www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za


Men: 0-19 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Kaapsehoop 42Km

Top

Junior - Female 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 ZODWA MAGIDIGIDI NEDBANK 24245 492 3:37:47
2 KHOZI GWALA TEAM VITALITY 24470 1750 4:22:16
3 ESMARIE JACOBS LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 24230 1752 4:22:23
Top

Senior - Female 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 ANN ASHWORTH TEAM MASSMART 22238 32 2:47:17
2 LEILANI SCHEFFER KPMG 22017 51 2:53:16
3 MELINDA JANSEN VAN VUUREN MASSMART 23688 64 2:56:23
4 NANDI ZALOUMIS-MITCHELL MASSMART AC CG 22094 87 3:01:32
5 PUSELVETSO DLADLA HOLLYWOOD BETS 24261 104 3:06:16
6 DEBBIE O'MAHONY NEDBANK 21165 109 3:07:20
7 BUSISIWE VILAKAZI 23773 144 3:10:47
8 JENNA BOWES TEAM VITALITY 21331 151 3:11:32
9 SUSAN SLOAN 23378 163 3:12:59
10 ANLI GROBLER VITALITY 20926 210 3:18:33
11 DALEEN CILLIERS MALUTI MULTI SPORT 22615 213 3:18:52
12 HIEIDI KALIDAS ESKOM AC 22344 225 3:19:45
13 NATASHA MALAN NEDBANK 21560 229 3:19:50
14 ELISE MEYERING RUNAVATION 20484 236 3:20:35
15 KARIEN BOOYSE AGAPE 23649 237 3:20:37
16 HENRIETTA PHALADI AEL ATHLETIC CLUB 22343 239 3:20:48
17 EVETTE WATSON MALUTI MULTISPORT 22716 244 3:21:22
18 NICOLENE DE JONG GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21573 245 3:21:27
19 TEGAN EDWARDS VITALITY 22186 248 3:21:58
20 MATTHEW SIMPSON SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21506 256 3:23:02
21 XOLI MADIDA NATAL CARBINEERS 23349 261 3:23:17
22 HANNELIE MARE TUKS 22338 271 3:24:01
23 EMILY CLARKE 24538 281 3:24:57
24 MILLIE OTSIENO ENTSIKA ATHLETIC CLUB 23197 282 3:25:01
25 NADIA GROENEWALD GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20017 293 3:25:52
26 YVETTE HUMAN WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 21831 298 3:26:33
27 HERME VISSER RUNWALKFORLIFE 22016 316 3:27:29
28 DESIREE MALAN TEAM VITALITY 21170 327 3:28:17
29 RENE SMUTS VITALITY 22494 347 3:29:22
30 DAWN HADEKE HARTBEESPOORT 24512 350 3:29:29
31 SANDRA CASE PIRATES 23340 369 3:30:43
32 ANEL RIEKERT KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 23041 372 3:30:52
33 LUNGA MLANDU RUNZONE 23661 374 3:30:54
34 MAZALIWE MUTHANTI 24402 382 3:31:55
35 MELINDA SMAL MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23370 389 3:32:28
36 CINETTE VAN DER ENDE RUNAVATION 20423 392 3:32:45
37 MARLENE BEAN VRYHEID AC 24154 394 3:32:49
38 HLOMPHO MPHANJE MERCURY ATHLETIC CLUB 22347 398 3:33:01
39 LYNETTE CRONK RUN ZONE 20590 402 3:33:15
40 CARLA STRAUSS GREEN MILE AC 22737 428 3:35:05
41 HELENA VAN ZYL PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 21262 447 3:35:35
42 EMMA POTTS SAVAGES 21198 455 3:35:59
43 NICOLA FREITAS 23786 461 3:36:11
44 ASHRAF SNYMAN TEAM VITALITY 23537 468 3:36:39
45 HLOBIE MADIDA NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 23350 474 3:36:58
46 MANRI LOURENS LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB 22952 487 3:37:37
47 JANINE SMYTHE NEDBANK 21314 501 3:38:05
48 TARN O'CONNOR WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21734 504 3:38:11
49 JANNICKE BOYLE SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23462 506 3:38:16
50 LIDA VILJOEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 23920 508 3:38:22
51 JANET CHALMERS HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20117 510 3:38:30
52 AMELIA SHUTTLEWORTH PHOBIANS 21000 516 3:38:43
53 AYANDA TSHAMBULA MARITZBURG CITY AC 22977 517 3:38:50
54 CHRISTA VAN SCHALKWYK ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 22739 518 3:38:57
55 ANITA KOLBE TUKS 23601 522 3:39:02
56 MATTHEUS GERHAR VAN HEERDEN LINDEN RUNNER 20036 528 3:39:16
57 IZELLE LOUW LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHION KLUB 24046 538 3:39:41
58 PUSELETSO LEBITSO ANGLO 23450 548 3:40:15
59 SANTIA LOUBSER PIETERMARITZBURG 23789 551 3:40:19
60 KARLé BELL BERT'S BRICKS 23866 559 3:41:03
61 LAUREN PATERSON FITNESS FROM AFRICA 20442 567 3:41:25
62 SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD NEDBANK 20138 571 3:41:34
63 ALETTA BOTHMA ESKOM 20588 577 3:41:50
64 GRACE MUSHAISANO GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 22330 591 3:42:38
65 SIMONE BOHR TEAM VITALITY 20551 597 3:42:50
66 SARAH SILBER RUNZONE AC 20685 600 3:42:55
67 ANEL ESTERHUIZEN MIWAY WARRIORS ATHLETIC CLUB 20417 603 3:43:12
68 NONHLANHLA MBINGO ORLANDO ATHLETICS CLUB 22472 610 3:43:32
69 ESTIE VAN HEERDEN LINDEN RUNNER 20035 613 3:43:48
70 JENEEN MANDERS 21975 614 3:43:49
71 BIANCA FROST MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23798 615 3:43:54
72 CATH STARK PIRATES 22261 619 3:44:00
73 MARSHA MULLER MAXED ELITE 22810 626 3:44:17
74 NGETA SHONGWE 24454 629 3:44:26
75 LUMIEN ORTON VODACOM KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS 23272 633 3:44:32
76 CANDICE MACK VITALITY 23227 636 3:44:47
77 CARLY SUNSHINE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 21085 642 3:44:54
78 HLENGIWE MABIZELA JUST RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 23644 647 3:44:59
79 MELISSA SCHEEPERS VRYHEID ATHLETIC CLUB 22448 653 3:45:06
80 JAANRI BRUGMAN BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 22783 664 3:45:41
81 ANCHARIZE RUDE JEPPE QUANDOM 21003 681 3:46:42
82 BRONWYN SAAYMAN 21858 684 3:46:44
83 DEPHNEY SITHOLE ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL 23461 686 3:46:46
84 LINDI-MAE TERBLANCHE CRUSADERS AC 23656 692 3:46:57
85 RIANDI VERMAAK VITALITY 20677 700 3:47:21
86 JO CLAASSEN NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 21339 702 3:47:26
87 ROSANNE LOMBARD WANDERERS AC 21652 703 3:47:34
88 OLIVE STUMKE HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS 20541 708 3:47:41
89 TRACEY RUNDLE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 23566 713 3:47:51
90 ADELE SMIT 24540 716 3:48:02
91 PAULA DOVEY WESTVILLE AC 21596 718 3:48:02
92 ANNARI PIENAAR ASSEGAAI 21836 720 3:48:10
93 ELSMARIE KING MAGNOLIA 21195 722 3:48:14
94 NOSIPHO MTSHEMLA POLOKWANE AC 24130 729 3:48:43
95 TARA NOOY KWAY JEPPE 23253 744 3:49:22
96 THEA-MARI DE VILLIERS MAGNOLIA 20561 754 3:49:40
97 RENE YIANGOU POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 24164 759 3:49:59
98 CHANELLE NANDI BIRCH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 20605 760 3:50:01
99 WEBSTER MUSHWANA LETABA ROAD RUNNERS 20976 765 3:50:11
100 NELIA STONE MAGNOLIA RUNNING CLUB 23696 770 3:50:24
101 NONHLAKANIPHO TAU FAT CATS 22471 772 3:50:26
102 SUZETTE MARAIS KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 22179 773 3:50:28
103 BOITUMELO MOLAPISI FAT CATS 23356 785 3:50:55
104 JULIA WILLIAMS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20360 790 3:51:01
105 MANYA DE VILLIERS MAGNOLIA 20849 796 3:51:08
106 MONIQUE RUTHERFORD 22082 801 3:51:11
107 CARLA TUCKER BENONI NORTHERNS 20004 803 3:51:17
108 JANINE CLOETE FNB RUNNERS 23829 805 3:51:19
109 LINDSAY CROESER IRENE 22412 817 3:51:47
110 NONTUTHUKO MASHIMANE MAXED ELITE 22005 819 3:51:49
111 NOLOYISO SKITI ARCADIA RC 20670 826 3:52:06
112 ALEXANDRA FAYE HARRIS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 20606 829 3:52:11
113 TANIA MAREE RUN ZONE AC 21732 835 3:52:20
114 NOMPUMELELO KHUMALO CCBSA AC 23449 839 3:52:30
115 LISLE VAN DYK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 22414 849 3:52:53
116 CANDICE MAHLARE SNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CL 21082 853 3:53:02
117 ROELIEN HENRY SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20851 876 3:53:46
118 JAYDE FOUCHE JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 20504 878 3:53:51
119 THANDEKA MKHIZE AEL 24485 880 3:53:53
120 ESTEE DU TOIT TEAM VITALITY 20831 893 3:54:29
121 RENTIA LEWIES PHOBIANS 23009 905 3:54:48
122 MAUREEN MBATHA EKHAYA AC 22812 910 3:54:54
123 COLETTE BEUKES LOVE RUNNING 23617 923 3:55:13
124 ANGELA WENTZEL ARCELOR MITTAL 20865 924 3:55:16
125 JEANNE KLEU 20633 928 3:55:22
126 TESSA LEFRERE 23250 930 3:55:22
127 LEE-ANNE CHAZEN BENONI NORTHERNS 20914 931 3:55:22
128 SUSAN VAN DER SPUY MAD MULTISPORT WITBANK 23444 939 3:55:24
129 JOHANNA DOOGAN RANDMARK 23638 942 3:55:25
130 JEANNE-MARI GAULDIE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNING CLUB 21974 943 3:55:25
131 LIESL BESTER ALPHA CENTURION 20791 946 3:55:27
132 BRENDA LUCKFIEL AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETIC CLUB 21060 955 3:55:52
133 TUMI MOTSEI LOVE RUNNING 23148 959 3:55:55
134 SARAH PELLEBOER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 21674 960 3:55:59
135 ISLA MAYNARD TEAM VITALITY 21280 967 3:56:08
136 JEANETTE BENSTED-SMITH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 23210 969 3:56:12
137 JULANI WESSELS NEDBANK LVCC 24302 976 3:56:21
138 BRONWYN BOSWELL GREENSTONE HILL 21070 984 3:56:31
139 RELITA MAREE 22138 997 3:56:50
140 CARIEN DE BRUYN 24278 1011 3:57:06
141 NELISWA NGQAYIMBANA KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB 23033 1016 3:57:19
142 KAYLIN VERREYNE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 21380 1023 3:57:39
143 CHANTELL DU PLESSIS HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20050 1024 3:57:46
144 LINDIE (ZELINDA VERMAAK (HOLTZHAUSEN POTTIES 22410 1026 3:57:46
145 CHANTEL BELING ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 23223 1032 3:57:54
146 MARIA MOHOLOLA TEAM VITALITY 24232 1036 3:58:04
147 TARYN SNYMAN PHOBIANS ATHLETICS CLUB 23725 1047 3:58:21
148 TEBOGO LEKALAKALA FARANANI AC 20366 1048 3:58:22
149 ILZE DU RANDT IRENE RUNNING CLUB 23270 1053 3:58:33
150 CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS FLORIDA RUNNINGCLUB 23979 1057 3:58:39
151 THINA MANANYETSO ANGLO AMERICAN RUNNING CLUB 22828 1063 3:58:45
152 JANINE RIMBAULT RUN ZONE 20629 1066 3:58:55
153 TEGAN HAMMERICH TEAM VITALITY 22546 1072 3:59:01
154 SYLVIA VENTER 23007 1083 3:59:14
155 LANDIS LUBBE RUNZONE 24256 1085 3:59:17
156 ZOE SCHOLTZ IRENE 21812 1088 3:59:20
157 BUSISIWE PHILIE KHUMALO FAT CATS 21078 1099 3:59:40
158 CHANELLE RETIEF KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 21096 1104 3:59:47
159 SAMUKELE MASONDO RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB 23282 1108 3:59:51
160 LEZILLE BOUWER TEAM VITALITY 20016 1117 4:00:15
161 CLARISSA JACOBS TEAM VITALITY 21129 1124 4:00:41
162 KAREN FOURIE 20641 1126 4:00:45
163 NOMPILO MNCUBE KOMATSU AC 21579 1134 4:01:13
164 NATALYA MEIRING 20917 1138 4:01:20
165 ELOISE KILIAN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNING 21192 1151 4:01:51
166 ADRI VAN DEN HEEVER GREENMILE 20983 1154 4:02:01
167 RATANANG SHABANGU KLERKRSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22920 1157 4:02:09
168 CAROL KHUMALO FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 23614 1162 4:02:18
169 DIKHUTSO MOJAPELO VITALITY 21175 1174 4:02:53
170 PAMELA LABUSCHAGNE TEAM VITALITY 21591 1182 4:03:24
171 MARINDA GATHERER IRENE AC 22056 1183 4:03:26
172 BONGIE NDZINGI MARITZBURG CITY AC 20756 1200 4:04:29
173 AWELANI MATHONI MZANSI 23609 1214 4:05:01
174 ANEL DU PLESSIS 20704 1216 4:05:02
175 NATACHA ADKINS RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21555 1220 4:05:13
176 CORINNE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 22143 1224 4:05:37
177 LWANDISWA QITHI SEBENZA ATHLETICS CLUB 20241 1232 4:06:00
178 LINDI MOPHUTI TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLO 20368 1235 4:06:11
179 NATALIE MILL 24367 1240 4:06:45
180 ROBYN HOPE ALLEN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21970 1252 4:07:04
181 JEAN PENHALIGON FITNESS FROM AFRICA 21325 1259 4:07:16
182 BERNADETTE BUSS GREEN MILE 23504 1266 4:07:44
183 SARAH POLLET PHOBIANS 23137 1275 4:08:03
184 KATE ROBINSON WESTVILLE AC 21375 1281 4:08:20
185 JANNA JENKINS GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 22001 1282 4:08:24
186 MONIQUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUNNINGWORX 21537 1283 4:08:25
187 THANDI MOTSWALO TEAM VITALITY 23728 1286 4:08:32
188 RABELANI MUDAU NEDBANK 23976 1290 4:08:39
189 GLADYS MABUZA NEDBANK LVCC 24273 1291 4:08:41
190 WENDY BROOKS 21792 1297 4:08:49
191 DONNA CROSSAN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23564 1309 4:09:19
192 BIANCA DE VILLIERS SUNNINGHILL 22885 1311 4:09:20
193 LETICIA REID ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 22405 1314 4:09:21
194 SAMANTHA DUNCAN TEAM VITALITY 22154 1318 4:09:28
195 NOLIGWA MKUNGEKA REAL GIJIMAS 20864 1322 4:09:34
196 SARAH SWAINSON DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 22986 1328 4:09:41
197 RENE VAN DEN WORM PHOBIANS 21629 1329 4:09:43
198 ELZETTE POWRIE RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 21196 1331 4:09:44
199 ZANDISWE MANYATHELA SWZA AC 24233 1333 4:09:50
200 LAUREN KHOURY RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21413 1335 4:09:56
201 JANINE VAN DER WALT RUN WALK FOR LIFE - RUSTENBURG 21315 1353 4:10:39
202 JENNIFER BOTHA RANDBURG HARRIERS 23021 1368 4:11:11
203 LUNGILE KHUMALO ROSEBANK 24324 1378 4:11:33
204 ANTOINETTE VILJOEN FFC 20753 1379 4:11:34
205 JESSICA GEORGE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20483 1380 4:11:35
206 CANDICE VAN DER SPUY IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23182 1384 4:11:47
207 NICOLA HOPWOOD TEAM VITALITY 21571 1387 4:11:55
208 REFILOE BANDA RUN ZONE AC 22835 1398 4:12:29
209 CHLOE ARTHUR 24523 1411 4:12:57
210 LEE-ANN STANILAND BENONI NORTHERNS 21422 1412 4:12:57
211 STEPHANIE HARMSE GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20407 1419 4:13:03
212 JACKLINE OKEYO OKEYO KICKERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23373 1421 4:13:09
213 MARYKE VAN DER MERWE 24194 1427 4:13:24
214 MEGAN MORREIRA NEDBANK 22072 1430 4:13:29
215 ONDELLA PARELLA ABSA RUNNING PRIDE 24348 1433 4:13:34
216 SHONSANI NDOU TEAM VITALITY 24138 1434 4:13:34
217 JESSE BROUARD FOREST HILLS 21336 1438 4:13:38
218 CINDY HUSSELMAN TEAM VITALITY 20892 1443 4:13:53
219 FEZILE MABUZA MABUZA JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 22630 1445 4:14:00
220 JEANETTE VAN ZYL 21326 1468 4:14:38
221 ELSIE KLOPPERS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 21194 1473 4:14:46
222 KGOPOTSO MATABOGE TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 23309 1480 4:14:54
223 FRANCES BREET RWFL 23531 1485 4:15:04
224 REFILAE SURPRIS LAMOLA PHOBIANS 22924 1486 4:15:06
225 BIANCA LOUW ALPHA CENTURION 21051 1493 4:15:28
226 ARISTA VAN ZYL VRYBURG MULTISPORT CLUB 23482 1495 4:15:30
227 ERANEE STACEY TEAM VITALITY 20291 1500 4:15:46
228 SIYASANGA BATA TEAM VITALITY 22167 1508 4:16:04
229 JO ANN READ RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20255 1511 4:16:07
230 TARRYN HERBST GERMISTON CALLIES 21736 1515 4:16:13
231 MARLIZE VISSER VISSER RANDBURG HARRIERS 20093 1517 4:16:17
232 SHIRLEY KEKANA RAINBOW ATHLETICS CLUB 20550 1518 4:16:19
233 LORRAINE LOURENS PHOBIANS 20846 1530 4:16:37
234 JESSICA BURGESS WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 20254 1532 4:16:40
235 MONIKA KRAUSHAAR NEDBANK 21536 1535 4:16:45
236 LINDY STEENKAMP MAGNOLIA 23104 1540 4:16:56
237 THENJIWE MKHUBUKELI SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23777 1541 4:16:57
238 ABINA KHOTSO SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 24305 1543 4:16:58
239 NWABISA MEI BIRCHWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB 23241 1556 4:17:30
240 JACQUI GALLAGHER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 22360 1562 4:17:37
241 JUDY VANDERWAGEN RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 22793 1563 4:17:38
242 LIANDA WELLS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30036 1564 4:17:39
243 LINDSAY COUPER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 21436 1568 4:17:44
244 REFILWE MASHIGO DST SUMBANDILA AC 23073 1569 4:17:47
245 SHANDRE BUITENDACH RWFL 22516 1570 4:17:47
246 JANINE WHITAKER WHITAKER RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 23899 1574 4:17:49
247 MELANIE NAUDE RUNNING WORX 21514 1577 4:17:54
248 JESSICA HEMPEL PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20438 1578 4:17:55
249 TATIANA FONSECA 21738 1582 4:18:02
250 SILINDILE SITHOLE RUN ZONE AC 21703 1587 4:18:14
251 CARONN HARRIS 21955 1589 4:18:17
252 ANTONNETTE HLABHWAYO 24541 1597 4:18:23
253 ZAREENA BADSHA TEAM VITALITY 23536 1599 4:18:25
254 CHRISTIE GUNN TEAM VITALITY 22749 1600 4:18:27
255 CLAIRE JONES FNB RUNNING CLUB 22750 1601 4:18:27
256 RETHA ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23557 1602 4:18:28
257 JACKIE POLCHET MIDRAND STRIDERS 21285 1604 4:18:30
258 TARRYN GRABOWSKI PHOBIANS 21735 1606 4:18:32
259 RENE VAN NIEKERK RUN ZONE AC 20678 1624 4:18:45
260 ZARITA VAN BOSCH ARCELOR MITTAL 20279 1630 4:18:46
261 ASTRA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RWFL 22244 1651 4:19:16
262 LIZZY TSHABALALA NEDBANK 21443 1658 4:19:23
263 CATHERINE BLACK NEDBANK 22262 1659 4:19:24
264 MICHELE KOEN KOMATIPOORT 23516 1663 4:19:39
265 LIEZL AYLWARD 30018 1669 4:19:53
266 TRACY BUCKI FAKU CHIEFS 21763 1674 4:20:06
267 LISE COETZEE MAD MULTISPORT WITBANK 23443 1677 4:20:08
268 DIDI ZUNGU PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 20614 1682 4:20:15
269 STEPHANIE CLIFF 20554 1683 4:20:19
270 SAMANTHA GOLDSWAIN PHOBIANS 22507 1695 4:20:44
271 KOKETSO KUJANE ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 21402 1697 4:20:48
272 NENCY RABOROKO A4A AEROBICS 4 ALL 24327 1707 4:21:12
273 JAIME FRASER RUN ZONE 21298 1708 4:21:12
274 TERRI WESTGATE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 20908 1720 4:21:25
275 BARBARA MARAIS VITALITY 21033 1722 4:21:27
276 THANDI SENOAMALI MORNING SIDE 23663 1734 4:21:45
277 CHERESE COETSER RUNAVATION 23852 1745 4:22:11
278 ASHTON HILL BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22037 1759 4:22:37
279 AMELIA CRAUSE MAGNOLIA 20999 1760 4:22:39
280 LINDIE PRETORIUS IRENE RUNNING CLUB 21435 1762 4:22:44
281 KELLY SMITH KLERKSDORP 21998 1764 4:22:52
282 TAKALANI NDOU TEAM VITALITY AGN 22543 1775 4:23:11
283 MELANIE WEIDEMANN POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 21515 1779 4:23:24
284 MICHELLE LESSING CENTAK 22023 1780 4:23:25
285 KIM JONES BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 20607 1788 4:23:30
286 CANDICE FERNANDES 20600 1791 4:23:37
287 JANELL DE WET ROODEPOORT 22365 1800 4:23:55
288 FULUFHELO TSHISIKULE MANONI CLUB 21934 1808 4:24:01
289 LYNETTE BOTHA AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB 22957 1810 4:24:07
290 MAMOGALE DUMASI TEAM VITALITY 20956 1812 4:24:21
291 LERATO MOTSWE LIBERTY 22650 1813 4:24:28
292 SONNIKA CELLIERS ALPHA CENTURION 20225 1814 4:24:31
293 LISA SELWOOD MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD 20031 1815 4:24:34
294 LIEZEL ELLIOTT RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21429 1817 4:24:43
295 ROSEMARY HANLEY TEAM VITALITY 22149 1822 4:24:54
296 KIM BOUSTEAD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23269 1828 4:25:05
297 PRANISHA RAMA VITALITY 22132 1832 4:25:10
298 MIYELANI KUMALO FAT CATS ATHLETICS CLUB 23122 1839 4:25:24
299 ELDENE ANDERSON POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 22600 1847 4:25:41
300 ASHLEEN COUTTS KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 23607 1848 4:25:41
301 JONE VAN EMMENES TEAM VITALITY 20929 1852 4:25:50
302 AZWIFANELI TSHIVHASE POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 21843 1869 4:26:16
303 GUGU NKOSI RUNNING WORX 21252 1883 4:26:55
304 LAYLA PECK MERCURY 21418 1884 4:26:55
305 RIANA HEUNIS RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE 21636 1893 4:27:05
306 DANEILLE VAN STRAATEN CSIR 21149 1895 4:27:06
307 MARLIZE BOSCH BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 23681 1899 4:27:07
308 KATE MCFARLANE TEAM VITALITY 22648 1900 4:27:07
309 SUE-ELLEN GOWER RUN/WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 23806 1909 4:27:18
310 LOYISO MADONSELA SAPS MPL 20196 1912 4:27:22
311 NIKA COERTZEN 23571 1915 4:27:31
312 NEO MABOE CHILLIE RUNNERS 24048 1917 4:27:32
313 CARYN RATHMANN POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 20135 1919 4:27:33
314 MATTIE VIVIERS MIDRAND STRIDERS 21508 1924 4:27:38
315 HELANDIE CALACA IREENE RUNNING CLUB 23741 1928 4:27:41
316 SHEREE SNYMAN TEAM VITALITY 21692 1932 4:27:45
317 MATHABO SETLAWANE MIWAY WARRIORS 23683 1937 4:27:49
318 NIKITA TODD 22208 1940 4:27:50
319 JACQEULENE SHARP SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 21292 1952 4:28:07
320 MARINA HECK FIT PRETORIA 23085 1955 4:28:14
321 CINDY VAN DEVENTER 21125 1962 4:28:19
322 KLARISSA LISHMAN 23023 1965 4:28:21
323 LINDSAY ROBERTS 22033 1967 4:28:22
324 ANNEKE RICHTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE - RUSTENBURG 23890 1968 4:28:23
325 CORINE STRYDOM N/A 22280 1971 4:28:26
326 EDWINA MABUELA JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUN 20742 1976 4:28:44
327 TANYA NIELSON KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22183 1983 4:28:55
328 NATASHA SWANEPOEL PPMK 22459 1997 4:29:15
329 REGINA DUBE RUN WALK 23325 2010 4:29:33
330 CHARLEEN BORN RUNZONE 21100 2014 4:29:40
331 CAROLINE MATSIMELA TEAM VITALITY 22871 2017 4:29:43
332 TANYA CARTER NEDBANK LVCC 20559 2019 4:29:44
333 MANDY NIENABER JEPPE ATHLETICS 20446 2033 4:30:07
334 SIPHOKAZI MOLOPE FAT CATS 20450 2037 4:30:11
335 MORGAN ROSS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20183 2042 4:30:17
336 KIRSTY TUCKER BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 20193 2050 4:30:35
337 ZINGISA ZENANI ZWAKALA AC 23442 2053 4:30:39
338 IRMELA SMIT BENONI HARRIERS 22354 2054 4:30:39
339 MAPHEFO JANE RAMODUMO ACARDIA RUNNING CLUB 23520 2061 4:30:48
340 NICCI VILA POUCA RIVERSIDE HARRIERS 22463 2064 4:30:50
341 SARAH POPE K-WAY JEPPE 20618 2072 4:31:03
342 AMANDA BAANYANG SEBENZA ATHLETICS CLUB 20239 2076 4:31:14
343 JENNA VAN ZYL HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21332 2083 4:31:21
344 NOMBUSO NGCOBO KZN NEDBANK 24543 2088 4:31:27
345 MARIé JOUBERT-WALLIS BOOTCAMP 20660 2089 4:31:28
346 KUHLE NYEMBE SOUTH AFRICAN DEFENSE FORCE 23896 2093 4:31:43
347 TAMARIN KOTZE VITALITY 20693 2094 4:31:43
348 ROCHELLE COETZER BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 20711 2097 4:31:58
349 QUEEN ZIPHETHE A4A 23711 2098 4:32:01
350 ANNALIE FUCHS PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 23563 2100 4:32:11
351 ESTHER DUBE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23493 2102 4:32:16
352 LINDELWE MTHETHWA MILES TO MARTINI 22030 2105 4:32:21
353 NATASHA MOROE FAT CATS ATHLETICS CLUB 21561 2115 4:32:41
354 REFILWE MOKGOSI TEAM VITALITY 24557 2116 4:32:43
355 NOMKOSI NDAWONDE PROTEA STRIDERS AC 23719 2117 4:32:45
356 CHRISTEL BOTHA KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 23987 2118 4:32:47
357 MARIETTE ROSSOUW STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 22055 2128 4:33:02
358 YANICA VENTER TEAM VITALITY 21804 2131 4:33:02
359 KAYLENE MACKAY GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21994 2133 4:33:05
360 DEMI NEUPER HILLCREST VILLAGERS 20842 2142 4:33:15
361 CORNE SCHEEPERS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21892 2144 4:33:17
362 ORAPELENG CHELOPO POLOKWANE 24314 2161 4:33:47
363 PANAYOTA GALANAKIS 23043 2167 4:33:54
364 THEMBI MSIMANGA JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES 22550 2168 4:33:55
365 ANNERINE VAN SCHALKWYK EXXARO MARATHON CLUB 22241 2171 4:33:56
366 JODI PRIOR BERTS BRICK RUNNING CLUB 21978 2173 4:33:56
367 KIM COUTTS RANDBURG HARRIERS 20652 2175 4:33:57
368 YOLANDI FABEL WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 23419 2179 4:34:08
369 ALIDA MARIA OPPERMAN TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 23897 2183 4:34:18
370 TEAGAN-LEIGH VENTER ARCELOR MITTAL 22915 2192 4:34:39
371 ZOE MAGQAZA EMFULENI 24453 2196 4:34:43
372 UNATHI MAKALIMA FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 20974 2197 4:34:43
373 JESSICA SIMMONDS 20789 2204 4:35:07
374 CHARLOTTE GERICKE NELSPRUIT RUN WALK FOR LIFE CL 23941 2217 4:35:28
375 MOHLAPA MOGOWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG N 20533 2218 4:35:34
376 BONANG GWAMPI ADDICTED TI LIFE 24108 2222 4:35:39
377 ANIN KOEN 23049 2228 4:35:59
378 THANDEKA HIATSHWAYO NELSPRUIT 24221 2232 4:36:08
379 PHUMZILE MBEBE KRUGER 24514 2237 4:36:12
380 MASABATA MASHIGO FAT CATS AC 22065 2240 4:36:17
381 MADELEIN CLARKE FIT PRETORIA RUNNING CLUB 22426 2243 4:36:20
382 ALICIA WINGRAVE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20879 2245 4:36:22
383 CLAIRE SCHILT WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB 21128 2247 4:36:25
384 NONO MDLULI 24542 2249 4:36:32
385 LIZELLE FURTER VITALITY 20818 2250 4:36:34
386 SALOME MALEKA NEDBANK 24149 2252 4:36:43
387 NOMVULA GULWAKO MILES TO MARTINIS 23837 2258 4:37:02
388 LIZELLE DA SILVA SOLIDARITY 23518 2264 4:37:17
389 LEHLOGONOLO KGAABI DEA ATHLETIC CLUB 23799 2273 4:37:40
390 CRYSTAL MULLER KHOSA 20290 2285 4:37:50
391 SIYASANGA NOGANTA MERCEDES BENZ ATHLETICS CLUB 23220 2292 4:37:58
392 MAUREEN BAIKEDI FORD 22797 2297 4:38:03
393 CHERYL-ANN WESSELS MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS 22889 2300 4:38:08
394 BERNICE DE WITT KEMPTON ROAD RUNNNERS 20201 2307 4:38:15
395 JODI MACKENZIE MIDDELBURG 23528 2309 4:38:16
396 MARISCHELLE VAN MOOLENDORFF 22663 2311 4:38:17
397 VIDA-MARE DE BEER 22567 2312 4:38:17
398 FRANCES GANDY HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS 21218 2314 4:38:24
399 JUANITA VENTER DELMAS 20507 2317 4:38:33
400 SPONONO MOFOKENG SLYZA AC 20205 2319 4:38:36
401 SUMAYA LATIB POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 22540 2322 4:38:38
402 SHENAAZ GOOLAM MOHAMMED POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 23144 2323 4:38:38
403 ASANDA NODADA GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 23807 2325 4:38:40
404 CAROLINA JACOBS GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 22018 2326 4:38:40
405 NICKY DU PREEZ GERMISTON CALLIES 22886 2327 4:38:40
406 CHELSEA MULLER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 21106 2328 4:38:40
407 VUYISEKA NOMANA WONDERPARK AC 23803 2334 4:38:53
408 CERELIA JACKSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20006 2336 4:38:56
409 BOIPELO MOALAHI 23836 2348 4:39:12
410 MONIQUE JACOBS PAC 22081 2349 4:39:13
411 FATIMA GANI VITALITY 20799 2351 4:39:13
412 MELANIE SHER TEAM VITALITY 22754 2354 4:39:19
413 MANTOOLENG MOFOKENG 24475 2356 4:39:20
414 MUKHETHWA DZIVHANI FARANANI 20832 2358 4:39:30
415 DIANA JANSEN MIDDELBURG MARATHON KLUB 23623 2359 4:39:31
416 TANYA ALBERTS NA 22181 2372 4:39:47
417 ITUMELENG MOITSE TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 22923 2374 4:39:48
418 KAREN GELDENHUYS IRENE 21991 2379 4:39:51
419 JOEY KGANYAGO IDC ATHLETICS 21343 2386 4:40:07
420 ILZE BOTES BENONI NORTHENS ATHLETICS CLUB 21959 2390 4:40:11
421 KHANYISA STENGILE FAT CATS AC 21390 2398 4:40:33
422 TEBOGO MOHLAKA 24002 2401 4:40:39
423 LERATO MOGALE ESKOM 22403 2409 4:40:49
424 KEDY TOMOTOMO SLYZA AC 24079 2410 4:40:49
425 NICOLETTE PEARSON SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22105 2414 4:40:52
426 ALTA VAN SCHALKWYK ARCELORMITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETI 21820 2415 4:40:54
427 ZANELE JELE TEAM VITALITY 21807 2422 4:41:04
428 MOSIMA MABUNDA N/A 22088 2436 4:41:18
429 BERNA GROBLER RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 22213 2437 4:41:18
430 KHAYAKAZI DIOKA ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 22392 2441 4:41:24
431 ELICIA DEETLEFS VITALITY 22159 2448 4:41:31
432 LERATO MOLLO VITALITY 23500 2450 4:41:34
433 NONKULULEKO QHOBOSHEANE VITALITY 24310 2451 4:41:35
434 NATASHA BORNMAN JANNAS AC 21559 2458 4:42:01
435 YVONNE NTHABISE RAMAKOAE TEAM VITALITY 20148 2470 4:42:07
436 KAYLEIGH PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS TEMP 21379 2471 4:42:09
437 DEI GRATIA RIEHOTSO ARCADIA 24190 2482 4:42:31
438 UNATHI NKETSHISA MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 20975 2494 4:42:45
439 SALOME MPANENG MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 20968 2495 4:42:45
440 NAFEESA VARACHIA JOZI X TRAINING 23388 2498 4:42:56
441 NOKWANDA NGWENYA MANZINI STRIDERS 24145 2499 4:42:57
442 TEBOGO MADITSI TEAMVITALITY 23892 2503 4:43:02
443 NTANDOSE GAMEDE TEAM VITALITY 23993 2506 4:43:16
444 MELISSA-JANE DE LIMA RRW 20189 2510 4:43:27
445 SHILOH HARMSEY GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21694 2511 4:43:32
446 CORLIA STRYDOM 23142 2516 4:43:42
447 THOBILE SITHOLE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23996 2517 4:43:44
448 THANDI RAMODINGWANE SAPS 24573 2523 4:43:51
449 FLORA JIKA FAT CATS AC 23123 2524 4:43:52
450 BERTA WAMELINK MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 20468 2525 4:43:52
451 MARY VAN ZYL TEAM VITALITY 20888 2530 4:44:00
452 NTOKOZO HLONGWANE KZN STIRDERS 24571 2536 4:44:12
453 CHERINA DU TOIT MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 20882 2537 4:44:20
454 ROELIEN HERBST GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 21648 2540 4:44:24
455 NOMPUMELELO KUBHEKA JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB 20579 2542 4:44:25
456 MAGDA PRETORIUS MMK 20764 2544 4:44:29
457 NANCY MAHLALELA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30049 2545 4:44:38
458 CHANTELLE BURTONE JEPPE QUANDUM 21874 2546 4:44:38
459 MULALO TSHIVHILINGE VITALITY 24183 2549 4:44:42
460 MONEEN SMIT GREEN MILE AC 22721 2557 4:45:04
461 JANINE VAN TONDER MIDRAND STRIDERS 23678 2561 4:45:06
462 ELIZABETH DREYER PPMK 22907 2566 4:45:09
463 WENDY PUWANI RUN ZONE AC 24102 2568 4:45:10
464 THOKOZANI NTULI ATTERIDGEVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB 23626 2573 4:45:21
465 THABILE NARE ZWAKALA AC 24155 2576 4:45:24
466 ALETTA NGOVENI KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22987 2577 4:45:25
467 MATSIDISO TSITA JHAC 22066 2586 4:45:34
468 MELISSA HOFERT PIRATES 21518 2604 4:46:01
469 MELINDA LAUBSCHER RUNNING WORX 21516 2605 4:46:01
470 THOBELA TAMARA MAFANYA DRDLR 21758 2609 4:46:14
471 FULUPHELO RAMULIFHO FAT CATS 24436 2619 4:46:30
472 GILLIAN LINDSAY BENONI NORTHERNS 22911 2623 4:46:35
473 NEERANA SINGH PLANET FITNESS MODERN ATHLETE 23117 2630 4:46:50
474 S POPPIE MOTHUSI STANDARD AC 22851 2635 4:46:55
475 LIZL STRAUSS IRENE 21441 2639 4:46:57
476 BIANCA BRITZ 20924 2644 4:47:06
477 SUZELLE ENGELS IRENE 21726 2646 4:47:09
478 LEE-ANN MEYER ESKOM 22013 2652 4:47:13
479 RUDINE JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHU POTTIES 23715 2659 4:47:21
480 ANDREA FERREIRA POTTIES 23455 2660 4:47:21
481 KIM NASH K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS 21394 2673 4:47:45
482 CHANTELLE BOTHA IRENE 20071 2675 4:47:47
483 MSA HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY 21546 2681 4:48:03
484 JABULILE THEKO TEAM VITALITY 23888 2687 4:48:14
485 SHUMANI MAVHUNGU JUST RUNNING CLUB 23389 2688 4:48:16
486 TSHILIDZI LAURE MABOTE SAPS 21768 2689 4:48:19
487 FEROZA KATZ TEAM VITALITY 21214 2695 4:48:24
488 TEBOGO MASHIFANE RUNWALK FOR LIFE - FOURWAYS 22185 2696 4:48:24
489 ARABANG MAWELA MIDRAND STRIDERS 20464 2708 4:48:26
490 LETTASH SIBANDU 24493 2710 4:48:26
491 TSEPISO LEKITLANE NEDBANK AC 21764 2726 4:48:43
492 HLONIPHILE NDLELA ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 23256 2729 4:48:44
493 KHOSI MDLADLA UKZN ATHLETICS 21392 2731 4:48:44
494 MOTSATSI RATALA REATHLOKOMELANA 21544 2734 4:48:45
495 SMANGELE MKHULISE 24129 2740 4:48:46
496 REFILWE MAHOME RAC 20514 2743 4:48:46
497 NONGCEBO NDLOVU MARITZBURG CITY AC 21844 2746 4:48:46
498 CHANTEL VAN DER MERWE NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 21097 2748 4:48:47
499 ALET LE ROUX TEAM VITALITY 21816 2751 4:48:47
500 NOKO MACHIPI REATHOKOMELANA ATHLETICS CLUB 21576 2754 4:48:49
501 MARELIE DE WET ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 22436 2758 4:48:54
502 AMBER KLAAS RUN WALK FOR LIFE - CENTURION 20996 2760 4:48:54
503 JESSICA NESBITT JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB 21977 2763 4:49:07
504 MEGAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN TEAM VITALITY 20525 2770 4:49:24
505 NONTUTUZELO NJEZA TEAM VITALITY 21929 2779 4:49:39
506 LUNGILE MCUNU KOMATSU AC 21449 2780 4:49:41
507 PETRA PISTORIUS 22479 2795 4:50:29
508 CECELIA VAN VUUREN PRETORIA MC 22833 2797 4:50:46
509 TSHIAMO MALEKA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 22203 2806 4:51:02
510 ARINA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RWFL 20095 2809 4:51:04
511 ROXANNE NORMAN GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20412 2825 4:51:47
512 CORLIA OBERHOLZER IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 22281 2829 4:51:56
513 JANKE TOLMAY VITALITY 21316 2830 4:52:00
514 CINDY FRANCKEISS TEAM VITALITY 21124 2842 4:52:50
515 ROZAAN VAN DER WESTHUYSEN 20925 2843 4:52:51
516 ANTHEA TAYLOR 20920 2847 4:52:55
517 REFILWE MOSELANE CONQUERORS ATHLETIC CLUB 22137 2850 4:53:08
518 MEGAN CLERK N/A 21511 2856 4:53:13
519 RETHABILE MALOBA MZANSI AC 23893 2860 4:53:19
520 TANYA COETZEE NEDBANK 22182 2864 4:53:32
521 MARIKA WEHMEYER ESKOM 23596 2866 4:53:37
522 XANTHE BOTHA TEAM VITALITY 21883 2868 4:53:46
523 RIANA LOURENS VOORTREKKERMONUMENT 20710 2872 4:53:55
524 BRONWYN MILLER MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD 23054 2878 4:54:08
525 CANDICE ROY 24163 2883 4:54:12
526 ARLENE DRAKE RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 22242 2884 4:54:13
527 RIANDI SCHOEMAN GREEN MILE AC 21637 2889 4:54:46
528 MEGAN DAY VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 21512 2892 4:54:48
529 LENE VAN DER MERWE FOREST HILLS 20953 2894 4:54:53
530 PATIENCE CHIPEMBERE DAVEYTON HEARTS AC 22117 2898 4:55:13
531 ARETHA BUYS WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 23849 2900 4:55:32
532 NOORIAH CADER 21580 2912 4:55:54
533 THUSO NEMUGUMONI POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 22555 2914 4:56:02
534 ROZANNE COETZEE NONE 23035 2915 4:56:04
535 KELETSO GAREEBINE 24162 2922 4:56:22
536 KRISTY CLAASSEN RUNNINGWORX 21405 2927 4:56:28
537 LIDA VAN EEDEN TEAM VITALITY 20133 2929 4:56:36
538 MICHELLE DU PLESSIS FIT PRETORIA 20296 2932 4:56:37
539 ANGELIQUE WRIGHT BNAC 22097 2936 4:56:46
540 BETSIE MARAIS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB. 21850 2937 4:56:50
541 MARTIE CALLDO LINDEN RUNNER 23747 2943 4:57:11
542 ANGELIEN RINKE 20087 2960 4:57:59
543 LURISKA VENTER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 21451 2961 4:57:59
544 LANDILE MADUNA HOLLYWOOD BETS 24228 2963 4:58:07
545 LIVHUWANI TSARSAWANE 24409 2964 4:58:07
546 SIYASANGA DUZE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 22531 2971 4:58:18
547 NICOLE VAN DER MERWE MORNINGSIDE RUNNING CLUB 20195 2977 4:58:34
548 FAAIZA MAYET DISCOVERY VITALITY 20725 2978 4:58:37
549 INGRID HAUGER 22353 2979 4:58:37
550 LINDOKUHLE DUMA TEAM VITALITY 24410 2982 4:58:42
551 TSHEGOFATSO MOGOMOTSI RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20973 2995 4:59:40
552 LUCREACIA MATHOSA MZANSI CLUB 24359 3001 4:59:53
553 MELISSA MARITZ MALUTI MULTI CLUB 22669 3003 4:59:57
554 BARBARA HASSINK KOMATIPOORT 23517 3006 5:00:01
555 EMMA JANE BURNETT PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 21199 3007 5:00:03
556 ELIZABETH OBERHOLZER 22309 3008 5:00:04
557 LIZELDA SMITH 22415 3009 5:00:04
558 SAN-MARI LAMPRECHT ASSEGAAI 21672 3020 5:01:28
559 GUGU KWINDA VITALITY 21251 3025 5:01:46
560 NERISSA VAN NIEKERK BENONI NORTHENS ATLETICS CLUB 22100 3026 5:01:51
561 ELMARIE ACKERMAN IRENE RUNNING CLUB 21189 3027 5:01:53
562 MEGAN EVERTSE DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY 22070 3036 5:02:21
563 MARLIZE KAUFMAN MOMENTUM OUTDOOR+ A/C 21493 3042 5:02:49
564 COLETTE CURLE MAGNOLIA RUNNING CLUB 20171 3050 5:03:16
565 CHRISTIAAN DE VRIES NEDBANK 22905 3053 5:03:31
566 VANESSA VERMAAK AGAPE 20767 3057 5:03:58
567 TEBOGO MOTLHABANE JUST RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 21739 3064 5:04:26
568 VANESSA WOOD BORN2RUN 21773 3067 5:04:45
569 ATHELL MAHUNISI GREEENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21028 3069 5:05:03
570 KHOLIWE NTSONTA TEAM VITALITY 22940 3076 5:05:14
571 CLAIRE BADENHORST RANDBURG HARRIERS 21126 3080 5:05:28
572 ELLAH NDLOVU RUN ZONE 20485 3082 5:05:35
573 JULIA GIDDY PIRATES RUNNING CLUB 20146 3085 5:05:55
574 LIEZEL DU PLESSIS NO CLUB 21428 3088 5:06:50
575 LIFUTSO LIBAKHA COLOSSAUS 23670 3089 5:06:56
576 KARRA SWART BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 20646 3092 5:07:09
577 CATHY NGOBENI SASOL MARATHON CLUB SECUNDA 23471 3104 5:07:43
578 ILHAAM OSMAN 21958 3107 5:08:01
579 AMY NEL WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB 20644 3110 5:08:14
580 RETHA-MARI GREEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23749 3114 5:08:29
581 TAMRA SNYMAN VITALITY 22544 3117 5:08:38
582 MANDY PAPENFUS TEAM VITALITY 20905 3119 5:08:38
583 CAROL MANZINI KRUGERPARK MARATHON 23986 3122 5:08:46
584 SINDISWA TUMPA MARITZBURG CITY AC 22978 3125 5:08:59
585 JENNIFER DE KLERK RUN ZONE A.C. 20718 3128 5:09:08
586 LIPALESA KOLANE KICKERS ATHLETIC CLUB 22656 3132 5:09:28
587 QEENDOLINE PEYPER RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE 21615 3133 5:09:30
588 THANDI VALOYI ESKOM 24188 3137 5:09:58
589 TELELA AROSI HOLLYWOOD BETS 24259 3139 5:10:17
590 MPUMIE SLUSLU 24459 3141 5:10:21
591 MELIDA SELOGA RUN ZONE AC 21898 3144 5:10:31
592 BASIAME MAWELA MIDRAND STRIDRES 20466 3155 5:11:55
593 STEPHANIE CRONJE DISCOVERY VITALITY 21718 3156 5:11:55
594 CHARLENE HUGO ALPHA CENTURION 21102 3160 5:12:09
595 SHANTEL DE KLERK POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 20876 3161 5:12:10
596 AMBER WILLIS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 20997 3168 5:12:59
597 LIZETTE GORDON ACRW 22417 3169 5:12:59
598 MBALENTLE MHLABA ESKOM- AC 21510 3179 5:14:14
599 KARLIEN VAN BURICK TUKS 20129 3189 5:15:05
600 THANDI MOTHIA 24325 3193 5:15:33
601 BEVERLEY DU TOIT 21852 3207 5:16:32
602 ASANDA MAVUSO TEAMVITALITY 23604 3208 5:16:39
603 LEANA ELS AKASIA 22401 3212 5:16:59
604 HILDEGARD PRIGGE TEAM VITALITY 22346 3213 5:17:01
605 THANDEKA DUBE 24275 3217 5:17:14
606 DIMAKATISO KGOSANA ASANDF LP 24246 3218 5:17:15
607 LUNGILE DLAMINI GOLDENFOOT 24430 3224 5:17:41
608 DERRYN SHORT FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21169 3229 5:18:02
609 LIEZL SCHOEMAN 24358 3237 5:18:34
610 CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT PRIVATE 20247 3239 5:18:43
611 LOUISE OERTEL FOREST HILLS 21446 3241 5:19:17
612 IDETTE SMITH 24045 3242 5:19:18
613 ZANELE TLHAGALE SIBANYE 23737 3246 5:19:36
614 MORAPEDI SIBEKO MERCURY 22084 3258 5:20:39
615 CHRISTINA MAHLANGU TEAM VITALITY 21116 3259 5:20:45
616 SILINDELO AYAND MAZIBUKO RUN ZONE 22164 3262 5:21:04
617 CORNI VAN DER MERWE PPMC 21141 3266 5:21:11
618 GUGU MASHEGO 24469 3271 5:22:07
619 SHIRLEY RAMODIKE JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 21695 3274 5:22:35
620 LINDA KAPEMBEZA RANDBURG HARRIERS 23489 3276 5:22:44
621 CAROLYNN RAW GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20603 3280 5:23:43
622 NICOLA COETZEE TEAM VITALITY 21525 3281 5:23:58
623 GCOBISA ZUMANA NONE 22633 3284 5:24:08
624 SHANNON VAN WYK BNAC 21686 3294 5:24:40
625 YOLANDI MONTGOMERY 20702 3298 5:25:07
626 TARRYN OSTROM TLOU 23289 3300 5:25:33
627 NOKUTHULA NKONYANE SASOL MARATHON CLUB SECUNDA 23700 3310 5:27:38
628 NOKUTHULA ZUNGU MARITZBURG CITY AC 20539 3312 5:27:51
629 NTUTHUKO MBATHA MARITZBURG CITY AC 20540 3313 5:27:51
630 JOANNE MAYES JEPPE QUONDROM 20256 3319 5:28:07
631 ANABEL TENNASSIE-GOOSSENS 21001 3320 5:28:14
632 THANDEKA VILAKAZI MILES TO MARTINI 22548 3322 5:28:27
633 NOMFUNDO SHANDU HOLLYWOODBETS 20962 3327 5:28:57
634 NIKITA FRIEDMAN TEAM VITALITY 20526 3330 5:29:13
635 LINDELANI CELE ARCELORMITTAL AC 24082 3333 5:29:39
636 BONGIWE ALICIA MAGAGULA GIJIMA NKOMAZI AC 21056 3336 5:30:12
637 PHILILE DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT 24479 3340 5:30:35
638 LINDA VAN ROOYEN 20512 3345 5:31:03
639 MEGAN BISSCHOFF 23546 3347 5:31:15
640 AKHONA NTSELE TEAM ILTALITY 24170 3349 5:31:38
641 ODWA NZUZO 32GI 23251 3350 5:31:45
642 DENISE SCHUTTE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30047 3356 5:33:06
643 LOOBJANE MOHLALA ANGLO AMERICAN 22418 3359 5:33:22
644 ANINA DE VILLIERS N/A 21835 3361 5:33:42
645 PAM BACKWELL PIRATES 21589 3365 5:34:14
646 MARIKE BOUDOURIS MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 23042 3367 5:34:36
647 ADRI MOOLMAN MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 20982 3368 5:34:36
648 ELIZABETH BOTHA IRENE 20072 3373 5:35:27
649 BERNICE ROBBESON STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 20596 3377 5:35:41
650 KHANYISA MHLABA JUST ATHLETICS 21389 3378 5:35:42
651 KELLY VAN WYK DOLPHINS STRIDERS 21997 3380 5:36:41
652 ZAMA ZIKHALI 24322 3384 5:37:06
653 PALESA MANANA VITALITY 24100 3386 5:37:17
654 PHUMZILE NGOBESE 23958 3387 5:37:17
655 MEGAN EVANS MORNINGSIDE 21513 3392 5:38:06
656 JANA (MARIA) VAN DER BERG BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 21309 3393 5:38:06
657 MICHELLE HARMSE 20264 3394 5:38:13
658 LUSANI MUAVHA GREATER ELIM 22423 3404 5:39:43
659 NOMCEBO QUEENET NWAMBA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23377 3419 5:42:01
660 JOZANN GERMISHUYS PRETORIA POLISIE MARATHON KLUB 21362 3423 5:42:39
661 CLAIRE DEENY LOVE RUNNING 20101 3425 5:43:02
662 LIZE-MARIE NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE BOKSBURG 21439 3431 5:43:38
663 ANCHANé BOTHA RUN ZONE AC 20316 3442 5:46:00
664 THEMBI DUZE BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 21753 3443 5:46:02
665 DELMARIE SMIT GREEN MILE ATHLETICS CUB 21166 3459 5:50:04
666 LEANDRI VAN DER BERG GREEN MILE ATHLETICS CLUB 22766 3460 5:50:05
667 ALICE CLASS WITBANK 24274 3461 5:50:06
668 MASEROME MOFOKENG 24472 3463 5:50:47
669 NKHOKHOLA KEKANA FAT CATS ATHLETICS CLUB 20845 3467 5:51:53
670 TSHOLOFELO MASHILO CITY OF TSHWANE 22204 3468 5:52:28
671 TEBOGO DIRE CITY OF TSHWANE 24095 3469 5:52:31
672 CORNEL PAPENFUS KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 20042 3471 5:53:52
673 TI-ANI STEYN KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 20746 3472 5:53:52
674 KELEBOGILE SETLHAKU SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB 22796 3478 5:54:59
675 ELIZABETH CHRIS DE LANGE VRYHEID 23588 3480 5:55:40
676 MAACHELA MOHLALA ANGLO AMERICAN 22425 3481 5:55:40
677 SHANTELL PHETLHE ZWAKALA 24369 3494 5:58:26
678 ZIPHELELE SIWUNDLA FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 21811 3503 6:03:03
679 THERESA TESORIERO RUN ZONE 24156 3506 6:10:02
680 ELSA VAN DEN BERG EDENVALE 23535 3508 6:10:40
681 ZANDILE NODADA TEAM VITALITY 22587 3512 6:13:17
682 LULAMA MBADLANYANA TSUTSUMANI AC 23660 3516 6:16:59
683 LINDIWE MOREMI SLYZA AC 21996 3522 6:23:16
684 ABONGILE NYOKANA TEAM VITALITY 23992 3523 6:23:30
685 NICOLE DE AGRELA RUNZONE AC 20750 3526 6:24:40
686 MATLAKALA KGOPE DAVEYTON HEARTS 20152 3527 6:25:13
687 YOLANDI MEULKE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 23791 3532 6:27:36
688 ANOESKA RAUTENBACH PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 20418 3533 6:31:29
689 EGNES SHIBA CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 21918 3535 7:10:07
Top

Veteran - Female 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 YOLANDE MACLEAN KMPG 22582 33 2:47:54
2 BUSI MANKGE ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 21077 134 3:10:05
3 INGRID KOSTER RUNAVATION 21279 170 3:13:36
4 JACKIE MARITZ KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21284 172 3:13:38
5 MARTINE BAKER RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 22064 177 3:13:56
6 BELINDA MARAIS PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 20163 191 3:15:41
7 HELENA OBERHOLZER PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 20353 240 3:20:50
8 MADELEIN WHITEHAIR ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30030 262 3:23:19
9 VICKY WHITE DHS OLD BOYS 22565 278 3:24:27
10 LISA FERNANDEZ KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22021 283 3:25:02
11 ELDORET BOEZAART RUN WALK FOR 20425 286 3:25:27
12 NICOLA PABST MAGNOLIA 23235 367 3:30:36
13 LISA ALEXANDER STRAND 22413 368 3:30:39
14 ANGELA BLAKE FOURWAYS 21012 376 3:30:56
15 ADÉL THOMAZ PHOBIANS 20979 384 3:32:09
16 SONET MARAIS-WERNER AGAPE 21712 390 3:32:37
17 ROSEMARY BRINK IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23134 425 3:34:57
18 MANDY IMMELMAN GREENMILE ATHLETICS CLUB 22049 465 3:36:28
19 SHEREEN RIMMELL TEAM VITALITY 24104 481 3:37:20
20 JOAN VAN WYNGAARD IRENE 22934 553 3:40:20
21 REBECCA HENDERSON BNAC 21624 566 3:41:16
22 SUSIE SNELL OFCOLACO HARRIERS 20558 586 3:42:25
23 CHRISTINE STOPPEL-GROVE LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23324 594 3:42:40
24 SALLY BEVINGTON GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21667 595 3:42:41
25 BELINDA DE BRUIN IRENE 21846 628 3:44:26
26 LETTA TAUNYANE ANGLO COAL 22134 631 3:44:29
27 TRACEY AKEROYO RAC 20611 652 3:45:06
28 KERRY HOAR WESTVILLE AC 21384 658 3:45:25
29 SIBONGOLE MLOMBO LEGOGOTE 24550 660 3:45:28
30 MMABATHO NDLOVU ESKOM 21532 669 3:46:04
31 JOANNE ROELOFSZ JEPPE QUANDOM 21340 671 3:46:10
32 NELLIE MARX TEAM VITALITY 23066 689 3:46:54
33 RENATE FESEL BENONI NORTHERNS 21628 695 3:47:03
34 OLGA WILLIAMS RUN ZONE 24139 705 3:47:38
35 BONITA SHANNON SUCKLING RUN ZONE 21057 714 3:47:51
36 KERRIE AUSTIN 20723 715 3:48:00
37 SIMONE SADLER 24443 725 3:48:33
38 NADENE VISSER IRENE AC 22678 732 3:48:54
39 BUSISIWE PAKATI SCAW HARRIERS 23954 735 3:49:04
40 MAKHOSAZANA NKALA ANGLO THERMAL AMERICAN THERMAL 21457 746 3:49:24
41 ESME HEYDENRYCH DISCOVERY VITALITY 21205 753 3:49:36
42 GERALDINE REYMENANTS PHOBIANS 23077 768 3:50:20
43 LELANIE VD WESTHUIZEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 21973 776 3:50:30
44 LIZL VAN HEERDEN MAGNOLIA 21442 789 3:50:59
45 AMANDA VERMAAK RANDBURG HARRIERS 21832 794 3:51:04
46 MAHLODI MOKGOSHING UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO 22844 813 3:51:36
47 SHELLEY PARNELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20776 820 3:51:51
48 THULANI MKHABELA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 20566 843 3:52:36
49 SUSAN ROSSOUW MAGNOLIA 23006 846 3:52:42
50 AMANDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ARCELOR MITTAL AVT 20994 857 3:53:04
51 KERRY WEBB BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS 21385 858 3:53:04
52 ANNELINE JUBBER BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 21019 863 3:53:18
53 BRONWEN MEYER BNAC 21069 865 3:53:18
54 CHANTAL MIDDEL-BOVEE DEFINITION ATHLETICS CLUB 23163 877 3:53:49
55 MICHELLE BROODRYK TEAM VITALITY CG 21948 889 3:54:24
56 PATRICIA HAMLETT ENTSIKA AC CGA 22476 901 3:54:43
57 INGE KUHN KAY WAY JEPPE 22352 916 3:55:07
58 ILSE MAKKINK TEAM VITALITY 21277 917 3:55:07
59 KAREN ROSCOE SAVAGES 21371 918 3:55:08
60 JANINE LEMMER SOLIDARITY 21906 957 3:55:52
61 NATALYA ANDREYEVA BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 21558 964 3:56:01
62 ANEL DIEDERICKS WINGATE 22872 974 3:56:18
63 MATSHIDISO MOGALE MBSA ATHLETIC CLUB 24050 975 3:56:19
64 SUSAN MDAKA GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 21725 977 3:56:22
65 MEG DAVEY NEDBANK CG 22447 994 3:56:45
66 ELIZABETH GOUGH RANDBURG HARRIERS 22308 995 3:56:46
67 MICHELLE CARNEGIE K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM 22818 1013 3:57:14
68 TANIA LOURENS LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON KLUB 20582 1020 3:57:23
69 JULIE ROSA PIRATES 24074 1028 3:57:50
70 MARELIZE STOKHOF PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 20114 1037 3:58:05
71 THERESE DOMAN GREEN MILE 22194 1040 3:58:11
72 DEBBIE O'LEARY TEAM VITALITY 22289 1052 3:58:29
73 PORTIA MALINGA VITALITY CLUB KZN 23878 1062 3:58:45
74 ROUXNETTE MCKEATING BLOEMFONTEIN STRAIDERS 24335 1071 3:59:01
75 MARIA LAZZARI OLD EDWARDIANS 22799 1074 3:59:06
76 WILMA BOSMAN RUN ZONE AC 20089 1077 3:59:07
77 MARELISE DA SILVA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20448 1092 3:59:26
78 LAUREN ROSS PHOBIANS 22398 1094 3:59:33
79 LAETITIA VAN WYK 20707 1095 3:59:34
80 NATALIE BLACK RANDBURG HARRIERS 20109 1113 4:00:04
81 SHARON NEWMAN MIDRAND STRIDERS 22517 1122 4:00:37
82 SIBONGILE SHONGWE NELSPRUIT 24547 1130 4:01:06
83 MARIANGELA SCHEEPERS GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20373 1156 4:02:05
84 RANTETE MORIFI 24510 1165 4:02:30
85 NOMBUSO SOKHELA MARITZBURG CITY AC 20848 1179 4:03:16
86 SIHLE KRAAI MARITZBURG AC 24167 1191 4:04:06
87 ELANZ MARIE MEYER 22897 1196 4:04:20
88 JENNETTE VISSER MONTANA 20891 1201 4:04:29
89 MANDY ATKINS AGAPE 21460 1207 4:04:41
90 SANDRA DU TOIT WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 22157 1209 4:04:49
91 NELLY KHOZA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30022 1218 4:05:09
92 LALA CELE HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB 23654 1223 4:05:37
93 MAUSLEY PILANE NEDBANK LVCC MPL 23116 1227 4:05:43
94 MONIQUE GARDEN FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 23114 1237 4:06:30
95 TARA BENN JEPPE 20274 1241 4:06:45
96 NOLEEN JANSEN STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 21578 1244 4:06:52
97 CARMEL VAN WYK BORN2RUN 20091 1245 4:06:55
98 KARIN BADENHORST MIDDACK 20900 1249 4:07:00
99 JANE LECHELELE FITNESS FOR ALL AC 22927 1251 4:07:02
100 HELGA GAMITO 24276 1267 4:07:47
101 LEANNE HUTCHEON RAND ROAD WARRIORS 20455 1274 4:08:00
102 MARCIA MATENJA MOZAMBIQUE RUNNERS 21467 1280 4:08:20
103 CORLINE VAN ROOYEN PHOBIANS 22895 1306 4:09:15
104 TERSIA SWANEPOEL ARCELOR MITTAL 23145 1323 4:09:34
105 ADRI RAUTENBACH ARCELLOR MITTAL 23046 1324 4:09:34
106 SHONA THOMSON 22697 1327 4:09:36
107 KERI SWIFT 32GI RUNNING CLUB 20182 1337 4:09:58
108 SHIRLEY ALLSWORTH PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 20400 1341 4:10:08
109 LEILANE FOURIE PHOBIANS 20365 1343 4:10:10
110 NOZUKO MAKHUVHA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 21582 1345 4:10:14
111 CLAIRE LORD RAND ROAD WARRIORS 20332 1348 4:10:26
112 ANET VAN HEERDEN VRYBURG MULTISPORT CLUB 23483 1354 4:10:43
113 MELANI SWART IRENE 22850 1366 4:11:08
114 CHERYL WHELAN VITALITY 21108 1370 4:11:14
115 DAWN MILLS TEAM VITALITY 20012 1376 4:11:33
116 LIZE JANSEN WESTARIA 22732 1382 4:11:42
117 RENE SIEBERT MAGNOLIA ROADRUNNERS 21491 1390 4:11:59
118 SAMUKELISIWE MNCUBE PHUMAKZN 21668 1394 4:12:21
119 JOHANNA CONCELI MALULEKA PHELI ROAD RUNNING CLUB 22644 1400 4:12:37
120 ANGELA ROBERTS-YORK BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 23171 1405 4:12:50
121 HYBRE GELDENHUYS PHOBIANS 21957 1407 4:12:51
122 RIHETTE MULLER RUN ZONE 20868 1414 4:13:01
123 KAREN BARTMANN VITALITY 20236 1416 4:13:01
124 ELIZE PRETORIUS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 20945 1420 4:13:07
125 SIMILO MPOFU LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24181 1423 4:13:20
126 JANET VAN SCHOOR TEAM VITALITY 21311 1424 4:13:21
127 LOUISE STRYDOM PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 22953 1426 4:13:23
128 HEIDI DE BRUINE TEAM VITAITY 20893 1436 4:13:36
129 MARGARE DU TOIT VITALITY 23481 1440 4:13:47
130 MELANIE SWANEPOEL TEAM VITALITY 23501 1441 4:13:50
131 RAMATSEMELA MASANGO JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 22490 1444 4:14:00
132 MAMOKETE MASILO KATLEHONG ATHLETICS CLUB 23864 1448 4:14:03
133 PHINDIWE NKAMBULE GIJMA NKO 24248 1462 4:14:30
134 GIVEN MASHISHI TEAM VITALITY 23842 1470 4:14:40
135 BERNITTA BOOYSEN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 20850 1471 4:14:43
136 LAUREN BLAINE RUNZONE AC 21412 1483 4:14:58
137 JEANDRE HERITAGE TEAM VITALITY CG 21946 1492 4:15:28
138 CHRISTELLE LOTZ TEAM VITALITY 20807 1502 4:15:50
139 LISA NAUD MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 20885 1510 4:16:04
140 SHIRLEY KENNY 23844 1521 4:16:26
141 PAULINE SILCOCK RUNZONE AC 20856 1522 4:16:26
142 KAREN PRIOR LVCC 23209 1528 4:16:35
143 JOLENE KLOPPERS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20121 1534 4:16:44
144 HOMBISA MGOJENI-NCUBE ZONKIZIZWE 22348 1544 4:16:58
145 NICOLETTE VISAGIE PMMC 20207 1545 4:16:59
146 LORIENE PIPER BORN2RUN 21444 1549 4:17:14
147 MICHELE DAVIS DABULAMANZI 22452 1554 4:17:25
148 ALZENA GOMES RUNAVATION 22233 1555 4:17:26
149 IDA VAN DE WETERING TEAM VITALITY 21276 1557 4:17:32
150 MARLYN BARNES PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUP 20523 1560 4:17:35
151 JANINE GOOSEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 21313 1561 4:17:36
152 HELGA SMIT KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 22747 1565 4:17:43
153 SURITA GREYLING SUNWARD 22177 1575 4:17:53
154 SALAPHI DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22759 1592 4:18:21
155 SALOSHNEE NAIDOO 23925 1593 4:18:22
156 DIKELEDI LENLOUSA 24362 1594 4:18:22
157 KATHRYN PONTING BORN2RUN 20712 1595 4:18:22
158 TANYA UNGERER GETFIT AC 20141 1596 4:18:23
159 MARIETJIE LOMBARD BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 20454 1598 4:18:24
160 RAYLENE BASSON TEAM VITALITY 22491 1608 4:18:34
161 CATHY VAUGHAN RUN ZONE AC 22264 1614 4:18:41
162 GENAVIEVE FOURI FOURIE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDBURG 22771 1640 4:18:54
163 TEBOGO KGAGE 24478 1650 4:19:09
164 LISSA PARSONS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 20654 1654 4:19:18
165 MARELIE PRINSLOO KHOSA CLUB KRUGERSDORP 22060 1657 4:19:19
166 AVRIL PRETORIUS KOMATIA 24544 1664 4:19:39
167 BELINDA LUDICK ASSEGAAI 23556 1676 4:20:07
168 CHANTAL CHEGWIDDEN NONE 22742 1692 4:20:36
169 CONY SITHOLE TEAM VITALITY 23062 1700 4:20:51
170 SONJA VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20404 1705 4:21:10
171 TSHIDI THULO RWFL 20277 1706 4:21:12
172 CLAIRE SMITH PHOBIANS 21886 1709 4:21:13
173 ESME CILLIERS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 21204 1713 4:21:16
174 KIRSTEN MORRISON GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21397 1730 4:21:39
175 CATHERINE MALEBANA JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 21091 1732 4:21:41
176 MAGDA KOCH GREENMILE 20518 1743 4:22:08
177 MPONENG MAILE COTAC_CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETIC 21545 1744 4:22:10
178 SARAH BAISLEY BORN2RUN 20408 1755 4:22:30
179 PAULA MONJANE MONJANE 24020 1756 4:22:36
180 ELMA VAN ZYL AGAPE 21921 1774 4:23:09
181 YVONNE VAN EEDEN SAVAGES 23880 1783 4:23:26
182 ADELAIDE RANAPE CHIMUREGA 23547 1795 4:23:44
183 BAWINILE DLAMINI LOVE RUNNING 22245 1796 4:23:44
184 NELLY ANGEL KUBHEKA SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB 22461 1803 4:23:56
185 KARA JENNINGS TEAM VITALITY 23097 1827 4:25:05
186 TANIA VAN DER MEULEN RUN ZONE AC 20795 1833 4:25:16
187 LEWANNE CARMINATI RANDBURG HARRIERS 20887 1834 4:25:18
188 RHONA WILLIAMS VITALITY 21633 1842 4:25:36
189 ROWENA KEMP FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22152 1843 4:25:36
190 STEPHANIE DETERT BORN TO RUN 20405 1844 4:25:37
191 MARYNA VENTER TEAM VITALITY 23636 1845 4:25:37
192 MAPHOSO RAMOGALE ACE 20226 1855 4:25:58
193 MICHELLE LUBBE IRENE RUNNING CLUB 21528 1858 4:26:04
194 LIZETH ROWAN RANDMARK 23595 1860 4:26:06
195 DARRYN VON MALT VON MALTITZ FOURWAYS 23299 1863 4:26:08
196 LYNN ZIETSMAN ZIETSMAN OVERKRUIN 21454 1867 4:26:10
197 NICOLE SHAW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 22991 1870 4:26:25
198 MARY-ANNE UBSDELL ROODEPOORT 20131 1876 4:26:42
199 NICOLE ASTFALCK RUNZONE 21572 1878 4:26:43
200 ANDRIETTE VAN IMMERZEEL LVCC 23549 1896 4:27:06
201 ANLIE ENDEMANN NEDBANK LVCC 23602 1897 4:27:07
202 THERESA NAGEL ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 21756 1902 4:27:09
203 ESTHER J BEZUIDENHOUT TEAM VITALITY 22806 1903 4:27:10
204 GAILE MENDES TEAM VITALITY 24263 1907 4:27:15
205 SANDRA SCHEEPERS SAPS 22508 1913 4:27:22
206 KARIN EKSTEEN NEDBANK LVCC 21372 1914 4:27:30
207 MICHELLE VAN TONDER LOWVELD CANOE CLUB 23113 1918 4:27:33
208 MARICHEN MULLER POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 20738 1920 4:27:33
209 KASHMIRA MADHAV DISCOVERY 20194 1922 4:27:35
210 JUANET LIEBENBERG MEDIHELP MULTI SPORT 22382 1925 4:27:39
211 TRACY JONES RUN ZONE 23015 1931 4:27:45
212 NGIYABONGA NDLELA DCS 23000 1936 4:27:49
213 SHANNON MOORE RUN ZONE A.C. 21685 1939 4:27:49
214 ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON KLUB 21023 1948 4:28:00
215 ANNEKE GREEFF PHOBIANS 21837 1953 4:28:13
216 KAREN MATTHYSEN LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB 22894 1973 4:28:27
217 LAUREN FROST GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20047 1975 4:28:43
218 DORCUS MAHUDU JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 21180 1984 4:28:59
219 MASI MAKHETHA THE DISCIPLES 22444 1992 4:29:10
220 CHANTAL CORDIER BENONI NORTHERNS 22743 1994 4:29:11
221 LISA LANGNER BORN2RUN 22657 2001 4:29:22
222 PAM SULLIVAN RUN ZONE AC 21590 2007 4:29:30
223 TANYA EYBERG RUNNING WORX 12796 2013 4:29:39
224 SANDRA SAND 22691 2023 4:29:52
225 TALANA KEYSER RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE 21729 2024 4:29:54
226 VANESSA HAARHOFF MIDACK 23391 2025 4:29:55
227 NAOMI JANSE VAN RENSBURG AKASIA ATLETIEK KLUB 21554 2026 4:29:56
228 REINETTE MARITZ NEDBANK LVCC 23217 2028 4:30:00
229 SUMARIE SCHEEPERS HIGHVELD PUMAS AC 20557 2045 4:30:30
230 NKOSINGIPHILE KUNENE GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22469 2055 4:30:41
231 DINIZE WILSCH GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22296 2056 4:30:42
232 BONISIWE NTOMBI NDABA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 22249 2060 4:30:48
233 ROSS COUPER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 21655 2067 4:30:55
234 ELKE VAN DEN BERG NEDBANK 23185 2068 4:30:56
235 SOOMAIYA AYOB PAC 22533 2080 4:31:19
236 ALITA SWANEPOEL TEAM VITALITY 23502 2085 4:31:24
237 BELINDA HENZE GREEN MILE 22246 2086 4:31:24
238 ANNELIZE BELL RUNAVATION 22240 2091 4:31:36
239 BRIDGET MOHLALA IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23458 2106 4:32:21
240 DALEEN JOUBERT SEKUNDA 22616 2111 4:32:30
241 WILIA SWANEPOEL ASSEGAAI 23488 2112 4:32:32
242 PORTIA DYANTYI VITALITY 21614 2123 4:32:52
243 LISA HERBERT RANDBURG HARRIERS 20369 2126 4:33:01
244 MICHELLE SLABBERT SPRINGS STRIDERS 23044 2127 4:33:02
245 URSULA MARITZ TEAM VITALITY 21770 2130 4:33:02
246 LEONA CHETTY DAXINA STRIDERS 24161 2134 4:33:06
247 LIZLE AUSTON RAC 24448 2135 4:33:08
248 THERESA DE LANGE BENONI NORTHENS 20972 2143 4:33:17
249 LIZETTE BARRISH ROODEPOORT 21440 2146 4:33:25
250 THEMBI ZIMU STANDARD BANK AC 22704 2148 4:33:27
251 MANORAH SITHOLE RUSTENBURG MC 22050 2150 4:33:28
252 MANSLEY PILANE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30056 2157 4:33:42
253 MONIQUE SADLER RUN-ZONE 24458 2159 4:33:43
254 ZANDI MBENSE JMPD 22713 2176 4:34:00
255 VUYELWA PHALA RANDBURG HARRIERS 21784 2178 4:34:05
256 PHUMZILE NXUMALO ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30043 2180 4:34:12
257 SHELAGH TURNER VITALITY 20159 2186 4:34:24
258 PHUMEZA BOBOTYANA RCS GUGULETHU AC 23962 2190 4:34:38
259 URSELA DU PLESSIS RANDBURG HARRIERS 21769 2193 4:34:41
260 BETA MOSAI TEAM VITALITY 23947 2201 4:34:56
261 KARLIEN MEINTJES VITALITY 23321 2206 4:35:10
262 CARIEN STORM VITALITY 21868 2210 4:35:21
263 JOHANNI BADENHORST TEAM VITALITY 21353 2212 4:35:22
264 KATLEGO RAMOROLA MTN RUNNING CLUB 22388 2219 4:35:34
265 ZOE GWALA 24471 2223 4:35:41
266 DEBRA LUDGATER MIDRAND STRIDERS 22290 2227 4:35:56
267 MICHELLE VAN DER MERWE RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE - NELSPR 23937 2230 4:35:59
268 NOMAMPONDO CAMANE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB JOHANNESB 20872 2235 4:36:12
269 JO KRUG BORN 2 RUN 20002 2236 4:36:12
270 ANDISILE THELEDI NELSPRUIT 24429 2238 4:36:14
271 THERESA MOALUSI TEAM VITALITY 21755 2239 4:36:16
272 MARIONNE DE WIT PRETORIA POLISIE MARATHON KLUB 20661 2251 4:36:35
273 BERNADETTE DA SILVA RUN ZONE A.C. 20388 2253 4:36:47
274 MAPASEKA THULO PUBLIC WORKS AC 21463 2255 4:36:55
275 TASNEEM OMAR POTTIES ATLETIEK KLUB 22852 2261 4:37:09
276 NTSWAKI KHOSA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES - PRETOR 20761 2262 4:37:12
277 NATALIE ZEID ZEID JEPPE 21557 2266 4:37:20
278 BUSI KHUMALO IDC ATHLETICS CLUB 23936 2269 4:37:27
279 ORLA OLLEWAGEN RUN ZONE AC 22475 2270 4:37:28
280 ANNELIE LANDMAN GETFIT 21018 2272 4:37:39
281 JANINE MAZERY 23562 2275 4:37:43
282 JACKIE EVERS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20949 2280 4:37:44
283 MARINA LE ROUX ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 20262 2283 4:37:47
284 JANE MOKWAPE POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 22784 2288 4:37:54
285 GALEBALWE RAMOROLA JUST RUNNING CLUB 20809 2289 4:37:56
286 HALEY RYAN ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 21253 2301 4:38:08
287 LOUISA LAMOLA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 22950 2310 4:38:17
288 LESLEY CALITZ TEAM VITALITY 20151 2313 4:38:22
289 NANDI NGCEBETSHA 24574 2335 4:38:53
290 DOREEN MDHLULI NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23921 2337 4:38:56
291 NTOMBIKAYSISE MTHETHWA IRENE 24382 2338 4:38:57
292 LOUISE VILJOEN RWFL KEMPTON 24127 2339 4:38:57
293 MICHELLE BERNDT RWFL 20027 2341 4:38:59
294 SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA KYALAMI 20395 2342 4:39:01
295 AUDREY LENOGE AGAPE 23335 2350 4:39:13
296 SUSAN BLANE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20691 2352 4:39:14
297 SANET HEYSTEK RUSTENBURG RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21671 2355 4:39:20
298 AMANDA FLETCHER KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22234 2357 4:39:28
299 LINAH MOGOTSI RHINO 24582 2364 4:39:38
300 ELIZE GILDENHUYS HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 23028 2365 4:39:39
301 MARILDA KOTZE VITALITY 22440 2371 4:39:46
302 MAGDELEEN KOTZE 24033 2373 4:39:47
303 CATIJA ESSACK POTTIES ATHLETIC CLUB 23953 2382 4:39:58
304 THEMBI NHLAPO AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB 20563 2384 4:40:03
305 GWEN MWANSA RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB 21950 2385 4:40:04
306 VALENTINE SEWEL MACHAKA MZANSI 22847 2388 4:40:11
307 ANTOINETTE SMALL 24271 2394 4:40:20
308 SARA TANNER-TREMAINE CHAPPIES 22509 2395 4:40:21
309 SHARON HOLTON - DAWKINS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 22161 2399 4:40:34
310 LIESL MYBURGH PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 23939 2402 4:40:40
311 NATALIE MUNRO BENONI NORTHERNS AC 21556 2406 4:40:43
312 OLDIVANDA BACAR 23411 2425 4:41:12
313 MZIKAZI MPANTSHA NELSPRUIT 24575 2426 4:41:13
314 MANTSHADI MOLOI SAPS 20668 2429 4:41:15
315 ELIZABETH BOTHMA BENONI NORTHERNS 23040 2435 4:41:17
316 ANA GONCALVES BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 21825 2440 4:41:23
317 JANICE VAN DER WALT ROODEPOORT 21972 2442 4:41:25
318 NADINE MYBURGH RANDBURG HARRIES 21312 2443 4:41:27
319 MPUME NKWANYANE HOLLYWOOD BETS 24558 2444 4:41:27
320 CHRISSIE JAY RAC 22787 2449 4:41:33
321 SUSAN TALJAARD ESKOM MIDDELBURG 23302 2453 4:41:46
322 JOYCE LEGADIMA ULINDA ATHLETICS CLUB 22792 2461 4:42:02
323 ANTOINETTE MOKONE NEDBANK SOWETO 24081 2468 4:42:06
324 PHINDILE HLATSWAYO ESKOM 21884 2472 4:42:10
325 SAALEHA MOTALA JOZI X 21666 2490 4:42:39
326 TANYA LIEBENBERG LEWENSENTRUM 20824 2497 4:42:50
327 BETTY POPI PHUNGWAYO RANDBURG HARRIERS 23691 2504 4:43:07
328 STACEY DUNCAN RUNZONE 23720 2513 4:43:33
329 NOZUKO MFENYANA JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 20671 2515 4:43:40
330 CARINA SCHEEPERS BETHAL 22260 2520 4:43:46
331 JAYINDRI SHANMUGAM VITALITY 21322 2531 4:44:06
332 CHRISTINE CRAUSE RWFL 20476 2533 4:44:08
333 CARRIE-ANN TRUTER HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21088 2538 4:44:22
334 MOTLATSI DWANYA TEAM VITALITY 21542 2548 4:44:42
335 GENEVIEVE TYLER VITALITY 20728 2556 4:45:03
336 RETHA MARI STEENKAMP RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 22114 2558 4:45:04
337 ESNA ERASMUS KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 20768 2559 4:45:05
338 LUCY VAN WEZEL FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 22943 2567 4:45:09
339 NELISA MOTSEPA DISCOVERY 24003 2578 4:45:25
340 SIYAMUKELA DLAMINI TSUTSUMANI AC 20853 2582 4:45:29
341 SHAHIEDA THUNGO TEAMVITALITY 22515 2587 4:45:35
342 LORIEN VAN DER MERWE 24554 2589 4:45:38
343 MARIA GUMEDE ERWAT 21471 2590 4:45:41
344 GUGU MAMPURU CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 22334 2592 4:45:43
345 LEIGH-ANNE WAGNER GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21423 2597 4:45:52
346 THOBILE TAWANE PLANETFITNESS MODERN ATHLETES 23826 2599 4:45:56
347 JANA GROVE ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 21308 2601 4:45:58
348 CASSANDRA WARRIES ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 23872 2610 4:46:16
349 NINI MOROGA TEAM VITALITY 22466 2614 4:46:22
350 SANAH MORWA RICOH ATHLETIC CLUB 20283 2615 4:46:23
351 MARYNA BOOYSEN KPMG 21499 2625 4:46:42
352 KATHERINE STEEL TEAM VITALITY 21964 2626 4:46:44
353 CONSTANCE THAMAGA CITY OF TSHWANE 20250 2628 4:46:45
354 NANCY MUTHANTI 24461 2631 4:46:52
355 ANTHONETTE MOKOENA SITA ATHLETICS CLUB 20228 2637 4:46:55
356 URNA STEVENSON NEDBANK LVCC 24219 2649 4:47:10
357 ANNELIE HISCOCK NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 24124 2657 4:47:19
358 DIKELEDI NHLAPO DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETIC CLUB 21174 2661 4:47:23
359 PRINCESS MARK TEAM VITALITY 22133 2664 4:47:31
360 DIANE HAYTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20875 2666 4:47:34
361 ANèL DE WIT 21834 2668 4:47:37
362 BONGINKOSI ZITHA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30032 2670 4:47:39
363 MARLIZE ESTERHUYSEN PMMC 21492 2693 4:48:24
364 CAROL-JEAN MAGAGANE DEA ATHLETICS RUNNING CLUB 21086 2697 4:48:25
365 MICHELLE STRUGNELL 22042 2701 4:48:25
366 TEMBAKAZI MAZAZA EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB 21743 2718 4:48:37
367 TINYIKO MOHALE VITALITY 20567 2730 4:48:44
368 COLLEEN HAYWRAD-BUTT 21888 2737 4:48:45
369 SHARON COVENTRY RANDBURG HARRIERS 20549 2738 4:48:45
370 SONJA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PMMC 22169 2745 4:48:46
371 RETHA BESTER PPMK 22141 2747 4:48:46
372 ELRISIA PIETERSE RUNZONE AC 20792 2752 4:48:48
373 PRIMROSE KHOZA N/A 22912 2755 4:48:49
374 LYVERNE PRINSLOO ATHELETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 22045 2757 4:48:52
375 BRENDA MEYER ALPHA CENTURION 22253 2769 4:49:22
376 AZWIFANELI SIDIMELA BLACK DIAMONDS AC 22594 2773 4:49:32
377 PULENG CHOABI MANONI 22974 2774 4:49:34
378 SINENHLANHLA MYEZA TEAM VITALITY 22998 2776 4:49:36
379 NOZIPHO NGWENYA SUNNIRD STRIDERS 24223 2784 4:49:48
380 HANTIE LUBBE GREEN MILE 22980 2787 4:49:59
381 LINDA WOOD ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21432 2791 4:50:09
382 DEBBIE EGLINGTON HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETIC C 21163 2802 4:50:55
383 THULLY MODIBA 24364 2804 4:50:57
384 YOOMNA ISMAIL TEAM VITALITY 20185 2805 4:50:58
385 LISA HOWE-DREYER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20322 2808 4:51:03
386 FUNEKA KHUMALO TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 21225 2811 4:51:16
387 JENNY WITTSTOCK RAND ROAD WARRIORS 23089 2817 4:51:27
388 DESIREE HOWARD 20210 2820 4:51:38
389 AGNIETA PRETORIUS MIDACK ATHLETICS CLUB 22874 2831 4:52:13
390 LIEZEL VAN BLERK BETHLEHEM MARATHONKLUB 21430 2832 4:52:17
391 CAROLE WOLFAARDT SMC 23266 2834 4:52:25
392 MONICA MOLEFE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21535 2838 4:52:44
393 KAREN MEYER VITALITY 21370 2839 4:52:44
394 TSHAMANI MATHEBULA RAINBOW AC 20410 2845 4:52:53
395 BRENDA NDEBELE RUN ZONE AC 22900 2858 4:53:14
396 TSHEPISO MAJORO SAPS 24277 2859 4:53:15
397 PHUMI MNGADI MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB 20911 2862 4:53:25
398 LINDSAY SHELVER MAGNOLIA 20771 2863 4:53:30
399 WILLNA LOMBARD ROOIES ATLETIEK KLUB 23581 2867 4:53:45
400 HLENGWE KHUMALO 24561 2871 4:53:47
401 GADISALE MALESHANA KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22919 2876 4:54:04
402 MOHLAPA SEKOELE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20378 2881 4:54:11
403 EMELIA FOURIE BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 21923 2882 4:54:12
404 MELISSA ARNOLD RANDBURG HARRIERS 21517 2887 4:54:39
405 LEBOGANG MASHIYANE 24025 2904 4:55:35
406 ETHEL ZULU ARCADIA 24404 2909 4:55:46
407 GABI VILAKAZI SOWETO HARTS ATLETICS CLUB 23173 2917 4:56:13
408 MAGGIE MAMOGOBO POLOKWANE 24196 2918 4:56:14
409 NOMSA MANDERE ANGLO 20235 2924 4:56:23
410 HAZEL NEL BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 23038 2925 4:56:24
411 LINDA WISSING PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 23079 2926 4:56:24
412 RONEL BEKKER BEKKER VITALITY 23231 2940 4:57:03
413 PATRICIA ENGELBRECHT FLORIDA 21592 2942 4:57:07
414 KIM MACCALLUM VITALITY 21393 2947 4:57:30
415 ANITA NIEUWOUDT STRAND ATLETIEK KLUB 20453 2954 4:57:43
416 MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20907 2956 4:57:46
417 THANDI ZONDI EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB 20971 2957 4:57:49
418 SILVIA DE FREITAS GETFIT AC 21704 2959 4:57:55
419 ADELE COWLEY BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 20727 2968 4:58:16
420 CHRISTA BUSHNEY RUN ZONE 21114 2969 4:58:18
421 HANNELIE VAN ZYL RUN ZONE 21254 2970 4:58:18
422 BRENDA TAYLOR RAC 21061 2976 4:58:33
423 NOZIPHO LESELA VITALITY 24110 2983 4:58:46
424 MELANIE SMITH BENONI NORTHENS 24089 2989 4:59:21
425 SARAH NYADZANI MULAUDZI CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 22511 2990 4:59:26
426 LEZANNE GROVE IRENE 22025 2996 4:59:43
427 TEBOGO CONSTANC SEOME RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 22051 3000 4:59:52
428 MASEGO LETSHOLOYANE 24588 3005 4:59:59
429 JOLANDI GRACE RAC 24001 3010 5:00:15
430 DEOLINDA PEREIRA RUN ZONE AC 20339 3011 5:00:28
431 RURAMAYI JOULE 20058 3013 5:00:50
432 JUDITH LECWIDI JUST RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 21365 3016 5:01:10
433 ANNA KRUGER 22753 3019 5:01:28
434 BUYISIWE HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY 20233 3023 5:01:44
435 PRISCILLA MADLALA KZN AC 24140 3028 5:01:55
436 BRODWYN VAN ZYL HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21068 3029 5:01:57
437 NTOMBIMPELA KHAWULA HIGHWAY AC 22474 3031 5:01:59
438 NOBOTHWE MUGERI RUN ZONE AC 20266 3033 5:02:04
439 DIANA MILO RUN ZONE AC 24174 3039 5:02:29
440 MAPA HLENGWA MARITZBURG CITY 23676 3043 5:02:54
441 MASIBA NTSELE NTSELE CLASSIC FM AC 23486 3047 5:03:06
442 MARIE HENNING POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 24010 3058 5:03:58
443 TEBOGO THANTSA ZWAKALA 21742 3060 5:04:07
444 MARINDA JONCK TEAM VITALITY 21475 3071 5:05:03
445 GUGU MALAZA 23523 3075 5:05:14
446 VINNY MANAKA ERWAT ATHLETIC CLUB 22569 3077 5:05:15
447 BERNADETTE STOKES FOREST HILLS AC 21848 3078 5:05:19
448 LOMAKHOSI FAKUDZE GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 23199 3087 5:06:39
449 FORTUNATE SIMELANE GOLDEN FOOT SWAZILAND 22319 3091 5:07:00
450 LINDA VENTER PRETORIA POLOCE MARATHON CLUB 20531 3095 5:07:11
451 LIANA GRIESEL CENTAK 22653 3097 5:07:16
452 BONISWA MASEKO TEAM VITALITY 22969 3099 5:07:30
453 CHARMAINE LOTTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20328 3100 5:07:32
454 NONO MAKGHATO 24529 3108 5:08:11
455 KAREN ISAACS ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB 20223 3111 5:08:18
456 REINET MAARTENS DOREY RUNAVATION 21626 3113 5:08:22
457 RONEL VAN DER MERWE ESKOM 21650 3116 5:08:36
458 LIEZL VAN BLERK PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 20584 3121 5:08:46
459 WENDY BUYS 23019 3123 5:08:54
460 JOY MGABADELI TEAM VITALITY 22380 3124 5:08:59
461 SANDRA WILLMOTT RUN ZONE 20793 3126 5:09:08
462 PAULA HUMPHREYS HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21597 3130 5:09:13
463 DELINA SCHATZ 30009 3136 5:09:50
464 MPHO MAKUMA RAND WATER 23288 3142 5:10:27
465 ELSABIE LOMBAARD MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 21193 3147 5:11:01
466 MICHELLE FOUCHE 23308 3148 5:11:19
467 SIZA PHOCHANA RUN ZONE 20402 3151 5:11:25
468 NOSIPHIWE NTSIBANDE BENONI NORTHERNS 21581 3152 5:11:41
469 MARKIE LOUW 20918 3157 5:12:00
470 MARINDA MCDONALD 20164 3158 5:12:03
471 ANNAMARIA DES FONTAINE KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 20814 3163 5:12:27
472 SHANNON VAN DEVENTER MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB RUNNI 20801 3171 5:13:06
473 SUZETTE VAN STADEN AGAPE 20019 3172 5:13:26
474 SAFIYA SONPRA POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 22505 3175 5:13:49
475 CARIEN JANSE VAN RENSBURG MIWAY WARRIORS 20734 3177 5:14:00
476 BUHSIWE HADEBE LEGENDS 24567 3180 5:14:22
477 LISA BRETT VITALITY 20444 3182 5:14:28
478 DIANNE DU PLESSIS IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 20758 3185 5:14:29
479 KAREN COETZER RUN ZONE AC 23229 3188 5:14:40
480 JOEY PETERS MEYERTON 24073 3196 5:15:37
481 ELISE HERREVELD 22906 3202 5:16:12
482 LEBOGANG NAMO TEAM VITALITY 24126 3206 5:16:19
483 AMIENA SHARMAR TEAM VITALITY 22725 3211 5:16:56
484 KIRSTEN WEIR GETFIT 21398 3216 5:17:09
485 HEIDI CATT 22341 3220 5:17:27
486 RENATA KAHTS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 22493 3227 5:18:01
487 JENNIFER NHLANIKI FAT CATS AC 22369 3235 5:18:24
488 BERTHA PIENAAR RUN ZONE 21849 3243 5:19:19
489 MIYELANI MAMINZA FAT CATS 20933 3250 5:20:00
490 BONTLE MOTHOAGAE FAT CATS ATHLETICS CLUB 20598 3252 5:20:07
491 LOUISE HEKMA TEAM VITALITY 23508 3254 5:20:21
492 EILEEN MALAN TEAM VITALITY 23392 3255 5:20:21
493 AMANDA DE SWARDT SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 22724 3268 5:21:27
494 ELIZE CRONJE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23414 3273 5:22:30
495 JOYCE NYOKA ZWAKALA 21361 3275 5:22:44
496 LUCY MASILO JUST RUNNING 23745 3277 5:22:56
497 KERRY WOOD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21386 3279 5:23:24
498 PAULA ROBERT FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22122 3282 5:24:00
499 AURIEL NEWMAN NEDBANK 23050 3291 5:24:20
500 KIRSTEN BURNS BENONI NORTHERNS 21395 3292 5:24:21
501 THABILE MBHELE 24141 3302 5:25:48
502 COREEN JOUBERT CARNIVAL RUNNERS 21138 3305 5:26:48
503 GISELA COETZEE OVERKRUIN ATLETIEK CLUB 21244 3307 5:27:24
504 MARLISA VAN DER LIND NONE 22809 3308 5:27:27
505 MARIAAN GROBLER GERMISTON CALLIES 20208 3315 5:27:55
506 DESIREE CHILI DBSA RUNNING CLUB 23284 3316 5:27:57
507 ENGELA KOTZEE VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 20488 3317 5:28:05
508 SAMANTHA DURKIN TEAM VITALITY 23328 3331 5:29:15
509 TABISA KONYASHE MULTICHOICE AC 24202 3334 5:29:39
510 ZANDILE ADAMS TEAM VITALITY 22869 3338 5:30:20
511 ELIZABETH ABELHO TEAM VITALITY 20253 3341 5:30:38
512 THANDAZA DLULANE RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB 22191 3343 5:30:55
513 SIHLE CINDI OLD MUTUAL 21702 3346 5:31:13
514 ZAHIRA SEEDAT 20278 3348 5:31:25
515 CATHERINE ALBERTYN OLD EDWARDIANS 21090 3353 5:32:14
516 SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE RUNZONE 20303 3363 5:34:05
517 LEIGH HILL RUN ZONE AC 20827 3364 5:34:05
518 BRENDA RASENYALO THORN TREE STRIDERS 22048 3369 5:34:36
519 MICHELLE MCMENAMIN RANDBURG HARRIERS 22453 3374 5:35:41
520 CINDY DE CASTRO LEWENSENTRUM 20821 3376 5:35:41
521 BRENDA BLEIKER RUN WALK FOR LIFE MONDEOR 22734 3381 5:36:46
522 ESTELLE WHITBY RUN WALK FOR LIFE MONDEOR 23020 3382 5:36:47
523 HANRI REYNOLDS RWFL WILLOWS 20348 3390 5:37:36
524 MARELIZE GROBBELAAR TEAM VITALITY 22807 3391 5:37:56
525 ITUMELENG SEATHI 24200 3396 5:38:53
526 MITTAH MBIZA 24441 3402 5:39:43
527 NDEMEKASE ANNIE TSELANE JUST RUNNING AC 21564 3403 5:39:43
528 MABULARA MOTHLE MZANSI CLUB 24312 3409 5:40:37
529 ZANDI NKUTHA SLYZA 24063 3412 5:40:54
530 CHARMAINE DIAMOND DURBAN RUNNER 24029 3413 5:41:09
531 GILDA MAVROMATIS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30007 3418 5:41:49
532 MARINDA SWART PMMC 22170 3422 5:42:29
533 MMAPHEFO KELATWANG UNISA ATHLETICS CLUB 23692 3426 5:43:02
534 DIANNE GRIBBLE SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS 22295 3429 5:43:06
535 NTAOLENG MOLALE MIWAY WARRIORS 22719 3432 5:43:39
536 SIZIWE NGCWABE CSIR 23087 3434 5:43:52
537 AMANDA MAKWAKWA CHILLIE RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB 22877 3437 5:44:57
538 REVONA JULIUS BOOT CAMP 21632 3441 5:45:57
539 SHARLENE GAGIANO KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 20188 3444 5:47:09
540 KAREN VAN ZYL 24397 3447 5:47:18
541 PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA TEAM VITALITY 22686 3448 5:47:24
542 PORTIA NTISSA HONEY LOTUS ATHLETICS CLUB 23246 3451 5:48:03
543 MICHELE GLEAVE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20528 3452 5:48:55
544 RENE FARRELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21101 3455 5:49:27
545 XOLILE MAGWAZA 24146 3457 5:49:30
546 LILIZE ERASMUS TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 20215 3458 5:49:41
547 LEONI MAY ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 20749 3462 5:50:07
548 BRENDA SWART SWART NEDBANK 23906 3465 5:51:19
549 PADMANI GOVENDER TEAM VITALITY 20238 3475 5:54:33
550 HELENE LIEBENBERG 21263 3479 5:55:33
551 NOKUTHULA SHONGWE TEAM VITALITY 22110 3485 5:56:33
552 AMELIA BEATTIE BORN2RUN 20998 3487 5:57:10
553 ZENA SCHULEMAN NEDBANK RC CG 21810 3489 5:57:22
554 JENNIFER CAIRNS 21333 3491 5:57:37
555 MARY-ANNE LOUBSER 21498 3492 5:57:37
556 DINKY MATHABELA CLASSIC FM 22621 3497 5:58:39
557 LIEZEL ANDERSON ANDERSON 21431 3498 5:58:55
558 ILHAAM OLIVIER RANDBURG HARRIERS 23385 3511 6:13:15
559 NOMCEBO MDLULI 24586 3515 6:14:34
560 SAMANTHA WILSON FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22155 3517 6:17:40
561 ELIZABETH DE LANGE AKASIA 23816 3518 6:18:28
562 RIA SLAMANG MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD 20270 3525 6:24:20
563 NAOMI WAGENAAR BENONI NORTHERNS 20265 3528 6:25:23
564 WILLEMIEN BURGER PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 22220 3529 6:25:48
565 CHENE KRUGER PMWC 21879 3534 6:31:31
566 LINDIWE SELINA MOTSHWENI CITY OF TSHWANE ALTHETIC CLUB 20260 3536 7:21:10
Top

Master - Female 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 TRACEY HOUSDON PHOBIANS 24243 529 3:39:18
2 SONJA LUDICK KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 21714 552 3:40:20
3 JEANETTE JORDAN TEAM VITALITY 20505 680 3:46:34
4 CHRISTINE CLARK RAC 21117 694 3:47:02
5 KATE HULETT ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30016 719 3:48:08
6 ALMARIE ROTHMAN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 21819 774 3:50:28
7 ANSIE GILDENHUYS KEMPTON ROADRUNNERS 21021 778 3:50:35
8 HEILA SMITH KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22224 809 3:51:31
9 ANN THOM JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 20160 812 3:51:35
10 DEBBIE-ANNE COMPTON KWAY-JEPPE 22723 861 3:53:16
11 DEBBIE SLATER FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21902 913 3:55:00
12 CATHY-LEE CUNNINGHAM BOXER SUPERSTORES ATHLETIC CLU 23554 951 3:55:39
13 RIA BOTHA JEPPE QUGHDAM 21815 983 3:56:30
14 MICHELLE VAN DER WALT JEPPE QUANDOM 23406 985 3:56:32
15 TONI HESP JEPPE QUGHDAM 20628 1002 3:56:56
16 CHARMAINE NILSEN JEPPE QUONDAM 21105 1004 3:56:56
17 DRIES BEETGE TEAM VITALITY 23065 1012 3:57:11
18 JOANI GERIKE TEAM VITALITY CG 21947 1027 3:57:48
19 JENNY STOFFBERG TUKS MARATHON CLUB 21976 1042 3:58:13
20 ANNEMARI KRUGER POTTIES 20067 1096 3:59:36
21 JANE BIRD BENONI NORTHENS 24084 1114 4:00:04
22 ANSA STRYDOM NEDBANK 21020 1120 4:00:28
23 MARIA PASCHALIDES BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB 22808 1128 4:00:57
24 FLORENCE MOLAWA ARCELOR MITTAL 23600 1136 4:01:15
25 BERNICE PIVETEAU BNAC 20760 1210 4:04:49
26 LINDIWE SHUBE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30019 1225 4:05:39
27 SARAH CROOKS RANDBURG HARRIERS 21673 1250 4:07:01
28 TERSIA BLOCK RUN ZONE 20696 1256 4:07:13
29 RONEL BEAN VRYHEID AC 24152 1261 4:07:21
30 ESTHER MGAKE 24185 1276 4:08:15
31 ANNETJIE NEL STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 22879 1356 4:10:51
32 NARETHA GOUWS TEAM VITALITY 24178 1364 4:11:04
33 ELMARIE HAYES FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 21922 1365 4:11:05
34 SHERRYL CANT PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 21693 1388 4:11:57
35 HESTHA CONRADIE IRENE 21269 1410 4:12:56
36 LOUISE VINCENT RUN ZONE AC 22420 1418 4:13:03
37 THAMAR JACOBS MELKBOS 20560 1447 4:14:03
38 EVE MARX SOLIDARITEIT ATLETIEK KLUB 22317 1489 4:15:12
39 RETHA STRYDOM ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 22878 1497 4:15:36
40 CHARIS LEWIS TEAM VITALITY 23228 1503 4:15:53
41 ELVA KASCHULA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23304 1512 4:16:07
42 GRISELDIS STEYN KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22333 1546 4:17:00
43 KARIN SMITH STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 23650 1572 4:17:48
44 INGRID MURRAY KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 20948 1583 4:18:07
45 HANNETJIE VENTER ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 21890 1646 4:19:08
46 LIEFIE DAY KLERKSDORP MARATHONKLUB 21427 1647 4:19:09
47 JULINDA ADRIAANSE MAGNOLIA 20415 1649 4:19:09
48 NOELENE MARE PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 22108 1666 4:19:47
49 MPHO TSHESANE FAT CATS AC 20669 1675 4:20:07
50 ANNATJIE FORD KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22116 1686 4:20:27
51 ALTA ERASMUS TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB 24021 1689 4:20:32
52 ANNIE ARBUCKLE STRIDERS 20352 1736 4:21:51
53 HILDA KOTZE ERMELO 22345 1784 4:23:27
54 MARGARET LABUSCHAGNE VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 21470 1787 4:23:29
55 ROSEMARY MITCHELL RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ZIMBABWE 22841 1797 4:23:44
56 AMANDA (MANDY) HARDY RANBBURG HARRIERS 22840 1802 4:23:55
57 JENNIFER BLAKE JEPPE QUONDAM 22928 1820 4:24:52
58 TRACEY SALGADO FITNESS FROM AFRICA 22558 1837 4:25:21
59 CINDY CHRISTODOULOU WALKRUN4LIFE 24297 1888 4:27:01
60 JOYCE TEAM EISH 24160 1904 4:27:11
61 SUSAN LESCH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 23039 1933 4:27:45
62 INGRID PAULINE FREIMAN WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB 20212 1934 4:27:46
63 HILDA TAMERIS RUN ZONE 21270 1979 4:28:51
64 BRIGITTE KORTE TEAM VITALITIY 20599 1986 4:29:03
65 CHRISTA HEIDEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 20156 2004 4:29:26
66 JACKY VAN SCHOOR PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20714 2021 4:29:46
67 FIONA KERNICK WANDERERS 22631 2031 4:30:07
68 SANET BRIEL RUNAVATION 21872 2038 4:30:12
69 LINDA LABUSCHAGNE BETHLEHEM MARATHON KLUB 22655 2052 4:30:36
70 BARBARA DU PREEZ FIT2000 BEDFORDVIEW 22881 2065 4:30:51
71 DEBORAH HARROLD BCC 21905 2073 4:31:05
72 FRANCES LEZAR GREEN MILE 22320 2087 4:31:25
73 DIEDRE VILJOEN DIRCO 21173 2090 4:31:30
74 LAUREN TIPPETT FLORIDA 21414 2103 4:32:18
75 HANNELIE DUVENAGE AFFIES MARATHON CLUB 22634 2109 4:32:26
76 CARI SNYMAN IRENE 24509 2121 4:32:51
77 MAGDA GENIS KLERKSDORP MARATHON KLUB 20955 2152 4:33:33
78 ELMARIE KRUGER BETHLEHEM MARATHON KLUB 22310 2158 4:33:42
79 LYNN RODWELL GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 20371 2163 4:33:48
80 CHARMAINE FOURIE KROONSTAD MARATHON CLUB 22914 2191 4:34:39
81 MARIA SIBANYONI TEAM VITALITY 22438 2200 4:34:56
82 PAMELA BURGESS BURGESS WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 20269 2220 4:35:38
83 RONELL HERBST OVERKRUIN ATLETIEKKLUB 20683 2225 4:35:45
84 LIZE DUMON HOEDSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23744 2254 4:36:51
85 SHARLEEN ATKINS IRENE 21087 2260 4:37:08
86 HENDRIETTE LAESECKE NEDBANK LVCC 21265 2304 4:38:10
87 ERIKA HUMAN LE CLUB TZANEEN 22313 2306 4:38:14
88 MICHELLE MACKENZIE KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 23526 2308 4:38:15
89 SUSAN BASSON GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 23001 2330 4:38:42
90 SHARON HEMPEL PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20439 2331 4:38:44
91 THULI NYEMBE VODACOM STRIDERS 23355 2343 4:39:07
92 PRISCILLA JACOBS AKASIA 20124 2380 4:39:55
93 ASTRID THOLE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHETIC 20465 2408 4:40:45
94 THABILE MATHE SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21094 2434 4:41:17
95 REAH LEBATTIE BEDFORDVIEW 23132 2446 4:41:28
96 XOLISWA MKHONZA TEAM VITALITY 23329 2467 4:42:04
97 DENISE WEHMEYER BOKSBURG 22293 2469 4:42:07
98 CATHERINE MOKOENA FITNESS FROM AFRICA 22263 2473 4:42:10
99 KAREN BUCHER JEPPE 20362 2508 4:43:22
100 RINA DU PLESSIS LOSKOP 20125 2563 4:45:08
101 SONJA BOWER RWFL - CGA 20836 2571 4:45:14
102 MERCIA WILKEN AKASIA 20123 2606 4:46:08
103 ANITA DE VILLIERS NEDBANK LVCC 23739 2620 4:46:32
104 CHAGNE POHL RUNAVATION 24392 2622 4:46:35
105 MARIA KHALIPA RANDBURG HARRIERS 23690 2640 4:46:59
106 KARIN BEZUIDENHOUT RANDFONTEIN 23854 2642 4:47:03
107 ALETHA VAN DEN BERGH IRENE 20987 2647 4:47:10
108 SANET BEUSTER LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 24189 2672 4:47:45
109 ALISON HERWIG HERWIG STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 20642 2680 4:47:58
110 HLONELIKAYA MASIZA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 21273 2699 4:48:25
111 VEONA WATSON NEDBANK 23903 2716 4:48:33
112 BONITA POSTHUMUS ROODEPOORT 22250 2759 4:48:54
113 EULALIE ERASMUS LVCC 23576 2761 4:48:56
114 DUDU DLAMINI 24585 2762 4:48:57
115 PULANE MOGOERE TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB 20299 2775 4:49:36
116 RONELL MAREE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 23402 2781 4:49:46
117 LINAH NKOSI BLUE SKY ATHLETICS CLUB 22776 2792 4:50:11
118 BELINDA BARLOW RWFL 23510 2816 4:51:24
119 TLALANE SALEMANE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 23499 2822 4:51:40
120 LINDELANI ITABOR SOUTH COAST STRIDERS 23297 2870 4:53:47
121 LAURA VENTER NEDBANK 20952 2875 4:54:02
122 TANIA THOMPSON IRENE RUNNING CLUB 22180 2880 4:54:11
123 COBA DIEDERICKS SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 23472 2888 4:54:43
124 SUZAN OSBORNE COALDUST 22035 2891 4:54:48
125 SIBONGILE SITHOLE ESKOM 21699 2907 4:55:42
126 TERESA LE ROUX VOORTREKKERMONUMENT DRAF EN ST 23404 2911 4:55:52
127 MAUREEN KUMALO DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB 24088 2921 4:56:20
128 MAUDIE VAN DER MERWE BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB 22446 2934 4:56:41
129 RENA VAN WYK IRENE 23533 2953 4:57:40
130 DEIRDRE FOUCHE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20481 2966 4:58:13
131 GCINEKILE MNKWANGO KZN NEDBANK 24411 2980 4:58:42
132 IDAH MABASO JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 20625 2998 4:59:47
133 CLAIRE WIGGILL RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 24120 3017 5:01:19
134 IMMACULATE JWILI COLLEGIANS HARRIERS 23348 3037 5:02:24
135 NOMSA POTWANA MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 23701 3041 5:02:40
136 MARZIA-ANGELA JONKER BENONI NORTHERN'S ATHLETICS CL 22782 3046 5:03:05
137 EMBRENCHE LOUBSER CSIR 20323 3063 5:04:18
138 NANCEY DICKSON BENONI HARRIERS 21552 3072 5:05:04
139 ODETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 23779 3074 5:05:10
140 NOELINE OAKES DIEPKLOOF 23125 3084 5:05:54
141 MOTSHABI MORULANE BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 23162 3086 5:06:22
142 RINELDER FICK BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 22770 3094 5:07:09
143 TRUDIE DU PLESSIS LOSKOP 21869 3103 5:07:39
144 MARIA ZUCCOLO RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 21473 3109 5:08:13
145 ERIKA PLEASANTS HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21926 3118 5:08:38
146 PHUMZILE NDLOVU 24168 3146 5:10:53
147 DALEEN LABUSCHAGNE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 22752 3166 5:12:47
148 SHANNON SCHROEDER ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 20548 3174 5:13:48
149 CATHERINE MCLEAN ALPHA CLUB (ACRW) 20248 3195 5:15:36
150 MEL BARNES RUN FOR LIFE ZIMBABWE 22946 3197 5:15:39
151 ELIZABETH CATHA VERMOOTEN KHOSA RUNNING CLUB 20014 3203 5:16:16
152 SHENAZ FULAT JOZI X 22521 3214 5:17:05
153 SIBONGILE KUTOANE EMFULENI ATHLETIC CLUB 20284 3228 5:18:01
154 ELSABE JOUBERT VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF & ST 22790 3232 5:18:16
155 ZODWA MOKOENA 24577 3234 5:18:18
156 ALICE DA SILVA RUN ZONE AC 20774 3247 5:19:44
157 JENNY HIBBERT TEAM VITALITY 20867 3260 5:20:48
158 ESME COTTY 20839 3265 5:21:10
159 MARIETJIE JANSE VAN VUUREN RWFL 20107 3301 5:25:42
160 JANET ANNE ALLEN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21969 3318 5:28:05
161 JACKIE GOOSEN BRACKENFELL 21282 3323 5:28:33
162 DEIRDRE PIETERSE AMANZI 23331 3339 5:30:33
163 KATHY NAYLOR HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS 21378 3360 5:33:23
164 ELIZABETH MLABA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23188 3372 5:34:58
165 CHRISTINE VERON KRUGER SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23247 3389 5:37:36
166 CAROL WALLACE STRIDERS 22714 3395 5:38:49
167 NICOLENE GERICKE JSAK 20381 3397 5:39:00
168 KHANYISILE MDZINISO TEAM VITALITY 23995 3398 5:39:11
169 NKHOLA MAMABOLO ESKOM 21575 3408 5:40:22
170 LYNDA KIRKLAND SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21453 3417 5:41:48
171 ZONDI LUSIBANE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30028 3424 5:42:55
172 SHARON CLARK SPORTS CONNECTION STRIDERS 21687 3428 5:43:04
173 MELODY ELS RWFL WILLOWS 20349 3440 5:45:57
174 PAULINE DINTSHI AEROBICS 4 ALL 21598 3483 5:55:44
175 INA BEAMISH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22350 3486 5:56:45
176 KAREN-ILSE HATTINGH GREENMILE 22647 3488 5:57:18
177 CINDY KING KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22271 3499 5:59:35
178 THABISI MADONSELA TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 22822 3509 6:10:54
179 LORRAINE MENEZES MEYERTON 20655 3519 6:19:17
Top

G-Master - Female 60-69

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 VAL WATSON RUNAVATION 20699 676 3:46:21
2 MARIE VENTER PHOBIANS AC 22439 899 3:54:38
3 TES LUNDIE ASSEGAAI MARATHON KLUB 20697 1133 4:01:12
4 GRIETJIE VERHOEF RANDBURG HARRIERS 24122 1192 4:04:14
5 LINDSAY STEINHOBEL MIDRAND STRIDERS 23198 1457 4:14:25
6 JESSICA MAARTENS NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB 22370 1635 4:18:48
7 TINA FOURIE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 22197 1644 4:19:02
8 SILVIA BURTON HILLCREST VILLAGERS 22526 1739 4:22:00
9 SHARON ZEELIE VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 20688 1786 4:23:28
10 SANDY MCLAGAN ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30035 1947 4:27:59
11 PETRO VERMAAK CSIR 20676 1985 4:29:02
12 JENNIFER KINGSLEY JEPPE QUANDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 20357 2075 4:31:08
13 CAROL DOWNING RWFL 20602 2257 4:36:58
14 NOMBULISO MBEBE NEDBANK RC 23424 2286 4:37:52
15 ANITA BOTHA ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 21014 2387 4:40:10
16 MARTINE GARRIOC GARRIOCH MIDRAND STRIDERS 23111 2593 4:45:43
17 THELMA O'DONNELL ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 24107 2739 4:48:45
18 LETTIE COETZEE PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 22652 2794 4:50:28
19 ANNA-MARIE LIDDERD LOSKOPVALLEI MARATHON CLUB 22239 2955 4:57:43
20 SHARIFA AMOD SULEMAN ROCKIES RUNNING CLUB 20224 2994 4:59:33
21 BEVERLEY GRACE FIT 2000 20287 3038 5:02:28
22 JUDY VAN DYK ALBERTON AMATUER RUNNING CLUB 22646 3231 5:18:07
23 HENDRIKA ZIMMERMAN HARTENBOS DRAWWER 20354 3244 5:19:23
24 SPOOKIE GERMISHUIZEN ROODEPOORT 20132 3245 5:19:24
25 SHARON VAN WYK BNAC 21688 3295 5:24:41
26 MAKHOSAZANE RADEBE MTN ATHLETIC CLUB 23824 3303 5:26:18
27 JACQUELINE RICHARDSON MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB 20781 3321 5:28:20
28 CHRISTA MOUTON AGAPE 24024 3371 5:34:47
29 BERTHA SCHACK AKASIA ATLETIEK KLUB 21047 3439 5:45:52
30 BEVERLEY LEONG KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22247 3500 5:59:36
31 BUYI LICHABA STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB 20471 3530 6:26:22
32 SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE VITALITY 22938 3531 6:26:23
Top

GG-Master - Female 70+

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 ANNA SONNENDECKER KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 20286 3399 5:39:18
Top

Junior - Male 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 24415 24415 88 3:02:02
2 DANIEL SHELVER MAGNOLIA 20770 97 3:04:08
3 Unknown Partic. 24288 24288 100 3:04:46
4 SIMON UBISI 24242 238 3:20:45
5 Unknown Partic. 24240 24240 822 3:51:54
6 Unknown Partic. 24533 24533 1458 4:14:25
7 Unknown Partic. 24388 24388 1620 4:18:44
8 Unknown Partic. 24546 24546 1656 4:19:19
9 FLOYD NGLWABE TEAM VITALITY 24437 2020 4:29:45
10 Unknown Partic. 24451 24451 2397 4:40:23
11 Unknown Partic. 24401 24401 2633 4:46:54
12 --- COMRADES CUT-OFF --- --- 04:49:59 --- 50001 2788 4:49:59
13 Unknown Partic. 24535 24535 2962 4:58:00
14 Unknown Partic. 24384 24384 3521 6:23:16
Top

Senior - Male 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 REGINALD POOPEDI ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21933 1 2:27:03
2 CHARLES MKHONTO ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLUB CGA 22268 2 2:27:29
3 SIYA MQAMBELI ENTSIKA AC CGA 22528 3 2:29:43
4 TEBOGO SITHOLE SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23767 4 2:29:50
5 LOVERS HLATSHWAYO NEDBANK LVCC 24039 6 2:30:49
6 STIMOS NTULI M M K 23875 8 2:33:09
7 PAUL GERRARD RANDBURG HARRIERS 21594 10 2:33:22
8 FRANCO GROENEWALD MAGNOLIA 23384 11 2:35:17
9 HAPPY HLONGWANE ANGLO AMERICAN 22340 12 2:36:16
10 DAVID ASHWORTH ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLUB 22284 13 2:37:19
11 THABISO BONTSI ENTSIKA AC CGA 22547 15 2:38:48
12 NEIL MASSEY BORN2RUN 20581 19 2:41:06
13 TSHEPO SHUBANE ARCADIA 22856 22 2:42:06
14 ERNEST MOKOO ENTSIKA AC CGA 22315 24 2:43:20
15 GIFT KELEHE ENTSIKA AC CGA 22327 26 2:43:21
16 MATHEWS MATAETELA 24433 27 2:43:23
17 ALBERTO MANHIQUE RUSTENBURG RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20449 30 2:45:22
18 SAMSON VILIKASI M M K 23514 31 2:47:15
19 DYLAN BURGESS WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21916 34 2:48:25
20 BLESSING KUNENE ZITHANDE ATHLETICS CLUB 23802 35 2:48:39
21 LAWRENCE LUKHELE FAT CATS 21416 37 2:48:57
22 ERNEST MOHAU KHALATA OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB 24144 38 2:49:00
23 MUSA SIBIYA ALPHAS CENTUIRION 22764 41 2:49:48
24 AWONKE TINI OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB 21030 42 2:50:12
25 DEAN MATTEUCCI TEAM VITALITY 22288 43 2:50:13
26 SOLLY MOHLALA ESKOM GIJIMA 23912 44 2:50:55
27 STEPHAN KOCH MAGNOLIA 20112 45 2:51:44
28 MARCUS CROWTHER PIRATES 22435 46 2:51:44
29 BONGANI MVELASE TEAM VITALITY 21053 47 2:51:53
30 JETRO SITHOLE 24408 48 2:52:42
31 SIKHULILE MAVUSO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23275 50 2:53:14
32 JOHN BLACK RANDBURG HARRIERS 20113 52 2:53:22
33 MBUSO DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 24474 53 2:53:33
34 MASILO RAKGOALE MIDRAND STRIDERS 23682 54 2:53:47
35 MATTHEW AIKEN TEMP 21503 55 2:54:09
36 VONGANI MASHILE FAT CATS 24096 56 2:54:29
37 PATRICK BALOYI CITY OF TSHWANE AC 24132 57 2:55:15
38 SHANE MCGREGOR BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 20025 59 2:55:40
39 SIDUMO SHONGWE 24414 60 2:55:41
40 DEANE MORTLOCK NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23621 62 2:56:11
41 SIFISO SHANGE LEGOGOTE 24206 63 2:56:13
42 ELLIOTT SERUMULA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21931 67 2:57:13
43 MERCHANDT LE MAITRE TUKS 21523 68 2:57:39
44 WESSEL MOOLMAN KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 22748 69 2:57:48
45 SURPRISE MAKOFANE ENTSIKA AC CGA 22541 72 2:58:40
46 DOCTOR KHUMALO 24391 73 2:58:51
47 ZINABU CHEMME NEDBANK 23862 74 2:58:53
48 AMOS SOLLY SIBIYA TEAM KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 23815 76 2:59:04
49 WILLIE CHRISTIE MEDIHELP 22865 77 2:59:07
50 SHANE VAN DAM BORN2RUN 23344 81 2:59:55
51 MADIMETJA DIKGALE CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 21455 82 3:00:19
52 DE KLERK VERMAAK VITALITY 20674 84 3:00:53
53 MOTHUSHI LENTSOANE RUNZONE 22089 85 3:01:07
54 LENIN SITHOLE IRENE 23092 92 3:02:37
55 THIFHELIMBILU NEMUTWANI SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23768 94 3:03:39
56 HENNIE VAN NIEKERK POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 23642 95 3:03:48
57 DUSTIN GRACE BENONI HIGH ATHLETICS CLUB 22303 96 3:03:55
58 JUSTIN SHER BORN TO RUN 22384 98 3:04:28
59 MANDLA HKAMBMDE 24323 101 3:05:17
60 WESLEY ROBERTS RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 21796 106 3:06:41
61 STEFAN SWART MAGNOLIA ROADRUNNERS 22172 107 3:07:20
62 LEROUX JORDAAN HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20059 108 3:07:20
63 JOEL RODRIGUES 23342 111 3:07:35
64 THEMBA MLHANTSWA 24383 112 3:07:36
65 CLYDE GERMOND PIRATES RUNNING CLUB 22275 115 3:08:22
66 DAVID MPIKA 24389 118 3:08:39
67 DOYLANCE MBUNGELA NEDBANK LVCC 24426 121 3:08:57
68 NOEL YOUNG MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23371 123 3:09:07
69 MXOLISI NHLABATSI SRA RUNNING CLUB 22676 125 3:09:25
70 STEVE TUDHOPE SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21722 126 3:09:30
71 JUAN-PIERRE DELPORT BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22383 127 3:09:43
72 FRANCOIS NEL 24328 130 3:09:46
73 KGODISO MORALADI PMMC 22391 133 3:09:48
74 MORRIS RIET 23381 135 3:10:06
75 MICHAEL PAPPAS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 23337 136 3:10:09
76 LANCE STEVENS MAD MULTISPORT 22008 138 3:10:24
77 WARREN MANSON 22861 139 3:10:26
78 VAUGHAN JONES PIRATES 23263 140 3:10:28
79 JAN SCHEEPERS STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 21307 141 3:10:33
80 LINDT DE LA PORT MAGNOLIA 21437 142 3:10:43
81 CHRISTO SMITH TEAM VITALITY 23393 143 3:10:44
82 ROAN HIESTERMAN HIESTERMANN PAC 23714 145 3:10:51
83 MAHLOMOLA MOTHIBI GERMISTON CALLIES 23248 146 3:10:54
84 VUKANI MAKALIMA TEAM VITALITY 23426 147 3:10:56
85 DAVID GAVHI FARANANI 22285 148 3:10:57
86 NKHENSANI RIHLAMFU LEGOGOTE 24465 149 3:11:00
87 NICO VAN ZYL VITALITY 22171 150 3:11:28
88 MENZI HLOPHE RSSC ATHLETICS 23558 152 3:11:32
89 EDRICH FERREIRA NEDBANK LVCC 23974 155 3:11:43
90 PRINCE MAFOWANE NELSPRUIT 24428 156 3:11:52
91 DAWIE MEYER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22286 158 3:12:03
92 ANTON SHAND VITALITY 23301 159 3:12:04
93 SAMUEL MATHAHELA ESKOM AC 24376 162 3:12:45
94 MIKE MONTEIRO PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 22670 168 3:13:29
95 TRUST CHWANE KRUGER PARK 24137 171 3:13:37
96 ADRIAN ALBRECHT PIRATES 20416 174 3:13:48
97 MATTHEW WILLIS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 21507 179 3:14:20
98 ALBERT STEENKAMP N/A 23886 181 3:14:30
99 CHAS TODD BENONI NORTHERNS 20098 182 3:14:45
100 NKOSINATHI THOBELA ESKOM 23259 184 3:14:55
101 THABO MOLOI STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 23264 185 3:15:15
102 HANNES BENSON LVCC 23905 187 3:15:29
103 RAY TSHITAKE FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB 20878 188 3:15:31
104 JERRY PITSOANE NEDBANK CLUB 22932 194 3:16:09
105 MIROSLAV DIMITROV PHOBIANS 22454 196 3:16:56
106 NICHOLAS GOUWS ROODEPOORT AC 22102 197 3:17:03
107 SIPHAMANDLA NGWENYA RUN ZONE AC 23357 199 3:17:15
108 NJABULO MOYO RUN ZONE AC 22467 201 3:17:15
109 STUART GRAHAM NEDBANK 22538 205 3:17:52
110 PIERRE ENGELBRECHT GREEN MILE ATHLETICS CLUB 22130 208 3:18:01
111 MICHAEL HERWEG HI-PERMORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20695 212 3:18:44
112 RENALDO BEUKES KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21627 214 3:18:53
113 ANDREW BUITENDAG KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21008 215 3:18:58
114 MARTIENS VORSTER MOGOL 23110 216 3:19:15
115 HLAYISANI RIKHOTSO MANONI SPORTS CLUB 23643 217 3:19:18
116 MICHAEL-JOHN JU JUDGE WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB 23818 218 3:19:20
117 DOCTOR MAHLANGU STATS SA 23783 220 3:19:30
118 RUPERT OBERHOLSTER GREENMILE 22153 223 3:19:41
119 ABNER D. ZWANE GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 23359 224 3:19:42
120 BHEKANI CELE ARCELORMITTAL AC 21049 226 3:19:45
121 NTSWAKELE MOTAUNG ANGLO AMERICAN THEMAL 21586 227 3:19:45
122 SIYABULELWA MGWEBA 24313 232 3:20:02
123 ZAKESMAN PULE 22218 234 3:20:29
124 LONWABO QITHI SEBENZA ATHLETICS CLUB 20240 241 3:20:55
125 WIMPIE BOTHA MIDACK 21631 246 3:21:33
126 SIBUSISO MOTHA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30025 249 3:22:05
127 RAKUBU SOKANA MIDRAND STRIDERS 22488 253 3:22:36
128 ARMANDO COSSA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30000 254 3:22:37
129 SEAN MCCANN JEPPE QUONDAM AC 22816 257 3:23:05
130 JAMES WEBSTER OLD EDWARDIAN ATHLETICS CLUB 22364 258 3:23:06
131 STEPHEN COLLINS RUNWALK4LIFE 24193 260 3:23:13
132 JOHN WILLIAMS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20359 263 3:23:24
133 DEWALD ROSSOUW ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 21171 264 3:23:26
134 COMFORT NGWENYA 24438 265 3:23:28
135 DARRYL PITT PITT FITNESS FROM AFRICA 24026 268 3:23:45
136 ZENI SIBUYI LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24528 269 3:23:55
137 BRAD CARTER NEDBANK LVCC 20469 270 3:23:57
138 JP VAN DER MERW VAN DER MERWE 23570 272 3:24:01
139 NJABULO MICHLIZE 24187 273 3:24:01
140 JACQUES MARE 22359 275 3:24:12
141 THEUNIS GUNTER TEAM VITALITY 20023 276 3:24:22
142 KHULANI DUBE 24555 285 3:25:11
143 LIONEL RANKIN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 22949 289 3:25:43
144 TSUMBEDZO MUNYAI JUST RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 23242 306 3:26:55
145 ERNST NDOU JOZI X TRAINING 22936 308 3:27:03
146 KURT DAVIS DAVIS BOKSBURG AC 23490 309 3:27:09
147 CHRISTOPHER HAARHOFF MIDACK 23415 313 3:27:18
148 DESMOND RICHARDSON EVERITE ATHLETICS CLUB 23176 317 3:27:33
149 MULALO LEONARD MULAUDZI STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 21548 318 3:27:37
150 TINYIKO TIVANA TEAM VITALITY 23491 319 3:27:45
151 GARY KNIGHT RUN ZONE 22767 322 3:27:59
152 PHAKAMANI ZIKALALA TEAM VITALITY 23183 323 3:27:59
153 HEINRICH LOTZ SOUTH COAST STRIDERS 20497 324 3:28:01
154 KHOMOTSO MAKAPANE TEAM VITALITY 23652 330 3:28:29
155 REON VAN AARDT NEDBANK LVCC NELSPRUIT 20679 332 3:28:33
156 STUART MCILROY JEPPE QUONDAM 22174 333 3:28:33
157 JOHAN VAN ROOYEN 22789 334 3:28:39
158 BRETT BOARDMAN EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN 21857 339 3:28:59
159 HOWICK MASHALANE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS 23469 340 3:29:01
160 THOMAS FAKUDE N/A 23731 341 3:29:04
161 HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 23464 344 3:29:17
162 ESTIAAN DE LANGE DISCOVERY 23810 346 3:29:21
163 LAURIE BLAKE VITALITY 22399 348 3:29:22
164 MAPHUTI MONYAMANE RUN ZONE A.C 20873 351 3:29:30
165 BRENDAN ISAAC FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 21062 353 3:29:35
166 KABELO TAU GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 23983 355 3:29:37
167 JITESH BHOOLA VITALITY 22131 356 3:29:39
168 MUZI NGWAZI TEAM VITALITY 24028 357 3:29:46
169 NICHOLAS DEKOCK 24377 358 3:29:46
170 MAEMA MORAKE KICKERS ATHLETIC CLUB 22661 360 3:29:53
171 CLEMENT WESTLEY STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 22273 361 3:29:54
172 MAKOPE MALEPE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG N 20519 363 3:30:15
173 CORNELIUS BAARD NEDBANK 20604 365 3:30:30
174 EVENS MALAPANE 24315 373 3:30:52
175 ROELOF BLIGNAUT IRENE 22146 377 3:31:03
176 TUMELO MABUA COLOSSAUS 23671 379 3:31:26
177 DAN WASPE LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23857 383 3:31:57
178 SABELO BUQA CHILLI RUNNING 24249 385 3:32:16
179 JOFF GOUVERIS TUKS MARATHON 21980 387 3:32:23
180 MADLOZI JOHANES GWEBU TEAM VITALITY 22660 388 3:32:26
181 MARK COETZEE GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21483 391 3:32:43
182 AFRICA MPANZA TEAM VITALITY 23496 393 3:32:49
183 THEMBA NGCOBO ABAGIJIMI 22854 396 3:32:57
184 CHEFFLEY WATT RUNZONE AC 21903 397 3:32:58
185 THABANG SEKIA COLOSSAUS 23665 399 3:33:01
186 COBUS VORSTER RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 22277 404 3:33:23
187 JACQUES HUMAN 32G 22849 405 3:33:29
188 AGAI MAPOFUMO VAAIL 24484 406 3:33:56
189 SABELO MYEZA ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB EASTERN C 23717 411 3:34:27
190 WILBUR BROWN JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 20021 412 3:34:31
191 MT NAKIN TITANS LIFESTYLE ATHLETICS CLU 21547 414 3:34:32
192 CAIPHUS MASHAO 21080 416 3:34:36
193 LUCKY MANANA INDIVIDUAL 23868 420 3:34:45
194 FANIE BEKKER NEDBANK LVCC 24508 421 3:34:46
195 DOUGLAS MACHILL GERMISTON CALLIES 21912 422 3:34:46
196 ANDREW STEWART 23430 430 3:35:06
197 PRAYER MACITHEKA 24290 431 3:35:06
198 PHATHU MAISHA FARANANI 21605 432 3:35:07
199 MANDLENKOSI NTSIBANDE BENONI NORTHENS ATHLETICS CLUB 23674 434 3:35:12
200 CHE BAKER FAKU CHIEFS 21878 435 3:35:13
201 JACOBUS ADRIAAN MYBURGH HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS 20501 438 3:35:20
202 DAWID LOURENS LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB 22951 440 3:35:23
203 RENIER SMOOK HIGH PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RU 22139 444 3:35:30
204 RICARDO MARQUES 21638 446 3:35:35
205 RUAN SMIT KPMG 20751 449 3:35:41
206 MICHAEL DE BEER 23226 456 3:36:01
207 JAKES VERHAGE PPMK 22361 458 3:36:09
208 SEAN MILLS PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 20686 459 3:36:10
209 DANIEL MONGWE KRUGER MARATHON CLUB 23211 460 3:36:11
210 NEIL STACEY 21565 462 3:36:18
211 JETHRO ZWANE BORN 2 RUN 22641 464 3:36:24
212 REUBEN MALATJI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30024 466 3:36:29
213 CHRIS TUCKER BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 20192 470 3:36:44
214 KHANYISO NDLOVU FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 20650 471 3:36:51
215 ERWIN KRATZ MAGNOLIA 21927 473 3:36:58
216 GREG KILFOIL JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 21249 475 3:36:59
217 INNOCENT MAELBELO ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30058 476 3:37:09
218 SIBOSISO NKALA TEAM VITALITY 23821 477 3:37:14
219 ROELOF BEYERS RWFL 20682 480 3:37:19
220 SIZWE MTENGU AMAQHAWE ATHLETIC CLUB 21710 491 3:37:46
221 RICHARD WELCH TEAM VITALITY 21382 498 3:37:57
222 SITHEMBISO GUMEDE TEAM VITALITY 24131 500 3:38:05
223 JOHAN SCHOOMBIE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 20257 507 3:38:17
224 VUSI MAHLALELA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30050 512 3:38:32
225 MDUDUZI MABILA ZITHANDE 24241 513 3:38:33
226 ROBERT MEYER BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 21640 519 3:38:57
227 SAMMY MASHITA TEAM VITALITY 24556 520 3:39:00
228 VINCENT NEMUKULA TEAM VITALITY 23456 521 3:39:00
229 TLANGENI MTHIMKHULU ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30033 523 3:39:06
230 SIYABONGA NENE TEAM VITALITY 20065 524 3:39:10
231 BARRY GORMLEY BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 21036 526 3:39:11
232 JAN DE KOCK TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 21305 533 3:39:28
233 FRANS BADENHORST TEAM VITALITY 21222 534 3:39:33
234 AYANDA NGWENYA COLOSSAUS 23668 535 3:39:39
235 DESEMBER MASHININI M M K 23513 539 3:39:45
236 KARL-HEINZ KOCH RANDBURG HARRIERS 21373 540 3:39:49
237 LOGAN GREEN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22038 543 3:39:56
238 MONAHENG MRWETYANA CHIMURENG ATHLETICS CLUB 22820 544 3:39:57
239 PAT NKOSI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30023 546 3:40:10
240 ERNEST MOROLONG ESKOM 20580 549 3:40:15
241 DEINE LUBBE PHOBIANS 20860 550 3:40:19
242 RYAN CLARKE BORN 2 RUN CG 22002 554 3:40:24
243 ALWYN ROUX NEDBANK AGN 22607 555 3:40:41
244 ALLAN SCHULZ FAKU CHIEFS AC 23474 557 3:40:56
245 ARTHUR MLANGENI MANONI AC 23820 561 3:41:07
246 TSHEPISO LETLAPE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 20890 562 3:41:08
247 MARE MATLALA TEAM VITALITY 24210 563 3:41:08
248 ANDRE SWANEPOEL BOKSBURG 23559 565 3:41:14
249 STEVE BENDALL FITNESS FROM AFRICA 20443 568 3:41:25
250 GERHARD SCHUTTE KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 20022 569 3:41:28
251 ELLIOT PHANGISA DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC 23809 570 3:41:33
252 DON RUKANDA TEAM VITALITY 22298 576 3:41:48
253 HENRI SWARTS NEDBANK 21268 578 3:41:52
254 THABO MOTHIPE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30029 580 3:41:58
255 ANTONIO DE FREITAS GETFIT AC 21024 583 3:42:05
256 MBULELO NCANGO ARCARDIA RUNNING CLUB 23172 587 3:42:29
257 BRADLY HOUSTON 21058 596 3:42:49
258 LWAZI PAMBUKA BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 22829 599 3:42:54
259 WERNER SMIT IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23002 601 3:42:58
260 ISAAC MKHABELA MODIKWA MARATHON CLUB 23873 602 3:43:01
261 DUSTIN ELLIS SUNNINGHILL 22904 604 3:43:19
262 TITUS NKOSI DPSA AC 20066 607 3:43:23
263 LESSING MSIMANGA KICKERS AC 22651 617 3:43:59
264 LIAM WILSON PIRATES RUNNING CLUB 23534 618 3:44:00
265 CRAIG STEWART FAKU CHIEFS 23417 620 3:44:02
266 FARHAD KADWA JOZI X TRAINING 21212 624 3:44:14
267 A.J. LAUSBERG PENTAGON PISTOLS 23545 627 3:44:23
268 RUAN STRYDOM NONE 21660 632 3:44:30
269 THABO MALESJ 24326 634 3:44:43
270 BRENDAN LITTLE SUNNINGHILL STRICDBIS 24502 637 3:44:47
271 MARK DINGLE BENONI NORTHENS 24087 638 3:44:48
272 DARRYN DE KOCK BENONI NORTHENS 21158 643 3:44:54
273 SERVAAS VERSTER 20772 646 3:44:56
274 SHORTY HLONGWANE TEAM VITALITY 21697 655 3:45:09
275 VAUGHAN BAARD THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 20569 656 3:45:11
276 LESEDI MAMPURU FAT CATS AC 24417 667 3:45:53
277 JASON PALSEL ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30013 678 3:46:33
278 OCKIE PIENAAR PHOBIANS RUNNING CLUB 21859 683 3:46:44
279 MATTHEW HARRIS OLD EDWARDIANS 22445 691 3:46:57
280 PAULO VINHAS TEAM VITALITY 21600 693 3:46:59
281 SIFISO BIYELO NELSPRUIT 24486 697 3:47:17
282 LIVHUWANE MADZENA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30020 704 3:47:36
283 JAN SHADUNG 24583 711 3:47:49
284 ASHLEY BETTERIDGE 24279 717 3:48:02
285 SIBUSISO NHLAPO TEAM VITALITY 22524 721 3:48:13
286 THABO APHANE AURECON 22189 730 3:48:46
287 CHRIS CHARLTON VITALITY 22892 734 3:48:59
288 BEVAN BEHR ARCELOR MITTAL 23208 738 3:49:12
289 RAYMOND PAPENFUS TEAM VITALITY 20906 743 3:49:21
290 ALAN NOOY KWAY JEPPE 23252 745 3:49:22
291 BRENT CARY 21856 747 3:49:26
292 BONGANI DLAMINI PIRATES 23341 749 3:49:28
293 TANDO MELAPI KATLEHONG ATHLETICS CLUB 23970 757 3:49:54
294 MICHAEL MOORE TEAM VITALITY 22817 758 3:49:54
295 RYNO EDWARDS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 23364 766 3:50:14
296 THULISANI MAJOLA AMABUTHO AC 23965 767 3:50:16
297 JABULANI MKWANAZI SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB 22795 769 3:50:23
298 RUDZANI TSHIFHUMULO RUN ZONE 22843 771 3:50:25
299 OWEN BENGO SAVE ORION 23347 777 3:50:30
300 DEAN DOLLENBERG PHOBIANS 22755 780 3:50:43
301 NATHAN BEZUIDENHOUT IRENE RUNNING CLUB 20722 781 3:50:45
302 RICHARD SCHEEPERS VRYHEID ATHLETIC CLUB 22495 788 3:50:58
303 PIETER VAN IMMERZEEL LVCC 23548 791 3:51:02
304 CORNE DE WITT KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 20202 795 3:51:05
305 RAEES NATHIE JOZI X 24192 804 3:51:19
306 MZWANDILE THWALA NGCULWINI ATHLETIC CLUB 22677 808 3:51:29
307 JACQUES LABUSCHAGNE TEAM VITALITY 21294 811 3:51:33
308 SEGLLA STOLTZ NEDBANK LVCC 24253 824 3:52:01
309 RENDANI NEVONDO FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB 23858 831 3:52:15
310 MARCO GHISLENI BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB 23194 832 3:52:17
311 WARREN VAN DER STRUYS VITALITY 23164 833 3:52:18
312 CAREL ROBINSON GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21083 854 3:53:03
313 JOHAN SNYMAN IRENE 20797 855 3:53:03
314 INNOCENT PHIRI ~~~HELPERS RUN``` 30010 859 3:53:05
315 TSHEPO BAANYANG SEBENZA ATHLETICS CLUB 20242 860 3:53:11
316 MICHAEL VELIOTES BENONI NORTHERNS 20162 864 3:53:18
317 JIMSON THOBELA NON 23812 869 3:53:34
318 RUDI SIK KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 23136 870 3:53:35
319 EVANS MOLEPO TEAM VITALITY 23433 873 3:53:42
320 THAPELO MOLOISANE RCS GUGULETHU 21748 875 3:53:45
321 FRANCOIS VAN ZYL SASOLBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 21220 879 3:53:52
322 JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT TEAM VITALITY 21293 881 3:53:53
323 RICCARDO MATTEUCCI 20966 886 3:54:22
324 BRADLEY COCK 22251 887 3:54:22
325 MELUSI MAMBA JOZI X TRAINING 22968 890 3:54:25
326 LINDELANI MAKWARELA TEAM VITALITY 23817 892 3:54:27
327 GARY FLEMING RANDBURG HARRIERS 22324 895 3:54:34
328 LONNIE VAN DER MERWE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 22039 896 3:54:35
329 ARTHUR WOODS BENONI NORTHENS 21027 898 3:54:37
330 RUDOLF LIEBENBERG PHOBIANS 23010 903 3:54:47
331 WYNAND SNYMAN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 22214 906 3:54:49
332 JEAN-PIERRE ATWOOD 21328 907 3:54:51
333 LERE MATEBESI GABORONE STRIDERS 23655 908 3:54:53
334 LOCHNER PRETORIUS 22658 909 3:54:53
335 SENZO NZUZA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 22813 911 3:54:54
336 JOHAN GERBER DISCOVERY 21347 920 3:55:10
337 ABEL TLHOLAKAE PMMC 20246 921 3:55:11
338 JAN-MICHAEL ERASMUS RUN WALK FOR LIFE WITBANK 23427 922 3:55:12
339 BRYDON SCHOOMBIE JEPPE QUONDAM 22887 925 3:55:18
340 JUSTIN WOOLVEN FAT CATS AC 20639 927 3:55:21
341 GEO BOTHA 24396 932 3:55:22
342 SIPHO MARIMA 23835 933 3:55:22
343 LUCKY MATHEBULA SAPS 24596 934 3:55:23
344 SIKHUMBUZO NXUMALO 24234 936 3:55:23
345 ERICAN LEKGOTHOANE ARCADIA RUNNIGN CLUB 23627 938 3:55:23
346 CEDRIC CAMPHER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 21871 941 3:55:24
347 MANQOBA MSOMI IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21461 944 3:55:25
348 MUSANENKHOSI NXUMALO 24227 949 3:55:35
349 SIHLE MKHIZE 23913 950 3:55:38
350 NKULULEKO MABASO TEAM VITAITY 23699 952 3:55:39
351 THABISO KOBE DAVEYTON ATHLETICS CLUB 20812 953 3:55:48
352 ED JARDIM FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 21182 961 3:55:59
353 ANDREW MOLOISANE TEAM VITALITY 24304 973 3:56:18
354 RICHARD NTIMANE HONEY LOTUS AC 23908 978 3:56:24
355 MARIBANE MASHWEU UNISA AC 24031 986 3:56:33
356 TERTIUS NYAWOSE WAC 23525 987 3:56:35
357 DARREN WEBB JEPPE 23742 988 3:56:37
358 PETER XOLANI VONYA STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 21604 989 3:56:38
359 EARL SMITH BENONI NORTHENS 24090 992 3:56:45
360 XOLANI KHUMALO MONDI AC 22215 996 3:56:47
361 WADE QUINN 20308 1000 3:56:52
362 KARL QUINN JEPPE QUONDAM 20259 1003 3:56:56
363 SDUDUZO SIMOSAK MNGCWANGO NORTH WEST PROVINCIAL LEGISLAT 22512 1017 3:57:20
364 KAGISO AUBREY MPHANANA LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 23192 1021 3:57:23
365 GRAHAM CHRISTENSEN GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20622 1022 3:57:36
366 JACQUES ENGELBRECHT HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 22639 1025 3:57:46
367 JACO VAN ROOYEN IRENE 21289 1030 3:57:52
368 DWIGHT WAYNE MULLIGAN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 23224 1031 3:57:54
369 SYLVESTER MOKOENA 24455 1035 3:58:00
370 ITUMELENG MGUZA 22717 1038 3:58:06
371 THOMAS STUMKE HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS 20565 1039 3:58:08
372 NJABULO SITHOLE TEAM VITALITY 23814 1046 3:58:21
373 JACQUES WELTHAGEN VITALITY AGN 21966 1050 3:58:25
374 RAYMOND ZIMBLER RUN ZONE AC 21623 1054 3:58:34
375 BUKELANI MBHELE TEAM VITALITY 21075 1056 3:58:39
376 ANDREW BANNERMAN MEYERTON 21007 1058 3:58:39
377 BRETT STAVELEY FAKU CHIEFS AC 22610 1059 3:58:43
378 GIYANI MATHEBULA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30006 1064 3:58:46
379 COBUS VENTER PANORAMA 22276 1068 3:58:55
380 COLLINS MOKGOHLWA TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB 23236 1070 3:59:00
381 SIPHO SONDO MIDRAND STRIDERS 24349 1073 3:59:06
382 BONGANI MASUKU 24239 1075 3:59:06
383 TENDO'S RAMAANO COLOSSAUS 23662 1078 3:59:09
384 CASSIANO MONTEIRO DISCOVERY 23540 1079 3:59:09
385 KYLE BAKER 20837 1080 3:59:09
386 COBUS GATES SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 20796 1081 3:59:10
387 CHRISTO VAN DER MERWE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21120 1082 3:59:11
388 LAZARO SIBIYA CENTURY CITY 24431 1087 3:59:19
389 STéLIO MANGANHANE MRC 23721 1089 3:59:22
390 THOMAS SIBUSISO MONDLANE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23843 1091 3:59:24
391 TAVIS PIENAAR SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22184 1105 3:59:49
392 MOHAMED ESSA SULIMAN JACARANDA ATHLETIC CLUB 20343 1106 3:59:49
393 CALVYN ORTON VODACOM KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS 23271 1110 3:59:53
394 CHAD JOUBERT PHOBIANS AC 21873 1111 3:59:55
395 ALLAN DICKINSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 22802 1115 4:00:04
396 NTOKOZO KHOZA LVCC 24043 1119 4:00:21
397 THANKFUL KHOZA KRUGER 24380 1125 4:00:43
398 PIETER KIEVIET 24014 1127 4:00:50
399 MAKHETHA MONYAN MONYANE KICKERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23460 1129 4:01:03
400 THEMBA MKHWEBANE FATCATS AC 22549 1131 4:01:06
401 SIFISO MCHWANZI NEDBANK LVCC 24394 1137 4:01:19
402 KARL MEIRING 20916 1139 4:01:20
403 KHAHLISO MICHAE RAMANKI 23479 1141 4:01:25
404 DAVID MAPONYA EVANDER GOLD MINES ATHLETIC CL 22618 1142 4:01:26
405 TRINITY CHASARA SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23761 1144 4:01:27
406 GERHARD SCHOEMAN GREEN MILE AC 21238 1149 4:01:49
407 LOURENS DE JAGER 24498 1150 4:01:51
408 MADODONKE MPETSHWA FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 23306 1152 4:01:54
409 DORON KIRKEL RUN ZONE AC 23213 1155 4:02:03
410 SIBUSISO MTHENJANA TEAM VITALITY 20829 1160 4:02:17
411 MULAMULELI RANNZWA FARANANI ATHLETIC CLUB 23133 1161 4:02:18
412 KATHLEGO MABELE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30017 1163 4:02:20
413 THEMBA MATHEBULA IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21751 1169 4:02:37
414 RYAN ANDERSON PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 22014 1170 4:02:39
415 GLEN BOTHA PHOBIANS 21939 1171 4:02:39
416 NKOSWATHI MAZOBE MEDIHELP 24406 1180 4:03:17
417 VUYISA MFINKI 24331 1188 4:03:57
418 COLIN EDWARDS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20334 1194 4:04:18
419 LEVY MAZIBUKO 24150 1198 4:04:24
420 MARTIN FOURIE SEKUNDA 22665 1202 4:04:30
421 THEMBA MABIKA FAT CATS AC 21750 1204 4:04:39
422 MARIUS BRUMMELKAMP AGAPE 24562 1206 4:04:41
423 MOLL MAGANEDISA BIRCHWOOD ATHLETICS 23459 1208 4:04:41
424 JEAN-PIERRE LABUSCHAGNE IRENE AC 22788 1212 4:04:51
425 DANNY CALACA IREENE RUNNING CLUB 23740 1213 4:04:51
426 PAKO RAMELA JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 23573 1217 4:05:05
427 MOEKETSI MWELASE DISCIPLES ATHLETICS CLUB 22595 1233 4:06:03
428 JAUN VAN PLETZEN NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23353 1234 4:06:06
429 KHAYO MZOBE PDAC 23234 1238 4:06:40
430 CRAIG WILLEMSE BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 23618 1239 4:06:44
431 GRAEME GOODRICH DISCOVERY 22331 1242 4:06:47
432 ZAMANI NGWENYA 24172 1247 4:06:58
433 STUNDISO MQADI 24329 1248 4:06:58
434 WILLIAM BROWN SOLIDARITY 22866 1253 4:07:05
435 CLAUDIO DALLA VENEZIA TEAM VITALITY - CG 21887 1254 4:07:09
436 SFISO MAHLANGU 24300 1257 4:07:14
437 PAUL STAPELBERG DISCOVERY VITALITY 22119 1263 4:07:32
438 ALEC AUSTEN BENONI NORTHERNS 20986 1268 4:07:47
439 VICTOR MAHORAK SASOL 24309 1277 4:08:17
440 KYLE TONER TOMTOM 21407 1278 4:08:17
441 MAHUDU SEKGWELE DISCOVERY VITALITY 21456 1279 4:08:18
442 PONO MOGOERA TEAM VITALITY 23374 1284 4:08:28
443 INNOCENT MBELE TEAM VITALITY 23240 1285 4:08:32
444 UYS STEYL DISCOVERY VITALITY 22823 1288 4:08:36
445 EMGEE VAN DER MERWE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 20889 1293 4:08:43
446 TENDANI RASILALUME FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 21744 1299 4:08:56
447 WERNER SCHOLTZ PRETORIA MARATHON KLUB 20086 1301 4:08:58
448 HEINRICH CPP,AMS 24477 1303 4:09:11
449 GERALD ROBBESON STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 20597 1317 4:09:26
450 SHAUN KILEY 22519 1325 4:09:35
451 ALBERTO SITHOLE 24456 1326 4:09:35
452 GARETH POWRIE RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 21230 1330 4:09:44
453 TATENDA CHIDORA SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23765 1332 4:09:48
454 RUANE BESTER 23319 1340 4:10:08
455 THAMI DLAMINI TEAM VITALITY 20276 1344 4:10:13
456 SIYABONGA SHOZI TEAM VITALITY AGN 22530 1349 4:10:26
457 VHANGANI SILIGA COSMO CITY ATHLETIC CLUB 21778 1351 4:10:34
458 LOUIS LE ROUX N/A 23330 1352 4:10:37
459 KEVIN HEAPY SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB 22939 1358 4:10:56
460 WERNER FOURIE BOOTCAMP ATHLETICS CLUB MOOT 20573 1373 4:11:18
461 SIFISO NDLANGAMANDLA DAVEYTON HEARTS 23860 1375 4:11:33
462 DAVID CASE PIRATES 23339 1389 4:11:58
463 SYDWELL THEMBA MAKONDO TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUC 21727 1393 4:12:19
464 SIZWE SHOYISA LEGOGOTE 24530 1395 4:12:22
465 PETER TUCKER BENONI NORTHERNS 20005 1396 4:12:24
466 TUMELO ELIAS KGWETE ASANDF 22563 1397 4:12:26
467 HALFDAN LYNGE-MANGUEIRA 21790 1399 4:12:37
468 JACO BOTHA MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 21286 1401 4:12:42
469 OSBORNE NOBELA SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON 24097 1402 4:12:46
470 DINO PIETROIUSTI BENONI NORTHERNS ATHETIC CLUB 22297 1404 4:12:50
471 HENRY FERNANDES BENONI NORTHERNS 22780 1406 4:12:51
472 LUSANDA KHANYIS SAM RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN RUSTENBU 20280 1413 4:12:57
473 FREDERICK LEONARD LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24027 1431 4:13:29
474 VUZI MTSWENI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30041 1435 4:13:36
475 THEO PIENAAR FIT PRETORIA 22193 1439 4:13:41
476 LAZARUS MODEMBA RARANDAC 24476 1446 4:14:01
477 BONINKOSI MNDAWE LEGOGOTE 24289 1453 4:14:19
478 MOSHIBUDI NGOMANE LEGOGOTE 24229 1454 4:14:20
479 ALISTAIR GOBLE TEAM VITALITY 20989 1460 4:14:28
480 ERNST MARITZ 24284 1461 4:14:30
481 LANGELIHLE MDLULI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SOWETO 21409 1466 4:14:35
482 HARRY DUBA 22805 1472 4:14:43
483 WILLIAM PRICE 22576 1479 4:14:51
484 RUDOLPH MOLIME NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23922 1481 4:14:58
485 PHILBERT SEABELA POTTIES ATHLETIC CLUB 23793 1484 4:15:01
486 MAKOBJANE RAMODIKE FAT CATS 20104 1490 4:15:13
487 SEAN KELLY BENONI NORTHERNS 22513 1494 4:15:28
488 MOTLATSI SIBABE DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETICS CLUB 21543 1498 4:15:39
489 PATRICK MAGAGULA 24251 1506 4:15:59
490 JC VAN HEERDEN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21324 1507 4:16:03
491 BERNARD MADHLOPHE GIJIMA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC CLUB 22608 1513 4:16:11
492 BONGANI SIBISI NONE 22609 1514 4:16:12
493 GERHARD HERBST GERMISTON CALLIES 21236 1516 4:16:13
494 DUMISANI NKOSI 24118 1520 4:16:25
495 MARIUS JOONE NO CLUB 22960 1524 4:16:32
496 WILLEM BROOKS PHOBIANS 23487 1525 4:16:33
497 RUAN BRITZ FIT PRETOTIA 22736 1527 4:16:34
498 MATTHEW VAN ROOYEN TEAM VITALITY 23318 1533 4:16:41
499 MUZI SKOSANA TEAM VITALITY 20537 1536 4:16:45
500 MAZWI MAPHANGWA MULTICHOICE ATHLETIC CLUB 22814 1537 4:16:49
501 THEMBA BUSIKA TUBUNGU RUNNERS 23729 1539 4:16:56
502 BRENDAN VAN SCHOOR MEYERTON ATHLETICS CLUB 22254 1542 4:16:57
503 ALASTAIR CRONIN BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 23219 1547 4:17:01
504 SIPHIWE NXUMALO DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITA 20720 1573 4:17:49
505 CORNELIUS VILJOEN DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY 21893 1576 4:17:53
506 MAPHETLA MOTSEPE TEAM VITALITY 20520 1579 4:17:57
507 MOSES MASILELA SRA RUNNING CLUB 22673 1588 4:18:16
508 MPHO NTSIKELELO MADIKIZELA DWS ATLANTIC CLUB 22596 1590 4:18:17
509 ROLAND DU PLESSIS 20705 1591 4:18:18
510 THATO MALEKANE ORD ATHLETICS CLUB 20409 1607 4:18:33
511 RUSSELL OAKLEY-BROWN FIT2000 BEDFORDVIEW 23498 1609 4:18:34
512 ROOPEN NICHHA 20496 1611 4:18:37
513 TSHILIDZI LITHOLE THE DESCIPLES 23804 1612 4:18:38
514 CORNE BOOYENS TUKS 23822 1616 4:18:43
515 THEO PEACOCK PEGASUS 23935 1617 4:18:43
516 ARNE STONE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF EN S 21025 1618 4:18:43
517 MCEBO SHONGWE TEAM VITALITY 20665 1622 4:18:44
518 JOHANN DORMEHL TEAM VITALITY 20817 1626 4:18:45
519 STUART WATT RUN ZONE AC 21904 1627 4:18:45
520 DRIES STRYDOM AGAPE 20786 1634 4:18:48
521 BOLDWIN HLONGWANI ESKOM 20221 1637 4:18:50
522 MARAIS VAN WYK NEDBANK RUNNING CUB 21464 1638 4:18:50
523 DESMOND MATSANE MATSANE FAT CATS 23579 1645 4:19:07
524 MULINGONI RICHA RAMUTHIVHELI COSMO CITY ATHLETIC CLUB 21549 1652 4:19:18
525 NKAGISENG KHALO FAT CATS 22468 1653 4:19:18
526 WERNER CLAASSEN 23680 1655 4:19:19
527 JARYD WEELSON RUN ZONE 21317 1660 4:19:25
528 DARUIS BOSHOFF 21159 1661 4:19:36
529 PATRICK MUNYANEZA 22942 1671 4:19:59
530 BONGANI MASEKO TEAM VITALITY 21853 1673 4:20:01
531 MATOME KGOMOMMU AEROBICS FOR ALL 20524 1679 4:20:10
532 NCAMISO ZWANE MILES TO MARTINI 23327 1693 4:20:37
533 FRANCOIS EARLE MEDIHELP MULITISPORT 21930 1694 4:20:40
534 SACHIN BAWA LAC 24093 1715 4:21:20
535 STEPHEN KRIEL ALPHA CENTURION 21720 1716 4:21:21
536 CHRISTIAN BEZUIDENHOUT TEAM VITALITY 20610 1721 4:21:26
537 RYAN MILLER AURECON 23716 1726 4:21:32
538 SISEKO TAFENI N/A 23924 1727 4:21:35
539 JUSTIN LOTTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20329 1735 4:21:45
540 LINDOKUHLE MBELE MODRAND STRIDERS 23770 1737 4:22:00
541 AMON MOLEKO RES BANK 23437 1746 4:22:11
542 LINCOLN KGORI VITALITY 22407 1747 4:22:12
543 JACO BOOYSEN 22356 1751 4:22:20
544 JACQUES SCHEEPERS TEAM VITALITY 21965 1768 4:22:53
545 VERNON VAN DER MERWE NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 21777 1770 4:22:57
546 MARK VAN DER MERWE KHOSA RUNNING CLUB 22442 1771 4:22:57
547 SIPHO NTULI AGN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 24298 1776 4:23:11
548 THEO LESSING CENTURION ATHLETICS CLUB 23944 1781 4:23:25
549 BONGANI JOHN NKOSI ABSA PRIDE RUNNING CLUB 23951 1790 4:23:36
550 SIPHIWE MBATHA SOWETO 24016 1792 4:23:38
551 KOBEDI NICHOLAS BOIKANYO PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 22597 1793 4:23:38
552 MOSEBETSI SEBIL SEBILOANE PMMC 23090 1798 4:23:51
553 COLIN SMITH GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIES 21133 1801 4:23:55
554 STEFAN BASSON LVCC 22535 1804 4:23:57
555 WILLIE DU TOIT LVCC 24134 1805 4:23:57
556 PIETER BADENHORST NEDBANK LVCC 23710 1806 4:23:58
557 XOLANI FURIDAMA ESKOM 24294 1809 4:24:07
558 MELVIN JACOBS ROODEPOORT 22073 1811 4:24:09
559 MASIMULA RAMATHABA 24526 1819 4:24:49
560 MENZI ZUNGU RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23971 1830 4:25:07
561 ROSS CAMERON BORN2RUN 21654 1836 4:25:21
562 SABELO NDINISA PUBLIC WORKS AC 22690 1853 4:25:52
563 HENNIE OOSTHUIZEN NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23869 1854 4:25:57
564 LAWRENCE MOKGOSI REMMOGO AC 21417 1856 4:26:01
565 STHEMBA GABELA MULTICHOICE AC 22999 1857 4:26:01
566 DESHEGEN MOODLEY GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20128 1864 4:26:08
567 PAUL NASH BENONI HARRIERS 23705 1865 4:26:09
568 JAMES WESTGATE JOHANNESBURG COUNTRY CLUB 23287 1868 4:26:12
569 DEWAN VAN BERGEN TRIVIUM 22620 1872 4:26:30
570 MONDLI NENE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS 23743 1877 4:26:42
571 TAPIWA URIEL MASINYANE PLANET FITNESS MODERN ATHLETE 22962 1882 4:26:52
572 GERHARD VERMAAK AGAPE 20766 1886 4:27:00
573 EDWIN STEYN KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 20745 1889 4:27:02
574 ROBERT CASE BENONI NORTHERNS 22931 1891 4:27:03
575 RAFI KOTLER OLD EDWARDIANS ATHLETICS CLUB 20452 1894 4:27:06
576 ANDREW JONES SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21830 1898 4:27:07
577 JAMES AINSWORTH TEAM VITALITY 24004 1901 4:27:07
578 DE WAAL VAN DEN HEEVER 22619 1905 4:27:13
579 HEBERT NKALANGA 24207 1906 4:27:14
580 SOOBRAMONEY PADAYACHEE KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 20356 1927 4:27:39
581 WILHELM DU PLESSIS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 20456 1929 4:27:41
582 SUNIL GOVIND TEAM VITALITY 23752 1943 4:27:52
583 BOITUMELO NGWATO ACCENTURE 24440 1944 4:27:56
584 IAN HECK FIT PRETORIA 23084 1951 4:28:07
585 BUKS VAN DEVENTER 21076 1958 4:28:18
586 KARABO LIVUNO RUN ZONE 23894 1959 4:28:18
587 DANIEL BORN RUNZONE 21151 1966 4:28:22
588 WENLEY ADAMS ATHLETICSCLUB EERSTERUST 22864 1969 4:28:24
589 WAYNE THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 22572 1970 4:28:24
590 STEFAN CLASSEN NEDBANK 21717 1978 4:28:49
591 ANDRE VAN SCHALKWYK VTM 20593 1988 4:29:05
592 HEINZ MEULKE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 23790 1989 4:29:06
593 MANGO SIYANDA CHILLI RUNNERS 22432 1990 4:29:07
594 PIETER FOURIE ESKOM ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 21611 1991 4:29:08
595 JK PHALE CONQUERORS ATHLETICS CLUB 23100 1993 4:29:10
596 MATTHEW PRATT KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22175 2005 4:29:28
597 ARTHUR BAEPI SOWETO HARTS 21842 2006 4:29:29
598 IZAK VAN NIEKERK RUN ZONE AC 21281 2008 4:29:30
599 VIRGULLE STEENKAMP RUNNINGWORX 20337 2012 4:29:38
600 DIAPO RUPHARD FSB 24111 2027 4:29:58
601 PAULO DE ALMEID DE ALMEDIA TEAM VITALITY 20447 2032 4:30:07
602 ZENZO KHUMALO 32GI 23314 2034 4:30:07
603 PHILILE MPONGOMA TEAM VITALITY 22972 2035 4:30:11
604 AIDAN O'CONNOR WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 20984 2040 4:30:15
605 RUAN DU PLESSIS FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 22500 2046 4:30:31
606 DEON VAN WYK BORN2RUN 20092 2057 4:30:45
607 JEFF MAHLWELE TEAMVITALITY 20730 2058 4:30:47
608 CRAIG BURGER 21142 2066 4:30:52
609 PHEMELO MOLETSANE 22481 2070 4:31:01
610 DYLLAN CAVANAGH K-WAY JEPPE 20617 2071 4:31:02
611 JANE MANOSI COLOSSAUS 23669 2081 4:31:20
612 OUMA CHILOANE NELSPRUIT 24220 2084 4:31:21
613 KEFENTSE NYAKALE KLASERIE HAWKS ATHLETIC CLUB 23959 2092 4:31:41
614 WAYLON THEUNISSEN RESBANK 22571 2096 4:31:56
615 S'FISO TSHABALALA NONE 22514 2101 4:32:12
616 JACKY MOTUBATSE SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 20500 2110 4:32:27
617 MARKUS BASSON NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG N 23565 2119 4:32:49
618 FRANCOIS BODENSTEIN PVT 22321 2120 4:32:50
619 SIPHO THWALA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30037 2132 4:33:04
620 JURIE FOURIE TEAM VITALITY 20638 2136 4:33:08
621 BONGANI ,LANGENI 24423 2137 4:33:08
622 DEREK ROGERSON KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20013 2139 4:33:10
623 RICARDO FERNANDES 23352 2145 4:33:19
624 PANASHE NJEJE 24551 2151 4:33:30
625 NASEERUDEEN CADER MERCURY 22741 2154 4:33:37
626 DUMISANI ZUMA TEAM VITALITY 20482 2156 4:33:41
627 BENJAMIN NTOMBELA TEAM VITALITY 21042 2160 4:33:44
628 GLENN ANDREWS MIDRAND STRIDERS 23775 2162 4:33:48
629 OLEBOGENG MOTSW MOTSWAI TEAM VITALITY 23539 2164 4:33:50
630 WILLIE VAN SCHALKWYK EXXARO 23438 2169 4:33:55
631 VINCENT PRIOR BERTS BRICK RUNNING CLUB 21979 2172 4:33:56
632 ELLECK MKHANDO 24511 2174 4:33:57
633 EMIL WENTZEL ARCELOR MITTAL 20866 2177 4:34:04
634 AYANDA NZO TEAM VITALITY 23973 2181 4:34:12
635 RABELANI EMANUA THINADZANGA 24222 2185 4:34:21
636 NTULI BARBERTON 24215 2202 4:35:03
637 NHLAMULO MATHEBULA 24282 2203 4:35:05
638 GLENHAM SIMMONDS IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 20788 2205 4:35:07
639 TSHEPISO MALAPANE CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB 22202 2207 4:35:17
640 BRETT SEHANNIE KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 20470 2209 4:35:21
641 RUAN LIEBENBERG DISCOVERY VITALITY 20209 2213 4:35:25
642 MICHAEL DIHOLO TEAM VITALITY 20245 2215 4:35:26
643 OFENTSE MODISAKENG TEAM VITALITY 23165 2216 4:35:27
644 DAVID BLUNDELL N/A 20613 2224 4:35:45
645 JOHAN VAN NIEKERK AFFIES 22374 2231 4:36:00
646 BARRY EDWARDS 21035 2246 4:36:23
647 SEAN MOWAT 23457 2248 4:36:30
648 FRANCOIS SWART 3427 23628 2274 4:37:42
649 SEBASTIAN NICOLETTI SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23434 2279 4:37:44
650 MOHAMED MIA 23693 2284 4:37:50
651 JONATHAN FELIX RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20110 2290 4:37:56
652 ABONGILE NOGANTA VITALITY 22225 2293 4:37:58
653 LUCKY MAEKO ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30034 2302 4:38:09
654 ALLAN VILLIERS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 20992 2305 4:38:14
655 JOSEPH SEBOTSE 24581 2318 4:38:35
656 SHAUN SMIT GREEN MILE 22520 2332 4:38:49
657 LIONEL EDWARDS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20393 2360 4:39:33
658 DEWET POTGIETER PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 21908 2361 4:39:33
659 DANIEL VAN HEERDEN GREEBMILE ATHLETICS CLUB 20385 2375 4:39:49
660 RIKUS VAN NIEKERK 22993 2376 4:39:49
661 FRANCOIS THIEBAUT IRENE 23845 2377 4:39:50
662 CARL THEODORIS VAN DER MERWE DISCOVERY 23140 2378 4:39:50
663 VELI BHENGU HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21774 2381 4:39:57
664 SIVIWE BUNGE ERWAT ATHLETIC CLUB 22859 2403 4:40:41
665 PIETER KOEGELENBERG HI - PERFORMANCE MIDAS RUNNING 24035 2404 4:40:42
666 ANDRE BOTES HI - PERFORMANCE MIDAS RUNNING 24036 2405 4:40:42
667 KENNETH DOLBEY N/A 22104 2412 4:40:51
668 WALTER KHOZA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 22804 2413 4:40:52
669 SANELE MANZINI NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUN 23960 2418 4:40:56
670 JOHAN LESCH SAMANCOR CHROME MARATHON CLUB 20813 2419 4:40:56
671 SIMON MOORE 20843 2421 4:41:00
672 ROFHIWA NELWAMONDO ESKOM MPUMALANGA 23932 2424 4:41:10
673 KHAYELIHLE SIBIYA IDC 23883 2428 4:41:14
674 KYLE ROLLINSON DISCOVERY 22394 2431 4:41:17
675 MARCIO PINHEIRO TEAM VITALITY 22053 2432 4:41:17
676 JUNAID CADER MERCURY ATHLETICS CLUB 21367 2447 4:41:30
677 CALLAN PETERS BENONI HARRIERS 21081 2452 4:41:46
678 JUAN VAN DYK JANNAS ATHLETIC CLUB 21364 2459 4:42:01
679 CHRIS BORNMAN JANNAS AC 21109 2460 4:42:01
680 PANNIE MARAIS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 21851 2462 4:42:02
681 ALEX VUSI ZONDO TEAM VITALITY - GN 20988 2466 4:42:04
682 RALPH PRIGGE TEAM VITALITY 23187 2474 4:42:20
683 RIAAN ELS MEDIHELP 21634 2475 4:42:22
684 GERHARD STEYN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21239 2478 4:42:24
685 JC OOSTHUIZEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS WALKER 21323 2479 4:42:24
686 ROSHAN BHANA TEAM VITALITY 21653 2480 4:42:24
687 SIFISO HLONGWANE IDC 23909 2491 4:42:39
688 EUGENE EIMAN MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 21206 2493 4:42:44
689 NEIL KELDER 24403 2501 4:42:59
690 JEFF OSTROM TLOU 23290 2502 4:42:59
691 THULANI MASWANPANYE 24208 2505 4:43:07
692 FRANCOIS MOUTON PHOBIANS AC 20874 2522 4:43:46
693 FRANCOIS MARITZ 20619 2526 4:43:53
694 GOODMAN MALENI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30045 2528 4:43:57
695 BONGUMUSA PHAHLA HOLLYWOOD BETS RUNNING CLUB 23582 2535 4:44:12
696 KENNETH CHRISTOPHERS GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 21999 2541 4:44:25
697 PERCY MOTSHOANE FAT CATS 21602 2562 4:45:07
698 WILHELM MCLACHLAN PPMK 20396 2565 4:45:08
699 JASON OSMAN N/A 23769 2570 4:45:13
700 AUBREY MOKWENA RUNZONE 21029 2572 4:45:18
701 DESMOND MATHEBULA WATERFALL CITY AC 24133 2574 4:45:21
702 MPHO MASHABA RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 22092 2580 4:45:29
703 BASIE DREYER 22592 2585 4:45:33
704 MOORE MAHLOKO LVCC MP 22672 2608 4:46:10
705 SHELTON DANSTER ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 22695 2611 4:46:16
706 PELEBESE MAMAREGANE ACE 20227 2612 4:46:16
707 GEORGE MOSS 21234 2613 4:46:18
708 GAVIN WOODWARD BENONI NORTHERNS 22910 2624 4:46:35
709 PHESHEYA DLAMINI NEDBANK MPUMALANGA LVCC 24204 2627 4:46:45
710 GOTTLIEB MASHISHI ZWAKALA ATHETLETIC CLUB 23358 2641 4:47:00
711 MATTHEW DEWIT RUN ZONE 21504 2643 4:47:05
712 ISRAEL VELE 24524 2653 4:47:14
713 MPHO MBENGWA SABC 24525 2655 4:47:15
714 ELLIOT MATHEBULA JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB 20486 2665 4:47:33
715 IMPI MNDAKIE 24539 2671 4:47:40
716 HENDRI BRONKHORST AMANZI 20624 2676 4:47:49
717 LIEBIE OPPERMAN TEAM VITALITY 20090 2677 4:47:53
718 ERNEST SCRIVEN RWFL 23317 2678 4:47:55
719 SHAUN VORSTER 21690 2683 4:48:07
720 SIFISO MAXWELL ZULU BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 23346 2684 4:48:08
721 DEWALD WALTERS DISCOVERY 23156 2692 4:48:24
722 ANDILE SHEBANGU LEGOGOTE 24447 2698 4:48:25
723 THATO MOTSEPE TEAM VITALIY 23855 2700 4:48:25
724 ANTHONY SCHEEPERS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 21022 2706 4:48:26
725 BRIAN LUKHELE SASOL 24005 2724 4:48:43
726 BRETT COUTTS RANDBURG HARRIERS 20651 2727 4:48:43
727 JUSTIN HOTZ FAKU CHIEFS 21368 2733 4:48:45
728 VUSI MKHONZA TEAM VITALITY 20784 2735 4:48:45
729 ABRAHAM SMIT LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 24191 2736 4:48:45
730 ZAMILE MZIM EYETHU ATHLETICS CLUB 22219 2749 4:48:47
731 KAGISHO PHOKU TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 23101 2764 4:49:17
732 MABJANA MATENCHI 24446 2765 4:49:18
733 SEAN CALITZ 20172 2766 4:49:18
734 KABELO SENNELO 24460 2767 4:49:20
735 SELLO MALITJANE FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 23800 2768 4:49:21
736 ITUMELENG SEGAGE TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 23088 2772 4:49:27
737 ROY VARETA SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23762 2778 4:49:39
738 PIETER WEYERS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB VANDERBIJ 22832 2799 4:50:51
739 CHRISTIAAN BOTHA TEAM VITALITY 21882 2801 4:50:53
740 JP HISCOCK NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 24125 2810 4:51:12
741 COLLEN METAMI 24569 2812 4:51:19
742 JAICEE BAM TEAM VITALITY 20877 2815 4:51:21
743 THEMB A MULUNGO LEGOGOTE 24565 2818 4:51:32
744 THULANI BANDA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30027 2821 4:51:40
745 MARK NELL 21488 2823 4:51:43
746 GORDON MOORE VITALITY 20347 2824 4:51:45
747 JURGENS LAAS 23940 2826 4:51:47
748 GERHARD LOUW FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21237 2828 4:51:56
749 JACQUES LOUW DISCOVERY VITALITY 21295 2836 4:52:37
750 MARCO DRIOL TEAM VITALITY 21469 2837 4:52:44
751 BRENDAN TAYLOR 20921 2846 4:52:54
752 JACOBUS PETRUS SMITH VITALITY 20294 2851 4:53:08
753 FRANCOIS VAN DER MERWE SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERY ATHL 20292 2852 4:53:09
754 RON VAN DER WESTHUIZEN TEAM VITALITY 20301 2853 4:53:09
755 ZAKHELE MAKHENDLANA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 20577 2854 4:53:11
756 PHILIP BATTES FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22482 2857 4:53:14
757 PIETER MICHIEL VAN NIEKERK RUN WALK 4 LIFE 23587 2874 4:53:58
758 ANDRIES VAN DER MERWE FOREST HILLS 20936 2893 4:54:52
759 FLIP VAN DER BERG GREEN MILE ATHLETICS CLUB 22765 2896 4:55:07
760 RIAAN PRETORIUS MMK 20763 2897 4:55:11
761 MONDE NOMDZINWA SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23760 2899 4:55:32
762 CLIFORD CHIHOTA SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23756 2905 4:55:37
763 NDUMA MATHEBULA 24285 2906 4:55:42
764 NELSON RAMASHIDZHA COLOSSAUS 23667 2908 4:55:44
765 MARTIN RIEKERT MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 20038 2916 4:56:06
766 SIFISO YENGWA NEDBANK 23379 2920 4:56:18
767 DELISA NKAMBULE MILES TO MARTINI 22292 2938 4:56:50
768 MARK TINKA NOT A MEMBER OF A CLUB 24105 2939 4:57:01
769 EDMOND DU PLESSI 24265 2941 4:57:04
770 NEIL COETZER TEAM VITALITY 22460 2948 4:57:31
771 RONNIE BOWER RWFL - CGA 20835 2951 4:57:32
772 GARETH D BROIZE GETFIT AC 21228 2958 4:57:55
773 MAKGONGOANA MOTHAPO TOTAL ATHLETIC CLUB 23232 2972 4:58:19
774 MICHAEL DO CARMO FIT PRETORIA 21526 2975 4:58:23
775 MARK GAY TEAM VITALITY 21485 3004 4:59:58
776 SHAUN CUSTERS TEAM VITALITY 22518 3012 5:00:43
777 TIAAN LAMPRECHT ASSEGAAI 21759 3018 5:01:27
778 JAMEEL AHMED JACARANDA AC 23408 3021 5:01:38
779 MUZIWETHU MSIMANGO LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24182 3022 5:01:40
780 LE ROY GELDENHUYS IRENE 21992 3035 5:02:17
781 ELMAR GRATER RANDBURG HARRIERS 21188 3045 5:03:00
782 FHATUWANI NDOU THE DISCIPLES AC 21215 3049 5:03:12
783 LUCKY NHLABATHI 24295 3051 5:03:21
784 JACOB MAHLOHO 24467 3055 5:03:47
785 THEMBA SINDANE SIYABUSWA ATHLETICS CLUB 24042 3066 5:04:43
786 WANDILE FAKUDZE MANZINI STRIDERS 22860 3068 5:04:53
787 JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE RANDBURG HARRIERS 21352 3081 5:05:28
788 WERNER SAAYMAN N/A 23027 3083 5:05:50
789 LERATO TSIANE COLOSSAUS 23666 3090 5:06:57
790 THANDEKA NKOMO 24332 3098 5:07:30
791 PIERRE DU PREEZ 23823 3102 5:07:34
792 SAMEUL MARTINS OVERKRUIN 23796 3106 5:08:00
793 JOSS PEROLD HILLCREST VILLAGER ATHLETICS C 21360 3129 5:09:13
794 THOBILE MBADAMANA 24360 3138 5:10:05
795 ARTHUR ZULU TEAM VITALITY 24366 3140 5:10:18
796 SAKHILE KHUMALO MONDI AC 23898 3143 5:10:27
797 THEKISO KHOAPA PARADISE QUALITY LIFESTYLE 20562 3145 5:10:40
798 DUMISANI NKUNA TEAM VITALITY 21914 3159 5:12:06
799 PHILISO NGESI EYETHU ATHLECICS CLUB 23828 3165 5:12:47
800 DIRK PELSER OVERKRUIN AC 21178 3183 5:14:28
801 LESLIE KHOSA N/A 22024 3192 5:15:17
802 QUINTIN SMITH FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21618 3230 5:18:03
803 RICHARD DA SILVA SOLITAIRE 23519 3233 5:18:18
804 NELSON MAHAMBA 24250 3236 5:18:31
805 NICHOLAS YIANGOU POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 24171 3238 5:18:35
806 LOUIS FOURIE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 23657 3253 5:20:15
807 JOHAN MYBURGH RAND ROAD WARRIORS 23551 3256 5:20:24
808 VUYO DOKOZA ATTERIDGEVILLE AC 22708 3257 5:20:38
809 BRETT LANE TEAM VITALITY 23538 3263 5:21:06
810 JAMES CROXFORD BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21301 3296 5:24:42
811 THOMAS MONTGOMERY 20701 3297 5:25:07
812 ROBERTO FERREIRA DISCOVERY VITALITY 23311 3304 5:26:43
813 RUI JORGE TEAM VITALITY 24119 3325 5:28:48
814 MONDLI MCHUNU MCHUNU TEAM VITALITY 22971 3332 5:29:16
815 ARCHIBALD MKHOSANA TEAM VITALITY 21841 3351 5:31:47
816 NICO SCHUTTE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30046 3355 5:33:05
817 TREVOR BOVILL 23732 3357 5:33:14
818 GREG CLEEVE-EDWARDS PIRATES 21248 3366 5:34:15
819 HEIN ODENDAAL 23561 3370 5:34:37
820 DAVID LE ROUX LE ROUX BOBBIES 23620 3388 5:37:33
821 AYABONGA LANGENI MBSA ATHLETIC CLUB 24051 3405 5:39:44
822 MASWAT NTWEMA 24534 3410 5:40:39
823 MATHEW KIRKLAND SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21501 3416 5:41:48
824 CRAIG NEUPER TEAM VITALITY 20841 3421 5:42:07
825 MINDLO MDHLULI HOLLYWOOD BETS 24197 3430 5:43:16
826 ANDRIES HENDRIK VAN BILJON PPMK 20463 3435 5:44:31
827 BANDILE NDHLOVU 24218 3449 5:47:47
828 WESSEL VICTOR MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 21797 3450 5:47:51
829 YASEEN AHMED JACARANDA AC 23407 3453 5:49:19
830 LUVO MVINJWA GUGULETHU ATHLETICS CLUB 21452 3466 5:51:51
831 YOGENDREN NAICKER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22711 3470 5:53:46
832 ZOLA FUTSHANE 22589 3473 5:53:53
833 HLABESCO MARCIANO SIYABUSWA ATLETICS CLUB 20802 3477 5:54:52
834 P SHABANGU FAT CATS 21588 3482 5:55:43
835 GRADY MASHEGO 23429 3504 6:03:41
836 PIETER ERASMUS 22988 3514 6:13:52
837 SEREME MAPHAKA TEAM VITALITY 23991 3524 6:23:31
Top

Veteran - Male 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 HANDSOME SIWELA RUN-ZONE 24266 9 2:33:22
2 MAFIKA ALFRED NGIDI SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB 22427 14 2:37:56
3 SIFISO MAMBA MIDRAND STRIDERS 21701 16 2:38:58
4 SIEGFRIEDT HEYDENRYCH BORN 2 RUN 22163 18 2:39:50
5 GLENN DRIVER BORN2RUN 23632 20 2:41:22
6 NTUTHUKO MASEKO NEDBANK 24303 21 2:42:05
7 WARREN KIDGELL HILLCREST VILLAGERS 22232 23 2:42:17
8 SIMON SEGAU VITALITY 24076 25 2:43:20
9 KENNETH LETHOLE WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 20647 28 2:43:27
10 DIRK LIGTHELM TUKS 23286 29 2:44:50
11 DANIE VAN TONDER KPMG GAUTENG NORTH 20074 39 2:49:07
12 MOSES MARWA 24320 40 2:49:20
13 SAMUEL MAKAHU NMC 24158 49 2:52:58
14 RONALD MUTWAMUILA 24500 58 2:55:21
15 TONY GOMES IRENE 22557 61 2:55:55
16 PHILLIP SEMELA ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLUB 23278 65 2:56:49
17 ELIAS MASHEGO RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 24496 66 2:57:01
18 THAMSANQA ZWANE FAT CATS ATHLETICS CLUB 22190 70 2:58:17
19 RIAAN RIEKERT KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 24175 71 2:58:17
20 TSELISO JUSTICE MAKAU JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 23478 75 2:58:54
21 HENK MULDER SOLIDARITEIT AC 22781 78 2:59:26
22 MATOME MACHIPI REATLHOKOMELANA AC 23452 79 2:59:36
23 LLEWELYN CURLEWIS TUKS 20327 80 2:59:42
24 MPHO SELIESE VOSLOO RUNNER 24548 83 3:00:31
25 JOHANNES VILAKAZI TEAM VITALITY 23969 86 3:01:16
26 NTSHAVHENI MUDAU NEDBANK 23977 89 3:02:09
27 CASPER VAN ANTWERPEN TUKS 23222 90 3:02:22
28 MIKE HLONGWANE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21932 91 3:02:26
29 DERRICK MSIBI DURBANVILLE 23876 93 3:03:21
30 THABISO MATABOGE RUNZONE AC 22187 99 3:04:31
31 DIRK VAN DEN HE VAN DEN HEEVER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 23069 102 3:06:01
32 JEFFREY SIPHO SIBIYA UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO 21330 105 3:06:37
33 NUNO GONCALVES 22981 110 3:07:35
34 DERRICK MALULEKE KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 24040 114 3:08:20
35 EDDIE MC GEE NEDBANK LVCC 23637 116 3:08:22
36 SIPHO MWWELA 24466 117 3:08:24
37 MOTINGWE MORE 24424 119 3:08:46
38 RUDOLF OBERHOLZER BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 22502 122 3:09:05
39 IAN EDELSTEIN TUKS 23984 124 3:09:21
40 LETHU MKHWANAZI CHILLI RUNNERS 22109 129 3:09:46
41 XOLANI MSOMI 24480 132 3:09:48
42 BRIAN PITSWANE TEAM VITALITY 20854 137 3:10:17
43 LIZO BANGO RCS GUGULETHU ATHLETICS CLUB 23332 153 3:11:32
44 ANDRIES NKUNA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30031 154 3:11:40
45 TAKALANI CHARLE SELOWA 20692 157 3:12:00
46 WISEMAN MALI JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 20700 160 3:12:22
47 PHUMZILE XAKEKA KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 23405 161 3:12:41
48 ZUKO MBATSHA DIEPKLOOF 22590 164 3:13:06
49 ANDRE FOURIE IRENE 20461 165 3:13:06
50 JOHN MABOGOANE 24321 166 3:13:12
51 DECEMBER MASHABA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30003 167 3:13:20
52 DANIE BARNARD JACARANDA 23300 169 3:13:36
53 JOHANN VAN ROOYEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 23646 173 3:13:41
54 GLEN NKOSI 24584 175 3:13:55
55 SETLHARE THATENG ANGLO-AMERICAN THERMAL COAL 23718 178 3:14:18
56 SWARTMAN BENYANE WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 22542 180 3:14:20
57 LEBOGANG MOSOMA THE DISCIPLES ATHLETICS CLUB 22012 183 3:14:54
58 TSEKO SEBEGO SASOLBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 20282 186 3:15:19
59 TROTT MPHAHLELE ESKOM AC 22559 189 3:15:36
60 LESTER CARLS FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21424 190 3:15:38
61 LIHLE MBOTHWE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 20653 192 3:16:03
62 BONGANI HLONGWANE NEDBANK JOHANNESBURG 20155 198 3:17:09
63 STEPHAN VAN DEN BERG GREEN MILE RUNNING CLUB 23279 200 3:17:15
64 THABO MATABOGE RUNZONE AC 22188 202 3:17:16
65 HENK MOEN PHOBIANS 24244 203 3:17:34
66 DENIS PECHE FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22756 204 3:17:47
67 ERICH LUCKFIEL AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETIC CLUB 21203 206 3:17:59
68 COLLEN SADIKI POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 22279 207 3:18:00
69 ANDREW DHLIWAYO KOMATSU ATHLETIC CLUB 21829 211 3:18:43
70 MICHAEL MOKWALA IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23871 219 3:19:20
71 SILAS PHUTI MANAMELA ESKOM 23121 221 3:19:37
72 TEDDY SEMELA DRDLR AC (DEPARTMENT OF RURAL 22545 222 3:19:38
73 MBUYISENI SIMON MAYISELA TEAM VITALITY 23420 228 3:19:48
74 VUYANI MAHLONGWE PRASA ATHLETIC CLUB 21783 230 3:19:53
75 LIVHUWANI RAMAVHALE FARANANI AC 21438 233 3:20:11
76 TIENUS SNYMAN VITALITY 22556 235 3:20:34
77 LUCKY SIBANDE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23659 243 3:21:15
78 MARK VAN DEVENTER IRENE 22815 247 3:21:55
79 DEON ADRIAASE 24599 250 3:22:05
80 DUNCAN WYNESS 20616 252 3:22:23
81 MAKGITLE PHAAHLA TEAM VITALITY 23440 255 3:22:50
82 MORRIS SIKO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23694 259 3:23:13
83 AMERICO METAMBO 24499 274 3:24:05
84 JETHRO HEALY NEDBANK LVCC 21737 279 3:24:34
85 MARTIN DOVEY WESTVILLE AC 21494 287 3:25:31
86 JUAN WILKE RUN ZONE 22645 288 3:25:41
87 ADRIAN VAN DER VYVER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 24505 290 3:25:44
88 APRIL KGOELTE SAPS 24595 291 3:25:46
89 JOSE BATES NEDBANK 23315 292 3:25:48
90 SCHALK ENGELBRECHT MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD 20397 294 3:25:54
91 PHILANI VUNDLA NEDBANK SOWETO 21606 296 3:26:11
92 DIRK TAVAARD 24513 299 3:26:35
93 KGAMPI BAPELA IDC ATHLETICS 24057 300 3:26:36
94 DOUGLAS LONG MIDACK 22623 303 3:26:44
95 SHAWN PILUSA TEAM VITALITY 23131 304 3:26:47
96 THABINI MHLONGO 24517 307 3:26:56
97 VUSUMUZI CHILOANE LEGOGOTE 24235 311 3:27:12
98 LIZO SIKO KATLEHONG ATHLETICS CLUB 23560 312 3:27:15
99 MICHAL MULLER SASOL MARATHON CLUB - SECUNDA 23507 315 3:27:26
100 DANIEL K DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22758 320 3:27:48
101 DUNCAN RILEY RUNZONE AC 22302 321 3:27:59
102 PHUMLANI MYENI TEAM VITALITY 20158 325 3:28:10
103 LOUIS BEGEMANN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23051 326 3:28:15
104 PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN IRENE AC 22485 328 3:28:17
105 MATOME RASEKGALA MZANSI ATHLETICS CLUB 20204 329 3:28:23
106 GRANT MURPHY PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS 24578 331 3:28:30
107 JOHN CHIGOLE BANDA ESKOM ATHLETIC 21357 336 3:28:50
108 DIEDERICK SCHOLTZ NEDBANK LVCC 22757 337 3:28:53
109 RICHARD NORTJE MIDRAND STRIDERS 22010 338 3:28:56
110 THEUNIS HANEKOM HARTBEESPOORT 23186 342 3:29:07
111 RICHARD JOUBERT 24591 343 3:29:11
112 TAKALANI TSHIUDA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23724 345 3:29:17
113 MOSCO MORRIS NHLONGO KRUGER PARK 23988 349 3:29:25
114 PAUL JABOUR OLD EDS 20811 352 3:29:31
115 KEVIN BLACKADDER ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 20649 354 3:29:36
116 CYPRAN MTSHALI 24598 359 3:29:53
117 SENTY NKAMBULE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30054 362 3:29:59
118 MOTSAMAI SEKOALANE CARLTON ATHLETICS CLUB 22090 364 3:30:19
119 EDDIE KRIEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE MONDEOR 22735 371 3:30:46
120 EZEKIEL KHWEKHWE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30008 375 3:30:55
121 MOSES KGOATHLA MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB 21538 378 3:31:23
122 GILBERT TSHITAUDZI TEAM VITALITY 23781 381 3:31:47
123 MDUDUZI DUBE RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB 23494 400 3:33:02
124 THOMAS MATHEBULA UNISA AC 23260 401 3:33:04
125 FANI MAPHUMOLO EMFULENI AC 23312 403 3:33:22
126 MARK RITCHIE 21489 409 3:34:24
127 MARCEL CRAUSE MAGNOLIA 21466 410 3:34:24
128 REGINALD RAMPORO POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 22836 413 3:34:32
129 IMRAN ABBAS ESMERO 21960 415 3:34:33
130 DYLAN BAXTER RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 20340 419 3:34:41
131 GERALD VALASHIYA TEAM VITALITY 24531 423 3:34:56
132 ERNEST MABE TEAM VITALITY 20489 424 3:34:56
133 MARIUS SCHOEMAN SAPS MPUMALANGA 23904 426 3:34:58
134 MUSA DLAMINI TOP RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21550 427 3:35:00
135 SAMUEL MOTSEPE 24373 436 3:35:15
136 DAVID MAGAKANTS MALAPANE ESKOM 20229 437 3:35:18
137 BRIAN DLAMINI THE RUNNERS STORE ATHLETICS CL 20324 439 3:35:23
138 VERNON HOHLS WINGATE ROADRUNNERS 21776 441 3:35:24
139 SQUIRE FLINT BENONI NORTHERNS 22534 443 3:35:29
140 SIPHO SITHOLE 24594 445 3:35:32
141 NTHULE MAHUDU JUST RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 21583 448 3:35:41
142 TITUS MAVUSI 24407 450 3:35:48
143 RUDY JANSEN STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 21663 453 3:35:57
144 MARK ANDREW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 21482 454 3:35:57
145 ZACHARIA TSOTETSI POLOKWANE ATHLETICS 23179 457 3:36:07
146 MARK APKER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22062 467 3:36:39
147 RICHARD HOWARD RUN ZONE AC 20127 469 3:36:39
148 SHABUIELA GOGO TEAM VITALITY 24370 472 3:36:52
149 HANNES NEL MAGNOLIA ROADRUNNERS 21255 479 3:37:18
150 SHAUN BENN JEPPE 20273 482 3:37:27
151 CONRAD JANSEN VAN VUUREN SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23763 483 3:37:27
152 BRUCE BARKER TEAM VITALITY 23841 484 3:37:28
153 MARTIN MABUNDA 24292 485 3:37:29
154 GYS CAMPHER PRETORIA POLICY MARATHON CLUB 23422 486 3:37:29
155 TOMMY DU PLOOY PHOBIANS 23013 488 3:37:41
156 SIMO MASONDO CHILLIE RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 24094 489 3:37:42
157 GRANT BURROWS RUNZONE 20804 490 3:37:46
158 PATRICK MASHAMBA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30055 493 3:37:51
159 SBUSISO MLANGENI TEAM VITALITY 22995 496 3:37:55
160 AMOS NDINISA STANDERTON 23946 497 3:37:57
161 ROBBIE GOMES NEDBANK LVCC NELSPRUIT 23108 499 3:38:01
162 ALBERT VAN PUTTON 24564 502 3:38:07
163 GILBERTO FERNANDES 21242 503 3:38:08
164 GIVEN MKHABELA MKHABELA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24018 505 3:38:11
165 COLLIN MOLEPE CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB 23195 511 3:38:30
166 ADOLPH GAZA AWESOME RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB 23291 514 3:38:37
167 RUDI KOTZE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS WALKER 21662 527 3:39:13
168 GAVIN MURPHY VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 21233 531 3:39:21
169 LEBOWA LETSOALO OLD MUTUAL 21421 536 3:39:40
170 XOLANI MATANGARI SASOL MARATHON CLUB-SECUNDA 21803 537 3:39:41
171 DIDIMBA MALALA SAPS MPL 23972 541 3:39:50
172 LAZARAS LEDIMO THE LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 23574 547 3:40:11
173 MIKE NGCOBO ONDERBERG 21531 556 3:40:41
174 NHLANAHLA MNISI NEDBANK LVCC 24212 558 3:41:01
175 LUCKY REUBEN MALOPE TEMBISA RAINBOW ATHLETIC 21448 572 3:41:39
176 THEO THOMAS 24148 573 3:41:39
177 BRANDON SMITH PHOBIANS 21059 574 3:41:42
178 THEO RAPANOS PHOBIANS 22551 575 3:41:43
179 THOKOZANI DLAMINI RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 23911 581 3:41:58
180 DOVHANI MUNYAI CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC 23859 582 3:42:05
181 ROCCO MYBURGH RUNAVATION 20167 585 3:42:08
182 JAMES NGOAKO MATSHEKGA ACARDIA 23151 588 3:42:30
183 SIMON MAKUNYANE SANDF AC LIMPOPO 24013 589 3:42:31
184 VICTOR LEONARDO BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 20169 598 3:42:51
185 DUANE NEWMAN MIDRAND STRIDERS 22301 606 3:43:21
186 LINCOLN MOKOENA TSUTSUMANI AC 20852 608 3:43:27
187 ROELOF CAMPHER TEAM VITALITY 24211 609 3:43:30
188 MARNUS RICHTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE - RUSTENBURG 23889 611 3:43:40
189 PAUL SCHREUDER 23706 612 3:43:45
190 SIPHO NTULI ZWAKALA 22527 616 3:43:56
191 BRUCE HUTTON ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 23225 621 3:44:02
192 TSWEU TEKANE 24450 622 3:44:06
193 SIFISO C MDLULI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 20311 630 3:44:26
194 FRED KUHN 21865 635 3:44:44
195 KONSTANT GREYLING 22176 639 3:44:49
196 KRISTIAN FESEL BENONI NORTHERNS 21404 640 3:44:50
197 SILAS KOENA MANYELO TEAM VITALITY 22958 645 3:44:56
198 CHRIS PATRICIOS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21112 648 3:45:00
199 NESTOR ESPINOZA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23119 649 3:45:00
200 RICHARD LOGAN BENONI NORTHERNS 20300 657 3:45:13
201 KENNETH KWAPE MEADOWLANDS 21383 659 3:45:26
202 CAREL ESTERHUIZEN MITTAL 24386 661 3:45:35
203 GERBRAND SMIT ARCELOR MITTAL 23078 662 3:45:35
204 MARIUS MARITZ KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21480 663 3:45:39
205 MALCOLM BHENGU 24497 666 3:45:45
206 GILLOME STEPHAN FOURIE AMANZI ATHLETICS CLUB 21243 668 3:45:54
207 DARREN KARFOR KWAY JEPPE QUONDAM 21156 670 3:46:10
208 BURT VAN SCHALKWYK ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUC 22738 672 3:46:12
209 PEET MIENIE VITALITY 20376 673 3:46:16
210 UVIWE PETSE TEAM VITALITY 23333 674 3:46:16
211 THULANE MLANGENI MANONI A.C. 22554 675 3:46:17
212 AMON SIBUYI KRUGER 24515 679 3:46:33
213 LOUIS MASEKO LEGOGOTE 24236 682 3:46:42
214 SIFISO NDABA RUNZONEAC 22525 685 3:46:45
215 STEFAN BRINK AGAPE 23448 687 3:46:52
216 LETSHABO PULE STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21425 688 3:46:52
217 JOHANN SMITH ARCELORMITTAL 23093 690 3:46:55
218 WILLIE ENGELBRECHT OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB 22577 696 3:47:07
219 ANTON KRUGER LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23943 701 3:47:23
220 STEVE MKASI PHUMA KZN 23004 706 3:47:38
221 MIKE EMSLIE 20736 709 3:47:45
222 SEUN NKUNDLANE RWFL 20687 710 3:47:48
223 THABO MASELA ESKOM AC 24151 712 3:47:50
224 ARNOLD LAWRENCE PHOBIANS 22922 724 3:48:18
225 MATTHIAS KEMPGEN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB JOHANNESB 22964 726 3:48:33
226 ERNEST MGIDI EKURHULENI AC 23734 733 3:48:55
227 FRITZ OLIVIER NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 21224 736 3:49:05
228 JAMES POTGIETER NEDBANK LVCC 22722 737 3:49:07
229 TIELMAN FLISCHMAN SOLIDARITY 24264 740 3:49:14
230 DENNIS KHOSA MZANSI 20819 742 3:49:21
231 SIBUSISO THUSI NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 22774 750 3:49:28
232 QUENTIN GREYLING VITALITY 23323 756 3:49:50
233 SHAUN LAMBSON K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB 23166 761 3:50:04
234 HERMAN VAN EMMENES TEAM VITALITY 20928 762 3:50:07
235 REBA MMEREKI GABORONE STRIDERS 23552 763 3:50:08
236 LEON JOUBERT MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 23363 779 3:50:42
237 ROBIN EGGINTON KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 21642 783 3:50:48
238 MICHAEL HOAEANE ESKOM 21527 784 3:50:53
239 BAFFUOR ABABIO RUN-ZONE 24592 792 3:51:03
240 MARK KING MAGNOLIA 21486 797 3:51:08
241 FREDERICK PILCH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 20048 798 3:51:09
242 THIHANEDZWI MAGADZE KRUGERPARK MARATHON 23985 799 3:51:11
243 THEMBA MSIBI BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 22703 800 3:51:11
244 JOSE FERREIRA NEDBANK LVCC NELSPRUIT 21985 802 3:51:13
245 ZWELEDINGA JANUARY 24226 806 3:51:21
246 ALISTAIR CRONK RUN ZONE 20589 810 3:51:33
247 GREG MACLACHLAN TEAM VITALITY 21945 815 3:51:41
248 KARTHI PILLAI RUN ZONE 21374 818 3:51:48
249 NOITSHEDZEN MBANE 24385 821 3:51:53
250 TALANA MASHALANE POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 23831 823 3:51:58
251 NEELS MALAN RWFL 23881 825 3:52:01
252 NEIL CHARD BNAC 22098 827 3:52:11
253 RASMUS SWARTZ 24412 828 3:52:11
254 NDUDUZO HLONGWA ESKOM RUNNING CLUB 23825 834 3:52:19
255 DEON KOTZE VITALITY 22294 836 3:52:20
256 LEON VAN DEN BE VAN DEN BERG SAPS MARATHON CLUB - MPUMALANG 23930 837 3:52:23
257 OBED NTEMA LEBISI LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 23189 844 3:52:39
258 VUYO MAQUTU SAPS ATHLETIC CLUB 23030 845 3:52:41
259 GARY GOSLING PHOBIANS 23193 847 3:52:48
260 JONATHAN DE BEER PRIVATE 23584 850 3:53:00
261 ABEL DANIEL WATTS PRIVATE 23592 866 3:53:26
262 ALFRED LEGWALE RAC 24464 867 3:53:32
263 MORAPELI RADILE ZWAKALA AC 22085 868 3:53:34
264 THEMBA NKOSI LEGOGOTE 24537 872 3:53:38
265 YUSUF KHAN TEAM VITALITY 23931 874 3:53:42
266 STANLEY DU TOIT VITALITY 23480 882 3:53:54
267 VICTOR MATSHAKATSHI RUN ZONE 22706 883 3:54:07
268 MOHALE DANIEL MABULANA TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 23221 884 3:54:11
269 JOHNNY MOSELANE VITALITY 21359 885 3:54:21
270 DANIEL MARE MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD 22282 888 3:54:22
271 KARL WIEHL EASYEQUITIES BORN2RUN 22387 891 3:54:27
272 MARC ALLEN HILLCREST VILLAGERS A.C. 21465 902 3:54:47
273 MANDLA MASHININI EXXARO ATHLETICS CLUB 22970 904 3:54:48
274 THEMBINKOSI MATHE SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23730 914 3:55:01
275 BENNETT KEIKELAME TEAM VITALITY 22112 926 3:55:18
276 SHAUN EVERTSE DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY 22071 929 3:55:22
277 RAYMOND ANDRE' SCHOOMBIE ESKOM 22136 935 3:55:23
278 SIBUSISO MAKHUBO 24395 937 3:55:23
279 PAULO PEREIRA BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 22123 940 3:55:24
280 SHADRACK NGOBENI GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 21683 945 3:55:26
281 GRANT ROODE LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 21943 954 3:55:48
282 ELVIS CHIRWA SARS 24422 958 3:55:52
283 CELANI MYEZA TEAM VITALITY 24398 962 3:56:01
284 NIEL DE JAGER VITALITY 22465 963 3:56:01
285 VUSI MPOFU NEDBANK 21781 966 3:56:07
286 VONGANI MBHOKOTA FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 23910 968 3:56:11
287 SIMA NKOMAZANA TEAM VITALITY 21705 970 3:56:15
288 SIYABONGA MLAMBO ESKOM AC 22529 972 3:56:16
289 JOHAN KLUE NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH 23091 980 3:56:27
290 BYRON HARDY MY TRAINING DAY 22257 981 3:56:29
291 GUY BARANYAY VITALITY 22335 982 3:56:29
292 BYRON NAUDE BENONI NORTHERNS 21862 993 3:56:45
293 PIET ADAMS ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL 22831 998 3:56:50
294 ALAN BRETT MEDIHELP 21813 1001 3:56:54
295 DERIK LE GRANGE VITALITY 21168 1007 3:57:02
296 COR VAN HEYNINGEN TZANEEN 23778 1008 3:57:02
297 MATODZI MAMATSINYA ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 21935 1010 3:57:04
298 ZOLANI MAYEKISO ACSA 23032 1015 3:57:19
299 THYS KLEYN RHINO CLOTHING 22068 1018 3:57:21
300 GERT LUUS M.A.D 23267 1029 3:57:51
301 ROD MARTIN SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20681 1033 3:57:58
302 JOHN EIGELAAR BENONI NORTHENS ATHLETIC CLUB 21354 1034 3:58:00
303 NAAS DU PREEZ TEAM VITALITY 22210 1041 3:58:11
304 KAREN SWANEPOEL 24552 1043 3:58:17
305 MAELANE RAMETSI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 23397 1044 3:58:19
306 HENDRIK STEYNBERG IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21266 1045 3:58:20
307 CLAUDIO BANZE 23615 1051 3:58:26
308 THEMBA MABELE SABC 23280 1055 3:58:35
309 DANIE MEYER 22896 1060 3:58:44
310 HANDRI KYMDELL 22337 1061 3:58:45
311 RONALD BESTER KHOSA 22148 1065 3:58:47
312 PETER LEKUBA NEDBANK LVCC 23805 1067 3:58:55
313 WAYNE REINECKE AGAPE 22209 1069 3:59:00
314 TANKISO SEABO OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB CG 21733 1076 3:59:07
315 HENDRIK DELPORT RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST 23083 1084 3:59:16
316 NICHOLAS GREEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 21567 1086 3:59:17
317 CHRIS OMAHONY VITALITY 22751 1093 3:59:31
318 JACOB SHAYI RANDBURG HARRIERS 23916 1097 3:59:36
319 BONGANI SOKUDELA FAT CATS 21055 1098 3:59:40
320 SAMUEL RIMAI 24205 1100 3:59:41
321 KOTANE THELELE GAU NEDBANK 24481 1101 3:59:41
322 PAUL BURKHARDT WANDERERS 21593 1102 3:59:43
323 RYAN BUTOWSKY 22689 1103 3:59:44
324 QUENTIN STEWART ACRW 21617 1107 3:59:51
325 HENNIE POTGIETER IRENE AC 22779 1109 3:59:52
326 FRANK GARDINER RUN ZONE AC 23072 1112 3:59:57
327 WISEMAN MNCUBE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30038 1121 4:00:29
328 STANFORD MANTHATA 23794 1132 4:01:07
329 MOSES MASHABA NEDBANK LVCC 24593 1140 4:01:25
330 KUTUMELA MAKWELA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 23653 1145 4:01:29
331 CHRISTOS THEOLOGIDES DENEL ATLETIEK KLUB 20217 1146 4:01:30
332 DUNCAN BOUSTEAD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23268 1147 4:01:40
333 DAVID NOTTEN 24080 1158 4:02:11
334 MANDLA MASANGO ADDICTED TO LIFE 24352 1159 4:02:16
335 MOTHUSI TABANE VODACOME STRIDERS 23276 1166 4:02:31
336 CLEMENT NKOSI REATLHOKOMELANA AC 23616 1168 4:02:36
337 MAHLWANE NKADIMENG FAT CATS 22428 1172 4:02:50
338 SIBUSISO KHANYE WATERFALL AC 24103 1175 4:02:58
339 THEMBA RIKHOTSO STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB 21752 1177 4:03:05
340 ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 20462 1178 4:03:05
341 DUMISANI KHOSI DIEPKLOOF AC 24083 1181 4:03:23
342 BONGANI NGCOBO CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 23322 1184 4:03:38
343 JONO LEENSTRA CHAPPIES 24173 1185 4:03:42
344 GAVIN DE LANGE RAC 21937 1186 4:03:43
345 SIZWE TAITAI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30040 1187 4:03:52
346 SAMUAL ELIAS LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23293 1193 4:04:17
347 KHASHANE FRANCE NKOANE TEAM VITALITY 21928 1197 4:04:20
348 CHRISTO SPIES RUN WALK FOR LIFE NW (RUSTENBU 21119 1199 4:04:26
349 AVHATAKALI KHOROMMBI IDC 23608 1203 4:04:31
350 HENRY MTHETHWA SAPS MPUMALANGA 24217 1205 4:04:40
351 KUEN PAPPAS LVD CANOE CLUB 22007 1215 4:05:01
352 BRUCE MERCHANT GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21072 1219 4:05:10
353 GORDON KRAUT PHOBIANS 21941 1221 4:05:18
354 HOLISIZWE MALISE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23274 1231 4:05:53
355 GERT VAN DEVENTER ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 23360 1243 4:06:48
356 ANDRIES BINK BIRCHWOOD 24501 1246 4:06:56
357 FORTUNE MOABI 24301 1255 4:07:12
358 THOKOZANI SKOSANO 24545 1260 4:07:17
359 LUNGI MAMINZA FAT CATS 20754 1269 4:07:51
360 NICO KNOP KHOSA 20451 1270 4:07:52
361 JOHAN BOTES 24504 1271 4:07:58
362 GAVIN GAIZLEY KEMPTON PARK ROAD RUNNERS 20620 1272 4:07:59
363 LUZUKO NTISSA HONEY LOTUS ATHLETICS CLUB 23245 1273 4:07:59
364 KENNY CHIBANE 24427 1289 4:08:38
365 MANDLA NXUMALO MANONI 23675 1292 4:08:41
366 TAKALANI SINGO ZONKIZIZWE ATHLETIC CLUB 20180 1294 4:08:44
367 LEONARD MASEKO CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 23394 1300 4:08:57
368 CIELIO MATENJA MOZAMBIQUE RUNNERS 21123 1302 4:09:00
369 TIMOTHY LEE BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 21760 1304 4:09:14
370 NICO WIID RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 24011 1305 4:09:15
371 ELTON RAPODILE GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 23982 1307 4:09:18
372 KOBUS OLIVIER ESKOM 20902 1308 4:09:19
373 BOBBY MALATJI NEDBANK LVCC 24518 1310 4:09:20
374 ADRIAAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG MIWAY WARRIORS 20733 1313 4:09:21
375 RAIQ BRITZ 24176 1315 4:09:23
376 REECE SOLOMONS 24600 1316 4:09:23
377 JOSEPH MGONI MAYENJANE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 24049 1321 4:09:33
378 PAUL JOUBERT TUKS 23497 1336 4:09:57
379 RAYMOND HAIR HILLCREST VILLAGERS 21622 1338 4:10:00
380 PAUL LUHLANGA 24432 1339 4:10:07
381 JACQUES VAN BLERK PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 20585 1342 4:10:09
382 SIPHO MAPHANGA MIDDELBURG MARATHON 24037 1346 4:10:20
383 ZOLA MBULAWA ABSA PRIDE RUN 23755 1359 4:10:57
384 ADELINO RODRIGUES BENONI NORTHERNS 20981 1360 4:10:57
385 GABRIEL DOUCAS BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB 22323 1361 4:10:58
386 THAMSANQA MOKOENA MANONI AC 20325 1362 4:10:59
387 ANDREW BARVIR RAC 24177 1363 4:11:00
388 BAKANG MOTLAPELE JUSTRUNNING AC 21032 1367 4:11:10
389 LUCAS KHOZA SITA ATHLETICS CLUB 24000 1371 4:11:16
390 NEIL SALTER 24237 1374 4:11:31
391 JACOB GHAABYE 24365 1377 4:11:33
392 GEORGE BARNARD KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 20621 1381 4:11:41
393 SHADRACK MADALA MAKHUBELA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24007 1385 4:11:48
394 PAPI MARWALA JO MZIZI SASOL MARATHON CLUB 22830 1386 4:11:51
395 SAMUEL VUZI MATHIBELA VITALITY 23400 1391 4:12:01
396 HENDRIK VAN DER WALT ROODEPOORT 21971 1392 4:12:07
397 BRUUUCE BENADIE STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21073 1408 4:12:51
398 HAYDON SOLOMON OPENSERVE 23990 1409 4:12:55
399 JENNY NDALA ZWAKALA 24224 1415 4:13:01
400 CHARLES POVEY RUNZONE AC 21104 1422 4:13:09
401 GREGORY KEARTLAND PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 23635 1425 4:13:23
402 DARRIN MAIL LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB 20741 1428 4:13:27
403 NHLANHLA NYEMBE TEAM VITALITY 22827 1437 4:13:36
404 BENNIE BARNES PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 20467 1449 4:14:10
405 RICHARD ALBERTS HILLCREST VILLAGERD 20391 1450 4:14:11
406 TEBOGO MOLOISAN MOLOISANE TEAM VITALITY 23926 1451 4:14:15
407 DANNY GAEBEN MALOPE JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETIC CLUB 21154 1452 4:14:15
408 NICODEMUS MNGOMEMZULU SASOL MARATHON 23578 1455 4:14:22
409 LINSLEY JORDAAN EXARRO MARATHON CLUB 22948 1456 4:14:24
410 GREG ALLAN JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 21247 1459 4:14:27
411 EDWIN MULLER PEGASUS 23964 1463 4:14:33
412 PHETOGO MONAISA 24590 1464 4:14:34
413 STEPHEN AYERST DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY 23722 1465 4:14:34
414 RICADO JOHNSON ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 23782 1467 4:14:36
415 LOUIS KLOPPERS ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 21445 1474 4:14:46
416 MORNE DE BRUINE TEAM VITALITY 20894 1475 4:14:48
417 JOHANNES SILAS SILAS ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 23175 1477 4:14:49
418 AMUKELANI HLAISI FAT CATS 23361 1478 4:14:49
419 KURT HEUNIS TEAM VITALITY 21406 1482 4:14:58
420 STUART HILL RAC 22701 1487 4:15:07
421 PETER THOMPSON BENONI NORTHERNS 21603 1488 4:15:07
422 MARIUS VAN HEERDEN KLERKSDORP 21481 1491 4:15:18
423 SIPHO MASHABANE NEDBANK LVCC 24487 1501 4:15:48
424 LOUIS LOTZ TEAM VITALITY 20808 1505 4:15:53
425 CLINTON NEYT MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 20884 1509 4:16:04
426 CHRISTO BESTER PPMK 22140 1523 4:16:28
427 MUZI MAHLANGU NKANGALA ATHLETICS CLUB 23296 1526 4:16:33
428 ERIC MATHEBULA GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS 23885 1529 4:16:37
429 BONGANI MOTLOUNG MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 23590 1531 4:16:40
430 ELAY MALULEKE 24457 1550 4:17:18
431 KEVIN WHITE FLORIDA 22390 1552 4:17:23
432 NEVER NTHANE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23403 1553 4:17:25
433 HANS VAN DE WETERING TEAM VITALITY 21257 1558 4:17:33
434 CHARL ANDRE CILLIERS PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 21099 1559 4:17:35
435 OBED APHANE WONDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB 22983 1566 4:17:43
436 MALOSI MALEPE 23387 1567 4:17:44
437 KGOTHOKGE MAHUDU JUST RUNNING ATHLETICS CLUB 21388 1571 4:17:47
438 MDUDUZI NKUNA RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 22091 1581 4:18:02
439 MARK SLOAN 23376 1603 4:18:29
440 KEVIN AFRIKANER AFRIKANER ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 22649 1605 4:18:31
441 BRAMWELL ORTELL MIDRAND STRIDERS 22252 1610 4:18:35
442 THUSO MOTSUKUNYANE FAT CATS 23435 1613 4:18:39
443 GEORGE SILALUKE 24416 1615 4:18:43
444 CHARL WHITAKER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 22267 1619 4:18:44
445 ERIC VHANGANI SANDF 24418 1621 4:18:44
446 CHARLES KHOZA HOEDSPRUIT 23697 1623 4:18:44
447 VINCENT DREYER ATHLETICSCLUB EERSTERUST 22862 1628 4:18:46
448 TAU TLEBERE KICKERS AC 23008 1631 4:18:46
449 MONGEZI DLALI MORULA ATHLETICS CLUB 24022 1633 4:18:47
450 JASON VAN BREDA VAN BREDA 23645 1636 4:18:50
451 LUSHAKA BUDELI FARANANI ATHLETIC CLUB 22043 1639 4:18:52
452 ROSS KATA BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 22151 1642 4:18:56
453 JACQUES SMITH KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 23200 1643 4:19:02
454 ISAAC TAU SARS 21962 1662 4:19:39
455 ANTHONY LAWSON SAVAGES AC 23900 1665 4:19:43
456 BRIAN GROBBELAAR RUNZONE AC 21065 1667 4:19:52
457 PAUL DIEDERICKS K-WAY VOB 20778 1670 4:19:58
458 MOSHITO MOKONYAMA NEDBANK LVCC 24521 1672 4:20:00
459 SITHEMBISO ZUNGU PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 20615 1681 4:20:14
460 FANNIE THULARE MASANGO KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUP 22961 1685 4:20:27
461 ROELOF GROVE ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 21649 1687 4:20:29
462 LUCKY SITHOLE ADVENTIST ATHLETICS 24017 1688 4:20:31
463 MONGEZI DLUNGWANA TEAM VITALITY KZNA 20534 1690 4:20:34
464 RONALD MARSHALL KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 20271 1691 4:20:34
465 ANDREAS SIMELANE MILES TO MARTINI 23177 1696 4:20:45
466 SHANE RIMMELL TEAM VITALITY 24106 1699 4:20:50
467 DAVID AGRELLA 24503 1702 4:21:00
468 DARLINGTON MUTANGADURA SUNBIRD STRIDERS 23064 1704 4:21:08
469 STEFAN ELS TEAM VITALITY 22536 1711 4:21:14
470 HUNTLEY HARRIS 21956 1712 4:21:15
471 STEPHAN BOTHA RUN ZONE 23257 1714 4:21:19
472 FOKANE RANTSIENG DAVEYTON HEARTS 21217 1718 4:21:24
473 SUNIL PILLAY SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23473 1719 4:21:25
474 SABELO HLATSHWAYO CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 22504 1723 4:21:27
475 DIETER ZIMMERMANN 24260 1725 4:21:28
476 FANYANA MOFOKENG 24291 1728 4:21:37
477 ERNEST MABASO TEAM VITALITY 20946 1731 4:21:39
478 LION TSOVELE ONDERBERG CLUB 20165 1733 4:21:44
479 STEVE MABONA ZWAKALA 22848 1738 4:22:00
480 MATSOBANE MATHIBA VITALITY 23934 1740 4:22:00
481 PHESHEYA DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22683 1749 4:22:14
482 JONATHON GANINDA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30014 1753 4:22:29
483 WERNER VAN DER MERWE IRENE ATHLETIC CLUB 21794 1754 4:22:29
484 STEPHEN SMITH VAAL ATHLETICS CLUB 23005 1758 4:22:37
485 DIMAKATSO ARNOL MOHASOA MIDRAND STRIDERS AC 21176 1761 4:22:42
486 THEMBA NGWENYA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30057 1763 4:22:49
487 EDWARD LAMULA 24201 1765 4:22:52
488 ANDREAS DEMETRIOU KLERKSDORP 24516 1766 4:22:52
489 SINGITA MKHOMBO POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 23917 1767 4:22:52
490 JAYSON NAICKER NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 21630 1769 4:22:55
491 PHATLE SOLLY MASWIKANENG TEAM VITALITY 23884 1772 4:23:03
492 AARON NDLOVU LEGOGOTE 24296 1773 4:23:08
493 GODFREY MTHOMBENE ESKOM CLUB 22973 1777 4:23:22
494 CHARLES THOMPSON BEDFORDVIEW 23451 1778 4:23:24
495 WARRICK VAN EEDEN SAVAGES 23879 1782 4:23:26
496 NICHOLAS MARTHI DEKKER PRIVATE 23593 1789 4:23:33
497 GERALD DAMANE MANONI 24121 1799 4:23:52
498 JAPHET MUDAU IDC 20833 1816 4:24:39
499 WILLIAM ELLIOTT RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21799 1818 4:24:44
500 ERIC MOLOTO ARCADIA 21202 1821 4:24:54
501 BHEKI HLOPE MAMELODI STRIDERS 23919 1823 4:24:56
502 JOSEPH MASINGA UMJANTSHI SOCIAL CLUB 23795 1825 4:24:57
503 MAKWE MASILELA 23169 1826 4:25:03
504 JASON GROENEWALD RUN ZONE 21319 1835 4:25:20
505 TSHEPO PHIRI MEDIHELP 23505 1838 4:25:24
506 WENDELL VIZASIE ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 23447 1840 4:25:26
507 DUMI MOTLOUNG LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUC 23797 1841 4:25:31
508 HOSEA NKWANE FAT CATS 24114 1846 4:25:40
509 DAVID MHGUSO SKUKUZA 24549 1850 4:25:47
510 ABRIE BONTHUYS VITALITY 22929 1851 4:25:48
511 IAN JOULE RUN ZONE AC 20057 1859 4:26:05
512 RUSSELL BUNNELL WANDERERS 23202 1862 4:26:07
513 JOHAN KIRSTEN OVERKRUIN 22643 1866 4:26:10
514 RICHARD SHAW THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 22992 1871 4:26:25
515 AMOS MAKOEKOANA MOFOKENG ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL 23914 1873 4:26:33
516 TSHEPO RAKGAHLA ATHLETIC CLUB EESRTERUST 21766 1874 4:26:38
517 GIRSHWAN WILSON SUNWARD 23453 1875 4:26:42
518 WALTER MABASA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21786 1881 4:26:47
519 JOHAN PRINSLOO ANGLO AMERICAN 22314 1885 4:26:56
520 BERNIE JANSEN WESTARIA 22731 1892 4:27:03
521 NICO MARITZ 23216 1910 4:27:20
522 MOSES SHONGWE ANGLO AMERICAN 21541 1911 4:27:21
523 JOHAN EKSTEEN NEDBANK LVCC 21346 1916 4:27:31
524 YANDISA LUSAPHO NJENGE MIDRAND STRIDERS 22580 1923 4:27:38
525 STANISLAS MUTSENGI SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23758 1926 4:27:39
526 PAUL SWAINSON DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS 22985 1930 4:27:42
527 RYAN COUTTS KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 23606 1935 4:27:48
528 WOUTER DU PREESZ MIDDELBURG 23754 1938 4:27:49
529 BHEKUMUZI THOBELA GIJIMA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC CLUB 23354 1945 4:27:58
530 ALAN CHOWN TROISPORT TITANS 22229 1946 4:27:58
531 JOHANN PUTZ 23851 1949 4:28:04
532 DAVE CHAMBERLAIN MAGNOLIA 21942 1954 4:28:13
533 PHINEAS MOTSWE LIBERTY AC 23709 1956 4:28:16
534 NICO ROBBERTZE DISCOVERY 21570 1961 4:28:18
535 WILLIE WATSON WINGATE 23024 1963 4:28:20
536 CRAIG MATTHYSEN LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB 22893 1972 4:28:26
537 JOHANN KOTZé CHAPPIES 22375 1974 4:28:37
538 TSHEPO MAKGATO 24368 1977 4:28:45
539 ATLOLI LESELA VITALITY 24109 1982 4:28:54
540 WILLIE POOL BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22212 1995 4:29:12
541 THEMBINKOSI NXUMALO GOLDEN FOOT 23492 1996 4:29:12
542 THINUS BOTHA PPMK 22552 1998 4:29:16
543 JOHAN LANGENHOVEN SASOL MARATHON CLUB (MP) 20313 1999 4:29:21
544 MADAHUVHI SIDIMELA BDS 23672 2002 4:29:22
545 RICHARD GOODCHILD RUNNING WORX 22052 2003 4:29:23
546 EZEKIEL LESHABA RUN WALK 23326 2009 4:29:32
547 GARETH EDWARDS ESMERO 24032 2016 4:29:40
548 GCINUMZI QOTYWA TEAM VITALITY 23785 2029 4:30:05
549 ARON DANILOWITZ SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22727 2036 4:30:11
550 MATAPE MGIEBANA 24186 2039 4:30:15
551 DAAN LESSING WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 22614 2041 4:30:16
552 KEITH ALEXANDER RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21381 2043 4:30:23
553 BRIAN MATHABELA CLASSIC FM 22611 2048 4:30:31
554 RICHARD POORTIER RANDBURG HARRIERS 22837 2059 4:30:48
555 GLADWIN MODUBU MODUBU WONDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB 23052 2062 4:30:48
556 MATLI NENE FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 23999 2078 4:31:18
557 CHRIS CLOETE IRENE RUNNING CLUB 20475 2079 4:31:18
558 JACQUES MULLER BLUFF AL 24262 2082 4:31:21
559 GODFREY MAKGATHOLELA RAINBOW CGA 23633 2095 4:31:43
560 THEUNS PRETORIUS 22195 2099 4:32:07
561 BONGANI SAMBO SOLIDARITY 23610 2104 4:32:20
562 MARTIN LANGE PHOBIANS 23201 2107 4:32:24
563 PIETER MULLER POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 20739 2113 4:32:34
564 NKOSENYE SIDWEL MTETWA VITALITY 22681 2114 4:32:35
565 ISAISH NTIMANA KRUGER 24468 2122 4:32:52
566 SHYAM NAIDOO TONGAAT PANTHERS ATHLETIC CLUB 22698 2124 4:32:58
567 THOMAS ROOS POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 22601 2125 4:32:59
568 QUINTIN EVA PHOBIANS 22487 2140 4:33:13
569 WILLIAM JAY RAC 23158 2141 4:33:14
570 ABUENG MAHAPE FAT CATS AC 20587 2147 4:33:26
571 ELMAR SCHOOMBE 30005 2149 4:33:28
572 BUTINI DUBE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30002 2155 4:33:41
573 HERMAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG AS EAGLES 23320 2170 4:33:56
574 JASON JONES RUN ZONE 23014 2184 4:34:18
575 ISHMAEL LESHOELI SIBANYE GOLD 23956 2187 4:34:24
576 ANDRE VAN ZYL TEAM VITALITY 23771 2188 4:34:32
577 TSEPO TSOTETSI STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 21765 2189 4:34:36
578 LOUIS JOUBERT 23485 2195 4:34:42
579 MORGAN SHANDU HOLLYWOODBETS 20959 2199 4:34:53
580 JULIUS SEGOLE AURECON 21987 2211 4:35:22
581 JOHN MILLER HARRIERS 23095 2214 4:35:25
582 BRIAN CAMPBELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 23938 2229 4:35:59
583 GEORGE SKHOSANA DIEPKLOOF ATLETICS CLUB 23074 2242 4:36:20
584 LUQMAAN PATIENTIA SANDF WP 23882 2256 4:36:58
585 VICTOR MASEMOLA ESKOM 22566 2263 4:37:15
586 THEMBELA KHALISHWAYO NIL 23887 2265 4:37:18
587 DARRYL FRITELLI JEPPE 21157 2267 4:37:21
588 PAUL GEBHARDT SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 22118 2268 4:37:23
589 ELLIOTT WOOD BORN2RUN 21187 2271 4:37:37
590 RONALD MATHEBULA HOEDSPRUIT 23698 2276 4:37:43
591 ERIC GWAMBA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30053 2277 4:37:44
592 JOHAN BEZUIDENHOUT ALBERTON LEWENSSENTRUM ATLETIE 21344 2281 4:37:44
593 STEFAN SCHOEMAN 20932 2287 4:37:54
594 LOUW LUBBE ARCELOR MITTAL 22421 2291 4:37:58
595 PERCY MASEMENE FAT CATS 22963 2294 4:38:00
596 MZWANDILE MHLANGA GOLDENFOOT 24421 2295 4:38:00
597 ERNEST MANDERE ANGLO 20234 2298 4:38:05
598 MAHOMED ZAHED BUX TEAM VITALITY 20220 2299 4:38:07
599 ISAAC KOTO JUSTICE ATHLETICS CLUB 22637 2303 4:38:09
600 BRIAN LANGTON 24255 2329 4:38:40
601 MARIUS JORDAAN FLORIDA RUNNING 22059 2344 4:39:09
602 SAM MATHEBULA VITALITY 23950 2345 4:39:09
603 PAUL MAHUNGELE SASOL MARATHON CLUB - SECUNDA 23425 2346 4:39:11
604 WILLY BOLOKO RICOH 23685 2347 4:39:12
605 NKOSANA MAGAZI MTN 23673 2353 4:39:14
606 JACO VAN DER MERWE LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 22794 2367 4:39:41
607 AREND HENNING POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 24009 2369 4:39:45
608 JOHN MINTER MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 20634 2370 4:39:45
609 THABANG MOPHATLANE SITA ATHLETICS CLUB 21745 2383 4:39:59
610 CONNIE KRUGER BENONI NORTHERNS 20249 2389 4:40:11
611 SANNYBOY MOKWEBO CITY OF TSHWANE 23787 2391 4:40:16
612 SEKANA MANKGE ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 21679 2392 4:40:17
613 MATOME MOHLALA VCITY OF TSWANE 20370 2396 4:40:22
614 MBONGENI MNTUNGWA TEAM VITALITY 24213 2407 4:40:43
615 MODIKWE MOFOKENG SLYZA ATHLETIC CLUB 23521 2411 4:40:49
616 FRANCOIS ERASMUS PPMK 23850 2416 4:40:54
617 JUAN MULLER CARNIVAL RUNNERS 20258 2420 4:40:56
618 LUNGILE SHABALALA RUN ZONE ALEXANDRA 21450 2430 4:41:16
619 DEON SCHOLTZ MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 20105 2438 4:41:20
620 ANTON BUYS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 20190 2455 4:41:52
621 BONGANI XABA TEAM VITALITY 23994 2464 4:42:03
622 NICOLAAS SWART VITALITY 20197 2465 4:42:03
623 NEO PHETLHO OLD MUTAUL ATHLETICS CLUB 24143 2476 4:42:22
624 WAYNE TALJAARD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21791 2484 4:42:33
625 ANDREW SEMPLE SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21010 2485 4:42:33
626 RHULANI MDHLULI TEAM VITALITY 20390 2487 4:42:35
627 ZWELI MLOTSHWA DIEPKLOOF AC 22870 2488 4:42:36
628 ZAAHID KARA JOZI X 22584 2492 4:42:40
629 JURIE PIETERSE BENONI HARRIERS 23647 2496 4:42:50
630 STANLEY MANGENA OVEKRUIN ATLETIEK KLUB 20552 2500 4:42:58
631 FREDDY MALATSI VITALITY 24023 2509 4:43:23
632 PHILANI DLAMINI GREENSTON 24570 2512 4:43:32
633 GODFREY MNISI AMANZIMTOTI AC 23080 2518 4:43:44
634 EDDIE MOUTON NEDBANK RUNNING KLUB 21183 2521 4:43:46
635 DARRELL VAN ZEIL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20479 2529 4:44:00
636 ALLAN COMINS STRAND AC 21818 2532 4:44:07
637 ADRIAAN KRUGER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 22227 2539 4:44:23
638 ATHANASIUS MOHLAKA RUN WALK FOR LIFE (AGN) 23847 2547 4:44:40
639 GERAINT CRWYS-WILLIAMS PIRATES 21235 2552 4:44:58
640 MAKHUZENI MASEKO LEGOGOTE 24270 2553 4:44:59
641 RAYNECK MATHEBULA GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 20374 2569 4:45:12
642 TSELISO MOHLOMI CSIR 22560 2575 4:45:24
643 RAYMOND NETSHITUNGULU ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 23230 2579 4:45:27
644 SONGE CHISI NATAL CARBINEERS 21713 2581 4:45:29
645 MARIUS BUSHNEY 21478 2583 4:45:32
646 JOHAN ENGELBRECHT IRENE AC 22642 2584 4:45:32
647 LETUBA MAMPURU CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 22406 2591 4:45:42
648 ARNE VORSTER VITALITY 20181 2594 4:45:44
649 ALFRED NKOSI ABSA PRIDE 22230 2595 4:45:45
650 MALEFASE MADIBA ROCKIES 23891 2596 4:45:47
651 MOTHUSI TAWANE ALBERTON ATHLETES CLUB 23827 2598 4:45:56
652 ZWELI MPANTSHI NEDBANK LVCC 24576 2600 4:45:57
653 MTHUNZI DWANYA TEAM VITALITY 22093 2617 4:46:25
654 EBRAHIM MOOKADAM JACARANDA ATHLETIC CLUB 20424 2618 4:46:29
655 FRIKKIE JORDAAN 21223 2645 4:47:06
656 CHARLES NKOSI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30042 2651 4:47:12
657 CHRISTO HISCOCK NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 24123 2658 4:47:20
658 AIFHELI MANWATHA PRASA ATLETICS 20985 2662 4:47:25
659 NKULULEKU MPAYASE LEGOGOTE 24532 2663 4:47:30
660 ALLEN SUBRAMONEY DISCOVERY VITALITY 22876 2667 4:47:34
661 FRANCOIS GROEPE RESBANK 20345 2669 4:47:38
662 KOBUS BADENHORST MIDDACK 20901 2679 4:47:56
663 MBAZIMA CHABALALA NONE 23205 2685 4:48:10
664 PATRICK NDLOVU SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23522 2686 4:48:12
665 MALCOLM BLANE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20690 2690 4:48:22
666 BUKS VAN HEERDEN NEDBANK 21870 2691 4:48:24
667 EDDIE THWALA ESKOM ATHLETICS 20200 2694 4:48:24
668 NDIPHIWE MAVUSO TEAMVITALITY 23605 2702 4:48:25
669 SABATA CHRISTMA DUMEZWENI MANGAUNG ATHLETIC 24052 2703 4:48:25
670 GEORGE KHOZA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30044 2705 4:48:26
671 CHRIS HERBST SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23061 2707 4:48:26
672 HEIN BEZUIDENHOUT IRENE RUNNING CLUB 20721 2709 4:48:26
673 GIDEON TSHIVHASE N/A 22857 2711 4:48:26
674 JAMES BARNARD MEDIHELP 22362 2712 4:48:27
675 PHATHU TSHIVHASE REATLOKOMELANA 23129 2713 4:48:29
676 ELVIS MADUMO FINANCIAL SERVICES BOARD 20487 2714 4:48:29
677 CARLOS VAZ VIGNOLO 21259 2720 4:48:39
678 ITAI TSAKATSA GAU NEDBANK 24195 2722 4:48:43
679 RUDOLPH DE WET LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 22503 2723 4:48:43
680 KOBUS VAN DER MERWE VITALITY 23167 2728 4:48:44
681 CLEMENT DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 22272 2741 4:48:46
682 NEL KOTZE IRENE 23591 2742 4:48:46
683 CLINTON POSON RUN ZONE AC 23063 2753 4:48:48
684 TENDAI O. GARIKAI SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 23757 2777 4:49:38
685 SANDILE LUSHABA TEAM VITALITY 23915 2783 4:49:48
686 CHARN SWART BCC 21875 2785 4:49:56
687 DANIEL THIART GREEN MILE 22979 2786 4:49:59
688 MOTODI MAROGA TRANSNET 23846 2790 4:50:04
689 TEBOGO LENOGE AGAPE 23336 2793 4:50:22
690 LUFUNO RAVHUHALI IRENE 24008 2796 4:50:43
691 REYAAD PECK 22011 2798 4:50:48
692 PIETER ROOS ESKOM MARATHON CLUB 23155 2800 4:50:53
693 SYDNEY MASHEGO 24214 2807 4:51:02
694 ERNEST ZULU MARITZBURG CITY A/C 23380 2813 4:51:20
695 PHILIP VAN VUUREN MEDIHELP 22834 2814 4:51:20
696 GCINA ZWANE MILES TO MARTINI 22031 2819 4:51:37
697 RIAAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 22144 2827 4:51:54
698 NAZEER DADABHAY TEAM VITALITY 20184 2840 4:52:49
699 FRANK FRANCKEISS TEAM VITALITY KZN 21221 2841 4:52:50
700 RYAN MACNEIL BENONI NORTHERNS AC 21665 2844 4:52:53
701 ALASTAIRE JACOBUS VITALITY 22801 2861 4:53:22
702 MANGAGA SINGO RUN WALK FRO LIFE RUSTENBURG 22598 2865 4:53:36
703 DRIKUS LOMBARD ROOIES ATLETIEK KLUB 23580 2869 4:53:47
704 HENNIE PRETORIUS VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 22342 2873 4:53:55
705 FRANS MAKHUBEDU POTTIES ATHLETIC CLUB 23515 2877 4:54:05
706 LINDANI HLABISA ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 23512 2886 4:54:27
707 NAVIN MUDALY JOZI X 22095 2895 4:55:01
708 NORMAN RATSHINANGA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24293 2902 4:55:35
709 CHRISTO MEYER BENONI NORTHENS 22613 2903 4:55:35
710 JACQUES COETZEE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 23372 2913 4:55:59
711 GALEBOE MMELESI GABORONE STRIDERS RUNNERS CLUB 23313 2923 4:56:22
712 WERNER KRIEL FIT PRETORIA 20572 2930 4:56:36
713 GERHARD DU PLESSIS FIT PRETORIA 20293 2931 4:56:36
714 LUAN NELSON VITALITY 21447 2933 4:56:40
715 GERT VAN WYK MAGNOLIA 23016 2944 4:57:11
716 SAM CHAUKE PARADISE QUALITY LIFESTYLE 22720 2946 4:57:27
717 NEIL BUCKLEY 20961 2949 4:57:31
718 NIEL JANSE VAN RENSBURG TUKS 22824 2950 4:57:32
719 GULZAAR OMAR JACARANDA ATHLETIC CLUB 20432 2952 4:57:35
720 RUBEN RABIE NONE 21661 2967 4:58:16
721 MANTAKE MASEMOLA N/A 21462 2981 4:58:42
722 HARRY BAKER AGAPE 23639 2985 4:58:58
723 AMANDA ALBERTYN PRETORIA POLISIE 23369 2986 4:59:01
724 PETER MATSOSE 23524 2991 4:59:30
725 GODFREY ABRAHAM SOBINASE ZONKIZIZWE 21245 2992 4:59:31
726 ALISTAIR JAMES NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 20990 2997 4:59:45
727 KOWIE GERRITS 24012 2999 4:59:50
728 EBARNIE CILLIERS MALUTI MULTI SPORT 22627 3002 4:59:56
729 SAM NZIMANZI FORD 22798 3015 5:01:10
730 WILLIE VAN STADEN AGAPE 20020 3024 5:01:45
731 GREGORY KGATLE MEDIHELP MULTISPORTS CLUB 23399 3030 5:01:58
732 LEARN BHENDANE HIGHWAY AC 22402 3032 5:01:59
733 PETER LEKALA THORN TREE 22125 3048 5:03:07
734 TOBIE REYNEKE MAGNOLIA 24268 3059 5:03:59
735 CAMERON JANSEN 22258 3061 5:04:07
736 ANNEKE COETZEE KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 21017 3062 5:04:11
737 WARREN MACKENZIE KHOSA 20903 3073 5:05:08
738 WALTLTER MOKOENA 24589 3079 5:05:21
739 MASOKA MABENA PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 23098 3105 5:07:48
740 THINUS VAN DER MERWE ESKOM 21757 3115 5:08:35
741 ANDREW BEGGS BORN2RUN 20794 3127 5:09:08
742 PETER PHOCHANA ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 20401 3150 5:11:25
743 WILSON KHOSA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES - PRETOR 20762 3162 5:12:18
744 COMFORT KHOSA NEDBANK LVCC 24491 3173 5:13:31
745 ZIYAD SONPRA POLOKWANE ATHLECTICS CLUB 22588 3176 5:13:49
746 MHLABA SILINDA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30051 3178 5:14:01
747 ARTHUR NDLOVU NATAL CARBINEERS 22243 3186 5:14:29
748 CORNE PRETORIUS TUKS 21891 3190 5:15:05
749 FANI PULHINI 24419 3194 5:15:33
750 MARK MOHRING OLD EDWARDIAN ATHELETICS CLUB 20662 3198 5:15:53
751 MOSES MAHLANGU THORN TREE STRIDERS 20535 3205 5:16:19
752 ANTON WILLIAMS SUNWARD 23569 3210 5:16:56
753 BRUNO TLAGADI SANDF- LP 23611 3219 5:17:16
754 YUSUF BANOO RUN ZONE AC 22583 3221 5:17:28
755 NGAKANA MOGODO PHOBIANS 23933 3223 5:17:41
756 MARIO KAHTS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 22441 3226 5:18:01
757 YASSIEN KUVIDO VITALITY 22581 3249 5:19:58
758 ED BATTES FOURWAYS RAD RUNNERS 22304 3264 5:21:07
759 PHILIP VAN WYK SPRINGS STRIDERS 22483 3269 5:21:32
760 DELANI NGCOBO 20513 3270 5:21:45
761 HLALEFANG CHRIS PUTSOA 22636 3272 5:22:28
762 ALBERT UECKERMANN KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 20458 3278 5:23:19
763 CHRISTOFF STEENKAMP RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 22270 3283 5:24:02
764 RANAKO MABUNDA DIEPKLOOF ATLETICS CLUB 23076 3285 5:24:08
765 VOUGAL LUCAS ATHLETICSCLUB EERSTERUST 22863 3286 5:24:14
766 NADEEM HOOSEN JOZI X TRAINING 20858 3309 5:27:34
767 ENOS MAPHASHA 24442 3311 5:27:38
768 BETHUEL THEMBA 24488 3329 5:29:06
769 WILLIE MAURITZ 24286 3337 5:30:14
770 ZUKO GGOMANE 24199 3342 5:30:39
771 NICOLAAS BRITS TEAM VITALITY GAUTENG NORTH 24070 3344 5:31:00
772 IZAK JOHANNES A CLAASSENS 23037 3352 5:31:57
773 RAKESH DEEPLAL SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS 21620 3354 5:32:15
774 SIPHOSENKOSI ZULU ZWAKALA ATHLETICS CLUB 23292 3358 5:33:22
775 DANIEL MALEBANA JOHANNESBURG HARRIES ATHLETIC 21153 3379 5:36:35
776 CRAIG WOOD ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21146 3401 5:39:24
777 MTHUTHUZELI XOZWA RUNNING WORX 23454 3406 5:40:02
778 ASIF MOHAMED 24136 3407 5:40:17
779 DUMISANI GUMEDE 23808 3411 5:40:53
780 SEFAKO MOKOLO ACSA ATHLETIC CLUB WP 23298 3415 5:41:44
781 BONGUMUSA TSELA 24307 3438 5:45:07
782 MARK EASTER RUN ZONE AC 20775 3445 5:47:16
783 THIZWILONDI GUM MPHEGO 23168 3454 5:49:21
784 CHRIS NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE BOKSBURG 21111 3456 5:49:28
785 MELGEORGE DE LANGE 23907 3464 5:51:05
786 MAILA MABALA AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB 23865 3474 5:54:33
787 HERCULES ERASMUS TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 20214 3476 5:54:51
788 GRANT SCHULEMAN NEDBANK RC CG 21246 3490 5:57:22
789 KAGISO MOLOTO ESKOM 22925 3496 5:58:38
Top

Master - Male 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 CHYNA RAMRUTHAN RANDBURG HARRIERS 22113 5 2:30:12
2 KOBUS VAN WYK VITALITY 22393 17 2:39:18
3 REFORM NDLOVU RANDBURG HARRIERS 23772 36 2:48:40
4 SIMEON NKOSI ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 23949 103 3:06:15
5 MAX WINCHENBACH 24306 113 3:07:46
6 ELIAS MANDLENI ESKOM AC 24372 120 3:08:49
7 GERHARD CALITZ TEAM VITALITY 20150 128 3:09:46
8 JAMES MC EWAN VOORTREKKERMONUMENT 23316 131 3:09:48
9 ROBDOG DE MONK K-WAY VOB 22839 176 3:13:56
10 LOLANI NTSOOB SANDF 24281 193 3:16:06
11 ISRAEL MADIBANA ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO 23784 195 3:16:12
12 PHUTI TEMA GUGS 23957 209 3:18:04
13 LUCAS VUSI MANDONSELA VOSLOORUS RUNNERS 23139 231 3:19:57
14 JERRY MASEKO ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 23598 242 3:21:14
15 PAULUS JACOBS K-WAY JEPPE ATHETICS CLUB 23218 251 3:22:18
16 ERIC BERGONZI BOKSBURG ATHELETIC 23506 266 3:23:28
17 JOHN PETER ROCKIES 23509 267 3:23:29
18 MARK KRUG BORN 2 RUN 20003 277 3:24:23
19 BURNETTE SMOOK MIDACK 24147 280 3:24:36
20 KOBUS LUDICK KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 21399 284 3:25:08
21 PETROS NDLANGAMANDE SHALOM MC 24597 295 3:26:03
22 JAN VAN WYK IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 22975 297 3:26:28
23 LOUIS TSEKA POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 23955 301 3:26:36
24 JOHN MKHATSHWA MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB 21355 302 3:26:39
25 TEBOHO MATSEKE RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 22599 310 3:27:11
26 JOHAN GRANT MEYERTON ATLETIC CLUB 23017 314 3:27:25
27 ZANIKI NGODELA SCAW HARRIERS 23707 366 3:30:33
28 PERRY TODD BENONI NORTHERNS 20051 370 3:30:45
29 LEON DU PLESSIS FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 22944 380 3:31:42
30 NOEL BANDA IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23058 386 3:32:22
31 BENZI TENZA 24209 395 3:32:54
32 CHRIS DE KOCK RANDBURG HARRIERS 22777 407 3:34:07
33 SILAS MABUZA NEDBANK LVCC 24435 417 3:34:39
34 MOSES MAKHUBELA 24254 418 3:34:41
35 BRIAN POTGIETER NONE 22256 429 3:35:05
36 SIMON OLIVER TEAM DISCOVERY 20689 442 3:35:27
37 LEONARD FERNANDEZ KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22020 451 3:35:49
38 ANDRIES VERMAAK RANDBURG HARRIERS 21833 452 3:35:54
39 DANIE BEKKER ROOIES ATLETIEK CLUB 23366 463 3:36:21
40 MBUYISENI SHONGWE PHUMA KZN AC 23465 478 3:37:16
41 NUNO THOMAZ PHOBIANS 21587 494 3:37:51
42 KHAUKANANI MBEDZI POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 24159 495 3:37:55
43 DAVID SIWELE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30039 509 3:38:25
44 PIETER EBERSOHN BOSCH ATHLETIC CLUB 23567 515 3:38:40
45 MOSES SINGO TEAM VITALITY 22821 525 3:39:10
46 JEROME LAWRENCE RAC 24085 530 3:39:21
47 HENRY ENSLIN IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23254 532 3:39:23
48 ROBERT HUDSON IRENE 21847 542 3:39:54
49 DAVE KRAITZICK TEAM VITALITY 20338 545 3:40:04
50 THAPELO NHLAPO LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 24180 560 3:41:06
51 CASSIE CORREIA RUSTENBURG RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21089 579 3:41:57
52 ROBIN STOCKEN KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21645 584 3:42:07
53 MATT SPENCE JEPPE QUONDAM 21502 592 3:42:38
54 MABATALALE NTSHEHI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA 20517 593 3:42:39
55 BHEKI MSIMANGO MOUNT EVEREST 21050 623 3:44:08
56 PIETER MEIRING KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 22486 625 3:44:15
57 GERHARD KOEKEMOER IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 22325 641 3:44:53
58 STEFANO MIGLIORE BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 23261 644 3:44:56
59 DEAN WIGHT QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS A.C 21162 650 3:45:01
60 PHILLIP DU TOIT PHOBIANS 20115 651 3:45:05
61 GIDEON VAN AARDE NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG 21240 654 3:45:09
62 DAVID VAN DYK RUN / WALK FOR LIFE 20251 677 3:46:24
63 SKHUMBUZO TSABEDZE GOLDEN FOOT 22168 698 3:47:17
64 HEIN POTGIETER VRYHEID ATLETIEK KLUB 21260 699 3:47:18
65 ALLEN HERWEG HI-PERMORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20694 707 3:47:41
66 JOSEPH NXUMALO 24169 723 3:48:17
67 COR GREY VAAL AC 21135 727 3:48:33
68 PERCY FRENCH RUSTENBURG 22682 731 3:48:46
69 DANIE STANDER PHOBIANS 22718 739 3:49:13
70 CHRIS NURSEY FLORIDA 22778 741 3:49:17
71 ANDREW MORRISON-YOUNG PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20179 748 3:49:27
72 CHRISTIAAN STEYN PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 21115 751 3:49:30
73 MKHACANI THOMAS CHAUKE ESKOM LIMPOPO ATHLETICS CLUB 22671 752 3:49:31
74 WALTER VENTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21787 755 3:49:44
75 ZAGARIA MASIOUMA 24231 764 3:50:08
76 HENNIE NAUDE MIDACK 23351 775 3:50:29
77 JONAS MASOTLA 24579 782 3:50:46
78 STEF HENNING PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 24065 786 3:50:57
79 ALISTAIRE MOORHOUSE DELOITTE ATHLETICS CLUB 20018 787 3:50:57
80 ADRIAAN JACOBUS JONKER JEPPE 20084 793 3:51:04
81 WYNAND SNYMAN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 22579 814 3:51:39
82 MICHAEL MEGANNON FLORIDA RUNNER 24142 816 3:51:47
83 RICHARD NYATHI GERMISTON CALLIES 20664 838 3:52:25
84 JOHAN MOUTON MEYERTON ATHLETIC CLUB 23018 840 3:52:32
85 HILTON MOKOKA WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 23467 841 3:52:34
86 DANIEL BALOYI GIYANI GALLOPERS 21150 842 3:52:35
87 HENDRIK CJ VD W VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SOLIDARITEIT ATLETIEKKLUB 23641 848 3:52:53
88 EDWARD HARRIS DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE A 21184 851 3:53:00
89 BASHIER NHLAPO VIITALITY 20673 852 3:53:02
90 NELSON NDWAMBI OPENSERVE 23928 856 3:53:03
91 SEFAKO MOELETSI SANDF 23542 862 3:53:16
92 JOHNNY MASINGA SAPS 24527 871 3:53:36
93 THIBELO KGANANE TUKS 20564 894 3:54:33
94 MPANGISA MAHLANGU CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MARATHON 23819 897 3:54:36
95 DAWIE DU TOIT BENONI HARRIERS 23586 900 3:54:40
96 BEN TRUTER BOKSBURG 22200 912 3:55:00
97 CONRAD DE BUYS ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 21838 915 3:55:07
98 JAN MADUBANYA FORD ATHLETIC CLUB 21306 919 3:55:09
99 YOUSOF BHAYAT JOXI X 22096 947 3:55:33
100 JACOB BEZULA VITALITY 24257 956 3:55:52
101 STEVE MOYA POLOKWANE 22173 965 3:56:05
102 WANDILE ZWANE AWESOME ATHLETIC CLUB 21788 971 3:56:16
103 GEORGE ENSLIN HOEDSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 22772 979 3:56:25
104 JOE MBELE TEAM VITALITY 21016 990 3:56:38
105 WONDER DLANGAMA DLANGAMANDLA DIEPKLOOF AC 23160 991 3:56:43
106 JORG LUCKEMEYER RANDBURG HARRIERS 22967 999 3:56:52
107 HAMILTON MABASO 24283 1005 3:56:57
108 ROGER BUCK SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23303 1006 3:56:59
109 ANDRE POSTHUMUS ROODEPOORT 22235 1009 3:57:03
110 RUSSEL SMIT TEAM VITALITY 22994 1014 3:57:14
111 ANDY HOFMEYR DISCOVERY 23989 1019 3:57:22
112 DESMOND HOWARD PLANET FITNESS MODERN ATHLETE 23067 1090 3:59:22
113 THOMAS TEMA ESKOM ATHLETIC 22553 1116 4:00:05
114 DAN BUTINI MATHEBULA KRUGER PARK 24559 1118 4:00:19
115 LETSHEGO KOMANE DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB 22107 1123 4:00:37
116 RIAAN PRINSLOO IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 21635 1135 4:01:14
117 ALWIN HEMPEL PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 20437 1143 4:01:27
118 VUSMUZI SIBANYONI KWAY JEPPE 23262 1148 4:01:45
119 GERHARD WAGENAAR MAGNOLIA 23184 1153 4:01:58
120 MOSES SIBIYA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30021 1164 4:02:21
121 LASILO LUCAS MONGALO MOUNTEVEREST 23106 1167 4:02:34
122 CHRISTOPHER PUPP 22744 1173 4:02:52
123 DAVID NYALUNGA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA 21161 1176 4:03:04
124 ANDREW DANSTER PRETORIA 24098 1189 4:04:04
125 JACOBUS JANSEN N/A 22357 1190 4:04:04
126 FRANKIE LEPHOTO NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 23629 1195 4:04:19
127 GRANT JACKSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 23634 1226 4:05:42
128 NHLANHLA ARTHUR RADEBE UKHOZI ATLETICS CLUB 23174 1228 4:05:44
129 JEFFERY NGUBENI 24405 1229 4:05:44
130 CHARLES MNISI ZWAKALA 23679 1230 4:05:51
131 MXOLISI SUKWANA RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 23695 1236 4:06:20
132 JULIAN KARP QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS 20361 1258 4:07:14
133 SPECIAL MHLANGA CITY OF EKURHULENI ATHLETIC CL 24330 1264 4:07:34
134 GARRITH JOYNT PLANET FITNESS MODERN ATHLETE 21936 1265 4:07:43
135 LEWIS KLING RUN FOR LIFE ZIMBABWE 22945 1287 4:08:33
136 BRIAN GABRIEL PETERS IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21066 1295 4:08:44
137 LOUIS VAN WYNGAARD MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 23105 1298 4:08:49
138 ALROY DIRKS ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUS 22044 1312 4:09:21
139 EDWARD HALL LEGOGOTE VILLAGES 24225 1319 4:09:33
140 ANGELO NKAMBULE LEGOGOTE 23677 1320 4:09:33
141 JACO DE WET WINGATE ROADRUNNERS 22926 1355 4:10:44
142 ANTHONY BRIGGS RAND ATHLETIC CLUB (RAC) 20930 1357 4:10:54
143 ELLECK MGIBA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30004 1369 4:11:13
144 PINANI MAPHANGA 24507 1372 4:11:16
145 JAMES VENA GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 21304 1383 4:11:46
146 RAY CRANSTON 24184 1417 4:13:02
147 ELINGTON NCUBE ZONKIZIZWE 22307 1429 4:13:29
148 HARRY WICHERS HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20623 1432 4:13:33
149 JABULANI MASHIKA SASOL MARATHON 23863 1442 4:13:50
150 IVAN ROBERTS-YORK BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 23170 1469 4:14:39
151 SAMMY MIYAMBU ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 23178 1476 4:14:49
152 JAMES FABER MIDACK 23555 1496 4:15:36
153 HARRY MOSEBETSI TOLONG NBC ATHLETIC CLUB 23237 1499 4:15:40
154 THEO DE VILLIERS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 22192 1504 4:15:53
155 MARK FORBES IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 21484 1538 4:16:53
156 PHILLIP COX HARTBEESPOORT 23130 1548 4:17:12
157 JONAS TAU MAGNOLIA R R 21920 1551 4:17:22
158 SHIVAMBU SHIVAMBU GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 21696 1584 4:18:08
159 THABO MONKHE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 21747 1585 4:18:09
160 PAUL ZAAYMAN TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 22121 1586 4:18:10
161 JABULANI NKOSI BENONI NORTHERNS 20355 1625 4:18:45
162 DEANE VAN ROOYEN IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23622 1629 4:18:46
163 GERT FOURIE IRENE MC 22909 1632 4:18:47
164 JOHANNES MASHIFANE LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 23191 1641 4:18:54
165 MUHLE MASANGO GAU NEDBANK 24425 1680 4:20:13
166 GORDON MARAMBAKUYANA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23470 1684 4:20:24
167 MPOMO MOKOENA PHELI ROAD RUNNING CLUB 22675 1698 4:20:48
168 LETJEDI MASOGA POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 20769 1701 4:20:52
169 ANDRE SCHWARTZ HARLEQUINS 24287 1703 4:21:06
170 RORY BAKER PHOBIANS 20838 1710 4:21:13
171 HENNIE BROXHAM ERMELO 23788 1717 4:21:24
172 MARIUS KLEINGELD VITALITY 21479 1724 4:21:27
173 SCHALK DU PLESSIS ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPU 21675 1729 4:21:38
174 FRANK MATLABO SCAW HARRIERS 20978 1741 4:22:02
175 DIRK VENTER NEDBANK 20943 1742 4:22:06
176 JAMES LANGUAGE SASAOLBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 20627 1757 4:22:37
177 TJAART VAN WYK IRENE 23532 1785 4:23:27
178 MJ MASHININI ZWAKALA 24568 1794 4:23:43
179 RUAN WANNENBURG TUKS 22501 1807 4:23:59
180 LOUBSER VAN WYK IRENE CLUB 22419 1829 4:25:06
181 DOCTOR MASEMOLA ESKOM AC 24371 1831 4:25:07
182 ISAAC MOFOKENG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30011 1849 4:25:46
183 KEN HALLAND CSIR 23978 1879 4:26:46
184 WALTER SMUTS TEAM SISCOVERY 23980 1880 4:26:46
185 WILLIE THEUNISSEN RESBANK 22578 1887 4:27:01
186 JOHAN KRITZINGER DISCOVERY VITALITY 22373 1890 4:27:02
187 DAVID MOHLALA KLASERIE HAWKS 23867 1908 4:27:15
188 GARTH LUCAS VITALITY 20810 1921 4:27:33
189 ROBERT VAN STADEN FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 22687 1941 4:27:50
190 LARRY ALCOCK IDC ATHLETICS CLUB 22397 1942 4:27:52
191 SIKHUMUKANE RADEBE BMW 23723 1957 4:28:17
192 MAXWELL RAMAGAGA DCS- PRETORIA 23687 1964 4:28:21
193 JASPER VAN ZYL KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 21320 1981 4:28:54
194 MUSA MDLULI 24363 1987 4:29:04
195 CHRISTIAN GOOSEN SASOL MARATHON CLUB 23265 2000 4:29:21
196 ANDRIES VENTER ALBERTON 23025 2011 4:29:38
197 SEAN SCOTT ALBERTON 23026 2015 4:29:40
198 LENOLS THABO RUNNERS OF HOPE 23963 2018 4:29:44
199 NYIKO PETER MBHALATI LETABA ROAD RUNNERS 22966 2030 4:30:06
200 THEMBA DLAMINI TEAM VITALITY 21749 2044 4:30:28
201 IAN DU PLESSIS FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 22602 2047 4:30:31
202 MZIZIZ NYUSWA SAP STRIDERS 24299 2049 4:30:33
203 GODFREY CHAANE CSIR 22328 2063 4:30:48
204 LOUIS DEY MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 22659 2108 4:32:26
205 KARL HERWIG HERWIG STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 20643 2129 4:33:02
206 NEIL FUSEDALE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUG 20779 2138 4:33:10
207 CLINT HOLING PIRATES 20175 2165 4:33:53
208 CHRIS SMIT KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 22746 2166 4:33:54
209 BENNETTE MAKIBELO TEMBISA ATHLETIC CLUB 21043 2182 4:34:17
210 JOHN VAN DER LINDE 23484 2194 4:34:42
211 MOTLHABANE MOTSWASELE JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREE 22674 2198 4:34:45
212 LAWRENCE TSHWA TSIPANE DPSA AC 23856 2208 4:35:20
213 KEVIN GRIMWOOD RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 20915 2221 4:35:38
214 TSHEPO RAMAOHLALE ZWAKALA 24553 2226 4:35:54
215 CHRIS NAUDE LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB 20609 2234 4:36:11
216 JOSEPH KHOZA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30015 2241 4:36:20
217 ITUMELENG LEREFOLO DIEPKLOOF ATLETICS CLUB 23075 2244 4:36:20
218 MALOSE LEBELO RAC 24462 2259 4:37:03
219 HARRY MOYO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 23441 2278 4:37:44
220 CRAIG MORTASSAGNE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 21145 2282 4:37:47
221 ALAN WALFORD SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21814 2296 4:38:03
222 ROEWYN DANSTER ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 22147 2315 4:38:26
223 JOE MANYAPYE FORD ATHLETICS CLUB 20367 2316 4:38:27
224 LIVHU MOTABAKINDI MZANSI CLUB 24258 2320 4:38:37
225 JACQUES NIEMAND PRETORIA MILITARY WALKING CLUB 20056 2321 4:38:38
226 GIDEON ADRIAANSE MAGNOLIA 20414 2324 4:38:39
227 VUSI NHLANHLA NDUBANE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA ( AMPU ) 23733 2333 4:38:53
228 EUGENE NOMURA MORNINGSIDE RUNNERS 21207 2340 4:38:58
229 THOMAS MASEMOLA LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 23190 2362 4:39:37
230 ZWELIBANZI NKABINDE RHINO 24536 2363 4:39:38
231 ROYDEN FISHER HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 23503 2368 4:39:44
232 DR PHILLY MASOGO POLOKWANE AHLETIC 22624 2393 4:40:20
233 CLIVE DAWKINS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 22160 2400 4:40:34
234 MARIUS JOOSTE NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 22664 2417 4:40:55
235 BETH NETSHISWINZHE MORNING SIDE 23664 2423 4:41:06
236 DANIEL PIETER KLUE SOLIDARITEIT 21993 2427 4:41:13
237 MOSES MOTSAI LESEDI 21540 2433 4:41:17
238 DEON MARAIS ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 20737 2439 4:41:22
239 CAREL VAN AARDT 23613 2445 4:41:28
240 ANDRE VENTER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 21006 2454 4:41:47
241 BARNABAS MATHEBULA KRUGER 24378 2457 4:41:53
242 ISHMAEL MTUNGWA LEGOGOTE 23929 2463 4:42:02
243 ANIL BHOOPAL 24452 2477 4:42:23
244 STEPHEN JACK FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 21719 2483 4:42:33
245 CLIVE SELLO SEGOLELA MINERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 23713 2486 4:42:35
246 JOHN BROCKBANK RANDBURG HARRIERS 23094 2507 4:43:19
247 KAGISO KEATIMILWE CSIR 23648 2519 4:43:45
248 ERIC KOMEN RUN ZONE AC 21201 2543 4:44:26
249 JACOB LEDWABA DIEPKLOOF 21291 2550 4:44:56
250 MOTLALEPULA KRI TSOLO SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON 20379 2551 4:44:57
251 MATHEWS MASILELA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 23396 2554 4:44:59
252 HENK HORST PPMK 20498 2564 4:45:08
253 MALESELA LEDWABA NEDBANK 22047 2588 4:45:36
254 MUSA KHUMALO 24379 2602 4:46:00
255 FRITZ VAN GRAAN LINDEN RUNNER 20054 2603 4:46:01
256 ANTHONY BOLD VITALITY 24393 2621 4:46:34
257 SADA PADIYACHY 24400 2629 4:46:50
258 FRANCE SONYANE APEX 22086 2634 4:46:55
259 ROBERT LEPHALALE POLOKWANE 24357 2636 4:46:55
260 KENNETH NGAPO APEX 22087 2638 4:46:56
261 IRENE VAN ROOYEN RAC 20108 2648 4:47:10
262 FREDERICK MEINTJES VARSITY KUDUS 23966 2654 4:47:14
263 WENDAL SMITH PINELANDS 23945 2656 4:47:19
264 TSHEGOFATSO TSHIKANE RAND ATHLETICS CLUB (RAC) 22201 2674 4:47:46
265 VUSUMUZI MACU ZONKIZIZWE 23059 2682 4:48:05
266 SINKIE JOSIAH MATHEBULA GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 21709 2715 4:48:30
267 GLEN WATSON NEDBANK 23902 2717 4:48:33
268 HEIN HANEKOM RHINO CLOTHING RUNNING CLUB 23585 2719 4:48:37
269 DAVID FUNNELL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 24252 2725 4:48:43
270 SITHEMBISO MSOMI TEAM VITALITY 22166 2732 4:48:44
271 COLLEN WILLIAMS SASOL 21134 2744 4:48:46
272 THEMBA SHABANGU LEGOGOTE 24522 2750 4:48:47
273 MICHAEL VAN DER WESTHUIZEN GAUTENG NORTH MASTER ATHLETICS 20099 2771 4:49:24
274 MORRIS CROOK JHAC 23840 2803 4:50:55
275 MARKUS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 23832 2848 4:52:55
276 OCKERT VAN SCHALKWYK CHAPPIES 23748 2849 4:53:07
277 SIMON QUBANE ARCEVOR MITAL 24216 2879 4:54:10
278 JERRY MABENA CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB 21335 2885 4:54:15
279 LLEWELLYN BESTER COALDUST 22034 2890 4:54:47
280 BENNIE BUYS WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 23848 2901 4:55:33
281 RUBEN NKOSI 24179 2919 4:56:16
282 AARON DIPHOFA NEDBANK LVCC 24506 2928 4:56:34
283 SEAN DELPORT KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 22845 2935 4:56:43
284 GYBORN MBELE ESKOM AC 24269 2945 4:57:17
285 MASHUDU NETHONONDA MANONI 23712 2965 4:58:08
286 CHRIS JANSE VAN VUUREN RWFL 20106 2973 4:58:21
287 MIKATEKO SAMBO GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 22078 2984 4:58:50
288 ANVER MOOLLA 24361 2993 4:59:32
289 PAUL HAMMERTON BENONI NORTHERN'S ATHLETIC CLU 21595 3040 5:02:36
290 PETER GAMA NELSPRUIT 24580 3052 5:03:29
291 RORY POWER MMC 22498 3056 5:03:50
292 STEPHEN ALBERTYN PRETORIA POLISIE 23368 3065 5:04:40
293 PEET VAN JAARSVELD 24055 3070 5:05:03
294 GAVIN MCCABE BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 22769 3093 5:07:09
295 PETRUS MEYER ALPHA CENTURION 22480 3112 5:08:22
296 MUMMY MALINGA GIJIMA NKOMAZI 24034 3131 5:09:28
297 MPHO MOTAUNG VITALITY 22457 3135 5:09:42
298 FRIKKIE MYBURGH RAND ROAD WARRIORS 23594 3149 5:11:22
299 SIPHO GOODWILL NTULI GIJIMA NKOMAZI AC 22913 3153 5:11:47
300 STEVE REES GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 20555 3164 5:12:44
301 JOSEPH NKOSI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 23398 3167 5:12:50
302 MARTIN NHLANIKI 23918 3184 5:14:29
303 NEVILLE OLIVIER FITNESS FROM AFRICA 22593 3191 5:15:16
304 DWINKI PHALA TEAM VITALITY 21917 3199 5:16:09
305 PHATHESAKHE LE SITHOLE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 24075 3200 5:16:09
306 MVULENI QHENA IDC 22458 3201 5:16:10
307 GERHARDUS VAN DER MERWE KHOSA RUNNING CLUB 20015 3204 5:16:16
308 DANIE KRUGEL ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 22855 3209 5:16:39
309 GUY SHEPSTONE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 21949 3215 5:17:07
310 RUDOLF LIEBENBERG 24078 3225 5:17:49
311 JOHANN ANDRIES BESTER KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 22883 3240 5:19:15
312 WISEMAN CELE MARITZBURG CITY 23120 3248 5:19:55
313 LINDOKUHLE SITHOLE 24375 3251 5:20:06
314 JOEL MATOME CORRECTIONAL SERVICES - PRETOR 22982 3261 5:20:57
315 DOUGLAS COTTY 20840 3293 5:24:36
316 THEMBA MOTAUNG 24520 3306 5:26:53
317 MARK RICHARDSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 23109 3326 5:28:50
318 JOE MADUNA NEDDANK RUNNING CLUB 24166 3328 5:29:04
319 DIRK ROSSLEE LEWENSENTRUM 21179 3335 5:30:11
320 HENNIE VAN HUYSSTEEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 20040 3362 5:34:04
321 PATRICK LESHALABE ESKOM 22760 3375 5:35:41
322 DENNIS KANE RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 20765 3383 5:37:06
323 OWEN PARVESS PHOBIANS 20871 3385 5:37:16
324 SEAN DU TOIT K WAY JEPPE QUONDUM 20399 3400 5:39:21
325 STEVEN MAVROMATIS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30026 3414 5:41:44
326 GRANT NEUPER OVERKRUIN 20494 3420 5:42:07
327 ADRIAN GOLIATH DURBAN RUNNER 24030 3433 5:43:44
328 MARIUS BOUWER PPMK 20001 3446 5:47:17
329 CHARLES VAN WYK ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 23413 3484 5:56:22
330 PIERRE LOMBARD KEMPTON 20187 3493 5:58:25
331 KOBUS VAN DER MERWE 23495 3501 6:02:19
332 DILIZINTABA POTWANA MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 23702 3505 6:08:27
333 PETER BREUER PANORAMA 22124 3507 6:10:16
334 NTAMISENI DAVID NDOU E KHAYA ATHLETICS CLUB 22473 3510 6:12:46
335 PETRUS VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20403 3513 6:13:43
336 ERNST KILIAN GOUDVELD MULTISPORT 20586 3520 6:21:57
Top

G-Master - Male 60-69

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 BRIAN MACHILL GERMISTON CALLIES 21911 7 2:31:43
2 JOHANN PRETORIUS KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 21982 305 3:26:49
3 SEKWALA MAMABOLO ESKOM 21680 335 3:28:40
4 GERT SNYGANS LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON KLUB 23651 408 3:34:13
5 GUY NOTTINGHAM FITNESS FROM AFRICA 22336 433 3:35:11
6 CHARLIE THOLO PTA MILITARY MARATHON CLU B 24566 564 3:41:13
7 PAUL GROBLER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 24047 590 3:42:33
8 JOHN VAN RENSBURG HARLEQUINS HARRIERS 21984 605 3:43:21
9 MOSES MOTSHABI RAC 24463 665 3:45:45
10 PARKER MAMABOLO STANDARD BANK AC 23901 728 3:48:34
11 DIETER GLOECK MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 24054 830 3:52:14
12 PHILIP TOZER SAVAGES 23708 948 3:55:33
13 SAKKIE VAN NIEKERK AFFIES 22506 1049 3:58:22
14 HENDRIK NAUDE RANDMARK 23640 1211 4:04:50
15 PETER MOABELO MAMELODI STRIDERS 23830 1222 4:05:34
16 ROBIN WILLIAMS TEAM VITALITY(CGA) 21646 1262 4:07:30
17 LAURIE LEWIS FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21415 1296 4:08:45
18 DEON ROSSOUW KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 22898 1334 4:09:53
19 BENNIE BURGER ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 30001 1347 4:10:21
20 BERNARD VAN DEN DOOL OFCOLACO 21046 1350 4:10:26
21 CHRIS REED FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21113 1403 4:12:50
22 BRIAN SMIT SMIT MIDACK 23597 1519 4:16:23
23 JOHNNY FERNANDES FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 21358 1580 4:17:58
24 JOE VISSER KLERKSDORP MARATHONKLUB 21342 1648 4:19:09
25 JOHAN FOURIE PHOBIANS 20859 1668 4:19:52
26 HERMAN VERMAAK PHOBIANS 20675 1678 4:20:08
27 MATTHEW NGWENYA BARBERTON MARATHON CLUB 23686 1748 4:22:13
28 DAGVAAR MATHIBELA STRIDERS AC 24153 1824 4:24:56
29 HENK BASSON IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 22635 1861 4:26:06
30 PHILLIP MOLOI MASANGO MORETELE ATHLETICS CLUB 23658 1950 4:28:06
31 BUTI NGWENYA RAC 22740 1960 4:28:18
32 FLOORS PELSER OVERKRUIN AC 21216 1980 4:28:52
33 DANIE BADENHORST AKASIA ATHLETIC CLUB 23619 2022 4:29:48
34 RONNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUN 21190 2051 4:30:35
35 TOMMY HODGSKIN ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 22916 2069 4:31:00
36 WALTER SONNENDECKER KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 20309 2074 4:31:07
37 CLIVE DUNCAN RUN ZONE 22274 2077 4:31:15
38 SOLLY MOKGOHLOA ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 21711 2153 4:33:33
39 DESMOND OLIVER KRUGERSDORP 23153 2233 4:36:11
40 SULEMAN ESSACK CLUB OASIS CRESENT 24113 2366 4:39:41
41 NICO MAKGWALE PHUTHUMA 23877 2456 4:41:52
42 LAURENCE MPHELA 24272 2481 4:42:27
43 MALCOLM VAN STRATEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 21459 2489 4:42:38
44 HILTON GALLEID RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 21272 2514 4:43:34
45 ELIJAH ELIAS MAGAGULA TRANSNET RAIL ENGINEERING 23967 2527 4:43:54
46 DANIEL FARMER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 21896 2534 4:44:10
47 DORRIEN ANDREWS MIDRAND STRIDERS 23776 2560 4:45:06
48 ALAN STOKES WANDERERS 20315 2607 4:46:09
49 JOHANNES PIETERSE ERWAT 22376 2616 4:46:24
50 ROALD LE ROUX AGAPE RUNNINF CLUB 22497 2632 4:46:53
51 TREVOR DUDLEY NEDBANK 20139 2650 4:47:12
52 KOOS COETZEE ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB 22006 2704 4:48:25
53 PAUL LEOTLELA 24238 2721 4:48:42
54 ANDRE LOURENS RAND ROAD WARRIORS 23401 2782 4:49:47
55 PETER BURTON HILLCREST VILLAGERS 22478 2835 4:52:34
56 LUCAS MAVUSO TELLING ATHLETICS CLUB 23338 2855 4:53:13
57 EDDIE LE ROUX LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 23295 2910 4:55:47
58 LEON VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RWFL 20096 2974 4:58:23
59 LOUIS VAN BILJON PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 20515 2987 4:59:01
60 ABDULLA ALLY 24311 2988 4:59:10
61 ROY DELHOVE KINGFISHER 23135 3034 5:02:17
62 MIKE HOLLINGTON RAND ATHLETIC CLUB (RAC) 23463 3044 5:02:55
63 TONY TALJAARD RANDBURG HARRIERS 20153 3054 5:03:43
64 PIERRE JOUBERT CENTAK 22684 3096 5:07:16
65 NKATOKO FRANS MAGAKOE ESKOM 23305 3101 5:07:33
66 VUSI MNGUNI STANDARD BANK A.C 20729 3120 5:08:38
67 CHARLES VOSLOO BHAC 21924 3154 5:11:49
68 RIC MARINI RAC 20680 3170 5:13:01
69 PIERRE JORDAAN RUNAVATION AC 24006 3181 5:14:26
70 GIDEON VAN DEN BERG AKASIA 21241 3187 5:14:38
71 COLIN THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 23409 3222 5:17:29
72 KARA SONI JOZI X 22385 3287 5:24:16
73 SHABEER MALL CRESCENT RUNNERS CLUB 22692 3288 5:24:16
74 DAWOOD LOCKHAT CRESCENT RUNNERS 22287 3289 5:24:17
75 FAROUK MOOSA CRESCENT 23071 3290 5:24:18
76 RONNIE CHAITOWITZ ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 24387 3299 5:25:14
77 UDO NIEDERBROKER GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 22205 3314 5:27:54
78 NICK ICELY OLD EDWARDIANS 22464 3324 5:28:36
79 ERIK VAN DER MERWE IRENE 22604 3427 5:43:04
80 DICK CHEWANE 24381 3436 5:44:50
81 JOHAN DREYER ALBERTON ATHLETIC CLUB 22908 3495 5:58:35
82 MAMOTIDI MATLEJOANE UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO 23239 3502 6:02:55
Top

GG-Master - Male 70+

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MOSES MASHABA PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS 24444 807 3:51:27
2 WILHELM NEETHLING VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF EN S 22211 2555 4:45:01
3 NEELS VERMEULEN COALDUST 20157 2756 4:48:50
4 PAUL SELBY 24445 2789 4:50:01
5 LUUK HEPKEMA 24587 2833 4:52:23
6 ANTHONY WILDMAN RAC 23149 3014 5:01:09
7 JOHANNES MSIMANG 21995 3134 5:09:37
8 GABRIëL JOUBERT MIDACK ATHLETHICS CLUB 22875 3267 5:21:25