www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER LEAGUE X-COUNTRY

May 20, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Boys

E1-M19/6

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 73 HOPEWELL NKOSI Jeppe Boys High School 19:06.5 3:11/K  
2 2 175 MATTHEW FORRESTER Pretoria Boys High School 19:17.2 3:13/K  
3 3 97 NICHOLAS WHITTAKER King Edwards 19:38.6 3:16/K  
4 4 74 MZWAKHE MASHABA Jeppe Boys High School 20:00.6 3:20/K  
5 5 75 NTUTHUKO NDIMANDE Jeppe Boys High School 20:23.1 3:24/K  
6 6 98 DINO CLARO King Edwards 20:32.6 3:25/K  
7 7 37 7 RUNNER Greenside High School 20:40.1 3:27/K  
8 8 38 8 RUNNER Greenside High School 20:42.4 3:27/K  
9 9 100 JULIUS IDANA King Edwards 20:50.4 3:28/K  
10 10 7 THOMAS SCHLEBUSCH Bryanston High School 20:58.2 3:30/K  
11 11 10 JOHN MABHENA Bryanston High School 21:15.6 3:33/K  
12 12 19 SIYABONGA THIBEDI Fourways High School 21:29.3 3:35/K  
13 13 101 JASON VERMEULEN King Edwards 21:29.5 3:35/K  
14 14 178 ANDRE LE ROUX Pretoria Boys High School 21:34.2 3:36/K  
15 15 56 RYNO GROVE Hoerskool Helpmekaar 21:34.7 3:36/K  
16 16 241 13 RUNNER The Hill High School 21:44.6 3:37/K  
17 17 177 BYRON ANDREW Pretoria Boys High School 21:44.7 3:37/K  
18 18 55 RUAN JACOBS Hoerskool Helpmekaar 21:51.4 3:39/K  
19 (> 4) 102 CAMERON CURTIS King Edwards 22:17.2 3:43/K  
20 19 8 PETER NYONI Bryanston High School 23:00.1 3:50/K  
21 20 57 GERHARD LE ROUX Hoerskool Helpmekaar 23:33.9 3:56/K  
22 21 9 MANDISA HENDILE Bryanston High School 23:42.8 3:57/K  
23 22 179 JUSTIN SOLOMONS Pretoria Boys High School 23:57.1 4:00/K  
24 23 76 KYLE FARNHAM Jeppe Boys High School 23:58.9 4:00/K  
25 24 40 10 RUNNER Greenside High School 23:59.2 4:00/K  
26 25 127 DAYNE KELLY Mondeor High School 23:59.9 4:00/K  
27 26 128 DYLAN KELLY Mondeor High School 24:01.2 4:00/K  
28 27 21 CHRISTOPHER DASHA Fourways High School 24:05.6 4:01/K  
29 28 243 PROUD RWODZI The Hill High School 24:10.8 4:02/K  
30 29 39 9 RUNNER Greenside High School 24:14.3 4:02/K  
31 (> 4) 176 XAIDON WITBOOI Pretoria Boys High School 24:15.6 4:03/K  
32 30 224 ALISTAIR ROSS St Davids Marist Inanda 24:16.7 4:03/K  
33 31 24 LUBOMIR ZLATEV Fourways High School 24:26.2 4:04/K  
34 32 130 TSIAMO MOYO Mondeor High School 24:30.0 4:05/K  
35 (> 4) 99 RYAN BAIRD King Edwards 24:38.5 4:06/K  
36 33 129 NEO MOGOJE Mondeor High School 24:46.4 4:08/K  
37 (> 4) 77 KEATON STANSFIELD Jeppe Boys High School 24:48.2 4:08/K  
38 34 20 NICHOLAS VAN ZIJL Fourways High School 24:48.9 4:08/K  
39 (> 4) 180 REECE WENHOLD Pretoria Boys High School 24:56.6 4:09/K  
40 35 226 JAMES PURCHASE St Davids Marist Inanda 24:58.3 4:10/K  
41 36 111 STUART TEICHMANN Marist Brothers Linmeyer 25:08.2 4:11/K  
42 (> 4) 78 DYLAN FENTHUM Jeppe Boys High School 25:13.7 4:12/K  
43 (> 4) 23 LUNGISA MASONDO Fourways High School 25:25.6 4:14/K  
44 37 228 DESCENT NQGOLA St Davids Marist Inanda 25:33.4 4:16/K  
45 38 227 JOSHUA DAVIES St Davids Marist Inanda 25:38.4 4:16/K  
46 39 109 KABELO MAKUME Marist Brothers Linmeyer 25:40.3 4:17/K  
47 40 58 DIAN MULDER Hoerskool Helpmekaar 25:41.2 4:17/K  
48 (> 4) 225 KONRAD NAGELE St Davids Marist Inanda 25:44.1 4:17/K  
49 (> 4) 12 SIPHESIHLE TWALAMATYE Bryanston High School 25:57.9 4:20/K  
50 (> 4) 11 RIVEROL MELI Bryanston High School 25:58.2 4:20/K  
51 (> 4) 132 TSHEPO RAKHETLA Mondeor High School 25:58.4 4:20/K  
52 41 110 RONAN KALIL Marist Brothers Linmeyer 26:01.5 4:20/K  
53 (> 4) 131 ATLEGANG DUBE Mondeor High School 26:19.5 4:23/K  
54 42 112 TSHEPO TLOUBATLA Marist Brothers Linmeyer 26:35.5 4:26/K  
55 (> 4) 60 ALDEN ANGUS Hoerskool Helpmekaar 26:37.4 4:26/K  
56 (> 4) 22 ETHAN THORPE Fourways High School 26:44.9 4:27/K