www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Age Group Results

November 03, 2018


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA www.protime.co.za


Men: 0-19 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Kaapsehoop 10Km

Top

Junior - Female 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KYCEE FINCHAM 1188 35 43:48
2 SUMARI VAN STADEN 769 46 44:56
3 MILA DE VILLIERS 1384 55 46:40
4 BERNA KOK NHS 866 56 46:43
5 KIANA KOTZE 1343 120 55:37
6 WILMIE BASSON 1136 141 57:33
7 ANGELA MABUZA 946 153 58:58
8 JUANE MEYER MIDACK 929 157 59:07
9 TANYA LEONFELLANER 935 194 1:01:12
10 MARILISE SCHOEMAN 1075 222 1:03:30
11 KEYARA STOKHOF 0 17 333 1:09:44
12 CHERE DU TOIT PHOBIANS 74 452 1:18:17
13 CHANTELIZE REYNEKE NONE 84 494 1:21:13
14 CASSIAN RUAN 1134 590 1:28:56
15 JANE MOUTON RUN/WALK 1344 613 1:30:46
16 SUANDRI OELOFSE 0 14 621 1:31:45
17 BRONWYN GEIDIGE 1354 625 1:32:17
18 RENE VAN ECK 683 763 2:00:42
Top

Senior - Female 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 ANGELIQUE MOLABA 870 39 44:08
2 CHARMAINE LEMMER 853 41 44:38
3 NONTOKOZO DLAMINI LVCC 613 44 44:52
4 NONKULULEKO MASONDO 269 54 46:40
5 NADIRE RETIEF 727 71 49:30
6 IZAANE DEMETRIOU NORTH WEST MARATHONCLUB 761 72 49:33
7 NOMPUMELELO SHIONGWE ESKOM 1222 73 49:38
8 MARIZEL CILLIERS 353 75 49:49
9 ROBYN PORTEOUS FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 22603 88 51:47
10 MEGAN LOFTIE-EATON 626 89 51:53
11 CHRISTELLE COETZEE 655 91 52:13
12 MIRANDA MANS 692 94 52:30
13 SARAH-TANE JORDAAN 1345 102 53:18
14 SARAH MIRNA 860 107 53:59
15 VERENA WAGNER 770 115 54:34
16 KAYLEE FERREIRA 976 122 55:43
17 NICOLA MASON 351 125 55:55
18 LIZANNE DE VILLIERS 1192 136 57:11
19 CARLA RADEMAN 1142 137 57:21
20 ZELDA TRUIR 731 148 58:35
21 IRMA COETZEE RUN/WALK FOR LIFE, NST 21 149 58:36
22 JONEL POWELL 190 150 58:38
23 JULIA CLUCAS 238 155 59:00
24 CHARLENE COETZEE 246 156 59:02
25 ALMES SHARP 1380 160 59:14
26 DANIKA TENCATE 1400 163 59:23
27 KELLY SUMMERFIELD AGN 694 164 59:31
28 NELME KELLERMAN 722 167 59:34
29 SAMANTHA JONES RAND ROAD WARRIORS 295 169 59:36
30 SANDRA KUHN 79 175 1:00:13
31 CINDY FROST IRENE 219 176 1:00:14
32 KELLY HERWEG TFMRR 1360 177 1:00:14
33 CIMDI GAGIANE SANDF 675 187 1:00:49
34 ALDEW SOINE 1398 189 1:01:04
35 JOLENE FERREIRA-BASSON LVCC 357 201 1:01:27
36 MARIETA BADENHORST 1086 204 1:01:40
37 TARIN WILLIAMS 1130 211 1:02:06
38 DOMINIQUE SIMES 751 213 1:02:13
39 CARLA VAN DER WALT 183 217 1:02:50
40 ELAINE VAN PUTTEN 1117 218 1:02:54
41 CHRISNA TALJAARD 346 234 1:04:05
42 ASHLEIGH FULLER K-WAY JEPPE AC 328 238 1:04:28
43 JACKIE FOUCHE NONE 40 243 1:04:45
44 MELISSA BELL 777 249 1:05:09
45 AMORIE NEUHOFF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 920 258 1:05:37
46 MICHELLE LAISA 1196 261 1:06:16
47 RICKA DU TOIT 324 263 1:06:19
48 SAMANTHA VAN STADEN 331 264 1:06:22
49 JENNY TAYLOR 1197 265 1:06:28
50 MONIQUE CHRISTIE 1182 266 1:06:28
51 MARYKE BOWKER 1391 268 1:06:37
52 REFILOE MALETE DISCOVERY 126 270 1:06:42
53 WILLENE VAN DER SANDT 135 290 1:07:35
54 LIZ PRINSLOO 253 293 1:07:47
55 CINDY VAN SCHALKWYK 136 297 1:07:56
56 SURETHA CAMPHER 71 306 1:08:07
57 THEOPARA MASHABA GIGIMA AC 1017 312 1:08:30
58 TARRYN SMITH 197 317 1:08:47
59 ZELDA GEYER 323 319 1:08:55
60 LUNGILE NKOSI 636 321 1:08:58
61 YVONNE NEL 679 324 1:09:08
62 LEONIE KOTZE 677 325 1:09:08
63 LOUISE MAREE 1372 326 1:09:10
64 KARLA-MARIE DINKELMANN 680 327 1:09:15
65 SUNEL BEYLEVELDT 645 329 1:09:22
66 LAURETTE LEMMER VITALITY 696 332 1:09:34
67 CORNELIA ERWEE 33 334 1:09:44
68 SIPHEPHILE MABUZA 1342 335 1:09:59
69 ALLETA LIEBENBE LIEBENBERG DISOVERY VITALITY 99 336 1:10:00
70 DIANA PRISILLA JOHNSTONE 305 337 1:10:02
71 LINDA VAN STADEN 1068 342 1:10:27
72 LEANDI STRYDOM 18 343 1:10:29
73 STIENEMARIE BONSMA 131 353 1:11:01
74 MELISSA JORDAAN 278 354 1:11:01
75 NOMCEBO SHONGWE 1351 358 1:11:40
76 GETRUDE MABUZA 1044 359 1:11:43
77 DIEMISO MASHIANE 707 364 1:11:51
78 NONTLE GEZA 764 366 1:12:04
79 JENNIFER CHAPLAN KRUGER PARK 1375 368 1:12:09
80 CHARMAINE MPHAHLELO 691 371 1:12:12
81 LINDA SLABBERT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 943 374 1:12:26
82 AMMAI SWANEPOEL 923 377 1:12:48
83 BRILLIANT LETSOALO 309 387 1:13:50
84 MONIQUE LINES 1093 388 1:13:51
85 LAURA SKEAD GAUTENG CENTREL WANDERERS 919 389 1:13:52
86 ANTOINETTE PRINSLOO 252 390 1:13:58
87 ELSA CASSEL 184 391 1:14:01
88 HLONELA MNTONINTSHI 763 392 1:14:06
89 CANDICE DELACOVIA-GRAVER 325 397 1:14:25
90 ZANI SMIT 1085 403 1:14:30
91 XOLILE SIBUYI 1015 407 1:14:47
92 ALESSIA RYAN 137 413 1:15:06
93 NATALIE CARY 98 416 1:15:21
94 NONTOKOZO SINDANE CORRECTIONAL SERVICE 627 429 1:16:10
95 SNENHLANHLA SIBISI NA 308 430 1:16:13
96 ZANELE MAKHUBELA 165 439 1:17:28
97 JADE LULLINAN 1013 440 1:17:35
98 MELISSA DO LOUTO 714 441 1:17:35
99 SUZANNE FOUCHE 1025 444 1:17:49
100 BONITA PRINSLOO 1024 445 1:17:50
101 ELANA SWANEPOEL 938 447 1:18:00
102 LAURA KELTY 123 449 1:18:04
103 KATE WOOD 290 450 1:18:06
104 EILEEN VAN DER MERWE 642 453 1:18:26
105 HANLI VAN DER MERWE 92 454 1:18:26
106 BIANCA TRINDER-SMITH 56 457 1:18:32
107 ASANDA MJEKULA 1149 458 1:18:40
108 AKOPO AFRICA 264 459 1:18:43
109 MEGAN GREYLING ACRW 755 462 1:19:07
110 MARI WASSERMAN 338 463 1:19:08
111 MATHAPELO NZIMANDE 637 466 1:19:22
112 LERATO NTLANE 712 467 1:19:26
113 NOMPUMELELO MAKHUBELA 159 469 1:19:35
114 SANDY CLOETE CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB 195 472 1:19:52
115 TALITHA VILJOEN 1128 475 1:20:05
116 JANRE VAN SCHALKWYK 1129 476 1:20:05
117 LIZETTE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 603 477 1:20:05
118 ELAINE JORDAAN 46 478 1:20:06
119 SABINA MYAKALE 1350 482 1:20:18
120 PORTIA HLOPHE NGCULWINI ATHLETIC CLUB 259 485 1:20:26
121 AZELLE RHEEDER 102 487 1:20:50
122 SAMUKELISIWE BUSIKA 1368 492 1:21:04
123 JANINE TALJAARD 744 495 1:21:15
124 BONGIWE ZULU 239 499 1:21:23
125 LORRAINE SEGAGE 682 500 1:21:27
126 MICHELLE VERMAAK 1118 502 1:21:41
127 ANRI STRYDOM N/A 88 503 1:21:45
128 WILLEMIEN ROSSOUW LINDEN RUNNERS 320 504 1:21:50
129 CHINIQUE MORTIMER 356 508 1:21:56
130 YVONNE MHLONGO 719 509 1:21:57
131 BEANLU ALBASINI BENONI 977 510 1:21:57
132 MARISKA KRUGER 1194 512 1:21:59
133 SIPHOKAZI NOGANTA 730 513 1:21:59
134 COLLEEN CLUETT 107 514 1:22:27
135 SHANNYN KARSHAGEN TEAM VITALITY 9 515 1:22:38
136 CHARMAINE LAWRENCE 1097 517 1:22:48
137 CAROLIEN VAN HEERDEN NEDBANK 93 518 1:22:55
138 ADEDA MLOMBO RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1099 520 1:23:10
139 CLAIRE KLOPPER 311 521 1:23:18
140 GUGU MALISO 720 522 1:23:20
141 MATRON NKGADIMA 1174 523 1:23:24
142 MONICA BRAND 240 525 1:23:40
143 JESSICA HAWKRIDGE 122 528 1:23:48
144 ROCHELLE SEGEEL 127 529 1:23:49
145 TILLY MABUZA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 1206 536 1:24:27
146 NOMPENDULO ZWANE 347 538 1:24:28
147 ANGEL SAMBO 906 545 1:25:08
148 ILLANDRA MALAN NONE 342 546 1:25:17
149 MELANI KOEKEMOER NONE 343 547 1:25:17
150 ZUKISWA NEE-WHANG TEAM VITALITY 333 548 1:25:20
151 KIM HUTHONS ROODEPOORT 619 549 1:25:24
152 MAVIS MAKHUBELA 158 551 1:25:32
153 TYOLANDIE O'REILLY 1371 552 1:25:40
154 MARILI DU PLESSIS 124 555 1:26:00
155 LORISSA VAN WYNGAARD 350 556 1:26:01
156 TROY MOHLALA 742 560 1:26:50
157 SIZAKELE CHIBAYA 1145 561 1:26:50
158 NOZINHLE DUMA 315 566 1:27:17
159 MADELAINE STORM RUN WALK FOR LIFE 966 569 1:27:27
160 DIN-MARI VAN RIJN 45 574 1:27:51
161 CYNTHIA THABETHE 1020 577 1:28:03
162 PHATHUTSHEDZO MAFUNA 1170 580 1:28:10
163 DOMINIQUE PETERS 1366 595 1:29:10
164 SELAELO JAQUELI POGOTONA 25 598 1:29:33
165 ANDKWA DZINGWA 1348 601 1:29:46
166 BONTLE MZIMELA 138 606 1:30:26
167 IRENE LUBBE 1152 609 1:30:37
168 KELLY STEENKAMP 1178 610 1:30:44
169 MAHADI PATSA 753 616 1:31:03
170 ANDELWA GINA 1230 626 1:32:48
171 SANDISIWE FENI GIJIMA NKOMAZI MARATHON CLUB 75 627 1:33:00
172 NOMZAMO MAKWEYANE 265 629 1:33:35
173 DANELLE FOURIE 108 638 1:34:10
174 DALEEN WILLEMSE BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 267 639 1:34:11
175 ALICIA VOGEL 181 642 1:34:25
176 CARA NAUDE 103 644 1:34:28
177 SAMUKELISIWE MCHUNU 270 652 1:36:00
178 NIKITA VAN HEERDEN 277 656 1:37:20
179 TEBOGO MODUBU MIWAY 1195 662 1:37:44
180 NOZIPHO MAKHUBELA 160 666 1:38:19
181 THANDI MOTLOUNG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 536 668 1:38:24
182 CHARITY MANDEBVU 1235 672 1:38:37
183 MARISKA ALBERTS 1076 676 1:38:51
184 TERRESA MAKAMU 293 677 1:38:51
185 NATALIE CRUZ 349 680 1:39:17
186 SONTO MONDLANE 1105 685 1:39:34
187 AZWIDOWI MIDZI 1359 686 1:39:39
188 MAHLATSE MANGANYI NONE 251 687 1:39:41
189 REFILOE MATSANE NONE 345 688 1:40:12
190 TARYN FIELD NONE 341 689 1:40:12
191 NICOLE PRETORIUS 1189 704 1:42:35
192 CHANTELLE JACOBS 235 707 1:43:06
193 SONTIE MOLEKSANE 1027 714 1:45:00
194 DOMINIQUE NEL 1378 716 1:45:37
195 HANRI KRUGER 670 717 1:45:47
196 NOKWANDA MASANGO 649 720 1:46:24
197 MAKGETHDA MAKGOGA 1217 721 1:46:26
198 TRUDIE KOK RUN WALK FOR LIFE KEMPTONPARK 57 728 1:47:00
199 KELLY ANSARA EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 272 740 1:51:21
200 CINDY VAN DEN BERG MIDACK 910 751 1:54:00
201 ZINHLE MNISI 650 753 1:54:46
202 DUMISILE SIMELANE 741 754 1:54:47
203 MARINDA BEDDINGTON 1006 755 1:55:00
204 ROZANNE SHONGWE 706 756 1:55:12
205 PATRICIA SEBOLA 1340 761 2:00:15
206 DIYE AFRICA NDPW 1229 767 2:02:24
207 PETRO MINTER 757 769 2:04:53
208 RACHEL HLUNGNANI 708 773 2:19:09
209 SURER 1008 774 2:28:09
Top

Veteran - Female 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 H BASSON 1119 53 46:35
2 HANNIE WEISS LAERSKOOL NELSPRUIT 933 82 51:00
3 JANE SEEMA 1113 95 52:36
4 ALISON BLAUR NCC 1383 124 55:54
5 CHRISTINA MMUSO VOSLOOSRUS 1112 132 56:54
6 MARINDA VENTER 1331 140 57:33
7 MARLEEN VOS 1115 144 57:57
8 ROBYN LUYT 218 174 59:52
9 HILDE MCCULLOUGH 310 188 1:00:59
10 SAMANTHA DYE 245 212 1:02:07
11 PATIENCE MNISI 945 230 1:03:57
12 VICKY OLIVIER NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 67 235 1:04:12
13 BRONWEN SMITH 215 236 1:04:12
14 JEANINE VAN ZYL 699 245 1:04:50
15 NATALIE YOUNG 64 247 1:04:53
16 DEBBIE WILMANS RWFL 624 250 1:05:20
17 BRONWYN NORTJE 874 252 1:05:31
18 VICKY VAN RHYN ESKOM GJIMAS 94 254 1:05:35
19 DALENE MINNAAR 139 255 1:05:36
20 RONEL OLIVIER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 979 259 1:05:45
21 SETILDA HEIBERG MIDACK 145 273 1:06:47
22 NOERIEN MOOLLA 1111 274 1:06:49
23 KATHLEEN GREEFF RWFL 949 278 1:06:57
24 REJOICE MNISI 944 281 1:07:00
25 ZANELE MALALA CORRECTIONAL SERVICE 941 283 1:07:17
26 NONKONZO NTOMBELA 662 287 1:07:29
27 BERNA MALAN 213 294 1:07:48
28 LEDILE LETSODO 1187 296 1:07:52
29 MARISKA LEUS 676 304 1:08:04
30 JACQUELINE HEALY NEDBANK LVCC 188 313 1:08:38
31 TANYA FLISCHMAN SOLIDARITY AC 1365 323 1:09:05
32 LOUISE DERCKSEN IRENE 51 331 1:09:24
33 DIANE MZYK 224 339 1:10:16
34 NATASHA KADEN 640 350 1:10:54
35 FRANCES MOCO 116 355 1:11:14
36 BUSISIWE NONYANE 609 356 1:11:24
37 HEIDI GROENEWALD NEDBANK LVCC 171 365 1:11:56
38 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN VITALITY 14310 369 1:12:12
39 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN VITALITY 58 370 1:12:12
40 VIVETTE PHILLIPS 859 372 1:12:13
41 MEGAN WINDVOGEL 1177 373 1:12:15
42 GERDA PIETERSE 359 376 1:12:40
43 LEZETTE VENTER 634 381 1:13:00
44 CAROLINE EVA PHOBIANS 104 396 1:14:20
45 TERESA MARTIN 861 400 1:14:27
46 VINCENT WALLACE 930 402 1:14:30
47 QUEEN STIBA 1055 406 1:14:40
48 ALTA BINNS SA POLICE 313 415 1:15:08
49 NOMSA MASHEGO 1355 420 1:15:30
50 WENDY WILLIAMS 148 422 1:15:44
51 SIBONGILE MARY CHIRWA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 177 423 1:15:44
52 JOLANDA ERASMUS ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 539 426 1:16:09
53 LOUISE HUMAN ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 541 428 1:16:09
54 HELEN MARITZ 49 434 1:16:41
55 LISAH MASHABA SKUKUZA 1114 437 1:17:12
56 ADELE STEWART 735 443 1:17:45
57 LINDA VREKEN ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 535 451 1:18:10
58 NTOMBI KAMOLANE 663 460 1:18:45
59 NOMSA VILANE BORN TO RUN 1073 468 1:19:30
60 ROVONNE DE LANGE 1141 470 1:19:49
61 JOHANIKA PRETORIUS 1018 479 1:20:06
62 KARIN LUBBE 1322 486 1:20:34
63 JUDY KLEYN RHINO CLOTHING 78 497 1:21:20
64 ALOUETTE BARKER RANDBURG 299 498 1:21:23
65 PERTRO SWANEPOEL BNAC 651 507 1:21:52
66 TRUTH MAHLUZA SRA RUNNING CLUB 146 519 1:23:01
67 THANDIWE MBELWANA 1224 524 1:23:33
68 ALET OPPERMAN 716 531 1:24:01
69 SANDRA ALCOCK 129 532 1:24:02
70 ADEL RAYMOND 1135 540 1:24:40
71 LARA TEMPLEMORE-WALTERS 312 541 1:24:46
72 ANKE SWANEPOEL 271 544 1:24:57
73 SABELO KHUMALO 724 559 1:26:38
74 LYNN DE FIGUEIREDO HOERSKOOL BERGVLAM 687 562 1:26:52
75 CATHERINE HGOMANE 1103 563 1:26:57
76 NATASHA BREETZKE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 967 570 1:27:27
77 FIKELEPHI MDAKA 297 572 1:27:49
78 MARLENE LE ROUX 1385 573 1:27:49
79 LANA BASSON 686 575 1:27:55
80 SIBONGILE KHOZA 1191 584 1:28:35
81 GUGLETHU MASHABANE 648 585 1:28:51
82 JEANETTE SUTTON 1160 597 1:29:20
83 MICKY FAKUDE 947 599 1:29:39
84 BRENDA WELKE 1146 602 1:29:47
85 MARIETJIE VAN DEVENTER RUNWALKFORLIFE 223 611 1:30:45
86 JENNIFER PIETERSEN TEAM VITALITY 258 623 1:32:04
87 ANNEME VAN WYK 604 628 1:33:34
88 THEA PRINSLOO 767 630 1:33:43
89 TAMARA BROWN 314 647 1:34:52
90 MADELEIN VAN ZYL 1127 649 1:35:36
91 JULIA MABULANA TZANEEN 1376 653 1:36:27
92 DESPINA WIGHT HILLCREST VILLAGERS 44 655 1:36:48
93 GI-ONE CRAIG 63 657 1:37:20
94 KOBIE FOURIE 672 660 1:37:33
95 JANINE JOHNSON MEDIHELP MULTISPORT CLUB 237 663 1:38:08
96 PRETTY MOSELALGOMEL 1063 674 1:38:50
97 LINDA SEMMENS 275 681 1:39:17
98 FIENIE WALLACE 689 682 1:39:21
99 ADRI VAN HEERDEN 688 683 1:39:21
100 THEA NEETHLING 1171 695 1:40:49
101 CINDY KHUMALO 1021 698 1:41:15
102 SIMANGELE NKOSI 723 699 1:41:18
103 NONTOKOZO MBENYANE 772 700 1:41:18
104 ELIZE VAN BERGEN 141 701 1:41:33
105 NADINE BUITENDAG 70 702 1:42:00
106 LEONA MENTZ 28 709 1:43:07
107 WILNA KRUGER 32 710 1:43:07
108 ANNERIA VAN NIEKERK 1379 715 1:45:37
109 THOKOZANI DUBAZANA 1143 723 1:46:35
110 BONGI MASILELA 768 724 1:46:36
111 MICHELLE DU TOIT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 20 727 1:46:53
112 BELINDA HUYZERS RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 60 737 1:50:14
113 BEA-MARI BOTHA 151 738 1:51:04
114 VIVIIENNE HOFFMAN 1362 739 1:51:20
115 LINDA LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY 1166 741 1:51:22
116 ANNA-MARIE WINTERBURN 671 742 1:51:22
117 IZELLE BERGMAN 1169 748 1:53:55
118 MARI MCLEOD 669 749 1:53:56
119 PERTUNIA MPHAHLALE 1072 757 1:55:40
120 BRENDA MANDLOZI 849 760 2:00:11
Top

Master - Female 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MARIET GEYER AGN MASTERS 602 74 49:47
2 DEBBIE HAWLEY SLOJOS 1126 78 50:27
3 SONIA SCHEEPERS GREENMILE 1047 152 58:52
4 LINDA DE BRUYN 857 159 59:12
5 ANNA-MARIE VAN ZYL RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1186 162 59:21
6 SHELLEY VAN DER SPUY BENONI 610 185 1:00:22
7 SOEKIE MINNAAR 247 191 1:01:08
8 CAROLA VENTER SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 95 200 1:01:25
9 LORENTIA PRINSLOO 82 215 1:02:40
10 MARINDA CILLIERS 352 223 1:03:35
11 LIZELLE COETZEE 658 231 1:03:58
12 PAM HAMMOND RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 334 251 1:05:26
13 JACKY GREEFF ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 543 267 1:06:36
14 CHANTELLE SCHEFFER 695 291 1:07:36
15 HESTER DU TOIT VITALITY 340 292 1:07:46
16 KHETIWE DLAMINI 1048 299 1:07:59
17 STIENIE KOMPAGNIE OOS MOOT 1133 300 1:08:00
18 MICHELLE NAUDE ALBERTON LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETIC 30 314 1:08:39
19 DEBBIE SMITH 631 315 1:08:40
20 MAI MORLAND SKUKUZA 1084 316 1:08:45
21 BELINDA BOSMAN LEGOGOTE 865 345 1:10:38
22 TRISH FERRI 647 346 1:10:44
23 MARITHA SCHOEMAN 1083 361 1:11:47
24 YASMIN ARABI NSNE 1080 385 1:13:44
25 KAREN CAVALIERI 897 401 1:14:28
26 SANDRA HOGG 1164 412 1:15:02
27 RONEL HAYWOOD BOOT CAMP ATHLETICS CLUB 128 421 1:15:43
28 JANIL FOUCHE ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 540 427 1:16:09
29 BONNY WILSON MIDACK 220 432 1:16:29
30 UIDA ENSLIN IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 147 433 1:16:33
31 LEONIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 909 455 1:18:26
32 JEANETTE DU TOIT ACRW 206 464 1:19:14
33 NICOLEEN PIENAAR RUN/WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 330 480 1:20:12
34 MANDY CILLIERS 2 491 1:21:02
35 HAZEL VAN NIEKERK NONE 321 505 1:21:50
36 TERSIA BOTHA 1193 511 1:21:58
37 JOHANNIE FERREIRA BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 243 533 1:24:06
38 PETRO QUARMBY NONE 266 537 1:24:27
39 SHARON BOYSEN ROODEPOORT 617 550 1:25:24
40 TREASURE VILAKAZI ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 538 553 1:25:58
41 DEBBIE LUMSDEN TEAM VITALITY 11 558 1:26:26
42 RIRHANDZU MARINGA GIYANI GALLOPERS AC 80 579 1:28:08
43 FRANCIEN PIENAAR ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 152 581 1:28:10
44 KAREN RICHARDSON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 192 587 1:28:52
45 ANDREA SCHOOMBIL 635 591 1:28:56
46 POLLIE THEUNISSEN BARBERTON CLUB 936 592 1:28:58
47 CEUNE SEDDON 1098 604 1:30:04
48 CARINA SUTTON RUN WALK FOR LIFE 668 607 1:30:26
49 DEBBIE ALTENKIRK 1096 608 1:30:35
50 TARINA ERASMUS 132 618 1:31:28
51 HENDRIKA MOGASHA 990 619 1:31:43
52 ELSABE AYLWARD ~~~HELPERS RIUN~~~ 533 622 1:31:57
53 LYNET DE VOS 156 632 1:33:46
54 RUTH MORIFI 12016 661 1:37:34
55 EDNA BOUWER PPMK 1106 664 1:38:10
56 CINDY JOHNSON 302 667 1:38:19
57 PHINDILE MOGIBA 296 671 1:38:31
58 AMANDA BARNARD 208 690 1:40:18
59 RENE VISSER STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 180 706 1:42:49
60 CISKA KRUGER 762 726 1:46:43
61 ROBYN O'DONOGHUE 173 730 1:47:09
62 ALIDA VAN BELKUM NONE 19 731 1:47:11
63 ERICA KAUFMANN 1184 734 1:48:16
64 CHARMAIN LEMKUS EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 273 743 1:51:32
65 NOMSA MAPHANGA 975 744 1:52:17
66 BUSISIWE MAMELELE 850 747 1:53:52
67 NOMGIBILO SERDOE ANGLO ARMER 1053 758 1:56:34
68 CHARMAINE SCHWARTS 681 764 2:00:42
69 ZOLISWA MAKWEYANE 263 765 2:00:46
70 TERSIA VAN DER WALT 66 766 2:01:42
Top

G-Master - Female 60-69

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KARIN SNYGANS 1064 33 43:33
2 TREVOR SMITH NEDBANK LVCC 1161 103 53:21
3 MARIETJIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN OVERKRUIN 1100 170 59:37
4 LYNNE SAMPLE BENONI 908 199 1:01:22
5 ALTA WEYS BRAKPAN 318 260 1:06:08
6 JENNY ROBERTSHAW ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 86 280 1:06:59
7 AUDREY KHOZA 1002 360 1:11:46
8 CORRIE VAN ANTWERSEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 989 375 1:12:27
9 MAY EDNA JONKER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 255 474 1:20:03
10 VICCY BAKER VAC 1181 534 1:24:08
11 TILDA LOUW 1200 539 1:24:32
12 AMANDA THOMAS NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 358 565 1:27:16
13 PHILIPPA PARRY HARTENBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 615 567 1:27:19
14 MARYNA MARAIS RWFL NELSPRUIT 274 571 1:27:36
15 CAROL ROUX MEDIHELP SPORTCLUB 16 576 1:28:00
16 MAYLAH PIETERSE 249 588 1:28:54
17 ANNE OPPERMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 41 646 1:34:47
18 BETH HAMMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 200 648 1:35:32
19 GERDA LOURENS NONE 211 650 1:35:53
20 ANSIE HARTZENBERG SOLIDARITY 1167 659 1:37:32
21 SUZETTE COETZEE 225 673 1:38:49
22 DORA PIETROIUSTI 112 693 1:40:20
23 ANNA MARIE DINGELSTAD STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB SPRINGS 4 705 1:42:47
24 LIZ BATES 922 732 1:47:15
25 DESIREE AXSEL RUN WALK FOR LIFE LONEHILL 69 771 2:07:29
26 ETHEL MILL 185 772 2:07:29
Top

GG-Master - Female 70+

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MAVIS STADLER AGAPE RUNNING CLUB 300 605 1:30:23
Top

Junior - Male 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KARABO RAMABELE ESKOM 1218 3 32:47
2 THATO RIBA MARULA 1223 6 35:16
3 CANDY LUKHELE 711 8 35:38
4 SIYANDA SAMBO 854 9 35:59
5 GLEN MHLONGO 710 11 36:58
6 EDU MONDLANE 713 13 37:40
7 DANNY DE FIGVEIEDO 685 14 37:42
8 MBUSO THOBOJANI NKOMAZI 1204 16 38:44
9 PROMISE TSOTOLA RIBA-CROSS BURGERSFORT 1059 17 38:51
10 FRANCO VAN DER MERWE VTM 142 21 40:46
11 Unknown Partic. 1353 1353 23 41:27
12 Unknown Partic. 1003 1003 25 41:55
13 TITUS KGASARA 1215 30 42:23
14 DE VILLIERS BASSON TUKS 1358 31 42:55
15 FRANS-JOSEF MENTZ 1370 34 43:42
16 ISHMAEL PHIRI 709 40 44:30
17 MATHOKOZISI NGWENYA SADLMC 869 42 44:42
18 JOSHUA GREEFF 1121 45 44:55
19 ALEXANDRE VILJOEN 1330 48 45:31
20 Unknown Partic. 1066 1066 59 46:50
21 MICHAEL BOOYSEN 34 62 47:31
22 Unknown Partic. 1030 1030 68 48:59
23 ADRIAAN KRUGER 606 69 49:01
24 Unknown Partic. 1045 1045 79 50:37
25 Unknown Partic. 1498 1498 81 50:43
26 ARTHUR MCGEE 612 86 51:37
27 Unknown Partic. 1028 1028 87 51:46
28 Unknown Partic. 1061 1061 92 52:17
29 TAULLARD VAN ZYL 1185 93 52:27
30 JORDAN MINTER 1074 97 53:00
31 RUBEN BOTHA 1382 104 53:48
32 EDMUND LUDICK 774 109 54:25
33 IVAN LUDICK 775 110 54:25
34 ARMAND SWANEPOEL 664 133 57:05
35 Unknown Partic. 1226 1226 142 57:38
36 KYLE LENNOX PRETORIA AFFIES 1087 147 58:16
37 WILLIAM DE LANGE MIDACK 68 158 59:07
38 WELCOME MABUZA NKOMAZI 1357 171 59:50
39 MIKA RUHVEN 937 172 59:51
40 JEAN BURG 611 179 1:00:15
41 MICAIEL KHAN 1110 180 1:00:18
42 Unknown Partic. 748 748 184 1:00:20
43 JOHN UGETI 773 195 1:01:12
44 Unknown Partic. 1318 1318 196 1:01:16
45 Unknown Partic. 1163 1163 205 1:01:43
46 Unknown Partic. 1050 1050 206 1:01:49
47 JOSHUA FINCHAM 697 207 1:01:52
48 NATHAN DE KLERK 940 225 1:03:47
49 Unknown Partic. 1067 1067 227 1:03:50
50 Unknown Partic. 1065 1065 242 1:04:44
51 Unknown Partic. 1227 1227 253 1:05:32
52 Unknown Partic. 732 732 256 1:05:37
53 RUAN BOTHMA 660 271 1:06:47
54 Unknown Partic. 873 873 305 1:08:06
55 Unknown Partic. 1313 1313 338 1:10:16
56 EBEN HAARHOFF 113 348 1:10:48
57 ANDRE VIANELLO 1396 384 1:13:21
58 Unknown Partic. 899 899 431 1:16:16
59 Unknown Partic. 749 749 438 1:17:16
60 Unknown Partic. 1011 1011 442 1:17:40
61 GRAIG NKOSI 1026 488 1:20:50
62 Unknown Partic. 737 737 489 1:20:53
63 Unknown Partic. 736 736 490 1:20:53
64 Unknown Partic. 1009 1009 527 1:23:47
65 TIAARTJIE STORM 974 568 1:27:22
66 Unknown Partic. 1010 1010 582 1:28:27
67 Unknown Partic. 607 607 594 1:29:09
68 SAMUEL AFRICA 1334 600 1:29:43
69 DAVID MINTER 758 603 1:30:00
70 JORDAN FRANKISH 191 634 1:33:53
71 Unknown Partic. 1237 1237 635 1:34:00
72 Unknown Partic. 872 872 645 1:34:45
73 Unknown Partic. 1364 1364 654 1:36:47
74 Unknown Partic. 1199 1199 670 1:38:27
75 Unknown Partic. 1069 1069 675 1:38:51
76 Unknown Partic. 1125 1125 684 1:39:31
77 Unknown Partic. 1216 1216 718 1:46:01
78 Unknown Partic. 1007 1007 719 1:46:22
79 Unknown Partic. 900 900 733 1:48:00
80 Unknown Partic. 718 718 746 1:52:32
81 Unknown Partic. 867 867 759 1:57:07
82 Unknown Partic. 1341 1341 762 2:00:16
83 Unknown Partic. 1228 1228 768 2:03:55
Top

Senior - Male 20-39

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MOSE MAHLANGU 1317 1 31:05
2 ABEDNICO MASHABA 1001 2 31:16
3 GRIFFTHS MOHOUB SAPS 1203 5 33:58
4 SANDILE NTULI 776 7 35:22
5 RODNEY MANYISE 1077 10 36:06
6 WEZILE MOFUYA 1043 15 38:37
7 MARTIN VILAKASI SAPS 939 19 40:12
8 JACKY BANGA SANDF 1208 20 40:13
9 MARK SMITH NEDBANK LVCC 1162 22 40:47
10 SAMUEL KOMANE 1211 27 41:56
11 ROBERT BRAND NMC 725 28 42:12
12 ALWYN DEETLEFS LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 298 29 42:16
13 PIETER NEL 726 37 43:56
14 INNOCENT LUTHONDO SAPS 1329 43 44:52
15 VUSI MTOMBENI 1352 51 46:17
16 NKOSINATHI MKHONTO NGODWANA 1058 52 46:24
17 LIBERTY KAVHU 932 61 47:27
18 SC VAN BILJON 212 63 47:35
19 LUCKY RAMATSHMBIA MZANZI 1315 65 48:03
20 JASON HOGG 1123 66 48:27
21 KGOTSO MULOPE FUT CUTS 1005 67 48:57
22 FANNIE NKOSI SAPS 1108 70 49:06
23 IZAK VAN ZYL 339 76 50:02
24 MICHAEL STRYDOM GREEN MILE 89 80 50:38
25 LOUIS EKSTEEN 354 84 51:21
26 ROBERT GARDEN 701 85 51:26
27 SIPHO NTULI NELSPRUIT CLUB 1150 90 51:59
28 ANDRIES MADUSA 1155 98 53:08
29 HARRY WILTSHIRE 1132 99 53:14
30 CHRIS COETZEE 656 100 53:15
31 PETER JACKSON 1314 101 53:18
32 DARREN POTOTETER 862 105 53:53
33 TARRYN PAPPAS 855 106 53:53
34 HLOPE DUMISANI 654 113 54:30
35 GARDNER VAN NIEKERK WANDERERS 1054 114 54:33
36 DYLAN SMITH 632 116 54:50
37 STEPHEN LE ROUX ACNW 1070 117 55:00
38 MARTIN VAN STADEN ACNW 1071 118 55:00
39 RYAN WICH 1049 119 55:35
40 PIETER BLOM 747 123 55:44
41 JOHANNES VILJOEN 1156 129 56:47
42 HEINRICH VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 622 134 57:09
43 MARTIN PLATT MIDACK 284 135 57:10
44 FRANCOIS RETIEF 729 138 57:23
45 REQUEST SINYANDIWO PIRATES 221 143 57:42
46 EMMANEUL MUKHUDWANE 1173 145 57:58
47 CHARL KOTZE 678 146 58:00
48 DANIEL SCOTT 1221 151 58:39
49 KENNETH MAPOSA 1225 161 59:14
50 CHRISTIAAN KELLERMAN 1019 166 59:33
51 CHRISTOFF GROSSE 728 168 59:34
52 SVEN RUTHVEN TUKS 765 173 59:51
53 JARRYD PATRICK 1363 178 1:00:14
54 ERNES BOTES 1373 181 1:00:19
55 MORNE DUVENHAGE 1374 182 1:00:19
56 LOUWRENS WESSELS 1031 190 1:01:05
57 BAFANA MAHLABANE 896 192 1:01:09
58 JAUNDRE JANSEN VAN RENSBERG 189 193 1:01:11
59 JANNIE POTGIETER 121 203 1:01:34
60 ALWYN STOMAN 760 209 1:02:05
61 AINSLEY WILLIAMS 1131 210 1:02:05
62 SAMUEL MANDEBVU 1234 220 1:03:10
63 KHULISO TSHIRANGWANA 1202 221 1:03:21
64 TEBOGO MONGALO 705 224 1:03:45
65 MESIA HLUNGWANI 717 237 1:04:24
66 NEIL VAN VUUREN 144 240 1:04:35
67 KENDRICK MUFAMADI 1198 241 1:04:37
68 WELSEY FULLER 327 246 1:04:51
69 FRANCOIS NEUHOFF RUN WALK FOR LIFE 921 257 1:05:37
70 THULANI NXUMALO DISCOVERY VITALITY 134 269 1:06:42
71 DONALD PITSO 644 272 1:06:47
72 STUART PERFECT 1032 275 1:06:49
73 JEHANGIR KHAN 1109 276 1:06:50
74 MANDLA SILINDA 601 279 1:06:58
75 MPHO PHINEAS RAMABI 1175 289 1:07:31
76 RYAN TATE 1092 301 1:08:02
77 GERRIE ODENDAAL 702 302 1:08:02
78 EDUAN VAN DER WALT 1091 303 1:08:03
79 PAPUDI MAEDI 1220 309 1:08:16
80 SIBINSISO MASEKO 1154 311 1:08:27
81 KOOS HUTHONS ROODEPOORT 618 320 1:08:55
82 WILLIE STRAUSS 733 328 1:09:21
83 EUGENE BEYLEVELDT 639 330 1:09:22
84 IAN VAN DER SPUY 204 340 1:10:17
85 TIM KADEN 1168 351 1:10:54
86 WHISKY MGWENYA NELSPRUIT CLUB 1151 357 1:11:27
87 MDUDUZI MASEKO 1046 362 1:11:50
88 ADAM LE ROUX 279 380 1:12:56
89 SIPHO WAGAGULA 659 382 1:13:10
90 NTHOMEHI TSHIKOVHELE 1176 394 1:14:19
91 WARREN GRAVER 326 398 1:14:25
92 HENDRIK SMIT 355 399 1:14:26
93 EUGENE VAN WYK 934 404 1:14:31
94 THOKOZANE MALIBE 1153 405 1:14:32
95 FRANCOIS HITGE 97 408 1:14:53
96 JOHN BARBEAU NONE 344 418 1:15:29
97 JACOB KRUGER NA 317 419 1:15:30
98 VIAN HOUGH 902 446 1:17:59
99 GARETH SCARFF 117 448 1:18:04
100 SAMKELO MAMBALO DCS NELSPRUIT 1016 473 1:20:03
101 GABRIEL BOOYSE BENONI 931 516 1:22:43
102 ALPHEUS GOLELA 268 543 1:24:55
103 JOHAN BOLT 1367 593 1:29:08
104 AJ VICTOR RUN/WALK 864 612 1:30:46
105 MICKAEL CHAUKE 754 615 1:31:03
106 ANTONIO MOCO 207 636 1:34:10
107 JACQUES FOURIE 120 637 1:34:10
108 DANIEL GOMES 109 641 1:34:19
109 STEVE NAUDE 130 643 1:34:28
110 KHULOKANI MASEKO 1089 658 1:37:23
111 MBALI MFEKA VITALITY 1004 696 1:40:59
112 STEPHEN PRETORIUS 1190 703 1:42:34
113 RAI MALIBE 1214 722 1:46:27
114 DANIE MOSTERT 1079 770 2:05:14
Top

Veteran - Male 40-49

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 RONNY MABOTJA SAPS 904 4 33:17
2 ALFRED MOTAUNG GCH 1219 24 41:51
3 SENTY NKAMBULE LONGTOM 1212 26 41:56
4 JOHN NYATHI KRUGER PARK 739 32 43:23
5 SAMPSON MPHUGO 1207 38 44:04
6 JASON BIGGS 746 47 45:08
7 HENNIE KRIEK NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1095 50 46:06
8 ROGER TAYLOR 625 57 46:44
9 ENVIO GARMIWATT RANDBURG HARRIERS 1381 112 54:29
10 MASAHA MBEBE GIJIMA NKO 1147 121 55:38
11 ADAM LEKHULENI KRUGER PARK 740 131 56:51
12 LAZARUS LEDWABA 1120 186 1:00:32
13 JOHN REYNOLDS PHOBIANS 168 197 1:01:16
14 TREVOR BROWN 858 202 1:01:30
15 ANDREAS WELKE RANDBURG HARRIERS 1148 208 1:02:01
16 DICK BESSINGER 111 216 1:02:43
17 MARK GREEFF NEDBANK LVCC 614 219 1:03:01
18 KELVIN FINCHAM 700 228 1:03:52
19 MPHO MOKOENA 1209 229 1:03:56
20 QQ MKHATSHWA 12 244 1:04:46
21 MATOME MATLOGA 1051 262 1:06:19
22 BRUCE DENNIS 1201 284 1:07:23
23 JOHAN ROK 856 288 1:07:30
24 BERNARD BUYS 214 295 1:07:49
25 KGAGELO MOLOTO 766 298 1:07:56
26 LUCKY MAHLANGU CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 332 308 1:08:10
27 DARRYL SJOBLOM 1179 310 1:08:17
28 BRETT MARTIN 743 322 1:09:02
29 ERIC MASHA 1060 349 1:10:49
30 DP DU TOIT 1012 352 1:10:57
31 BRENDON NASH 745 379 1:12:54
32 MOOSA 738 395 1:14:19
33 NAAS VAN ROOYEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 53 409 1:14:54
34 PETER PROWLING 750 410 1:14:56
35 MARTHINUS SMITH 286 411 1:15:01
36 MDUDUZI NKOSI 1369 417 1:15:23
37 LITSHANI LIGUDU STATSISTIC SOUTH AFRICA 319 424 1:15:46
38 JACQUES DE VILLIERS 280 425 1:15:51
39 MOSS MANANA 666 461 1:18:53
40 KAREL MARE 684 465 1:19:16
41 HENDRIK UYS CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB 186 471 1:19:50
42 STANLEY NKUNU 674 481 1:20:16
43 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 652 506 1:21:51
44 GRANT NEL 119 557 1:26:07
45 TITULANI MOKOENA 852 578 1:28:03
46 HERBERT ZEMANN AGN MAGNOLIA 1172 586 1:28:51
47 ALPHIOS MOTLOUNG ~~~HELPERS RUN~~~ 537 669 1:38:24
48 STUART EDKINS M.A.D 236 708 1:43:07
49 EDWIN KAUFMANN 1183 735 1:48:17
50 LUCAS TISAN 1210 775 3:36:22
Top

Master - Male 50-59

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MAKALANO PHANANO 1349 12 37:09
2 SIMON NKUNI NEDBANK 1205 18 39:36
3 PHUFEL NDLOVU ROAG 1094 36 43:49
4 GRANT BOSMAN 863 49 45:58
5 GEELBOOI MASHILO 1056 58 46:46
6 DALE RYNHOUD ROODEPOORT 620 64 47:44
7 P FUUNI 690 77 50:21
8 SHAHED MAHOMED 721 83 51:00
9 MARC STEVENS BEDFORDVIEW 1361 96 52:39
10 CHARL CHRISTENSEN LVCC 329 111 54:29
11 MARINUS BELL 301 139 57:32
12 CHARL GOUSE 1157 154 59:00
13 MIKE SUMMERFULO 693 165 59:33
14 GEORGE ANNADALE 616 183 1:00:20
15 WILLEM VAN ASWEGEN VITALITY 91 226 1:03:50
16 JOHN MURRAY 260 232 1:03:58
17 ROBIN HIDE 605 233 1:04:04
18 WYNAND SCHEFFER 698 248 1:04:57
19 DUMISANI MABUNDA 1233 285 1:07:23
20 CLAUDE JOHNSON 283 286 1:07:24
21 TONY FERRI 657 307 1:08:09
22 CARLA DE KLERK 907 318 1:08:50
23 DEON VAN DEVENTER RUNWALKFORLIFE 222 347 1:10:48
24 LOUIS SWANEPOEL 901 378 1:12:48
25 NIEL BEYLEVELDT 646 393 1:14:15
26 RONALD NATE 1316 414 1:15:07
27 FRANZ BOBBERT 47 435 1:16:41
28 JACO BOTHMA 948 456 1:18:31
29 PIETER PRETORIUS KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 55 493 1:21:09
30 VUSI REKHOTSO 608 496 1:21:19
31 ANDRE PIETERSEN TEAM VITALITY 257 501 1:21:30
32 DRIEKUS LE ROUX 1014 530 1:24:00
33 DAVE SIEBERT 29 583 1:28:31
34 COURT DREYER 1029 624 1:32:17
35 RENIER VAN JAARSVELD 161 631 1:33:45
36 BURGER DU TOIT NONE 73 665 1:38:19
37 SMITH RIEKERT MOMENTUM OUTDOOR + 15 678 1:38:59
38 KOBUS BARNARD 209 692 1:40:18
39 JACQUES KRUGER 1088 725 1:46:42
40 IUNEKA MAVUSO 942 745 1:52:32
41 WILLIE MCLEOD 667 750 1:53:57
42 DEON BOTES 911 752 1:54:02
Top

G-Master - Male 60-69

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 PELANE PHATTUDI-MPHAHEG LIMPOPO ULSPORT 1213 60 46:54
2 CHARLES RALL HARTEBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 360 108 54:24
3 MICHAEL STRYDOM 771 126 56:01
4 EGBERT DEBEURYN 1347 127 56:08
5 STOFFEL COETZEE 653 128 56:14
6 VICTOR LOFTIE-EATON 629 130 56:49
7 JOHN BARTLETT N/A 202 198 1:01:21
8 NORMAN SMITH 630 214 1:02:30
9 JAN DELPORT 868 239 1:04:33
10 JEANIE VAN HEERDEN NEDBANK LVCC 641 277 1:06:57
11 DEREK LOMAS 110 282 1:07:09
12 GREAME GIBBS 628 344 1:10:33
13 SANTOS NUNES 759 386 1:13:44
14 ANDRE PISTORIUS NELSPRUIT CLUB 905 436 1:17:02
15 ENIO PIETROIUSTI 114 483 1:20:23
16 PIET BOTHMA IRENE 623 484 1:20:25
17 LEON PIENAAR NEDBANK LVCC 81 526 1:23:46
18 NEIL GARRARD 65 542 1:24:53
19 MATHALE MOJAPELO IRENE 903 554 1:25:59
20 CRAIG GARISCH RUN WALK FOR LIFE 7 564 1:27:05
21 GARY ABRAHAMSE 276 589 1:28:54
22 JOHAN BOTHMA 661 617 1:31:22
23 PAUL ROBBERTSE POLOKWANE 85 620 1:31:44
24 TREVOR FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDPARK 198 633 1:33:52
25 KEITH OPPERMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 50 651 1:35:57
26 LEON BREYDENBACH 167 679 1:39:09
27 WYNAND LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY 1165 711 1:43:36
28 MIKE BROWN RAC 968 712 1:43:49
29 TONEY LEONG KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 250 713 1:44:20
30 GAVIN O'DONOGHUE 172 729 1:47:08
Top

GG-Master - Male 70+

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 DANIEL ROUX KRR 62 341 1:10:18
2 PIERRE VAN BRAKEL 633 363 1:11:50
3 DES FRANCIS 1102 367 1:12:07
4 LAWRENCE MALLEN VARSITY KUDUS 154 383 1:13:21
5 MICHAEL GAADE VAC 1180 535 1:24:10
6 JACOBUS ENGELBRECHT 348 596 1:29:13
7 MOHAMMED MAYAT CRESCENT RUNNERS 234 614 1:30:47
8 COLLIN LOGAN 621 640 1:34:15
9 ATWEE SWANEPOEL NEWCASTLE HARRIERS 1090 691 1:40:18
10 ULRICH MENNEN 316 694 1:40:25
11 GORDON HALFORD RWFL 285 697 1:41:12
12 ABDOOL GANI 361 736 1:50:06