www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER DISTRICT X-COUNTRY

May 24, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Final Team Results - Girls

E3-F19/4

Team - Central District

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 59:15.3

Ave Time:14:48.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 GENE COETZEE   2 2 13:59.3 13:59.3 0:04.0
2 5 CASEY BOSMAN   3 5 14:46.6 28:45.9 0:51.3
3 82 DENEKE SNYMAN   6 11 14:58.5 43:44.4 1:03.2
4 83 BERNADETTE WILSON   7 18 15:30.8 59:15.3 1:35.5
5 4 MICHAELA BEZUIDENHOUT   More Than 4   16:03.9 1:15:19.2 2:08.6
6 188 FAITH MABHENA   More Than 4   16:31.7 1:31:50.9 2:36.4
7 177 STEPH BLAIR   More Than 4   16:38.9 1:48:29.9 2:43.6
8 81 MICHAELA MURAT   More Than 4   16:50.0 2:05:19.9 2:54.7
9 176 MELEAH SCHULTZ   More Than 4   17:20.6 2:22:40.5 3:25.3
10 190 LETHUKUTHULA SITHOLE   More Than 4   17:27.3 2:40:07.9 3:32.1
11 98 JAYDEN FRIEDMAN   More Than 4   17:30.6 2:57:38.5 3:35.3
12 189 HLENGIWE MTSHWENI   More Than 4   17:48.0 3:15:26.6 3:52.7
13 1 NADIA CALORE   More Than 4   17:50.9 3:33:17.5 3:55.7
14 178 ASHLIEGH WENHOLD   More Than 4   17:58.1 3:51:15.6 4:02.8
15 95 TRISTAN TORR   More Than 4   18:07.3 4:09:23.0 4:12.0
16 100 RACHEL SACKS   More Than 4   18:38.9 4:28:01.9 4:43.6
17 102 LEXI DAVIES   More Than 4   18:56.8 4:46:58.8 5:01.5
18 99 SAMARA JAY   More Than 4   19:02.9 5:06:01.7 5:07.6
19 43 KERRIN BURGESS   More Than 4   19:15.4 5:25:17.2 5:20.2
20 44 EMMA WOOLDRIDGE   More Than 4   19:20.4 5:44:37.7 5:25.2
21 101 LEORA PORTER   More Than 4   20:03.6 6:04:41.3 6:08.3

Team - Northern District

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 59:50.5

Ave Time:14:57.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 32 GABRIELLA GAIT-SMITH   1 1 13:55.2 13:55.2 0:00.0
2 208 SHANNON BOTHA   4 5 14:52.2 28:47.5 0:56.9
3 48 NADIA STOLARCZYK   5 10 14:53.9 43:41.5 0:58.7
4 235 SKYE TUCKER   8 18 16:09.0 59:50.5 2:13.8
5 28 JENNA FULLER   More Than 4   16:37.7 1:16:28.3 2:42.5
6 233 KAMRYN NORTON   More Than 4   16:39.3 1:33:07.7 2:44.1
7 210 KLARIKA KEYTER   More Than 4   17:12.2 1:50:19.9 3:16.9
8 224 NICOLE DIEPEVEEN   More Than 4   17:15.3 2:07:35.3 3:20.1
9 232 KATERINA GABRIEL   More Than 4   17:15.7 2:24:51.0 3:20.4
10 209 RUNE DE BEER   More Than 4   17:22.7 2:42:13.7 3:27.4
11 168 TEMANA MABANDLA   More Than 4   17:47.9 3:00:01.6 3:52.6
12 35 GEORGINA WOODIN   More Than 4   17:51.8 3:17:53.4 3:56.5
13 153 ABIGAIL BODNARCHUK   More Than 4   17:52.3 3:35:45.8 3:57.1
14 152 CHENE ACKERMAN   More Than 4   18:11.4 3:53:57.3 4:16.1
15 154 DEMI GALANAKIS   More Than 4   18:31.8 4:12:29.1 4:36.5
16 115 EMMA ATKINS   More Than 4   18:58.9 4:31:28.1 5:03.6
17 29 KIM TURGOT   More Than 4   19:05.6 4:50:33.7 5:10.4
18 234 HANNAH SCHUTTE   More Than 4   19:27.6 5:10:01.4 5:32.4

Team - Southern District

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:18:50.0

Ave Time:19:42.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 TATUM WHITE   9 9 18:39.6 18:39.6 4:44.3
2 134 CAROLYNE HUGO   10 19 19:12.4 37:52.0 5:17.1
3 138 GABRIELA SCROOBY   11 30 19:40.9 57:32.9 5:45.6
4 137 NICOLE PILLAY   12 42 21:17.1 1:18:50.0 7:21.9
5 133 ASHTON HINKLEY   More Than 4   21:24.9 1:40:14.9 7:29.6
6 132 DIYA BUDAI   More Than 4   21:41.9 2:01:56.9 7:46.6
7 257 COURTNEY PRETORIUS   More Than 4   22:01.4 2:23:58.3 8:06.1
8 135 KIANA LINKLATER   More Than 4   23:04.3 2:47:02.6 9:09.0
9 256 SYMARA BARKHUIZEN   More Than 4   24:00.2 3:11:02.8 10:04.9
10 149 QUEOLEEN SAPTOE   More Than 4   24:03.1 3:35:05.9 10:07.8
11 136 WENDY MAI   More Than 4   24:03.2 3:59:09.2 10:07.9
12 222 JANNELLE LAMPRECHT   More Than 4   24:30.6 4:23:39.8 10:35.3
13 248 GRACIETI FILOMENO   More Than 4   25:11.1 4:48:50.9 11:15.9
14 249 FAVOUR OGBU   More Than 4   25:49.6 5:14:40.6 11:54.3