www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER DISTRICT X-COUNTRY

May 24, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Final Team Results - Girls

E4-F15/4

Team - Northern District

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 11

Team Score (times): 59:49.4

Ave Time:14:57.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 KIMBERLEY SWANEPOEL   1 1 14:27.1 14:27.1 0:00.0
2 34 JENNIFER GREIG   2 3 14:47.4 29:14.6 0:20.2
3 203 JOLANDI DE BEER   3 6 14:58.3 44:13.0 0:31.2
4 230 HOLLY CREWS   5 11 15:36.4 59:49.4 1:09.2
5 201 MIGNON BOTHMA   More Than 4   16:02.4 1:15:51.8 1:35.2
6 231 JENNA-LEE MARKGRAAF   More Than 4   16:11.0 1:32:02.9 1:43.8
7 200 CHAUME BOTHMA   More Than 4   17:30.2 1:49:33.1 3:03.0
8 204 SHANI JANSE VAN RENSBURG   More Than 4   17:38.8 2:07:11.9 3:11.6
9 252 MAKAYLA VAN COPPENHAGEN   More Than 4   17:57.4 2:25:09.4 3:30.3
10 31 CARLOTTA VOLO   More Than 4   18:00.5 2:43:10.0 3:33.4
11 195 AIMEE YOUNG   More Than 4   18:03.4 3:01:13.5 3:36.3
12 194 MIKAYLA NASH   More Than 4   18:17.9 3:19:31.4 3:50.7
13 14 LAUREN SINGERY   More Than 4   18:22.7 3:37:54.1 3:55.5
14 13 JORGA GARMANY   More Than 4   18:23.0 3:56:17.1 3:55.8
15 150 AMY DANSIE   More Than 4   18:31.5 4:14:48.7 4:04.3
16 167 RACHAEL STEVENS   More Than 4   18:33.2 4:33:21.9 4:06.0
17 151 KRISTIN MCLEAN   More Than 4   18:59.5 4:52:21.4 4:32.3

Team - Central District

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:03:05.7

Ave Time:15:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 73 SUE-CAIYLIN KORKIE   4 4 15:08.2 15:08.2 0:41.1
2 72 MARIZENNE JONKER   6 10 15:43.6 30:51.9 1:16.4
3 3 TAYLA BOSMAN   7 17 15:59.4 46:51.3 1:32.3
4 2 CAITLYN BANHA   8 25 16:14.3 1:03:05.7 1:47.2
5 75 JANE MULDER   More Than 4   16:20.2 1:19:26.0 1:53.1
6 182 CINDERELLA MIBE   More Than 4   16:58.1 1:36:24.1 2:30.9
7 181 ENETO MALULEKE   More Than 4   17:08.2 1:53:32.4 2:41.0
8 77 ANNELIA TURNER   More Than 4   17:10.9 2:10:43.4 2:43.8
9 184 MOSALE THOBEJANE   More Than 4   17:26.5 2:28:09.9 2:59.3
10 71 LANA CLAASSENS   More Than 4   17:27.4 2:45:37.3 3:00.3
11 40 TAYLOR-ANN BERKOVIC   More Than 4   17:35.2 3:03:12.6 3:08.0
12 74 ALICIA MALHERBE   More Than 4   17:36.3 3:20:49.0 3:09.2
13 183 MPHO NKOSI   More Than 4   18:03.0 3:38:52.0 3:35.8
14 211 KATLEGO THOBEJANA   More Than 4   18:12.2 3:57:04.3 3:45.0
15 76 EMILIE NELSON   More Than 4   18:15.7 4:15:20.1 3:48.6
16 37 MBENDE BENGA MONIQUE   More Than 4   18:28.9 4:33:49.1 4:01.8
17 78 TESS VIVIER   More Than 4   18:29.4 4:52:18.5 4:02.2
18 97 TAYLA RADOMSKY   More Than 4   18:51.1 5:11:09.6 4:23.9
19 96 JULIA HURWITZ   More Than 4   19:37.7 5:30:47.3 5:10.5
20 39 RENITA ADENDORFF   More Than 4   20:43.4 5:51:30.7 6:16.2

Team - Southern District

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:10:45.2

Ave Time:17:41.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 COURTNEY SEQUEIRA   9 9 17:01.0 17:01.0 2:33.8
2 124 CARMEN HUGO   10 19 17:48.1 34:49.1 3:21.0
3 125 JESSICA OTTO   11 30 17:55.2 52:44.4 3:28.1
4 242 VIVIAN MASHAMBA   12 42 18:00.7 1:10:45.2 3:33.6
5 141 TSHEGO MABALA   More Than 4   18:07.5 1:28:52.8 3:40.4
6 23 PAIGE SAUNDERS   More Than 4   18:17.8 1:47:10.6 3:50.6
7 53 NEO KUMUTY   More Than 4   19:19.4 2:06:30.0 4:52.2
8 22 JESSICA SAMPSON   More Than 4   21:39.8 2:28:09.9 7:12.6
9 117 SAVANAH DELPORT   More Than 4   22:00.7 2:50:10.6 7:33.6
10 142 TSHIAMO SILAWULE   More Than 4   22:07.3 3:12:18.0 7:40.1
11 126 MISHKA RAMA-PANCHIA   More Than 4   22:32.2 3:34:50.2 8:05.0
12 127 AMDIE SANDJON LAGUEU   More Than 4   22:32.2 3:57:22.5 8:05.1
13 52 MICHAELA HILL   More Than 4   22:36.2 4:19:58.7 8:09.1
14 57 BERNADETTE BEKKER   More Than 4   22:57.8 4:42:56.6 8:30.6
15 244 LEONI PAULY   More Than 4   23:12.4 5:06:09.1 8:45.3
16 245 NATHI SIGIDI   More Than 4   23:17.7 5:29:26.8 8:50.5
17 243 SINETHEMBA MASIGO   More Than 4   23:21.3 5:52:48.1 8:54.1
18 140 TSHIAMO KWANAITE   More Than 4   23:43.6 6:16:31.8 9:16.4