www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER LEAGUE X-COUNTRY - 2

May 24, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Boys

E2-M15/4

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 70 JAYDE ROSLEE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 13:33.0 3:23/K  
2 2 6 MASSI AMBROSSI Bryanston High School 13:44.0 3:26/K  
3 3 8 MIHLAHI HARMANS Bryanston High School 13:46.0 3:27/K  
4 4 103 TIMOTHY CLOUSTON King Edwards 13:46.0 3:27/K  
5 5 9 SAZI MILAJI Bryanston High School 14:05.0 3:31/K  
6 6 68 JADEN DE WET Hoerskool Helpmekaar 14:10.0 3:33/K  
7 7 158 NKOSINATHI MABASO Parktown Boys High School 14:10.0 3:33/K  
8 8 171 ERIC BOOYENS Pretoria Boys High School 14:13.0 3:33/K  
9 9 169 NICOLAS ACKERMAN Pretoria Boys High School 14:22.0 3:36/K  
10 10 170 JAMES BANYARD Pretoria Boys High School 14:23.0 3:36/K  
11 11 69 NICOLAS ELS Hoerskool Helpmekaar 14:25.0 3:36/K  
12 12 114 CONNOR SHANLEY King Edwards 14:29.0 3:37/K  
13 13 10 BRYAN NYONI Bryanston High School 14:36.0 3:39/K  
14 14 193 GEORDON HARRIS Rand Park High School 14:37.0 3:39/K  
15 15 106 DANIEL VAN DER WESTHUIZEN King Edwards 14:42.0 3:41/K  
16 16 104 GARRICK REES King Edwards 14:45.0 3:41/K  
17 (> 4) 7 YOHAN DSOUZA Bryanston High School 14:51.0 3:43/K  
18 17 239 PROUD KHUMALO The Hill High School 14:57.0 3:44/K  
19 18 240 PRAISE KHUMALO The Hill High School 14:58.0 3:45/K  
20 19 67 ARNO CILLIERS Hoerskool Helpmekaar 14:59.0 3:45/K  
21 20 226 DECLAN SLATTERY Z St Stithians Boys College 15:04.0 3:46/K  
22 21 174 MULALO DEMANA Pretoria Boys High School 15:14.0 3:49/K  
23 22 161 JOSHUA HERADIEN Parktown Boys High School 15:18.0 3:50/K  
24 23 192 JARED CAROLL Rand Park High School 15:23.0 3:51/K  
25 24 225 JAMES ASTFALOK Z St Stithians Boys College 15:25.0 3:51/K  
26 (> 4) 11 GARETH RIGDEN Bryanston High School 15:30.0 3:53/K  
27 25 159 SIPHO MABASO Parktown Boys High School 15:36.0 3:54/K  
28 (> 4) 175 JOUBERT POLSON Pretoria Boys High School 15:44.0 3:56/K  
29 26 164 RUSSELL TSHITE Parktown Boys High School 15:52.0 3:58/K  
30 27 191 MATTHEW BAILEY Rand Park High School 15:53.0 3:58/K  
31 (> 4) 259 MANFRED SPIWAK Pretoria Boys High School 15:56.0 3:59/K  
32 (> 4) 84 ZIAN JANSEN Hoerskool Helpmekaar 16:04.0 4:01/K  
33 28 228 THATO PEETE Z St Stithians Boys College 16:04.0 4:01/K  
34 29 196 JASON GASKIN Rand Park High School 16:29.0 4:07/K  
35 30 237 YANGA GXEGWA The Hill High School 16:33.0 4:08/K  
36 (> 4) 162 ABE NDLOVU Parktown Boys High School 16:41.0 4:10/K  
37 31 236 RENALDO DE PAIVA The Hill High School 16:52.0 4:13/K  
38 (> 4) 241 KATLEGO SEATSENG The Hill High School 16:56.0 4:14/K  
39 (> 4) 163 TATHO TLALETSI Parktown Boys High School 17:16.0 4:19/K  
40 32 122 RAHUL RAMA-PANCHIA Marist Brothers Linmeyer 17:35.0 4:24/K  
41 33 123 SASHIN SOOKMUNGAL Marist Brothers Linmeyer 17:48.0 4:27/K  
42 34 120 DYLLON FEINSTEIN Marist Brothers Linmeyer 19:03.0 4:46/K  
43 (> 4) 198 TYRIQUE SATHIAH Rand Park High School 19:25.0 4:51/K  
44 35 229 NATHAN SCHMIDT Z St Stithians Boys College 19:51.0 4:58/K  
45 (> 4) 21 VERNON MYBURGH Hoerskool Helpmekaar 22:12.0 5:33/K