www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER LEAGUE X-COUNTRY

May 20, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Girls

E3-F19/4

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 67 GENE COETZEE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 15:40.6 3:55/K  
2 2 193 AYANDA SEBETHA Queens High School 15:54.7 3:59/K  
3 3 68 DENEKE SNYMAN Hoerskool Helpmekaar 16:21.0 4:05/K  
4 4 28 NADYA STOLARCZYK Fourways High School 16:39.6 4:10/K  
5 5 239 HOLLY CREWS St Stithians Girls' College 16:58.1 4:15/K  
6 6 69 BERNEDETTE WILSON Hoerskool Helpmekaar 17:01.7 4:15/K  
7 7 235 SKYE TUCKER St Stithians Girls' College 17:19.4 4:20/K  
8 8 240 JENNA-LEE MARKGRAFF St Stithians Girls' College 17:58.4 4:30/K  
9 9 196 FAITH MABHENA Queens High School 18:09.6 4:32/K  
10 10 29 FLORENCE MULENGA Fourways High School 18:19.6 4:35/K  
11 11 146 ABIGAIL BODNARCHUK Northcliff High School 18:30.0 4:38/K  
12 12 70 MICHAELA MURAT Hoerskool Helpmekaar 18:46.4 4:42/K  
13 13 236 KAMRYN NORTON St Stithians Girls' College 18:49.0 4:42/K  
14 14 181 STEPH BLAIR Pretoria High School for Girls 19:11.5 4:48/K  
15 15 145 MEG STACEY Northcliff High School 19:17.3 4:49/K  
16 (> 4) 237 KATERINA GABRIEL St Stithians Girls' College 19:18.2 4:50/K  
17 16 182 ASHLIEGH WENHOLD Pretoria High School for Girls 19:21.4 4:50/K  
18 17 85 JAYDAN FRIEDMAN King David Linksfield 19:22.7 4:51/K  
19 18 197 OLGA MAKWAKWA Queens High School 19:44.7 4:56/K  
20 19 86 RACHEL SACKS King David Linksfield 20:22.0 5:06/K  
21 20 150 CHENE ACKERMAN Northcliff High School 20:24.5 5:06/K  
22 21 147 DEMI GALANAKIS Northcliff High School 20:25.5 5:06/K  
23 22 195 LETHUKUTHULA SITHOLE Queens High School 20:33.5 5:08/K  
24 (> 4) 71 DANE NAUDE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 20:42.1 5:11/K  
25 23 89 LEXI DAVIES King David Linksfield 20:44.8 5:11/K  
26 (> 4) 148 CAILIN VAN STAALDUIDEN Northcliff High School 20:49.7 5:12/K  
27 24 164 VHUTSHILO MUAMBADZI Parktown Girls High School 20:53.3 5:13/K  
28 25 166 CALISE TIERNEY Parktown Girls High School 20:54.1 5:14/K  
29 26 121 NICOLE PILLAY Marist Brothers Linmeyer 21:02.6 5:16/K  
30 (> 4) 72 MEGAN HATTINGH Hoerskool Helpmekaar 21:06.3 5:17/K  
31 27 185 MELEAH SCHULTZ Pretoria High School for Girls 21:11.9 5:18/K  
32 28 27 CAITLIN PIPER Fourways High School 21:18.0 5:20/K  
33 29 184 THANDISWA DLAMINI Pretoria High School for Girls 21:18.5 5:20/K  
34 (> 4) 238 HANNAH SCHUTTE St Stithians Girls' College 21:24.8 5:21/K  
35 30 167 JENNA FREEMAN Parktown Girls High School 21:33.8 5:23/K  
36 31 25 MPENDULO MASONDO Fourways High School 21:35.9 5:24/K  
37 32 122 CAROLYNE HUGO Marist Brothers Linmeyer 21:44.1 5:26/K  
38 33 87 SAMARA JAY King David Linksfield 22:10.9 5:33/K  
39 34 165 CIARA KLINKERT Parktown Girls High School 22:16.3 5:34/K  
40 35 123 GABRIELA SCROOBY Marist Brothers Linmeyer 22:33.8 5:38/K  
41 (> 4) 90 KAYLA FEINBERG King David Linksfield 22:37.5 5:39/K  
42 (> 4) 183 ERIN WEINTRAUD Pretoria High School for Girls 22:44.0 5:41/K  
43 (> 4) 88 LEORA PORTER King David Linksfield 23:43.0 5:56/K  
44 36 124 ASHTON HINKLEY Marist Brothers Linmeyer 23:48.6 5:57/K  
45 (> 4) 168 SARAH KELLY Parktown Girls High School 24:04.0 6:01/K  
46 (> 4) 26 HANNAH MANSON Fourways High School 24:07.9 6:02/K  
47 (> 4) 186 ISABELLA WILSON Pretoria High School for Girls 24:49.9 6:12/K  
48 37 211 LEASSA MLAMBO Sir John Adamson High School 25:37.3 6:24/K  
49 38 213 IMAN PRETORIUS Sir John Adamson High School 25:37.4 6:24/K  
50 39 212 UHONE KHAKHU Sir John Adamson High School 25:37.4 6:24/K  
51 40 214 KARABO LETSOENYO Sir John Adamson High School 25:56.4 6:29/K  
52 (> 4) 163 LEYA PARKIN Parktown Girls High School 26:50.8 6:43/K