www.protime.co.za Contact Us

INTER DISTRICT X-COUNTRY

May 24, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Overall Finish List - Girls

E3-F19/4

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 32 GABRIELLA GAIT-SMITH Northern District 13:55.2 3:29/K  
2 2 80 GENE COETZEE Central District 13:59.3 3:30/K  
3 3 5 CASEY BOSMAN Central District 14:46.6 3:42/K  
4 4 208 SHANNON BOTHA Northern District 14:52.2 3:43/K  
5 5 48 NADIA STOLARCZYK Northern District 14:53.9 3:43/K  
6 6 82 DENEKE SNYMAN Central District 14:58.5 3:45/K  
7 7 83 BERNADETTE WILSON Central District 15:30.8 3:53/K  
8 (> 4) 4 MICHAELA BEZUIDENHOUT Central District 16:03.9 4:01/K  
9 8 235 SKYE TUCKER Northern District 16:09.0 4:02/K  
10 (> 4) 188 FAITH MABHENA Central District 16:31.7 4:08/K  
11 (> 4) 28 JENNA FULLER Northern District 16:37.7 4:09/K  
12 (> 4) 177 STEPH BLAIR Central District 16:38.9 4:10/K  
13 (> 4) 233 KAMRYN NORTON Northern District 16:39.3 4:10/K  
14 (> 4) 81 MICHAELA MURAT Central District 16:50.0 4:13/K  
15 (> 4) 210 KLARIKA KEYTER Northern District 17:12.2 4:18/K  
16 (> 4) 224 NICOLE DIEPEVEEN Northern District 17:15.3 4:19/K  
17 (> 4) 232 KATERINA GABRIEL Northern District 17:15.7 4:19/K  
18 (> 4) 176 MELEAH SCHULTZ Central District 17:20.6 4:20/K  
19 (> 4) 209 RUNE DE BEER Northern District 17:22.7 4:21/K  
20 (> 4) 190 LETHUKUTHULA SITHOLE Central District 17:27.3 4:22/K  
21 (> 4) 98 JAYDEN FRIEDMAN Central District 17:30.6 4:23/K  
22 (> 4) 168 TEMANA MABANDLA Northern District 17:47.9 4:27/K  
23 (> 4) 189 HLENGIWE MTSHWENI Central District 17:48.0 4:27/K  
24 (> 4) 1 NADIA CALORE Central District 17:50.9 4:28/K  
25 (> 4) 35 GEORGINA WOODIN Northern District 17:51.8 4:28/K  
26 (> 4) 153 ABIGAIL BODNARCHUK Northern District 17:52.3 4:28/K  
27 (> 4) 178 ASHLIEGH WENHOLD Central District 17:58.1 4:30/K  
28 (> 4) 95 TRISTAN TORR Central District 18:07.3 4:32/K  
29 (> 4) 152 CHENE ACKERMAN Northern District 18:11.4 4:33/K  
30 (> 4) 154 DEMI GALANAKIS Northern District 18:31.8 4:38/K  
31 (> 4) 100 RACHEL SACKS Central District 18:38.9 4:40/K  
32 9 258 TATUM WHITE Southern District 18:39.6 4:40/K  
33 (> 4) 102 LEXI DAVIES Central District 18:56.8 4:44/K  
34 (> 4) 115 EMMA ATKINS Northern District 18:58.9 4:45/K  
35 (> 4) 99 SAMARA JAY Central District 19:02.9 4:46/K  
36 (> 4) 29 KIM TURGOT Northern District 19:05.6 4:46/K  
37 10 134 CAROLYNE HUGO Southern District 19:12.4 4:48/K  
38 (> 4) 43 KERRIN BURGESS Central District 19:15.4 4:49/K  
39 (> 4) 44 EMMA WOOLDRIDGE Central District 19:20.4 4:50/K  
40 (> 4) 234 HANNAH SCHUTTE Northern District 19:27.6 4:52/K  
41 11 138 GABRIELA SCROOBY Southern District 19:40.9 4:55/K  
42 (> 4) 101 LEORA PORTER Central District 20:03.6 5:01/K  
43 12 137 NICOLE PILLAY Southern District 21:17.1 5:19/K  
44 (> 4) 133 ASHTON HINKLEY Southern District 21:24.9 5:21/K  
45 (> 4) 132 DIYA BUDAI Southern District 21:41.9 5:25/K  
46 (> 4) 257 COURTNEY PRETORIUS Southern District 22:01.4 5:30/K  
47 (> 4) 135 KIANA LINKLATER Southern District 23:04.3 5:46/K  
48 (> 4) 256 SYMARA BARKHUIZEN Southern District 24:00.2 6:00/K  
49 (> 4) 149 QUEOLEEN SAPTOE Southern District 24:03.1 6:01/K  
50 (> 4) 136 WENDY MAI Southern District 24:03.2 6:01/K  
51 (> 4) 222 JANNELLE LAMPRECHT Southern District 24:30.6 6:08/K  
52 (> 4) 248 GRACIETI FILOMENO Southern District 25:11.1 6:18/K  
53 (> 4) 249 FAVOUR OGBU Southern District 25:49.6 6:27/K