www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1 - 21Km

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2017


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA - www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 21Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 DUBE TENTFONJENI MANZINI 271 F 1:04:16
2 TANDEAI AFONSO 7825 M 1:09:02
3 KGOTHATSO KEKANA RAC 671 M 1:09:19
4 SAMUEL MATHABATHA 7765 M 1:09:36
5 SBONELO DLANGAMANDLA NA 7455 M 1:14:12
6 KALULU MDLOVU TZD SPORTS CLUB 7623 M 1:14:12
7 MOLOKO LEON MAPAYA CORRECTIONAL SERVICE CLUB 7583 M 1:14:23
8 BYRON JONES 1387 M 1:14:25
9 NICHOLAS MCCANN 7049 M 1:14:59
10 TSHIMANGADZO BANDA ESKOM 213 F 1:16:47
11 TERESA NIGRINI PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CL 7493 F 1:18:29
12 ERIC WIEBOLS BORN 2 RUN 1459 M 1:20:14
13 JOHAN PRETORIUS 5921 M 1:20:55
14 ALBERT CLAASSENS 6518 M 1:21:36
15 DYLAN BURGESS WANDERERS AC 7640 M 1:23:00
16 RIAAN RIEKERT 7163 M 1:23:14
17 D LAYBOURN 6949 M 1:23:57
18 PHILIP VAN ROOYEN RWFL 7827 M 1:24:23
19 MARIUS ELS 7035 M 1:24:25
20 PETER JAEHNE OUTENIQUA HARRIERS 7704 M 1:24:29
21 RYAN INNES 7607 M 1:25:22
22 TF MASEKO 7771 M 1:25:54
23 SANE AUSTIN 7866 M 1:26:04
24 MICHAEL KIRKBY 7843 M 1:27:42
25 TREVOR LOCKER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 7518 M 1:28:06
26 STEPHAN LE ROUX 1241 M 1:28:25
27 ALIVE SIGAUKE NMC 656 M 1:29:53
28 DANIEL GREEFF 7320 M 1:29:54
29 ASHLEY BETTERIDGE LEGOGOTE 7865 M 1:29:54
30 DARRYL FRITTELLI 1442 M 1:30:04
31 PIERRE VELDTMANN 7599 M 1:30:31
32 GRANT BOSMAN 1480 M 1:30:42
33 CONNOR DAVIES 7513 M 1:31:56
34 ADAM CAREY 7726 M 1:32:15
35 ELRIA MUNRO 1240 F 1:32:38
36 ROELOF VAN WYK 7174 M 1:32:46
37 ANTHONY TENNANT KYALAMI 7555 M 1:33:10
38 JOSEPH FONSECA 1467 M 1:33:13
39 ALLAN SCHULZ 6523 M 1:33:24
40 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 1308 M 1:33:34
41 CHAD FRANCIS JEPPE 7800 M 1:33:53
42 DONNA GREEN 7881 F 1:34:05
43 IZAK KOTZE NONE 7608 M 1:34:33
44 MARTIN PLATT ESKOM 7665 M 1:35:00
45 CORRIE VAN NIEKERK 1300 M 1:35:06
46 TEWIE MAREE 1343 M 1:35:15
47 MARK BILBROUGH 7322 M 1:35:37
48 ERWIN SCHWARTZ BOKSBURG 1461 M 1:35:48
49 RUI DOS DANTOS JEPPE 7801 M 1:35:53
50 NORMAN LUBISI 7041 M 1:36:09
51 MARIA BENDANA 7020 F 1:36:10
52 ROSS BOTES 7181 M 1:36:17
53 WALTER GAHLER 1305 M 1:36:23
54 SIBUSISO NKOSI 7571 M 1:36:26
55 THEUNSIE LUUS 7283 M 1:36:26
56 TIAAN IMMELMAN 7343 M 1:36:26
57 ALLISON HAY NMC 7785 F 1:36:43
58 MELANDIE TALJAARDT TUKS 7806 F 1:36:51
59 STEVEN DALZELL 7481 M 1:37:14
60 PIETER SCHOEMAN 7600 M 1:37:26
61 CLAUDIA NOGUEIRA 1399 F 1:37:26
62 SHAWN LAGGAR 7737 M 1:37:26
63 IRENE SCHEFFER RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 7456 F 1:37:45
64 MARTIN VAN STADEN 7526 M 1:38:12
65 PAUL VOSLOO 7074 M 1:38:36
66 GRANT PRIOR 1487 M 1:38:45
67 VICKY MADONSELA ONDERBERG MC 717 M 1:38:49
68 RUEDI VAN RENSBURG NEDBANK NSPT LVCC 7606 M 1:38:53
69 RIA POTGIETER 7172 F 1:38:54
70 RONAN OELOFSEN PHOBIANS 7440 M 1:39:04
71 WILLIAM KIEWITT 1316 M 1:39:13
72 ANEL LABUSCHAGNE 6539 F 1:39:20
73 MICHELLE SINGLETON 7358 F 1:39:25
74 INGE VAN DYK LVCC 7813 F 1:39:26
75 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND 7342 M 1:39:29
76 MARILISE BOUWER 7310 F 1:39:54
77 JAN VILJOEN 6859 M 1:39:54
78 NATASCHA COPE 7204 F 1:40:15
79 THAPELO THOBEJANE 7497 M 1:40:20
80 CIAN OLDKNOW 7755 F 1:40:28
81 LORETTE PRETORIUS VITALITY 7207 F 1:40:29
82 ROCCO PRETORIUS VITALITY 7206 M 1:40:37
83 PAUL GROBLER 7876 M 1:40:40
84 GERT VAN EMMENES 6789 M 1:40:45
85 TRACIE HARBINSON 1294 F 1:40:48
86 IAN FOURIE 6833 M 1:40:59
87 HENDRIK DU PLESSIS 7894 M 1:40:59
88 ROGAN BAYLEY 7175 M 1:40:59
89 HJANINE VAN ROOYEN 7895 F 1:41:00
90 GREG HOLDING 6808 M 1:41:02
91 RACHELLE ERASMUS BOKSBURG AC 7646 F 1:41:13
92 RUAN VAN ROOYEN 7833 M 1:41:14
93 ANJA HEENOP 1451 F 1:41:37
94 ANGELA DE GOUVEIA HARTBEESPOORT MK 7869 F 1:41:40
95 JAN VAN WYK IRENE 7619 M 1:42:02
96 WERNER BOTHA 1380 M 1:42:12
97 JODY MITCHELL 7446 M 1:42:32
98 JOHAN EKSTEEN NEDBANK LVCC 7580 M 1:42:33
99 CLAUDIA DE HAAS 6647 F 1:42:34
100 BRAD CARTER 7761 M 1:43:05
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 GARRY WATSON 6811 M 1:43:05
102 BARRY GOODLIFFE NONE 1367 M 1:43:13
103 JOSE FERREIRA NEDBANK LVCC 7584 M 1:43:15
104 MONCHERI BRONKHORST 7347 F 1:43:26
105 MESHACK OUPA NDHLOVU NA 7270 M 1:43:33
106 REGINALD MASHEGO 7151 M 1:43:34
107 ARNO KOTZE 7657 M 1:43:40
108 NICO MARITZ NEDBANK LVCC 7315 M 1:43:44
109 TIMOTHY MCDOUGALL 7618 M 1:43:48
110 JACO GROBLER HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 7226 M 1:43:48
111 STEPHAN CRAGGS IRENE 7477 M 1:43:51
112 ANICA CILLIERS 1347 F 1:43:52
113 NARE MATLALA 1383 M 1:43:52
114 JANA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 6908 F 1:43:57
115 DALE RYNHOUD 7886 M 1:44:02
116 SEUGNET VAN DER MERWE BORN2RUN 7611 F 1:44:06
117 HENDRIK VAN DYK 7812 M 1:44:07
118 MOJI MOKOBORI 7072 M 1:44:14
119 POTGIETER LOURENS 7139 M 1:44:24
120 BELINDA MOSDELL 734 F 1:44:36
121 PIETER VAN IMMERZEEL LVCC 7418 M 1:44:43
122 SOLOMO MATJANE MINERALS ATHLETICS 7471 M 1:44:49
123 KURT HEUNIS 7252 M 1:44:49
124 VERA CAHI 7528 F 1:44:50
125 ADRIAN BANTICH 7692 M 1:45:01
126 MELANI VAN TONDER 7053 F 1:45:05
127 NEIL DE LANGE 6695 M 1:45:08
128 EMMA ROGERSON 7679 F 1:45:14
129 WILLIE KOMPAGNIE 6936 M 1:45:26
130 CHRISTOPHER NGOMANE 7570 M 1:45:32
131 MEINTJIE JANSEN 7335 F 1:45:39
132 GEORGE-NICO FOUCHE SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 7630 M 1:45:39
133 JENEEN MANDERS NA 7582 F 1:45:54
134 GILLIAN HEALEY 6796 F 1:45:56
135 PAT NKOSI NA 7398 M 1:46:06
136 ELMARIE BRADFIELD NA 7569 F 1:46:09
137 NATALIE SANDERS 7086 F 1:46:26
138 ARMANDO FIGUEIREDO 6623 M 1:46:33
139 FRED WILKE 6772 M 1:46:37
140 DEBBIE HAWLEY 7126 F 1:46:37
141 DIAN LEE 6709 M 1:46:59
142 HENNIE VISSER 7784 M 1:46:59
143 COBUS VENTER 7689 M 1:47:01
144 NOYOLO TSHANGELA 1246 F 1:47:02
145 BELINDA POTGIETER 6584 F 1:47:04
146 JACQUES BADENHORST 654 M 1:47:05
147 JON PINKER 7235 M 1:47:13
148 LWEZI SERODIO NA 7284 F 1:47:16
149 NICOLE TORRINGTON 7098 F 1:47:17
150 PIETER ADRIAAN KRIEL 6502 M 1:47:23
151 LIESL BOTHMA 7010 F 1:47:34
152 PHILIP RADFORD LEGOGOTE 7854 M 1:47:35
153 ANDREW PRIOR 6537 M 1:47:53
154 GERHARD SCHUTTE 6792 M 1:48:06
155 IAN MORRISON 6849 M 1:48:08
156 BHEKI MAVUSO NA 1376 M 1:48:14
157 LOUIS EKSTEEN 7263 M 1:48:14
158 ANSGAR PABST 7595 M 1:48:14
159 THIERRY LAGESSE DURBAN RUNNER AC 7617 M 1:48:24
160 LISA SLABBERT 7588 F 1:48:24
161 JOE DA COUTO 6980 M 1:48:26
162 JULIE MAIL 6686 F 1:48:34
163 DARRIN MAIL 6685 M 1:48:34
164 ANNEMARIE LINDE GREEN MILE 1352 F 1:48:41
165 ABEL MAZIVE 6503 M 1:48:49
166 JAN VAN AARDT 7753 M 1:48:55
167 SYBRAND MOSTERET 7738 M 1:48:57
168 PIETER BADENHORST NONE 7601 M 1:49:09
169 SIKELELWA BOLANI 7716 M 1:49:09
170 IVAN RADEMEYER 7778 M 1:49:10
171 ANRICH ZIMMERMAN 7361 M 1:49:17
172 ROBERT BARROW 6717 M 1:49:21
173 MARC KRUGER 7012 M 1:49:23
174 JALANI WESSELS 7217 F 1:49:25
175 REYNO KRUGER 625 M 1:49:25
176 MIA NICHOL FAKU CHIEFS 7591 F 1:49:26
177 TIM WALSH NOT APPLICABLE 7620 M 1:49:28
178 NICO KNOP KHOSA 7380 M 1:49:33
179 PIETER LOUW HARTBEESPPORT 7849 M 1:49:36
180 LEON LAMPRECHT URBAN FITNESS OUTDOOR RUNNING 7254 M 1:49:47
181 SHONA THOMSON 7613 F 1:49:50
182 JOHAN COETZEE 7769 M 1:50:09
183 FRANCOIS MCGILL 7332 M 1:50:15
184 WILLIE DU TOIT NEDBANK LVCC 7626 M 1:50:22
185 MARIET LOOCK 2632 F 1:50:25
186 LISA MILLER FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 7662 F 1:50:25
187 BEATRIX KENNEDY 1369 F 1:50:28
188 ALLISON BLACK 1340 F 1:50:29
189 ISHMAEL SISKA 6587 M 1:50:29
190 LILIAN GOVENDER 1208 F 1:50:39
191 ANKE VOGES 7892 F 1:50:47
192 KAREN MAAS 7735 F 1:50:48
193 ANDY CHALLIS 7734 M 1:50:48
194 SIMOUR LE MAITRE 1219 F 1:50:49
195 CAMERON GRAY 7514 M 1:50:53
196 ARNO CILLIERS 1355 M 1:50:57
197 RYAN ODONOVAN 693 M 1:51:02
198 GERHARD WILLIAMSON 7811 M 1:51:04
199 MURRAY CARTER JEPPE 7359 M 1:51:05
200 LORRAINE KRIEL BORN2RUN 7589 F 1:51:07
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 SHAWN HENNING 7777 M 1:51:19
202 CHANTELLE SCHULZ 6618 F 1:51:19
203 PIETER BLOM 7407 M 1:51:22
204 HENNIE KRIEK 7808 M 1:51:26
205 SIMON BARLOW 7465 M 1:51:27
206 MEGAN HOWARD FOURWAYS 7834 F 1:51:32
207 ANDREW DOLLEMBERG 7852 M 1:51:35
208 ANNELIE DOLLEMBERG 7851 F 1:51:35
209 LEENDERT ZIETSMAN 7287 M 1:51:51
210 CIFFTON KHOZA 7898 M 1:51:57
211 LIZELLE BEKKER 6977 F 1:51:59
212 SUSAN ROELOFSE LVCC 7609 F 1:52:02
213 HANNO HYMAN NHS 7575 M 1:52:06
214 MIKE ODENDAAL NHS 7598 M 1:52:06
215 SCHALK SCHOEMAN PRIVATE 7610 M 1:52:16
216 WILLIAM ARCHER 7802 M 1:52:17
217 FRANCOIS ROSSOUW YORK ADVENTURE CLUB 7604 M 1:52:18
218 JOHANN RETIEF 7233 M 1:52:27
219 STEPHANIE BOOYSEN 1242 F 1:52:28
220 GERRIT MEYER 1483 M 1:52:32
221 SARAH PELLEBOER 7454 F 1:52:36
222 DEREK KIRKBY 6700 M 1:52:41
223 PHILIP JACOBS LEGOGOTE 7855 M 1:52:47
224 ANTONIE MAMMES 6551 M 1:52:52
225 BRENT CARY 6588 M 1:52:54
226 EVETTE PUTTER 7317 F 1:52:55
227 ANALIE JACOBS AGAPE 7318 F 1:52:55
228 MICHAEL SILL 7706 M 1:53:00
229 JACQUES MINNAAR 7707 M 1:53:01
230 FAHIM MAHOMED 7749 M 1:53:08
231 NINETTE ROOS 1497 F 1:53:16
232 PAUL ZAAYMAN TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB 7402 M 1:53:16
233 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN 6799 F 1:53:18
234 ROSS FITZCHARLES 7171 M 1:53:25
235 LIZEL DE LANGE 6696 F 1:53:29
236 CHRISTINE GREYBE 6616 F 1:53:35
237 ANNETJIE BEZUIDENHOUT 7725 F 1:53:37
238 VICKY SCHUTTE 7529 F 1:53:40
239 ANNABELLE DIXON 1349 F 1:53:40
240 FRANCIOS BLATT 1473 M 1:53:43
241 JOHAN RIEKERT 6889 M 1:53:52
242 LOUIS BENEKE 7736 M 1:53:52
243 ERIKA VICTOR 7874 F 1:53:54
244 HANNES POTGIETER 6815 M 1:54:05
245 THEMBA MUISI MINERALS ATHLETICS 7499 M 1:54:12
246 KWAZI MHLONGO MINERALS ATHLETICS 7253 M 1:54:12
247 SIPHO NKOSI NA 7466 M 1:54:13
248 LIEZL AYLWARD 15020 F 1:54:17
249 GRAEME ROBERTS BORN 2 RUN 7667 M 1:54:17
250 ANDRE BERRANGE 6535 M 1:54:27
251 THEOPHILIS MABUSELA 7820 M 1:54:30
252 IAN HAUPTFLEISCH 6847 M 1:54:30
253 ELMARI TAMAN 1456 F 1:54:32
254 FREDDIE DU PLESSIS 6714 M 1:54:37
255 NOMAQWI NGOBESI 7888 F 1:54:38
256 SABELO NDINISA 7448 M 1:54:38
257 JACKIE GOODWIN 7767 M 1:54:41
258 GERT STEYN MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 7573 M 1:54:50
259 LOUIS ADLEM 6940 M 1:54:56
260 BIANCA DE VILLIERS 7684 F 1:55:07
261 VIDEO MURRAY 7839 M 1:55:09
262 FRED OLIVIER 6771 M 1:55:11
263 KOOS DE LAREY SASOL 7205 M 1:55:15
264 AMANDA LOTHERINGEN IRENE 7635 F 1:55:20
265 JESSICA RODER ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 7224 F 1:55:23
266 HEATHCLIFF MUNJOMA 7385 M 1:55:34
267 NATALIA CELANI OLD EDS 7364 F 1:55:34
268 TINUS MARAIS 1284 M 1:55:37
269 ANNEKE GREEFF 1222 F 1:55:38
270 GORDON KRAUT 6800 M 1:55:41
271 CRAIG WILLEMSE 1423 M 1:55:43
272 SYDNEY-JOHN GERICKE 1258 M 1:55:44
273 BAILEY MACDIARMID 6835 F 1:55:47
274 CHRIS TREHEARN 6671 M 1:55:49
275 PHILIPPA BAXTER 7597 F 1:55:54
276 MARIETJIE VAN LILL AFFIES 7306 F 1:56:01
277 CHRISTELL GREYLING 1400 F 1:56:02
278 HAGEN ZWEERS 680 M 1:56:09
279 MARAIS VAN WYK 1298 M 1:56:10
280 CHRISTIAAN MAREE 665 M 1:56:14
281 ALBERTO SITHOLE 7775 M 1:56:22
282 GRAEME WHITING 6885 M 1:56:28
283 AMY LAGESSE DURBAN RUNNER AC 7552 F 1:56:29
284 ALAN MARK VAN STAADEN 7501 M 1:56:33
285 WEINRICH DE RUITER 7815 M 1:56:34
286 HERMAN SCHULTZ 7832 M 1:56:34
287 THERIZA SCHULLZ 7824 F 1:56:35
288 SEAN BEMELMAN 1203 M 1:56:38
289 JOHN NKOSI 6892 M 1:56:39
290 WAYNE EDWARDS 7492 M 1:56:44
291 DOLENE VAN DER BERG 1443 F 1:56:58
292 MBUTI AMOS NYALUNGA 7305 M 1:56:58
293 SHANE MAYTHAM 7047 F 1:57:04
294 SITANDIWE MOGOLOZELI ESKOM 639 F 1:57:09
295 STEPHAN JOUBERT 7186 M 1:57:09
296 EUNICE COETJEE NA 1463 F 1:57:12
297 BETTINA KLESSE 6573 F 1:57:12
298 ROBERTO FERNANDES 7435 M 1:57:13
299 DANIE MYNHARDT 6682 M 1:57:19
300 BERNARDT NICKLAUS VITALITY 7840 M 1:57:20
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 VANESSA BOWMAN KEMPTON 7884 F 1:57:20
302 AMANDA GREYVENSTEIN NA 1341 F 1:57:21
303 NICHOLAS SKEEN 7377 M 1:57:27
304 RONEL FOURIE 6765 F 1:57:27
305 WALTER DONALDSON 749 M 1:57:33
306 CHARLENE KLOPPER 729 F 1:57:37
307 MATENJA CIELIO 1410 F 1:57:37
308 LORRAINE DE NECKER SOLAIDARITEIT 7882 F 1:57:41
309 ANDRIETTE VAN IMMERZEEL LVCC 1346 F 1:57:41
310 FANTINE NEL NA 1466 F 1:57:43
311 GLORIA KHUMAB 651 F 1:57:45
312 ERNA VOSLOO 6749 F 1:57:48
313 DANA TREHEARN 746 F 1:57:54
314 SANET BEUSTER LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 7641 F 1:57:57
315 CORNELIA JANSE VAN RENSBURG 6664 F 1:57:57
316 LEONORA GROVE 6959 F 1:57:58
317 CINDY TERBLANCHE 741 F 1:57:58
318 NICHOLAS GOBEY 7783 M 1:58:01
319 KAREN BRADSHAW 6909 F 1:58:02
320 WYNAND VIVIER 7557 M 1:58:02
321 ADRIANN BERGH 6504 F 1:58:04
322 HERMAN VERMAAK NA 7414 M 1:58:05
323 RENE BEYERS 7816 F 1:58:05
324 MANDA SCHOEMAN 6779 F 1:58:06
325 KEKELETSO REMONE 707 F 1:58:07
326 LEN WHITING DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY 7258 M 1:58:08
327 CHRISTO HUMAN 15013 M 1:58:19
328 FREDERICK LONARD LEGOGOTE 5767 M 1:58:20
329 ROSSOUW MULLER 7180 M 1:58:20
330 FRANS LUCK 1470 M 1:58:20
331 LIZ NAUDE 7776 F 1:58:21
332 MICHELLE MAREE 7759 F 1:58:21
333 JEETESH GOVEND PANORAMA 7774 M 1:58:22
334 NEO MOKHOBO 7091 F 1:58:22
335 ANNA OOSTHUIZEN 7819 F 1:58:28
336 HEATHER CROSLEY 6670 F 1:58:31
337 CHRIS SNELL 6625 M 1:58:31
338 AMANDA VERMEULEN 1342 F 1:58:35
339 HEINRICH MATTHEE 15015 M 1:58:39
340 CINDI GAGIANO 15016 F 1:58:40
341 ESTI KEMP 7681 F 1:58:47
342 LIZA ROHLAND 6974 F 1:58:48
343 ALETTA DREECKMEIER 720 F 1:59:12
344 ERIC DIXON CANOE 7857 M 1:59:15
345 MARCIA MATENJA 7069 F 1:59:15
346 WARWICK DE VILLIERS 6577 M 1:59:18
347 REJEANNE NEL 7154 F 1:59:25
348 DAVID CHALMERS 6688 M 1:59:26
349 YOLANDE BOTHMA 7124 F 1:59:28
350 LECIA STEELE 7141 F 1:59:28
351 LYNN ZIETSMAN 7288 F 1:59:33
352 ANCOIS NEL 1344 F 1:59:38
353 MARIZEL CILLIERS 7319 F 1:59:47
354 WERNER CILLIERS 7538 M 1:59:47
355 SHELISE DEWING 7463 F 1:59:47
356 TARRYN SEAGRAM 1270 F 1:59:57
357 PIETER GROBLER 6842 M 2:00:03
358 WOUTER DU PREEZ ROOIES 1450 M 2:00:10
359 CHERYL WHELAN 6649 F 2:00:12
360 MADELEINE ZWANEVELD 7002 F 2:00:13
361 MARI DE BEER 7303 F 2:00:24
362 KENNETH NKOSI 7872 M 2:00:25
363 SONJA GUERRA 1229 F 2:00:38
364 WALTER SONNENDECKER 7762 M 2:00:40
365 LINDOKHUPLE MTHOMBENI 7793 M 2:00:46
366 THEMBI THEMBI 1279 F 2:00:48
367 DANIEL JANSE VAN RENSBURG 6681 M 2:00:49
368 CAYLEE WELSFORD 6612 M 2:00:49
369 TALITA GREYLING 7488 F 2:01:05
370 BRUNO SOTTO-CORONA 6596 M 2:01:17
371 MELANIE VAN ROOYEN 7338 F 2:01:21
372 WARREN HARRISON 7536 M 2:01:22
373 JULIE ROSA 6741 F 2:01:23
374 RICHARD SWART 7166 M 2:01:24
375 SF STEYN 7805 M 2:01:26
376 STEVEN GORDON HILLCREST 7480 M 2:01:28
377 CRAIG BEULICH 695 M 2:01:30
378 CHRISTOPHER STONALL 1250 M 2:01:33
379 KIRSTEN MORRISON GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 7661 F 2:01:33
380 LESLEY VAN BUUREN 6963 F 2:01:40
381 MALESA SHABANGU 7835 F 2:01:45
382 JULIE HUTCHISON 7239 F 2:01:46
383 SUSAN BLANE 7296 F 2:01:46
384 KELLY HERWEG 6918 F 2:01:47
385 RIAAN JORDAAN 672 M 2:01:48
386 LOUISE HAGGARD ESKOM 7574 F 2:01:50
387 STUART PRIOR 7482 M 2:01:53
388 JACLYN PRATT 7211 F 2:01:53
389 LYNN ANNE GORDHAN 6544 F 2:01:53
390 NGANABANNA MALEKA MINERALS 7386 M 2:01:55
391 MAHUMA TUMELO MINERALS ATHLETICS 7521 M 2:01:56
392 NALINE DU PLESSIS 7362 F 2:01:56
393 EDMOND TEMPERMAN 1462 M 2:01:56
394 NICOLE FERNANDES 1494 F 2:01:57
395 WINNIE STIGUNGH NA 1421 F 2:02:01
396 HEIN STIGLINGH NA 1492 M 2:02:01
397 GEORGE DIAB 7459 M 2:02:04
398 LUIS PINTO NA 7278 M 2:02:13
399 LOMBARD VAN NIEKERK 6982 M 2:02:15
400 RYKIE VAN NIEKERK 7185 F 2:02:16
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 SANDILE MABUZA 7290 M 2:02:19
402 BETHANY PARKER 7836 F 2:02:19
403 SONJA HUYSAMEN 7472 F 2:02:25
404 DIDI BRITZ NA 1439 M 2:02:27
405 DAVID BERNSTEIN 6689 M 2:02:30
406 JAMES STUART-WATSON NONE 7579 M 2:02:35
407 JACO VAN DER MERWE 6907 M 2:02:38
408 JODI PRIOR 6886 F 2:02:40
409 CULLUM SMITH 7814 M 2:02:42
410 RENSKE KRIEL 7157 F 2:02:43
411 THABO MADITSI 659 M 2:02:45
412 NICO WIID NA 1361 M 2:02:45
413 LAMMIE FOURIE AGAPE 7544 M 2:02:46
414 WILLEMIEN LEE 1310 F 2:02:48
415 NOLENE HOOGENDYK 6966 M 2:02:48
416 MAGDEL FURTER 7005 F 2:02:49
417 RORY BAKER 6563 M 2:02:51
418 NARISSA DUVENHAGE 7718 F 2:02:51
419 NICODEMUS MNGOMEZULU SASOL MARATHON 7381 M 2:02:55
420 LAETITIA BUURMAN 6941 F 2:02:56
421 CHARMAINE WRIGHT 1402 F 2:02:59
422 ELMARIE BOSHOFF FIT PRETORIA 1455 F 2:02:59
423 HELEEN ERWEE 6841 F 2:03:02
424 CATHY COETZEE NEDBANK NORTH GAUTENG 1394 F 2:03:03
425 MARIE JAY 7024 F 2:03:05
426 JOGGIE KRUGER 6877 M 2:03:20
427 MICHELLE MULLER NEDBANK 7340 F 2:03:21
428 MALULEKE AUSTINE 696 M 2:03:22
429 MADELEIN TALJAARD 7489 F 2:03:24
430 HENRI SWARTS 1500 M 2:03:24
431 JACO POTGIETER 7416 M 2:03:26
432 MARTIN TOBIAS RUN WALK FOR LIFE NST 7327 M 2:03:27
433 KAREN PAULSE 6730 F 2:03:29
434 YOLANDE ENGELBRECHT 1322 F 2:03:31
435 RUTH SMUTS 7447 M 2:03:31
436 THINUS DREECKMEIER 6715 M 2:03:33
437 ALEX CULLINAN 1337 F 2:03:39
438 OLDIVANDA BACAR 7112 F 2:03:40
439 LIZETTE SANDER 723 F 2:03:40
440 JANINE GOOSEN 7218 F 2:03:43
441 BLAKE GRACE VITALITY 1377 M 2:03:54
442 CAELEANE CLACK 7701 F 2:04:00
443 BUSIE SITHOLE 1386 F 2:04:04
444 CORRIE CALITZ 1420 M 2:04:11
445 DE KLERK ROOS 1498 M 2:04:12
446 GERDA CALITZ 1482 F 2:04:12
447 EVAN SHAW 6755 M 2:04:18
448 VALENE THEUNISSEN 7202 F 2:04:18
449 PAULA MONJANE 7350 F 2:04:19
450 DIRK FOURIE 6764 M 2:04:23
451 ELMARIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 15021 F 2:04:27
452 MARCO PRETORIUS 7682 M 2:04:29
453 AVALENE BATEMAN 6559 F 2:04:36
454 LISA SCHUBERT 6973 F 2:04:40
455 FRANCOIS MARITZ 1468 M 2:04:41
456 JANNIE LISTER NA 1332 M 2:04:43
457 KATHRYN BAILEY 6915 F 2:04:44
458 ALLYSON CAIRNS 1388 F 2:04:44
459 SIPHO MAYISELA NA 7468 M 2:04:50
460 CHERI MARSHALL 6621 F 2:04:50
461 CARIN DELPORT 6603 F 2:04:53
462 CHANTELLE OOSTHUIZEN 7116 F 2:04:53
463 TRACY FARMER 1295 F 2:04:57
464 CHARL CROUSE MAGNOLIA 7781 M 2:04:59
465 SONICA REICHERT 1228 F 2:05:00
466 KOBUS REICHERT 6934 M 2:05:00
467 JAMES ROBEY 7237 M 2:05:01
468 GAIL CAMERON 1476 F 2:05:02
469 STEPHEN LEACH MORNINGSIDE RUNNERS 7659 M 2:05:03
470 AMALIA CHRISTOFOROU 6529 F 2:05:03
471 DANELLE PRETORIUS 7744 F 2:05:14
472 HFM OOSTHUIZEN PHOBIANS 702 F 2:05:16
473 RAYMOND STRYDOM 7149 M 2:05:18
474 BERNADETTE DA SILVA 7146 F 2:05:19
475 MARGARE DU TOIT 7015 F 2:05:21
476 HENNIE OOSTHUIZEN 15022 M 2:05:22
477 STANLEY DU TOIT 1236 M 2:05:22
478 ROSS SCORGIE 7879 M 2:05:25
479 LYNETTE TERESA DELPORT 6995 F 2:05:26
480 FAAIZA MAYET 1464 F 2:05:28
481 IVETTE LOUWRENS 7605 F 2:05:43
482 NICOLA HOPWOOD 7379 F 2:05:44
483 ELMARI DU PREEZ 6732 F 2:05:48
484 LENA RICHTER 6729 F 2:05:50
485 CLAIRE PATTLE 6644 F 2:05:51
486 RICHARD WAINIWRIGHT 6509 M 2:05:59
487 DIRK MATHEE 7818 M 2:06:02
488 CELESTE OOSTHUIZEN 15014 F 2:06:03
489 THINA WOLMARANS HOEDSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 7502 F 2:06:03
490 CHRISTOPHER BROODRYK 7048 M 2:06:07
491 DEWALD PIETERSE ROODEPOORT 1445 M 2:06:07
492 HYBIE GELDENHUYS FITNESS FROM AFICA 683 F 2:06:09
493 LUCY MCKENZIE 6989 F 2:06:09
494 NTOKOZO SABELA TEAM VITALITY 7392 F 2:06:20
495 INAMARI HEUER 7203 F 2:06:28
496 MARINDA CILLIERS 7311 F 2:06:28
497 CLAIRE OMAHONY 6806 F 2:06:28
498 CORNELIS G VAN RENSSEN NA 7674 M 2:06:29
499 ETIENNE DE BEER NONE 1370 M 2:06:34
500 AMALIA HENNING 6530 F 2:06:34
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 JURIE PIETERSE 7240 M 2:06:43
502 GEORGE HUYSAMER 1434 M 2:06:43
503 CHRIS CLOETE 7562 M 2:06:44
504 JORGE NTONDO NA 7208 M 2:06:44
505 PJ DU PREEZ 7897 M 2:06:45
506 MARTIN RIEKERT 7165 M 2:06:48
507 LIZELLE BOTHA 7256 F 2:06:49
508 BRETT BELFORD 7741 M 2:06:56
509 THEMBELA KHALISHWAYO N/A 1278 M 2:07:04
510 GARRON FELLEGI 6795 M 2:07:07
511 MICHELLE MACKENZIE KEMPTON PARK ROAD RUNNERS 7449 F 2:07:07
512 FRITS KLAVER 6956 M 2:07:07
513 TAU TLEBERE 7491 M 2:07:10
514 JOLANDE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 6894 F 2:07:10
515 YOLANDI SMIT IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 7547 F 2:07:11
516 RENE MEINTJES 7434 F 2:07:14
517 TERENCE VAN ZYL 7622 M 2:07:24
518 KOWIE GERRITS PRIVATE 7632 M 2:07:24
519 WAYNE JOHNSON 7790 M 2:07:25
520 MANDY MORROW 7686 F 2:07:26
521 TATENDA CHIDORA 669 M 2:07:34
522 CHRISTY PARKINS 1408 F 2:07:40
523 MARIE DE KOCK 7844 F 2:07:45
524 PETER CASKIE JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC 7406 M 2:07:48
525 CHANTAL DOS SANTOS 6617 F 2:07:48
526 CARY VREY 6606 F 2:07:50
527 YAZEEN BISMILLAQ JACARANDE 7871 M 2:07:55
528 CALLUM NEWMAN 7863 M 2:07:56
529 STELLA JAMES 1204 F 2:07:58
530 TYRON CULLINAN 1336 M 2:08:01
531 ZWELI MBUTSHA NEDBANK 7829 F 2:08:02
532 RHONA GERBER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 7450 F 2:08:02
533 CARIEN OOSTHUIZEN 6669 F 2:08:03
534 TOKOZANE SHONGWE 7900 M 2:08:03
535 MARK PRIOR 7142 M 2:08:03
536 MARY PIETERSE 7841 F 2:08:03
537 NCAMISO THWALA NGCULWINI ATHLETICS CLUB 7594 M 2:08:07
538 SARAH COURTNEY 7199 F 2:08:08
539 LUCY ROBINSON 7281 F 2:08:08
540 MARK MOHRING OLD EDWARD IAN ATHLETICS 7664 M 2:08:08
541 DANIEL ROBINSON 1428 M 2:08:09
542 LIZZY TSHABALAL 7273 F 2:08:11
543 ANTON RICHTER 6548 M 2:08:12
544 SEUGNET MILLER 1205 F 2:08:12
545 VANESSA ANLEY 1299 F 2:08:13
546 IA VAN SCHALKWYK 6834 F 2:08:14
547 GILLIAN SCORGIE 6798 F 2:08:14
548 JUSTINE MARTIN 6906 F 2:08:15
549 CANDICE ELS 7051 M 2:08:19
550 STIENIE KOMPAGNIE 1224 F 2:08:27
551 DERRI PHILPS 6702 F 2:08:34
552 ABRIE BONTHUYS 7638 M 2:08:36
553 DARYL MCKENZIE 7280 M 2:08:42
554 GARETH DAVIDS 6780 M 2:08:44
555 MARTIN LANGE 7043 M 2:08:46
556 HANLIE VAN DER MEULEN 6813 F 2:08:47
557 GERRIE KRUGER HOEDSPRUIT MARATHONKLUB 7572 M 2:08:47
558 JOHAN LOMBAARD 6978 M 2:08:49
559 ESTHER PRETORIUS 6742 F 2:08:52
560 MARINA COETZEE 1220 F 2:08:55
561 DEIRDRE LARKIN 6524 F 2:08:58
562 CATHERINE LARKIN RANDBURG HARRIERS 1393 F 2:08:59
563 JEANE RETIEF 7220 F 2:08:59
564 DAX LAMBOURN 1431 M 2:09:00
565 VIC BOTHA 660 M 2:09:01
566 EDWARD MOGASHOA NA 7345 M 2:09:02
567 JONI MCDONALD 6935 F 2:09:02
568 CANDICE AFRICA NA 1390 F 2:09:16
569 ALBERTA WAMELINK 6569 F 2:09:19
570 CLAUDIA VOGET 6646 F 2:09:21
571 QUINTIN LIEBENBERG NA 7421 M 2:09:24
572 CHARLOTTE GERICKE 7561 F 2:09:25
573 MARCELLE MOORCROFT 7715 F 2:09:25
574 LEONIE POTGIETER ERMELO MARATHON CLUB 7351 F 2:09:30
575 NOUTOBEKO FAKUDZE 1465 F 2:09:40
576 BAREND VAN DER MERWE CSIR 1366 M 2:09:42
577 DESIRE PRETORIUS NA 1436 F 2:09:46
578 LOUIS LANGE 7277 M 2:09:47
579 CHANTELLE GLASS 7729 F 2:09:48
580 NKULULEKO MOKOENA 1227 M 2:09:48
581 DOUG DUNBAR 733 M 2:09:51
582 ROSLYN EDGECOMB 7705 F 2:09:51
583 OLIVIA VAN ROOYEN NA 7395 F 2:09:52
584 ANDRIES VORSTER TEAM VITALITY 1345 M 2:09:52
585 JACQUES COETZEE N/A 7216 M 2:09:52
586 WERNER JAMNECK 1315 M 2:09:59
587 FARYN JAGO 6758 F 2:10:01
588 JACKIE QUINN 6852 F 2:10:04
589 CLAUDETTE SUZAN ROBERTS 7121 F 2:10:06
590 RENETTE PRINSLOO 7156 F 2:10:08
591 LEANNE GITLIN 7260 F 2:10:10
592 ANNA DALRYMPLE 1350 F 2:10:10
593 SANRI VAN HEERDEN 7197 F 2:10:13
594 NISHALAN NAIDU 7383 M 2:10:15
595 YOLANDI DU TOIT NA 7627 F 2:10:15
596 CORNELIA BASSON NA 7560 F 2:10:16
597 MARISE LE ROUX-HOLSCHER 7313 F 2:10:17
598 TARYN LEE SCHILD 7669 F 2:10:24
599 MULALO TSHIVHILINGE SADF 7867 F 2:10:27
600 LEBOHANG MOSIA TEAM VITALITY 7262 M 2:10:33
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 KARIN EKSTEEN NEDBANK LVCC 7586 F 2:10:33
602 CHRISTINE DALZELL 1424 F 2:10:39
603 SANTIE RUDE 7451 F 2:10:39
604 KATE MCFARLANE 7244 F 2:10:47
605 XERENE WAHL 7565 F 2:10:50
606 CORNELIUS WAHL 7566 M 2:10:50
607 FRANCOIS-JEAN LUBBE 1469 M 2:10:51
608 MAHENDRAN GOVENDER 1207 M 2:10:56
609 MADELEIN VAN DEN BERG 7001 F 2:10:56
610 CORINNE BRIEDENHANN 6743 F 2:10:56
611 LIZEL SIMPSON 7712 F 2:10:56
612 CORINNE ELS 6660 F 2:10:56
613 MARIANA GAHLER 7022 F 2:11:00
614 RIAAN VAN NIEKERK VOORTREKKER MONUMENT 7432 M 2:11:00
615 MATTHEW ALTENKIRK 7008 M 2:11:07
616 ELRISIA PIETERSE RUNZONE AC 1329 F 2:11:08
617 COLIN STONALL 1251 M 2:11:09
618 MC NHLANIKI 718 M 2:11:09
619 NUNU BALOYI GERMISTON 1363 F 2:11:11
620 WILLNA LOMBARD NA 1441 F 2:11:12
621 LIDIA STRYDOM 7543 F 2:11:26
622 JEAN MATHESON 679 F 2:11:27
623 MONIQUE LINES 7770 F 2:11:27
624 WYNAND ERASMUS 7356 M 2:11:27
625 MARELIE DE WET 1379 F 2:11:35
626 EILEEN JONES 6724 F 2:11:40
627 BARBARA GROBLER HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB 7229 F 2:11:45
628 NASREEN OMAR NA 7363 F 2:11:47
629 KOBUS BREET 7137 M 2:11:52
630 ANNE MORGAN 1280 F 2:11:54
631 LOUISE DA SILVA 6987 F 2:11:54
632 ESTELLE BULLEN 6752 F 2:11:56
633 TANYA VERHOEF 7764 F 2:11:57
634 JOHAN BENSCH 7746 M 2:11:57
635 CAROLINA ACRES 7733 F 2:11:58
636 SAMANTHA HALL IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB. 7655 F 2:12:00
637 FRIDAY NHLENGETHWA 731 M 2:12:00
638 PAULA PFISTER 7122 F 2:12:01
639 DORA-THEA BEYERS 661 F 2:12:03
640 LOUISE SMITH 1243 F 2:12:04
641 MATHYS JOHANNES BEYERS 662 M 2:12:09
642 CHUMA MTENGWANE SOLIDALITEIT 716 F 2:12:11
643 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 1309 M 2:12:23
644 ROBBIE LUNDIE 1275 M 2:12:25
645 JAN VAN TONDER 6898 M 2:12:28
646 ESTIE VAN TONDER 6756 F 2:12:28
647 STEPHEN COETSER 748 M 2:12:29
648 JOANNA BOWES 6884 F 2:12:29
649 JOHN ACRES 7758 M 2:12:30
650 DUMISANI HLOPHE NA 1438 M 2:12:30
651 STEPHAN DE LANGE NA 7614 M 2:12:31
652 NELKA CILLIERS 722 F 2:12:39
653 HELANDI CALACE IRNE 2616 F 2:12:40
654 MICHELLE LUBBE IRENE 2615 F 2:12:40
655 BILLY MEINTJIES 7883 M 2:12:44
656 NTOKOZO MAZEKA 7088 M 2:12:47
657 HOPE LANGE 1499 F 2:12:51
658 DION VAN VUUREN 7673 M 2:12:52
659 MARIA GLOCKLE 7017 F 2:12:55
660 KELLY MCCALLUM 694 F 2:13:02
661 EMELDA LEDWABA 6737 F 2:13:05
662 MEGAN CLERK DISCOVERY 7334 F 2:13:06
663 ROGERIO GAMITO 7176 M 2:13:07
664 THOBILE SITHOLE 7831 M 2:13:10
665 COLLEN WILLIAMS 6654 M 2:13:13
666 ATTIE KRUGER NA 7484 M 2:13:13
667 LELANIE BRAACK 6954 F 2:13:14
668 JO-MARIE LOMBARD 6895 F 2:13:14
669 ANDRIES LOMBARD 6534 M 2:13:19
670 CINDY KRIEL 6638 F 2:13:26
671 JOHAN BASSON 7885 M 2:13:27
672 LIZE DUMON 6975 F 2:13:28
673 NOZWELAKHE MAMBA 7111 F 2:13:28
674 GUNILE CHUMA NMC 715 F 2:13:28
675 CARYN BAA D 6607 F 2:13:29
676 CORNELIUS BAARD 6608 M 2:13:30
677 BRYAN LOUW 6597 M 2:13:38
678 SILKE LOUW 1216 F 2:13:38
679 ALTA WEYS BRAKPAN 738 F 2:13:40
680 CHRISTELLE JONKER NA 7545 F 2:13:42
681 CARISSA SCHUBERT 6972 F 2:13:43
682 PETRO RIEKERT 7128 F 2:13:56
683 JABULANE NGOMANE 7469 M 2:13:59
684 LAWRENCE MALLEN 1486 M 2:13:59
685 EMMA MURRAY 7064 F 2:14:00
686 EDDIE PATON 1458 M 2:14:01
687 DEBBIE WILMANS 6691 F 2:14:02
688 JOHANN MYNHARDT 6882 M 2:14:04
689 VERNON VILJOEN 6831 M 2:14:11
690 CAREL WOLHUTER 6673 M 2:14:14
691 MARIA ZUCCOLO 692 F 2:14:18
692 KIM COUTTS 6667 F 2:14:21
693 PETRO VERMAAK NA 7415 F 2:14:22
694 RICHARD WULFSOHN RANDBURG HARRIERS 7429 M 2:14:26
695 SUNETTE GROBLER 6843 F 2:14:27
696 NELMARIE KAPP 6844 F 2:14:27
697 LIZA ILSKOG 6728 F 2:14:29
698 THABO LUSHABA 7890 M 2:14:38
699 CHRISTINE WATSON TEAM VITALITY 7563 F 2:14:44
700 DARREL MORRIS 6684 F 2:14:50
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 GREG FARRELL 7687 M 2:14:51
702 LYNETTE JORDAN 6994 F 2:14:55
703 MIA VAN DEN BERG 7339 F 2:14:55
704 BARBARA DA COSTA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1364 F 2:14:58
705 LYNNE PAWLEY 7698 F 2:14:58
706 RENE VAN COLLER VITALITY 7424 F 2:15:07
707 RITA ESILVA 7169 F 2:15:11
708 HANNELIE VENTER 6832 F 2:15:15
709 FRANCOIS GROEPE 6767 M 2:15:16
710 PANAYOTA GALANAKIS 6775 F 2:15:17
711 MARIETA ZIERVOGEL NONE 7307 F 2:15:20
712 CORA LE ROUX 687 F 2:15:24
713 BELINDA VILJOEN 7535 F 2:15:27
714 BRUCE SIBUYI 7880 M 2:15:31
715 CARIEN WESSELS 6823 F 2:15:31
716 ANTHONY VAN WYK 7452 M 2:15:34
717 SAMANTHA JESSIMAN 6560 F 2:15:38
718 TREVOR CUNNINGHAM 7517 M 2:15:39
719 PIERRE JOUBERT 7236 M 2:15:39
720 SALOMIE WALLENSE 7772 F 2:15:41
721 EUNANDA FOURIE 7773 F 2:15:41
722 ANNEMARIE ROELOFFZE 6555 F 2:15:42
723 KARIEN MEYER 7241 F 2:15:44
724 ROELOFF MEYER 7439 M 2:15:44
725 MARIA GUMEDE 7021 F 2:15:57
726 PEET FOURIE MIDSTREAM 7403 M 2:15:57
727 LIKA MYBURGH PHOBIANS 7269 F 2:15:57
728 BEV MCGUINNESS 6574 F 2:15:58
729 TARRYN MCGUINNESS 1267 F 2:15:58
730 JOHANN CONRADIE 6873 M 2:16:00
731 GERDI MULDER 6774 F 2:16:06
732 TAMMY GREEF 7490 F 2:16:08
733 BRANHAM MANNERING 1382 M 2:16:08
734 LYNDALL HERBST-DICKENS 7285 F 2:16:09
735 VUYO LUDIDI 7660 M 2:16:17
736 DOMINIQUE DONALD 1234 F 2:16:17
737 DAVE VAN VEENHUYZEN AGN 1328 M 2:16:18
738 KOBUS VAN WEZEL 6939 M 2:16:22
739 CLARISSA VAN WEZEL 1412 F 2:16:22
740 WANDA VAN ROOYEN 1301 F 2:16:29
741 AMY CECILIA SCHULTZ 6581 F 2:16:31
742 JOHN MCGOWAN 6595 M 2:16:33
743 YVONNE GREEFF 7548 F 2:16:33
744 ANNELIE WESSELS 7846 F 2:16:33
745 NAZEEMA KHARBAI JACARANDA 7850 F 2:16:34
746 CORNE TALJAARD AVT 7460 F 2:16:34
747 JOANITA HAMMAN 6883 F 2:16:38
748 CARLA DE BRUIN 1281 F 2:16:38
749 SONJA SENEKAL RUNWALKFORLIFE 7473 F 2:16:39
750 JACQUELINE RICHARDSON 6857 F 2:16:41
751 BRONI VAN DER MEER 6576 F 2:16:43
752 LIEZL VAN BLERK 7695 F 2:16:59
753 MICHELLE STOWELL 7671 F 2:17:04
754 BONGINKOSI MNDAWE 7807 M 2:17:05
755 CARMEN SAVVA 6604 F 2:17:08
756 KARIN LIGTHELM TUKS 7243 F 2:17:08
757 BRUCE RICHARDS TROISPORT TITANS 1385 M 2:17:09
758 ADRIAAN KASSELMAN 6904 M 2:17:09
759 CHLOE WILMOT 6648 F 2:17:11
760 GILLIAN PRESTON 6797 F 2:17:11
761 ENGELA VAN DER MERWE 7757 F 2:17:12
762 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 7130 M 2:17:21
763 LOUISE LESSER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 7265 F 2:17:21
764 ANDRE SWANEPOEL 7728 M 2:17:21
765 LOURIKA ESTERHUYSEN 6757 F 2:17:21
766 LUNGILE SITHOLE RUN WALK 7282 M 2:17:25
767 JACQUELINE PELLEW 7210 F 2:17:27
768 FRANK V.D. ROOY SEDGEFIELD 7804 M 2:17:28
769 WENDY JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 6720 F 2:17:31
770 ANIKA VAN HUYSSTEEN LVCC 1478 F 2:17:42
771 CAREN MAC KAISER 7000 F 2:17:45
772 LOVELO 7868 M 2:17:46
773 GEORGE ENSLIN 7828 M 2:17:57
774 TELANIE VENTER IRENE 737 F 2:17:57
775 GAVIN BERNDT 6786 M 2:17:57
776 NONTAOLENG MOFOKENG SMFULENI 657 F 2:18:00
777 BARRY TANNER 6566 M 2:18:01
778 STEPHEN ERASMUS 15025 M 2:18:02
779 SANTA NEL 7842 F 2:18:03
780 TARRYN CAMPBELL 1268 F 2:18:04
781 ANGELA VAN AARDT HARTBEESPOORT MK 7899 F 2:18:05
782 THATO TSITA KHETHIS KICKERS 7507 F 2:18:11
783 FRANCOIS HAMEL 6768 M 2:18:12
784 MICHEL COETZER 7061 F 2:18:13
785 KEVIN BRANCH 6921 M 2:18:13
786 CAROL DOHERTY 6610 F 2:18:17
787 LINDSEY SCHWARTZ 7272 F 2:18:19
788 GLEN ORRITT 7118 M 2:18:41
789 TOMMIE VELDMAN 7508 M 2:18:42
790 RIAAN HAAS NA 7427 M 2:18:42
791 TANIA HERWEG 1264 F 2:18:43
792 SHONAPHI MASHELE NA 7328 M 2:18:48
793 CHRISTOPHER WESSELS 6879 M 2:18:51
794 MARLI MALAN 7039 F 2:18:52
795 STEPHANIE J JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1244 F 2:18:52
796 ADAM TICKNER 6508 M 2:18:55
797 EMMA TICKNER 6738 F 2:18:56
798 ELSIE ESTERHUIZEN 6735 F 2:18:56
799 PENNY FOURIE 7125 F 2:18:57
800 HENRIETTE HEINE 6817 F 2:18:58
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
801 ANNETTE STONALL 7742 F 2:19:00
802 DIAAN LOUBSER 6676 M 2:19:06
803 DEON KRUGER 6938 M 2:19:06
804 NITA KRIEL 6899 F 2:19:06
805 THABISA MAKHUBELA NMC 7877 M 2:19:08
806 MZIKAZI MPANTSHA NELSPRUIT 7830 M 2:19:09
807 MIKE BROWN 7786 M 2:19:17
808 SPOOKIE GERMISHUIZEN 1232 F 2:19:19
809 DEON JOUBERT 6699 M 2:19:19
810 NORMA PAGE 6837 F 2:19:25
811 HESTER LE ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE 652 F 2:19:34
812 MICHAEL GRIEBENOW 7062 M 2:19:34
813 MARK PAIN 7070 M 2:19:35
814 LOURENS BADENHORST 6562 M 2:19:39
815 LUKE ANTHONY DAWKINS 1210 M 2:19:43
816 MICHAEL EMMANUE HOLTON 7653 M 2:19:44
817 LOMAKHOSI FAKUDZE 6922 F 2:19:44
818 CAREL VAN AARDT CENTAK 7624 M 2:19:45
819 CHERYL KINNEAR 1405 F 2:19:49
820 JUSTINE DU PLESSIS 6668 F 2:19:51
821 ANZETTE VAN STADEN 6552 F 2:19:55
822 CORRENE KELLY OLD EDWARDIAN 7564 F 2:19:57
823 HANNES SWANEPOEL 7486 M 2:19:59
824 GLEN PATERSON 714 M 2:20:00
825 FANIE DE HAAS 6819 M 2:20:01
826 DALENE BOTHA 15017 F 2:20:07
827 WILNA JORDAAN 1313 F 2:20:08
828 MARION DAVIES 6586 F 2:20:08
829 BONGANI MTHEMBU SOWETO HART 7596 M 2:20:18
830 HERMAN VAN DEVENTER 728 M 2:20:18
831 JOHANNES MOLLER 7720 M 2:20:18
832 ANGELIQUE JADE WRIGHT 1319 F 2:20:27
833 GAYLIN HOZAPFEL 1479 F 2:20:28
834 MEGAN ROBERTS 7616 F 2:20:29
835 STUART BLACK 7615 M 2:20:30
836 MARI PIENAAR OVERKRUIN 7413 F 2:20:34
837 MIEMIE LIEBENBERG PANORAMA 7461 F 2:20:37
838 JACOMIEN DE BRUYN 743 F 2:20:40
839 RENE HARRIS 6722 F 2:20:40
840 ANDILE SHABANGU 7799 M 2:20:41
841 DS. PRETORIUS NA 1429 M 2:20:46
842 MAXINE LAMBOURN 7331 F 2:20:55
843 CINDY FROST 6639 F 2:20:56
844 MARIET LOUW 685 F 2:21:02
845 BERNARD HUYSEN 7162 M 2:21:06
846 JACKIE DE JAGER 1226 F 2:21:13
847 JESSIE STONE 6554 F 2:21:19
848 MADELYNN DUVENHAGE 7004 F 2:21:19
849 LIEBENBERG REANDRE 689 M 2:21:20
850 ODETTE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 7708 F 2:21:26
851 HAZEL NEL BOOT CAMP AC 7654 F 2:21:26
852 KARIN MULLER 7711 F 2:21:26
853 BENHRI MOLLER BETHAL 1371 F 2:21:34
854 TARRYN PAYNE 1269 F 2:21:38
855 CARRIE-ANN WALLS 6605 F 2:21:44
856 ANNETTE JARDIM 6543 F 2:21:44
857 LIZELLE SWANEPOEL 6976 F 2:21:44
858 MARINDA JORDAAN 7768 F 2:21:49
859 DAWN NAYLOR 1430 F 2:21:52
860 MANDISA NHNLABATSI 7796 M 2:21:52
861 ERIC SMUTS WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS 1460 M 2:21:56
862 MELANIE DE BEER 7337 F 2:21:57
863 LIZEL NEL 673 F 2:22:13
864 ALISON GARDEN 7861 F 2:22:23
865 BHEKITHEMBA NYATHI 7856 M 2:22:25
866 CHRIS NTUTA TEAM VITALITY 1406 M 2:22:26
867 DIANA JAGO 6707 F 2:22:26
868 CHRISTINE STRYDOM 6631 F 2:22:27
869 TINETTE LUBBE 7506 F 2:22:35
870 DAVID MALAN 705 M 2:22:37
871 NATALIE MAY 7106 F 2:22:37
872 MARIJKE BOONZAAIER 7184 F 2:22:38
873 BONGURBUSA TJELA SASOL 655 M 2:22:38
874 NATALIE MUNRO 7085 F 2:22:42
875 LIANA GRIESEL 1489 M 2:22:43
876 ROSE MOSESI 7077 F 2:22:45
877 FRANCOIS JOUBERT 6897 M 2:22:46
878 CORLIA LEMMER 6661 F 2:22:47
879 PUMZILE MATSINHE NA 7329 F 2:22:48
880 BENJAMIN SMIT TEAM VITALITY 7470 M 2:23:04
881 TANIA WILSON 1422 F 2:23:09
882 THEMBINKOSI GIF DAVID 7295 M 2:23:09
883 SUNNYBOY NGOBENI NA 7483 M 2:23:12
884 HEIDI DALTON 6679 F 2:23:14
885 TALITHA VAN WYK 1437 F 2:23:14
886 SANDRA DALTON 7193 F 2:23:14
887 LINDA REYNOLDS 6969 F 2:23:16
888 CHRIS CLOETE 7730 M 2:23:22
889 WIKUS VAN DER WALT GERMISTON CALLIE HARRIERS 7541 M 2:23:23
890 LIEZEL ANDERSON KRUGERSDORP ROAN RUNNERS 7587 F 2:23:24
891 TRACEY HICKS 1292 F 2:23:37
892 JULIE BARLOW 6901 M 2:23:39
893 RIALIZE POTGIETER 7688 F 2:23:43
894 WENDY FARRELL 7647 F 2:23:43
895 LEONI STRACHAN 6957 F 2:23:49
896 HERBERT SILAULE NEDBANK LVCC 719 M 2:23:55
897 SANETTE MATTHEUS 7195 F 2:23:59
898 MARLIZE MOSTERT 676 F 2:23:59
899 ANTHONY SVENSSON 663 M 2:24:00
900 ELIZE TROLLIP NA 1454 F 2:24:03
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
901 RETHA KNOETZE 7159 F 2:24:08
902 GLEN PELLEW 7404 M 2:24:10
903 CLAIRE UREN 6643 F 2:24:13
904 ALISON KENNEDY 1339 F 2:24:13
905 CHARLIE RUDE 1401 M 2:24:14
906 EZEKIAL NTIWANE 1491 M 2:24:20
907 TRACEY WESCHKE 7697 F 2:24:22
908 RAYMOND PIENAAR 7148 M 2:24:22
909 CAITLIN SUGDEN 6600 F 2:24:30
910 MALCOLM WINDERLEY 7006 M 2:24:30
911 NANETTE SMIT 1488 F 2:24:36
912 YOLANDIE TURNER 1324 F 2:24:37
913 AUDREY HATTING 6513 F 2:24:37
914 THAIS BASSIT 1277 M 2:24:45
915 FIN LAWLOR 7713 M 2:24:46
916 ALTHEA PURNELL 6528 F 2:24:48
917 JACO KEEVE 7214 M 2:24:49
918 CARON MARAIS 750 F 2:24:57
919 KHOMOTSO MABULA 6929 F 2:24:59
920 SALLY ALLEN 7637 F 2:25:08
921 SHANDI DU PLESSIS 1256 F 2:25:15
922 JACO DU PLESSIS 1255 M 2:25:15
923 KERRY ERIKSSON 6920 F 2:25:17
924 CARMEL JOSEPH TEAM VITALITY 7559 F 2:25:17
925 JACO NEL 7213 M 2:25:17
926 LEANDRI VAN DER BERG 6951 F 2:25:18
927 HESTER DU TOIT 6828 F 2:25:20
928 ROXZANE DIAB 7443 F 2:25:22
929 GRANT GILBURT 6807 M 2:25:23
930 GARY GILBURT 6783 M 2:25:23
931 DANIEL ROLFE 1425 M 2:25:25
932 LELANI JANSEN 6981 F 2:25:25
933 KEITH VAN BLERK NA 7739 M 2:25:26
934 JOYCE GRIESSEL NA 7751 F 2:25:27
935 DANISILE LUKHELE 7393 F 2:25:38
936 DALENE CRONJE 6678 F 2:25:45
937 LOUISE VAN LINGE 7025 F 2:25:55
938 KATE BARRY 6914 F 2:25:55
939 KAREN RO0S 6910 F 2:25:55
940 MONICA VD SCHYFF NA 7348 F 2:25:56
941 KEGO NXUMALO 7357 M 2:25:56
942 AKOPO AFRICA 6515 F 2:26:04
943 RIKA SPANG CSIR 7431 F 2:26:14
944 JOHN DAVIES 7511 M 2:26:16
945 ALTA VAN DER WALT 7119 F 2:26:18
946 MELANIE HAYLOCK 7336 F 2:26:19
947 CERELIA JACKSON 6615 F 2:26:21
948 ANDREA SPICKETT 7731 F 2:26:23
949 THEO NAUDE 7500 M 2:26:23
950 EDUAN NAUDE 1416 M 2:26:23
951 YVETTE BOTHA 1381 F 2:26:25
952 DONELLA RACHAEL BALLARD 7147 F 2:26:29
953 ALICE HESTER MYBURGH 6533 F 2:26:31
954 DEOLINDA PEREIRA 6698 F 2:26:32
955 MCDONALD DLAMINI TUBUNGU RUNNERS 7370 M 2:26:33
956 MORNE FLEWIN 7352 M 2:26:35
957 WAYNE THOMAS 7537 M 2:26:36
958 CARLA BEZUIDENHOUT 6575 F 2:26:36
959 JOEY GOTKIN ROCKIES 7232 M 2:26:41
960 MARIANA VALENTIN 7791 F 2:26:43
961 STACY FREEMAN 1235 F 2:26:44
962 DANIELLE LE RICHE 6683 F 2:26:47
963 LINDA SLABBERT 6570 F 2:26:51
964 CORRIE VAN ANTWERPEN 6666 F 2:26:52
965 PIETER ERASMUS 732 M 2:26:58
966 MARELI ERASMUS 7013 F 2:26:58
967 ARNO KOTZE 1356 M 2:27:00
968 ANELENE ERASMUS 1333 F 2:27:01
969 CANDICE FERNANDES KEMPTON CLUB 7648 F 2:27:02
970 THARIN MALAN 7498 F 2:27:07
971 CHARMAINE LAUTRE NA 1396 F 2:27:09
972 JO-MARI BOTHA 7234 F 2:27:10
973 VERONICA RADEMEYER 7668 F 2:27:10
974 DANNY MOSS 690 M 2:27:11
975 FRIK VAN EEDEN 15018 M 2:27:26
976 EURIKA DU PLESSIS 6754 F 2:27:27
977 NADIA VAN RENSBURG ARCELLOR MITTAL 7323 F 2:27:27
978 ANNETJIE MEYER 7848 F 2:27:34
979 WIMARI VORSTER 1314 F 2:27:37
980 TANYA CLOETE NEDBANK 1413 F 2:27:37
981 LYNELLE POTGIETER 6993 F 2:27:47
982 HENNIE LESSING SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 7266 M 2:28:02
983 DONALD DUNLOP BORN2RUN 1444 M 2:28:02
984 MARIANGELA SCHEEPERS 7023 F 2:28:04
985 CORNEI SPIES 6665 F 2:28:07
986 MARIKE BOUDOURIS 7029 F 2:28:07
987 ANGELA CONWAY 7721 F 2:28:09
988 TONY CILLIE 1290 M 2:28:14
989 CHRIS MIENIE 7719 M 2:28:15
990 JULIE VAN DER MEULEN 7057 F 2:28:16
991 JOHANN SWART 6745 M 2:28:20
992 IRMA PREDDY 6744 F 2:28:20
993 JENNY LOVELL 6871 F 2:28:22
994 TANJA VAN DER MERWE WRRI 7845 F 2:28:23
995 HENDRIA VELDTMANN 7576 F 2:28:26
996 ASHLEY CALVERT 7685 F 2:28:28
997 JOE ATOUGUIA 6887 M 2:28:30
998 ANDRE VAN SCHALKWYK 7525 M 2:28:32
999 ALMA NORTJE 6525 F 2:28:39
1000 LYNN BREET 6997 F 2:28:39
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1001 TERSIA ODENDAAL 1273 F 2:28:39
1002 GERT ODENDAAL 6794 M 2:28:40
1003 ZODWA MOKOENA SAP 7593 F 2:28:50
1004 RONELL KNOETZE 7170 F 2:28:53
1005 RIA SLAMANG 7428 F 2:28:54
1006 CANDICE ATTREE VITALITY 1389 F 2:28:57
1007 BRONWYN MANDICH 6593 F 2:28:58
1008 CARA TERBLANCHE NEDBANK 1392 F 2:28:58
1009 MAITZA GOWER 7864 F 2:29:00
1010 LEAH TODD 7691 F 2:29:00
1011 HANNES FEUTH 7821 M 2:29:01
1012 PRAGLAN NAIDOO SATORI 7417 M 2:29:06
1013 MARCO VAN TONDER 7301 M 2:29:08
1014 ALEXANDER THORNHILL 7546 M 2:29:23
1015 MICHELLE MASSEY 7372 F 2:29:23
1016 FUSI MOROPOLI ARCELORMITTAL 1474 M 2:29:26
1017 RICKARD SHER 7430 M 2:29:31
1018 ROXY JUBY 6704 F 2:29:31
1019 MARAIS LE ROUX 7788 M 2:29:41
1020 ARETHA ERASMUS 6553 F 2:29:42
1021 PAT HLATSHWAYO 7710 M 2:29:43
1022 LEGARE MOTSEPE 7503 M 2:29:45
1023 SENALE MCAU 7891 M 2:29:50
1024 KOKKIE DU PLESSIS 6719 F 2:29:55
1025 ULINDI DE LANGE 7522 F 2:30:00
1026 DEMAR LE 6659 M 2:30:00
1027 PIETER (PERD VAN HEERDEN 6634 M 2:30:04
1028 HARRY MAC LEAN NA 7275 M 2:30:13
1029 ADRIANA VAN RENSSEN NA 1418 M 2:30:14
1030 MARLIEN ELS 7325 F 2:30:21
1031 CHERINA DU TOIT NONE 1403 F 2:30:21
1032 PATIENCE MNISI 7870 F 2:30:28
1033 JUDY VERSTER 7873 F 2:30:28
1034 SANETTE VAN WYK 7453 F 2:30:29
1035 CARIKE GERBER 6601 F 2:30:30
1036 CONITA VAN RENSBURG 6657 F 2:30:31
1037 JANINE BETHWAITE LEGOGOTE 7837 F 2:30:32
1038 DERRICK COMLEY 6703 M 2:30:32
1039 NELMARIE MILJO NA 7373 F 2:30:33
1040 LYNETTE BURGER NA 1426 F 2:30:33
1041 MELANIE WAGNER 7100 F 2:30:35
1042 NIGEL SHERRIFF 7099 M 2:30:36
1043 IAN CILLIE 6635 M 2:30:40
1044 RICKY RESSA 7567 M 2:30:41
1045 CINDIE VAN ROOYEN 6637 F 2:30:42
1046 JEANINE SCHUTTE 15002 F 2:30:45
1047 MARZANNR VAN ZYL 7677 F 2:30:49
1048 CORNE JACKSON 6614 M 2:30:50
1049 DERRYN VAN STADEN 6705 F 2:31:00
1050 MOKGAETJI TLOLANE MIWAY 7346 F 2:31:02
1051 ZUKI WILLIE 7551 F 2:31:02
1052 KERRY NAGEL 6851 F 2:31:15
1053 MOIRA PITCHERS 7071 F 2:31:22
1054 PHATHISWA BAM 7642 F 2:31:24
1055 ZOLISWA JACK 7676 F 2:31:25
1056 HESTER HELENA DU PLESSIS 1449 F 2:31:25
1057 DANIE VAN VUUREN 670 M 2:31:26
1058 JUANI WILLE 7238 F 2:31:33
1059 AVRIL COATS 6561 F 2:31:37
1060 COLIN PRETORIUS NA 1417 M 2:31:46
1061 ANINA FEUTH 7826 F 2:31:57
1062 MANDLA MNGUNI 666 M 2:32:01
1063 KOBUS VAN DYK 7251 M 2:32:01
1064 KIM WESTLEY 6925 F 2:32:08
1065 LEANDRA VAN ZYL LVCC 7780 F 2:32:11
1066 JANINE KRUGER NEDBANK NELSPRUIT LVCC 7219 F 2:32:11
1067 PAUL NORMAN 7859 M 2:32:11
1068 MARK GREEFF 7321 M 2:32:12
1069 ALEXANDER BLAIR NEDBANK LVCC 1335 M 2:32:12
1070 SYBIL ELLIS F 7889 F 2:32:14
1071 THULI SHABALALA 688 M 2:32:15
1072 STEVEN HASSELBACH 7479 M 2:32:20
1073 GERHARD BOTHA 6791 M 2:32:23
1074 SUSAN GROBLER 6810 F 2:32:26
1075 KARIENA COETZEE 6911 F 2:32:26
1076 SUSAN BERNARDI 7683 F 2:32:27
1077 MARTIN KELLY 7326 M 2:32:33
1078 TIM ELLIS 1272 M 2:32:34
1079 RIA NTULI 1334 F 2:32:41
1080 SIBONGILE METSING 6582 F 2:32:43
1081 TANITA LABUSCHAGNE 1265 F 2:32:45
1082 RETHA DU RANDT 7158 F 2:32:58
1083 ALAN LEESAM 6516 M 2:32:59
1084 ROBIN D'ARCY-DONNELLY NA 7436 M 2:32:59
1085 CARIN WEAVER 6602 F 2:33:08
1086 LAURA JOHNSON 1289 F 2:33:08
1087 TOM BRUKMAN 1288 M 2:33:09
1088 LYNDA RHODES 6992 F 2:33:09
1089 NICKY VD MERWE EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 7672 F 2:33:19
1090 MARIUS ALBERTS 7316 M 2:33:23
1091 RUAAN VAN RULER 7524 M 2:33:28
1092 PHEMELO MOLETSANE 7408 M 2:33:30
1093 LAURA EVERSON 6945 F 2:33:30
1094 CARINA REID 7152 F 2:33:30
1095 NOBUHLOBO MAFU 7108 F 2:33:42
1096 JUDY MARUPEN 6900 F 2:33:47
1097 TESSA BONANI 7079 F 2:33:47
1098 JOHN AITKEN 6858 M 2:33:52
1099 TIMOTHY ZWANEVELD 1286 M 2:33:59
1100 JENNIFER REX 7223 F 2:33:59
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1101 KELLY ANSARA 6917 F 2:34:22
1102 CHRISTO VOSLOO 6632 M 2:34:22
1103 LYNNE GAIL JORGENSEN 7095 F 2:34:29
1104 DEON CILLIERS 1433 M 2:34:36
1105 AMINA MOHAMED JACARANDA ATHLETIC CLUB 7458 F 2:34:53
1106 CELESTE ESQUINO 6613 F 2:34:59
1107 CACI RADLEY 6609 F 2:35:00
1108 BOUY MALULEKE 2684 M 2:35:12
1109 SONYA MARTELL 1414 F 2:35:17
1110 GABRIELLA DI GASPERO 1475 F 2:35:18
1111 BRIAN BASSON 7423 M 2:35:28
1112 ELSABE DE LANGE 7798 F 2:35:37
1113 SUZAN NGUATO NA 7376 F 2:35:44
1114 TRAVERS SNYMAN IRENE 7515 M 2:36:01
1115 DANIEL JACKWITCH N/A 1427 M 2:36:01
1116 DESIREE HAINSWORTH NA 1435 F 2:36:03
1117 LERATO MAHAU 7259 F 2:36:11
1118 BONGIWE MOKOENA 1378 F 2:36:11
1119 SUNE JORDAAN 6579 F 2:36:12
1120 MAGGY KHUPARI 7384 F 2:36:20
1121 NICOLE DAY 7382 F 2:36:21
1122 NATASHA JACKSON 1271 F 2:36:22
1123 ADEL OOSTHUIZEN 1331 F 2:36:24
1124 SOLLY MHAULE HAZVIEW MC 7875 M 2:36:35
1125 KGOTLELELO SEERAME NA 7247 F 2:36:40
1126 KARIN SPYKSTRA 6912 F 2:36:53
1127 HARRY SPYKSTRA 6816 M 2:36:53
1128 CANDIS-LEIGH MUSAUS 7081 F 2:36:56
1129 THABILE MANYATSI 7495 F 2:36:57
1130 CARLA POP JELE 7717 F 2:36:57
1131 JOHANN NKENTSWANE 7709 M 2:36:58
1132 MELANIE PRETORIUS 7054 F 2:37:01
1133 MELANIE CHRISTIE 1471 F 2:37:02
1134 PAULA VAN ANTWERPEN 7401 F 2:37:12
1135 JENNI HASLAM RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 7581 F 2:37:29
1136 CHRISANE MUNNIK 6626 F 2:37:43
1137 JOHN BLACKIE 6890 M 2:37:43
1138 LYNE DALLA VENEZIA 6996 F 2:37:49
1139 GUSTER SIBUYI DPSA AC 1490 F 2:38:00
1140 VANESSA HINRICHSEN 1496 F 2:38:02
1141 RYAN NEL 7089 M 2:38:10
1142 GIDEON COETZEE NVT 1485 M 2:38:13
1143 CLAUDIA BLYTH EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 7639 F 2:38:14
1144 TARRYN VAN DER MERWE 6782 F 2:38:14
1145 ZENA SCHULEMAN 7699 F 2:38:18
1146 LUCKY MAHLANGU 7274 M 2:38:29
1147 FUNDISWA FUNDI NTHAUDI 6773 F 2:38:33
1148 NOMPHELO SIKOLO 7763 F 2:38:33
1149 ALICE NMAKWENA SIBIYA 6521 F 2:38:35
1150 SANET CAROW 7194 F 2:38:36
1151 PETER SCHMITZ 7143 M 2:38:37
1152 ELZABE SCHOONRAAD 7670 F 2:38:37
1153 HELEN CHARALAMBOUS 6822 F 2:38:39
1154 NATASHA WALSH MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 7366 F 2:38:45
1155 TRISH PEETZ MIDDLEBURG 7621 F 2:38:45
1156 ASHA SEETHA 6557 F 2:38:59
1157 GERT KOTZE 1484 M 2:39:11
1158 KATE HUMA 7245 F 2:39:11
1159 MICHELLE KOEN NA 7341 F 2:39:12
1160 BARBARA HASSINK NA 1365 F 2:39:12
1161 ANNA SONNENDECKER 7714 F 2:39:22
1162 MARLENE VON BERG TEAM VITALITY 7324 F 2:39:27
1163 KIM PRINSLOO 6926 F 2:39:28
1164 SHIRLEY DIXON 1212 F 2:39:35
1165 MARULETTE ERASMUS 7723 F 2:39:36
1166 ANTONETTE MYNHARDT 6550 F 2:39:38
1167 HANNELIE KRUGER 6878 F 2:39:41
1168 NOKUTHULA MAFENUKA 7390 F 2:39:43
1169 WILNA POTGIETER 7140 F 2:39:44
1170 POLLEN MATHABE PUBLIC WORKS 703 F 2:40:01
1171 DEBBIE VAN RENSBURG 6693 F 2:40:02
1172 ANNEMARIE HENRICO 744 F 2:40:03
1173 MARGUERITE BOTHA 7016 F 2:40:06
1174 MELISSA CAMPBELL 7058 F 2:40:07
1175 ANLIA OPPERMAN 1348 F 2:40:08
1176 MARTIE ZIMMERMAN 7360 F 2:40:09
1177 ANNE MCCRINDLE 6540 F 2:40:19
1178 BRIAN MCCRINDLE 6589 M 2:40:22
1179 CHRIS DE JAGER 6624 M 2:40:32
1180 LYNN VAN ROOYEN MIDDELBURG MARATHONE CLUB 7289 F 2:40:35
1181 INA BEAMISH 1375 F 2:40:43
1182 NGOBO WEDY SAPS 7779 M 2:40:44
1183 ESTELLE BEESLAAR 1239 F 2:40:49
1184 WILLIAM BUTLER 7542 M 2:40:51
1185 ZANELE MALAZA 7745 F 2:40:51
1186 JABU SHABANGU N/A 7625 M 2:40:57
1187 CORLIEN BOSHOFF HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 1419 F 2:41:01
1188 MAR-LOUISE GREEFF 1221 F 2:41:21
1189 SIBONGILE QWABE 15026 F 2:41:25
1190 ANISA VARACHIA JOZI X 7628 F 2:41:37
1191 NTSHALINTSHALI THEMBA MANZINI 7549 M 2:41:52
1192 GERY BENTO 2523 F 2:41:53
1193 STEVE GROENEWALD P.M.M.C 7476 M 2:41:53
1194 GLAZELLE POHL 6801 F 2:42:06
1195 IGNATIUS POHL 6836 M 2:42:06
1196 GENEVIEVE HARDY 6788 F 2:42:24
1197 GLEN COURTNEY FIT 2000 7558 M 2:42:27
1198 ZINTIE FADANE 7550 M 2:42:30
1199 GUGULETHU ZUMA 1326 F 2:42:31
1200 ALWYN CARSTENS 6674 M 2:42:34
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1201 JOSE HELENA VITALITY 7585 M 2:42:36
1202 KGOALE NTABERG 735 F 2:42:47
1203 MARIET LOUW 7027 F 2:42:51
1204 SUZELLE OKES 1257 F 2:42:52
1205 REINETTE SWART NA 1453 F 2:42:56
1206 GERRIT MEERKOTTER 7766 M 2:43:09
1207 PUSELETSO NAANE 7276 F 2:43:15
1208 MARISA VAN DER MERWE 7312 F 2:43:16
1209 EON DE JAGER 1457 M 2:43:16
1210 LEONARD SIBIYA NA 7464 M 2:43:22
1211 JOE VALENTIN 7797 M 2:43:25
1212 VANESSA GARTLAND 7375 F 2:43:25
1213 EMMA GOUGH 6804 F 2:43:29
1214 DANISILE MATHEBULA 7231 F 2:43:39
1215 VUSI REKHOTSO 7795 M 2:43:44
1216 YVONNE HOPKINSON 7651 F 2:43:50
1217 ELAINE VAN DAM 6725 F 2:43:50
1218 HOPPY HOPKINSON QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS 7652 M 2:43:51
1219 DEAN MCCLELAND 6690 M 2:43:53
1220 BILL TURNER 6580 M 2:43:56
1221 EDRIE DE KOCK SANDF 682 M 2:44:07
1222 SIBONGILE KGANANE 7887 F 2:44:11
1223 SILVERO ESILVA 7168 M 2:44:17
1224 KIM PRECIOUS NGCAMPHALALA 1217 F 2:44:30
1225 YVONNE DUBE NA 1448 F 2:44:41
1226 ATELLA ELS 6558 F 2:44:45
1227 ELMARIE BIENEDELL 6733 F 2:44:45
1228 AMY TAYLOR OFCOLACO HARRIERS 7556 F 2:44:50
1229 IRENE MAKHAFULA 1321 F 2:44:50
1230 LERATO RAMODIKE 6960 F 2:44:51
1231 NEVIILE PHILPS 6701 M 2:45:06
1232 NICKY FARRELL 7378 F 2:45:07
1233 GWYNEDD PETERS 6812 F 2:45:07
1234 CHARLES CARMICHAEL TUBUNGU RUNNERS 1415 M 2:45:12
1235 MELANIE JONES 7782 F 2:45:12
1236 ANSA BAIN 7727 F 2:45:18
1237 POPO MASILO 6928 M 2:45:18
1238 TIENIE VAN WYNGAARD 7505 M 2:45:19
1239 LORNA REID 6984 F 2:45:24
1240 MADELAINE STORM 7003 F 2:45:33
1241 NATASHA BREETZKE 7087 F 2:45:34
1242 LUZANE JOUBERT 7703 F 2:45:35
1243 KHOLISWA HASHE 730 F 2:45:41
1244 KARIN LOMAS 6840 F 2:46:05
1245 ROSE HAMILTON 724 F 2:46:06
1246 LYZELLE CHAFFEY 6998 F 2:46:09
1247 JENNY-LEE HAVEMANN NA 7227 F 2:46:11
1248 PORTIA MOSETHLE BIRCHWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB 7294 M 2:46:14
1249 ROSALINDE KAVALLINEAS 7179 F 2:46:20
1250 LETHA KOTZE 6761 F 2:46:21
1251 DALE LINSTROM 6677 F 2:46:28
1252 JEANETTE DE BLANCHE 6868 F 2:46:52
1253 CATHRINA CRONJE 6611 F 2:46:56
1254 LIEVE GEUENS 6968 F 2:47:09
1255 SIAN VENTER 1215 F 2:47:19
1256 SHONA PARKER 6514 F 2:47:22
1257 THANDI MBATSANE 7496 F 2:47:41
1258 CORRIE BERNARD 7292 M 2:47:49
1259 GRAHAM WHITE 1359 M 2:47:57
1260 MAGUERITE VOCKERODT 697 F 2:48:01
1261 MARTHINUS KELDER 7822 M 2:48:03
1262 ETIENNE SOINE 6802 M 2:48:10
1263 VINCENT HOFFMAN ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 7649 M 2:48:10
1264 JONATHAN NEL 6896 M 2:48:11
1265 RONEL GROBLER 7678 F 2:48:12
1266 RETA CLAASSENS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 7426 F 2:48:24
1267 BEYERS ANNA 6506 F 2:48:24
1268 PETER LEKUBA NEDBANK LVCC 726 M 2:48:26
1269 GOTTIE SCHOLTZ 6803 M 2:48:34
1270 PAUL ODENDAAL 15023 M 2:48:35
1271 YOLANDA STEENKAMP 15024 F 2:48:35
1272 JACO DORFLING 7212 M 2:48:37
1273 MAVIS HEIN 7740 F 2:48:47
1274 PAULA WAMELINK 6716 F 2:48:57
1275 ESTERHUISEN IONA 6845 F 2:49:11
1276 ROELOF DU TOIT 7444 M 2:49:11
1277 SHIVESH GOVIND 1213 M 2:49:11
1278 MERVYN DE KLERK 6598 M 2:49:42
1279 ESTHER SIBUYI 677 F 2:49:42
1280 CHANEL BEZUIDENHOUT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1374 F 2:49:43
1281 JAMIE MCKILLOP PHOBIANS 7228 M 2:49:45
1282 ROSE WILLIAMS 7441 F 2:49:45
1283 MARIANNE VAN SCHALKWYK 7302 F 2:49:45
1284 MARITZA BORAINE 7314 F 2:49:49
1285 MANELE MPHAFUNDI 7792 M 2:49:58
1286 HEIDI LEILANI FRANSCH 6953 F 2:50:02
1287 DAVID KENNEDY 6687 M 2:50:14
1288 SAKIE MOREMI 7196 F 2:50:14
1289 LU-ANN BURE KWAY JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB 7279 F 2:50:17
1290 GERHARD PRETORIUS 7127 M 2:50:18
1291 ALIDA HOLTZHAUZEN 1338 F 2:50:19
1292 LANIE SWANEPOEL 6943 F 2:50:23
1293 ERNST SWANEPOEL 6750 M 2:50:23
1294 PETER ACKERMAN 7405 M 2:50:54
1295 BELINDA FORMAN 6567 F 2:50:55
1296 VERNA MATTHEE 1303 F 2:51:03
1297 CHARLENE NEL 6619 F 2:51:06
1298 MANGY MALEMELA RWFL 7809 F 2:51:15
1299 MARLIEN BESTER 7038 F 2:51:15
1300 ANDRIETTE COETZEE 7553 F 2:51:15
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1301 LEON BEZUIDENHOUT 6955 M 2:51:34
1302 TANYA JOUBERT 1266 F 2:51:42
1303 CECILIA HAVENGA NA 1395 F 2:51:49
1304 ROBYN VAN HUYSSTEEN 7173 F 2:51:57
1305 BRONWYNNE WIEHL 6594 F 2:51:58
1306 JOHAN COETZEE 6651 M 2:51:58
1307 ROULA INGLESI-LOTZ 7182 F 2:52:08
1308 EDMARIE REYNEKE 6721 F 2:52:32
1309 JACOLINE KRUGER N/A 7578 F 2:52:32
1310 CLAIRE DE LANGE 6642 F 2:52:41
1311 MARELIZE BEZUIDENHOUT 7014 F 2:52:41
1312 JEANETTE KRUGER-HIBBINS 7221 F 2:52:50
1313 MEGAN YORKE 7052 F 2:53:04
1314 PIETER MANS 6630 M 2:53:14
1315 NANDI VAN WYK 7527 F 2:53:15
1316 COLLEEN PEARCE 6653 F 2:53:21
1317 MARIE VAN DYK 7397 F 2:53:38
1318 LOUISE WOOLEY 6986 F 2:53:38
1319 NOMUEBO MWGOMEZULU TUBUNUU RUNNERS 7369 F 2:53:41
1320 PRAYER MAVHUNDU 668 M 2:53:48
1321 MARLENE THOMPSON RANDBURG HARRIERS 7344 F 2:53:54
1322 MICHAEL PAXTON RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 7666 M 2:53:54
1323 SARAH SMIT NONE 7612 F 2:53:58
1324 JANIE VAN ROOYEN 6862 F 2:54:03
1325 AMANDA COMBRINCK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1330 F 2:54:32
1326 RUDOLPH COMBRINCK PRIVATE 7438 M 2:54:32
1327 PETRO VAN STRATEN 7131 F 2:54:38
1328 KHANYISILE MABUZA 7250 F 2:54:39
1329 DEBBIE FRITTELLI 1440 F 2:54:49
1330 WILNA-MARIE VAN STADEN 1312 F 2:54:57
1331 CARISSA MURRAY PHOBIANS 7663 F 2:55:02
1332 TAMRYN MURRAY 1261 F 2:55:03
1333 MAPULA MAHLOKO N/A 7300 F 2:55:14
1334 NATASHA SMITH KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 7365 F 2:55:20
1335 ROBYN JOYNT NONE 7437 F 2:55:21
1336 KOBUS BOTES 7722 M 2:55:40
1337 CAROL DE KIEWIT 6694 F 2:55:41
1338 LINDI SPEZIALETTI 6970 F 2:55:57
1339 SONYA REID 6983 F 2:55:58
1340 NOLENE DU TOIT 7109 F 2:56:12
1341 ELAINE VILJOEN 1452 F 2:56:14
1342 PIETER VORSTER PRIVATE 7419 M 2:56:15
1343 NOMPU NONTOMBANA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 658 F 2:56:34
1344 LAUREN KROG 6947 F 2:57:40
1345 SIMANGELE VILAKATI 7533 F 2:57:46
1346 DUMSILE NYONI 7531 F 2:57:46
1347 ELIZE SPIES 6760 F 2:57:51
1348 ALETTE PRETORIUS 6519 F 2:57:56
1349 KARIEN COLLEN NA 7242 F 2:57:56
1350 ADELE COLLINS 6655 F 2:58:03
1351 KAMOGELE RAMOGALE 7410 M 2:58:03
1352 POPPY MOKWENA NEDBANK 1327 F 2:58:23
1353 LEONIE ROOS 6958 F 2:58:35
1354 ZEE SIFUMDA 7893 F 2:58:35
1355 NEVILLE BERNARD EGAN 7094 M 2:58:36
1356 BEVERLEY HAWLEY 6820 F 2:58:39
1357 ZOVUYO VAKAHISA 704 M 2:58:42
1358 SHIRLEY SIVEO 7803 F 2:58:56
1359 PHINDILE RANALANA 7862 M 2:59:02
1360 FIONA NGOBENI 6762 F 2:59:09
1361 THANDI SILINDA LEGOGOTE 7520 F 2:59:16
1362 MARTIN VAN DER WALT 6565 M 2:59:30
1363 BARBARA FERREIRA 6564 F 2:59:30
1364 ODDETTE GAIO 7113 F 3:00:34
1365 GAIL CORNS 6778 F 3:00:44
1366 PETER DARROLL 1252 M 3:00:58
1367 SUSAN BLIGNAUT 1254 F 3:01:00
1368 CHRIS CHILDS 6627 M 3:01:05
1369 CORLIA VAN GASS 6672 F 3:01:06
1370 GERARDINE GRANT 6776 F 3:02:14
1371 PATRICK GARTLAND 7399 M 3:02:32
1372 AMANDA WHITE 1360 F 3:03:07
1373 ERIC PIVETEAU 6746 M 3:03:41
1374 BIJANCA DU PLESSIS 1362 F 3:03:47
1375 CHARLES WEISS 7838 M 3:03:51
1376 TERCIA VAN NIEKERK PONGOLA 739 F 3:03:52
1377 SIPHO CHLUKE NMC 2588 M 3:04:48
1378 IONA REDELINGHUYS 6846 F 3:05:02
1379 SIMONE FIGUEIREDO 6769 F 3:05:02
1380 ELBERT LOUBSER 6726 M 3:05:28
1381 SIBONGILE GAMA 7754 F 3:05:48
1382 ROHAN VAN DER MERWE 7177 M 3:06:38
1383 CHRISTENE JONKER 6628 F 3:07:24
1384 JACQUI MIENIE 6856 F 3:07:24
1385 NTLALETSENG LEDWABA 6931 M 3:07:57
1386 ESTEL MASINA 7532 F 3:08:02
1387 VALENCIA THEKISO NA 7271 F 3:08:03
1388 CHERYL CLARK 6622 F 3:08:40
1389 GENEVIE BROWN-LITTLE 6787 F 3:08:40
1390 GREG VIEIRA 6809 M 3:08:56
1391 VANNESSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1231 F 3:10:21
1392 HENDRIK JANSE VAN RENSBURG 6825 M 3:10:21
1393 JOHN GILLBEE 7031 M 3:11:28
1394 TIPHELELE DLAMINI 7534 F 3:11:32
1395 LILIANA BOTHA 1317 F 3:11:42
1396 REINET MAARTENS-DOREY 7153 F 3:11:42
1397 NICOLENE DOREY 7097 F 3:11:43
1398 ANTOINETTE NOTHLING 6547 F 3:12:18
1399 ARTHUR SPICKETT 7732 M 3:12:38
1400 GUSTAV KLINGBIEL 653 M 3:13:17
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1401 FRANSKA KLEINHANS 7096 F 3:13:17
1402 NOTHANDO DLAMINI MANZIINI 7388 F 3:13:38
1403 GERRIE BRONKHORST 6591 M 3:13:45
1404 NOMPUMELELO KUBHEKA 7078 F 3:13:54
1405 PETRONELLA BUKANANA 7747 F 3:13:54
1406 LUCY WESTLEY 6990 F 3:14:06
1407 GAVIN JOHNSON 6893 M 3:14:06
1408 JANNIE PIETERS 6770 M 3:14:40
1409 PENNY SOLOMON 745 F 3:14:52
1410 GCINEKILE NYONI 7530 F 3:14:52
1411 JAMES ROBERT POHL 7633 M 3:15:35
1412 ELIZE POHL 7634 F 3:15:35
1413 LEBOGANG LENGOASA 742 M 3:15:53
1414 REGINA FISHER 7150 F 3:17:36
1415 CONNIE DANSTER PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 7367 F 3:17:39
1416 LUC VAN GOIDSENHOVEN 7724 M 3:17:41
1417 SUE DARROLL 1253 F 3:17:42
1418 DIKATANA LYDIA MOLOMO 6991 F 3:17:43
1419 CLAUDE MCGREGOR 6645 F 3:18:06
1420 ELSA SNELL 6734 F 3:19:16
1421 SALLY PERROW 7191 F 3:19:43
1422 BETH HAMMAN 6766 F 3:19:43
1423 PRISCILLA OOSTHUIZEN 7117 F 3:20:51
1424 CLAUDETTE HANEKOM 6633 F 3:21:39
1425 ANNA PIETERSE 6572 F 3:22:36
1426 MAGRIET BESTER 6571 F 3:22:37
1427 TERESA BRONKHORST 6592 F 3:23:14
1428 RONEL HUYSEN 7161 F 3:23:14
1429 SONJA VAN DER SCHYFF NELSPRUIT MC 7485 F 3:23:19
1430 RIA BEETGE 7164 F 3:23:33
1431 DENISE BEUKES 747 F 3:23:36
1432 TROY LEVI MARSHALL 1296 M 3:23:57
1433 FEHMIDA SILAS 7044 F 3:24:31
1434 TIEKSIE PRETORIUS 7504 F 3:24:37
1435 LINDIWE MUDAU 6971 F 3:24:38
1436 NADILE NAUDE 7083 F 3:24:55
1437 ANTOINETTE DE BUYS 1354 F 3:25:00
1438 ANNAME DUVENAGE NA 1353 F 3:25:02
1439 JOANNE PEACOCK 7209 F 3:25:04
1440 TRIX BOTHA 7519 F 3:25:08
1441 LERICA VIVIERS 6962 F 3:25:14
1442 ERIC ESTERHUIZEN 6961 M 3:25:14
1443 MALISHIA SWARTS 7007 F 3:26:37
1444 SHOBA MORERIANE 1214 F 3:27:37
1445 MAHLODI TSHIANE VITALITY 7789 M 3:28:01
1446 DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN 6713 F 3:28:06
1447 FRANCES STEEL 1237 F 3:28:07
1448 JUNE BATES 6902 F 3:28:07
1449 MARIETJIE JOUBERT 7028 F 3:29:07
1450 PATRICIAH MKHATSHWA NA 7409 F 3:30:23
1451 ELZETTE VAN DYK 6736 F 3:32:03
1452 ANGELA JACOBS 7694 F 3:33:20
1453 MADELEIN BERNARD 7293 F 3:35:19
1454 SALLY KRUGER 7190 F 3:40:13
1455 LEBOGANG MALULEKA 6952 F 3:40:49
1456 RONEL LOMBARD 6867 F 3:40:49
1457 ANTOINETTE IGLAUER 7700 F 3:41:09
1458 MARILYN GILLBEE 7030 F 3:43:47
1459 ROBERT NICHOL FAKU CHIEFS 7603 M 3:47:06
1460 JANINE WESSELS 6880 F 3:48:27
1461 DEBBIE GURNEY 667 F 3:48:39
1462 CHRISTIA MANS 6629 F 3:48:54
1463 LYNETTE SAM 7286 F 3:48:54
1464 LESLEY MCCABE 7201 F 3:48:57
1465 JOANNE MOORE 6888 F 3:49:06
1466 ERIC BRAND HARTBEESPOORT MK 2537 M 3:52:58
1467 VIVIENNE HOFFMAN ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 7650 F 3:55:07
1468 ROBYN HOFFMAN 7577 F 3:55:08
1469 HENRY MTHETHWA 2533 M 4:02:35
1470 MOSES KUTU DPSA 7354 M 4:03:32
1471 WALTER ROCHER TOM TOM 2529 M 4:05:19
1472 NIKKI MACKILLICAN 7103 F 4:05:58
1473 JOHNNY MASINGA SAPS MPU 2532 M 4:07:01
1474 ELDENE MASON 6727 F 4:11:28
1475 ANGELO NKAMBULE 2531 M 4:18:47
1476 EDWARD HALL MPU 2680 M 4:21:29
1477 SIKHUMBUSO NXUMALO 2535 M 4:31:51
1478 MATHEW WALTON 7046 M 4:36:57
1479 GERRIE VAN RENSBURG 7760 M 4:41:15
1480 JEANNE VAN HEERDEN 2530 F 4:44:06
1481 AAON NDLOVU 2619 M 4:54:19
1482 GEORGE ENSLIN 2521 M 5:03:46
1483 BERYL MAHARAU 2623 F 5:06:58
1484 MOLOKO MARUATONA COT 2522 M 5:17:40
1485 DAVE GURNEY 2737 M 5:24:48
1486 ERNEST ZULU 2796 M 5:26:49
1487 THULI NGCOBO 1477 M 5:54:15