www.protime.co.za Contact Us

ASA Racewalking Champs 2019

Overall Detail

November 16, 2019


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

E3-20KM ASA CHAMPS

Females

Place Name Province Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20
1 ZELDA SCHULTZ ACNW 302 F/28 20 1:48:00 4:53 4:57 5:03 5:07 5:09 5:14 5:13 5:20 5:21 5:28 5:28 5:34 5:38 5:33 5:35 5:41 5:42 5:51 5:44 5:18
2 ANNETTE KOEN ACNW 301 F/20 20 1:52:45 5:17 5:18 5:23 5:24 5:23 5:27 5:26 5:27 5:29 5:31 5:34 5:37 5:44 5:50 5:53 5:57 5:59 5:59 6:01 5:57
3 NTHATISI MOKHELE CGA 312 F/26 20 2:09:00 5:17 5:20 5:38 5:52 6:02 6:04 6:09 6:09 6:12 6:18 6:21 6:34 6:38 6:50 6:50 7:10 7:29 7:25 7:24 7:09
4 BROWNYN ROUSSOT CGA 314 F/46 20 2:18:55 6:19 6:40 6:45 6:46 6:49 6:54 6:57 6:53 6:56 7:03 6:57 6:55 7:05 7:07 7:08 7:03 7:08 7:09 7:09 7:03
5 DEBORAH HORN-BOTHA WPA 317 F/54 20 2:21:51 6:24 6:48 6:47 6:50 6:51 6:47 6:53 6:52 7:03 7:03 7:10 7:09 7:14 7:19 7:18 7:25 7:25 7:32 7:33 7:21
6 SALOMÉ LAMBRECHTS AGN 304 F/41 20 2:25:17 6:34 6:40 6:43 6:50 6:53 7:03 6:57 6:56 6:59 7:04 7:11 7:13 7:19 7:26 7:25 7:29 9:49 7:41 7:36 7:19
7 TINKIE NORTMANN AGN 307 F/59 20 2:28:36 6:57 7:11 7:18 7:25 7:22 7:25 7:28 7:30 7:26 7:28 7:25 7:26 7:28 7:30 7:27 7:31 7:36 7:35 7:34 7:23
8 ELSA MEYER AGN 306 F/73 20 2:29:45 6:44 6:56 7:00 7:03 7:08 7:16 7:18 7:25 7:19 7:23 7:33 7:35 7:34 7:35 7:44 7:46 7:57 8:05 8:04 8:12
9 PAMELA JAMES WPA 318 F/62 20 2:30:28 6:53 6:53 7:00 7:01 7:07 7:13 7:19 7:23 7:25 7:29 7:33 7:36 7:41 7:50 7:55 7:58 8:01 8:02 8:06 7:53
10 JACQUELINE GOOSEN WPA 316 F/57 20 2:34:23 6:51 7:09 7:19 7:18 7:19 7:19 7:23 7:31 7:32 7:35 9:33 7:37 7:47 7:48 7:53 8:00 8:00 7:57 8:04 8:20
11 LINAH NKOSI CGA 313 F/55 20 2:39:55 7:08 7:24 7:28 7:31 7:53 7:40 9:50 7:48 7:46 7:59 7:56 7:50 7:50 8:02 8:02 8:13 8:09 8:26 8:30 8:20
12 ILSE MERRICK AGN 305 F/54 20 2:42:04 7:30 7:38 7:46 7:52 7:50 7:46 7:46 7:47 7:47 7:47 7:47 7:55 8:02 8:14 8:17 8:25 8:23 10:26 8:21 8:33
13 LUCIA WILLEMSE AGN 309 F/65 20 2:42:16 7:26 7:25 7:27 7:35 7:43 7:41 7:55 8:00 8:02 8:09 8:07 8:09 8:14 8:15 8:28 8:29 8:36 8:43 8:45 8:58
14 CHANDRA JAY DUNN WPA 315 F/52 20 2:51:27 6:55 7:09 7:17 7:29 7:32 7:39 7:45 7:55 15:59 7:48 7:55 8:09 8:15 8:11 8:32 8:42 11:01 8:39 9:32 8:51
15 PETRO VAN RENSBERG AGN 308 F/57 17 2:09:37 7:00 7:05 7:12 7:13 7:19 7:25 7:25 7:28 7:32 7:36 7:36 7:33 7:34 7:43 7:56 7:53 9:59      
16 SUSAN KATRAKAZAS AGN 303 F/52 15 1:46:34 6:37 6:30 6:41 6:59 6:51 6:58 8:47 6:40 7:00 7:04 7:04 7:15 7:15 7:18 7:28          
17 LORITHA JACOBS CGA 310 F/68 13 1:36:50 6:51 7:01 7:07 7:13 7:18 7:15 7:26 7:22 7:30 9:27 7:27 7:21 7:27