLWETHU NKOSI JMPD 10201 F 1:23:26 1:23:26 8:21/K
513 DISEBO LEEUW 9468 F 1:23:27 1:23:27 8:21/K
514 KOOS HUTEHNS 10130 M 1:23:38 1:23:38 8:22/K
515 LETHA KOTZE 10335 F 1:23:41 1:23:41 8:22/K
516 NEIL GOOSEN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 9386 M 1:23:45 1:23:45 8:23/K
517 IRENE MAKHAFULA 10333 F 1:23:54 1:23:54 8:23/K
518 YVETTE OLWAGE RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9579 F 1:24:01 1:24:01 8:24/K
519 GERRIE LVCC 10137 M 1:24:05 1:24:05 8:25/K
520 ZANELE KABA 9435 F 1:24:06 1:24:06 8:25/K
521 RICHIE LE GRANGE 10025 M 1:24:07 1:24:07 8:25/K
522 ANDRE LOUW 9479 M 1:24:09 1:24:09 8:25/K
523 PHINDILE SITHOLE 9651 F 1:24:10 1:24:10 8:25/K
524 JARED IRWIN 9423 M 1:24:16 1:24:16 8:26/K
525 SASKIA BAKER PPMC 10318 F 1:24:19 1:24:19 8:26/K
526 MARGARET BACAKA 10028 F 1:24:32 1:24:32 8:27/K
527 GUINEVERE ZAMBATIS 9729 M 1:24:34 1:24:34 8:27/K
528 BARRY VAN WYK 10328 M 1:24:35 1:24:35 8:28/K
529 JACQUES DU TOIT 9353 M 1:24:36 1:24:36 8:28/K
530 OLIVIA NELSON 10067 F 1:24:38 1:24:38 8:28/K
531 CAREL PRETORIUS 10066 M 1:24:38 1:24:38 8:28/K
532 ZIMASEKA MLAKALAKA 9530 F 1:24:39 1:24:39 8:28/K
533 LYDIA HENNING 10014 F 1:24:39 1:24:39 8:28/K
534 HANSIE KRUGER 9850 M 1:24:39 1:24:39 8:28/K
535 DUMISILE MSUKU 10244 F 1:24:40 1:24:40 8:28/K
536 SAMUKELISIWE BUSIKA 9320 F 1:24:44 1:24:44 8:28/K
537 EUNICE SHABANGU 9943 F 1:24:45 1:24:45 8:29/K
538 CHRISTELLE VAN BILJON 10020 F 1:25:06 1:25:06 8:31/K
539 GERDA LE GRANGE 10024 F 1:25:06 1:25:06 8:31/K
540 DEON WENTZEL TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN 9719 M 1:25:07 1:25:07 8:31/K
541 LINDOKUHLE SEME DRDLR 10065 F 1:25:16 1:25:16 8:32/K
542 BUSISWE KHUMALO 10206 F 1:25:17 1:25:17 8:32/K
543 ADELE FOURIE MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC 9374 F 1:25:23 1:25:23 8:32/K
544 DENNY LIEBENBERG 9470 M 1:25:24 1:25:24 8:32/K
545 PETRO QUARMBY 9967 F 1:25:24 1:25:24 8:32/K
546 BRIDGET BARNARDO 9283 F 1:25:46 1:25:46 8:35/K
547 NICK DUNCAN 9938 F 1:25:49 1:25:49 8:35/K
548 DAVE SIEBERT 9649 M 1:25:49 1:25:49 8:35/K
549 JOLENE VAN DEN BERG 10001 F 1:25:50 1:25:50 8:35/K
550 BONGILE NDZAMELA MTNAC 10012 M 1:25:50 1:25:50 8:35/K
551 DUMISANE NKAMBULE 10049 M 1:25:50 1:25:50 8:35/K
552 MASHOTO SELAMOSE 9638 F 1:25:54 1:25:54 8:35/K
553 SINDISIWE NKOSI 9810 F 1:25:54 1:25:54 8:35/K
554 NGWENYA NONHLANHLA P5374 10039 F 1:25:54 1:25:54 8:35/K
555 EDUARD STANDER 10312 M 1:25:57 1:25:57 8:36/K
556 GUGULETHU MASHABANE 9977 F 1:26:02 1:26:02 8:36/K
557 JAYNE MCILWAINE RANDBURG HARRIERS 9518 F 1:26:16 1:26:16 8:38/K
558 LAURELL ROELOFF 9834 F 1:26:23 1:26:23 8:38/K
559 SIMON MASUBELELE 10081 M 1:26:23 1:26:23 8:38/K
560 SHERRILL WAGENAAR 9717 F 1:26:27 1:26:27 8:39/K
561 LORAINE KOCK 9445 F 1:26:38 1:26:38 8:40/K
562 DELIA OOSTHUIZEN 9582 F 1:26:44 1:26:44 8:40/K
563 THERESA VAN DER MERWE WANDERERS AC 9688 F 1:26:44 1:26:44 8:40/K
564 KRISTA LOUBSER 10040 F 1:26:46 1:26:46 8:41/K
565 LORINDA MULDER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 9544 M 1:26:47 1:26:47 8:41/K
566 YOLANDIE TURNER YORK SABIE SHUFFLERS 9680 F 1:26:48 1:26:48 8:41/K
567 SILVANA DOS REIS MARQUES 9347 F 1:26:56 1:26:56 8:42/K
568 IAN MORRISON 8053 M 1:27:03 1:27:03 8:42/K
569 ROBERT CROWTHER 9334 M 1:27:05 1:27:05 8:43/K
570 ELAINE STEWART 9667 F 1:27:06 1:27:06 8:43/K
571 SONJA EHLERS 9355 F 1:27:09 1:27:09 8:43/K
572 MAHLATSE NONYANE 9568 F 1:27:18 1:27:18 8:44/K
573 LORRAINE SEGOLE EMFULENI AC 9637 F 1:27:20 1:27:20 8:44/K
574 KOBIE STRYDOM 10147 M 1:27:34 1:27:34 8:45/K
575 LETTIE KRUGER 10146 F 1:27:34 1:27:34 8:45/K
576 SIBONGILE KHOZA 10128 F 1:27:39 1:27:39 8:46/K
577 BURTON ABRAMS 9273 M 1:27:40 1:27:40 8:46/K
578 NEO NAMELANG BLACK DIAMOND AC 9549 F 1:27:52 1:27:52 8:47/K
579 MBALI NDLOVU 10080 F 1:27:53 1:27:53 8:47/K
580 DEBBIE LUMSDEN 9481 F 1:27:56 1:27:56 8:48/K
581 LANNA DU PREEZ 9350 M 1:27:56 1:27:56 8:48/K
582 SINZANO MGOLOZELI 10305 F 1:27:58 1:27:58 8:48/K
583 TARRYN ABOUD 9272 F 1:27:59 1:27:59 8:48/K
584 MATT KAY 9438 M 1:27:59 1:27:59 8:48/K
585 MARINA BRITS 9311 F 1:28:00 1:28:00 8:48/K
586 KARA DE LANGE 10079 F 1:28:08 1:28:08 8:49/K
587 SANDRA HOGG RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9413 M 1:28:20 1:28:20 8:50/K
588 NATALIE DE ARAUJO 10198 F 1:28:21 1:28:21 8:50/K
589 HEKKIE VAN ZYL RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 8897 M 1:28:25 1:28:25 8:51/K
590 ALICIA CLARK 9328 F 1:28:30 1:28:30 8:51/K
591 JOHN NYATHI SKUKUZA MARATHON CLUB 9573 M 1:28:39 1:28:39 8:52/K
592 BILL TURNER 9679 M 1:28:41 1:28:41 8:52/K
593 THOBILE NKOSI CITY OF MBOMBELA 10057 F 1:28:50 1:28:50 8:53/K
594 MISHANTRA NAIDOO NEDBANK 10294 F 1:28:53 1:28:53 8:53/K
595 ELSABE AYLWARD NMC 11000 F 1:29:04 1:29:04 8:54/K
596 JABULANI MKHONTO 9847 M 1:29:17 1:29:17 8:56/K
597 PRECIOUS MGWENYA CITY OF MBOMBELA 10041 F 1:29:18 1:29:18 8:56/K
598 LERATO THEMBA CITY OF MBOMBELA 10058 F 1:29:26 1:29:26 8:57/K
599 LIHITHEMBA NGIDI 10119 F 1:29:36 1:29:36 8:58/K
600 LEUNYO LENKOPANE 10120 F 1:29:37 1:29:37 8:58/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 THEUNISSEN 10203 F 1:29:45 1:29:45 8:59/K
602 ADELLE BURGER 10032 F 1:29:46 1:29:46 8:59/K
603 RYKIE BOONZAAIER 10109 F 1:29:47 1:29:47 8:59/K
604 JUDY VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 10111 F 1:29:48 1:29:48 8:59/K
605 CENDRA WILLIAMS 9723 F 1:29:48 1:29:48 8:59/K
606 MPANGANA NTINISO 9854 M 1:29:50 1:29:50 8:59/K
607 HLENGWE MANZINI BELLAS 10196 F 1:29:50 1:29:50 8:59/K
608 DESIREE FIRER 10084 F 1:29:50 1:29:50 8:59/K
609 NOMBUSO MABUZA 9596 F 1:29:51 1:29:51 8:59/K
610 ODA MATHOMA 9812 M 1:29:52 1:29:52 8:59/K
611 JENNY LOUW 10008 F 1:30:32 1:30:32 9:03/K
612 HANNES LOUW 10009 M 1:30:32 1:30:32 9:03/K
613 HETTIE STEYN 9978 F 1:30:33 1:30:33 9:03/K
614 JOHANNES PETRUS ROODT 9621 M 1:30:45 1:30:45 9:05/K
615 LINDELWA GINA 9811 F 1:30:49 1:30:49 9:05/K
616 ELIZABETH MATSEKE 9513 F 1:30:49 1:30:49 9:05/K
617 NONTOKOZO MBENYANE 10194 F 1:30:50 1:30:50 9:05/K
618 OSCAR NDOU 9555 M 1:30:50 1:30:50 9:05/K
619 CENZO SIBANDE 10046 M 1:30:56 1:30:56 9:06/K
620 NKHOLANE JULIA MABULANA TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 9484 F 1:31:03 1:31:03 9:06/K
621 RAEESA EBRAHIM 9354 F 1:31:04 1:31:04 9:06/K
622 MAPHEFO MALOPE 9496 F 1:31:07 1:31:07 9:07/K
623 CHARMAIN DU TOIT RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9352 F 1:31:08 1:31:08 9:07/K
624 NTOMBI TSELA 10090 F 1:31:13 1:31:13 9:07/K
625 MANDISA SOKO 10091 F 1:31:13 1:31:13 9:07/K
626 ZEE SIFUNDA BELLAS 9983 F 1:31:16 1:31:16 9:08/K
627 SUZAN MOPELI 9829 F 1:31:19 1:31:19 9:08/K
628 MERDA DE CLERQ 9948 F 1:31:20 1:31:20 9:08/K
629 ANNALIZE KOTZE 9940 F 1:31:20 1:31:20 9:08/K
630 DAVINA CHIBA NEDBANK 10295 F 1:31:33 1:31:33 9:09/K
631 PETUNIA SIWELE 9652 M 1:31:36 1:31:36 9:10/K
632 LINDIWE MNISI SAPS 10263 F 1:31:38 1:31:38 9:10/K
633 MARIA MAGAGULA 10296 F 1:31:38 1:31:38 9:10/K
634 LOUIZE NIENABER SOLIDARITYD 10011 F 1:31:39 1:31:39 9:10/K
635 KOBIE FOURIE SOL 10010 F 1:31:40 1:31:40 9:10/K
636 HERBERT ZEMANA 10030 M 1:31:48 1:31:48 9:11/K
637 MANETTE HAVENGA 9403 F 1:31:50 1:31:50 9:11/K
638 YOLANDIE O'RILEY 10133 F 1:32:05 1:32:05 9:13/K
639 CORA NIENABER 10301 F 1:32:16 1:32:16 9:14/K
640 HILLARIAN MGIBA 9963 F 1:32:17 1:32:17 9:14/K
641 ANGELIQUE VAN DEVENTER 9692 F 1:32:36 1:32:36 9:16/K
642 MARITZA MARITZ 10255 F 1:32:50 1:32:50 9:17/K
643 ARNOLD MARITZ 10256 M 1:32:52 1:32:52 9:17/K
644 WEICHKE STEYNVAART 10306 F 1:32:59 1:32:59 9:18/K
645 LINELA SEMMENS LOWVELD RUNNING CLUB 10307 F 1:33:00 1:33:00 9:18/K
646 MANDIE GROBLER 9804 F 1:33:04 1:33:04 9:18/K
647 TILANA MEYER 9803 F 1:33:12 1:33:12 9:19/K
648 GAONGALELWE BOKABA 9299 F 1:33:14 1:33:14 9:19/K
649 NEIL GARRARD 9381 M 1:33:27 1:33:27 9:21/K
650 MSIZA LINDWE 10064 F 1:33:30 1:33:30 9:21/K
651 KOOS FERREIRA BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 9364 M 1:33:31 1:33:31 9:21/K
652 PRECIOUS SIHLOBO 9816 F 1:33:34 1:33:34 9:21/K
653 ELVIRA LOMBARD 9477 F 1:33:49 1:33:49 9:23/K
654 KIRSTAN BASSON 9285 F 1:33:53 1:33:53 9:23/K
655 MARY-PORTIA SHAKOANE 9641 F 1:33:54 1:33:54 9:23/K
656 KEVIN BASSON 9286 M 1:33:54 1:33:54 9:23/K
657 JOYCE ROOS 10123 F 1:33:54 1:33:54 9:23/K
658 CHANETTE VAN ZYL 9708 F 1:33:59 1:33:59 9:24/K
659 ARTHUR HISCOX 9408 M 1:34:25 1:34:25 9:27/K
660 RENALEE GRIESEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10287 F 1:34:45 1:34:45 9:29/K
661 ZONIKA SHORT 9645 F 1:34:46 1:34:46 9:29/K
662 THEO MOYANE 10227 M 1:34:54 1:34:54 9:29/K
663 LEONARD VAN ANTWERPEN IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 9683 M 1:35:07 1:35:07 9:31/K
664 CAROLINE SHAKOANE 9642 F 1:35:16 1:35:16 9:32/K
665 JACQUES VERSTER 9711 M 1:35:20 1:35:20 9:32/K
666 TUMELO MAPHAI 10150 F 1:35:42 1:35:42 9:34/K
667 MOLLANE MONAKEDI 9851 F 1:36:08 1:36:08 9:37/K
668 VICKY SEVENSTER 9640 F 1:36:36 1:36:36 9:40/K
669 RIANA ROUX 9625 F 1:36:37 1:36:37 9:40/K
670 MOHAMMED ABDULL 6762 M 1:36:42 1:36:42 9:40/K
671 MARCHE GOODCHILD RUNNINGWORX 9828 F 1:36:42 1:36:42 9:40/K
672 JENNY VISSER 10302 F 1:36:44 1:36:44 9:40/K
673 CHEMINE VD MERWE MIDACK 10315 F 1:36:47 1:36:47 9:41/K
674 BUKS VD MERWE 10314 M 1:36:48 1:36:48 9:41/K
675 MIRIAM DINGELSTAD STRIDERS AC 9342 F 1:36:49 1:36:49 9:41/K
676 CELINE BHILA 10297 F 1:36:53 1:36:53 9:41/K
677 THANDI MABUZA 9485 F 1:36:55 1:36:55 9:42/K
678 LEON GROVE TYGERBERG AC 9396 M 1:37:07 1:37:07 9:43/K
679 JOANNE ABENDANON 9271 F 1:37:12 1:37:12 9:43/K
680 LIZ BORNMAN 9300 F 1:37:21 1:37:21 9:44/K
681 THANDO KOBESE 9953 F 1:37:33 1:37:33 9:45/K
682 ALICE MATHENJWA 9511 F 1:37:40 1:37:40 9:46/K
683 ABIGAIL PULE 10272 F 1:37:46 1:37:46 9:47/K
684 SONTO MONDLANE 10273 M 1:37:47 1:37:47 9:47/K
685 ELANI KEULDER MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 9441 F 1:38:01 1:38:01 9:48/K
686 SANET GONCALVES MIDACK MARATHON CLUB 9384 F 1:38:01 1:38:01 9:48/K
687 MASENTLE NKOSI JOBURG AC 9565 F 1:38:05 1:38:05 9:49/K
688 JACKIE ROUX 9624 F 1:38:05 1:38:05 9:49/K
689 JULIE-ANNE ODONOGHUE PHOBIANS 9575 F 1:38:09 1:38:09 9:49/K
690 ANGELA NICOLE ADENDORFF 9274 F 1:38:13 1:38:13 9:49/K
691 PHILLIP BOTHMA 9307 M 1:38:14 1:38:14 9:49/K
692 CASSIDY JEDRISKO 9425 F 1:38:27 1:38:27 9:51/K
693 ELIZE OOSTHUIZEN PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 9581 F 1:38:45 1:38:45 9:53/K
694 ANSIE HARTZENBERG SOLIDARITY 10234 F 1:39:12 1:39:12 9:55/K
695 RIKA MULLINEUX 9545 F 1:39:19 1:39:19 9:56/K
696 ZANI SMIT 10253 F 1:39:33 1:39:33 9:57/K
697 LEON BREYDENBACH 9310 M 1:39:33 1:39:33 9:57/K
698 ELBIE BEHMER RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU 9289 F 1:39:39 1:39:39 9:58/K
699 BUSISIWE LIZA MAHLANGU 10274 F 1:39:43 1:39:43 9:58/K
700 ELIZABETH COMBRINK RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL 9331 M 1:39:44 1:39:44 9:58/K
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 ZODWA SITHOLE 9844 F 1:39:44 1:39:44 9:58/K
702 MANKOE MOELA 9532 F 1:39:58 1:39:58 10:00/K
703 KGOMOTSO SATHEKGE 9982 F 1:40:00 1:40:00 10:00/K
704 JORDAN FRANKISH 9378 M 1:40:16 1:40:16 10:02/K
705 TREVOR FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 9376 M 1:40:18 1:40:18 10:02/K
706 KATRINKA FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 9377 F 1:40:19 1:40:19 10:02/K
707 THEMBA ZULU 9848 M 1:40:23 1:40:23 10:02/K
708 ANELISA MTIYA 9543 F 1:40:56 1:40:56 10:06/K
709 GERMINAH NGOMA NELSPRUIT MARATHON 9979 F 1:40:57 1:40:57 10:06/K
710 ILSE SMITH LOWMED 9986 F 1:41:20 1:41:20 10:08/K
711 THEMBI MBONANI 10072 F 1:41:33 1:41:33 10:09/K
712 CHARNE ALLKINS 9277 F 1:41:35 1:41:35 10:10/K
713 WYNAND LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY 10235 M 1:42:06 1:42:06 10:13/K
714 LOUISE RUSSEL 9952 F 1:42:09 1:42:09 10:13/K
715 MICHELLE LEWIES 9959 F 1:42:13 1:42:13 10:13/K
716 TERRI OCEAN IRELAND 10148 F 1:42:14 1:42:14 10:13/K
717 ADRI MAIN 9961 F 1:42:14 1:42:14 10:13/K
718 VON STADL 9960 M 1:42:15 1:42:15 10:14/K
719 LISA MABENA 9845 F 1:42:16 1:42:16 10:14/K
720 MARJOURY MAWELA 9820 F 1:42:21 1:42:21 10:14/K
721 NANDIPHA MAGIBISELA 9491 F 1:42:22 1:42:22 10:14/K
722 JENNA KIHN MIDRAND STRIDERS 10159 F 1:42:39 1:42:39 10:16/K
723 JOYCE MANAMELA 10071 F 1:42:50 1:42:50 10:17/K
724 ALIDA VAN BELKUM 10171 F 1:42:51 1:42:51 10:17/K
725 ABIGAIL DAVIES 9337 F 1:42:54 1:42:54 10:17/K
726 DINEO MASHEGO 10036 F 1:43:37 1:43:37 10:22/K
727 SONTOANHLE MTHOMBATHI SARS 10284 F 1:43:49 1:43:49 10:23/K
728 HELLEN HALFORD 10104 F 1:44:30 1:44:30 10:27/K
729 GORDON HALFORD RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 9397 M 1:44:32 1:44:32 10:27/K
730 LONDIWE MOYANE 10224 F 1:44:46 1:44:46 10:29/K
731 JACKIE HISCOX 9409 F 1:45:00 1:45:00 10:30/K
732 ESTER BRITZ 9313 F 1:45:02 1:45:02 10:30/K
733 PIETER BRITZ 9312 M 1:45:03 1:45:03 10:30/K
734 ENIO PIETROIUSTI 9605 M 1:45:13 1:45:13 10:31/K
735 LUCKY BODIROA 10298 M 1:45:25 1:45:25 10:33/K
736 JOYCE ZERO ONE FIVE 10050 F 1:45:42 1:45:42 10:34/K
737 SIYA ZAMISA 9732 M 1:45:44 1:45:44 10:34/K
738 SESANELE ZAMISA 9731 F 1:45:47 1:45:47 10:35/K
739 DAISY MASEKO 10018 F 1:45:49 1:45:49 10:35/K
740 DIANA HOFFMAN 10195 F 1:46:10 1:46:10 10:37/K
741 ALMARI VISSER RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN 9713 F 1:46:16 1:46:16 10:38/K
742 ZAMA ZAMISA 9730 M 1:46:18 1:46:18 10:38/K
743 LANDILE NDINISA 10182 F 1:46:29 1:46:29 10:39/K
744 ADRIE BARKHUIZEN 10319 F 1:46:40 1:46:40 10:40/K
745 VEE MAISTRY EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 9493 M 1:46:50 1:46:50 10:41/K
746 CHRISTINE MOREMI DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC CITY 10059 F 1:46:51 1:46:51 10:41/K
747 TRACI MANN 9499 M 1:46:57 1:46:57 10:42/K
748 MARILIA C.T. SARDINHA 9626 F 1:47:31 1:47:31 10:45/K
749 PORTIA KADIKA 9934 F 1:47:36 1:47:36 10:46/K
750 KARA DU TOIT 9351 F 1:47:37 1:47:37 10:46/K
751 ESTELLE SONNEKUS 9660 F 1:48:13 1:48:13 10:49/K
752 BUYELWA BASHOLO 9815 F 1:48:17 1:48:17 10:50/K
753 CARINDA KRUGER 9452 F 1:48:50 1:48:50 10:53/K
754 MARYNA COETSEE 9329 M 1:49:13 1:49:13 10:55/K
755 WARREN MCLACHLAN 9942 M 1:49:14 1:49:14 10:55/K
756 DORA PIETROIUSTI 9604 F 1:49:38 1:49:38 10:58/K
757 PETER DARROLL 7103 M 1:49:44 1:49:44 10:58/K
758 MARISKA FRONEMAN 7349 F 1:49:53 1:49:53 10:59/K
759 THOMAS BOTHMA 6933 M 1:49:55 1:49:55 11:00/K
760 MURIEL MOGIBA GIJIMA NKOMAZI 10214 F 1:50:12 1:50:12 11:01/K
761 BRENDA MANDLAZI 10228 F 1:50:44 1:50:44 11:04/K
762 DESRE JEDRISKO 9424 F 1:51:17 1:51:17 11:08/K
763 DALEEN WILLEMSE BETHAL MARATHON KLUB 9722 F 1:51:21 1:51:21 11:08/K
764 MBALI NGOMANE 9827 F 1:52:10 1:52:10 11:13/K
765 JOHAN BOTHMA 10317 M 1:52:25 1:52:25 11:15/K
766 GAIL FIJMA 9367 F 1:52:30 1:52:30 11:15/K
767 EBEN SCHEEPERS 9627 M 1:52:34 1:52:34 11:15/K
768 BRONWYN GARCES 10341 F 1:52:39 1:52:39 11:16/K
769 ABIGAIL MODISE 9531 F 1:52:47 1:52:47 11:17/K
770 KARIN SCHREUDER 9632 F 1:52:57 1:52:57 11:18/K
771 MPUMI NDABA 9552 F 1:53:51 1:53:51 11:23/K
772 VELI NDABA 9553 M 1:53:52 1:53:52 11:23/K
773 MAPULE MANZINI 9500 F 1:54:10 1:54:10 11:25/K
774 THANDO KHUMALO 10221 F 1:55:54 1:55:54 11:35/K
775 PORTIA MSIMANGO 10108 F 1:57:20 1:57:20 11:44/K
776 KEYARA STOKHOF 9671 F 1:57:31 1:57:31 11:45/K
777 FUNE MAVUSO 9932 M 1:57:46 1:57:46 11:47/K
778 NOZIPHO MHITI 9525 F 1:57:53 1:57:53 11:47/K
779 MIRNA MARE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU 9502 F 1:57:53 1:57:53 11:47/K
780 PORTIA MNISI 10283 F 1:57:57 1:57:57 11:48/K
781 PHILLIP LAURINGS FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC 9465 M 1:58:30 1:58:30 11:51/K
782 NTULI 9930 F 1:58:38 1:58:38 11:52/K
783 HELANE OTTO 9587 F 2:00:17 2:00:17 12:02/K
784 ARYNA MYNHARDT 9548 F 2:00:17 2:00:17 12:02/K
785 BIANCA LABUSCHAGNE 9461 F 2:00:51 2:00:51 12:05/K
786 PETER GOUWS 9389 M 2:00:57 2:00:57 12:06/K
787 RINA GOUWS 9388 F 2:00:57 2:00:57 12:06/K
788 CHRISTELLE GREEFF ROOIES AC 9390 F 2:02:07 2:02:07 12:13/K
789 RETHA BURGER ROOIES AC 9319 F 2:04:37 2:04:37 12:28/K
790 DRIENIE SMITH 10004 F 2:04:55 2:04:55 12:30/K
791 CHARLOTTE CRISP EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN 9332 F 2:10:40 2:10:40 13:04/K
792 SUZANNE KOURIGAN 9964 F 2:16:27 2:16:27 13:39/K
793 BEAUTY NDIMANDE 9554 F 2:32:21 2:32:21 15:14/K
794 BOIPELO GOPANE NORTH WEST PROVINCIAL LEGISLATURE A.C 9387 F 2:41:26 2:41:26 16:09/K
795 ZANELE MTHETHWA 9541 F 3:03:53 3:03:53 18:23/K
796 MAFUZA MAYA 10350 M 4:33:39 4:33:39 27:22/K
797 MOTAU ELI 9862 M 4:57:31 4:57:31 29:45/K