www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER LEAGUE X-COUNTRY

May 20, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Girls

E4-F15/4

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 61 SUE-CAILYN KORKIE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 16:20.7 4:05/K  
2 2 44 JOLANDI DE BEER Hoerskool Randburg 16:39.1 4:10/K  
3 3 45 SIMONE BURGER Hoerskool Randburg 16:39.7 4:10/K  
4 4 43 KIMBERLEY SWANEPOEL Hoerskool Randburg 16:42.1 4:11/K  
5 5 62 MARIZENNE JONKER Hoerskool Helpmekaar 17:44.1 4:26/K  
6 6 46 CHAUME BOTHMA Hoerskool Randburg 17:54.6 4:29/K  
7 7 64 EMILIE NELSON Hoerskool Helpmekaar 18:03.7 4:31/K  
8 8 187 MOSALE THOBEJANE Queens High School 18:24.2 4:36/K  
9 9 189 CINDERELLA MIBE Queens High School 18:26.9 4:37/K  
10 10 63 JANE MULDER Hoerskool Helpmekaar 18:31.4 4:38/K  
11 11 190 MPHO NKOSI Queens High School 19:05.7 4:46/K  
12 12 188 ENETO MULULEKE Queens High School 19:16.3 4:49/K  
13 (> 4) 47 MIGNON BOTHMA Hoerskool Randburg 19:17.7 4:49/K  
14 (> 4) 48 JANA VAN DEN BERG Hoerskool Randburg 19:21.4 4:50/K  
15 (> 4) 65 ALICIA MALHERBE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 19:29.0 4:52/K  
16 13 116 JESSICA OTTO Marist Brothers Linmeyer 19:29.7 4:52/K  
17 14 133 TSHEGO MABALA Mondeor High School 19:51.3 4:58/K  
18 (> 4) 66 TESS VIVIER Hoerskool Helpmekaar 20:25.1 5:06/K  
19 15 13 PAIGE SAUNDERS Covenant College 20:35.3 5:09/K  
20 16 139 AMY DANSIE Northcliff High School 20:38.8 5:10/K  
21 17 115 CARMEN HUGO Marist Brothers Linmeyer 20:40.0 5:10/K  
22 18 217 KATLEGO THOBEJANE St Andrew's School for Girls 20:43.0 5:11/K  
23 19 80 JULIA HURWITZ King David Linksfield 20:45.3 5:11/K  
24 20 205 AIMEE YOUNG Rand Park High School 20:50.7 5:13/K  
25 21 157 RACHAEL STEVEN Parktown Girls High School 20:52.2 5:13/K  
26 22 140 KRISTEN MCLEAN Northcliff High School 20:55.8 5:14/K  
27 23 218 JENNA VAN ZYL St Andrew's School for Girls 21:07.8 5:17/K  
28 24 207 ULELO MELAPI Rand Park High School 21:09.8 5:17/K  
29 25 159 LEHLOGONOLO MOLEPO Parktown Girls High School 21:31.4 5:23/K  
30 26 206 MIKAYLA NASH Rand Park High School 21:52.8 5:28/K  
31 27 158 NOLUVUYO MALAHLE Parktown Girls High School 22:02.7 5:31/K  
32 28 208 ELIZABETH BUITENHUIS Rand Park High School 22:07.4 5:32/K  
33 (> 4) 209 TRINITY HULL Rand Park High School 22:21.7 5:35/K  
34 29 219 DOMINIQUE GRIFFITHS St Andrew's School for Girls 22:44.9 5:41/K  
35 30 135 SILAWULE TSHIAMO Mondeor High School 22:53.5 5:43/K  
36 31 221 MELISSA VAN DER BERG St Andrew's School for Girls 23:18.2 5:50/K  
37 32 134 KWANAITE TSHIAMO Mondeor High School 23:57.1 5:59/K  
38 33 161 NINA FREEMAN Parktown Girls High School 24:05.7 6:01/K  
39 (> 4) 162 HOLLY GORDON Parktown Girls High School 24:13.4 6:03/K  
40 (> 4) 222 KEABETSWE RAMOSEDI St Andrew's School for Girls 24:18.3 6:05/K  
41 (> 4) 160 EMILY BEKKER Parktown Girls High School 24:43.3 6:11/K  
42 34 118 MISHKA RAMA Marist Brothers Linmeyer 24:48.4 6:12/K  
43 35 117 AMDIE SANDJON LAGUEU Marist Brothers Linmeyer 24:51.3 6:13/K  
44 36 144 AMY SHAW Northcliff High School 25:05.1 6:16/K  
45 37 14 JESSICA SAMSON Covenant College 25:17.3 6:19/K  
46 (> 4) 220 EMMA MORGANS St Andrew's School for Girls 25:18.4 6:20/K  
47 38 82 RACHEL LIPSHITZ King David Linksfield 25:24.1 6:21/K  
48 39 83 ANJA GLUCH King David Linksfield 25:25.0 6:21/K  
49 40 79 RICKY-LEE FRIEDMAN King David Linksfield 25:57.1 6:29/K  
50 41 137 ERIN LAWRENCE Mondeor High School 25:57.2 6:29/K  
51 (> 4) 84 ALIZA ISENBERG King David Linksfield 25:58.3 6:30/K  
52 42 143 ANNABEL REWITSKY Northcliff High School 26:49.9 6:42/K  
53 (> 4) 136 MPOFU TAVADA Mondeor High School 28:48.6 7:12/K  
54 43 16 TEBOHO NTOYI Covenant College 38:32.6 9:38/K  
55 (> 4) 138 BOIKANYO MOLOTSI Mondeor High School 38:34.1 9:39/K  
56 44 15 SHAYLIN JAN Covenant College 38:34.8 9:39/K