www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER DISTRICT X-COUNTRY

May 24, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Girls

E4-F15/4

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 205 KIMBERLEY SWANEPOEL Northern District 14:27.1 3:37/K  
2 2 34 JENNIFER GREIG Northern District 14:47.4 3:42/K  
3 3 203 JOLANDI DE BEER Northern District 14:58.3 3:45/K  
4 4 73 SUE-CAIYLIN KORKIE Central District 15:08.2 3:47/K  
5 5 230 HOLLY CREWS Northern District 15:36.4 3:54/K  
6 6 72 MARIZENNE JONKER Central District 15:43.6 3:56/K  
7 7 3 TAYLA BOSMAN Central District 15:59.4 4:00/K  
8 (> 4) 201 MIGNON BOTHMA Northern District 16:02.4 4:01/K  
9 (> 4) 231 JENNA-LEE MARKGRAAF Northern District 16:11.0 4:03/K  
10 8 2 CAITLYN BANHA Central District 16:14.3 4:04/K  
11 (> 4) 75 JANE MULDER Central District 16:20.2 4:05/K  
12 (> 4) 182 CINDERELLA MIBE Central District 16:58.1 4:15/K  
13 9 255 COURTNEY SEQUEIRA Southern District 17:01.0 4:15/K  
14 (> 4) 181 ENETO MALULEKE Central District 17:08.2 4:17/K  
15 (> 4) 77 ANNELIA TURNER Central District 17:10.9 4:18/K  
16 (> 4) 184 MOSALE THOBEJANE Central District 17:26.5 4:22/K  
17 (> 4) 71 LANA CLAASSENS Central District 17:27.4 4:22/K  
18 (> 4) 200 CHAUME BOTHMA Northern District 17:30.2 4:23/K  
19 (> 4) 40 TAYLOR-ANN BERKOVIC Central District 17:35.2 4:24/K  
20 (> 4) 74 ALICIA MALHERBE Central District 17:36.3 4:24/K  
21 (> 4) 204 SHANI JANSE VAN RENSBURG Northern District 17:38.8 4:25/K  
22 10 124 CARMEN HUGO Southern District 17:48.1 4:27/K  
23 11 125 JESSICA OTTO Southern District 17:55.2 4:29/K  
24 (> 4) 252 MAKAYLA VAN COPPENHAGEN Northern District 17:57.4 4:29/K  
25 (> 4) 31 CARLOTTA VOLO Northern District 18:00.5 4:30/K  
26 12 242 VIVIAN MASHAMBA Southern District 18:00.7 4:30/K  
27 (> 4) 183 MPHO NKOSI Central District 18:03.0 4:31/K  
28 (> 4) 195 AIMEE YOUNG Northern District 18:03.4 4:31/K  
29 (> 4) 141 TSHEGO MABALA Southern District 18:07.5 4:32/K  
30 (> 4) 211 KATLEGO THOBEJANA Central District 18:12.2 4:33/K  
31 (> 4) 76 EMILIE NELSON Central District 18:15.7 4:34/K  
32 (> 4) 23 PAIGE SAUNDERS Southern District 18:17.8 4:34/K  
33 (> 4) 194 MIKAYLA NASH Northern District 18:17.9 4:34/K  
34 (> 4) 14 LAUREN SINGERY Northern District 18:22.7 4:36/K  
35 (> 4) 13 JORGA GARMANY Northern District 18:23.0 4:36/K  
36 (> 4) 37 MBENDE BENGA MONIQUE Central District 18:28.9 4:37/K  
37 (> 4) 78 TESS VIVIER Central District 18:29.4 4:37/K  
38 (> 4) 150 AMY DANSIE Northern District 18:31.5 4:38/K  
39 (> 4) 167 RACHAEL STEVENS Northern District 18:33.2 4:38/K  
40 (> 4) 97 TAYLA RADOMSKY Central District 18:51.1 4:43/K  
41 (> 4) 151 KRISTIN MCLEAN Northern District 18:59.5 4:45/K  
42 (> 4) 53 NEO KUMUTY Southern District 19:19.4 4:50/K  
43 (> 4) 96 JULIA HURWITZ Central District 19:37.7 4:54/K  
44 (> 4) 39 RENITA ADENDORFF Central District 20:43.4 5:11/K  
45 (> 4) 22 JESSICA SAMPSON Southern District 21:39.8 5:25/K  
46 (> 4) 117 SAVANAH DELPORT Southern District 22:00.7 5:30/K  
47 (> 4) 142 TSHIAMO SILAWULE Southern District 22:07.3 5:32/K  
48 (> 4) 126 MISHKA RAMA-PANCHIA Southern District 22:32.2 5:38/K  
49 (> 4) 127 AMDIE SANDJON LAGUEU Southern District 22:32.2 5:38/K  
50 (> 4) 52 MICHAELA HILL Southern District 22:36.2 5:39/K  
51 (> 4) 57 BERNADETTE BEKKER Southern District 22:57.8 5:44/K  
52 (> 4) 244 LEONI PAULY Southern District 23:12.4 5:48/K  
53 (> 4) 245 NATHI SIGIDI Southern District 23:17.7 5:49/K  
54 (> 4) 243 SINETHEMBA MASIGO Southern District 23:21.3 5:50/K  
55 (> 4) 140 TSHIAMO KWANAITE Southern District 23:43.6 5:56/K