www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Selati Marathon 2017

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2017


Protime Sport - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO - www.protime.co.za

Selati - 10Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 MOTLALEPULU MOTHOSOLA NEDBANK LVCC 2020 M 30:55
2 SAMUEL MATHABETHA ECA EAGLES 1998 M 31:05
3 PRINCE NDLOVU RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1539 M 31:34
4 EMMANUEL KEKANA RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 2019 M 32:14
5 BHEKI NKOSI 1962 F 32:17
6 GRAHAN MALINGA 2124 F 32:34
7 SIFISO NGCOBO SWAZI SLOJOS 1923 M 33:02
8 RICHARD MAKOALEDI 1999 M 33:10
9 WANDILE MASEKO 1922 M 34:08
10 MELUSI NXUMMALO 2066 F 34:09
11 ZITHELOI SHABANGGUZI 2190 M 34:17
12 STEVE GONGUOME 2031 M 34:54
13 SAKHILE DHLADHLA 1986 M 34:55
14 NTOKOZO MAMABA SWAZILAND 1974 M 35:28
15 SOLLY NGAMANE VERANDER NA 2021 M 35:31
16 EDU MONDWANE 2127 F 35:53
17 NORIA SIBANDA NEDBANK LVCC 1682 F 36:04
18 AUGUSTINE MOKONE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 2163 M 36:20
19 MAPHEW SITHOLE 2123 M 36:27
20 DOYLANCE MBUNGELA DEFINITION ATHLETIC CLUB 1949 M 36:31
21 KHULEKANI MABUZA MAMBANE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2178 M 36:40
22 ELLAY MNISI GREAT EAST 1969 M 36:46
23 ALEX MADONSELA NGODWANE CLUB 2025 M 36:48
24 ANDREAS VAN HEERDEN 2091 M 37:02
25 SIMPHIWE MHIHKANYA 2023 M 37:32
26 SIZWE MASEHLA BORN TO WIN 1361 M 37:34
27 THEMBA LEKHOMBE 2027 M 38:17
28 JOSHUA SIBIYA NEDBANK LVCC 1690 M 38:23
29 MANDLA MNISI 1937 M 38:58
30 THABO MCOBUKAZI 2046 M 39:09
31 ANDILE NKALANGA 1950 M 39:19
32 JOHN NYATHI KRUGER PARK MC 1601 M 39:27
33 VUSI LUBISI 2062 M 39:31
34 NELSON SIBIYA VERANDER NA 2022 M 40:06
35 THABO NTULI 1982 M 40:08
36 SIBONGINKOSI COSSA 1938 M 40:38
37 RIVALDO MHUVUNGA BORN TO WIN 1997 M 40:41
38 FRANCISCO INGUAKE ESKOM 2189 M 40:43
39 COLLEN SIBIYA 2024 M 41:06
40 ELVIS CHRIWA SAPS 2055 F 41:19
41 SIMAN NGWENYA NELSPRUIT 2011 M 41:26
42 INNOCENT LAMULA 2182 M 41:29
43 THABISO MICHAEL MALOPE SAPS INGWENYA 1345 M 41:37
44 FANIE BEKKER NEDBANK LVCC 1019 M 41:38
45 PERSEVIARENCE MABUZA MBAMBISO 1933 M 41:55
46 GOODMAN LUBISI 2138 M 42:08
47 PIERRE DE LANGE MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB 1093 M 42:21
48 WINILE MNISI NETBANK 2028 F 42:22
49 THANKFULL KHOZA KRUGER PARK MC 1229 M 42:33
50 EDDIE MALULEKA ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 1924 M 42:40
51 THABISO SEBAKE 2084 M 42:55
52 JOEL MABUZA 2129 F 43:05
53 COLANE ROBERT SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1664 M 43:09
54 SICDO SIBANDZI ESKOM 2174 M 43:46
55 LIFA TODA ESKOM 2176 M 43:46
56 ALPHIOS MOTLOUNG NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1500 M 43:58
57 NONTOKOZO DLAMINI NEDBANK 2153 F 43:59
58 SITHEMBISO MAWELELA MAMBANE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2192 M 44:07
59 GABRIEL SIBUYI 2168 M 44:17
60 CALVIN NKOMO ONDERBERG 1995 M 44:22
61 JASON PALSER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1611 F 44:49
62 MENZI SIMELANE MTIMANDZE 1696 M 45:02
63 SYBRAND VAN SITTERT 1912 M 45:03
64 ROBERT BRAND NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 3441 M 45:14
65 ELIAS ZWANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1815 M 45:19
66 ELLIOT PHANGISA DEPART OF PUBLIC WORKS 1613 M 45:21
67 PATRICK MATHEBULA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 2002 M 45:41
68 FRANCO VAN ROOYEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1776 M 45:47
69 ENOS NDIMANDE BORN TO WIN 1529 M 45:49
70 JOHAN LUES SOLIDARITIET ATHLETICS CLUB 1981 M 45:53
71 THEMBA MAWEGEUELA 2191 M 46:10
72 NKOSINGIPHILE MAHLALELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1324 M 46:25
73 GOOWILL NDHUOVU 1935 M 46:57
74 D SITHOLE 2181 M 47:26
75 MUSAMENKOSI MATHEBULA 1963 M 47:28
76 HENRY MTHETWA SAPS MPUMALANGA MARATHON CLUB 2103 M 47:30
77 SBONISO MAKHUBELA NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1333 M 47:53
78 NICHOLAS NTIMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1589 M 47:58
79 EUGENE DU PLESSIS 1972 F 47:58
80 SINDILE THABETHE MPUMALANGA 2043 F 47:58
81 IVAN BOTHMA 2102 M 48:31
82 GERHARD WILLIAMSON RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1797 M 48:42
83 CAMERON SVACHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1732 M 48:52
84 MANUEL NGOBENI SAPS INGWENYA 1553 M 48:54
85 ALFRED KHOZA KRUGER PARK MC 1910 M 48:59
86 JOHANNES VAN DER WALT BARBERTON GIJIMAS 1764 M 48:59
87 BONGANI MABUZA 1934 M 49:09
88 ELIAS MABUZA NKOMAZI A/C 1928 M 49:18
89 CHANTE JACOBS PRIVATE ENTRY 1200 F 49:25
90 PHINDELA KUNENE PRIVATE ENTRY 1249 M 49:45
91 ISHMAEL SISKA ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/LIMPOPO 1700 M 49:52
92 ISRAEL MATHEBULA N/A 1954 M 50:02
93 WIKUS LOTTERING NEDBANK LVCC 1268 M 50:05
94 BANELE SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1833 M 50:07
95 RUDOLPH LUBISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1277 M 50:08
96 SQVESTER MOVUSO 2139 M 50:12
97 CORNEL MALAN PRIVATE ENTRY 1338 M 50:13
98 SAMKELO SHONGWE 2088 M 50:16
99 MARINE LE ROUX 2005 F 50:23
100 TIAN BASSON ECAC 2004 M 50:24
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 REGINALD MASHEGO CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1369 M 50:27
102 THOKOZAN HUMPRE NGUBANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1560 M 50:32
103 JONAS ZANDAMELA 1925 M 50:32
104 INNOCENT PHIRI NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1616 M 50:36
105 MANDUZI NKUNA 2099 M 50:37
106 HARRY VAN DYK 1866 M 50:38
107 ANDRE SWANEPOEL LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB 1735 M 50:54
108 DUTOIT MADONSELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1310 M 51:09
109 MENZIE MNISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1467 M 51:10
110 ELVIS FIELDING NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1151 M 51:12
111 RUVERN LOUOW 1906 M 51:14
112 ADAM LEKULENI KRUGER PARK MC 1260 M 51:39
113 THOMAS KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1230 M 51:54
114 NKOSINGIPHILE MADUBANDLELA 1930 M 51:56
115 LUTLE RADINGONA CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1633 M 51:59
116 TSHEPO MOKOENA PRIVATE ENTRY 1480 M 52:13
117 EGBERT DE BRUYN BARBERTON 1970 M 52:14
118 ADRIET ALEXANDER NESLPRUIT LVCC 2070 F 52:15
119 TESSA DREW 1911 F 52:20
120 CHANEL STEYN PRIVATE ENTRY 1722 F 52:29
121 SHIRLEY SIVERO PRIVATE ENTRY 1705 F 52:42
122 THULANI SIBIGA 1940 M 52:47
123 NOAH MKHATSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1446 M 52:52
124 CHICCO DLADLA PRIVATE ENTRY 1100 M 52:57
125 ISAIAH NTIMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1587 M 52:58
126 NHLAKANIPHO MALAMBE 2114 M 53:12
127 JOHAN SMIT PRIVATE ENTRY 1709 M 53:15
128 ABRAM MOTHIPE UNKNOWN 1499 M 53:21
129 CELIMPILO MLOTSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1461 M 53:24
130 AVRIL PRETORIUS KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1627 F 53:27
131 DE VILLIERS BASSON LOWVELD COUNTRY CLUB 1018 M 53:27
132 XANDER BOTHA KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1032 M 53:27
133 LUCKY HLOPE ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALA 1190 M 53:39
134 LUCKY MAHLALELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1323 M 53:41
135 RIAAN POTGIETER 2095 M 53:55
136 ALEX MOKOENA NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1479 M 53:55
137 LUCKY SHISANE 2098 M 53:56
138 BRAAM LE GRANGE 1896 M 54:09
139 CHRIS BOTHA 1865 M 54:13
140 JAN LE GRANGE 1863 M 54:13
141 MTHOKOZISIS MKENSTAHNE 2061 M 54:20
142 SKHUMBUZU INNOC MAHLALELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1326 M 54:20
143 KIDWELL MATSHOTYANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1395 M 54:27
144 SURPRISE THOMSA SILOMBO 2082 F 54:29
145 JOHAN POTGIETER 1941 M 54:31
146 ANGELIQUE SASSENBERG RIVERVIEW PREP 1648 F 54:33
147 BRIDGETTE VERMEULEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1787 F 54:41
148 MJABULI LUHLANGA PRIVATE ENTRY 1279 M 54:43
149 SYLVESTA LIMANS N/A 1932 M 54:45
150 ALAN VAN STAADEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1778 M 54:45
151 PILLARY ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1809 M 54:46
152 MEVEK SVACHA ROAG SOUTH AFRICA 1734 M 54:50
153 ROSS FORSSMAN RIVERVIEW PREP 1155 M 54:55
154 ARMAND POTGIETER 2096 M 55:01
155 KONNO MATHIBA 1899 M 55:07
156 MESHECK LUBISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1274 M 55:23
157 GERALD DANILOWITZ PRIVATE ENTRY 1083 M 55:29
158 LANGANI TSAMWANI 1993 M 55:34
159 DUMISANI MADONSELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1308 M 55:36
160 NHLANHLA MVUBU PRIVATE ENTRY 1522 M 55:38
161 SIBONGISENI MALAMBE PRIVATE ENTRY 1336 M 55:44
162 MFUNDI MATHUNIYWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1392 M 56:01
163 PIETER BADENHORST PRIVATE ENTRY 1011 M 56:04
164 MLUNGISI MATHENJWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1387 M 56:12
165 PHINIDILE SIBUWI KRUGER NATIONAL PARK 1939 F 56:14
166 NDUDUZO ZULU PRIVATE ENTRY 1813 M 56:16
167 PAUL NEL KRUGER PARK MC 1548 M 56:18
168 DIEDERIK VAN DER WALT PRIVATE ENTRY 1763 M 56:21
169 AIDAH GLASS 2165 M 56:22
170 ROSALI BRUGGEMANN PRIVATE ENTRY 1043 F 56:23
171 MICHAEL MASHELE PRIVATE ENTRY 1370 M 56:34
172 JOHN NDLOVU BORN TO WIN 1535 M 56:34
173 CECILIA BOTHA NMC 2100 F 56:46
174 KUSANLIZWE SIBANDA 2075 M 56:55
175 MICHELLE VD MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1784 F 56:57
176 GLEN VAN DER MERWE RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1759 M 56:57
177 CECILIA STEENKAMP PRIVATE ENTRY 1719 F 57:05
178 MUZI LEPHOKO PRIVATE ENTRY 1261 M 57:09
179 WILLIANA SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1689 M 57:13
180 ALWYN VAN DER MERWE LEGOGOTE VILLIGARS 1965 M 57:27
181 WONDERBOY MAILE PRIVATE ENTRY 1329 M 57:34
182 LIFA MALINDISA PRIVATE ENTRY 1342 M 57:36
183 EWAN DU PLESSIS 1973 M 57:38
184 LIEZL BADENHORST PRIVATE ENTRY 1010 F 57:43
185 PIERRE MEYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1432 M 57:48
186 VLOK FERREIRA PRIVATE ENTRY 1150 M 57:49
187 TAKALANI TSHIGIDIMISI 2065 M 57:49
188 TAYO FILIPPA PRIVATE ENTRY 1152 M 57:53
189 BUSISIWE MAKAMO PRIVATE ENTRY 1331 F 57:54
190 ABEDNEGO MBATHA 2012 M 57:55
191 MANDLA CHAUKE PRIVATE ENTRY 1057 M 57:56
192 HUGO ENDERMAN 1885 M 58:02
193 GUGU MASHEGO 1864 F 58:02
194 FREDDIE LEONARD 2072 M 58:05
195 ANDREW NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1572 M 58:12
196 NONTOBEKO MBUYANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1415 F 58:13
197 MBANGO ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1807 M 58:20
198 BRIGHT RIKHOTSO 2051 M 58:21
199 SIBONGO MASASULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1360 M 58:27
200 EPHRAIM MALOPE MPUMA ATHLETICS 1344 M 58:30
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 MANDLA KHOSA 2135 F 58:35
202 ELVIS MNISI 1946 M 58:42
203 MANDISA MASHIYE PRIVATE ENTRY 1373 M 58:43
204 NICOLAAS HORN PRIVATE ENTRY 1195 M 58:44
205 SUNNYBOY NGOBENI PRIVATE ENTRY 1555 M 58:47
206 LOUIS VELI PHIRI PRIVATE ENTRY 1618 M 58:53
207 BONGANI NDZINISA PRIVATE ENTRY 1543 M 58:53
208 ARTHUR MBAMBALALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1839 M 58:54
209 NELSON SITHOLE 2073 F 59:04
210 LIZEL DE LANGE MIWAY WARRIORS ATHLETICS CLUB 1092 F 59:07
211 HANNES VENTER MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB 1785 M 59:07
212 SOLOMON MPANYASE 2079 M 59:12
213 STEFAN ERASMUS NEDBANK LVCC 1146 M 59:13
214 PHUMZILE MBEBE KRUGER PARK MC 1902 F 59:16
215 CRAIG DONALDSON 1931 M 59:17
216 MICHELLE JOHNSON RIVERVIEW PREP 1209 F 59:21
217 THEMBA TSHABANAC 2077 M 59:22
218 GERALD DUBE PRIVATE ENTRY 1132 M 59:25
219 VIORA PRECILLA MASINA 1996 F 59:45
220 VELI MABUZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1305 M 59:47
221 ERNEST NGWENYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1561 M 59:49
222 KITTY MAREE MIDDELBURG 1994 F 59:56
223 MIDJOHN MHLONGO CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1440 M 59:58
224 LINDA DE BRUYN BARBERTON GIJIMAS 1971 F 1:00:03
225 ZWELISHA MADUBANDLELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1312 M 1:00:12
226 MARAIS LE ROUX PRIVATE ENTRY 1255 M 1:00:15
227 MANDROS KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1227 M 1:00:15
228 LUCY MCKENZIE DURBAN OLD BOYS 1861 M 1:00:19
229 DARYL MCKENZIE 1862 M 1:00:19
230 BONGA GROUND NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1182 M 1:00:24
231 MARINUS NEETHLING KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1544 M 1:00:26
232 CHRISTEL BOTHA KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1033 F 1:00:26
233 GOODMAN SONDLANE KLASERIEHAWKS AC 1714 M 1:00:26
234 PIET VAN DYK KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1770 M 1:00:26
235 GUIDA JAMES PRIVATE ENTRY 1203 F 1:00:36
236 NOMKHOSI MASHABA PRIVATE ENTRY 1854 F 1:00:42
237 SYLVESTER MAEPA PRIVATE ENTRY 1314 M 1:00:45
238 SAMKELO MABUZA 2013 M 1:00:49
239 SATISFIED TWALA 1988 F 1:01:04
240 STEPHAN DE LANGE PRIVATE ENTRY 1091 M 1:01:05
241 ALEX VUKEYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1791 M 1:01:06
242 BEULAH BOUWER PRIVATE ENTRY 1038 F 1:01:07
243 CINDY CLOETE PRIVATE ENTRY 1066 F 1:01:08
244 RENIER BEKKER 1980 M 1:01:08
245 MARISE LE ROUX-HOLSCHER RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 1959 F 1:01:13
246 KARIN HANNWEG 2018 F 1:01:22
247 SANDRA MCLAGAN NEDBANK LVCC 3198 F 1:01:30
248 DANIAL MANGANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1356 M 1:01:36
249 MICHAEL SHABANE MPUMALANGA ATHLETIC CLUB 1662 M 1:01:37
250 WESSEL SWART PRIVATE ENTRY 1739 M 1:01:38
251 SIPHESIHLE MATHENJWA 2112 M 1:01:44
252 SNEGUGU MADONSELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1311 F 1:01:45
253 PHILLIP ANGUS 1955 M 1:01:45
254 BERTUS STEENBERG PRIVATE ENTRY 1718 M 1:01:49
255 THABO MOKGANE 1942 M 1:02:05
256 MARINDA DE BEER PRIVATE ENTRY 1084 F 1:02:07
257 CLAIRE BURGER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1049 F 1:02:11
258 ALISKA MOLLER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1484 F 1:02:12
259 NDZALAMA RIKOTHOSO 2052 M 1:02:15
260 AMOS MATHEBULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1382 M 1:02:17
261 MABANDLA ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1806 M 1:02:22
262 SCHOLASTICA IKANDA BORN TO WIN 1196 F 1:02:23
263 SIPHO SIFUNDZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1691 M 1:02:23
264 ANRIA DU TOIT PRIVATE ENTRY 1131 F 1:02:35
265 COLLEEN KRUGER RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1244 F 1:02:36
266 BRIAN CAMPBELL PRIVATE ENTRY 1053 M 1:02:36
267 RIANA STEENBERG PRIVATE ENTRY 1717 F 1:02:50
268 MLUNGISI SHONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1677 M 1:02:50
269 SBONGILE LUBISI NEDBANK LVCC 1275 F 1:02:56
270 DUSTIN JOHNSON RIVERVIEW PREP 1210 M 1:02:58
271 THAMBO RIKHOTSO PRIVATE ENTRY 1639 M 1:03:02
272 VEZISITHEMBISO PHATHWA 2144 M 1:03:03
273 PIETER ROUX PRIVATE ENTRY 1640 M 1:03:05
274 DERICK DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1105 M 1:03:05
275 RENARD BREET SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1040 M 1:03:05
276 PENELOPE LOKOTSCH NEDBANK LVCC 1267 F 1:03:08
277 PEACE MBOKANE ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALA 1411 M 1:03:12
278 JOSEPH MASHABANE NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1366 M 1:03:12
279 MARK PENTER 2017 M 1:03:14
280 FELIX GAMEDZE PRIVATE ENTRY 1169 M 1:03:23
281 VERONICA DOUBELL PRIVATE ENTRY 1118 F 1:03:24
282 MAGDA DU PLESSIS NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1126 F 1:03:25
283 THULI MKHONTO SAPS 1451 F 1:03:26
284 THABANI MAMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1349 F 1:03:31
285 MICHAEL MATHEBULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1838 M 1:03:33
286 VUSI SIBIYA 2177 M 1:03:34
287 LETSIE HOLL ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 1194 F 1:03:36
288 CATHRINE DIBAKOANE 2094 F 1:03:50
289 NICOLA COLBORNE PRIVATE ENTRY 1073 F 1:03:50
290 CHRISTIAAN DU PLESSIS 2032 M 1:04:02
291 RUSSELL CLARK PRIVATE ENTRY 1063 M 1:04:02
292 DEBBIE WILMANS RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1798 F 1:04:03
293 ISABEL DU PLESSIS 1960 M 1:04:18
294 MPUMELELO ZWANE MPUMA ATHLETICS 1816 M 1:04:19
295 WELCOME SHONGOWEN 1947 M 1:04:21
296 ANDILE NGCAMU 1887 M 1:04:23
297 TSHEPO MOKOBANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1475 M 1:04:39
298 ZAKHELE MHLONGO 2152 M 1:04:40
299 MALACHI SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1667 M 1:04:43
300 WARREN MATHEBULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1385 M 1:04:48
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 BENJAMIN SVACHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1731 F 1:04:57
302 SIBONISO MOKOENA PRIVATE ENTRY 1477 M 1:05:05
303 KHOMOTSO MASHILE PRIVATE ENTRY 1372 M 1:05:23
304 CHRISTINE ROUX 1882 F 1:05:29
305 LAUREN STEVENS PRIVATE ENTRY 1720 F 1:05:31
306 SIMANGO SHONGWE 2162 M 1:05:39
307 EMMANUEL MKHATSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1444 M 1:05:43
308 NONKULULEKO MASIA PRIVATE ENTRY 1374 F 1:05:43
309 ALICE GLASS PRIVATE ENTRY 1172 F 1:05:44
310 JEANINE COETZEE PRIVATE ENTRY 1068 F 1:05:44
311 MARI MORLAND KRUGER PARK MC 1494 F 1:05:44
312 JOLANDA ERASMUS NEDBANK LVCC 1145 F 1:05:45
313 DANIEL MORLAND KRUGER PARK MC 1493 M 1:05:45
314 ESTI DU PLESSIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1122 F 1:05:46
315 DERRICK MADONSELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1309 M 1:05:52
316 DELISIWE MBATHA 2161 F 1:05:52
317 ETIENNE ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1641 M 1:05:56
318 AMOS MALAMBE 2179 M 1:06:11
319 DOUGLAS NDWANDWE 2035 M 1:06:13
320 FANIE ROUX 1883 M 1:06:13
321 SYBEL COX 1886 F 1:06:18
322 LYNETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG NELSPRUIT 1976 F 1:06:31
323 PATRICK ANGUS 1952 M 1:06:38
324 ARETHA ERASMUS RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CL 1142 F 1:06:40
325 THEMBI MPANGANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1505 F 1:06:40
326 BONGANI NKOSI 2160 M 1:06:45
327 VUSUMUZI NKENTSHANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1570 M 1:06:45
328 LUNGILE DLADLA NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1102 F 1:06:46
329 FRANS VAN DYK KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK CLUB 1989 M 1:06:56
330 ANTOINETTE COETZEE PRIVATE ENTRY 1067 F 1:06:57
331 CARLA SAUNDERS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1649 F 1:06:57
332 BHEKUMUZI MAZIBUKO PRIVATE ENTRY 1405 M 1:07:02
333 ERIC WESSELS RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1793 M 1:07:04
334 TIMMY MALAZA 2080 M 1:07:06
335 STEFFIE MARAIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1359 F 1:07:10
336 BONGINKOSI MASUKU PRIVATE ENTRY 1379 M 1:07:10
337 JESSICA SVACHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1733 F 1:07:12
338 MARY ELIZABETH SVACHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1730 F 1:07:12
339 SIYABONGA BULUNGA S 2196 M 1:07:22
340 MZONDI MONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1488 M 1:07:23
341 LORINDA ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1642 F 1:07:25
342 XANDER THORNHILL PRIVATE ENTRY 1748 M 1:07:25
343 DIYANE MAGAGULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1318 M 1:07:26
344 LINDIE VISSER PRIVATE ENTRY 1788 F 1:07:28
345 INGE-ANN MENGE PRIVATE ENTRY 1427 F 1:07:29
346 MBONGENI MTEMBU PRIVATE ENTRY 1509 M 1:07:31
347 JOHAN LE ROUX 2108 M 1:07:32
348 DIRK LE ROUX PRIVATE ENTRY 1253 M 1:07:32
349 JUANITA BEZUIDENHOUT PRIVATE ENTRY 1024 F 1:07:33
350 HENRIETTE CAMPHER PRIVATE ENTRY 1054 F 1:07:34
351 SHANNON RUTHERFORD 1913 F 1:07:35
352 SIFISO MASHIGO PRIVATE ENTRY 1371 M 1:07:36
353 THEMBELA SHONGE ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 1675 M 1:07:37
354 SIPHO MANZINI 2041 M 1:07:42
355 ROBERT MOSELAKGOMO PRIVATE ENTRY 1496 M 1:07:44
356 CELESTE GEBHARD PRIVATE ENTRY 1171 F 1:07:45
357 ISABELLA PIENAAR NEDBANK LVCC 1622 F 1:07:50
358 GERHARD BOTHA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1034 M 1:07:54
359 SIPHO LANGA PRIVATE ENTRY 1252 M 1:07:57
360 PRINCE NDABEZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1526 M 1:07:57
361 SANETTE MATTHEUS PRIVATE ENTRY 1396 F 1:07:58
362 HENDRIK DU PLESSIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1123 M 1:07:59
363 LUNGILE SITHOLE ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 1702 M 1:08:07
364 JOBE MTHUNZI 2056 M 1:08:11
365 ANEL EKSTEEN NEDBANK LVCC 1140 F 1:08:13
366 NOAH NTIWANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1590 M 1:08:14
367 JUAN JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1979 M 1:08:18
368 STEPHEN NEL 2167 M 1:08:18
369 COLIN PRETORIUS PRIVATE ENTRY 1628 M 1:08:19
370 HESTER LE ROUX NELSPRUIT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2170 F 1:08:19
371 LINDIWE MOLEFE PRIVATE ENTRY 1482 F 1:08:48
372 NATHI MKHATSHISA 2155 M 1:08:49
373 REEVE STIEMENS PRIVATE ENTRY 1725 M 1:08:51
374 SASHA BOTHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1036 F 1:08:58
375 CYNTHIA MADONSELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1307 F 1:08:59
376 BONGINKOSI MKHATSHWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1450 M 1:09:01
377 JENNY CHAPLIN KRUGER PARK MC 1877 F 1:09:03
378 PHEMELO MOLETSANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1483 M 1:09:07
379 NOMBULELO MBAMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1408 F 1:09:09
380 DERICK WIID PRIVATE ENTRY 1795 M 1:09:09
381 SIYABONGA DLAMINI 2184 M 1:09:12
382 PHABO NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1580 M 1:09:14
383 MANDLA LUKHELE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1282 M 1:09:15
384 MESIA HLUNGLIANI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1192 M 1:09:15
385 CELESTE ESQUINO NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1147 F 1:09:28
386 NATALIE MAY PRIVATE ENTRY 1404 F 1:09:28
387 HALYISEKA MBOMBI NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1412 M 1:09:37
388 ENGELA VANDER MERWE BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 1783 F 1:09:39
389 NOMCEBO NWAMBA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1595 F 1:09:42
390 KGOTLELELO SEERANE 1985 F 1:09:42
391 INA-MARE ANDERSON PRIVATE ENTRY 1005 F 1:09:45
392 MIRAND BEKKER NEDBANK LVCC 1020 F 1:09:46
393 MAPASEKA THULO NDPW NELSPRUIT 1749 F 1:09:47
394 MZIKAZI MPANTSHA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1506 F 1:09:49
395 WANDILE NKUNA PRIVATE ENTRY 1583 M 1:09:49
396 HAZEL DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1106 F 1:09:50
397 PATIENCE MNISI FM 2076 F 1:09:50
398 DANISILE LUKHELE PRIVATE ENTRY 1280 F 1:09:53
399 NELISIWE NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1577 F 1:09:54
400 TANYA FLISCHMAN PRIVATE ENTRY 1154 F 1:09:56
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 MARLI VAN ZYL PRIVATE ENTRY 1780 F 1:10:02
402 DEWALD BOSCH PRIVATE ENTRY 1028 M 1:10:02
403 CACI RADLEY NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1634 F 1:10:09
404 ALMARI VAN DER LOO 2015 F 1:10:10
405 ALIVE MYBURGH 1977 M 1:10:10
406 WIAN HAUPT PRIVATE ENTRY 1188 M 1:10:10
407 MARK PRIOR PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING C 1632 M 1:10:11
408 SARAH BISHOP PRIVATE ENTRY 1025 F 1:10:12
409 SHEILA BURROUGH PRIVATE ENTRY 1052 F 1:10:12
410 PHUMZILE NXUMALO PRIVATE ENTRY 1598 F 1:10:21
411 JANIL FOUCHE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1156 F 1:10:22
412 CHARMAINE BENNETTS NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1022 F 1:10:22
413 BRIDGET MNISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1464 F 1:10:23
414 JACOMINA LE GRANGE PRIVATE ENTRY 1847 F 1:10:23
415 CONRAD VAN ZYL NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1782 M 1:10:24
416 JOURDEAU BURGER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1051 M 1:10:24
417 ZONDI LUSIBANE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1289 F 1:10:26
418 JANIE ROUX 1884 F 1:10:26
419 CAROLINE KOTZ╔ PRIVATE ENTRY 1240 F 1:10:27
420 KARIN NEL PRIVATE ENTRY 1546 F 1:10:28
421 ELRAYE JULIUS PRIVATE ENTRY 1214 F 1:10:30
422 ANDRIES VAN NIEKERK LVCC 1860 M 1:10:30
423 ZODWA NKALANGA PRIVATE ENTRY 1567 F 1:10:32
424 KIM VENTER MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB 1786 F 1:10:36
425 JULIET NGOBENI SAPS 1552 F 1:10:42
426 MDUDUZI NKOSI 2047 F 1:10:49
427 NICKY NKENTSHANE MALELANE RUGBY CLUB 1983 M 1:10:49
428 OWETHU MKWANAZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1460 M 1:10:54
429 KERRYN BOB LUNG NKUNA PRIVATE ENTRY 1581 M 1:10:58
430 HERBERT SITHOLE PRIVATE ENTRY 1701 M 1:11:01
431 PAT HLATSHWAYO 2033 M 1:11:04
432 DIYE AFRIC NDPW NELSPRUIT 1003 F 1:11:05
433 NOMZAMD SHONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1679 F 1:11:08
434 DUDU LERATO SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1665 F 1:11:08
435 XOLANI DLOZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1113 M 1:11:17
436 JOY SITHOLE PRIVATE ENTRY 1703 F 1:11:24
437 NEIL WEBSTER 1881 M 1:11:26
438 MUSA DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1110 M 1:11:27
439 ZINDILE MKHWANAZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1457 F 1:11:27
440 LINDA OERTEL LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 1858 F 1:11:28
441 ANKE PORTWIG 2134 F 1:11:31
442 SAM SHONGWE 2131 F 1:11:45
443 MPANDE MQHOBOKAZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1507 M 1:11:45
444 SIPHO NTANDANE 2193 F 1:11:46
445 NICOLLY MKHATSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1445 F 1:11:47
446 KENNETH PHIRI PRIVATE ENTRY 1617 M 1:11:53
447 AMORE DU PLESSIS KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 2109 M 1:11:53
448 TANJA MEYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1433 F 1:11:55
449 NONJABULO KUBHAYI PRIVATE ENTRY 1247 F 1:12:01
450 FANCY MKHATSHANA 2030 F 1:12:01
451 BIGBOY MORIPA PRIVATE ENTRY 1492 M 1:12:02
452 WARREN KAMANGA NEDBANK LVCC 1216 M 1:12:03
453 CAROL PHIRI PRIVATE ENTRY 1615 F 1:12:07
454 THEMBA MNISI UNKNOWN 1469 M 1:12:10
455 BONGEKILE KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1221 F 1:12:10
456 NDIVAHUWO MUKOSI 2119 F 1:12:11
457 TENDANI THIBA 2117 F 1:12:12
458 BABALWA SALMAN PRIVATE ENTRY 1645 F 1:12:15
459 COSMOS MADALANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1306 M 1:12:16
460 ZANELE MASHABA PRIVATE ENTRY 1365 F 1:12:21
461 WILMA COETZER PRIVATE ENTRY 1072 F 1:12:36
462 NOHLANHLA NGOBO SAPS 2101 F 1:12:39
463 ILSA LAWRIE PRIVATE ENTRY 1857 F 1:12:42
464 MELANIE PRETORIUS RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1629 F 1:12:44
465 THABISA MAKHUBETHA 2083 F 1:12:49
466 MONICA VAN DER SCHYFF KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1760 F 1:12:52
467 ADRI ACKERMANN TEAM VITALITY 1001 F 1:12:52
468 P NYATHI KLASERIEHAWKS AC 1603 M 1:12:53
469 OSCAR CINDZI 2060 M 1:12:54
470 MARELI JANSE VAN RENSBURG RIVERVIEW PREP 1205 F 1:12:54
471 LIZELLE RADLEY RIVERVIEW PREP 1635 F 1:12:54
472 LUZUKO CHIYE 2120 F 1:12:55
473 REBECCA GLASS 2166 F 1:12:59
474 BHEKITHEMBA LUKHOMBO PRIVATE ENTRY 1284 M 1:12:59
475 PRISCILLA MVALO BORN TO WIN 1521 F 1:13:05
476 VINCENT GAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1168 M 1:13:09
477 ANDRI╦TTE COETZEE PRIVATE ENTRY 1070 F 1:13:12
478 FELICITY NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1533 F 1:13:13
479 MATHOKOZA MANANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1352 M 1:13:13
480 BUSISIWE MABUZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1297 F 1:13:14
481 LUCKY MPAPANE 1888 M 1:13:22
482 GENEVIEVE MICHE JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1872 F 1:13:26
483 SITHEMBILE MKONTO PRIVATE ENTRY 1459 F 1:13:26
484 CHARLENE GREYLING PRIVATE ENTRY 1179 F 1:13:26
485 MAGDA STRONKHORST PRIVATE ENTRY 1727 F 1:13:29
486 THANDIWE NBELWANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1525 F 1:13:29
487 MARTHA KHOZA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1226 F 1:13:36
488 BONGINKOSI MANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1354 M 1:13:38
489 BHEKISISA DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1103 M 1:13:40
490 MAMPETIKU MOTHIBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1498 M 1:13:40
491 DUMAZILE GLORIA THEMBA 1948 F 1:13:41
492 WEEKEND MAGAGULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1321 M 1:13:41
493 DUDU NGOMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1859 M 1:13:42
494 JEAN VAN ROOYEN 2128 F 1:13:43
495 BIRGIT DAMM PRIVATE ENTRY 1081 F 1:13:54
496 INA VAN DEN BERG SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1758 F 1:14:13
497 NONKUKULULEKO MBUYANE SAPS 1416 F 1:14:17
498 THATO MOALE PRIVATE ENTRY 1471 F 1:14:17
499 PALESA DAWN CHILOANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1060 F 1:14:24
500 TRUST SHUMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1681 M 1:14:24
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 JUANITA DU PREEZ NEDBANK LVCC 1128 F 1:14:31
502 AARIE VAN HEERDEN 2090 M 1:14:35
503 SIBONGINKHOSI MASEKO 1951 M 1:14:36
504 ELMON SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1687 M 1:14:49
505 ADMIRE DANDADZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1082 M 1:14:52
506 ENZO DLADLA NETBANK LVCC 2146 F 1:14:52
507 NOZIPHO ANTON BARBERTONCORRECTIONAL SERV 1007 F 1:14:54
508 QUENTIN SMIT UNKNOWN 1707 M 1:14:55
509 CHRIS DE JAGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1087 M 1:14:57
510 PRAYGOD NKOSI 1901 M 1:15:01
511 JABULILE KUHLASE 2037 F 1:15:02
512 DOLLY MANYIKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1357 F 1:15:03
513 CASWELL MAKAMO PRIVATE ENTRY 1332 M 1:15:08
514 PHEPHISILE SIBITANE NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1685 F 1:15:11
515 MVANGENI NKENTSHANE 2036 M 1:15:21
516 SIMANGELE MHAWULE PRIVATE ENTRY 1437 F 1:15:21
517 MUZI MAVIMBELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1398 M 1:15:24
518 KHANYISILE DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1108 F 1:15:25
519 PRECIOUS KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1233 F 1:15:29
520 ILZE MEYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1430 F 1:15:29
521 BABAZILE ZULU PRIVATE ENTRY 1811 F 1:15:30
522 MIRRIAN MKHONTO PRIVATE ENTRY 1452 F 1:15:35
523 GOODNESS NDLALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1531 F 1:15:36
524 LUNGELO KHOZA 2113 M 1:15:38
525 CHRIS KRUGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1243 M 1:15:38
526 JUANITA SOPHIA DE BLANCHE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1085 F 1:15:50
527 LYZELLE CHAFFEY NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1056 F 1:15:50
528 ZODWA MALAMBE PRIVATE ENTRY 1337 F 1:15:53
529 ALIDA MENTZ NEDBANK LVCC 1428 F 1:15:59
530 SUNELDA MENTZ NEDBANK LVCC 1429 F 1:15:59
531 CHRISTOFFEL DREYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1120 M 1:16:01
532 ASANDO MJEKULA 2078 F 1:16:06
533 NELISIWE MDAKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1420 F 1:16:16
534 MDUDUZI MASINA 2169 M 1:16:17
535 ZANDILE MAZIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1407 F 1:16:26
536 ALIDA PICOTO 2069 F 1:16:28
537 VICTER PRIDE 2068 F 1:16:29
538 PASH MAHWAYI PRIVATE ENTRY 1328 M 1:16:30
539 JANINE BOTES BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 1030 F 1:16:39
540 RAMES CHALIKE 2118 M 1:16:49
541 MARTIN NXUMALO PRIVATE ENTRY 1597 M 1:16:57
542 JO-ANNE CARTON-BARBER NEDBANK LVCC 1055 F 1:16:59
543 NOKHUTHULA MALOKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1343 F 1:17:04
544 THULISILE ISMAIL PRIVATE ENTRY 1199 F 1:17:05
545 TRISH OLIVIER NEDBANK LVCC 1606 F 1:17:06
546 ELVIS LEKHULENI PRIVATE ENTRY 1258 M 1:17:09
547 FLORANCE MABUZA 1915 F 1:17:19
548 ZANDILE MKHWANAZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1458 F 1:17:19
549 ALICIA BULLEN MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1047 F 1:17:28
550 CONSTANCE MALABELA 2097 F 1:17:29
551 SWAKHILE MDAKANE 2156 F 1:17:29
552 LUCY GREEN KHENZO CKUB 1178 M 1:17:34
553 BONISILE MTHEMBU PRIVATE ENTRY 1510 F 1:17:35
554 FINKIE KHOZA 2014 F 1:17:41
555 XOLELWA MKHONTO PRIVATE ENTRY 1453 F 1:17:45
556 ANDILE HLATSHAWAY 2133 F 1:17:46
557 QUEEN STIBA N/A 1961 F 1:17:47
558 VICTOR KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1231 M 1:17:52
559 DEPHNEY MASIYE 2122 F 1:17:56
560 MUZI GAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1162 M 1:17:59
561 SIFISO MATHEBULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1384 M 1:18:06
562 GABISILE MNISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1466 F 1:18:08
563 NOMSA MLIMI MASHEGO N/A 1926 F 1:18:09
564 LLOYD VAN ZYL 1891 M 1:18:10
565 DES FRANCIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1157 M 1:18:11
566 NOMPILO MATHE 2148 F 1:18:11
567 SINDY VAN ZYL 1890 F 1:18:12
568 SIFISO NDIMANDE PRIVATE ENTRY 1530 M 1:18:13
569 LINDIWE MARTHA NTULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1594 F 1:18:13
570 PHEMELO LETEANE AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB 1264 F 1:18:16
571 TASHA MEYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1848 F 1:18:16
572 HELGA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1767 F 1:18:17
573 MIRANDA SHAKOANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1670 F 1:18:20
574 WALDO BOCK 1908 M 1:18:20
575 JARRYD CLARKE 1909 M 1:18:22
576 DALENE LUDICK PRIVATE ENTRY 1278 F 1:18:23
577 RETHA VAN DER WALT PRIVATE ENTRY 1762 F 1:18:24
578 WENDY MAJOLA PRIVATE ENTRY 1330 F 1:18:27
579 CARINE CLASSEN RUN/WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 1064 F 1:18:28
580 NETTIE GROENEWALD BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 1181 F 1:18:28
581 DIRECTOR DLAMINI 2175 M 1:18:29
582 AARON SIBANDE PRIVATE ENTRY 1683 M 1:18:37
583 EDWARD MUBI PRIVATE ENTRY 1515 M 1:18:41
584 KGAOGELO MOLOTO PRIVATE ENTRY 1485 M 1:18:46
585 MIDRID LIEBENBERG NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1265 F 1:18:49
586 MARIE NEL PRIVATE ENTRY 1547 F 1:18:49
587 MOIRA PHATHWA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1614 F 1:18:52
588 KIM LOUW NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1269 F 1:18:57
589 AUDREY WIID NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 2040 F 1:18:58
590 NOMPUNDO MKHWANAZI PRIVATE ENTRY 1456 F 1:19:00
591 BHEKI MPANZA 2029 M 1:19:00
592 DUDUZILE SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1686 F 1:19:03
593 NTOMBITUTHI MASEKO PRIVATE ENTRY 1362 F 1:19:08
594 ALET SWART PRIVATE ENTRY 1737 F 1:19:11
595 ZANTELLE BRUWER PRIVATE ENTRY 1045 F 1:19:23
596 JOE CLASSEN NEDBANK LVCC 1065 M 1:19:30
597 MARI BLOM PRIVATE ENTRY 1027 F 1:19:35
598 RUPERT BLOM PRIVATE ENTRY 1026 M 1:19:35
599 JACQUES BRITS PRIVATE ENTRY 1041 M 1:19:39
600 NTOMBENUIE MAVUSONA NKOMAZI ATHLETIC 1929 F 1:19:41
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 KIM NGCAMPHALALA GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 1549 F 1:19:55
602 COMFORT MAROGO 2001 F 1:19:55
603 ZANELE MALAZA VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS (CG) 1339 F 1:19:56
604 TSHEPO NGWENYAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1563 F 1:20:04
605 CHARMAINE MANANA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1351 F 1:20:07
606 NELISIWE MALULEKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1347 F 1:20:09
607 SANDISIWE FENI NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1149 F 1:20:10
608 LIMAH SHIKWAMBANE 2093 F 1:20:11
609 LUZANE JOUBERT PRIVATE ENTRY 1213 F 1:20:12
610 VANNESSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG PRIVATE ENTRY 1207 F 1:20:13
611 HENNIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG PRIVATE ENTRY 1204 M 1:20:13
612 NICO DU PLESSIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1127 M 1:20:14
613 MARETHA BOTHA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1035 F 1:20:23
614 WALLIE OLIVIER PRIVATE ENTRY 1605 M 1:20:29
615 MAGDELINE MDLULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1425 F 1:20:31
616 KHAYA NYATHI PRIVATE ENTRY 1602 M 1:20:33
617 VONETT SMIT SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1708 F 1:20:35
618 STANLEY NKUNA 2159 M 1:20:39
619 ALBERT THABANE KLASERIEHAWKS AC 1744 M 1:20:46
620 CURLON MUSHWANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1520 M 1:20:53
621 XOLILE NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1541 F 1:21:03
622 SEBENZILE NKUNA ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALA 1582 F 1:21:09
623 PHILLIP MATHEBULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1383 M 1:21:13
624 MAKHOLWA TOMMY KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1225 M 1:21:13
625 KHANYISILE NGOMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1557 M 1:21:23
626 NOMBULELO SAMBO PRIVATE ENTRY 1646 F 1:21:25
627 GUGU MARGARET BALAKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1012 F 1:21:25
628 DOROTHY MOTHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1497 F 1:21:28
629 WELCOME MASHABANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1367 M 1:21:30
630 SICELO MZIMELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1524 M 1:21:31
631 LINDIWE NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1575 F 1:21:32
632 BUSISIWE NGWENYA 1964 F 1:21:33
633 NLAMISO NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1537 M 1:21:34
634 MULUNGISI FULANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1158 M 1:21:36
635 NOMPUMELELO GAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1164 F 1:21:37
636 JABULILE LUKHELE NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1281 F 1:21:42
637 SCHURINK SCHURINK NEDBANK LVCC 1652 F 1:21:42
638 THOBILE HLATSHWAYO PRIVATE ENTRY 1189 F 1:21:43
639 JABULANE NKOSI N/A 1945 M 1:21:48
640 JENNIFER GAZIDE PRIVATE ENTRY 1170 F 1:21:58
641 LUCRICIA DUBE PRIVATE ENTRY 1133 F 1:21:58
642 THABILE GAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1167 F 1:22:07
643 BUYISIWE THWALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1750 F 1:22:07
644 FORSTER MKHETSHWA 1878 F 1:22:12
645 INNOCENTIA SEOKOLO SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1659 F 1:22:13
646 SANDILE SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1668 M 1:22:22
647 NTOMBIFUTHI MOGALE PRIVATE ENTRY 1472 F 1:22:22
648 DOLF VAN ROOYEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1775 M 1:22:37
649 WILNA VAN ROOYEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1777 F 1:22:38
650 PAMELA HAMMOND RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1185 F 1:22:40
651 SANDRA HOGG RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1193 F 1:22:41
652 TERSHIA GOETZE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1175 F 1:22:48
653 GUGULETHU MATHIAS PRIVATE ENTRY 1390 F 1:22:49
654 NLENGWE DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1109 F 1:22:51
655 MASHUDU MHLANGU NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1439 F 1:22:53
656 DANISILE NTULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1591 F 1:22:57
657 BUSI MATHIAS PRIVATE ENTRY 1389 F 1:23:03
658 SIBUSISO NHLAPO PRIVATE ENTRY 1565 M 1:23:08
659 JOHAN DE VILLIERS PRIVATE ENTRY 1096 M 1:23:14
660 ANTOINETTE DE VILLIERS PRIVATE ENTRY 1095 F 1:23:14
661 SEBASTIAAN SAMDHOR 1905 M 1:23:25
662 NOMALI MOKOENA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1476 F 1:23:26
663 ADEL PRINSLOO PRIVATE ENTRY 1631 F 1:23:26
664 PHINDY LINDA PRIVATE ENTRY 1266 F 1:23:30
665 INA DE BRUYN ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 1086 F 1:23:33
666 TINYIKO RACHEL SILAULE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES (AGN) 1694 F 1:23:34
667 YVONNE MTHOMBOTHI PRIVATE ENTRY 1513 F 1:23:35
668 PRISCILLA CHIBI PRIVATE ENTRY 1059 F 1:23:35
669 LUCIA MTHOMBENI PRIVATE ENTRY 1511 F 1:23:37
670 LYNETTE MZANGWE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1523 F 1:23:37
671 SARAH VUKELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1790 F 1:23:38
672 ALIETA ERASMUS PRIVATE ENTRY 1143 F 1:23:40
673 RABBY MHAULE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 1436 M 1:23:42
674 LEON LOUW NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1270 M 1:23:46
675 DUMISANI MAKHUBELA 2130 M 1:23:49
676 CONFIDENCE KOTELO PRIVATE ENTRY 1239 F 1:24:04
677 BEATRICE MONTERO PRIVATE ENTRY 1489 F 1:24:09
678 ZANELE SIFUNDZA DEPART OF PUBLIC WORKS 1692 F 1:24:09
679 SIFISO NGOMANE 2151 M 1:24:11
680 U MANGALISO-NGUNWENI PRIVATE ENTRY 1355 F 1:24:13
681 LORRAINE STANDER PRIVATE ENTRY 1716 F 1:24:14
682 MLUNGISI NGCAMPHALALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1550 M 1:24:17
683 BLEKIE DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1104 M 1:24:17
684 LUNGILE HLOPHE PRIVATE ENTRY 1191 F 1:24:18
685 GREG BEYERS PRIVATE ENTRY 1023 M 1:24:23
686 TROPHY MOGANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1473 F 1:24:28
687 ZEE SIFUNDA PRIVATE ENTRY 1841 F 1:24:37
688 ELZIE WOEST PRIVATE ENTRY 1799 F 1:24:42
689 NONHLANHLA NKOSI 1874 F 1:24:45
690 ELAINE STEWART PRIVATE ENTRY 1721 F 1:24:49
691 MELISSA GOETZE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1173 F 1:24:53
692 MDUDUZI NKAMBULE PRIVATE ENTRY 1568 M 1:24:58
693 SINDELWA MAGAGULA 2145 F 1:25:19
694 EMELY MDHLOVU NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1421 F 1:25:23
695 CHIMANE KOK PRIVATE ENTRY 1238 F 1:25:23
696 MARIAN DU PLESSIS KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1124 F 1:25:23
697 TERRENCE MAVIMBELA 2142 M 1:25:43
698 TINTSWALO MNISI 2143 F 1:25:44
699 NTOMBIKAYISE MLOTSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1462 F 1:25:59
700 SIFISO GAMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1166 M 1:26:31
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 DUMSILE MDLULI GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 1423 F 1:26:37
702 CHRISTINAH NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1573 F 1:27:03
703 GUGU NYALUNGA PRIVATE ENTRY 1599 F 1:27:04
704 NTOMBIFUTHI MOSELAKGOMO PRIVATE ENTRY 1495 F 1:27:17
705 ZANDILE TSHUMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1756 F 1:27:17
706 NOMSA ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1808 F 1:27:18
707 PHUMLA MABOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1294 F 1:27:22
708 EDWARD SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1688 M 1:27:24
709 SIBUSISO MAHLALELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1325 M 1:27:38
710 BELINDA BOSMAN UNKNOWN 1029 F 1:27:38
711 NTHOMBI MCUNU PRIVATE ENTRY 1418 F 1:27:40
712 SUSANNA VAN DYK KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1771 F 1:28:00
713 GETRUDE MAMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1348 F 1:28:06
714 NOMBULELO THEMBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1747 F 1:28:06
715 WILMA DU PREEZ PRIVATE ENTRY 1129 F 1:28:08
716 JOHANNES GEORGE DU PREEZ 1879 M 1:28:09
717 MTHUTHUZALI MTHOMBOTHI 2149 M 1:28:10
718 NOMFUDI LUSIBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1288 F 1:28:13
719 THANDI SILINDA PRIVATE ENTRY 1695 F 1:28:29
720 BANDILE MABUZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1298 M 1:28:30
721 FAKAZILE MOTLOUNG NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1501 F 1:28:30
722 ILZE ALLISON PRIVATE ENTRY 1004 F 1:28:31
723 DELSILE GAMA 1984 F 1:28:32
724 SAMUKELISIWE MTHOMBOTHI PRIVATE ENTRY 1512 F 1:28:43
725 EUNICE BALOYI PRIVATE ENTRY 1013 F 1:28:49
726 IGNATIA KHUMALO PRIVATE ENTRY 1234 F 1:28:49
727 ALFRED LUPHOKO RIVERVIEW PREP 1286 M 1:28:58
728 CHRIS NGOMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1556 M 1:28:59
729 WALTER MATHETHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1388 M 1:29:02
730 PETRONELLA LUPHOKO RIVERVIEW PREP 1287 F 1:29:03
731 SIBONYELA KHOZA 2110 M 1:29:03
732 SALLY KRUGER RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1246 F 1:29:23
733 MMANKU SARAH MOKALAPA PRIVATE ENTRY 1474 F 1:29:26
734 BARBARA HASSINK 2000 F 1:29:27
735 MICHELE KOEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1237 F 1:29:27
736 LEON PIENAAR NEDBANK LVCC 1623 M 1:29:28
737 NOLWAZI NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1538 F 1:29:31
738 DORIS MAVVSO PRIVATE ENTRY 1400 F 1:29:53
739 SPHIWE NYATHI PRIVATE ENTRY 1604 F 1:29:55
740 VENENTIA MBULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1413 F 1:30:02
741 NTOKOZO MAPHALALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1358 F 1:30:07
742 ONESIPHO KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1228 F 1:30:12
743 ZIHLE MAPHANGA 2121 F 1:30:15
744 NOKWAZI NGUMAMBA 1975 F 1:30:18
745 LONDIWE MOYANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1503 F 1:30:19
746 ZAKITHI KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1232 F 1:30:23
747 REINETTE SWART 2067 F 1:30:31
748 JAMES MDHLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1422 M 1:30:38
749 ZANELE MUBI PRIVATE ENTRY 1516 F 1:30:40
750 KODI TEFFO PRIVATE ENTRY 1742 F 1:30:46
751 MELODI MOETI PRIVATE ENTRY 1827 F 1:30:48
752 JOYCE TLHOLOE 2183 F 1:31:03
753 SENELISIWE MHLONGO PRIVATE ENTRY 1442 F 1:31:09
754 ARNOLD MEZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1434 M 1:31:10
755 GESANI MABAYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1290 M 1:31:13
756 BRIDGET FANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1148 F 1:31:14
757 NOMSA MBUYANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1414 F 1:31:28
758 THULILE MONNANE 1920 F 1:31:38
759 NOMBUSO TBOBELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1740 F 1:31:40
760 LUNGILE SIWELE PRIVATE ENTRY 1706 F 1:31:44
761 MARIA RAMODINGWANE 1992 F 1:31:44
762 PULANE NHLAPO NEDBANK LVCC 1564 F 1:31:53
763 THANDO TETANA PRIVATE ENTRY 1743 F 1:31:54
764 PROSPERITY SITHOLE PRIVATE ENTRY 1704 F 1:32:03
765 BONGIWE MNISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1465 F 1:32:03
766 VINETH MBETHA 2087 F 1:32:10
767 ELIZABETH SHIBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1671 F 1:32:10
768 PHYLIS MASINGE PRIVATE ENTRY 1378 F 1:32:33
769 PHUMZILE MABILA PRIVATE ENTRY 1293 F 1:32:37
770 ZWAKELE MAWELELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1402 M 1:32:41
771 PATIENCE NTULI 1907 F 1:32:42
772 SIMANGELE NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1579 F 1:32:43
773 XOLILE MBUNGELA 2111 F 1:33:00
774 JABULILE NDLOVU NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1536 F 1:33:08
775 KYLE DEHRMANN RIVERVIEW PREP 1097 M 1:33:13
776 DANIEL STOREY RIVERVIEW PREP 1726 M 1:33:13
777 JULIET MASHABA PRIVATE ENTRY 1364 F 1:33:13
778 MARK KEOLEANCHAI RIVERVIEW PREP 1218 M 1:33:14
779 ABRAM BRUWER PRIVATE ENTRY 1046 M 1:33:26
780 AMERENTIA BRUWER PRIVATE ENTRY 1044 F 1:33:27
781 SENZO LUKHELE PRIVATE ENTRY 1283 M 1:33:36
782 KHANGISILE MAVIMBELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1397 F 1:33:37
783 JANITA MEYER PRIVATE ENTRY 1431 F 1:33:41
784 ELZABE AYLWARD NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1009 F 1:33:52
785 THABILE KHOZA 1876 F 1:33:54
786 ELIZABETH ERASMUS PRIVATE ENTRY 1144 F 1:34:06
787 MARIZANNE BARWISE 2016 F 1:34:06
788 PIETER DEACON PRIVATE ENTRY 1855 M 1:34:14
789 HENNIE VAN DER MERWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1851 M 1:34:14
790 THERISSA DEACON PRIVATE ENTRY 1856 F 1:34:15
791 HENNIE LOOCK 1895 M 1:34:16
792 NONHLANHLA PREC MKHABELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1990 F 1:34:17
793 ABINA CHILOANE 2085 F 1:34:19
794 HEILA OPPERMAN PRIVATE ENTRY 1609 F 1:34:21
795 EUNICE NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1532 F 1:34:23
796 ADEL BOUWER NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1037 F 1:34:25
797 SNONORY TLOU PRIVATE ENTRY 1751 F 1:34:40
798 MARIA MABUNDA 2008 F 1:34:41
799 SARAH ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1810 F 1:34:53
800 JUANITA ATKINSON PRIVATE ENTRY 1008 F 1:34:59
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
801 HANNETJIE VAN GASS PRIVATE ENTRY 1773 F 1:34:59
802 ELSIE MABUNDA PRIVATE ENTRY 1295 F 1:35:09
803 HAPPY NDLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1534 F 1:35:13
804 GWEN SEBASTIAN PRIVATE ENTRY 1657 F 1:35:20
805 NOBANTU SHABALALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1660 F 1:35:21
806 ISAAC J SHIRINIZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1673 M 1:35:22
807 NOMVULO SHIRINDZO PRIVATE ENTRY 1672 F 1:35:23
808 ALICE SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1663 F 1:35:30
809 THOKO SHABANGU PRIVATE ENTRY 1669 F 1:35:33
810 STEPHANIE SCHAFER 1921 M 1:35:34
811 ANN-MARIE RUTHERFORD RIVERVIEW PREP 1643 F 1:35:43
812 RINKY MOOSA PRIVATE ENTRY 1491 F 1:35:46
813 FAITH FIKILE DLAMINI 1894 F 1:35:51
814 ZAKITHI ZUMA PRIVATE ENTRY 1814 F 1:35:53
815 WANDILE DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1112 M 1:35:53
816 KHANYISILE MATHELEMUSA PRIVATE ENTRY 1386 F 1:36:01
817 SAKHIWE NKOMO PRIVATE ENTRY 1571 M 1:36:04
818 CHANTAL PAHL 2107 F 1:36:06
819 LYDIA MAGAGULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1320 F 1:36:06
820 PHUMZILE ANGUS N/A 1953 F 1:36:06
821 ANZA RAJA RIVERVIEW PREP 1636 F 1:36:09
822 SONIEKA SNYMAN RIVERVIEW PREP 1710 F 1:36:10
823 DANIELLA DOS SANTOS PRIVATE ENTRY 1116 F 1:36:17
824 CELIA CALDEIRA 2053 F 1:36:17
825 MARINA BURGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1050 F 1:36:22
826 BERTIE BURGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1048 M 1:36:23
827 ENNAH SHABANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1661 F 1:36:25
828 PATRICIA NOKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1585 F 1:36:31
829 PRETTY MATHUMBU 2006 F 1:36:34
830 ZAKHI LEPHOKO PRIVATE ENTRY 1262 F 1:36:38
831 DUMSILE ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1805 F 1:36:39
832 THEO MOYANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1504 M 1:36:40
833 THEMBANI FULANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1159 F 1:36:41
834 SIVIWE KHOZA 1978 F 1:36:41
835 LUNGILE KHOZA 1880 F 1:36:45
836 SINQOBILE NTULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1593 F 1:36:52
837 COLLENCE MAGAGULA PRIVATE ENTRY 1317 F 1:36:56
838 HELGA SOER PRIVATE ENTRY 1711 F 1:36:58
839 MEGAN SWART RIVERVIEW PREP 1738 F 1:36:59
840 FEZILE MTHEMBU 1943 F 1:37:00
841 CLAITON MOTHA 2158 M 1:37:12
842 LINDA WILLIAM MAMBA 1897 M 1:37:13
843 ANGELA DE KLERK PRIVATE ENTRY 1089 F 1:37:16
844 NTOMBIZODWA SITHOLE 2187 F 1:37:20
845 THEMBALETHU PRI SHONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1680 F 1:37:20
846 TRACY PELSER RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1612 F 1:37:22
847 BAONGUWASA MAVUZO 2164 F 1:37:30
848 PHOLILE DLUDLU PRIVATE ENTRY 1114 F 1:37:37
849 BONGANI ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1803 M 1:37:39
850 NANCY DLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1111 F 1:37:48
851 BUSISIWE SHONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1676 F 1:38:04
852 SIDNEY DHLAMINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1099 M 1:38:04
853 LOUISE ANDREWS PRIVATE ENTRY 1006 F 1:38:05
854 ALEZA TAYLOR 1869 F 1:38:07
855 KEARA CLONCY 1868 F 1:38:08
856 LIZANE CORBETT RIVERVIEW PREP 1076 F 1:38:09
857 LONDI LUKULENI RIVERVIEW PREP 1285 F 1:38:09
858 MMAKOLE RAMODIKE PRIVATE ENTRY 1637 F 1:38:12
859 DORIS SIBIYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1852 F 1:38:15
860 CONSTANCE MLAMBO PRIVATE ENTRY 1850 F 1:38:16
861 BELINDA IONS PRIVATE ENTRY 1198 F 1:38:17
862 NDALA NTULI PRIVATE ENTRY 1592 M 1:38:18
863 NTOMBIFUTHI MNGOMETULU PRIVATE ENTRY 1463 F 1:38:20
864 SIMPHIWE MHLONGO PRIVATE ENTRY 1441 F 1:38:24
865 SONJA VAN DER SCHYFF NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1761 F 1:38:26
866 RODAH MADOLO 2064 F 1:38:35
867 WILLEM BEKKER PRIVATE ENTRY 1021 M 1:38:38
868 HENNIE SNYMAN 1892 M 1:38:39
869 FERNANDA GOUVEIA PRIVATE ENTRY 1176 F 1:38:48
870 JOLEEN KRUGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1245 F 1:38:49
871 MANTOMBI MSIBI 2154 F 1:38:51
872 LEFEATSE RALSELA DEPT OF PUBLIC WORK 2180 F 1:39:04
873 GUGU MAVUSO 2003 F 1:39:09
874 VERONICA VAN DER WALT PRIVATE ENTRY 1765 F 1:39:09
875 CHRISTA DU PLESSIS PRIVATE ENTRY 1125 F 1:39:09
876 DELIA SMITH 1936 F 1:39:09
877 TEBOGO KGOTSE PRIVATE ENTRY 1219 F 1:39:14
878 COERT DREYER 1889 M 1:39:32
879 COLLEEN DUVENHAGE PRIVATE ENTRY 1135 F 1:39:51
880 EDWIN CHIRGWIN PRIVATE ENTRY 1061 M 1:39:52
881 MICHIEL CASPARU EKSTEEN PRIVATE ENTRY 1139 M 1:40:07
882 MICHELLE LE ROUX PRIVATE ENTRY 1256 F 1:40:09
883 ANTOINETTE DU TOIT KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1130 F 1:40:09
884 WYNAND LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1251 M 1:40:10
885 ANSIE HARTZENBERG SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1186 F 1:40:11
886 BLESSING ZITHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1804 F 1:40:44
887 ZIPHORA MCUNU PRIVATE ENTRY 1419 F 1:40:46
888 TRISTAN VORSTER RIVERVIEW PREP 1789 M 1:40:49
889 MR WYBROW RIVERVIEW PREP 1800 M 1:40:51
890 MARLENE LE ROUX PRIVATE ENTRY 1254 F 1:41:36
891 XOLILE KHUZUAYA 2059 F 1:41:40
892 RONELL KNOETZE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1236 F 1:41:41
893 TSHIAMO MALEKA RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 1340 F 1:42:19
894 JOANNE MOORE RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 1490 F 1:42:55
895 NOMFUNDO NKOSI PRIVATE ENTRY 1578 F 1:42:58
896 JEANETTE WHEELER SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 1794 F 1:43:11
897 LINDA LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS CLUB 1250 F 1:43:13
898 DORCAS KHOZA KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1222 F 1:43:22
899 MURIEL MOGIBA 2140 F 1:43:24
900 ANNEMARIE DUVENAGE MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 1134 F 1:43:53
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
901 MAGDELEEN DE JAGER PRIVATE ENTRY 1088 F 1:43:59
902 PRECIOUS NDHLOVU PRIVATE ENTRY 1528 F 1:44:00
903 ZANELE SENGWAYO PRIVATE ENTRY 1658 F 1:44:01
904 GILL BROKENSHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1042 F 1:44:02
905 WENDY MCKINNAN 1914 F 1:44:03
906 ZETHU MAFUYEKA PRIVATE ENTRY 1315 F 1:44:23
907 HELENE COETZER PRIVATE ENTRY 1071 F 1:44:25
908 ESTEE PROZESKY 2009 F 1:44:25
909 JANE MKHONZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1454 F 1:44:27
910 GENNA DUVENHAGE 2010 F 1:44:27
911 LINDOKUHLE MASILELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1375 F 1:44:33
912 HAPPINESS NKOSI 2116 F 1:44:52
913 DIONIZIO CALDEIRA 2054 M 1:45:01
914 ANZELLE SWART PRIVATE ENTRY 1736 F 1:45:02
915 HELENA JACOBS PRIVATE ENTRY 1201 F 1:45:02
916 ZELIA DOS SANTOS PRIVATE ENTRY 1117 F 1:45:02
917 PHINDILE PATRIC MKHATSHWA PRIVATE ENTRY 1447 F 1:45:06
918 NOMSA MAPHANGA 2081 F 1:45:15
919 YOLANDE PHIRI PRIVATE ENTRY 1620 F 1:45:16
920 TLOUBATLA KHETHE 2173 F 1:45:27
921 HETTIE MULLER PRIVATE ENTRY 1518 F 1:45:56
922 MEISIE DELPORT PRIVATE ENTRY 1098 F 1:45:56
923 THANDEKA MASINGA PRIVATE ENTRY 1377 F 1:46:08
924 THEMBI NGCOPE PRIVATE ENTRY 1551 F 1:46:08
925 NOKO THABANE KLASERIEHAWKS AC 1745 F 1:46:32
926 ROSE ZWANE MPUMA ATHLETICS 1903 F 1:46:35
927 CAROL MULUNGO PRIVATE ENTRY 1519 F 1:47:08
928 AMUKELANI NKUNA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1584 F 1:48:22
929 VIRGINIA CHETTY PRIVATE ENTRY 1058 F 1:48:23
930 DIKELEDI LEE PRIVATE ENTRY 1257 F 1:48:25
931 BRENDA MANDLA PRIVATE ENTRY 1353 F 1:49:06
932 NONHLANHLA NTIMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1588 F 1:49:07
933 THEMBISILE NHLEBEYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1566 F 1:49:45
934 GCEBILE ZULU BORN TO WIN 1812 F 1:49:53
935 THOMAS MALELE PRIVATE ENTRY 1341 M 1:50:03
936 MICHAEL MICHAEL 2147 M 1:50:14
937 NOSIPISO MAHLALELA 2039 M 1:50:23
938 THULLY MABUNDA 2026 F 1:50:25
939 S'PHELELE MABUZA RIVERVIEW PREP 1303 F 1:51:17
940 PHELADI MAKOFANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1335 F 1:51:19
941 CHARLOTTE VAN DYK 1870 F 1:51:19
942 NJONGONKULU NGOMANE RIVERVIEW PREP 1558 M 1:51:20
943 CAROLINE NGOBENI NKOMAZI ATHLETICS CLUB 1554 F 1:51:23
944 VICKY MURRAY 3514 M 1:51:31
945 PHUMZILE SIMELANE GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 1697 F 1:51:48
946 NOMA SHONGWE PRIVATE ENTRY 1678 F 1:51:50
947 ZANDILE SITHOLE 2050 F 1:51:51
948 DEBORAH PIETERSON PRIVATE ENTRY 1625 F 1:52:15
949 FORGIVENESS LUBISI PRIVATE ENTRY 1272 F 1:52:15
950 SEBENZILE NDHLUVU 1927 F 1:52:24
951 KIDIBONI NGWENYA PRIVATE ENTRY 1562 F 1:52:50
952 NICO COMBRINK PRIVATE ENTRY 1075 M 1:53:11
953 RCHANN PAHL 2106 M 1:53:20
954 ODETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG KOMATIPOORT ATLETIEK KLUB 1206 F 1:53:20
955 MAHESH SRINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1834 M 1:53:33
956 RADHA SRINI PRIVATE ENTRY 1835 F 1:53:34
957 THOBILE MDWANDULE 2042 F 1:53:41
958 THANDEKILE NGWENYA 2034 F 1:53:41
959 LOMAINE SAMBO 2045 F 1:53:44
960 NOTHANDO NTIMBA 1944 F 1:53:44
961 ANITA FLEMIX PRIVATE ENTRY 1153 F 1:53:46
962 PHINDILE MAHUMANE PRIVATE ENTRY 1327 F 1:54:34
963 NOMSA MSIBI PRIVATE ENTRY 1508 F 1:54:49
964 SHIKARA LESLIE RIVERVIEW PREP 1263 F 1:55:23
965 RENEE SUTHERLAND RIVERVIEW PREP 1728 F 1:55:23
966 BEATRICE JOUBERT NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1212 F 1:55:30
967 ZOTHANDO MKHATSHWA RIVERVIEW PREP 1449 M 1:55:35
968 RUBY DE KOCK RIVERVIEW PREP 1090 F 1:55:35
969 MAGDELINE LINDI TSHABALALA PRIVATE ENTRY 1753 F 1:55:48
970 HAPPY NONKULULE DLADLA PRIVATE ENTRY 1101 F 1:55:48
971 ERICK KHOZA PRIVATE ENTRY 1223 M 1:56:39
972 NTHABISENG MOEKETSI N/A 1968 F 1:56:41
973 BUYISIWE MBATHA PRIVATE ENTRY 1409 F 1:57:00
974 NOMPUMELELO NDEBELE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 1527 F 1:57:00
975 FIKILE MKHABELA PRIVATE ENTRY 1991 F 1:59:07
976 ZOLISWA MAKWENYANA 2048 F 1:59:51
977 KUSELA CUBA PRIVATE ENTRY 1078 F 1:59:56
978 MAMPSHE CHLUENE PRIVATE ENTRY 1062 F 2:01:16
979 CM ZUNGU 2126 F 2:10:04
980 ANDILE SHANANBU 3541 F 2:38:33