www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 21Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 MOTLAKULA MOTHASOLA 11961 M 1:07:41
2 PATRICK MACHAKELA PIRATES 11244 M 1:09:26
3 MORRIS MAIGA LEGOGOTE 12389 M 1:14:43
4 MARCO RUTHVEN ECAC 12884 M 1:16:32
5 ARRIE V HEERDEN 12849 M 1:17:04
6 MIA MORRISON MASSMART AC 11644 F 1:18:07
7 JEAN-PIERRE JOUBERT CENTAK 10703 M 1:18:29
8 Unknown Partic. 11991 11991 M 1:18:34
9 THEMBA LEKHAMBE 11992 M 1:18:56
10 NSAMU MOONGA 12810 M 1:20:08
11 ERIC WIEBOLS B2RUN 10301 M 1:21:27
12 MIGUEL DA GRACA N/A 11647 M 1:21:59
13 PHILIP VAN ROOYEN 12816 M 1:22:35
14 PIERRE DE LANGE MIDACK 10636 M 1:22:42
15 DONNE GREEN 12656 F 1:23:23
16 ANDRé SWANEPOEL LEGOGOTE RUNNERS 11507 M 1:23:30
17 MICHAEL KIRKBY JEPPE 11646 M 1:24:15
18 RYAN INNES TEMPORARY 11257 M 1:26:16
19 NAOMI NEL NONE 11652 F 1:26:25
20 MADRI WIID AS EAGLES 11483 F 1:28:55
21 ANTONIO PENIM INDIVIDUAL 11581 M 1:29:38
22 ANDRE BREDENKAMP BENONI NORTHERNS 10797 M 1:29:39
23 EUGENE DE WET 12665 M 1:29:51
24 NARDUS MATTHYZEN 12883 M 1:30:46
25 NATHAN AMOS KRUGERSDORP 11217 M 1:31:13
26 SUMé MATTHYSEN 10722 F 1:31:58
27 ELMARIE COETZEE CAPE MULTISPORT 11709 F 1:31:58
28 Unknown Partic. 12007 12007 M 1:32:04
29 NICHILAS MASHEGO NEDBANK LVCC 12714 M 1:32:06
30 TUMI GRONNWE 12644 M 1:33:06
31 SAMUEL KEEVE SECUNDA 10299 M 1:33:16
32 ARNOLD MABUZA SAPS 12643 M 1:33:19
33 ROSS BOTES VITALITY 22150 M 1:33:24
34 RUAN VAN STADEN OVERKRUIN ATLETIEK KLUB 11464 M 1:33:25
35 MLONDIE MOHALE SRA RUNNING CLUB 11188 M 1:33:36
36 IAN FOURIE KPMG 10209 M 1:33:40
37 IAN BENSON PIRATES 11472 M 1:33:45
38 RIAAN DAVEL TUKS 11671 M 1:34:07
39 HANS GILDENHUYS 12781 M 1:34:12
40 FRANK LUPHOKO 12601 M 1:34:26
41 MORRIS MAMZINI 12836 M 1:34:36
42 XANA CLOETE PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 12734 M 1:35:16
43 MICHELLE SINGLETON RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10893 F 1:35:25
44 SHAUN JACKSON VITALITY 11678 M 1:35:28
45 CANDRIES RAMMALA 12357 M 1:35:46
46 THAPELO THOBESANE BESTMED AC 12821 M 1:35:49
47 MICHAEL TAYLOR FOURWAYS 10484 M 1:36:00
48 REGINALD MASHEGO BARBERTON CORRECTIONAL SERVICE 11565 M 1:36:02
49 SHAUN VAN RENSBURG NA 10512 M 1:36:10
50 MICHé VAN ZYL MAGNOLIA 10099 F 1:36:11
51 THULANI MASEKO SAPS 12375 M 1:36:12
52 CLAUDIA FIGUEIRA JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 10818 F 1:36:13
53 SHAWN LAGGAR JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 10915 M 1:36:13
54 NICHOLAS CLOETE WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 10653 M 1:36:19
55 DAVID DE VILLIE GELDENHUYS 11203 M 1:36:25
56 ANDRIES HUMAN 10038 M 1:36:28
57 DAN STILLERMAN 11019 M 1:36:51
58 VICTOR NAGEL FOURWAYS 11001 M 1:37:08
59 BETH MANDEL PIRATES 11196 F 1:37:18
60 WILLIAM KIEWITT AGAPE 11003 M 1:37:28
61 KABELO LETSOALO 12811 M 1:37:30
62 LEN WHITING TEAM VITALITY 11112 M 1:37:42
63 LEONARD GOUGH RANDBURG HARRIERS 10874 M 1:37:48
64 CHANTELLE WEHMEYER BOKSBURG AC 10813 F 1:37:53
65 KYLE PIEARS KYALAMI 11312 M 1:37:58
66 MARIZAAN KLEYNHANS KPMG 11637 F 1:38:01
67 ABRAHAM LABUSCHAGNE 12720 M 1:38:10
68 PARRY TREVOR HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON 11505 M 1:38:15
69 ALEX DAVIDSON 10531 M 1:38:27
70 ANRU LIEBENBERG NEDBANK LVCC 12857 M 1:38:29
71 TEWIE MAREE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11685 M 1:38:34
72 CHARL NAUDE 11071 M 1:38:52
73 SAMUEL KACHIKOTI KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 11405 M 1:38:58
74 DERIK PRINSLOO 11305 M 1:38:59
75 MICHELLE SPIES VAAL TRIANGLE CLUB 11489 F 1:39:19
76 CHARL BEUKES VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 11379 M 1:39:19
77 JANINE VAN ROOYEN 11107 F 1:39:32
78 LINDSAY NOEL BOKSBURG 11449 M 1:39:44
79 KELDER MATTHINAS 12860 M 1:39:52
80 DAYNE KELLS 10955 M 1:40:10
81 MONCHERI BRONKHORST ESKOM 11444 F 1:40:20
82 JAKES JOUBERT 10967 M 1:40:22
83 KEVIN MILL NEDBANK 11210 M 1:40:27
84 SUNE NORTJE 11682 F 1:40:28
85 LOUIS PAQUET LOWVELD CANOE CLUB 11626 M 1:40:37
86 FRED WILKE 12388 M 1:40:55
87 DIRK BRINK ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 10651 M 1:40:55
88 EVAN JACKSON 11605 M 1:40:57
89 GREG USHER IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 10767 M 1:41:04
90 ANTHONY TENNANT VITALITY AC 11465 M 1:41:07
91 RUAN VAN ROOYEN 11120 M 1:41:09
92 HENDRI DU PLESIS 12867 M 1:41:14
93 ROBERT ARNOT TUKS 12774 M 1:41:19
94 CORNIA BROERE TUKS 11543 F 1:41:19
95 PIETER BROERE 11564 M 1:41:19
96 SIBUSISU VILAUS 12399 M 1:41:32
97 MEINTJIE JANSEN CLUB SECUNDA 10595 F 1:41:38
98 DANI MOKENA 11596 M 1:41:38
99 LWEZI SOUSA SERODIO 10094 F 1:41:46
100 MORNE VAN ZYL VAN ZYL OVERKRUIN 10983 M 1:41:51
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 PAUL HATCH NEDBANK LVCC 10016 M 1:41:53
102 LUHAN LE MAITRE TEAM VITALITY 10528 M 1:41:53
103 HEIN STIGLINGH 11611 M 1:41:53
104 CARMEN BADENHORST TEAM VITALITY 10412 F 1:42:03
105 ANELLE LE ROUX RUNZONE AC 10248 F 1:42:12
106 NHLANHLA NKALA 12873 M 1:42:25
107 ANDRé JOUBERT 11576 M 1:42:26
108 JAMES MORRISON CCJ 11549 M 1:42:33
109 THABANE CHONCO SANDF 11964 M 1:42:43
110 ENSLIN VAN BLERK 12749 M 1:42:46
111 CORMAC SULLIVAN 10286 M 1:42:58
112 JOHAN LUES SOLIDARITY 12864 M 1:42:59
113 ALTA KRUGER KRUGERSDORP 10532 F 1:42:59
114 ANGELINE LATTEN LEWENSCENTRUM 22842 F 1:43:01
115 LUAN FOURIE 11627 M 1:43:03
116 NICOLE PRIOR FAKU CHIEFS 11657 F 1:43:05
117 IAN EVANS NONE 11612 M 1:43:14
118 CHRISTIAAN EBERSON AGN NEDBANK 12822 M 1:43:15
119 TINUS MARAIS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 11321 M 1:43:16
120 HUGO VAN DER MERWE NONE 10846 M 1:43:35
121 ERICH KAPP HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS 10062 M 1:43:35
122 WILLIE BENEKE NPO 10371 M 1:43:38
123 BRONWYN KING 10547 F 1:43:45
124 KYLE HOFFMAN 11452 M 1:43:50
125 CORNE MULLER 12371 M 1:43:56
126 ROY ROBERTS 10910 M 1:43:58
127 HENDRIK VAN DYK 11458 M 1:43:59
128 INGE VAN DYK LOWVELD CANOE CLUB 11456 F 1:43:59
129 CHANTELLE BOTHA 11541 F 1:44:03
130 FREDERICK BOSHOFF LOSKOP 12759 M 1:44:03
131 LINZIE DREYER 11624 F 1:44:03
132 MELANDI TALJAARD TUKS 12010 F 1:44:05
133 VICKY STARK PIRATES 10933 F 1:44:11
134 BERNIE RUTHVEN 12871 M 1:44:16
135 STEVEN DICKINSON 12802 M 1:44:18
136 ADAM FITTINGHOFF 10792 M 1:44:21
137 NEIL DE LANGE MIDACK 10634 M 1:44:21
138 TIAAN SNYMAN WILLEHONNE 11688 M 1:44:21
139 SHAWN HENNING 12390 M 1:44:21
140 RIAAN MAREE 12722 M 1:44:43
141 MARELISE NEL RUNWALK4LIFE 12348 F 1:44:49
142 PIETER BADENHORST NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11563 M 1:44:52
143 CARIN BADENHORST NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11540 F 1:44:52
144 STEFAN PRETORIUS 10993 M 1:44:56
145 RUTH MANSON RANDBURG 11067 F 1:44:56
146 JAN VILJOEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 11517 M 1:44:57
147 ALEXIS BADENHORST ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12530 F 1:45:01
148 LISA MAIN NEDBANK LVCC 12701 F 1:45:06
149 JOHNY KRUGER 10715 M 1:45:12
150 TYRONE HINRICHSON 12731 M 1:45:23
151 BAREND DU PREEZ LOSKOP 12758 M 1:45:25
152 JURIE VENTER IRENE 11620 M 1:45:36
153 CAMILLA KERNES TEAM VITALITY 11411 F 1:45:38
154 PONTIE VAN ROOYEN 12780 M 1:45:39
155 MBUSI MOTSA 11639 M 1:45:39
156 LESLEY WOOD BERTS BRICKS 10277 F 1:45:40
157 SIMOUR LE MAITRE TUKS 10515 F 1:45:45
158 LUZAAN GREWAR TEAM VITALITY 10880 F 1:45:53
159 KEVIN PORORBICH 12347 M 1:46:00
160 HILMA VISSER 11457 M 1:46:10
161 NEIL JENKINS GREENSTONE HILL 11285 M 1:46:12
162 KAYLAN WILLIAMS FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 11531 M 1:46:23
163 ANDRE WAGENAAR TEMP 11333 M 1:46:23
164 RUEDI VAN RENSBURG NEDBANK LVCC 12650 M 1:46:45
165 LESEJA MACHETHE 12349 M 1:46:51
166 LUKE DAWKINS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10657 M 1:46:54
167 JOE DECOUTO 12844 M 1:47:04
168 ELZANNE KUUN 10787 F 1:47:06
169 MIROS KAFFKA ACRW 10705 M 1:47:12
170 PIETER KRIEL SANDF CNW 11494 M 1:47:20
171 NICOLAS HARDING 10151 M 1:47:23
172 DAWN GOODWIN TEAM TRIDENT 11204 F 1:47:32
173 ANDRE JACOBUS VAN DE WETERING 10770 M 1:47:37
174 CAROLINE TLOWANA 12033 F 1:47:38
175 HANLIE GELDENHUYS 10141 F 1:47:43
176 MANUEL NGOBENI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12549 M 1:47:54
177 IRENE HATCH NEDBANK LVCC 10015 F 1:47:56
178 CHRISTO LOUW SANDF 11420 M 1:48:01
179 MARISKA DE JAGER TEAM VITALITY 10660 F 1:48:04
180 RIëTTE STOLTZ 11496 F 1:48:06
181 IVETTE LOURENS 12355 F 1:48:17
182 KARIN CILLIERS NONE 12829 F 1:48:18
183 STEPHEN JOHN SWANEPOEL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 10518 M 1:48:21
184 MOIRA PITCHERS FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS 10491 F 1:48:29
185 JULIE MAIL LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB 10325 F 1:48:34
186 ADRIET ALEXANDER LVCC 12778 F 1:48:36
187 TOMMY GREWAR 10926 M 1:48:38
188 CARLA TALJAARD ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 10951 F 1:48:43
189 MC DU TOIT 11640 M 1:48:43
190 PIETER VERMAAK MIDDELBURG MARATHON KLUB 10987 M 1:48:43
191 MICHAEL WICKINS 10590 M 1:48:44
192 NEVILLE CHAMBERLAIN ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 21566 M 1:48:50
193 ALLAN THERON KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 11179 M 1:48:51
194 WARREN MUNRO 12729 M 1:49:10
195 CISKA BOUWER NEDBANK LVCC 11423 F 1:49:10
196 KATE KRAUT PHOBIANS 10713 F 1:49:24
197 WINNIE STIGLINGH 11696 F 1:49:25
198 NEILL WRIGHT 10899 M 1:49:31
199 MICHELE CAMERON 10982 F 1:49:31
200 CHENE VAN HEERDEN 10771 F 1:49:39
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 GRAEME WHITING 10783 M 1:49:42
202 Unknown Partic. 12669 12669 M 1:49:46
203 HANNELI VAN GRAAN 10842 F 1:49:49
204 NEIL GOOSEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 10898 M 1:49:50
205 SUSAN BROMFIELD FOURWAYS 20064 F 1:49:51
206 LIANE LOMBARD 12798 M 1:49:51
207 PREGGIE GOVENDER TEAM VITALITY 10138 M 1:49:55
208 JANNIE MEYER LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 11389 M 1:49:56
209 DANIEL RETIEF RETIEF 11352 M 1:49:57
210 WILLIAM MASHABA 12391 M 1:50:01
211 ERNST IDSARDI BERT'S BRICKS AC 10696 M 1:50:06
212 ANDRE ESTERHUIZEN AGN AFFIES 12027 M 1:50:08
213 MADELISE GROBLER RUNAVATION 11631 F 1:50:09
214 ANDRE BERRANGE GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 10158 M 1:50:09
215 MARLENE MEYER NEDBANK LVCC 12382 F 1:50:09
216 COLLEN MOLAMODI 24342 M 1:50:14
217 ANDREW PRIOR FAKU CHIEFS 11578 M 1:50:25
218 CORNELIS VAN RENSSEN VITALITY 10502 M 1:50:25
219 JONATHAN CRICK BORN 2 RUN 10464 M 1:50:26
220 BELINDA POTGIETER NEDBANK LVCC 11004 F 1:50:26
221 VERONICA NILSSON 12837 F 1:50:27
222 ALBERT VD WETTING 12777 M 1:50:30
223 GAVIN MALEKING BROTHERHOOD 10562 M 1:50:35
224 LECIA STEELE NONE 10145 F 1:50:37
225 LEON MARAIS OVERKRUIN 10581 M 1:50:40
226 JOHN NKOSI ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 10008 M 1:50:44
227 SHARON MALHERBE RAC 10511 F 1:50:52
228 KARIN MARITZ RWFL 12784 F 1:50:52
229 MICHELLE MEE RAC 10486 F 1:50:53
230 GILLIAN HEALEY WANDERERS AC 10837 F 1:51:00
231 HAPPINESS DLOMO MARITZBURG CITY AC 11150 F 1:51:00
232 DUNCAN MULLER SOUL STRIDERS 11603 M 1:51:01
233 KERRY-ANNE CLARK KOMATIPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 11621 F 1:51:03
234 JAMES VIEYRA 11614 M 1:51:03
235 NKULULEKO MOKOENA SAPS MARATHON CLUB 10728 M 1:51:05
236 CORA LE ROUX RUNWITHIT 12624 F 1:51:09
237 ROWAN VARKEVISSER 10604 M 1:51:11
238 FRANCOIS ROSSOUW BOBBIES 22027 M 1:51:13
239 LIEZL GRAHAM NDABA 22028 F 1:51:14
240 SOFI ACKERMAN 12726 F 1:51:24
241 LOYISO MOUMAKOE GERMISTON CALLIES 23159 F 1:51:25
242 THABO MADITSI 12035 M 1:51:30
243 JACOLEEN SIMPSON DISCOVERY HEALTH AC 10268 F 1:51:39
244 WALDO KRUGELL BERTS BRICKS 10714 M 1:51:46
245 CHRISTINE TALJAARD-KRUGELL BERTS BRICKS 10762 F 1:51:46
246 MARIA LAMBROS TEAM VITALITY 10474 F 1:51:52
247 MARYKE BREYTENBACH 11276 F 1:51:55
248 CARLYN VAN RENSBURG NEDBANK LVCC 11422 F 1:51:55
249 DONOVAN HOFFMAN 11453 M 1:51:59
250 TIMOTHY ZWANEVELD NONE 10114 M 1:52:01
251 SAMANTHA DU PREEZ GHRC 10196 F 1:52:09
252 PAUL BLANKEN NELSPRUIT MARATHON KLUB 11351 M 1:52:15
253 JARRYD KUIPER ST JOHNS CLUB 10570 M 1:52:18
254 RIKA SCHOEMAN 12785 F 1:52:19
255 MANUEL GELDENHUYS 12718 M 1:52:44
256 KERRYN CLARKE BORN 2 RUN CG 11143 F 1:52:58
257 SHELLEY BREDIN BORN2RUN 11309 F 1:52:58
258 POLOKO LEOTLELA KICKERS AC 21613 M 1:53:00
259 WAYNE EDWARDS VITALITY 10674 M 1:53:03
260 ZACHARIAS LODEW DE BEER RUN WALK FOR LIFE - RUSTENBURG 10659 M 1:53:21
261 GARETH DAVIDS BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 10832 M 1:53:37
262 MONRO JANSEN GERMISTON CALLIES 11650 M 1:53:42
263 ROXY SULLIVAN VITALITY RUNNING CLUB 11225 F 1:53:45
264 BERNHARD MEYER ASSEGAAI 10096 M 1:53:51
265 SEORGE MTHINUNYE 12670 M 1:53:56
266 DIRK FOURIE OOS-MOOT ATLETIEKKLUB 10206 M 1:54:14
267 WILIE KOMPAGNIE OOS-MOOT ATLETIEKKLUB 10219 M 1:54:14
268 BRONWYN LABURN LABURN BORN2RUN 10430 F 1:54:16
269 BYRON LEGGETT JEPPE 21079 M 1:54:16
270 SUMARIE SWANEPOEL BENONI NORTHERNS 11681 F 1:54:25
271 ARNOLD VAN GRAAN 10803 M 1:54:33
272 GERHARD WILLIAMSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 12017 M 1:54:34
273 MELANI VAN TONDER KPMG GAUTENG NORTH 10031 F 1:54:35
274 ARNO CELLIERS 12738 M 1:54:40
275 RAULDO CELLIERS 11221 M 1:54:40
276 ANNEMARIE LINDE GREEN MILE 10948 F 1:54:42
277 ETTIENE RETIEF 11454 M 1:54:43
278 ALEX SZEWCZENKO 11297 M 1:54:47
279 SANDILE BUTHELEZI VITALITY 10912 M 1:54:51
280 DAVID SCHOLTZ 10072 M 1:54:56
281 THEOPHOLUS MABULELA 12799 M 1:54:56
282 CHANA-LEE PRESTON PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 10811 F 1:55:02
283 CHALENE GOUWS 11013 F 1:55:09
284 TRINITY NSUIENYA 12356 M 1:55:10
285 DEVRALRE PETESSEN 12841 F 1:55:11
286 FRANCES DAVIES FITNESS FROM AFRICA 11104 F 1:55:13
287 MARYJANE MILLER RAC 10887 F 1:55:17
288 GERARD BOS 10563 M 1:55:22
289 HERMAN SCHULTZ 12034 M 1:55:25
290 GERT JACOBUS GROENEWALD NEDBANK LVCC 11106 M 1:55:25
291 GUSTAV VENTER TEAM VITALITY 11469 M 1:55:29
292 WAYDE MOSTERT 12365 M 1:55:30
293 GARETH LOW UFO 11380 M 1:55:30
294 SARA-JANE PLUKE KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 11364 F 1:55:34
295 JULIE HUTCHISON 10695 F 1:55:36
296 LARA WEISSENBERGER KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 10779 F 1:55:37
297 PEET VERMEULEN BENONI NORTHERNS 10211 M 1:55:38
298 LIZEL DE LANGE MIDACK 10635 F 1:55:43
299 CHARNE HEUNIS FORD ATHLETICS CLUB 11589 F 1:55:44
300 CANDICE WHITING 12359 F 1:55:44
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 SYDNEY MAGU 12363 M 1:55:45
302 MARISA SWANEPOEL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 10477 F 1:55:45
303 IAN PLUKE 10143 M 1:55:45
304 Unknown Partic. 12840 12840 M 1:55:49
305 HANNES VENTER MIDACK 10068 M 1:55:49
306 ANDRE OLIVENCA KPMG RUNNING CLUB 11508 M 1:55:54
307 EUNICE COETZEE NEDBANK 11439 F 1:56:02
308 MARINA VAN BILJON 10768 F 1:56:06
309 DUHAN SWART 11317 M 1:56:08
310 MICHAEL ESMERALDO 11557 M 1:56:08
311 CECILIA SCHULTZ 11470 F 1:56:13
312 ANNABELLE DIXON LOWVELD CANOE CLUB 11334 F 1:56:16
313 ALISHA GRIFFITHS 11091 F 1:56:19
314 LIESJE TEMPELMAN LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB 10394 F 1:56:21
315 DEAN VIEIRA NEDBANK LVCC 12341 M 1:56:22
316 YOLANDE ENGELBRECHT 11229 F 1:56:22
317 LANCE JOHNSTONE 11417 M 1:56:28
318 FANTINE NEL ROODEPOORT 11074 F 1:56:31
319 KERRY MILLAR FLORIDA 10335 F 1:56:31
320 CULLUM SMITH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 21147 M 1:56:32
321 SVEN DRESSLER 10618 M 1:56:34
322 RONEL FOURIE OOS-MOOT ATLETIEKKLUB 10215 F 1:56:34
323 IZAK SMIT 11548 M 1:56:37
324 ROY HILL TEAM VITALITY 23034 M 1:56:40
325 JESSICA DU PREEZ PVT 10854 F 1:56:43
326 TUMI MATLOU NEDBANK 10930 F 1:56:45
327 REGHARDT BEKKER 10642 M 1:56:49
328 JESSICA ALBRECHT PIRATES RUNNING CLUB 10408 F 1:56:53
329 MANDY HUMAN NEDBANK LVCC 11634 F 1:56:54
330 VICKY SCHUTTE NEDBANK LVCC 11694 F 1:56:54
331 CHRIS POULSOM 11512 M 1:56:55
332 JEFFREY PATERSON 11477 M 1:56:55
333 SAMANTHA DU CHENNE DISCOVERY 10234 F 1:56:56
334 JOEY CLOETE IRENE 10318 F 1:56:57
335 DEBBIE PAPPS 12015 F 1:57:00
336 CHRISTOPHER SNELL OFCOLACO HARRIERS 10269 M 1:57:10
337 CHRIS BENFIELD 10326 M 1:57:11
338 CONNIE BLOM RUNAVATIONS 12812 F 1:57:14
339 THEUNIS CARSTENS GOLDEN REEF 10520 M 1:57:19
340 LIZE ENGELBRECHT 10676 F 1:57:19
341 CHARMAINE VAN DER MERWE MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 10168 F 1:57:23
342 KATH GREATHEAD 11552 F 1:57:23
343 LINDSEY HYSON 12868 F 1:57:23
344 DIRK MATTHEE 11475 M 1:57:26
345 JANAWEZE LOMBARD 11736 F 1:57:33
346 CHARLENE KLOPPER LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 11446 F 1:57:33
347 CHARMAINE ADENDORFF LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 10953 F 1:57:40
348 KERRY NAGEL FOURWAYS 10972 F 1:57:41
349 LORRAINE DENECKER SOLIDARITY 12725 F 1:57:45
350 LINDA DE NYSSCHEN 11078 F 1:57:47
351 LOUIS BENEKE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 10331 M 1:57:48
352 DANIELLE LE RICHE 10820 F 1:57:52
353 LIZA ROHLAND 10146 F 1:57:54
354 RIAAN VAN DER WALT 11497 M 1:57:54
355 CHIARA MIGLIORE VITALITY 11314 F 1:57:55
356 TRACY HEAN 11692 F 1:57:57
357 JACQUES ELS 12709 M 1:57:57
358 MADELEINE ZWANEVELD TEAM VITALITY 10112 F 1:57:58
359 DARREN PENNY STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 12705 M 1:57:58
360 IZELNA PIENAAR RWFL 12755 F 1:57:58
361 LOUWRENS PRETORIUS RUNANDWALK FOR LIFE ALBERTON 10530 M 1:57:59
362 CARMEN MARTINS 11238 F 1:57:59
363 BEN COETSEE NA 11584 M 1:57:59
364 CORETHA USHER IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 10766 F 1:58:00
365 WERNER PAKENDORF NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11002 M 1:58:00
366 MONIQUE HAMMAN 12865 F 1:58:01
367 GREYLING BOTHA N/A 12745 M 1:58:03
368 DALEEN FOURIE 10819 F 1:58:04
369 MEGAN MCLAGGAN ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 10889 F 1:58:05
370 TIELMAN ROOS NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 10750 M 1:58:07
371 MATTHEW LAMBERT 11521 M 1:58:08
372 ROHANNE HAMMON 12820 M 1:58:09
373 RYAN MILLS 10505 M 1:58:13
374 WISEMAN NKOSI 12773 M 1:58:14
375 CARYN BAARD NEDBANK 10283 F 1:58:15
376 JENNY BATCHELOR NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG 10970 F 1:58:17
377 JANE BARNARD RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10110 F 1:58:31
378 AUSTHE MALULEKE PWFL 12881 M 1:58:31
379 NERINA STEYL DISCOVERY VITALITY 11048 F 1:58:35
380 AIMEE MCNAMARA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 11132 F 1:58:37
381 MARTIN ERASMUS 10479 M 1:58:42
382 ROELIEN LE ROUX MIDACK 11375 F 1:58:43
383 JEAN-MARIE VILJOEN 12866 F 1:58:47
384 CONJA RUTHVEN LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 12862 F 1:58:47
385 YOLANDE BOTHMA 10020 F 1:58:49
386 ANDREW MCDONALD ASSEGAAI 11479 M 1:58:55
387 JEDI TALBOT 11699 M 1:58:58
388 FRANCES STROUD 11698 F 1:58:59
389 WEINRICH DE RUITER RUND AND WALK FOR LIVE 11476 M 1:58:59
390 CHRISTELLE DE BEER RUN WALK FOR LIFE -RUSTENBURG 10658 F 1:59:00
391 ELDENE ELS 12653 F 1:59:00
392 NKOSINATHI THOBELA 11659 M 1:59:06
393 JULIANNE SHARP 10574 F 1:59:08
394 JANA DE LANGE 11550 F 1:59:13
395 ASHLY HOURIGAN TEAM VITALITY 12005 M 1:59:16
396 ELIZNA KRUGER NONE 10825 F 1:59:23
397 MORNE CROUS 12869 M 1:59:24
398 LEENDERT ZIETSMAN OVERKRUIN 11360 M 1:59:27
399 LOUIS VAN DEN BERG OVERKRUIN 10347 M 1:59:28
400 AMALIA HENNING PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10240 F 1:59:32
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 REYNE KRUGER 12877 M 1:59:34
402 MARLIZE MOSTERT 12878 F 1:59:35
403 PAUL COOK 10598 M 1:59:37
404 SONE REYNEKE KYALAMI 11313 F 1:59:43
405 AMY-KATE HINDLE 11700 F 1:59:43
406 BLESSING MAHLANDA 12843 M 1:59:43
407 MATTHEW MACDEVETTE 11701 M 1:59:43
408 PRIMILE NYAKANE 12831 M 1:59:43
409 LAMMIE FOURIE AGAPE 10870 M 1:59:47
410 SIPHO RADEBE 12875 M 1:59:48
411 MUSA DLAMINI SRA 11988 M 1:59:55
412 DANIEL STOCKILL MODERN ATHLETE 10758 M 1:59:55
413 DAWN STOCKILL VITALITY 10759 F 1:59:55
414 ANGELA VAN ROOYEN 11723 F 1:59:57
415 SHARON COETZEE KRUGER MC 11968 F 2:00:02
416 TANIA MITCHELL NONE 11504 F 2:00:06
417 DAVID CHALMERS HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 10058 M 2:00:06
418 ALAN PARKER RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10736 M 2:00:07
419 EUGENE SOUTHGATE VITALITY 10453 M 2:00:16
420 JEAN BOTHA 12852 M 2:00:17
421 NICOLE BORGES 11725 F 2:00:19
422 WYNAND VIVIER 11023 M 2:00:20
423 KIRSTAN BASSON 10868 F 2:00:20
424 HOWARD BATES NEDBANK 10459 M 2:00:22
425 CHRIS WILLIES 12628 M 2:00:24
426 JOHANETTA GREEFF TEAM VITALITY 11478 F 2:00:27
427 CAROLINE NORTON 10388 F 2:00:29
428 CATHY SWALLOW 10403 F 2:00:30
429 GERHARD VAN VUUREN ROOIES ATLETIEK KLUB 11075 M 2:00:33
430 JOHANN CONRADIE 11318 M 2:00:36
431 NICK ALEXANDROV 11726 M 2:00:39
432 WENDY DU PREEZ TEAM VITALITY 10668 F 2:00:40
433 DANIEL MORLAND KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 11447 M 2:00:40
434 JACO BEZUIDENHOUT 10848 M 2:00:44
435 IAN VAN DER MERWE VTM 10965 M 2:00:46
436 JACO GROBLER HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 11474 M 2:00:54
437 SIPHO SILUNDZA 12874 F 2:00:57
438 NOMBUSO MAGAGULA 12008 M 2:00:58
439 JOHAN BOTHA 11551 M 2:01:00
440 ERITH NOLHLA 12719 M 2:01:04
441 EVETTE PUTTER 11249 F 2:01:04
442 DEBBIE DE JAGER 10292 F 2:01:08
443 ROSS GRIFFITHS TEAM VITALITY 10689 M 2:01:09
444 TONY GOSLIN RWFL 11029 M 2:01:11
445 CORNE TALJAARD 12350 F 2:01:12
446 MELANIE COPE RUNZONE AC 10231 F 2:01:15
447 VALENE THEUNISSEN NONE 11693 F 2:01:16
448 THALITA NELSON AFFIES MARATON 11528 F 2:01:18
449 AMANDA VERMEULEN ESKOM 11443 F 2:01:21
450 MARTIN SIMON BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 11303 M 2:01:23
451 ALAN VAN STAADEN 10794 M 2:01:23
452 HAGEN WARREN ZWEERS NOT APPLICABLE 11231 M 2:01:23
453 MATHYS JOHANNES BEYERS CHAPPIES 10296 M 2:01:27
454 EUGENE VIVIERS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 10774 M 2:01:29
455 AMY ENSLIN UITKYK 11728 F 2:01:30
456 BURT VERSTER AS EAGLES 11484 M 2:01:34
457 ARNE VERSTER AS EAGLES 11485 M 2:01:35
458 JOHAN VAN WYK WINGATE 11719 M 2:01:38
459 PETRUS KRUGER PRIVATE - NO CLUB 11051 M 2:01:38
460 LARA HIGGINSON TEAM VITALITY 10470 F 2:01:49
461 ROBERT HARDY RANDBURG HARRIERS 11058 M 2:01:52
462 KOBUS VAN WEZEL FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 11109 M 2:01:52
463 TALITA GREYLING ACRW 10688 F 2:01:53
464 TANYA SNYMAN 10391 F 2:01:53
465 CAITLYN VAN DYK RWFL 12730 F 2:01:53
466 PETER VAN NOPPEN FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 10127 M 2:01:55
467 PHYLLIS GAINSFORD TEMP 10152 F 2:01:59
468 TARRYN SEAGRAM NONE 11140 F 2:02:00
469 ELMARI DU PREEZ 11247 F 2:02:15
470 STEPHAN JOUBERT RUNZONE 10517 M 2:02:21
471 AZEL DU PLESSIS 11983 F 2:02:23
472 CARIKE HODSDON 11995 F 2:02:24
473 THULANI MASUKU 12022 M 2:02:24
474 HERMAN BOSMAN VITALITY RUNNING CLUB 11345 M 2:02:24
475 JACQUES HODSDON 11996 M 2:02:25
476 DOUG NAUDE N/A 11102 M 2:02:29
477 CHRISTELL GREYLING TEAM VITALITY 11391 F 2:02:34
478 CHRIS TRIEGAARDT N/A 11385 M 2:02:40
479 KUVI MURUVAN VITALITY 10579 M 2:02:50
480 ANDRE EYBERS AKASIA 10534 M 2:02:51
481 MARLI BEHR ARCELOR MITTAL 11236 F 2:02:52
482 CHRISTENE JONKER JEPPE 10037 F 2:02:53
483 JAKKIE VAN HEERDEN LVCC 12806 M 2:02:54
484 STEPHEN VAN BAALEN 10355 M 2:02:55
485 DENISE VAN ZYL OVERKRUIN 10957 F 2:02:59
486 STASHIA SMIT KPMG 11172 F 2:03:01
487 PHILA NXUMALO 12795 M 2:03:03
488 SHAUNE SMITH KRUGERSDORP 12368 M 2:03:11
489 RONALD LAGERWALL MAGNOLIA 11524 M 2:03:11
490 PASCALE TOERIEN 10383 F 2:03:15
491 HANNELIE KRUGER PIETERSBURG ROADRUNNERS 10178 F 2:03:16
492 NATHAN VERMAAK TEAM VITALITY CENTRAL GAUTENG 10593 M 2:03:16
493 HELENA STRYDOM 12639 F 2:03:18
494 CHRISTO GELDENHUYS 10139 M 2:03:34
495 BRYDEN MENDAY 12762 M 2:03:36
496 BREZILDA VAN HEERDEN GREENMILE ATHLETICS CLUB 10165 F 2:03:40
497 KEABETSWE MPUTLA 12623 F 2:03:40
498 SANDI VAN DUYKE VAN DUYKER OVERKRUIN 23541 M 2:03:43
499 BERNARD ELS OVERKRUIN 11372 M 2:03:45
500 ANDRE SWART NEDBANK 10359 M 2:03:47
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 INNOCENTIA KGAPHOLA NEDBANK 11267 F 2:03:48
502 KARA MORLAND 10860 F 2:03:48
503 STEFAN ROODT 10918 M 2:03:57
504 FLOYED MATSANE 12651 M 2:04:00
505 DORA-THEA BEYERS CHAPPIES 10295 F 2:04:08
506 MAMEIKI PATRICI NHLAPO ANGLO AMERICAN 10297 F 2:04:08
507 B HEYSTEK 12358 M 2:04:13
508 ROGERIO GAMITO 11376 M 2:04:27
509 HENDRIETTE LAESECKE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12542 F 2:04:35
510 MIKHAIL PHEIFFER 12858 M 2:04:38
511 RUDI LOURENS 12354 M 2:04:38
512 SUSAN GRAHAM 11503 F 2:04:40
513 KERRY MACHILL GERMISTON CALLIES 10720 F 2:04:43
514 MIRELLA SMITH PHOBIANS 11157 F 2:04:45
515 RENE MEINTJES 10989 F 2:04:48
516 ELMIEN LOMBARD 11434 F 2:04:48
517 YVETTE BOTHA MIDACK 11237 F 2:04:54
518 NEIL TAYLOR PHOBIANS 10764 M 2:04:56
519 HELEN TAYLOR PHOBIANS 10763 F 2:04:56
520 HELEEN ERWEE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12541 F 2:05:04
521 MERRYN MANLEY 10423 F 2:05:04
522 LIZETTE VAN DEN BERG OVERKRUIN 10337 F 2:05:05
523 AMARIE STOCKIGT 10402 F 2:05:07
524 SUE DODDS 11316 F 2:05:09
525 DAVE MATHEBULA VITALITY 11243 M 2:05:09
526 JACQUES OOSTHUYZEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10315 M 2:05:09
527 GERHARD WESSELS NONE 10836 M 2:05:14
528 MERVYN SHANMUGAM VITALITY 11138 M 2:05:14
529 SYLVIA MOTLOUNG MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 11438 F 2:05:16
530 LIDA OLIVIER HARMONY STRIDES 10405 F 2:05:17
531 JOANNE WHILING 11994 F 2:05:34
532 LELANDIE ROSSOUW 11716 F 2:05:37
533 SALOME BARKHUIZEN 11306 F 2:05:38
534 LEANDI CALITZ 11014 F 2:05:38
535 DIANA VAN DER MERWE NONE 10823 F 2:05:41
536 IZAK ROSSOUW FOURWAYS 11151 M 2:05:43
537 DANIEL SCHUTTE 11340 M 2:05:43
538 DANIELA LE ROUX ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH (AGN) 10947 F 2:05:44
539 NADIA ROSOW FOURWAYS 12740 F 2:05:44
540 VIVIERS STANDER 10934 M 2:05:50
541 PIETER GROBLER HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS 10063 M 2:05:51
542 SUNETTE GROBLER RUN WALK FOR LIFE VANDERBIJLPA 10064 F 2:05:51
543 LEANI TALJAARD ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 10872 F 2:05:52
544 MARYNA MARX TEAM VITALITY 10481 F 2:05:54
545 MEGAN KRONBERGER KHOSA RUNNING CLUB 11214 F 2:05:57
546 CECIL PETER CLOETE 10392 M 2:06:00
547 CIATOM RHOZA 12004 M 2:06:03
548 LYNN YAZBEK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10134 F 2:06:03
549 SAMUEL MABENA RICOH ATHLETIC CLUB 11386 M 2:06:04
550 KEVIN HEUNIS FORD ATHLETICS CLUB 11622 M 2:06:04
551 MALIZA VAN COLLER 10346 F 2:06:04
552 CHRISTO HUMAN NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11542 M 2:06:06
553 PETRONE FECHTER 10944 F 2:06:15
554 ISHMAEL SISKA GIYANI GALLOPERS 10075 M 2:06:17
555 ROEDOLF DU TOIT ACRW 11300 M 2:06:18
556 CAYLEE WELSFORD PHOBIANS 10780 F 2:06:22
557 NALINE DU PLESSIS 12721 F 2:06:27
558 HANCO KOEN 11408 M 2:06:28
559 LIZELLE REINET BREED KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 11625 F 2:06:28
560 KAREN CILLIERS TEAM VITALITY 10229 F 2:06:32
561 GAIL CAMERON COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG 11011 F 2:06:35
562 FREDDY MUGERI RUN ZONE AC 10123 M 2:06:35
563 BARRY TANNER WANDERERS 11010 M 2:06:35
564 GAVIN BEKKER MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 10641 M 2:06:38
565 LISSA WUYTACK 11184 F 2:06:44
566 PEDRO GOMES 11400 M 2:06:49
567 ROBBIE FERNANDES 20706 M 2:06:49
568 IRMA STEYN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL G 11133 F 2:06:50
569 OTTO STEYN NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL G 11134 M 2:06:50
570 CHANTAL KNOETZE RUNAVATION 10711 F 2:06:51
571 CLAIRE UREN BORN2RUN 10765 F 2:06:53
572 CRAIG UREN BORN 2 RUN AC 11412 M 2:06:53
573 ALYSSA GUIDOZZI 10796 F 2:06:54
574 CAELEANE CLACK FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 10443 F 2:06:54
575 CORNEL SMITH BENONI NORTHERNS AC 21140 M 2:06:58
576 MARCO JOSEPHS VITALITY 10702 M 2:07:03
577 MICHAEL MARS 11279 M 2:07:04
578 TAMMY MARTIN JEPPE 10620 F 2:07:04
579 BELINDA VILJOEN RUNWALKFORLIFE 10122 F 2:07:08
580 JULINE ERASMUS RUNAVATION 20166 F 2:07:11
581 RUAN MEYER 11675 M 2:07:18
582 FREDDIE DU PLESSIS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 11606 M 2:07:19
583 JUANITA KROG- SHAND VITALITY 11325 F 2:07:20
584 TIAAN VENTER NONE 11689 M 2:07:25
585 MBALI DAVIDS PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 11213 F 2:07:25
586 JESSICA FROST 11261 F 2:07:25
587 RHULANI MAKHUVELE SAPS GAUTENG 10213 F 2:07:25
588 KEVIN BASSON 10865 M 2:07:27
589 EMMERENTHIA NDZIMSU 12788 M 2:07:32
590 TOMMIE VELDMAN SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 10925 M 2:07:33
591 FRIEDA MUIR NEDBANK AGN 11421 F 2:07:41
592 PJ VAN ROOYEN TEAM VITALITY 10988 M 2:07:45
593 EVELINA ALEXANDROVA FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS 11532 F 2:07:47
594 HIDZER BOUMA NCP CHLORCHEM 11471 M 2:07:48
595 KELVIN TAM VARSITY KUDUS 11076 M 2:07:49
596 HERCULES KATRAKAZAS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10567 M 2:07:50
597 REINETTE KOTZE 11733 F 2:07:50
598 NOLENE LE ROUX NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 10344 F 2:07:51
599 ROELIEN NEL VITALITY CENTRAL GAUTENG 10214 F 2:07:51
600 WILLIE HAYWOOD BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 10938 M 2:07:53
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 GAYLE LESLIE BNAC 10834 F 2:07:54
602 GINA CASKIE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 11610 F 2:07:54
603 PETER CASKIE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 11666 M 2:07:54
604 MARNA GROBLER PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 11416 F 2:07:56
605 SIMON DENNY 10610 M 2:08:00
606 ZELDA DENNY 10632 F 2:08:01
607 GERDI MULDER 10835 F 2:08:03
608 DEBBIE WATT RUNZONE AC 10776 F 2:08:03
609 LORETTA POWER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 10879 F 2:08:05
610 NADIA BARNARD LOVE RUNNING 10190 F 2:08:13
611 MADELEIN TALJAARD 10274 F 2:08:13
612 GRANT CLACK RWFL 12845 M 2:08:14
613 KATHERINE PETER 10862 F 2:08:16
614 STEVEN DE VILLIERS 12671 M 2:08:20
615 CHRIZANE GELDENHUYS 11200 F 2:08:20
616 MARTIN CORDIER 11016 M 2:08:28
617 CLAIRE KELTY 11592 F 2:08:29
618 GARATH BESTER ALPHA CENTURION 20790 M 2:08:34
619 PIETER VAN BILJON 11056 M 2:08:35
620 LETITIA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 10974 F 2:08:35
621 NYIMPINI MABUNDA 11047 M 2:08:38
622 MAXINE LUCK 11427 F 2:08:38
623 MIEMS EYBERS AKASIA 10591 F 2:08:39
624 JAUN ZOTTER BNAC 11209 M 2:08:45
625 MARINUS VAN DER MERWE 11519 M 2:08:50
626 IAN GELDENHUYS OLD EDWARDIANS 22349 M 2:08:52
627 ELIZABETH BEZUIDENHOUT 10644 F 2:08:52
628 SONJA VAN DER SCHYFF NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 10917 F 2:08:53
629 ANRIA DU TOIT 11414 F 2:08:54
630 LIEZL BADENHORST 10329 F 2:08:55
631 MARIé DE KOCK 11278 F 2:09:02
632 NICOLA BLUE 10596 F 2:09:04
633 EDWARD MOTLISEN MOGASHOA UL 12019 M 2:09:06
634 ELMARIE VAN NIEKERK BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 11170 F 2:09:19
635 SILVERO DE OLIV E'SILVA RUN WALK FOR LIFE - ALBERTON 10438 M 2:09:21
636 SUE PRATT KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 10742 F 2:09:21
637 BENE OTTO 11339 F 2:09:22
638 TROY OTTO 11341 M 2:09:23
639 MARK PRIOR LVCC 11299 M 2:09:23
640 JEANE RETIEF RWFL 10747 F 2:09:26
641 ELAINE VAN DAM BORN2RUN 11246 F 2:09:29
642 CHRISTELLE VAN RENSBURG AFFIES 11428 F 2:09:35
643 TREVOR EKSTEEN HPMRR 10626 M 2:09:36
644 ELMARIE JANSE V RENSBURG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12531 F 2:09:38
645 MARILISE STEINBERG 10587 F 2:09:38
646 WILLIAM STEINBERG 10630 M 2:09:38
647 BAKARI KALUMBILO JOZI 12748 M 2:09:42
648 MARILIZE SCHEEPERS TEAM VITALITY 10754 F 2:09:49
649 LANE LOUBSER 11110 F 2:09:52
650 CHARLES MASIYA 12879 M 2:09:52
651 ERNA VOSLOO RANDBURG HARRIERS 23412 F 2:09:53
652 TIFFANY WEELSON TEAM VITALITY 10778 F 2:09:54
653 DAVE MILLER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 10727 M 2:09:57
654 FLIP DU PREEZ 12830 M 2:09:57
655 DANIEL TREURNICH VITALITY 11242 M 2:10:04
656 ANNAMARIE VAN BRAKEL NELSRPUIT MARATHON 12815 F 2:10:07
657 SALLY GEORGE RANDBURG HARRIERS 12672 F 2:10:12
658 ADRIAAN DELPORT ASSEGAAI 11570 M 2:10:16
659 SANDRA AYERST 11502 F 2:10:27
660 SIPHO NKOSI 12364 M 2:10:30
661 MARLESE VERMEULEN RUN ZONE 10979 F 2:10:32
662 NADINE KRITZINGER 11284 F 2:10:35
663 SAARTJIE GOUWS 11355 F 2:10:37
664 JENNY INGRAM BENONI NORTHERNS 22930 F 2:10:37
665 CASSIM MOTLA 12791 M 2:10:38
666 HANLIE HOLTSHAUZEN PRIVATE 11258 F 2:10:38
667 SANTA NEL NO 10155 F 2:10:46
668 VERNICIA JEAN-PIERRE 10945 F 2:10:46
669 DIEDERIK JACOBU DE SWARDT NONE 11005 M 2:10:50
670 DEON DE JONGH 11022 M 2:10:50
671 JOHAN VERMAAK BEESLAAR JACARANDA 11326 M 2:10:52
672 NICKY HASTINGS BENONI HARRIERS 10341 F 2:10:53
673 LUSCHKE GELDENHUYS 10682 F 2:10:54
674 MICHAEL DRYDEN FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNER 22451 M 2:10:57
675 HAYLEY HOLTZHAUSEN HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS 11546 F 2:10:58
676 ELIZABETH CRICK BORN 2 RUN 10449 F 2:11:01
677 TEGAN BAKER 11235 F 2:11:04
678 HEATHER STANTON HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS RUNNING C 10180 F 2:11:04
679 JACKIE DE JAGER MIDACK 11418 F 2:11:07
680 JOHNY PARTES 12744 M 2:11:08
681 JANLOUIS RAS NEDBANK LVCC 12713 M 2:11:09
682 MARIE MILLAR FLORIDA 10336 F 2:11:12
683 CHARMAINE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 12876 F 2:11:13
684 JOLANDE JANSE VAN RENSBURG IRENE 11619 F 2:11:13
685 ALBERT WOLFAARD WOLFAARDT SECUNDA 11571 M 2:11:18
686 ALEC BLAIR LVCC 11572 M 2:11:18
687 CHRIS VAN WYK BOKSBURG AC 10815 M 2:11:20
688 AVALENE BATEMAN DISCOVERY 10162 F 2:11:21
689 ELZA DIEDERICKS OVERKRUIN ATLETIEKKLUB 10300 F 2:11:30
690 DAVE ABDO SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 23045 M 2:11:31
691 ALRETHA DU PLESSIS ROODEPOORT 11176 F 2:11:32
692 TETELO MAHLASE 12400 F 2:11:35
693 JEFF HUDSON 21329 M 2:11:43
694 BENITA LIEBENBERG RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11720 F 2:11:44
695 ELJANE VAN DER WALT 10826 F 2:11:44
696 FRANS MURRAY 10418 M 2:11:46
697 BOSMAN GROBLER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 10544 M 2:11:48
698 MIEKE GELDENHUYS 11468 F 2:11:48
699 CAREL HUNLUN MALUTI MULTISPORT 11024 M 2:11:48
700 GRANT GILBURT 11256 M 2:11:51
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 NELLIE JAMES AMANZIMTOTI 11286 F 2:11:53
702 TRAYER-LEA JONES 11455 F 2:11:53
703 NATALIE MAY N/A 10255 F 2:11:55
704 COBUS PIENAAR RWFL 12766 M 2:11:56
705 YOLANDI UYS PRIVATE 10047 F 2:12:00
706 MPUMELELO ZWANE 12817 M 2:12:09
707 MARCO VAN TONDER MIDRAND STRIDERS 11486 M 2:12:11
708 ELIZE UYS MAGNOLIA 12854 F 2:12:20
709 ANNA-RETHA BOTHA KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 11141 F 2:12:24
710 JACOBUS LOURENS NONE 11260 M 2:12:24
711 ENGELA VAN DER MERWE KRUGERSDORP RUNNING CLUB 11367 F 2:12:24
712 WILLIAM LABURN BORN2RUN 11732 M 2:12:25
713 PRATISH NICHHA NONE 11085 M 2:12:27
714 PIETER JOUBERT FIT 2000 BEDFORDVIEW 10085 M 2:12:29
715 PHILIP KOEGELENBERG TEAM VITALITY 10389 M 2:12:30
716 ANTON ROOS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10748 M 2:12:34
717 PAUL SWART 12880 M 2:12:34
718 CORNELIA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE ALBERTON 11708 F 2:12:34
719 ALET PRETORIUS ESKOM 10056 F 2:12:36
720 DIETER VAN SCHALKWYK NONE 11008 M 2:12:37
721 ANSIE VAN SCHALKWYK NONE 11007 F 2:12:38
722 MARINA ERASMUS 10288 F 2:12:40
723 PJ KRUGER 10289 M 2:12:41
724 CONRAD BLAKE RAC 10287 M 2:12:41
725 CORLIA FALNE PRETORIA POLISIE CLUB 12809 F 2:12:42
726 THINA WOLMARANS HOEDSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11125 F 2:12:52
727 TESSA WILSON 10784 F 2:12:53
728 KEVIN SCHRAVESANDE 11320 M 2:12:53
729 LOUIS VAN DER WALT TEAM VITALITY 11347 M 2:12:53
730 HENNIE KOTZE 32 GI 10844 M 2:12:53
731 ANKE OOSTHUIZEN OOSTHUIZEN 11539 F 2:12:55
732 THEUNIS JOHANNE DU PLESSIS 11687 M 2:12:55
733 ANITA HURTER KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 11579 F 2:12:56
734 ANDREA HATTINGH 11577 F 2:12:56
735 GAVIN BERNDT TEAM VITALITY 10032 M 2:12:57
736 CARINE LANGUAGE LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB 10434 F 2:12:57
737 LIZETTE DU PREEZ TEAM VITALITY 10041 F 2:13:00
738 BILLY MEINTJIES 12813 M 2:13:02
739 GIVEN PHIRI NELSPRUIT MARATHON 12835 M 2:13:03
740 GRANT SUTHERLAND MIDACK 23811 M 2:13:05
741 PAULINA MUNSAMY FLORIDA 12655 F 2:13:05
742 MICHELLE HARMSE 10892 F 2:13:10
743 WILLIAM DU PREEZ GHRC 10202 M 2:13:12
744 AYANDA MVANDABA FARANANI 21031 F 2:13:14
745 MOFFAT LEKOBA 12345 M 2:13:19
746 LOUIS ADLEM 11185 M 2:13:21
747 THEMBA MNISI 12024 M 2:13:23
748 THABISO SIKHONDE 11088 M 2:13:24
749 ETHEL BUDENHORST 12839 F 2:13:27
750 CONRAAD BOOYENS KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 10223 M 2:13:28
751 SASKIA PIETERS 11500 F 2:13:30
752 ZANDILE MANANA 11419 M 2:13:32
753 SUZANNE STANDER IRENE 11567 F 2:13:34
754 BARBARA GROBLER HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 11473 F 2:13:35
755 SIHLE NINGIZA GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 10916 F 2:13:39
756 JENNY NEUPER OVERKRUIN 10259 F 2:13:42
757 TRACEY WINTER K WAY JEPPE 10304 F 2:13:42
758 ADRIEN JACOBS NONE 11069 F 2:13:45
759 SIMON SHAKOANE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12535 M 2:13:47
760 NICOLETTE PRINGLE 11154 F 2:13:52
761 RENE JANSEN OOS -MOOT 10212 F 2:13:54
762 RONEL OTTO ESKOM 10126 F 2:13:55
763 TONI NAUDE BENONI NORTHERNS 21863 F 2:13:56
764 HENRI LOURENS 10387 M 2:14:02
765 GERRIT WISSING PPMK 11206 M 2:14:02
766 EMMA MUZZELL 10732 F 2:14:05
767 MIEMIE RUDLING KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 22077 F 2:14:06
768 FREDERIQUE VELD VELDHUIS 10831 F 2:14:08
769 JONI MCDONALD ASSEGAAI 11480 F 2:14:09
770 ENA-MARIE HEWITT VITALITY 12668 F 2:14:12
771 Unknown Partic. 12667 12667 M 2:14:13
772 BETHANY PIENAAR VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 11368 F 2:14:13
773 JOHANNA CERISIER 10080 F 2:14:19
774 WILLEM VAN DER MERWE MEDIHELP 10366 M 2:14:21
775 JOMARI BOTHA 10572 F 2:14:28
776 JEANNE DE POWER TEAM VITALITY 10232 F 2:14:28
777 DIRK DE WET 12790 M 2:14:28
778 MIKE NOTLEY VITALITY 20530 M 2:14:29
779 WILFRIED PETERS 11327 M 2:14:33
780 LINETTE JANSE V RENSBURG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12536 F 2:14:35
781 LEANDRI LE GRANGE 10871 F 2:14:35
782 YVONNE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG MAGNOLIA 10637 F 2:14:36
783 ANDRE LE GRANGE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 10798 M 2:14:39
784 LISINDA VAN ZYL RANDBURG HARIERS 10582 F 2:14:45
785 RUDY HUYSEN PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10195 M 2:14:49
786 SF STEYN 11677 M 2:14:50
787 FRANCOIS DU PLOOY 20070 M 2:14:55
788 OUPA MALETE 10901 M 2:14:57
789 NASREEN OMAR 11653 F 2:14:59
790 ANIKA DU TOIT 11255 F 2:15:00
791 MARINDA BOUWER 10225 F 2:15:03
792 MARGERY VAN NIEKERK ESKOM 11114 F 2:15:03
793 NOEL WEHMEYER ESKOM 10039 M 2:15:03
794 ESZTER RAPANOS PHOBIANS 22316 F 2:15:08
795 SASHA-JADE GLODEK FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 10608 F 2:15:10
796 HANNES SWANEPOEL VITALITY 10497 M 2:15:11
797 ZADIA LUBBE NA 10398 F 2:15:12
798 ZAMANDULO MAYEKISO FAT CATS 22712 F 2:15:12
799 BRAD BEIRA 10640 M 2:15:14
800 ZINELLE CARSTENS GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS 10525 F 2:15:14
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
801 ABRIE VAN DER BERG 10440 M 2:15:14
802 CHRISTO OLIVER THE BICYCLING COMPANY 10420 M 2:15:17
803 FRANS LUCK 11426 M 2:15:18
804 MARCIA MALINGA N/A 11635 F 2:15:20
805 TOM WEYS BRAKPAN 11690 M 2:15:22
806 SBOGAKONKE MAVUNDLA LEGOGOTE 12654 F 2:15:28
807 MATTHEW ALTENKIRK SKUKUZA MARATHON CLUB 11382 M 2:15:30
808 Unknown Partic. 12380 12380 M 2:15:35
809 SULET CHRISTIE MEDIHELP 11068 F 2:15:37
810 CHUMA MTENGWANE SOLIDARITY 11511 F 2:15:38
811 JACKIE PELLEW NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA 10847 F 2:15:41
812 LEON BEXUIDENHOUT 12736 M 2:15:45
813 MASEKGONYANA MAKGWANE ESKOM 10091 M 2:15:47
814 CELESTE TORLINE 11174 F 2:15:53
815 JUAN VISSER VITALITY 10465 M 2:15:54
816 MELISSA COMBRINK 11642 F 2:15:55
817 NOWETHU SIGWANE NGCULWINI ATHLETICS CLUB 11560 F 2:15:56
818 JAPIE HARMSE KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 10849 M 2:15:59
819 SHANNON DAVIS 10656 F 2:16:04
820 NERINE CLOETE 10393 F 2:16:06
821 STANLEY HOWARD FREIMAN 10097 M 2:16:07
822 ROBYN SHER TEAM VITALITY 11020 F 2:16:08
823 JOHAN GREYLING ACRW 21981 M 2:16:10
824 DUNE ESTERHUIZEN AGN AFFIES 12026 F 2:16:15
825 CHARLOTTE MOORE 10386 F 2:16:15
826 KIRSTEN ZWEERS NOT APPLICABLE 11232 F 2:16:17
827 PIETRA SMIT 11495 F 2:16:18
828 JOHAN SMIT 12779 M 2:16:18
829 RUDI LOMBARD 11737 M 2:16:23
830 MARCO VINHAS 11186 M 2:16:27
831 COLETTE KRUGER 11594 F 2:16:27
832 CARIEN VANDERLINDE RAN ATHLETIC CLUBA 10810 F 2:16:29
833 ROBERT MOSELAKYAMI 11990 M 2:16:30
834 TAMSYN HULBERT STEYL 11124 F 2:16:30
835 PETRO OLIVER THE BICYCLING COMPANY 10421 F 2:16:30
836 CLARISSA KRUGER NONE 11099 F 2:16:30
837 HENDRIA VELDTMANN LEGOGOTE 11547 F 2:16:32
838 ALLEN KOTZE VITALITY 10361 M 2:16:33
839 PHILIP PRETORIUS TEAM VITALITY 10499 M 2:16:37
840 MAGDEL FURTER HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 10083 F 2:16:37
841 BLYTHE TAPPIN PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 10354 F 2:16:39
842 MARINDA NEETHLING BERTS BRICKS 11712 F 2:16:42
843 SYLVIE HARDY TEAM VITALITY AC 10360 F 2:16:44
844 MATTHEW EMANUEL 10888 M 2:16:56
845 SUZETTE SCHOEMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST 11181 F 2:17:01
846 ANAMARIE STONE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST 11180 F 2:17:01
847 TRUDIE GIBSON RWFL NWN 11722 F 2:17:02
848 SEAPEI RAMELA TEAM VITALITY 11433 F 2:17:02
849 RICHARD WULFSOHN RANDBURG HARRIERS 11672 M 2:17:04
850 BRONWYN MANDICH RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE WELTEVRE 10006 F 2:17:08
851 QUINTIN ENGELBRECHT 10677 M 2:17:19
852 STEPHNIE DE VILLIERS 10665 F 2:17:21
853 SAMANTHA WINTER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 11061 F 2:17:23
854 CRAIG TYLER 11466 M 2:17:26
855 ABEL LAMOLA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11090 M 2:17:33
856 NAZEEM NORODIEN 10594 M 2:17:35
857 DOUGLAS WILLIAMS RPMK 12012 M 2:17:36
858 WAYNE JOHNSON MEDIHELP MULTISPORT CLUB 11259 M 2:17:38
859 ANKE BERLING ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB 11510 F 2:17:39
860 YVONNE BAER RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10941 F 2:17:39
861 SIBUSISU MNSINI 12398 M 2:17:40
862 LIZELLE SWANEPOEL ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPU 11040 F 2:17:43
863 MARIGE COOPER ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12544 F 2:17:44
864 BEVERLEY BOYES AGAPE 12377 F 2:17:50
865 MIEMIE LIEBENBERG PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 10130 F 2:17:51
866 CHARNE GROBLER MEDIHELP 11095 F 2:18:07
867 AMANDA LIEBENBERG M.A.D MULTISPORT 11233 F 2:18:12
868 SIMON GOUWELOOS 10611 M 2:18:18
869 JANA SMITH VITALITY 10131 F 2:18:22
870 SHARON VAN REENEN 10081 F 2:18:27
871 SINDISO NTULI 12771 F 2:18:28
872 BRUNO SOTTOCORONA TROISPORT 10373 M 2:18:29
873 BRYAN RADLEY NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 10548 M 2:18:29
874 BILAL SULEMAN 12769 M 2:18:30
875 CARMEN SAVVA UNATTACHED 10012 F 2:18:32
876 DUMISANI HLOPHE NGCULWINI ATHLETIC CLUB 11139 M 2:18:32
877 ADELE TANNER-TREMAINE CHAPPIES 22226 F 2:18:33
878 MARIUS SCHEEPERS BETHAL 10882 M 2:18:36
879 GERRIE GROENEWALD BETHAL 10456 M 2:18:36
880 DENISE WOLFAARDT SECUNDA 11598 F 2:18:38
881 GLEN PELLEW NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA 10840 M 2:18:40
882 DEON BONTHUYS TEAM VITALITY 11370 M 2:18:42
883 TARIK ELMO 12792 M 2:18:45
884 SUSAN WILKINS RUN ZONE A.C. 11123 F 2:18:45
885 RONEL KOLVER RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 11499 F 2:18:48
886 GILLIAN PRESTON STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB (SPRING 10838 F 2:18:48
887 MANEI KRUGER PRETORIA POLISIE CLUB 12807 F 2:18:49
888 HANLIE MOSS BERTS BRICKS 10306 F 2:18:50
889 RIAMARI SCHOOMBEE BENONI HARRIERS 10348 F 2:18:51
890 VANESSA VAN DYK KOMATIPOORT 10111 F 2:18:55
891 LEON KLEM NONE 11113 M 2:19:00
892 PAULINE ROBBERTS 11084 F 2:19:00
893 HENK LE ROUX VITALITY 10116 M 2:19:01
894 LUNGILE SITHOLE 11628 M 2:19:03
895 LUCKY MAGAGULA ESKOM 11555 M 2:19:06
896 CACI RADLEY NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 10549 F 2:19:06
897 ANNEMARIE ROELOFFZE NEDBANK NELSPRUIT LVCC 10159 F 2:19:10
898 SANTIE TOLMAY LE CLUB TZANEEN 10913 F 2:19:12
899 LUCAS MASEKO 11998 M 2:19:16
900 CHIQUITA FOSTER LIBERTY 11590 F 2:19:18
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
901 JENNIFER SUTHERLAND 10349 F 2:19:19
902 NHLANDLA FAKUDE 12025 M 2:19:23
903 LAUREN CILLIERS N/A 10054 F 2:19:29
904 GERRIT VAN STADEN BOKSBURG AC 22326 M 2:19:29
905 DERRYN VAN STADEN 10822 F 2:19:29
906 MCGREGGOR NTULI LOVE RUNNING 10734 M 2:19:30
907 CHRIS LANDMAN 10551 M 2:19:32
908 CHRIZELDA DAVEL TUKS 11591 F 2:19:32
909 LIZEL NEL TZANEEN 11984 F 2:19:37
910 KARIEN VAN SCHOOR ST. JOHN€S COLLEGE CLUB 10466 F 2:19:38
911 JOHAN BASSON LEGOGOTEVILLAGE 12814 M 2:19:41
912 Unknown Partic. 12633 12633 M 2:19:43
913 BRETT HARRIS 10806 M 2:19:46
914 RENSKE BRIEL 12832 F 2:19:47
915 CARIN VAN NIEKERK 11451 F 2:19:47
916 CATHRYN ENSLIE 12803 F 2:19:48
917 NEVILLE EGAN RAND ROAD WARRIOTS 10192 M 2:19:55
918 MIRRIAM MATHEBULA 11648 F 2:19:55
919 CECILE VAN NIEKERK ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 21092 F 2:19:57
920 CHRIS CLOETE 12827 M 2:19:57
921 NICOLE BILAP NSEGBE RODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 10645 F 2:19:58
922 DENNIS SIKHONDZE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11599 M 2:20:00
923 SIBUSISO SIMBA SELF 11522 M 2:20:05
924 ESMERALDI SMITH 12804 F 2:20:07
925 NATASHA BANNERMAN MEYERTON 10494 F 2:20:08
926 THULANI NKOSI 11729 M 2:20:13
927 CAROLINA MEYER SUNNING HILL STRIDERS 11731 F 2:20:13
928 ISABEL PIENAAR NEDBANK LVCC 10741 F 2:20:19
929 ANDRE VOSLOO NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 10536 M 2:20:23
930 STEVEN DIKE 10667 M 2:20:38
931 ZITHA VAN DER WAL 11537 F 2:20:39
932 LOURENS ERASMUS AGAPE 11211 M 2:20:40
933 EUNICE MBUYANE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12533 F 2:20:44
934 SETSABILE DLAMINI NGCULWINI ATHLETICS CLUB 11566 F 2:20:47
935 RONELL KNOETZE RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUI 11674 F 2:20:47
936 JANE MABUZA 11967 F 2:20:48
937 MNDENI COMFORT KHUMALO NONE 10490 M 2:20:49
938 MELANIE BUWALDA BORN 2 RUN 10422 F 2:20:55
939 TALIA KILFOIL JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 10619 F 2:20:57
940 NELISIWE ZUMA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12543 F 2:20:59
941 ANTOINETTE MOORE FFR 10730 F 2:21:04
942 ERIC SMUTS WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 11248 M 2:21:04
943 SYDNEY ECKLEY STRIDERS 10673 M 2:21:05
944 RUNGANO KANDANDAMBI SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 11535 M 2:21:08
945 AMY SCHULTZ FIT 2000 10345 F 2:21:12
946 STHEMBISO MABUZA 11987 M 2:21:18
947 CHERICE BOTHMA LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 11378 F 2:21:20
948 MARETHA VAN ZYL 10424 F 2:21:27
949 PAUL VAN ZYL 10425 M 2:21:27
950 HENRY SHUTTLEWORTH PHOBIANS 10435 M 2:21:28
951 SANDRA LEE VITALITY 11087 F 2:21:29
952 DONOVAN LEE VITALITY 11073 M 2:21:29
953 MAUREEN VISSER NONE 11264 F 2:21:36
954 STEPHANIE TOMBS LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 11315 F 2:21:36
955 CARON MARAIS BOSCH 11463 F 2:21:37
956 KEGO NXUMALO MANONI 11436 F 2:21:42
957 MPHO NETSHIOMBO IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 11282 F 2:21:45
958 ROBBIE LUNDIE ASSEGAAI MARATHON KLUB 10364 M 2:21:46
959 CYQELLE FINCHAM 12370 F 2:21:52
960 JENNIFER JOYNT PLANET FITNESS MODERN ATHLETE 10704 F 2:21:58
961 OUBAAS SMIT ARETE SPORT CLUB 11435 M 2:22:03
962 SIMPHIWE WANGA 12715 M 2:22:08
963 BRIAN BASSON DISCOVERY 10807 M 2:22:09
964 BEVERLEY LORETZ RWFL 10035 F 2:22:15
965 VERNON VILJOEN PRIVATE 10628 M 2:22:16
966 MALECMI SHABANGU 12000 M 2:22:18
967 DUMISANI PHATHWA 11982 M 2:22:18
968 VANESSA GARTLAND 11000 F 2:22:22
969 WILLIAM FOSTER 12629 M 2:22:31
970 RELY RESST 12344 M 2:22:32
971 ANISA KARACHIA JOZI X 12885 F 2:22:34
972 MOHAMMED DAWOOD JOZI X 10895 M 2:22:34
973 MARTIN DE KOCK MEDIHELP 10663 M 2:22:34
974 TANITA LABUSCHAGNE 11319 F 2:22:34
975 SIFISO MAKHATHINI 12872 M 2:22:35
976 MARILYN JORDAAN LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 12828 F 2:22:37
977 CESILE BARNARD LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 12711 F 2:22:37
978 ANETTE BOTHA STRAND 12717 F 2:22:54
979 MARIQUE CHRISTI DU PLESSIS 11636 F 2:22:57
980 HANS VAN VREDEN N/A 11387 M 2:22:59
981 NELL ERIKSSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 11425 F 2:23:02
982 SYGMAN MNISI 12819 M 2:23:02
983 MIRANDI BEKKER LLCC 12776 F 2:23:05
984 JIMMY MOKWAPE POLOKWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 11034 M 2:23:06
985 HENNIE LESSING SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 10566 M 2:23:06
986 ANRE WESTSTRATE PHOBIANS 10949 F 2:23:07
987 BONGO MAWELA MIDRAND STRIDERS 10254 M 2:23:11
988 JAN-LOUIS SNYMAN NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH 11208 M 2:23:12
989 DURANDI SNYMAN NEDBANK RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH 11205 F 2:23:12
990 JANNIE LISTER NONE 11616 M 2:23:13
991 RUAN BEYLEFELD 10990 M 2:23:20
992 LOUIS FOURIE 11724 M 2:23:20
993 TELANIE VENTER IRENE 11684 F 2:23:23
994 SIMONE DU PREEZ 12374 F 2:23:25
995 DIRK FOURIE OOS-MOOT ATLETIEKKLUB 10205 M 2:23:32
996 MEGHAN COLESHAW 11046 F 2:23:39
997 NICHOLAS DOHERTY BIGARA NA 11656 M 2:23:43
998 PATRICK ANGUS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12540 M 2:23:54
999 RUSSELL EDWARDS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 20394 M 2:23:57
1000 NATHANIEL MATHAILA 12618 M 2:24:02
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1001 KIM VENTER MIDACK 10069 F 2:24:03
1002 JENNY GRIMWOOD RAND ATHLETICS 10431 F 2:24:06
1003 THABISA MAKHUBELA ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12537 F 2:24:09
1004 CHEVONNE REYNOLDS 11096 F 2:24:09
1005 SOFIE SIGRIST TEAM VITALITY 10516 F 2:24:10
1006 GAVIN FISCHER KWAY JEPPE 10833 M 2:24:11
1007 NICHOLAS TYE 11117 M 2:24:12
1008 YOLANDI STEYN 12037 F 2:24:18
1009 LYDIA SCHOLTZ 11042 F 2:24:19
1010 RETHA DU TOIT POTTIES ATLETIEKKLUB 10671 F 2:24:21
1011 STEPHANUS LABUSCHAGNE CENTRAL GAUTING ATHLETICS SAND 11461 M 2:24:21
1012 DIVAN VAN STRAATEN DISCOVERY 11072 M 2:24:22
1013 THABO LUSSHABE 12632 M 2:24:25
1014 HENK BREYTENBACH TEAM VITALITY 10843 M 2:24:27
1015 ULRICH LANDMAN TEAM VITALITY 10931 M 2:24:28
1016 MORNE FLEWII 12833 M 2:24:31
1017 PHAKAMILE GWAMBE 12823 F 2:24:32
1018 COLLEEN KRUGER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11595 F 2:24:34
1019 SUZETTE PRINSLOO RANDBURG HARRIERS 10519 F 2:24:43
1020 NCAMISO NJABULO TWALA NGCULWINI ATHLETICS CLUB 11384 M 2:24:44
1021 MARY DE KOCK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11277 F 2:24:51
1022 ANDREA BASSINGTHWAIGHTE 10799 F 2:24:54
1023 JORINA VAN ROOYEN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 11518 F 2:24:56
1024 EURIKA DU PLESSIS FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 11103 F 2:25:08
1025 YOLANDI BEETGE LVCC 10367 F 2:25:09
1026 MPHO MAKHAVHU 12664 M 2:25:17
1027 LERIKA VAN DER VYVER 12373 F 2:25:21
1028 MONIQUE OLIVIER RWFL 11216 F 2:25:22
1029 JOEY GOTKIN ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 10684 M 2:25:23
1030 SHOAYB ABRAHAMS 11501 M 2:25:23
1031 TRACY DE ABREU RANBURG HARRIERS 11191 F 2:25:23
1032 WARRICK ELTON 10935 M 2:25:25
1033 JOHANN BERNARD BRITZ 10432 M 2:25:26
1034 ODDETTE GAIO RUN/WALK FOR LIFE - ALBERTON 10436 F 2:25:27
1035 MELVIN WALDECK RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 21522 M 2:25:28
1036 ETIENNE SOINE 11516 M 2:25:30
1037 KARABO MOKOBANE 11981 M 2:25:31
1038 KAREN KRITZINGER 10861 F 2:25:37
1039 JENNIFER JOOSTE KHOSA 20427 F 2:25:38
1040 SANETTE MATTHEUS PRIVATE 10108 F 2:25:40
1041 ALFRED THIBELA MINERALS AC 11718 M 2:25:43
1042 REON KNOETZE 12782 M 2:25:44
1043 ROELIEN KNOETE 12783 F 2:25:44
1044 GERTRUD DU TOIT 10457 F 2:25:46
1045 CAROL WROBEL HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 11363 F 2:25:52
1046 KATHERINE LEVY 11036 F 2:25:59
1047 RETHA KNOETZE PMWC 10340 F 2:26:07
1048 BELINDA FORMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10028 F 2:26:12
1049 OLGA SMIT AFFIES 11293 F 2:26:23
1050 GUS VAN NIEKERK 11183 M 2:26:24
1051 JANINE COETZER 12743 F 2:26:28
1052 LINDSAY BOOYSEN 22411 F 2:26:31
1053 THULANI SINGWANE 11568 M 2:26:35
1054 WERNER SCHADE 11155 M 2:26:42
1055 BERNICE VAN DER MERWE VTM 10950 F 2:26:46
1056 JOHANN ETSEBETH MOMENTUM OUTDOOR 11618 M 2:26:47
1057 LIZL ETSEBETH MOMEMTUM OUTDOOR 10236 M 2:26:47
1058 LUCKY MBONANE 12343 M 2:26:54
1059 JOSH O'NEILL 11374 M 2:26:55
1060 ANNALIZE MEYER BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 11145 F 2:26:57
1061 DEMAR LE ROUX PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10448 M 2:26:59
1062 SIBONGILE KGANANE TUKS 10244 F 2:27:00
1063 ASHEN RAGUNANDAN NA 11582 M 2:27:01
1064 ZWAKELE MASUKU 12369 M 2:27:03
1065 AURA KEMP 10707 F 2:27:03
1066 DUNSANI GADLELA TUBUNGU RUNNERS 11604 M 2:27:11
1067 BONGIWE SALELWAKO TUBUNGU RUNNERS 11342 F 2:27:11
1068 MARIA GROBLER 12886 M 2:27:15
1069 JACQUI MIENIE TEAM VITALITY 10077 F 2:27:17
1070 SHIRLEY BUCHHOLTZ PIRATES 10513 F 2:27:17
1071 MMALERATO MOFOKENG 11083 F 2:27:19
1072 NICOLE KETTLES JEPPE QUANDOM 10220 F 2:27:22
1073 CARINA OOSTHUIZEN 12794 F 2:27:28
1074 JOHANNES DE BEER KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 11448 M 2:27:28
1075 MICHAEL EMMANUE HOLTON EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10693 M 2:27:30
1076 KYLE ALLEN DAWKINS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 11727 M 2:27:30
1077 DEON EHLERS SAPS GAUTENG ATHLETICS CLUB 20075 M 2:27:32
1078 HELENE VAN VUUREN MEDIHELP 11052 F 2:27:37
1079 RONNY MNSINI LEGOGOTE 12353 M 2:27:37
1080 MBALI XULU 12716 F 2:27:39
1081 SUSAN KATRAKAZAS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10617 F 2:27:41
1082 THOZAMA NGQAKAYI 11506 F 2:27:43
1083 DELIA CECILIA WHEELER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 10782 F 2:27:45
1084 DELISILE BOITTMAN 12001 F 2:27:45
1085 MELANIE PRETORIUS RUN WALK4LIFE 10082 F 2:27:45
1086 ERINE ROSSOUW RUN ZONE 10828 F 2:27:45
1087 BERNADETTE NORMAN GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 10163 F 2:27:46
1088 ANTOINETTE COETZEE 10230 F 2:27:46
1089 DALENE CRONJE 10554 F 2:27:48
1090 HENRIETTE HEINE HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 10307 F 2:27:54
1091 JH HARRY WICHERS HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 20037 M 2:27:55
1092 STUART MCKECHNIE 11527 M 2:28:00
1093 MARIKA CRONJE RANDBURG HARRIERS 10475 F 2:28:04
1094 DEREK KIRKBY GREENSTONE RUNNING CLUB 10709 M 2:28:05
1095 PAOLO BOSCHETTI SUNWARD ATHLETIC CLUB 10369 M 2:28:06
1096 BRIAN GOULD SUNWARD ATHLETIC CLUB 11536 M 2:28:06
1097 TRACEY HICKS SUNWARD ATHLETIC CLUB 10370 F 2:28:06
1098 CHANEL HOMAN 10952 F 2:28:08
1099 JAN HENDRIK KOTZE NONE 11615 M 2:28:09
1100 NICOLENE KOTZE LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 11658 F 2:28:09
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1101 CORNEI SPIES 10553 F 2:28:09
1102 ZUKI WILLIE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 11697 F 2:28:12
1103 MELANIE CHRISTIE ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 10980 F 2:28:15
1104 JODI FITTINGHOFF 10855 F 2:28:15
1105 EDWARD PHAKULA 12856 M 2:28:16
1106 SAMANTHA JESSIMAN DISCOVERY 10154 F 2:28:20
1107 DAVE VAN VEENHUYZEN WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 11514 M 2:28:22
1108 BLADE VAN DEN BERG BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 11585 M 2:28:26
1109 MEGAN RUSSELL BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 11641 F 2:28:26
1110 SHONISANI MATHOMA 12378 F 2:28:27
1111 FRITS KLAVER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 10790 M 2:28:35
1112 LEONI STRACHAN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 10789 F 2:28:35
1113 SCHALK VILJOEN RANDBURG HARRIERS 11161 M 2:28:42
1114 MARYNA RUSSELL VITALITY 10753 F 2:28:42
1115 LARA SMIT AFFIES 11268 F 2:28:44
1116 SUNE JORDAAN SOLIDARITY 10098 F 2:28:45
1117 KELLY WHITLOW FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 10102 F 2:28:47
1118 JITUS MASEKO 11997 M 2:28:50
1119 HEATHER GOSLIN RWFL 11028 F 2:28:54
1120 ZUBAIR PARUK JACARANDA 11182 M 2:28:57
1121 TASNEEM MUKADAM JACARANDA 10996 F 2:28:57
1122 COLIN PREOTRIUS 12846 M 2:28:58
1123 DAWN FLIER RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10023 F 2:28:59
1124 ANNELISE BOTHA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 12663 F 2:28:59
1125 GLAZELLE POHL RUNZONEAC 10013 F 2:29:00
1126 IGNATIUS POHL RUNZONEAC 10014 M 2:29:01
1127 KERRY ERIKSSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 11038 F 2:29:01
1128 THELMA JOUBERT 10401 F 2:29:02
1129 MARIETJIE ANNANDALE 11171 F 2:29:03
1130 GERHARD JOUBERT 10400 M 2:29:03
1131 RENE HARRIS DISCOVERY VITALITY 10600 F 2:29:07
1132 FRANCOIS JORDAAN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 10701 M 2:29:08
1133 LEANDIE CPETZEE 10973 F 2:29:11
1134 ALICE MYBURGH 11734 F 2:29:12
1135 TANIA HERWEG HI -PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUN 10362 F 2:29:13
1136 ROGER STURGESS RAC 11086 M 2:29:17
1137 ANDREW SAVILLE BENONI NORTHERNS AC 10339 M 2:29:18
1138 CANDICE SCOTT 10809 F 2:29:21
1139 LESIBA SEBOLA 12602 M 2:29:22
1140 MARIE-LOUISE BOOYENS KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB 10224 F 2:29:26
1141 KIRSTEN LYNCH RUN/ WALK FOR LIFE 11077 F 2:29:27
1142 ZETHU BHEMBE SRA RUNNING CLUB 11025 F 2:29:33
1143 NICOLETTE BADENHORST LEWENSENTRUM 11515 F 2:29:49
1144 MARIETHA CLAASSEN AMANZI 11487 F 2:29:53
1145 JOLANI DU PREEZ AMANZI 11509 F 2:29:53
1146 ASHLEY MANDICH RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE WELTEVRE 10005 F 2:29:55
1147 PETER IZGORSEK 10697 M 2:29:55
1148 ALICIA WILKEN AKASIA 10059 F 2:29:56
1149 ROXANNE MELODI MURRAY KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 11159 F 2:30:01
1150 TSHIMANGADZO BANDA ESKOM 11999 F 2:30:03
1151 Unknown Partic. 12351 12351 M 2:30:03
1152 ANDREW ERICH MCCABE PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10537 M 2:30:06
1153 KAROL JOSZKOWSKI 10052 M 2:30:11
1154 NADIA JOSZKOWSKI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 10504 F 2:30:12
1155 MONIQUE ORTON 10261 F 2:30:14
1156 SEGAMETSI THAI OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB CG 21678 F 2:30:17
1157 SHARLENE MEEDING RUN ZONE A.C. 10914 F 2:30:28
1158 CAREN VAN VUUREN TEAM VITALITY 12853 F 2:30:34
1159 LESLIE SHER DISCOVERY VITALITY 11269 M 2:30:38
1160 HANRI VENTER 12352 F 2:30:51
1161 ANA MONTEIRO 11399 F 2:30:52
1162 DEBORAH USHER GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 10956 F 2:30:53
1163 LAUREN BOYD DISCOVERY 11407 F 2:30:53
1164 JO MENNEN 10724 F 2:30:55
1165 DUDU MACU 12631 F 2:30:56
1166 JANI GREY BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 11162 F 2:30:59
1167 CLAIRE DE LANGE NEDBANK LVCC 11241 F 2:31:04
1168 LILIAN NAUDE NAUDE 11398 F 2:31:05
1169 WENDY STIDSTON RWFL ALBERTON 10936 F 2:31:06
1170 NOLA JOUBERT FIT 2000 BEDFORDVIEW 10084 F 2:31:09
1171 MARISA REES GREENSTONE HILLS RUNNING CLUB 10266 F 2:31:11
1172 NANDI ELIZABETH VAN WYK 10044 F 2:31:27
1173 MARISSA VAN NIEKERK L/S NELSPRUIT ATHLETICS CLUB 11251 F 2:31:33
1174 GEORGE ENSLIN HOEDSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11026 M 2:31:37
1175 REFILWE MOKANSE TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 11390 M 2:31:38
1176 POLLEN MATHABE NATIONAL DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC 11668 F 2:31:40
1177 JANEL VENTER VITALITY 11717 F 2:31:41
1178 JO POULSOM 11513 F 2:31:45
1179 CHRIS HOMAN RANDBURG HARRIERS 10694 M 2:31:45
1180 GILES MAYNARD 10458 M 2:31:51
1181 FAAN MULLER 10454 F 2:31:51
1182 ADRI VAN HEERDEN FIT PRETORIA 10275 F 2:31:52
1183 CARMEN TISSANG NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL G 11015 F 2:32:05
1184 DOUG DUNBAR PIRATES RUNNING CLUB 24059 M 2:32:05
1185 STEFAN ERASMUS 12539 M 2:32:08
1186 ANELENE ERASMUS RWFL 10678 F 2:32:08
1187 SELóMI TRüTER 11676 F 2:32:15
1188 ERIN ENGELBREG 10451 F 2:32:15
1189 WILLIE ENGELBREG 10521 M 2:32:19
1190 ZENA-MARIA SWANEPOEL RUN, WALK FOR LIFE 11431 F 2:32:29
1191 VANESSA GROBLER ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 10932 F 2:32:29
1192 HMA HENRIETTE HEINE HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNN 10019 F 2:32:33
1193 MONIQUE SMIT MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 10757 F 2:32:45
1194 PETRONELLA SITHEBE PHUMA KZN 10756 M 2:32:46
1195 MOIRA THLAGALE MANYONI 11136 F 2:32:48
1196 TREVOR NETSHIOMBO IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 11283 M 2:32:58
1197 CLAUDIA BLYTH RAND ROAD WARRIORS 11593 F 2:33:00
1198 JOHN AUERSWALD GERMISTON CALLIES 10856 M 2:33:00
1199 ADRI VAN DE WETERING VITALITY 10769 F 2:33:09
1200 NOMBULELO LUSHABA TEAM VITALITY 11661 F 2:33:12
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1201 ANDREW GALL ACCENTURE 10407 M 2:33:14
1202 JENE GALL 10406 F 2:33:15
1203 CLAIRE O'DONOGHUE MEDIHELP MULTI SPORT RACE CLUB 11098 F 2:33:15
1204 CHARLES MATHOMA 12379 M 2:33:17
1205 HANNES CILLIERS N/A 10053 M 2:33:19
1206 LYNDALL HERBST-DICKENS RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 11630 F 2:33:21
1207 EVAT MAHLANGU IRENE 12657 F 2:33:25
1208 CINDIE VAN ROOYEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 10121 F 2:33:31
1209 LOUISE NORTJE NEDBANK 10976 F 2:33:42
1210 WILNE JONKER STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 10939 F 2:33:42
1211 OUPA JOSIAH TSHULE EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB 11665 M 2:33:44
1212 FULATHA MTHOMBENI EMFULENI ATHLETICS CLUB 11607 F 2:33:45
1213 CELESTE ESQUINO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11239 F 2:33:46
1214 ELIZABETH BAKER PHOBIANS 10384 F 2:33:47
1215 LUCY MUNRO 11080 F 2:33:55
1216 LESEGO MASHISHI PANORAMA 10186 F 2:33:55
1217 NOKUTHULA NGWENYA SASOL MARATHON CLUB 11660 F 2:33:56
1218 CAMAGWINI REBE TEAM VITALITY 10743 F 2:34:02
1219 JENNA FOLEY 10680 F 2:34:07
1220 KATHARINE FOLEY 10681 F 2:34:07
1221 TSHIFHIWA MALIMA PMMC 10251 F 2:34:14
1222 CHRIS VAN RENSBURG WESTARIA 11012 M 2:34:16
1223 TATYANA ENGELBRECHT 10920 F 2:34:16
1224 LAUREN THOMAS 10351 F 2:34:17
1225 PIETER OBERHOLZER IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 10905 M 2:34:17
1226 EDWARD MATABELA 12800 M 2:34:22
1227 BONITA RENIERS 12708 F 2:34:23
1228 HAZEL PHAKULA POLOKWANE 12855 F 2:34:24
1229 LORRAINE MC LEAN JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS 10723 F 2:34:25
1230 PATRICIA PARKER RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10737 F 2:34:25
1231 ALMA FERREIRA RUNWALK FOR LIFE 11574 F 2:34:26
1232 JANINE WENTZEL 22366 F 2:34:29
1233 MEDONALD DLAMINI TUBUNGU 11985 M 2:34:31
1234 DEWALD VAN BILJOEN 12673 M 2:34:33
1235 MISACK MKHONZA 12627 M 2:34:41
1236 MARIA GROBBELAAR MIDACK 10881 F 2:34:48
1237 CANDICE ATTREE VITALITY 11094 F 2:35:02
1238 SARAH DE LANGE 10664 F 2:35:04
1239 Unknown Partic. 12014 12014 M 2:35:05
1240 GERHARD BOTHA 12384 M 2:35:05
1241 JAMES BLACK MAGNOLIA 12666 M 2:35:09
1242 MONGA MALEMEIA 12882 F 2:35:17
1243 BUKS BADENHORST RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 11393 M 2:35:19
1244 RAYNO VAN VUUREN TEAM VITALITY 10500 M 2:35:26
1245 ANNETJIE BREYDENBACH ALBERTON LEWENSSENTRUN 11092 F 2:35:27
1246 WILNA SMITH ALBERTON LEWENSSENTRUM 11089 F 2:35:27
1247 NOMPUCUKO SAM RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN RUSTENBU 10117 F 2:35:28
1248 JOANNE BERGH 10571 F 2:35:31
1249 ADELE KUHN 10115 F 2:35:33
1250 THANDO TETANA 12397 M 2:35:34
1251 RACHAEL BALLARD RWFL NELSPRUIT 10907 F 2:35:42
1252 SIFISO MASHIGO 12013 M 2:35:45
1253 MOSHATE MATLABJANE NONE 11559 F 2:35:45
1254 RODNEY BARNES BARNES ERWAT AC 11224 M 2:36:01
1255 TEMBALAMI SITHOLE RANDBURG HARRIERS 10363 M 2:36:06
1256 AMY PRINSLOO RANDBURG HARRIERS 11131 F 2:36:06
1257 SHIRLEY DIXON RUN WALK FOR LIFE ALBERTON 10233 F 2:36:13
1258 CONSTANT MEYERING RUNAVATION 10257 M 2:36:20
1259 VANESSA-LEE DA SILVA TEAM VITALITY 10179 F 2:36:26
1260 DAVID IVES 12636 M 2:36:27
1261 CARLA MOWAT 11394 F 2:36:37
1262 STEGMM COETSER 12772 M 2:36:38
1263 BIANCA DE PONTES 12032 F 2:36:40
1264 RICHELLE GLORIOSO 11222 F 2:36:54
1265 ADILLA HOOSEN JACARANDA ATHLETIC CLUB 10157 F 2:36:55
1266 MICHAEL GONEOS 11082 M 2:36:57
1267 TIYANI MADALANE 11063 F 2:37:01
1268 FUTHI SIMELANE 12789 F 2:37:04
1269 MEGAN COMPTON 10066 F 2:37:14
1270 ALAN BUCKLEY TEAM VITALITY 11194 M 2:37:15
1271 LYNDA RHODES RUNWALKFORLIFE FOURWAYS 10136 F 2:37:17
1272 ANDRIES V HEERDEN 12848 M 2:37:17
1273 LIANDRI STANDER 10875 F 2:37:19
1274 OKKO JACOBUS BE BEKKER VITALITY 11302 M 2:37:19
1275 ELZABé MEYER 10726 F 2:37:20
1276 CHARLENE NEL 10814 F 2:37:23
1277 PIERRE NEL BENONI NORTHERNS 10904 M 2:37:24
1278 JULIE CONRADIE BERTS BRICKS 10322 F 2:37:27
1279 TREVOR RENAULT GCH 11322 M 2:37:27
1280 EDDIE PATON GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 10556 M 2:37:27
1281 ANDY LAW GERMISTON CALLIES 11409 M 2:37:28
1282 ESTA LEROEX RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10829 F 2:37:31
1283 CINDY RETIEF KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 10446 F 2:37:32
1284 LINDA MDIKIZELA GAUTENG RUNNERS CLUB 12625 F 2:37:32
1285 LEWIS VAN DEVENTER 10311 M 2:37:38
1286 ILSE O CONNOR MEDIHELP SPORTS KLUB 10310 F 2:37:38
1287 ALTA VAN DER WALT STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 20993 F 2:37:39
1288 GENEVIEVE HARDY TEAM VITAITY 10176 F 2:37:40
1289 PETER FULLER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 12031 M 2:37:40
1290 ANINE BONTHUYS TEAM VITALITY 11369 F 2:37:42
1291 INA VAN DEN BERG SOLIDARITEIT 12863 F 2:37:48
1292 SALOME MEIRING TEAM VITALITY 10291 F 2:37:49
1293 VONETT SMIT SOLIDARITY 12029 F 2:37:50
1294 FRIK BEESLAAR RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 10961 M 2:37:51
1295 SUZETTE BEESLAAR RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 10995 F 2:37:51
1296 KHAYA SIBEKO TEM VITALITY 22004 M 2:37:57
1297 THOKOZANI NGCAMU 11066 M 2:38:02
1298 ANBUS BLAKEBOROUGH 12801 M 2:38:07
1299 CINDY DAVEL TUKS 11169 F 2:38:11
1300 KATHRIN MULLER RWFL 10864 F 2:38:20
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1301 RETHA DU RANDT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10601 F 2:38:22
1302 SOLLY MHAULE HAZYVIEW 12376 M 2:38:23
1303 FRANCO BADENHORST 12386 M 2:38:27
1304 LUZANNE JANSE VAN VUUREN NELSPRUIT MARATHON 12851 F 2:38:30
1305 AMANDA LEWIS NELSPRUIT MARATHON 12850 F 2:38:30
1306 GERRIE BRONKHORST PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10177 M 2:38:30
1307 NICO HUMAN 12387 M 2:38:32
1308 KERRY DE BRUYN BNAC 11533 F 2:38:33
1309 FANIE NAUDE BRONKHORSTSPRUIT 11252 M 2:38:44
1310 ZELNA BLACK MAGNOLIA 21809 F 2:38:45
1311 Unknown Partic. 12723 12723 M 2:38:46
1312 ADRI ACKERMANN TEAM VITALITY 11193 F 2:38:57
1313 SINAZO MTHIMKULU NEDBANK 23118 F 2:38:58
1314 SIDDIQA ENOUS TEAM VITALITY 10198 F 2:38:59
1315 SHEILA MACKENZIE MIDACK 11310 F 2:39:00
1316 SERGIO DANIELS TOP FORM 10197 M 2:39:00
1317 CHERYL NAUDE MIDACK 11017 F 2:39:00
1318 CHARMAINE SMIT MIDACK 11280 F 2:39:00
1319 LEONARD GOODCHILD 11965 M 2:39:01
1320 ELYDIA DE MONK K-WAY VOB 11057 F 2:39:03
1321 KARIN LOMAS NONE 10057 F 2:39:03
1322 ERDRIC DE KOCK SANDF 12360 M 2:39:05
1323 NEVILLE NICOLAU 10150 M 2:39:05
1324 SIMO SHONGWE TUBUNGU RUNNING CLUB 11492 M 2:39:09
1325 TIM ELLIS RANDBURG HARRIERS 10923 M 2:39:11
1326 ELLEN TSHABALALA 14780 F 2:39:12
1327 MARIUS VISSER TEAM VITALITY 11156 M 2:39:16
1328 PETRO NEL NONE 11119 F 2:39:23
1329 MICHELLE VAN STRATEN RWFL RUSTENBURG 10488 F 2:39:23
1330 ASHLEY HORNE BENONI NORTHERS 11583 F 2:39:23
1331 MATTHEW TRIBE BENONI NORTHERS 11638 M 2:39:23
1332 CHERE-LEE BEUKES RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBU 10529 F 2:39:24
1333 SUZANE BLIGNAUT 11989 F 2:39:25
1334 SHANNON THEOBALD 11062 F 2:39:26
1335 KARIN PRETORIUS TEAM VITALITY 10264 F 2:39:28
1336 JOHANN STRAUSS TEAM VITALITY 10272 M 2:39:28
1337 JOHANNAH MIYAMBU ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 11307 F 2:39:29
1338 CHRISTINE OLIVIER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NW RUSTENBUR 10171 F 2:39:32
1339 KEEKWEDITSE NTSHEHI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA 10260 F 2:39:41
1340 SIYABONGA QOTYWA DISCOVERY 12006 M 2:39:43
1341 ESTIE LUBBE ARCELOR MITTAL 10959 F 2:39:44
1342 JEAN VAN ROOYEN RUNWALK4LIFE 12710 F 2:39:45
1343 LUNGLWA MBZO 12887 F 2:39:45
1344 ANITA CONRADIE 11441 F 2:39:45
1345 BIANCA LOWE 11147 F 2:39:49
1346 LUCILL DUVENHAGE RUN WALK FOR LIVE 10235 F 2:39:52
1347 MONIQUE DU TOIT RUSTENBURG RUN AND WALK FOR LI 11649 F 2:39:53
1348 NADIA PRINSLOO N/A 10492 F 2:40:16
1349 NOMAKHOSAZANA JONAS TEAM VITALITY 11135 F 2:40:17
1350 VUSI KHATHWANE 12018 M 2:40:17
1351 TIISETSO MALISE IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 11304 F 2:40:17
1352 EMILY KHUMALO 12366 F 2:40:23
1353 NTHABISENG KGOALE 11721 F 2:40:27
1354 D-BEN DE WINNAAR 12372 M 2:40:31
1355 CORDELIA MULLER 12775 F 2:40:31
1356 VUSI MABILISA MANZINI STRIDERS 11695 M 2:40:38
1357 POPPY ZULU GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 11383 F 2:40:39
1358 JOHANNA FOURIE N/A 11344 F 2:40:40
1359 JAN WESSELS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 10568 M 2:40:44
1360 MARTHIE WESSELS MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 10589 F 2:40:44
1361 RIEHNA KRUGER NONE 10602 F 2:40:44
1362 MONIQUE MURRAY LVCC 11388 F 2:41:02
1363 QUINTILLA STEGM STEGMANN MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 11445 F 2:41:03
1364 ROLAND MAZERY 11429 M 2:41:16
1365 CHARLEEN PRETORIUS RRW 11165 F 2:41:26
1366 MARLISE PIENAAR RRW 11166 F 2:41:26
1367 ZACHDA PRINSLOO RANDBURG HARRIERS 10523 F 2:41:40
1368 ELSA DOS SANTOS MARQUES RUN WALK FOR LIFE - ALBERTON 10437 F 2:41:41
1369 DORET SCOTT ALBERTON LEWENSSENTRUM 11101 F 2:41:43
1370 WENDY WOOLF RUN ZONE 10429 F 2:41:53
1371 BOIKHUTSO MAKOKWE TEAM VITALITY 11707 F 2:42:10
1372 HLENGIWE BHEMBE GOLDEN FOOT 10964 F 2:42:15
1373 CORNE NIEMAND LOSKOP VALLEI MARATHON CLUB 10552 F 2:42:15
1374 GCINAPHI SOGAYISE 11608 F 2:42:18
1375 LUTHANDO SOGAYISE 11629 M 2:42:18
1376 DANNY MOSS FITNESS FROM AFRICA 11201 M 2:42:22
1377 MARIET LOUW IRENE AC 11706 F 2:42:24
1378 ANTONY SSUDLA 12002 M 2:42:27
1379 ASHLYN KISTEN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 10161 M 2:42:37
1380 IRENE SMALL HARTBEESPOORT 12751 F 2:42:44
1381 MIKE SHABANE 11963 M 2:42:47
1382 THEMBI SILINDA RWFL 12842 F 2:42:50
1383 LIESL KOCH RANDBURG HARRIERS 12706 F 2:42:55
1384 DEWALD PIETERSE ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 11600 M 2:42:57
1385 CHRISTINE WHITE VITALITY 10816 F 2:42:57
1386 MASEKO BONGINKOSI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12551 M 2:43:04
1387 DEBBIE VAN RENSBURG PRETORIA MILITARY WALKING CLUB 10042 F 2:43:09
1388 SAMANTHA WHITE 10606 F 2:43:10
1389 HELEN DE KOCK RANDBURG HARRIERS 11031 F 2:43:11
1390 YVONNE GARIKAI SINVAC STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 11534 F 2:43:11
1391 RONELLE VAN DYK RWFL 12733 F 2:43:18
1392 ELIZABETH DIMO 23861 F 2:43:33
1393 ADOLPH SCHOLTZ TEAM VILTALITY 11538 M 2:43:38
1394 SANDY BLACK 10353 F 2:43:46
1395 GODLIEVE GEUENS FIT 2000 11281 F 2:43:49
1396 PIETER SMIT MEDIHELP MUTLISPORT 10027 M 2:43:53
1397 STEVEN BIRK 10646 M 2:43:53
1398 JANET ROSE 10752 F 2:43:53
1399 WILMA KASA NEDBANK LVCC 11126 F 2:43:54
1400 MANOALISO SITONOWE 12638 M 2:43:57
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1401 KEVINDRAN NAIDOO GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUN 11149 M 2:44:00
1402 TIEKSIE PRETORIUS BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 10132 F 2:44:00
1403 CATHRINA CRONJE BOOTCAMP AC MOOT 10133 F 2:44:01
1404 RITA MARIA LONG E'SILVA RUN WALK FOR LIFE - ALBERTON 10439 F 2:44:04
1405 MARK PATTERSON 11045 M 2:44:06
1406 SPHIWE NYALINGA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 12712 F 2:44:09
1407 MESEREA MAHUNGU GIYANI GALLOPERS ATHLETICS CLU 11215 F 2:44:11
1408 SARAH NKUNA GIYANI GALLOPERS 10607 F 2:44:11
1409 NICOLE COX N/A 11323 F 2:44:12
1410 ALTA HORN HARMONY STRIDERS 10795 F 2:44:13
1411 ZELDA CROUS QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS 10943 F 2:44:13
1412 MONIQUE STOFFBERG MAGNOLIA 11523 F 2:44:15
1413 AMANDA HOLL RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 11575 F 2:44:17
1414 NEIL VAN ROOYEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 11654 M 2:44:17
1415 ESTHER SIBUYI 11356 F 2:44:18
1416 ANYA SWANEPOEL RWFL 10273 F 2:44:20
1417 CHRISTELLE VAN DER MERWE SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINING ATHL 11097 F 2:44:22
1418 KARINDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN TEAM VITALITY 10129 F 2:44:22
1419 CHARLES WEISS WEISS LVCC 11336 M 2:44:24
1420 DANELL MURRAY 11490 F 2:44:24
1421 PATRICK GARTLAND 10986 M 2:44:30
1422 FRANCOIS GREEF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10830 M 2:44:37
1423 JOE VALENTIN NONE 11617 M 2:44:44
1424 TISH VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10924 F 2:44:49
1425 PAUL RATLHOGO REMMOGO AC 11296 M 2:45:03
1426 YUSUF BOKHARY 12634 M 2:45:04
1427 DRIKKA NYAKANE 12630 F 2:45:04
1428 ADRIAAN VAN WYK TEAM VITALITY 12637 M 2:45:05
1429 NAMTHLA GOGO TEAM VITALITY 12641 F 2:45:06
1430 BEULA POTGIETER 12805 F 2:45:07
1431 ZENOBIA FOURIE 10524 F 2:45:27
1432 ANDRE RETIEF 10396 M 2:45:28
1433 ERNUSTES VISSER RWFL BOKSBURG 10452 M 2:45:34
1434 KARIN KLUE SOLIDARITEIT 10710 F 2:45:34
1435 SAKI MORE RANDWATER 12859 M 2:45:36
1436 PAULINA MASHIGO M M K 11404 F 2:45:36
1437 WENDY HAGUE TEAM VITALITY 10390 F 2:45:37
1438 THERESA HOLTZKAMPF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10049 F 2:45:38
1439 MARELIZE BEZUIDENHOUT 10978 F 2:45:44
1440 SHANNA WOODS BENONI NORTHERNS 10510 F 2:45:45
1441 ZANDI PAKKIES NEDBANK 12702 F 2:45:49
1442 MICHAEL ROY MURRAY KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB 11158 M 2:45:53
1443 FRED AXSEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE LONEHILL 10638 M 2:45:54
1444 Unknown Partic. 12028 12028 M 2:45:56
1445 JENNIFER MOTSAI LESEDI ATHLETIC 10433 F 2:45:57
1446 CHARMAIN MIENIE TEAM VITALITY 10167 F 2:46:16
1447 ETTA FOURIE PPMK 10238 F 2:46:17
1448 KELARE MURRAY 11148 F 2:46:40
1449 SARA MATEMANA ESKOM CLUB 10328 F 2:46:41
1450 NTHABISENG MOTUMI DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB 10103 F 2:46:42
1451 JOHN SNYMAN 12750 M 2:46:44
1452 ANGELIQUE ROSSOUW ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERA & WALK 10441 F 2:46:44
1453 SANDRA CROSS 10655 F 2:46:45
1454 MARIANNE VAN SCHALKWYK VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 10334 F 2:46:49
1455 DIETE ENGELBRECHT PHOBIANS ATHLETICS CLUB 11168 M 2:46:55
1456 CARLI TALJAARD PHOBIANS ATHLETICS CLUB 10761 F 2:46:56
1457 ZELMA OLIVIER BERTS BRICKS ATLETIEKKLUB 10203 F 2:46:59
1458 MATHAPELO SEHLOHO DIEPKLOOF 10482 F 2:47:09
1459 JACKIE QUINN FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 10966 F 2:47:16
1460 EAMONN QUINN FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 10958 M 2:47:16
1461 PETRONELLA MOGOWANE ESKOM 11667 F 2:47:25
1462 IRIS MATHEBULA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11402 F 2:47:28
1463 JENNY LOUW NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11401 F 2:47:29
1464 PAUL RADIKONYANA LOVE RUNNING 11349 M 2:47:29
1465 MODIEGI HILDAH RADIKONYANA LOVE RUNNING 11348 F 2:47:30
1466 DIANA BOYD RWFL (4WAYS) 10399 F 2:47:35
1467 ANDLEA KRAUSHAAR NEDBANK 12870 F 2:47:43
1468 DIANE GARRARD RUN WALK FOR LIFE SUNNINGHILL 10555 F 2:47:53
1469 FUNANANI KHOSA MZANSI 10376 F 2:47:56
1470 JOANIE BRITZ SOLIDARITEIT 10226 F 2:47:59
1471 MUMTAZ CHOHAN-GANI VITALITY 10896 F 2:48:04
1472 HERMAN VISSER RUN/WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 10845 M 2:48:12
1473 HEIDI GEVERS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11415 F 2:48:14
1474 MAVIS MBHALATI LETABA ROAD RUNNERS 11115 F 2:48:23
1475 ELIZE GREEFF 10320 F 2:48:28
1476 HANS GREEFF 10321 M 2:48:28
1477 KHANYISA VUYOLW NOGANTA 10866 F 2:48:41
1478 DONALD SUTTON OVERKRUIN AC 11601 M 2:48:41
1479 ANDRE OKES 10374 M 2:48:53
1480 CLAIRE BARNARD 10375 F 2:48:53
1481 ANEL MARTINO ESKOM 10124 F 2:48:55
1482 MARIAAN LA GRANGE ESKOM 10125 F 2:48:56
1483 KIMBERLEY WILSON SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 11167 F 2:49:00
1484 THANDOLUWETHU CELE 12383 F 2:49:00
1485 RENE BARNARD ROODEPOORT 10222 F 2:49:04
1486 ESMIE LIEBENBERG ROODEPOORT ATHELETICS CLUB 10207 F 2:49:04
1487 MAGDA GROBLER MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 10690 F 2:49:18
1488 JEANETTE DE BLANCHE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11714 F 2:49:19
1489 LYZELLE CHAFFEY NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 11715 F 2:49:20
1490 VINCENT HOFFMAN ONDERBERG 12747 M 2:49:20
1491 PEET WELTHAGEN NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 12361 M 2:49:21
1492 SAKHI NXUMALO 10991 M 2:49:26
1493 KARIEN COLLEN RUNWALK4LIFE 12649 F 2:49:29
1494 LIZELLE VAN DER WALT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10975 F 2:49:49
1495 DIANE KEYS JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS 11359 F 2:50:00
1496 IVOR KEYS JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS 10313 M 2:50:01
1497 JEREMY LEE RANDBURG HARRIERS 10853 M 2:50:11
1498 DUNCAN ERIKSSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 11424 M 2:50:11
1499 NICOLE MEYER 10496 F 2:50:11
1500 MARTIN KELLY RANDBURG HARRIERS 10886 M 2:50:12
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1501 PENELOPE CELE BESTMED 12824 F 2:50:15
1502 SIPHIWE MASEKO 12009 F 2:50:27
1503 KHOLO MOTADI VITALITY 12619 F 2:50:31
1504 JOZUA JOUBERT BADENHORST 11298 M 2:50:39
1505 YVETTE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SOLIDARITEIT 11160 F 2:50:49
1506 CHRISTA VAN ASWEGEN AGABE 21881 F 2:51:04
1507 FAITH MATHINELA UNISA 11530 F 2:51:04
1508 STEPHANIE GORMLEY BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 10612 F 2:51:10
1509 TAKALANI AVHATAKALI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 11289 M 2:51:11
1510 ANNA BEYERS RWFL 10350 F 2:51:12
1511 HELEN HALFORD RWFL 10942 F 2:51:17
1512 JACO VENTER 11207 M 2:51:17
1513 NOZUKO MZAMO NEDBANK 11219 F 2:51:18
1514 FATIMA RODRIGUES BENONI NORTHERNS 10561 F 2:51:24
1515 NOMCEBO GLENROS DLAMINI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 11308 F 2:51:26
1516 MADIKA MDAWENI ANGLO AMERICAN ATHLETIC CLUB 11633 F 2:51:27
1517 BONGENI NKAMBULE 12793 M 2:51:39
1518 AHMED GANI 10793 M 2:51:43
1519 JAC FOURIE ERMELO 11033 M 2:52:15
1520 LOUISE WOOLEY TEAM VITALITY 10001 F 2:52:22
1521 TRUDY CASEY PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 10365 F 2:52:32
1522 SERENA VISSER RWFL BOKSBURG 10508 F 2:52:36
1523 LEANA KRUGER BENONI NORTHERNS 11713 F 2:52:54
1524 KATE HUMA RUN ZONE 10577 F 2:52:55
1525 PETER SCHMITZ BODYWALK 10498 M 2:53:05
1526 SANET CAROW BODYWALK 10506 F 2:53:06
1527 LEONARD SIBIYA 11482 M 2:53:16
1528 KIM PRINSLOO WINGATE 11346 F 2:53:18
1529 LETHA KOTZE IRENE 10246 F 2:53:18
1530 BALESENG KEKANA RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 10706 F 2:53:20
1531 ALMARE SCHUTTE KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS 10009 F 2:53:21
1532 JANE DAMAND RWFL KEMPTON PARK 10210 F 2:53:27
1533 HENRY MARAIS 12362 M 2:53:37
1534 DERRI PHILPS 12825 F 2:53:37
1535 DAVID KENNEDY 11202 M 2:53:37
1536 ALFRED FARRELL NONE 10342 M 2:53:39
1537 ADRIE BROWN 10278 F 2:53:42
1538 CYRIL BROWN 10279 M 2:53:44
1539 KHUMBU SHONGWE PHUMA KZN AC 11395 F 2:53:46
1540 ANTHONY COURTNEY FIT2000 10542 M 2:54:05
1541 MICHAEL BRITZ SOLIDARITIEIT 10227 M 2:54:08
1542 HLENGIWE MANZINI 12385 F 2:54:23
1543 NIKKI VILJOEN 12737 F 2:54:24
1544 MIKE GOOSEN BRACKENFELL 10489 M 2:54:25
1545 MARIE GOUWS 11354 F 2:54:25
1546 FRIK GOUWS 11353 M 2:54:26
1547 CHARMAINE PIRIE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11703 F 2:54:36
1548 RICKARD SHER AGAPE ATHLETICS CLUB 11223 M 2:54:40
1549 MARIO VAN STADEN MEDIHELP 10189 M 2:54:45
1550 LEIGH GROBBELAAR RAC 10873 F 2:54:53
1551 NUMBSO MNUMZUKU 11986 F 2:54:55
1552 SUE ROWE PANORAMA 10358 F 2:54:56
1553 MARLENE THOMPSON 12770 F 2:55:00
1554 MARTIE ZIMMERMAN 12703 F 2:55:06
1555 FRANS BOTHA STRAND 12746 M 2:55:14
1556 MMABATHO THIPE ESKOM ATHLETIC 12003 F 2:55:18
1557 MARTIN VAN DER WALT RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10480 M 2:55:24
1558 DUMSILE MAGAGULA 12786 F 2:55:30
1559 EDUARD STANDER TEAM VITALITY 11544 M 2:55:30
1560 SHONA PARKER COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS 11226 F 2:55:33
1561 NICOLA FARRELL DISCOVERY 10343 F 2:55:47
1562 GAVIN JOHNSON STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB 11294 M 2:55:54
1563 KAREN BEKKER RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10087 F 2:56:06
1564 PJ HAARHOFF MIDAC 10906 M 2:56:41
1565 THERESE HAARHOFF MIDDAC 10921 F 2:56:41
1566 JUDY CRAIG 11035 F 2:56:47
1567 JAN KOOYMAN KOOYMAN NEDBANK LVCC RUNNING CLUB 10968 M 2:56:47
1568 BARBARA FERREIRA RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10442 F 2:56:54
1569 MICHELLE KENNY RAND ROAD WARRIORS 10485 F 2:56:55
1570 SICELO S DLAMINI TUBUNGU RUNNERS 11462 M 2:57:03
1571 THANDAZILE MTETWA VITALITY 10997 F 2:57:16
1572 CHARLES CARMICHAEL TUBUNGU RUNNERS 11588 M 2:57:16
1573 ELAINE VILJOEN BOSCH 11144 F 2:57:16
1574 ESTEL MASINA 12754 F 2:57:17
1575 NOBUHLOBO MAFU ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12547 F 2:57:20
1576 FLIP VIVIERS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 10775 M 2:57:21
1577 MARCHé GOODCHILD RUNNING WORX 10683 F 2:57:40
1578 LYNNE JORGENSEN 10188 F 2:58:16
1579 TANYA APRIL PINELANDS AC 11065 F 2:58:22
1580 JUANITA STEYN 10858 F 2:58:25
1581 THANDI SILINDA LEGOGOTE CLUB 11686 F 2:58:30
1582 NQOBILE SIBEKO DAVEYTON HEARTS ATHLETICS CLUB 10755 F 2:58:30
1583 JALANIE GEBRANDT 12395 F 2:58:33
1584 AMBER VINHAS 12342 F 2:58:33
1585 LUZANE JOUBERT 12735 F 2:58:34
1586 CHIOVONNE FIGUEIREDO JEPPE 10169 F 2:58:39
1587 ROBYN JOYNT NONE 11673 F 2:58:40
1588 SULE HUMAN VITALITY 11064 F 2:58:51
1589 ANDREW POTTS NPO 11030 M 2:58:55
1590 SIMONE SCHULDT NONE 10156 F 2:58:56
1591 JENNEY KOTZE 10317 F 2:58:57
1592 GENEVIE LITTLE SUNNING HILL STRICA 12739 F 2:58:59
1593 ELIZABETH BOPAPE 12620 F 2:59:01
1594 ALISON ZWEERS NOT APPLICABLE 11230 F 2:59:02
1595 JOSEPHINE NORODIEN PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB 10573 F 2:59:05
1596 FLORRIE VAN ZYL RUN / WALK FOR LIFE 10290 F 2:59:41
1597 NELTA VAN DEVENTER ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 11324 F 2:59:42
1598 PETRO VAN STRATEN PRETORIA MILITARY WALKING CLUB 10043 F 3:00:22
1599 LORNA REID 10744 F 3:00:48
1600 SONYA REID 10745 F 3:00:48
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1601 SUSAN BLIGNAUT MAGNOLIA 10994 F 3:00:49
1602 PORTIA MOSETHLE BIRCHWOOD ATLETICS CLUB 11669 F 3:01:00
1603 LESLIE DALBOCK RWFL 10017 M 3:01:04
1604 NINA CRONJE RUN WALK FOR LIFE KEMPTON PARK 10040 F 3:01:06
1605 YOLANDA DE VILLIERS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12538 F 3:01:21
1606 PAUL ODENDAAL ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 12534 M 3:01:22
1607 GLEN JANSEN 12392 M 3:01:36
1608 TARYN MULLER PANORAMA RUNNERS 10218 F 3:02:06
1609 NEO KGENGWE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 11655 F 3:02:06
1610 LIZE ESTERHUYSEN NONE 11704 F 3:02:26
1611 WILLEM ESTERHUYSEN NONE 12763 M 3:02:26
1612 DEBORAH MCLAREN-KENNEDY RWFL FOURWAYS 11467 F 3:02:30
1613 SALLY PERROW RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11525 F 3:02:30
1614 ANDRE GRUNDLINGH NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 10535 M 3:02:51
1615 ELSA GRUNDLINGH NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 10557 F 3:02:51
1616 IONA REDELINGHUYS MEDIHELP 11192 F 3:03:18
1617 PRETTY MOTUBATSE SASOL SECUNDA 11670 F 3:03:25
1618 NTOMBI BELA SASOL 12761 F 3:03:25
1619 TRUDI NAUDE 11397 F 3:03:45
1620 NOKUTHULA MTHETHWA 12381 F 3:04:26
1621 LULAMA ZULU SEBENZA A/C 10473 F 3:04:56
1622 VUMILE DLUDLU 12787 F 3:05:01
1623 NQOBILE MOTSA TUBUNGU RUNNING CLUB 12752 F 3:05:01
1624 KERRY O'DONOGHUE MEDIHELP MULTI SPORT RACE CLUB 11108 F 3:05:15
1625 MARGARET VAN RENSBURG TEAM VITALITY 11273 F 3:06:04
1626 SIBONGILE QWABE 12548 M 3:06:07
1627 MARIUS PRETORIUS TEAM VITALITY 11044 M 3:06:21
1628 ABIGILE NKOSI 12023 F 3:06:57
1629 NOMSA MNISI 11966 F 3:07:18
1630 MIA REINECKE AGAPE 10746 F 3:08:06
1631 KHOLI SAMBO 12826 F 3:08:22
1632 LINDI SILINDA 12834 F 3:08:37
1633 SIMPHIWE SAMBO 12021 M 3:08:38
1634 VERONICA NTHANE NO CLUB 11442 F 3:08:40
1635 RONNY MBATSANE 12642 M 3:08:42
1636 WENDY LOUW LEGOGOTEVILLAGE 12011 F 3:09:00
1637 ZEE SIFUNOA 12394 F 3:09:06
1638 STHANDIWE MBELE MIDRAND STRIDERS 11122 F 3:09:10
1639 REMOHLWE IMAREKSI 12393 F 3:09:37
1640 JOEDINE WILLIAMS SASOL 10463 F 3:09:39
1641 MARIAAN VAN DEN BERG VOORTRKKERMONUMENT 11556 F 3:11:13
1642 MODIEGE MEDIGA ARRIDQEVILLE 12847 F 3:11:27
1643 SALLY KRUGER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 10247 F 3:11:45
1644 ELMARIE HORST PPMK 10241 F 3:11:47
1645 MARILETTE BESTER 10476 F 3:11:47
1646 LENIE HUYSEN PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10184 F 3:12:00
1647 BERNARD HUYSEN PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10164 M 3:12:00
1648 LISANNE HOFMEYR 10692 F 3:12:01
1649 LINDIWE MUDAU MOMENTUM OUTDOOR SPORTS CLUB 11270 F 3:12:14
1650 AMANDA HEYDENRYCH RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 10533 F 3:12:15
1651 NTLALETSENG LEDWABA NEDBANK 10718 F 3:12:42
1652 JANET LOTZ GREEN MILE 10569 F 3:13:01
1653 NTOMNIFUTHI MNISI 12838 F 3:13:03
1654 CANDIS-LEIGH MUSAUS ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 10010 F 3:13:28
1655 NQOBILE KUNENE SRA RUNNING CLUB 10984 F 3:14:46
1656 CAROLINE VAN WILLING 10282 F 3:14:48
1657 RONEL HUYSEN PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10194 F 3:15:46
1658 KOKETSO NAPO N/A 10469 F 3:15:49
1659 SHALEEN HORAK OVERKRUIN 10509 F 3:16:31
1660 SANDRA HARMSE NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 10409 F 3:16:31
1661 MARLENE RIEKERT 10148 F 3:16:33
1662 HELEN NICOLAU 10142 F 3:16:38
1663 TRUDIE CROUSE VOORTREKKERMONUMENT 11569 F 3:16:49
1664 TERESA BRONKHORST PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10199 F 3:16:50
1665 MARLENA GOODCHILD MIDACK 10478 F 3:16:54
1666 GAIL WILLIAMS TEAM VITALITY (CGA) 10455 F 3:17:10
1667 PHILISIWE SIBIYA KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 11406 F 3:17:23
1668 NONHLANHLA NGCOBO ABAGIJIMI 11049 F 3:17:28
1669 WYNAND NEL KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 11127 M 3:17:42
1670 LINDIWE MONARENG 12346 F 3:17:50
1671 MARGUERITE VOCKEROOT WINDGAT 12757 F 3:17:50
1672 VERNA MATTHEE WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 10201 F 3:17:52
1673 FEHMIDA SILAS ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 11311 F 3:17:52
1674 WEICHKE STEYNVAART VITALITY 11440 F 3:18:04
1675 LILIANA BOTHA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10878 F 3:18:04
1676 PAMELA DUARTE METROPLOLITAN 10597 F 3:18:21
1677 MERCIA SMITH PINELANDS 11643 F 3:18:22
1678 LIDA KOTZE 32 GI 10876 F 3:18:27
1679 JENI VISSER RUN/WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 10851 F 3:18:45
1680 JOEY LOUWRENS BOKSBURG ATHLETIC 11381 F 3:18:52
1681 LEFENTSE RATSELA PUBLIC WORKS ATHLETICS CLUB 11111 F 3:19:05
1682 JOHAN KLAUS MUSAUS 10011 M 3:19:29
1683 HERMAN LUBBE ALBERTON LEWENSENTRUM 10249 M 3:19:42
1684 HENRIETTE LUBBE LUBBE ALBERTON LEWENSENTRUM 10003 F 3:19:42
1685 GERDA BADEBHORST SOLIDARITEIT 11128 F 3:19:43
1686 STEVE GROENEVELD PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 11129 M 3:19:44
1687 ELBERT LOUBSER AGAPE ATHLETICS CLUB 10089 M 3:19:47
1688 ELDI VISAGIE ALBERTON LEWENSENTRUM 10004 F 3:19:52
1689 ANDRE VISAGIE LEWENSENTRUM 10002 M 3:19:52
1690 LINDIWE MSIZA MSIZA NONE 11554 F 3:20:44
1691 BULLY ALDRICH PRETORIA POLISIE MARATHON CLUB 11199 M 3:20:47
1692 NIEKIE ALDRICH PRETORIA POLISIE MARATHON CLUB 11218 F 3:20:48
1693 NONDUMISO MABE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITA 10250 F 3:21:01
1694 LIZELLE NAUDE RUN WALK FOR LIFE BOKSBURG 10583 F 3:22:41
1695 GERNA HORAK IRENE ATHLETIC CLUB 10036 F 3:22:55
1696 FRANCES STEEL RUN/WALK FOR LIFE 10385 F 3:22:56
1697 MATHAPELO MASHEGO 12753 F 3:23:10
1698 RICHARD BUCHER 10153 M 3:23:28
1699 MARGARET GLOECK LOVE RUNNING 11343 F 3:23:38
1700 JOLANDE MARAIS NEDBANK 10050 F 3:24:20
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1701 HENNING VILJOEN NEDBANK 10051 M 3:24:20
1702 JUNE BATES BATES RUN WALK FOR LIFE 11266 F 3:25:44
1703 NAYNASH RAMA DISCOVERY 10088 M 3:25:52
1704 KAMESHINI PATHAR MIDRAND STRIDERS 10859 F 3:27:12
1705 ALET BARNARD 11573 F 3:27:35
1706 REGINA FISHER ACE 11361 F 3:28:08
1707 ADELE COLLINS ACE 11362 F 3:28:08
1708 JOANNE PEACOCK ROODEPOORT AC 10739 F 3:28:10
1709 TRACEY LOMBARD ROODEPOORT 10928 F 3:28:10
1710 GUGULETHU MAKHANYA MILES TO MARTINI 10841 F 3:28:34
1711 NONHLANHLA NDZINISA MILES TO MARTINIS 10733 F 3:28:34
1712 PHENONELLA BUKANAMA 12020 F 3:28:35
1713 BOTES FOURIE PPMK 10237 M 3:28:49
1714 NOMSA MSWELI 11662 F 3:30:02
1715 LOUISE ANDREWS 11271 F 3:32:19
1716 REINETTE SCHNETLER 10652 F 3:32:20
1717 CLAIRE BURGER 10228 F 3:32:24
1718 ROB DIJKHUIS 10603 M 3:33:19
1719 KAREN GROBLER 10575 F 3:33:21
1720 CORNE JACKSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE KEMPTON PARK 11413 M 3:34:24
1721 XOLILE MKHWANAZI TUBUNGU RUNNING CLUB 11329 F 3:34:33
1722 CINDY O'NEILL 11373 F 3:35:08
1723 PABALELO PHALE CONQUERORS ATHLETICS CLUB 11220 F 3:35:08
1724 LUCY PENNY SPRING STRIDERS 12704 F 3:35:08
1725 CLAUDETTE MCGREGOR FIT2000 10379 F 3:35:28
1726 ANTOINETTE IGLAUER FFA 10801 F 3:35:47
1727 PETER GRUNG 10902 M 3:35:49
1728 ANTOINETTE DE BUYS ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 10791 F 3:36:30
1729 LIZETTE ROSSLEE LEWENSENTRUM 10472 F 3:36:31
1730 JOEY VAN SCHALKWYK MEDIHELP 10183 F 3:37:07
1731 CINDY VAN SCHALKWYK MEDIHELP 10172 F 3:37:08
1732 BRENDA KENNEDY 11197 F 3:37:33
1733 CHRISTELLE VAN BILJON 11055 F 3:41:07
1734 ELMARI VILJOEN 12635 F 3:41:07
1735 NQOBILE KHOZA 11663 F 3:42:25
1736 ADRIE BARKHUIZEN PPMC 10413 F 3:45:00
1737 KAMOGELO RAMOGALE 10100 M 3:45:02
1738 JOANNE MOORE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 10258 F 3:45:24
1739 CATHARINA KERSTEN MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 10025 F 3:51:02
1740 CELESTE SMIT MEDIHELP MULTISPORT 10026 F 3:51:04
1741 DEON WENTZEL TEAM VITALITY 10821 M 4:03:19
1742 MURRAY BEAUMONT 10592 M 4:04:18
1743 JANE BOOYSE RUN/WALK FOR LIFE CENTURION 10410 F 4:09:52
1744 LYNETTE SAM PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 10585 F 4:09:52
1745 KHUSELA CUBA 11623 F 4:11:38
1746 JEAN HIGGINSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDBURG PM 10461 F 4:16:55
1747 CECLIY ROOTENBERG RAC 10751 F 4:16:55
1748 TRACY DIKE 11691 F 4:16:56