www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1 - 10Km

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2017


Protime Sport - Powered By TimingSA - www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 10Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 ELROY GALANT ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 151 M 29:08
2 GLADWIN MZAZI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 161 M 29:15
3 PRECIOUS MASHALE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 175 M 29:17
4 DAVID MANJA ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 186 M 29:24
5 MBONGENI NGXAZOZO CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 111 M 29:36
6 COLLEN MULAUDZI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 183 M 29:42
7 MILTON KEKANA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 220 M 29:58
8 SILINDILE GUBESE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 292 M 29:59
9 FRANS MELIKHAYA EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 171 M 30:04
10 KABELO MELAMU CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 231 M 30:09
11 KABELO SEBOKO CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 241 M 30:15
12 REGHEN MAGWAI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 194 M 30:17
13 DONALD MASHIMAITE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 197 M 30:21
14 VUYISILE TSHOBA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 180 M 30:22
15 SIBONISO SOLDAKA WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 177 M 30:23
16 ADRIAAN GERWEL EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 224 M 30:25
17 THAMSAQA KHONCO CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 243 M 30:28
18 SIMON MOKONYANE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 200 M 30:32
19 TUMISANG MONNATLALA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 217 M 30:36
20 TSEISO MOEKETSI ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 167 M 30:36
21 ANTHONY TIMOTEUS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 219 M 30:36
22 FOLAVIO SEHOHLE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 176 M 30:39
23 SAMUEL MATSEPE ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 162 M 30:41
24 ASHLEY SMITH WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 228 M 30:42
25 ADRIAN WILDSCHUTT WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 249 M 30:43
26 BONGINKOSI ZWANE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 294 M 30:48
27 ROWHALDO RATZ WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 246 M 30:55
28 ZUKO KUPISO ATHLETICS TRANSKEI 269 M 30:55
29 MOSES MAHLANGU ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 181 M 30:59
30 FRIK GUYS ATLETIEK GRIEKWALAND-WES 147 M 31:02
31 DYLAN VAN DER MERWE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 235 M 31:04
32 PUTSELETSO MOFOKENG ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 204 M 31:04
33 PHUTI SETHOWA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 288 M 31:05
34 THEO SEDUTLA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 287 M 31:07
35 AMOS NYONGO EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 149 M 31:08
36 MARCO BUCCARIZIO CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 164 M 31:08
37 ABEDNEGO MASHABA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 173 M 31:11
38 NTEKELE MOSHWETSI ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH 158 M 31:12
39 KUTLWISISO SIDINILE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 255 M 31:14
40 MANDLA NKABINDE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 172 M 31:16
41 MARIANO EESOU EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 193 M 31:18
42 ZOLANI MABONGO EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 148 M 31:21
43 KATLEHO KHANYE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 250 M 31:22
44 SIMON MPHOLO CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 84 M 31:27
45 XOLISANI ZAMKELE ATHLETICS TRANSKEI 272 M 31:31
46 SPHIWE MOHLOMI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 245 M 31:33
47 WILLIAM MOROBE ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 133 M 31:34
48 MUZIWENKOSI MJAJA KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 293 M 31:35
49 RAOUL MABIRIMISA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 205 M 31:36
50 STHEMBELE FANEKO KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 295 M 31:38
51 VICTOR PHEEHO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 190 M 31:39
52 SMPHIWE ZULU KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 302 M 31:41
53 PRINCE NDLOVU ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 206 M 31:42
54 JETRO SITHOLE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 135 M 31:43
55 NTHUTHUKO MASEKO ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 100 M 31:45
56 PITA MAKHOALI ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 179 M 31:55
57 SANDILE SKOSANA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 210 M 31:58
58 ANGELO BOOYSEN BOLAND ATHLETICS 188 M 31:59
59 APHELELE NKONYENI ATHLETICS TRANSKEI 271 M 32:08
60 THABANG NKUNA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 283 M 32:11
61 ZONGAMELE DYUBENI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 82 M 32:11
62 PAUL RAMOKOPU ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 97 M 32:14
63 MOEKETSI MAKHEBESELA FREE STATE ATHLETICS 236 M 32:21
64 JONAS SOKE FREE STATE ATHLETICS 159 M 32:25
65 ANELE DLAMINI KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 296 M 32:27
66 PHILANI BUTHELEZI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 168 M 32:28
67 CALEB BEUKES CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 2 M 32:28
68 MPHO MOTAUNG ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 211 M 32:29
69 KAMOGELO MASEMOLA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 275 M 32:29
70 PASEKA MOKUBUNG ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 226 M 32:38
71 THEMBEKO MENDU WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 265 M 32:39
72 DIKOTSI LEKOPA ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 155 M 32:40
73 CARLO FINK WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 4 M 32:41
74 GODWIN HEYNS ATLETIEK SUID-WES DISTRIKTE 247 M 32:42
75 KWENA MATLALA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 291 M 32:46
76 MANDLA MAHLANGU ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 242 M 32:49
77 ALTUS BADENHORST ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 170 M 32:50
78 MUSA NKOSI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 185 M 32:52
79 ANASTATUIS ONTONG FREE STATE ATHLETICS 203 M 32:56
80 THABISO MOSEKILI ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 156 M 32:57
81 SIVE NGUBO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 209 M 33:00
82 THULANE LEKHULENI ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 248 M 33:02
83 MUSAWENKOSI SIBIYA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 129 M 33:03
84 WELCOME LUBISI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 229 M 33:19
85 VAKALISA KAPOLO WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 93 M 33:22
86 ASHER BIGGS KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 316 M 33:22
87 PROUD MNGOMEZULU ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 254 M 33:33
88 TSEKO JACOB ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 207 M 33:33
89 TSHEPO LEETO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 216 M 33:35
90 THABANG MALEKA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 225 M 33:35
91 KESA MOLOTSANE FREE STATE ATHLETICS 195 F 33:38
92 GIVEN MUKWEVHO LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 281 M 33:39
93 ENOCK NAKEDI ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH 126 M 33:42
94 GEORGE MOOI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 62 M 33:43
95 LUCKY SITHOLE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 178 M 33:44
96 RUBEN DLEPU ATLETIEK SUID-WES DISTRIKTE 199 M 33:45
97 SIMISO NGCAMPHALALA TZD SPORTS CLUB 5715 M 33:47
98 REGINALD NGOBESE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 61 M 33:49
99 THEMBA CHAUKE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 258 M 33:51
100 PETER MEDUPE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 88 M 33:54
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 NOLENE CONRAD WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 140 F 33:58
102 GEORGE RAMCWANE ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 202 M 34:14
103 NKOSINATHI NGCONGO KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 303 M 34:24
104 SIBUSISO KUBHEKA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 240 M 34:25
105 GLENROSE XABA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 214 F 34:25
106 NEL MTSHWENI ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 48 M 34:29
107 SAMPIE MOKGATLA ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 108 M 34:31
108 LEBO PHALULA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 132 F 34:47
109 PHALANE MOSETA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 239 M 34:52
110 THABANG NJOLO ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 87 M 35:03
111 COLIN WITBOOI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 81 M 35:11
112 SELLO RAMALOKO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 101 M 35:15
113 TSIETSI MOKOENA ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 70 M 35:16
114 XANDER VAN DER MERWE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 1 M 35:29
115 JANNET MBHELE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 297 F 35:31
116 PRINCIPAL FANA ATLETIEK SUID-WES DISTRIKTE 69 M 35:33
117 SPENCER MORAOPE ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH 78 M 35:40
118 SIMON SIBISO 5612 M 35:43
119 ALEX TEFU LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 290 M 35:48
120 BOITUMELO KASAGO LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 273 M 35:51
121 SOLLY MOHLALA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 208 M 35:54
122 VHUTSILO MUKWEVHO LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 280 M 35:55
123 BONGINKOSI MASEKO ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 266 M 35:59
124 MARIA SHAI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 152 F 36:01
125 WILLEM VAN ROOYEN ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 91 M 36:04
126 RENALEONE MOKAKALA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 251 M 36:05
127 BOTHA WILLEM NWU PUKKE 5956 M 36:05
128 NICOLE LOUW FREE STATE ATHLETICS 6 F 36:06
129 STELLA MARAIS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 201 F 36:08
130 MICHAEL NDLOVU KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 307 M 36:12
131 LIZIWE MABONA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 166 F 36:18
132 KENILWE SESING CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 160 F 36:23
133 MARELISE RETIEF ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 142 F 36:27
134 GARETH ROBSON KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 304 M 36:40
135 JOHANNES SIBANDE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 80 M 36:41
136 LESETJA BOPAPA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 244 M 36:46
137 NKOSINATHI THWALA SHALOM MC 5399 M 36:59
138 BUYS CALEB NA 5759 M 37:15
139 AARON MABENA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 71 M 37:16
140 JOESEPH NDLOVU ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 53 M 37:17
141 CARLYN FISCHER ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 174 F 37:19
142 VAN ASWEGEN HENNING NELSPRUIT MARATHON 5777 M 37:22
143 CORNE LOTZ PHOBIANS 5382 M 37:25
144 THAMSANGO HUNGUANA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 253 M 37:34
145 NTOMBESINTHU MFUNZI EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 122 F 37:35
146 SOLLIE VAN ROOYEN BOLAND ATHLETICS 47 M 37:39
147 THIERY PLETINIKX KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 306 M 37:44
148 DIANA LEBO PHALULA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 232 F 37:47
149 SOMONAY WIETSZ CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 257 F 37:51
150 MICHELLE REDELINGHUYS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 221 F 37:57
151 FARIDA ZWANE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 222 F 38:02
152 SILINDILE CHILI KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 298 F 38:09
153 NQOBILE THOBILE VILAKAZI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 267 F 38:12
154 GIDEON RADEBE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 31 M 38:23
155 LIZA KELLERMAN CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 264 F 38:26
156 BUYS JOHAN KPMG 5909 M 38:30
157 WILLIE MAJOMBOZI KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 305 M 38:44
158 JACQUES KEULDER ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 259 M 38:45
159 BULELWA SIMAE WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 99 F 38:45
160 DAVID JONGA FREE STATE ATHLETICS 98 M 38:47
161 STEVE SHONGWE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 252 M 38:53
162 NWABISA MJOLI KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 300 F 39:04
163 LUSANDA BOMVANA ATHLETICS TRANSKEI 268 F 39:06
164 VUYOKAZI GEBE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 184 F 39:09
165 ABRAHAM FIELIES BOLAND ATHLETICS 50 M 39:17
166 SANDILE SIBANYONI 5611 M 39:24
167 CATHERINE SKOSANA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 118 F 39:25
168 BATHOBILE MKHIZE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 301 F 39:33
169 ADAMS PEELE ROOIGROUND CLUB 5928 F 39:37
170 LYNDI ROELOFSE CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 5 F 39:40
171 MARIA VILAKAZI CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 90 F 39:47
172 THEMBI BALOYI ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 165 F 39:49
173 EUNICE NHLAPO ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 106 F 39:49
174 MARYNA SWANEPOEL FREE STATE ATHLETICS 150 F 39:50
175 NUNO THOMAZ ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 45 M 39:52
176 JOHN NYATHI 5580 M 39:53
177 JUDY BIRD CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 43 F 39:59
178 RONE REYNECKE ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH 146 F 40:03
179 CHERY-LEE SCHOEMAN CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 256 F 40:13
180 PETRUS TSOTETSI ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 65 M 40:15
181 DEANE MORTLOCK 15001 M 40:21
182 MUHAMMAD KRIEL WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 23 M 40:21
183 ROBBIE LINDSAY WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 25 M 40:24
184 JEANNIE DE BEER ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 223 F 40:26
185 LAWRENCE REUBENHEIMER KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 311 M 40:35
186 LEIGH PRIVETT CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 95 F 40:37
187 PIERRE DE LANGE 5456 F 40:38
188 MITSIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 86 F 40:45
189 THEMBA KHOZA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 10 F 40:49
190 DAVE COHEN ROCKIES 5387 M 40:52
191 MARTIN VILAKAZI 5663 M 40:53
192 REDELINGHUYS NICOLE TUKS 5876 F 41:14
193 NOMVULA SITHOLE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 317 F 41:14
194 ACKIM MHLANZI KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 312 M 41:14
195 WENDY MASEZANE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 191 F 41:22
196 MAELBELO INNOCENT NA 5833 M 41:28
197 PRECIOUS TSHABALALA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 131 F 41:29
198 HLEZ MUSA NGODWANA 5907 F 41:30
199 HELLEN PANYANA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 285 F 41:33
200 GIFT RAMABELE ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 121 F 41:33
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 SITHEMBILE NZALO TZD SPORTS CLUB 5716 F 41:38
202 JOSEPH MOLOTO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 55 M 41:40
203 ESTER BRINK WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 57 F 41:44
204 NAUDE CHARLIE NA 5847 M 41:46
205 RONEL THOMAS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 77 F 41:56
206 SUZAAN MARAIS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 56 F 41:56
207 JULIE SOICHER CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS 58 F 42:00
208 MABUZA SAMUEL CORECTIONAL SERVICE 5902 M 42:00
209 VENESSA BOTHMA ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 192 F 42:05
210 NORIA SIBANDA ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 157 F 42:13
211 JANE MUDAU ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 46 F 42:20
212 NOKULUNGA MAZIYA TZD SPORTS CLUB 5714 F 42:22
213 MICHELLE SIMS KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 308 F 42:25
214 THERESA LOOTS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 83 F 42:33
215 JOSHUA GREEFF 5489 F 42:35
216 ERIC QUIBELL KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 313 M 42:37
217 ARLINDO NYALUNGA 5579 M 42:45
218 ALEX TRUST MAZIVE 5553 M 42:46
219 LINAH MHLONGO ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 75 F 43:06
220 LORRAINE BOSHOFF ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 74 F 43:10
221 MOSIA DIMAKATSO FREE STATE ATHLETICS 227 F 43:24
222 THOMAS MOSES BOLAND ATHLETICS 33 M 43:38
223 PEEL DOMINIQUE NA 5977 F 43:42
224 ADEL VAN DEN WORM ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 102 F 43:46
225 PIET SMIT BOLAND ATHLETICS 26 M 43:58
226 MALAN RWFL NST 5891 M 44:01
227 CHRISTINE CLAASEN EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 52 F 44:04
228 MONTAUNG THYS BEN SANDF FS 5829 M 44:04
229 SINAH MALATJI LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 274 F 44:06
230 MARELIZE REITZ ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 261 F 44:24
231 OLGA HOWARD WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 40 F 44:25
232 HANLIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 30 F 44:33
233 VICTORIA MOSHAPO ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 213 F 44:39
234 CHRISTOPHER MATHEBULA 5551 M 45:08
235 KAFFKA MIRA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 8 F 45:11
236 NICOLAAS STEENKAMP ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 28 M 45:13
237 TSHOLOFELO ZWANE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 238 F 45:14
238 RAMMALA CANDRIES NA 5995 M 45:19
239 NANSY WILL WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 22 F 45:34
240 ELIAS RAPHULU ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 19 M 45:43
241 SPENCE ANDREW KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 314 M 45:54
242 SCHEEPERS JONATHAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG 5962 M 46:20
243 LYNETTE FISCHER ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 39 F 46:37
244 ERICA HAMILTON ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 38 F 46:45
245 PATRICK RAWLINS ATLETIEK SUID-WES DISTRIKTE 36 M 47:03
246 BEV CHARTERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 37 F 47:08
247 MILA DE VILLIERS HOERSKOOL NELSPRUIT/NEDBANK 5699 F 47:18
248 LINN VAN DER MERWE ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 51 F 47:27
249 SHALIN ALLEN 5404 M 47:28
250 ADRI VAN JAARSVELD ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 35 F 47:32
251 WIAN PRETORIUS 5593 M 47:41
252 XOLI MWELASE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 309 F 47:57
253 FLORENCE MOLAWA ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE 66 F 48:05
254 BABICK GALE KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 310 F 48:19
255 PHILIP BOARDMAN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 21 M 48:42
256 NEL ANGELIQUE NA 5861 F 48:48
257 FRANK DA ASCENCAO 5448 M 49:25
258 TAMSANQUA JUSAYI EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 13 M 49:28
259 KARIEN VAN DUYKER 5648 F 49:34
260 THERON BRYAN EBEN NA 5973 M 49:38
261 KHONDANI NDOU LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 282 F 49:46
262 FRANCIS VAN BLERK ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 27 F 49:49
263 ENSLIN VAN BLERK NA 5361 M 50:25
264 PAUL HATCH 5496 M 50:37
265 CHEMME ZINABU NA 5894 M 50:43
266 NGOMANE ZWELI 5969 M 50:43
267 MORNE GREEN NONE 5697 M 50:50
268 ANDREW MCDONALD 5555 M 50:59
269 VAN ROOYEN CHRISTO 5881 M 51:11
270 KWENA MATLALA LIMPOPO ATHLETICS 276 M 51:25
271 RODINGING LUTLE DCS MARATHON 5932 F 51:48
272 BASSON TIAN NA 5961 M 52:00
273 LE ROUX MARINE NA 5898 F 52:00
274 LEIGH ANN HASSELBACH 11098 F 52:11
275 JOHANNES HERBST EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 17 M 52:11
276 IRENE HATCH 5495 F 52:12
277 CAREL DILL 5685 M 52:25
278 CAROLE DE WAAL ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 24 F 52:37
279 MARTIN ANDREW NA 5782 M 52:37
280 CECILIA VAN DER AHEE 5638 F 52:49
281 MARTIN LEWIS 5991 M 52:53
282 KARIN YOUSSOUFIAN 5675 M 53:16
283 DU PLESSIS HJ NA 5901 M 53:19
284 DU TOIT DANIELL G NA 5823 M 53:25
285 PHATHWA VEZISITHEMBISO NA 5825 M 53:30
286 HEIN DU TOIT 5466 M 53:31
287 ANN-LOUISE BUTTER 5434 F 53:44
288 JOHANNA CLOETE ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 32 F 53:45
289 PRETORIUS IZELLE NA 7787 F 53:48
290 ANNATJIE GREYVENSTEIN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 16 F 53:54
291 TILBURN LIZLE NA 5750 F 53:55
292 TONY GOSLIN RWFL 5676 M 54:04
293 GAIL HENRY 5499 F 54:19
294 ADAM LEKHULENI 5532 M 54:37
295 JACKIE NAVURRIA ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH 34 F 54:54
296 ANKE DU TOIT 5469 F 55:01
297 VAN ROOYEN JACKIE 5763 F 55:02
298 NELIS JONKER 5510 M 55:18
299 DEVIN MOLLER 5561 M 55:42
300 VUSI NDINISA 5567 M 55:46
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 LEIGH GREEN NEDBANK NELSPRUIT LVCC 5696 F 55:46
302 NICK SHAMBANGU 5680 M 56:09
303 CHARL CHRISTENSEN 5437 M 56:21
304 RAULDO CELLIERS 5809 M 56:31
305 JOHANNA CERISIER 5435 F 56:35
306 DU PREEZ MELISSA NA 5926 F 56:45
307 DU PLESSIS ANZEL NA 5860 F 56:45
308 SIKHONDE LUXOLO NA 5959 M 56:55
309 METANI COLLEN 5958 M 56:57
310 ESTELLE GREYLING 5492 F 57:02
311 BYRON RENAUD 5598 M 57:21
312 HANNES VENTER 5938 M 57:22
313 JOHN YOUSSOUFIAN 5674 M 57:38
314 PIXIE SPARG WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS 15 F 57:46
315 LARISSA LOUW 5537 F 58:04
316 UYS ELIZE MAGNOLIA RR 5870 F 58:17
317 BOEK LOUWRENCE NA 5927 M 58:29
318 KYLIE VICTOR 5694 F 58:33
319 SPHIWE NTULI 5578 M 58:36
320 KAMFFER LERTHEA NA 5896 F 58:38
321 MOSTERT JODE NA 5897 M 58:39
322 LEMOGANG MASHEGO NA 5698 M 58:39
323 MELISSA TALJAARD TEAM VITALITY 5402 F 58:41
324 BOOYSEN MICHAEL NA 5899 M 58:47
325 SEAN LAESECKE 5707 M 58:51
326 TREGENNA GILL KWAZULU NATAL ATHLETICS 315 F 59:03
327 SMITH DEBBIE NA 5787 F 59:08
328 MLUNGISI MATHENJWA 5732 M 59:11
329 BREYTENBACH KOBUS LVCC 5972 M 59:16
330 LAWRENCE BLOCH NEDBANK LVCC 5679 M 59:25
331 MARK BOTES 5424 M 59:33
332 MITHA SARAH-ANNE NA 5874 F 59:34
333 BAIRD DESIREE NA 5840 F 59:39
334 HYSON LINDSEY NA 5837 F 59:43
335 LAMPRECHT CHRIS NA 5755 M 59:48
336 DENNIS SIKHONDZE NELSPRUIT MARATHON 5711 M 59:58
337 POTGIETER KARREN NA 5749 F 1:00:00
338 KARIN GREEN 5490 F 1:00:00
339 MASHEGO NICHOLAS LVCC 5965 M 1:00:01
340 BEKKER RENIER NA 5828 M 1:00:10
341 JOHN BARTLETT 5416 M 1:00:41
342 ALEXIA GREEFF 5488 F 1:00:46
343 CRONJE ESTIENNE NA 5805 M 1:00:47
344 MARIETJIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5644 F 1:00:49
345 GUILLAUME THERON 5688 M 1:00:52
346 CHERE DU TOIT 5468 F 1:01:14
347 LEKO MOLEFE ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST 29 M 1:01:17
348 VAN HEUSDEN JOHAN KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 5949 M 1:01:39
349 YOLANDA RAUTENBACH 5596 F 1:02:01
350 WDABA NOKTHULA NA 5783 F 1:02:01
351 FREDERICK CLEMENTS 5442 M 1:02:03
352 MLUNGISI VILAKAZI 5664 M 1:02:23
353 WESEL SWART 5630 M 1:02:24
354 VERONICA DOUBELL 613 F 1:02:38
355 IRMA COETZEE RUN/ WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 5393 F 1:02:42
356 BRENCHLEY LINDA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 5774 F 1:02:42
357 CICIONE PATRYS 5764 F 1:02:53
358 DELISIWE MBATHA NA 5892 F 1:03:01
359 NIEL MORLAND NA 5348 M 1:03:02
360 KUHN SANDRA LEIGH NA 5772 F 1:03:17
361 PRANGLEY SUSIE NA 5838 F 1:03:18
362 TEBOGO MOTHIBA DONALD DCS MARATHON 5858 M 1:03:24
363 JACKIE FOUCHE 5481 F 1:03:24
364 MARIZA VAN WYK 5659 F 1:03:25
365 PASCALL MEGAN NA 5834 F 1:03:31
366 VAN BREDA CARLA NA 5822 F 1:03:34
367 OLERATO PHAFANE 5914 M 1:03:37
368 JANIQUE MARSHALL 5867 F 1:04:00
369 JANINE BOTES 15007 F 1:04:07
370 JOHANITA BESTER 15008 F 1:04:07
371 PIETER BOTES 15006 M 1:04:11
372 PAUL BESTER 15009 M 1:04:11
373 EDDIE UECKERMANN 5799 M 1:04:13
374 TONY NORVAL 5577 M 1:04:14
375 LAURA HOFER 5502 F 1:04:15
376 CONRAD STOLTZ ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA 18 M 1:04:20
377 LE-LANIE DE BEER 5453 F 1:04:22
378 DEON DE BEER 5454 M 1:04:22
379 ODENDAAL SIMONE NA 5818 F 1:04:23
380 JACQUES OPPERMAN 5582 M 1:04:25
381 RADEMAN CARLA NA 6000 F 1:04:34
382 DOLLY MANYIKA NA 5723 F 1:04:39
383 VAN PUTTEN MARTIE NA 5986 F 1:04:48
384 MARI MOILAND NA 5347 F 1:05:03
385 HENK LE ROUX 5531 M 1:05:03
386 HILDE-MARIE SMIT NA 5358 F 1:05:10
387 QUINTIN SMITH 5622 M 1:05:13
388 DELPORT JAN 5906 M 1:05:17
389 VAN DER WALT EDUAN NA 5915 M 1:05:17
390 TAKE RYAN NA 5911 M 1:05:17
391 DERICK WIID NA 5368 M 1:05:21
392 JENNY ROBERTHAW NA 5355 F 1:05:26
393 PINKER ZANELL NA 5785 M 1:05:30
394 PINKER STEPHAN NA 5788 M 1:05:30
395 SCHEEPERS CHRISTINE NA 5912 F 1:05:45
396 DIRK FOURIE 5482 M 1:05:49
397 BARRY CHRISTIE 5438 M 1:05:53
398 TYRON MC KERR 5554 M 1:05:54
399 DANIE ROUX 5604 M 1:05:58
400 MEGAN BRITS 5430 F 1:05:59
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 LAUREN BOYD 5953 F 1:06:01
402 TRISTAN BERNARD 5417 F 1:06:11
403 MABUZA SIPHEPHILE NA 5831 F 1:06:12
404 LUDICK IVAN NA 5850 M 1:06:17
405 BOS LEONI NA 5853 F 1:06:17
406 THERON ELZETTE NA 5934 F 1:06:18
407 LEZEL WETHMAR 5801 F 1:06:20
408 ZIPHINDILE DLAMINI DCS MARATHON 5924 F 1:06:20
409 HATTINGH THEUNS LVCC 5854 M 1:06:21
410 CARINA DE WET 5460 F 1:06:25
411 LUDICK EDDIE NA 5937 M 1:06:27
412 OELOFS SUANDRI NA 5936 F 1:06:28
413 SHARON VAN REENEN 5651 F 1:06:35
414 NETTIE GROENEWALD 5796 F 1:06:39
415 ISABEL PIENAAR NA 5353 F 1:06:42
416 LEENTJIE VILJOEN 5665 F 1:06:43
417 PELZER FRANCOIS NA 5826 M 1:06:53
418 ADAMS MAHLALELA NA 5893 M 1:06:55
419 POOL JULIE NA 5916 F 1:06:59
420 ANTOINETTE RICHTER 5599 F 1:07:01
421 LOIUSE HUMAN 15010 F 1:07:04
422 PIETRA SMIT NA 5357 F 1:07:07
423 DEAN PETERSEN 5585 M 1:07:11
424 LARISSA MYBURGH 5706 F 1:07:11
425 LINDA VREKEN 5668 F 1:07:20
426 BELINDA BOSMAN 5422 F 1:07:22
427 SURETHA CAMPHER 5712 F 1:07:35
428 JANITA BLATT 5692 F 1:07:35
429 REDELINGHUYS STIENIE KPMG 5910 F 1:07:42
430 ANDREA NAHDI 5565 F 1:07:44
431 CHERYL WHITING 5671 F 1:07:52
432 KAREN FOADEN 5693 F 1:07:59
433 CRAIG FOADEN 5683 M 1:07:59
434 BRILLIANT LETSOALO 5681 F 1:08:14
435 ANGELO MANGANHANE MOZAMBIQUE RUNNING CLUB 5950 M 1:08:14
436 JOHANN ETSEBETH 5476 M 1:08:17
437 LIZL ETSEBETH 5477 M 1:08:18
438 PEVES ABDUL NA 5741 M 1:08:18
439 KOOS BOSHOFF 5421 M 1:08:19
440 JOHAN SIMONS 5614 M 1:08:32
441 NEL MARYKE NA 5852 F 1:08:32
442 NKOSI BONGANI NA 5781 M 1:08:37
443 JENNIFER ELAINE JOOSTE 5793 F 1:08:40
444 HEIDI SCHEEPERS 5866 F 1:08:43
445 CHRIZANE GELDENHUYS NA 5730 F 1:08:47
446 FERREIRA ALMA NA 5803 F 1:08:58
447 FAAN MULLER 5564 M 1:08:59
448 MARTIN TERESA NA 5998 F 1:09:00
449 PREDDY MICHELLE NA 5879 F 1:09:16
450 INGE SMIT TEAM VITALITY 5401 F 1:09:23
451 LAUREN RENAUD 5695 F 1:09:25
452 PAM HAMMOND RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT 5389 F 1:09:47
453 YOLANDA ERASMUS 15012 F 1:09:54
454 HEATHER GOSLIN RWFL 5690 F 1:10:00
455 ANECIA JOHNSON STRIDERS 5400 F 1:10:03
456 KAREN RENAUD 5597 F 1:10:10
457 ELIZABETH BAKER 5413 F 1:10:11
458 LABUSCHAGNE DAAN NA 5751 M 1:10:11
459 ALMARE SCHUTTE 5728 F 1:10:15
460 GIBBS GRAEME NA 5786 M 1:10:24
461 MATHEBULA AMOS NA 5905 M 1:10:28
462 HENNOX WANDA MAGNOLIA RR 5992 F 1:10:56
463 NONKULULEKO MASIA 5735 F 1:11:27
464 RITHA LOUW 5538 F 1:11:33
465 PAULA HERBST 5500 F 1:11:37
466 HANNES CILLIERS 5440 M 1:11:38
467 ANDRE SCHMIDT 5814 M 1:11:46
468 WARRICK ELTON 5472 M 1:11:54
469 JUDITH KLEYN 5516 F 1:12:09
470 DITCMAN ROWAN NA 5872 M 1:12:10
471 VAN DER MERWE RONALD MALACHI NA 5827 M 1:12:30
472 ELIZABETH ANNE BLOCH NEDBANK LVCC 5678 F 1:12:47
473 UIDA ENSLIN 5473 F 1:12:48
474 MENNO KLAPWIJK 5515 M 1:13:05
475 MORITI JOHANAH NA 5832 F 1:13:09
476 MAWE PEET NA 5968 M 1:13:16
477 OLIVIER COR-MARI NA 5885 F 1:13:29
478 CHRISNA DUVENHAGE 5471 F 1:13:29
479 JENNIFER AVERY 5410 F 1:13:33
480 SANDRA HOGG RWFL 5394 F 1:13:34
481 INA MARE ANDERSON 5944 F 1:13:46
482 PAUL COETZEE 5446 M 1:13:49
483 GREEN SARITA POBC PHOBIAN 5963 F 1:13:52
484 SHALEEN BILLSON 5954 F 1:13:52
485 KIM VENTER 5939 F 1:13:56
486 ALLEN HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS 5931 M 1:14:02
487 HOLTZHAUSEN HAYLEY HI PERFORMANCE MIDAS 5960 F 1:14:02
488 CHRISTINE COETZEE 5447 F 1:14:08
489 MENTJE LARNEY 5530 F 1:14:10
490 QQ MKHATSHWA 5952 M 1:14:11
491 ANSUNETTE VAN DER MERWE 5640 F 1:14:11
492 NTOMBA DCS MARATHON 5856 F 1:14:20
493 KATHLEEN ANNE PIENAAR 5587 F 1:14:23
494 VAN DER BERG INA NA 5871 F 1:14:30
495 SICELO VILAKATI NONE 5381 M 1:14:36
496 AUBREY TSHIVHOMBELA 5634 M 1:14:48
497 GREEN LUCY NA 5766 F 1:14:50
498 NONTOKOZO SINDANE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC 5917 F 1:15:10
499 LARA MAREE 5545 F 1:15:25
500 ANTONIE VERSTER 5662 M 1:15:26
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 ELIZABETH BOTHA 5426 F 1:15:39
502 CARSTEN SCHUBERT 5606 M 1:15:41
503 MARIO VAN STADEN 5657 M 1:15:54
504 DALEEN VAN ZYL 5951 F 1:15:54
505 SUSAN MASUKU NA 5349 F 1:15:58
506 MARTIN POTGIETER 5590 M 1:16:07
507 JOEY HOLLAMBY 5789 F 1:16:25
508 HUTCHONS KIM NA 5808 F 1:16:29
509 VERONICA SILEVY NA 5356 F 1:16:31
510 BALAKA MARGARET NA 5983 F 1:16:32
511 NEVILLE NICOLAU 5573 M 1:16:35
512 KERRYN NKUNA NA 5352 M 1:16:39
513 MARIZANNE LOMBARD 5536 F 1:16:43
514 JOSHUA BADENHORST 5411 M 1:16:43
515 BEATE BUTLER 5433 F 1:16:47
516 MEISIE NKENTSWANE 5736 F 1:16:49
517 MTHUPHA ATHASIA NA 5971 F 1:16:50
518 JEFMIS MATTHEW NA 5780 M 1:16:55
519 PROMISE NGWANE 5570 F 1:17:10
520 SILINDA POPPY NA 5930 F 1:17:24
521 ANDREW JORDAAN 5511 F 1:17:26
522 MANDA HEYDENREICH NA 5884 F 1:17:50
523 CHANTELLE ROUTENBACH NA 5724 F 1:17:56
524 DANISILE MATHEBULA 5941 F 1:17:59
525 DE KOCK BIANCA 5418 F 1:18:02
526 KEVIN VAN BUUREN 5637 M 1:18:07
527 MANDY CILLIERS 5439 F 1:18:10
528 ANITA NIEUWOUDT 5795 F 1:18:11
529 AMANDA THOMAS 5633 F 1:18:15
530 DIVAN LABUSCHAGNE 5528 M 1:18:17
531 CORNE TALJAARD 5887 F 1:18:30
532 CORNA FOURIE 5483 F 1:18:30
533 SIMONE SCHULDT 5607 F 1:18:32
534 RATSHINAHGA NORMAN NA 5923 M 1:18:36
535 CORNELIA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5742 F 1:18:37
536 MNISI SHIRLEY LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 5966 F 1:18:40
537 VAN HYSSTEEN JENIQUE NA 5760 F 1:18:44
538 VAN ZYL RACHELLE NA 5771 F 1:18:44
539 STOKHOF STOOK NA 5848 M 1:18:49
540 NETANJE BURGER 5705 F 1:18:49
541 MICHELLE CARSTENS RUNNING INN 5725 F 1:18:55
542 NELENE KOTZE 5727 F 1:18:55
543 ESTHI JORDAAN 5512 F 1:19:22
544 FLIP VIVIERS 5666 M 1:19:27
545 ZELDA VORSTER RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE 5388 F 1:19:37
546 MARTINA VAN EMMENES 5649 F 1:19:37
547 CHIOVONNE FIGUEIREDO 5480 F 1:19:38
548 TISH VAN DER MERWE RWFL 5395 F 1:19:39
549 SIMMONDS JESSICA NA 5976 F 1:19:48
550 JONKER MAY EDNA RWFL 5806 F 1:19:54
551 PATIENCE NYATWA SAMANCOR 5397 F 1:19:59
552 DUNCAN BALDIE 5414 M 1:20:01
553 CELE THANDOLWETHY NELSPRUIT MARATHON 5743 F 1:20:07
554 CELE PENELOPE NA 5864 F 1:20:07
555 EMMA SMITHDORF NA 5359 F 1:20:12
556 NEVILLE VICTOR 5691 M 1:20:14
557 LUTHANDO SOGAYISE 5624 M 1:20:15
558 LEMMER JANRI 5903 F 1:20:38
559 TASJA LE GRANGE 5713 F 1:20:52
560 WENDY WILLIAMS 5718 F 1:20:54
561 HELEN NICOLAU 5572 F 1:20:58
562 MOKAWANE LEBOHANG ELISHA NA 5737 M 1:20:59
563 SUSAN MAREE 5546 F 1:21:20
564 BENNIE KOEN 5518 M 1:21:21
565 SCHURINK COLLEEN LVCC 5830 F 1:21:24
566 PIETER PRETORIUS 5592 M 1:21:29
567 PAUL HEYDENREICH NA 5888 M 1:21:31
568 KHOZA ZAKITHI NA 5985 F 1:21:32
569 STEINBERG ADRIE NA 5859 F 1:21:51
570 CLAIRE MEIRING 5733 F 1:21:58
571 HANDRIE FOUCHE 5734 F 1:21:59
572 MHUTLUNGU PETRUS NA 5862 M 1:22:03
573 BOOYSEN SHARON NA 5779 F 1:22:05
574 SJOBLOM DARRYL NA 5740 M 1:22:17
575 STEENKAMP KELLY NA 5739 F 1:22:18
576 PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5647 M 1:22:19
577 MWELASE POTIA NA 5979 F 1:22:19
578 WALTER KHOZA 5940 M 1:22:38
579 ZILDARI KRUGER 5524 F 1:22:43
580 JOYCE HEKMA 5498 F 1:22:46
581 ANTHEA POWER 5919 F 1:22:47
582 DUDUZILE MBAMBO NONE 5702 F 1:22:58
583 DEBBIE LUMSDEN 5540 F 1:23:02
584 PHILLIP PHILLIP 913 M 1:23:06
585 RYAN CASSIBY ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 5775 F 1:23:08
586 YVETTE OLWAGE 5719 F 1:23:09
587 NEL PIETER NA 5988 M 1:23:56
588 ALF FARRELL 5478 M 1:24:00
589 LABUSCHAGNE LIZA BHS 5942 F 1:24:16
590 WAMDE FOURE BHS 5943 M 1:24:16
591 ELMAHRIE GOUWS 5908 F 1:24:17
592 SANDISIWE FENI 5479 F 1:24:21
593 BOTHA TRACEY NA 5964 F 1:24:22
594 CARLE VAN DER MERWE NA 5362 F 1:24:24
595 LOUISE JERLING 5508 F 1:24:33
596 GERHARD WESSELS 5890 M 1:24:35
597 ALFRIEDA LA GRANGE 5527 F 1:24:38
598 YOLANDI MEULKE 5813 F 1:24:43
599 DE WINNAAR D-BEN NA 5758 M 1:24:51
600 DEBBIE ALTENKIRK 5405 F 1:25:03
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 FLORRIE VAN ZYL RWFL AGN 5396 F 1:25:05
602 LAN LIANDIE HARTEBEESPOORT 5948 F 1:25:08
603 JULIO ANDRADE 5407 M 1:25:31
604 BRONWYN ANDRADE 5406 F 1:25:31
605 MURRAY MONIQUE NA 5747 F 1:25:35
606 GIDEON DE WET 5459 M 1:25:51
607 TEBOGO MAEPA 5541 F 1:25:56
608 CHRISTINE MARINGA 5548 F 1:25:59
609 LUCINDA SMART 5617 F 1:25:59
610 PHINDILE MATHEBULA NA 5855 F 1:26:02
611 LUCY PIETERS 5589 F 1:26:09
612 SHARON BEULICH FOURWAYS 5710 F 1:26:11
613 MAVIS MBHALATI LETABA ROAD RUNNERS 5701 F 1:26:13
614 JACKIE TEE 5798 F 1:26:54
615 TRACY DAVIES 5452 F 1:26:58
616 SISHUBA DORTHY NA 5765 F 1:27:05
617 CYNTHIA BARTLETT 5415 F 1:27:40
618 ELAINE STEWART 5627 F 1:27:57
619 NICOLENE PIENAAR 5588 F 1:28:02
620 MAILALA WINGATE 5975 F 1:28:12
621 MARAIS MARYNA RWFL 5918 F 1:28:36
622 STRAUSS TRACEY RWFL NST 5836 F 1:28:52
623 PALESA PHIRI 5586 F 1:29:24
624 INGE JONCK 5509 F 1:29:51
625 ANDREW WESTENSKOW 5669 M 1:30:07
626 FRANS SAUERMANN 5687 M 1:30:08
627 MARGERET SAUERMANN 5700 F 1:30:08
628 SANDRA DELPORT 5800 F 1:30:31
629 HAYLEY DILL 5462 F 1:30:33
630 MASHOTO SELAMOSE 5791 F 1:30:46
631 JOLANDI ROBERTS 5601 F 1:31:10
632 MADEKUTSIKWA LYN NA 5778 F 1:31:11
633 NIENABER CORA NA 5878 F 1:31:17
634 MASHABANE GUGULETHU NA 5865 F 1:31:18
635 RITA WEIDEMAN NA 5366 F 1:31:18
636 BROWN LEONORA 5533 F 1:31:20
637 RITA FEN 5990 F 1:31:20
638 TERRESA MAKAMU 5542 F 1:31:20
639 VERHEEN CHILENE IRENE ARC 5869 F 1:31:22
640 HENNIE SWANEPOEL 5629 M 1:31:27
641 ALBERTINAH LENONYANA 5677 F 1:31:28
642 NKOSI WINNIE 5994 F 1:31:29
643 LESLEY KNIGHT 5709 F 1:31:39
644 NEIL GARRARD 5486 M 1:31:46
645 ELSABE AYLWARD 15004 F 1:32:20
646 BOTHA CECILIA 15005 F 1:32:20
647 LOGAN COLLIN RWFL 5981 M 1:32:38
648 NASTASJA VAN DER SPUY 5642 F 1:32:40
649 ALDRICH NIEKIE NA 5821 F 1:32:40
650 EDNA BOUWER 5811 F 1:32:43
651 DUROW KENNETH NA 5873 M 1:32:57
652 RINKY MOOSA 5562 F 1:33:22
653 KRUGER MARINDA ARW 5863 F 1:33:23
654 BURNADENE VAN DER MEULEN 5641 F 1:33:32
655 DORET NIEMANDT 5575 F 1:33:33
656 JOEY VAN SCHALKWYK 5656 F 1:33:43
657 CINDY VAN SCHALKWYK 5655 F 1:33:44
658 JOEDINE WILLIAMS 5672 F 1:33:45
659 SUE VAN NIEKERK DISCOVERY 5689 F 1:33:50
660 DORIS FIKILE SIBIYA NA 5686 M 1:33:50
661 BENICE PAYNE 5583 F 1:33:58
662 WILTHY BOPELA POLOKWANE CLUB 5857 M 1:34:09
663 MHLONGO NONHLNHLA PUBLIC WORKS AC 5978 F 1:34:13
664 AUDREY WIID NA 5369 F 1:34:22
665 WIID HANE NA 5804 F 1:34:22
666 PETRO PELSER 5584 F 1:34:32
667 CHAVORN ESPAG 5474 F 1:34:33
668 HENDRICA MOGASHOA UNI LIMPOPO 5997 M 1:35:04
669 ADRI DE KOKER 5455 F 1:35:23
670 ALDRICH BULLI PPMIC 5819 M 1:35:25
671 LIENTJIE WOLFAARDT 5673 F 1:35:51
672 BARNARD ANNETTE LVCC 5875 F 1:35:52
673 ETHEL MILL 5945 F 1:36:17
674 GAIL HEAD 5497 F 1:36:17
675 MOSESI ANDREW NA 5882 M 1:36:23
676 COLLEEN DREYER NELSPRUIT MARATHON LUB 5376 F 1:36:30
677 BEAU LOVELL RUN WALK FORLIFE 5392 F 1:36:30
678 CARYN-LEIGH LOMBARD 5535 F 1:36:44
679 BARWARD ALET 5947 F 1:37:12
680 JOHAN DE WAAL 5458 M 1:37:37
681 RENTIA BONTHUYS 5419 F 1:37:38
682 LOUISE ANDREWS 5408 F 1:37:50
683 MNUNE SANDILE LONGTON CLUB 5993 F 1:37:52
684 PHAPHEDI SONIA MALAPANE 5543 F 1:37:53
685 TOERIEN HENDRIK NA 5835 M 1:38:15
686 ADELAINE MADELA RUDOLPH 5605 F 1:38:16
687 ANN RATTRAY 5731 F 1:38:23
688 VAN HANSEN JP NA 5989 M 1:39:14
689 KAREN ARMSTRONG 5409 F 1:39:18
690 DOT LEE 5816 F 1:39:19
691 MOLETSAWE SENILE NA 5880 F 1:39:20
692 RENIER VAN JAARSVELD 5650 M 1:39:37
693 LYNET DE VOS 5457 F 1:39:37
694 BURGER DU TOIT 5467 M 1:39:38
695 VAN ROOYEN FREDERIK (FREEK) 5484 M 1:39:50
696 SHARON IONA VAN ROOYEN 5653 F 1:39:50
697 RETHA VAN DER WATT 5708 F 1:39:50
698 DELIAH FOURIE 5684 F 1:39:50
699 MONIKA HINRICHSEN N/A 5704 M 1:39:50
700 CRESSWELL LIAM RWFL NST 5820 M 1:39:54
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 ANDRE KRIEL 5521 F 1:40:13
702 BRONWYN JOUBERT 5682 F 1:40:53
703 GREGG HOWARD 5946 M 1:40:54
704 TIAAN KRIEL 5522 M 1:41:02
705 JORDAN FRANKISH NONE 5378 M 1:41:48
706 TREVOR FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDPARK 5391 M 1:41:48
707 KATRINKA FRANKISH RUN WALK FOR LIFE RANDPARK 5390 F 1:41:50
708 HUTCHONS KOOS NA 5807 M 1:41:58
709 WHEELER JEANETTE SECUNDA MARATHON 5970 F 1:42:01
710 SAMANTHA STAPELBERG 5625 F 1:42:31
711 MABU THATO NA 5957 F 1:42:46
712 JONENE MORTLOCK 15003 F 1:43:16
713 ADELE LOUW 15011 F 1:43:16
714 NDIMANDE REGINA NA 5802 F 1:44:17
715 WINSOME NORVAL 5576 F 1:44:22
716 MARINA PETROU PHOBIANS 5383 F 1:44:23
717 ANNA MARIE DINGELSTAD 5463 F 1:44:23
718 DAWIE OOSTHUIZEN 5581 M 1:44:37
719 ANDRE VAN DER MERWE 5639 M 1:45:39
720 ROBERTS KATHY RWFL 5913 F 1:45:39
721 LYNN GOLDBERG 5487 F 1:46:01
722 PRINSLOO WAITER NA 5844 M 1:46:40
723 PRINSLOOS SUNETTA NA 5846 F 1:46:40
724 MASHABANE CHARMAINE NA 5762 F 1:47:10
725 SHONGWE BUSI NA 5761 M 1:47:11
726 CLAASSENS ZELDA NA 5757 F 1:47:24
727 VICKI DIPPENAAR NA 5754 F 1:47:24
728 PRINSLOO SUZETTE NA 5842 F 1:47:46
729 LE RAX UEZEL NA 5845 F 1:47:53
730 BOTHA BRENDA NA 5753 F 1:47:53
731 MKHOMAZI MANDISA NA 5839 M 1:47:53
732 JANINE JOHNSON 5933 F 1:48:09
733 LEZANNE BOTES 5423 F 1:48:20
734 CARINE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 5646 F 1:48:21
735 JACQUES IRLE SINVAC STRIDERS 5726 M 1:48:24
736 NEETLING MIEM BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 5925 F 1:48:31
737 SMITH RIEKERT 5600 M 1:48:39
738 THOBILE MASINA 5550 F 1:49:13
739 MAPHANGA NOMSA NA 5849 F 1:49:13
740 SHILUBANA PHUMZILE RWFL 5982 F 1:50:10
741 SELINAH MUMONDE NA 5868 F 1:50:12
742 DALENE EHLERS 5810 F 1:51:01
743 LABUSCHAFNE FRANCOIS NA 5756 M 1:52:49
744 LABUSCHAGNE MARISKA NA 5752 F 1:52:51
745 TERSIA MARSHALL 5549 F 1:52:52
746 MAGDELEEN DE JAGER 5794 F 1:53:16
747 MAVUSO FUNEKA TELKOM CLUB 5999 M 1:54:09
748 RONEL REYNEKE NA 5955 F 1:55:43
749 DANIE MOSTERT PPMC 5385 M 1:55:49
750 ANN-SUE OPPERMAN PPMC 5386 F 1:55:49
751 PHILLIP DU PLESSIS 5792 M 1:56:07
752 BROODRYK JOHAN NA 5843 M 1:56:43
753 RENE VAN ECK NA 5364 F 1:56:50
754 DEIDIE VAN ECK NA 5365 F 1:56:51
755 TERSIA VAN DER WALT 5643 F 1:57:12
756 HUGO WEIDEMAN NA 5367 M 1:59:00
757 STEENKAMP HERMAN NA 5745 M 1:59:05
758 MUNOD SUNEIYA NA 5824 F 1:59:05
759 MEGAN DREYER 5464 F 2:00:37
760 PHUMZILE SIMELANE 5886 F 2:02:24
761 KIDIBONI RESPEC NGWENYA 5571 F 2:02:27
762 MLANGENI BETTY SASOL SECUNDA 5841 F 2:02:32
763 SWART ANGELIC NA 5935 F 2:10:45
764 LEONIE THERON 5631 F 2:11:09