www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 10Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 MOSE MAHLANGU 1317 M 31:05
2 ABEDNICO MASHABA 1001 M 31:16
3 KARABO RAMABELE ESKOM 1218 M 32:47
4 RONNY MABOTJA SAPS 904 M 33:17
5 GRIFFTHS MOHOUB SAPS 1203 M 33:58
6 THATO RIBA MARULA 1223 M 35:16
7 SANDILE NTULI 776 M 35:22
8 CANDY LUKHELE 711 M 35:38
9 SIYANDA SAMBO 854 M 35:59
10 RODNEY MANYISE 1077 M 36:06
11 GLEN MHLONGO 710 M 36:58
12 MAKALANO PHANANO 1349 M 37:09
13 EDU MONDLANE 713 M 37:40
14 DANNY DE FIGVEIEDO 685 M 37:42
15 WEZILE MOFUYA 1043 M 38:37
16 MBUSO THOBOJANI NKOMAZI 1204 M 38:44
17 PROMISE TSOTOLA RIBA-CROSS BURGERSFORT 1059 M 38:51
18 SIMON NKUNI NEDBANK 1205 M 39:36
19 MARTIN VILAKASI SAPS 939 M 40:12
20 JACKY BANGA SANDF 1208 M 40:13
21 FRANCO VAN DER MERWE VTM 142 M 40:46
22 MARK SMITH NEDBANK LVCC 1162 M 40:47
23 Unknown Partic. 1353 1353 M 41:27
24 ALFRED MOTAUNG GCH 1219 M 41:51
25 Unknown Partic. 1003 1003 M 41:55
26 SENTY NKAMBULE LONGTOM 1212 M 41:56
27 SAMUEL KOMANE 1211 M 41:56
28 ROBERT BRAND NMC 725 M 42:12
29 ALWYN DEETLEFS LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 298 M 42:16
30 TITUS KGASARA 1215 M 42:23
31 DE VILLIERS BASSON TUKS 1358 M 42:55
32 JOHN NYATHI KRUGER PARK 739 M 43:23
33 KARIN SNYGANS 1064 F 43:33
34 FRANS-JOSEF MENTZ 1370 M 43:42
35 KYCEE FINCHAM 1188 F 43:48
36 PHUFEL NDLOVU ROAG 1094 M 43:49
37 PIETER NEL 726 M 43:56
38 SAMPSON MPHUGO 1207 M 44:04
39 ANGELIQUE MOLABA 870 F 44:08
40 ISHMAEL PHIRI 709 M 44:30
41 CHARMAINE LEMMER 853 F 44:38
42 MATHOKOZISI NGWENYA SADLMC 869 M 44:42
43 INNOCENT LUTHONDO SAPS 1329 M 44:52
44 NONTOKOZO DLAMINI LVCC 613 F 44:52
45 JOSHUA GREEFF 1121 M 44:55
46 SUMARI VAN STADEN 769 F 44:56
47 JASON BIGGS 746 M 45:08
48 ALEXANDRE VILJOEN 1330 M 45:31
49 GRANT BOSMAN 863 M 45:58
50 HENNIE KRIEK NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1095 M 46:06
51 VUSI MTOMBENI 1352 M 46:17
52 NKOSINATHI MKHONTO NGODWANA 1058 M 46:24
53 H BASSON 1119 F 46:35
54 NONKULULEKO MASONDO 269 F 46:40
55 MILA DE VILLIERS 1384 F 46:40
56 BERNA KOK NHS 866 F 46:43
57 ROGER TAYLOR 625 M 46:44
58 GEELBOOI MASHILO 1056 M 46:46
59 Unknown Partic. 1066 1066 M 46:50
60 PELANE PHATTUDI-MPHAHEG LIMPOPO ULSPORT 1213 M 46:54
61 LIBERTY KAVHU 932 M 47:27
62 MICHAEL BOOYSEN 34 M 47:31
63 SC VAN BILJON 212 M 47:35
64 DALE RYNHOUD ROODEPOORT 620 M 47:44
65 LUCKY RAMATSHMBIA MZANZI 1315 M 48:03
66 JASON HOGG 1123 M 48:27
67 KGOTSO MULOPE FUT CUTS 1005 M 48:57
68 Unknown Partic. 1030 1030 M 48:59
69 ADRIAAN KRUGER 606 M 49:01
70 FANNIE NKOSI SAPS 1108 M 49:06
71 NADIRE RETIEF 727 F 49:30
72 IZAANE DEMETRIOU NORTH WEST MARATHONCLUB 761 F 49:33
73 NOMPUMELELO SHIONGWE ESKOM 1222 F 49:38
74 MARIET GEYER AGN MASTERS 602 F 49:47
75 MARIZEL CILLIERS 353 F 49:49
76 IZAK VAN ZYL 339 M 50:02
77 P FUUNI 690 M 50:21
78 DEBBIE HAWLEY SLOJOS 1126 F 50:27
79 Unknown Partic. 1045 1045 M 50:37
80 MICHAEL STRYDOM GREEN MILE 89 M 50:38
81 Unknown Partic. 1498 1498 M 50:43
82 HANNIE WEISS LAERSKOOL NELSPRUIT 933 F 51:00
83 SHAHED MAHOMED 721 M 51:00
84 LOUIS EKSTEEN 354 M 51:21
85 ROBERT GARDEN 701 M 51:26
86 ARTHUR MCGEE 612 M 51:37
87 Unknown Partic. 1028 1028 M 51:46
88 ROBYN PORTEOUS FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22603 F 51:47
89 MEGAN LOFTIE-EATON 626 F 51:53
90 SIPHO NTULI NELSPRUIT CLUB 1150 M 51:59
91 CHRISTELLE COETZEE 655 F 52:13
92 Unknown Partic. 1061 1061 M 52:17
93 TAULLARD VAN ZYL 1185 M 52:27
94 MIRANDA MANS 692 F 52:30
95 JANE SEEMA 1113 F 52:36
96 MARC STEVENS BEDFORDVIEW 1361 M 52:39
97 JORDAN MINTER 1074 M 53:00
98 ANDRIES MADUSA 1155 M 53:08
99 HARRY WILTSHIRE 1132 M 53:14
100 CHRIS COETZEE 656 M 53:15
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 PETER JACKSON 1314 M 53:18
102 SARAH-TANE JORDAAN 1345 F 53:18
103 TREVOR SMITH NEDBANK LVCC 1161 F 53:21
104 RUBEN BOTHA 1382 M 53:48
105 DARREN POTOTETER 862 M 53:53
106 TARRYN PAPPAS 855 M 53:53
107 SARAH MIRNA 860 F 53:59
108 CHARLES RALL HARTEBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 360 M 54:24
109 EDMUND LUDICK 774 M 54:25
110 IVAN LUDICK 775 M 54:25
111 CHARL CHRISTENSEN LVCC 329 M 54:29
112 ENVIO GARMIWATT RANDBURG HARRIERS 1381 M 54:29
113 HLOPE DUMISANI 654 M 54:30
114 GARDNER VAN NIEKERK WANDERERS 1054 M 54:33
115 VERENA WAGNER 770 F 54:34
116 DYLAN SMITH 632 M 54:50
117 STEPHEN LE ROUX ACNW 1070 M 55:00
118 MARTIN VAN STADEN ACNW 1071 M 55:00
119 RYAN WICH 1049 M 55:35
120 KIANA KOTZE 1343 F 55:37
121 MASAHA MBEBE GIJIMA NKO 1147 M 55:38
122 KAYLEE FERREIRA 976 F 55:43
123 PIETER BLOM 747 M 55:44
124 ALISON BLAUR NCC 1383 F 55:54
125 NICOLA MASON 351 F 55:55
126 MICHAEL STRYDOM 771 M 56:01
127 EGBERT DEBEURYN 1347 M 56:08
128 STOFFEL COETZEE 653 M 56:14
129 JOHANNES VILJOEN 1156 M 56:47
130 VICTOR LOFTIE-EATON 629 M 56:49
131 ADAM LEKHULENI KRUGER PARK 740 M 56:51
132 CHRISTINA MMUSO VOSLOOSRUS 1112 F 56:54
133 ARMAND SWANEPOEL 664 M 57:05
134 HEINRICH VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 622 M 57:09
135 MARTIN PLATT MIDACK 284 M 57:10
136 LIZANNE DE VILLIERS 1192 F 57:11
137 CARLA RADEMAN 1142 F 57:21
138 FRANCOIS RETIEF 729 M 57:23
139 MARINUS BELL 301 M 57:32
140 MARINDA VENTER 1331 F 57:33
141 WILMIE BASSON 1136 F 57:33
142 Unknown Partic. 1226 1226 M 57:38
143 REQUEST SINYANDIWO PIRATES 221 M 57:42
144 MARLEEN VOS 1115 F 57:57
145 EMMANEUL MUKHUDWANE 1173 M 57:58
146 CHARL KOTZE 678 M 58:00
147 KYLE LENNOX PRETORIA AFFIES 1087 M 58:16
148 ZELDA TRUIR 731 F 58:35
149 IRMA COETZEE RUN/WALK FOR LIFE, NST 21 F 58:36
150 JONEL POWELL 190 F 58:38
151 DANIEL SCOTT 1221 M 58:39
152 SONIA SCHEEPERS GREENMILE 1047 F 58:52
153 ANGELA MABUZA 946 F 58:58
154 CHARL GOUSE 1157 M 59:00
155 JULIA CLUCAS 238 F 59:00
156 CHARLENE COETZEE 246 F 59:02
157 JUANE MEYER MIDACK 929 F 59:07
158 WILLIAM DE LANGE MIDACK 68 M 59:07
159 LINDA DE BRUYN 857 F 59:12
160 ALMES SHARP 1380 F 59:14
161 KENNETH MAPOSA 1225 M 59:14
162 ANNA-MARIE VAN ZYL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1186 F 59:21
163 DANIKA TENCATE 1400 F 59:23
164 KELLY SUMMERFIELD AGN 694 F 59:31
165 MIKE SUMMERFULO 693 M 59:33
166 CHRISTIAAN KELLERMAN 1019 M 59:33
167 NELME KELLERMAN 722 F 59:34
168 CHRISTOFF GROSSE 728 M 59:34
169 SAMANTHA JONES RAND ROAD WARRIORS 295 F 59:36
170 MARIETJIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN OVERKRUIN 1100 F 59:37
171 WELCOME MABUZA NKOMAZI 1357 M 59:50
172 MIKA RUHVEN 937 M 59:51
173 SVEN RUTHVEN TUKS 765 M 59:51
174 ROBYN LUYT 218 F 59:52
175 SANDRA KUHN 79 F 1:00:13
176 CINDY FROST IRENE 219 F 1:00:14
177 KELLY HERWEG TFMRR 1360 F 1:00:14
178 JARRYD PATRICK 1363 M 1:00:14
179 JEAN BURG 611 M 1:00:15
180 MICAIEL KHAN 1110 M 1:00:18
181 ERNES BOTES 1373 M 1:00:19
182 MORNE DUVENHAGE 1374 M 1:00:19
183 GEORGE ANNADALE 616 M 1:00:20
184 Unknown Partic. 748 748 M 1:00:20
185 SHELLEY VAN DER SPUY BENONI 610 F 1:00:22
186 LAZARUS LEDWABA 1120 M 1:00:32
187 CIMDI GAGIANE SANDF 675 F 1:00:49
188 HILDE MCCULLOUGH 310 F 1:00:59
189 ALDEW SOINE 1398 F 1:01:04
190 LOUWRENS WESSELS 1031 M 1:01:05
191 SOEKIE MINNAAR 247 F 1:01:08
192 BAFANA MAHLABANE 896 M 1:01:09
193 JAUNDRE JANSEN VAN RENSBERG 189 M 1:01:11
194 TANYA LEONFELLANER 935 F 1:01:12
195 JOHN UGETI 773 M 1:01:12
196 Unknown Partic. 1318 1318 M 1:01:16
197 JOHN REYNOLDS PHOBIANS 168 M 1:01:16
198 JOHN BARTLETT N/A 202 M 1:01:21
199 LYNNE SAMPLE BENONI 908 F 1:01:22
200 CAROLA VENTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 95 F 1:01:25
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 JOLENE FERREIRA-BASSON LVCC 357 F 1:01:27
202 TREVOR BROWN 858 M 1:01:30
203 JANNIE POTGIETER 121 M 1:01:34
204 MARIETA BADENHORST 1086 F 1:01:40
205 Unknown Partic. 1163 1163 M 1:01:43
206 Unknown Partic. 1050 1050 M 1:01:49
207 JOSHUA FINCHAM 697 M 1:01:52
208 ANDREAS WELKE RANDBURG HARRIERS 1148 M 1:02:01
209 ALWYN STOMAN 760 M 1:02:05
210 AINSLEY WILLIAMS 1131 M 1:02:05
211 TARIN WILLIAMS 1130 F 1:02:06
212 SAMANTHA DYE 245 F 1:02:07
213 DOMINIQUE SIMES 751 F 1:02:13
214 NORMAN SMITH 630 M 1:02:30
215 LORENTIA PRINSLOO 82 F 1:02:40
216 DICK BESSINGER 111 M 1:02:43
217 CARLA VAN DER WALT 183 F 1:02:50
218 ELAINE VAN PUTTEN 1117 F 1:02:54
219 MARK GREEFF NEDBANK LVCC 614 M 1:03:01
220 SAMUEL MANDEBVU 1234 M 1:03:10
221 KHULISO TSHIRANGWANA 1202 M 1:03:21
222 MARILISE SCHOEMAN 1075 F 1:03:30
223 MARINDA CILLIERS 352 F 1:03:35
224 TEBOGO MONGALO 705 M 1:03:45
225 NATHAN DE KLERK 940 M 1:03:47
226 WILLEM VAN ASWEGEN VITALITY 91 M 1:03:50
227 Unknown Partic. 1067 1067 M 1:03:50
228 KELVIN FINCHAM 700 M 1:03:52
229 MPHO MOKOENA 1209 M 1:03:56
230 PATIENCE MNISI 945 F 1:03:57
231 LIZELLE COETZEE 658 F 1:03:58
232 JOHN MURRAY 260 M 1:03:58
233 ROBIN HIDE 605 M 1:04:04
234 CHRISNA TALJAARD 346 F 1:04:05
235 VICKY OLIVIER NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 67 F 1:04:12
236 BRONWEN SMITH 215 F 1:04:12
237 MESIA HLUNGWANI 717 M 1:04:24
238 ASHLEIGH FULLER K-WAY JEPPE AC 328 F 1:04:28
239 JAN DELPORT 868 M 1:04:33
240 NEIL VAN VUUREN 144 M 1:04:35
241 KENDRICK MUFAMADI 1198 M 1:04:37
242 Unknown Partic. 1065 1065 M 1:04:44
243 JACKIE FOUCHE NONE 40 F 1:04:45
244 QQ MKHATSHWA 12 M 1:04:46
245 JEANINE VAN ZYL 699 F 1:04:50
246 WELSEY FULLER 327 M 1:04:51
247 NATALIE YOUNG 64 F 1:04:53
248 WYNAND SCHEFFER 698 M 1:04:57
249 MELISSA BELL 777 F 1:05:09
250 DEBBIE WILMANS RWFL 624 F 1:05:20
251 PAM HAMMOND RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 334 F 1:05:26
252 BRONWYN NORTJE 874 F 1:05:31
253 Unknown Partic. 1227 1227 M 1:05:32
254 VICKY VAN RHYN ESKOM GJIMAS 94 F 1:05:35
255 DALENE MINNAAR 139 F 1:05:36
256 Unknown Partic. 732 732 M 1:05:37
257 FRANCOIS NEUHOFF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 921 M 1:05:37
258 AMORIE NEUHOFF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 920 F 1:05:37
259 RONEL OLIVIER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 979 F 1:05:45
260 ALTA WEYS BRAKPAN 318 F 1:06:08
261 MICHELLE LAISA 1196 F 1:06:16
262 MATOME MATLOGA 1051 M 1:06:19
263 RICKA DU TOIT 324 F 1:06:19
264 SAMANTHA VAN STADEN 331 F 1:06:22
265 JENNY TAYLOR 1197 F 1:06:28
266 MONIQUE CHRISTIE 1182 F 1:06:28
267 JACKY GREEFF ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 543 F 1:06:36
268 MARYKE BOWKER 1391 F 1:06:37
269 THULANI NXUMALO DISCOVERY VITALITY 134 M 1:06:42
270 REFILOE MALETE DISCOVERY 126 F 1:06:42
271 RUAN BOTHMA 660 M 1:06:47
272 DONALD PITSO 644 M 1:06:47
273 SETILDA HEIBERG MIDACK 145 F 1:06:47
274 NOERIEN MOOLLA 1111 F 1:06:49
275 STUART PERFECT 1032 M 1:06:49
276 JEHANGIR KHAN 1109 M 1:06:50
277 JEANIE VAN HEERDEN NEDBANK LVCC 641 M 1:06:57
278 KATHLEEN GREEFF RWFL 949 F 1:06:57
279 MANDLA SILINDA 601 M 1:06:58
280 JENNY ROBERTSHAW ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 86 F 1:06:59
281 REJOICE MNISI 944 F 1:07:00
282 DEREK LOMAS 110 M 1:07:09
283 ZANELE MALALA CORRECTIONAL SERVICE 941 F 1:07:17
284 BRUCE DENNIS 1201 M 1:07:23
285 DUMISANI MABUNDA 1233 M 1:07:23
286 CLAUDE JOHNSON 283 M 1:07:24
287 NONKONZO NTOMBELA 662 F 1:07:29
288 JOHAN ROK 856 M 1:07:30
289 MPHO PHINEAS RAMABI 1175 M 1:07:31
290 WILLENE VAN DER SANDT 135 F 1:07:35
291 CHANTELLE SCHEFFER 695 F 1:07:36
292 HESTER DU TOIT VITALITY 340 F 1:07:46
293 LIZ PRINSLOO 253 F 1:07:47
294 BERNA MALAN 213 F 1:07:48
295 BERNARD BUYS 214 M 1:07:49
296 LEDILE LETSODO 1187 F 1:07:52
297 CINDY VAN SCHALKWYK 136 F 1:07:56
298 KGAGELO MOLOTO 766 M 1:07:56
299 KHETIWE DLAMINI 1048 F 1:07:59
300 STIENIE KOMPAGNIE OOS MOOT 1133 F 1:08:00
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 RYAN TATE 1092 M 1:08:02
302 GERRIE ODENDAAL 702 M 1:08:02
303 EDUAN VAN DER WALT 1091 M 1:08:03
304 MARISKA LEUS 676 F 1:08:04
305 Unknown Partic. 873 873 M 1:08:06
306 SURETHA CAMPHER 71 F 1:08:07
307 TONY FERRI 657 M 1:08:09
308 LUCKY MAHLANGU CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 332 M 1:08:10
309 PAPUDI MAEDI 1220 M 1:08:16
310 DARRYL SJOBLOM 1179 M 1:08:17
311 SIBINSISO MASEKO 1154 M 1:08:27
312 THEOPARA MASHABA GIGIMA AC 1017 F 1:08:30
313 JACQUELINE HEALY NEDBANK LVCC 188 F 1:08:38
314 MICHELLE NAUDE ALBERTON LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETIC 30 F 1:08:39
315 DEBBIE SMITH 631 F 1:08:40
316 MAI MORLAND SKUKUZA 1084 F 1:08:45
317 TARRYN SMITH 197 F 1:08:47
318 CARLA DE KLERK 907 M 1:08:50
319 ZELDA GEYER 323 F 1:08:55
320 KOOS HUTHONS ROODEPOORT 618 M 1:08:55
321 LUNGILE NKOSI 636 F 1:08:58
322 BRETT MARTIN 743 M 1:09:02
323 TANYA FLISCHMAN SOLIDARITY AC 1365 F 1:09:05
324 YVONNE NEL 679 F 1:09:08
325 LEONIE KOTZE 677 F 1:09:08
326 LOUISE MAREE 1372 F 1:09:10
327 KARLA-MARIE DINKELMANN 680 F 1:09:15
328 WILLIE STRAUSS 733 M 1:09:21
329 SUNEL BEYLEVELDT 645 F 1:09:22
330 EUGENE BEYLEVELDT 639 M 1:09:22
331 LOUISE DERCKSEN IRENE 51 F 1:09:24
332 LAURETTE LEMMER VITALITY 696 F 1:09:34
333 KEYARA STOKHOF 0 17 F 1:09:44
334 CORNELIA ERWEE 33 F 1:09:44
335 SIPHEPHILE MABUZA 1342 F 1:09:59
336 ALLETA LIEBENBE LIEBENBERG DISOVERY VITALITY 99 F 1:10:00
337 DIANA PRISILLA JOHNSTONE 305 F 1:10:02
338 Unknown Partic. 1313 1313 M 1:10:16
339 DIANE MZYK 224 F 1:10:16
340 IAN VAN DER SPUY 204 M 1:10:17
341 DANIEL ROUX KRR 62 M 1:10:18
342 LINDA VAN STADEN 1068 F 1:10:27
343 LEANDI STRYDOM 18 F 1:10:29
344 GREAME GIBBS 628 M 1:10:33
345 BELINDA BOSMAN LEGOGOTE 865 F 1:10:38
346 TRISH FERRI 647 F 1:10:44
347 DEON VAN DEVENTER RUNWALKFORLIFE 222 M 1:10:48
348 EBEN HAARHOFF 113 M 1:10:48
349 ERIC MASHA 1060 M 1:10:49
350 NATASHA KADEN 640 F 1:10:54
351 TIM KADEN 1168 M 1:10:54
352 DP DU TOIT 1012 M 1:10:57
353 STIENEMARIE BONSMA 131 F 1:11:01
354 MELISSA JORDAAN 278 F 1:11:01
355 FRANCES MOCO 116 F 1:11:14
356 BUSISIWE NONYANE 609 F 1:11:24
357 WHISKY MGWENYA NELSPRUIT CLUB 1151 M 1:11:27
358 NOMCEBO SHONGWE 1351 F 1:11:40
359 GETRUDE MABUZA 1044 F 1:11:43
360 AUDREY KHOZA 1002 F 1:11:46
361 MARITHA SCHOEMAN 1083 F 1:11:47
362 MDUDUZI MASEKO 1046 M 1:11:50
363 PIERRE VAN BRAKEL 633 M 1:11:50
364 DIEMISO MASHIANE 707 F 1:11:51
365 HEIDI GROENEWALD NEDBANK LVCC 171 F 1:11:56
366 NONTLE GEZA 764 F 1:12:04
367 DES FRANCIS 1102 M 1:12:07
368 JENNIFER CHAPLAN KRUGER PARK 1375 F 1:12:09
369 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN VITALITY 14310 F 1:12:12
370 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN VITALITY 58 F 1:12:12
371 CHARMAINE MPHAHLELO 691 F 1:12:12
372 VIVETTE PHILLIPS 859 F 1:12:13
373 MEGAN WINDVOGEL 1177 F 1:12:15
374 LINDA SLABBERT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 943 F 1:12:26
375 CORRIE VAN ANTWERSEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 989 F 1:12:27
376 GERDA PIETERSE 359 F 1:12:40
377 AMMAI SWANEPOEL 923 F 1:12:48
378 LOUIS SWANEPOEL 901 M 1:12:48
379 BRENDON NASH 745 M 1:12:54
380 ADAM LE ROUX 279 M 1:12:56
381 LEZETTE VENTER 634 F 1:13:00
382 SIPHO WAGAGULA 659 M 1:13:10
383 LAWRENCE MALLEN VARSITY KUDUS 154 M 1:13:21
384 ANDRE VIANELLO 1396 M 1:13:21
385 YASMIN ARABI NSNE 1080 F 1:13:44
386 SANTOS NUNES 759 M 1:13:44
387 BRILLIANT LETSOALO 309 F 1:13:50
388 MONIQUE LINES 1093 F 1:13:51
389 LAURA SKEAD GAUTENG CENTREL WANDERERS 919 F 1:13:52
390 ANTOINETTE PRINSLOO 252 F 1:13:58
391 ELSA CASSEL 184 F 1:14:01
392 HLONELA MNTONINTSHI 763 F 1:14:06
393 NIEL BEYLEVELDT 646 M 1:14:15
394 NTHOMEHI TSHIKOVHELE 1176 M 1:14:19
395 MOOSA 738 M 1:14:19
396 CAROLINE EVA PHOBIANS 104 F 1:14:20
397 CANDICE DELACOVIA-GRAVER 325 F 1:14:25
398 WARREN GRAVER 326 M 1:14:25
399 HENDRIK SMIT 355 M 1:14:26
400 TERESA MARTIN 861 F 1:14:27
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 KAREN CAVALIERI 897 F 1:14:28
402 VINCENT WALLACE 930 F 1:14:30
403 ZANI SMIT 1085 F 1:14:30
404 EUGENE VAN WYK 934 M 1:14:31
405 THOKOZANE MALIBE 1153 M 1:14:32
406 QUEEN STIBA 1055 F 1:14:40
407 XOLILE SIBUYI 1015 F 1:14:47
408 FRANCOIS HITGE 97 M 1:14:53
409 NAAS VAN ROOYEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 53 M 1:14:54
410 PETER PROWLING 750 M 1:14:56
411 MARTHINUS SMITH 286 M 1:15:01
412 SANDRA HOGG 1164 F 1:15:02
413 ALESSIA RYAN 137 F 1:15:06
414 RONALD NATE 1316 M 1:15:07
415 ALTA BINNS SA POLICE 313 F 1:15:08
416 NATALIE CARY 98 F 1:15:21
417 MDUDUZI NKOSI 1369 M 1:15:23
418 JOHN BARBEAU NONE 344 M 1:15:29
419 JACOB KRUGER NA 317 M 1:15:30
420 NOMSA MASHEGO 1355 F 1:15:30
421 RONEL HAYWOOD BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 128 F 1:15:43
422 WENDY WILLIAMS 148 F 1:15:44
423 SIBONGILE MARY CHIRWA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 177 F 1:15:44
424 LITSHANI LIGUDU STATSISTIC SOUTH AFRICA 319 M 1:15:46
425 JACQUES DE VILLIERS 280 M 1:15:51
426 JOLANDA ERASMUS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 539 F 1:16:09
427 JANIL FOUCHE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 540 F 1:16:09
428 LOUISE HUMAN ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 541 F 1:16:09
429 NONTOKOZO SINDANE CORRECTIONAL SERVICE 627 F 1:16:10
430 SNENHLANHLA SIBISI NA 308 F 1:16:13
431 Unknown Partic. 899 899 M 1:16:16
432 BONNY WILSON MIDACK 220 F 1:16:29
433 UIDA ENSLIN IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 147 F 1:16:33
434 HELEN MARITZ 49 F 1:16:41
435 FRANZ BOBBERT 47 M 1:16:41
436 ANDRE PISTORIUS NELSPRUIT CLUB 905 M 1:17:02
437 LISAH MASHABA SKUKUZA 1114 F 1:17:12
438 Unknown Partic. 749 749 M 1:17:16
439 ZANELE MAKHUBELA 165 F 1:17:28
440 JADE LULLINAN 1013 F 1:17:35
441 MELISSA DO LOUTO 714 F 1:17:35
442 Unknown Partic. 1011 1011 M 1:17:40
443 ADELE STEWART 735 F 1:17:45
444 SUZANNE FOUCHE 1025 F 1:17:49
445 BONITA PRINSLOO 1024 F 1:17:50
446 VIAN HOUGH 902 M 1:17:59
447 ELANA SWANEPOEL 938 F 1:18:00
448 GARETH SCARFF 117 M 1:18:04
449 LAURA KELTY 123 F 1:18:04
450 KATE WOOD 290 F 1:18:06
451 LINDA VREKEN ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 535 F 1:18:10
452 CHERE DU TOIT PHOBIANS 74 F 1:18:17
453 EILEEN VAN DER MERWE 642 F 1:18:26
454 HANLI VAN DER MERWE 92 F 1:18:26
455 LEONIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 909 F 1:18:26
456 JACO BOTHMA 948 M 1:18:31
457 BIANCA TRINDER-SMITH 56 F 1:18:32
458 ASANDA MJEKULA 1149 F 1:18:40
459 AKOPO AFRICA 264 F 1:18:43
460 NTOMBI KAMOLANE 663 F 1:18:45
461 MOSS MANANA 666 M 1:18:53
462 MEGAN GREYLING ACRW 755 F 1:19:07
463 MARI WASSERMAN 338 F 1:19:08
464 JEANETTE DU TOIT ACRW 206 F 1:19:14
465 KAREL MARE 684 M 1:19:16
466 MATHAPELO NZIMANDE 637 F 1:19:22
467 LERATO NTLANE 712 F 1:19:26
468 NOMSA VILANE BORN TO RUN 1073 F 1:19:30
469 NOMPUMELELO MAKHUBELA 159 F 1:19:35
470 ROVONNE DE LANGE 1141 F 1:19:49
471 HENDRIK UYS CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB 186 M 1:19:50
472 SANDY CLOETE CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB 195 F 1:19:52
473 SAMKELO MAMBALO DCS NELSPRUIT 1016 M 1:20:03
474 MAY EDNA JONKER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 255 F 1:20:03
475 TALITHA VILJOEN 1128 F 1:20:05
476 JANRE VAN SCHALKWYK 1129 F 1:20:05
477 LIZETTE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 603 F 1:20:05
478 ELAINE JORDAAN 46 F 1:20:06
479 JOHANIKA PRETORIUS 1018 F 1:20:06
480 NICOLEEN PIENAAR RUN/WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 330 F 1:20:12
481 STANLEY NKUNU 674 M 1:20:16
482 SABINA MYAKALE 1350 F 1:20:18
483 ENIO PIETROIUSTI 114 M 1:20:23
484 PIET BOTHMA IRENE 623 M 1:20:25
485 PORTIA HLOPHE NGCULWINI ATHLETIC CLUB 259 F 1:20:26
486 KARIN LUBBE 1322 F 1:20:34
487 AZELLE RHEEDER 102 F 1:20:50
488 GRAIG NKOSI 1026 M 1:20:50
489 Unknown Partic. 737 737 M 1:20:53
490 Unknown Partic. 736 736 M 1:20:53
491 MANDY CILLIERS 2 F 1:21:02
492 SAMUKELISIWE BUSIKA 1368 F 1:21:04
493 PIETER PRETORIUS KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 55 M 1:21:09
494 CHANTELIZE REYNEKE NONE 84 F 1:21:13
495 JANINE TALJAARD 744 F 1:21:15
496 VUSI REKHOTSO 608 M 1:21:19
497 JUDY KLEYN RHINO CLOTHING 78 F 1:21:20
498 ALOUETTE BARKER RANDBURG 299 F 1:21:23
499 BONGIWE ZULU 239 F 1:21:23
500 LORRAINE SEGAGE 682 F 1:21:27
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 ANDRE PIETERSEN TEAM VITALITY 257 M 1:21:30
502 MICHELLE VERMAAK 1118 F 1:21:41
503 ANRI STRYDOM N/A 88 F 1:21:45
504 WILLEMIEN ROSSOUW LINDEN RUNNERS 320 F 1:21:50
505 HAZEL VAN NIEKERK NONE 321 F 1:21:50
506 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 652 M 1:21:51
507 PERTRO SWANEPOEL BNAC 651 F 1:21:52
508 CHINIQUE MORTIMER 356 F 1:21:56
509 YVONNE MHLONGO 719 F 1:21:57
510 BEANLU ALBASINI BENONI 977 F 1:21:57
511 TERSIA BOTHA 1193 F 1:21:58
512 MARISKA KRUGER 1194 F 1:21:59
513 SIPHOKAZI NOGANTA 730 F 1:21:59
514 COLLEEN CLUETT 107 F 1:22:27
515 SHANNYN KARSHAGEN TEAM VITALITY 9 F 1:22:38
516 GABRIEL BOOYSE BENONI 931 M 1:22:43
517 CHARMAINE LAWRENCE 1097 F 1:22:48
518 CAROLIEN VAN HEERDEN NEDBANK 93 F 1:22:55
519 TRUTH MAHLUZA SRA RUNNING CLUB 146 F 1:23:01
520 ADEDA MLOMBO RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1099 F 1:23:10
521 CLAIRE KLOPPER 311 F 1:23:18
522 GUGU MALISO 720 F 1:23:20
523 MATRON NKGADIMA 1174 F 1:23:24
524 THANDIWE MBELWANA 1224 F 1:23:33
525 MONICA BRAND 240 F 1:23:40
526 LEON PIENAAR NEDBANK LVCC 81 M 1:23:46
527 Unknown Partic. 1009 1009 M 1:23:47
528 JESSICA HAWKRIDGE 122 F 1:23:48
529 ROCHELLE SEGEEL 127 F 1:23:49
530 DRIEKUS LE ROUX 1014 M 1:24:00
531 ALET OPPERMAN 716 F 1:24:01
532 SANDRA ALCOCK 129 F 1:24:02
533 JOHANNIE FERREIRA BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 243 F 1:24:06
534 VICCY BAKER VAC 1181 F 1:24:08
535 MICHAEL GAADE VAC 1180 M 1:24:10
536 TILLY MABUZA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 1206 F 1:24:27
537 PETRO QUARMBY NONE 266 F 1:24:27
538 NOMPENDULO ZWANE 347 F 1:24:28
539 TILDA LOUW 1200 F 1:24:32
540 ADEL RAYMOND 1135 F 1:24:40
541 LARA TEMPLEMORE-WALTERS 312 F 1:24:46
542 NEIL GARRARD 65 M 1:24:53
543 ALPHEUS GOLELA 268 M 1:24:55
544 ANKE SWANEPOEL 271 F 1:24:57
545 ANGEL SAMBO 906 F 1:25:08
546 ILLANDRA MALAN NONE 342 F 1:25:17
547 MELANI KOEKEMOER NONE 343 F 1:25:17
548 ZUKISWA NEE-WHANG TEAM VITALITY 333 F 1:25:20
549 KIM HUTHONS ROODEPOORT 619 F 1:25:24
550 SHARON BOYSEN ROODEPOORT 617 F 1:25:24
551 MAVIS MAKHUBELA 158 F 1:25:32
552 TYOLANDIE O'REILLY 1371 F 1:25:40
553 TREASURE VILAKAZI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 538 F 1:25:58
554 MATHALE MOJAPELO IRENE 903 M 1:25:59
555 MARILI DU PLESSIS 124 F 1:26:00
556 LORISSA VAN WYNGAARD 350 F 1:26:01
557 GRANT NEL 119 M 1:26:07
558 DEBBIE LUMSDEN TEAM VITALITY 11 F 1:26:26
559 SABELO KHUMALO 724 F 1:26:38
560 TROY MOHLALA 742 F 1:26:50
561 SIZAKELE CHIBAYA 1145 F 1:26:50
562 LYNN DE FIGUEIREDO HOERSKOOL BERGVLAM 687 F 1:26:52
563 CATHERINE HGOMANE 1103 F 1:26:57
564 CRAIG GARISCH RUN WALK FOR LIFE 7 M 1:27:05
565 AMANDA THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 358 F 1:27:16
566 NOZINHLE DUMA 315 F 1:27:17
567 PHILIPPA PARRY HARTENBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 615 F 1:27:19
568 TIAARTJIE STORM 974 M 1:27:22
569 MADELAINE STORM RUN WALK FOR LIFE 966 F 1:27:27
570 NATASHA BREETZKE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 967 F 1:27:27
571 MARYNA MARAIS RWFL NELSPRUIT 274 F 1:27:36
572 FIKELEPHI MDAKA 297 F 1:27:49
573 MARLENE LE ROUX 1385 F 1:27:49
574 DIN-MARI VAN RIJN 45 F 1:27:51
575 LANA BASSON 686 F 1:27:55
576 CAROL ROUX MEDIHELP SPORTCLUB 16 F 1:28:00
577 CYNTHIA THABETHE 1020 F 1:28:03
578 TITULANI MOKOENA 852 M 1:28:03
579 RIRHANDZU MARINGA GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 80 F 1:28:08
580 PHATHUTSHEDZO MAFUNA 1170 F 1:28:10
581 FRANCIEN PIENAAR ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 152 F 1:28:10
582 Unknown Partic. 1010 1010 M 1:28:27
583 DAVE SIEBERT 29 M 1:28:31
584 SIBONGILE KHOZA 1191 F 1:28:35
585 GUGLETHU MASHABANE 648 F 1:28:51
586 HERBERT ZEMANN AGN MAGNOLIA 1172 M 1:28:51
587 KAREN RICHARDSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 192 F 1:28:52
588 MAYLAH PIETERSE 249 F 1:28:54
589 GARY ABRAHAMSE 276 M 1:28:54
590 CASSIAN RUAN 1134 F 1:28:56
591 ANDREA SCHOOMBIL 635 F 1:28:56
592 POLLIE THEUNISSEN BARBERTON CLUB 936 F 1:28:58
593 JOHAN BOLT 1367 M 1:29:08
594 Unknown Partic. 607 607 M 1:29:09
595 DOMINIQUE PETERS 1366 F 1:29:10
596 JACOBUS ENGELBRECHT 348 M 1:29:13
597 JEANETTE SUTTON 1160 F 1:29:20
598 SELAELO JAQUELI POGOTONA 25 F 1:29:33
599 MICKY FAKUDE 947 F 1:29:39
600 SAMUEL AFRICA 1334 M 1:29:43
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 ANDKWA DZINGWA 1348 F 1:29:46
602 BRENDA WELKE 1146 F 1:29:47
603 DAVID MINTER 758 M 1:30:00
604 CEUNE SEDDON 1098 F 1:30:04
605 MAVIS STADLER AGAPE RUNNING CLUB 300 F 1:30:23
606 BONTLE MZIMELA 138 F 1:30:26
607 CARINA SUTTON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 668 F 1:30:26
608 DEBBIE ALTENKIRK 1096 F 1:30:35
609 IRENE LUBBE 1152 F 1:30:37
610 KELLY STEENKAMP 1178 F 1:30:44
611 MARIETJIE VAN DEVENTER RUNWALKFORLIFE 223 F 1:30:45
612 AJ VICTOR RUN/WALK 864 M 1:30:46
613 JANE MOUTON RUN/WALK 1344 F 1:30:46
614 MOHAMMED MAYAT CRESCENT RUNNERS 234 M 1:30:47
615 MICKAEL CHAUKE 754 M 1:31:03
616 MAHADI PATSA 753 F 1:31:03
617 JOHAN BOTHMA 661 M 1:31:22
618 TARINA ERASMUS 132 F 1:31:28
619 HENDRIKA MOGASHA 990 F 1:31:43
620 PAUL ROBBERTSE POLOKWANE 85 M 1:31:44
621 SUANDRI OELOFSE 0 14 F 1:31:45
622 ELSABE AYLWARD ~~~HELPERS RIUN~~~ 533 F 1:31:57
623 JENNIFER PIETERSEN TEAM VITALITY 258 F 1:32:04
624 COURT DREYER 1029 M 1:32:17
625 BRONWYN GEIDIGE 1354 F 1:32:17
626 ANDELWA GINA 1230 F 1:32:48
627 SANDISIWE FENI GIJIMA NKOMAZI MARATHON CLUB 75 F 1:33:00
628 ANNEME VAN WYK 604 F 1:33:34
629 NOMZAMO MAKWEYANE 265 F 1:33:35
630 THEA PRINSLOO 767 F 1:33:43
631 RENIER VAN JAARSVELD 161 M 1:33:45
632 LYNET DE VOS 156 F 1:33:46
633 TREVOR FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDPARK 198 M 1:33:52
634 JORDAN FRANKISH 191 M 1:33:53
635 Unknown Partic. 1237 1237 M 1:34:00
636 ANTONIO MOCO 207 M 1:34:10
637 JACQUES FOURIE 120 M 1:34:10
638 DANELLE FOURIE 108 F 1:34:10
639 DALEEN WILLEMSE BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 267 F 1:34:11
640 COLLIN LOGAN 621 M 1:34:15
641 DANIEL GOMES 109 M 1:34:19
642 ALICIA VOGEL 181 F 1:34:25
643 STEVE NAUDE 130 M 1:34:28
644 CARA NAUDE 103 F 1:34:28
645 Unknown Partic. 872 872 M 1:34:45
646 ANNE OPPERMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 41 F 1:34:47
647 TAMARA BROWN 314 F 1:34:52
648 BETH HAMMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 200 F 1:35:32
649 MADELEIN VAN ZYL 1127 F 1:35:36
650 GERDA LOURENS NONE 211 F 1:35:53
651 KEITH OPPERMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 50 M 1:35:57
652 SAMUKELISIWE MCHUNU 270 F 1:36:00
653 JULIA MABULANA TZANEEN 1376 F 1:36:27
654 Unknown Partic. 1364 1364 M 1:36:47
655 DESPINA WIGHT HILLCREST VILLAGERS 44 F 1:36:48
656 NIKITA VAN HEERDEN 277 F 1:37:20
657 GI-ONE CRAIG 63 F 1:37:20
658 KHULOKANI MASEKO 1089 M 1:37:23
659 ANSIE HARTZENBERG SOLIDARITY 1167 F 1:37:32
660 KOBIE FOURIE 672 F 1:37:33
661 RUTH MORIFI 12016 F 1:37:34
662 TEBOGO MODUBU MIWAY 1195 F 1:37:44
663 JANINE JOHNSON MEDIHELP MULTISPORT CLUB 237 F 1:38:08
664 EDNA BOUWER PPMK 1106 F 1:38:10
665 BURGER DU TOIT NONE 73 M 1:38:19
666 NOZIPHO MAKHUBELA 160 F 1:38:19
667 CINDY JOHNSON 302 F 1:38:19
668 THANDI MOTLOUNG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 536 F 1:38:24
669 ALPHIOS MOTLOUNG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 537 M 1:38:24
670 Unknown Partic. 1199 1199 M 1:38:27
671 PHINDILE MOGIBA 296 F 1:38:31
672 CHARITY MANDEBVU 1235 F 1:38:37
673 SUZETTE COETZEE 225 F 1:38:49
674 PRETTY MOSELALGOMEL 1063 F 1:38:50
675 Unknown Partic. 1069 1069 M 1:38:51
676 MARISKA ALBERTS 1076 F 1:38:51
677 TERRESA MAKAMU 293 F 1:38:51
678 SMITH RIEKERT MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 15 M 1:38:59
679 LEON BREYDENBACH 167 M 1:39:09
680 NATALIE CRUZ 349 F 1:39:17
681 LINDA SEMMENS 275 F 1:39:17
682 FIENIE WALLACE 689 F 1:39:21
683 ADRI VAN HEERDEN 688 F 1:39:21
684 Unknown Partic. 1125 1125 M 1:39:31
685 SONTO MONDLANE 1105 F 1:39:34
686 AZWIDOWI MIDZI 1359 F 1:39:39
687 MAHLATSE MANGANYI NONE 251 F 1:39:41
688 REFILOE MATSANE NONE 345 F 1:40:12
689 TARYN FIELD NONE 341 F 1:40:12
690 AMANDA BARNARD 208 F 1:40:18
691 ATWEE SWANEPOEL NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 1090 M 1:40:18
692 KOBUS BARNARD 209 M 1:40:18
693 DORA PIETROIUSTI 112 F 1:40:20
694 ULRICH MENNEN 316 M 1:40:25
695 THEA NEETHLING 1171 F 1:40:49
696 MBALI MFEKA VITALITY 1004 M 1:40:59
697 GORDON HALFORD RWFL 285 M 1:41:12
698 CINDY KHUMALO 1021 F 1:41:15
699 SIMANGELE NKOSI 723 F 1:41:18
700 NONTOKOZO MBENYANE 772 F 1:41:18
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 ELIZE VAN BERGEN 141 F 1:41:33
702 NADINE BUITENDAG 70 F 1:42:00
703 STEPHEN PRETORIUS 1190 M 1:42:34
704 NICOLE PRETORIUS 1189 F 1:42:35
705 ANNA MARIE DINGELSTAD STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB SPRINGS 4 F 1:42:47
706 RENE VISSER STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 180 F 1:42:49
707 CHANTELLE JACOBS 235 F 1:43:06
708 STUART EDKINS M.A.D 236 M 1:43:07
709 LEONA MENTZ 28 F 1:43:07
710 WILNA KRUGER 32 F 1:43:07
711 WYNAND LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY 1165 M 1:43:36
712 MIKE BROWN RAC 968 M 1:43:49
713 TONEY LEONG KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 250 M 1:44:20
714 SONTIE MOLEKSANE 1027 F 1:45:00
715 ANNERIA VAN NIEKERK 1379 F 1:45:37
716 DOMINIQUE NEL 1378 F 1:45:37
717 HANRI KRUGER 670 F 1:45:47
718 Unknown Partic. 1216 1216 M 1:46:01
719 Unknown Partic. 1007 1007 M 1:46:22
720 NOKWANDA MASANGO 649 F 1:46:24
721 MAKGETHDA MAKGOGA 1217 F 1:46:26
722 RAI MALIBE 1214 M 1:46:27
723 THOKOZANI DUBAZANA 1143 F 1:46:35
724 BONGI MASILELA 768 F 1:46:36
725 JACQUES KRUGER 1088 M 1:46:42
726 CISKA KRUGER 762 F 1:46:43
727 MICHELLE DU TOIT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20 F 1:46:53
728 TRUDIE KOK RUN WALK FOR LIFE KEMPTONPARK 57 F 1:47:00
729 GAVIN O'DONOGHUE 172 M 1:47:08
730 ROBYN O'DONOGHUE 173 F 1:47:09
731 ALIDA VAN BELKUM NONE 19 F 1:47:11
732 LIZ BATES 922 F 1:47:15
733 Unknown Partic. 900 900 M 1:48:00
734 ERICA KAUFMANN 1184 F 1:48:16
735 EDWIN KAUFMANN 1183 M 1:48:17
736 ABDOOL GANI 361 M 1:50:06
737 BELINDA HUYZERS RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 60 F 1:50:14
738 BEA-MARI BOTHA 151 F 1:51:04
739 VIVIIENNE HOFFMAN 1362 F 1:51:20
740 KELLY ANSARA EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 272 F 1:51:21
741 LINDA LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY 1166 F 1:51:22
742 ANNA-MARIE WINTERBURN 671 F 1:51:22
743 CHARMAIN LEMKUS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 273 F 1:51:32
744 NOMSA MAPHANGA 975 F 1:52:17
745 IUNEKA MAVUSO 942 M 1:52:32
746 Unknown Partic. 718 718 M 1:52:32
747 BUSISIWE MAMELELE 850 F 1:53:52
748 IZELLE BERGMAN 1169 F 1:53:55
749 MARI MCLEOD 669 F 1:53:56
750 WILLIE MCLEOD 667 M 1:53:57
751 CINDY VAN DEN BERG MIDACK 910 F 1:54:00
752 DEON BOTES 911 M 1:54:02
753 ZINHLE MNISI 650 F 1:54:46
754 DUMISILE SIMELANE 741 F 1:54:47
755 MARINDA BEDDINGTON 1006 F 1:55:00
756 ROZANNE SHONGWE 706 F 1:55:12
757 PERTUNIA MPHAHLALE 1072 F 1:55:40
758 NOMGIBILO SERDOE ANGLO ARMER 1053 F 1:56:34
759 Unknown Partic. 867 867 M 1:57:07
760 BRENDA MANDLOZI 849 F 2:00:11
761 PATRICIA SEBOLA 1340 F 2:00:15
762 Unknown Partic. 1341 1341 M 2:00:16
763 RENE VAN ECK 683 F 2:00:42
764 CHARMAINE SCHWARTS 681 F 2:00:42
765 ZOLISWA MAKWEYANE 263 F 2:00:46
766 TERSIA VAN DER WALT 66 F 2:01:42
767 DIYE AFRICA NDPW 1229 F 2:02:24
768 Unknown Partic. 1228 1228 M 2:03:55
769 PETRO MINTER 757 F 2:04:53
770 DANIE MOSTERT 1079 M 2:05:14
771 DESIREE AXSEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE LONEHILL 69 F 2:07:29
772 ETHEL MILL 185 F 2:07:29
773 RACHEL HLUNGNANI 708 F 2:19:09
774 SURER 1008 F 2:28:09
775 LUCAS TISAN 1210 M 3:36:22