www.protime.co.za Contact Us

Kaapsehoop UniWISP 3in1

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Protime Sport - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO - www.protime.co.za

Kaapsehoop 10Km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 KABELO SEBOKO LYDIARD CLUB 7004 M 30:52
2 MPHULE MPHULE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 998 M 31:38
3 BOFENDA DUBE TRANSNET 7014 M 32:15
4 EMMANUEL RAMOHIALE PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 583 M 32:28
5 FRANS THABANA PHEHZI DWARSRIVIER MINE ATHLETIC CLUB 301 M 32:36
6 RACE NUMBER 7067 7067 M 32:52
7 MBOKANE MBOKANE 991 M 33:03
8 RACE NUMBER 983 983 M 33:49
9 EDU MONDLANE 942 M 34:12
10 ODWA TUNYISUVA 7106 M 34:23
11 HENNING VAN ASWEGEN NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 542 M 34:26
12 THABISO MASHELE BARBERTON HIGH SCHOOL 843 M 35:14
13 RACE NUMBER 7135 7135 M 36:07
14 RACE NUMBER 7134 7134 M 36:07
15 ALEX MATHEBULA 941 M 36:47
16 SBONGISENI NGOBENI GREAT EAST 959 M 36:58
17 ABRAHAM PHILLIP VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT / 169 M 36:59
18 CAREL DANIEL (C VAN DER MERWE RUN WALK FOR LIFE NELSPRUIT / 170 M 37:20
19 CARLYN FISCHER PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING C 390 F 37:58
20 NELSON SYDWELL SIBIYA 7016 M 38:14
21 RAINER SPRUYT 654 M 38:19
22 MBOKANE MBOKANE 992 M 38:49
23 RACE NUMBER 7130 7130 M 39:00
24 STEVEN NLONGWANE 940 M 39:02
25 RACE NUMBER 7117 7117 M 39:27
26 TEBOGO MASEGONE 965 F 39:41
27 NEO LESHABANE ZWAKALA AC 848 M 39:43
28 TANDILE MOLA 7011 M 40:17
29 DAVID MPIKA NKOMAZI 7017 M 40:25
30 ARNOLD VUSUMZI MABUZA SAPS 7112 M 40:32
31 INNOCENT THABO 7021 M 41:06
32 BONGINKOSI BHAYI 7008 M 41:07
33 HLENGIWE WENDY MSEZANE SHALOM MARATHON CLUB 426 F 41:17
34 TUMELO KGWETE FOSKOR ATHLETIC CLUB 7104 M 41:29
35 KAGISO NDUBAZI HOERSKOOL BERGVLAM 237 M 41:41
36 BURT VERSTER AS EAGLES 695 M 41:41
37 SELLO MATHIPA FOSKOR ATHLETIC CLUB 7105 M 42:01
38 WESLEY ROBERTS 180 M 42:08
39 RACE NUMBER 7069 7069 M 42:29
40 ELLOIT MALAKA DWARSRIVIER MINE ATHLETIC CLUB 303 M 42:58
41 JASON BIGGS 622 M 43:41
42 CALVIN JERRY JU NKOMO MALELANE ONDERBERG 7013 M 44:14
43 SICELU SIBANDE ESKOM 958 M 44:16
44 ALIE GIGAUKE NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 702 M 44:49
45 EDWIN SWANEPOEL AFRISAM RUNNING CLUB 163 M 44:58
46 TSHEHLA TSHEHLA NEDBANK 993 M 45:20
47 ETTIENNE FERREIRA LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 394 M 45:44
48 BULELANI MAKHUBELA 7023 M 45:57
49 ALBERT CLAASSENS MMK 746 M 46:10
50 REMIND SIBUYI 410 M 46:25
51 MANUEI NGOBENI 971 M 46:36
52 CONWELL MKHONTO CREST EAST 927 M 46:37
53 CAMERON LEPPAN 258 M 46:38
54 DALE RYNHOUD ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 371 M 46:49
55 ANDREW GOLDBERG -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 332 M 46:59
56 JOHAN LEUS SOLADARITEIT 682 M 47:15
57 BOKANG MOTLOHI 737 M 47:35
58 GYULA KASA 865 M 47:36
59 TYRON-LEE GEORGE 827 M 47:46
60 JOHARDT VAN HEERDEN 891 M 47:47
61 RACE NUMBER 7116 7116 M 47:48
62 SIMON-FRANSCOIS FERREIRA 610 M 47:49
63 KAGISO MAAKE RUNNING INN 7047 M 47:56
64 LIBERTY KAVITU 881 M 48:06
65 MIGA VAN DER NEST 7107 M 48:15
66 RACE NUMBER 7128 7128 M 48:18
67 RACE NUMBER 7126 7126 M 48:21
68 AMON SKHOLO THEKO ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 7009 M 48:23
69 RACE NUMBER 7127 7127 M 48:30
70 MASINHLE MODIPANE 7027 F 48:41
71 ANDREW MARTIN 581 M 48:50
72 RACE NUMBER 7068 7068 M 49:03
73 JEAN-PIERRE CALITZ 178 M 49:09
74 HENNIE KRIEK 506 M 49:18
75 MIGNON SMIT 507 F 49:19
76 GERHARD WILLIAMSON 314 M 49:25
77 SIBONGILE MLOMBO LVCC 877 F 49:26
78 JOHANNES VAN DER WALT NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 342 M 49:36
79 MARTIN RAS PRIVATE 531 M 49:49
80 NOTHANDO NONTOB DLAMINI RSSC ATHLETICS 233 F 49:55
81 SAIS JOUBERT TBC 658 M 49:56
82 CORNEL MALAN 842 M 49:57
83 RAULDO CELLIERS 396 M 50:03
84 ANKE VOGES 866 F 50:06
85 STEPHEN MALLORY 446 M 50:12
86 CHANEL STEYN 480 F 50:22
87 ROELOF DE KLERK 974 M 50:46
88 CHANTE JACOBS 617 F 51:04
89 RUDOLPH JOHANNE OWEN 456 M 51:06
90 ADMIRE DANDADZI 849 M 51:49
91 HUGO VAN ROOYEN SAPS 461 M 51:56
92 PHILLEMON MAKHUBEDU LEGOGOTE 905 M 51:56
93 ELIAS MABUZA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 7089 M 51:57
94 CHELMA SLIEP UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG 320 F 51:59
95 HEIN DU TOIT WINGATE ROAD RUNNING 562 M 52:01
96 MATSOBANE JOHAN SEEMA EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLU 150 M 52:04
97 VELISWA ZAULA EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLU 146 F 52:04
98 MICHAEL STRYDOM MODERN ATHLETE CLUB 576 M 52:07
99 ROLAND STOKHOF 29 M 52:11
100 LEON LAMPRECHT 871 M 52:15
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 MARYKE BREYTENBACH 299 F 52:15
102 BASTIAAN REOS 584 M 52:24
103 MIGNON JOUBERT 808 F 52:24
104 RICHARD JOUBERT 806 M 52:26
105 REGHARDT STRYDOM 527 M 52:32
106 THERIZA SCHULTZ 639 F 52:37
107 HERMAN SCHULTZ 638 M 52:37
108 COLIN LEES NEDBANK LVVC NELSPRUIT RUNNING 232 M 52:58
109 KUTLMANO MATLAPENG EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLU 147 F 53:04
110 ANEL VAN DER WALT UTM 917 F 53:06
111 IAN STEENKAMP 109 M 53:13
112 LAWRENCE BOUWER 803 M 53:26
113 EWALDT JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 830 M 53:28
114 THATO MALIBE 988 M 53:35
115 JAYSON CYSTER SAPS 597 M 53:40
116 ALFRED NGWENYA 882 M 53:49
117 RACE NUMBER 7140 7140 M 53:50
118 MAURITZ VAN DER MESCHT HO╦RSKOOL NELSPRUIT 509 M 53:50
119 WESLEY CHAMBERIAIN 897 M 53:52
120 JOHAN STEYN 452 M 53:54
121 CHANE DU PREEZ 623 F 53:57
122 ANDRE JOUBERT 522 M 53:59
123 CHRIS VAN ROOYEN 704 M 54:00
124 NICOLAS KLEINHANS HO╦RSKOOL NELSPRUIT 508 M 54:18
125 MOKETE SAMUEL RABEBE 7125 M 54:33
126 MEGAN PROWLING 208 F 54:35
127 EDDIE DERRICK MATHEBULA SAPS MPUMALANGA 7037 M 54:38
128 RUAN DELPORT 678 M 54:44
129 MARCO TUBB 306 M 54:49
130 JO SHADWELL PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING C 305 F 54:50
131 XENA GOUWS ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 84 F 54:50
132 QUINTON VAN ZYL ROODEPOORT 671 M 54:51
133 SESI SIBANYONI 823 F 54:57
134 LIAM TAMAN 356 M 55:00
135 LUKE DAWKINS RAND ROAD WARRIORS 578 M 55:01
136 PHILIPPUS DANIE OWEN 459 M 55:02
137 JOHANNA SMALL KLUGE 412 F 55:03
138 NKULULEKO NKALA DEFINITION ATHLETIC CLUB 7051 M 55:07
139 LAUREN PAIKEN 580 F 55:08
140 BYRON RENAUD 518 M 55:08
141 ARNO CILLIERS RWFL 608 M 55:12
142 LUCKY JEFFREY HLOPHE 7035 M 55:21
143 BRIAN DLAMINI 943 M 55:21
144 ANDRE VAN NIEKERK 679 M 55:21
145 LAWRANCE LOOCK 505 M 55:22
146 BRANDON ZEEMAN -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 207 M 55:27
147 MARIOLIZE SWART 353 F 55:34
148 JOANNE RICHARDS SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING C 401 M 55:37
149 MICHELLE VAN COLLER 666 F 55:38
150 MELISSA CARMEN HINZE RANDWATER 7028 F 55:47
151 ELSCHA TINTINGER 346 F 55:47
152 BRETT TINTINGER 386 M 55:48
153 TONY GOSLIN RWFL 546 M 56:01
154 CHRISTOFFEL COETZEE 699 M 56:03
155 WENDY SALES RUN FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB 330 F 56:19
156 JUANTA BARNARD 464 F 56:21
157 CLAUDIA BOLD 606 F 56:36
158 ROEALE STRIJDOM ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB 558 M 56:36
159 RACE NUMBER 7062 7062 M 56:36
160 NKULULEKO MOKOENA 181 M 56:38
161 ANTHONY SIFISO ZULU 7110 M 56:48
162 ADELE MOOLMAN 389 F 56:52
163 SAMUEL NKAMBULE 7018 M 56:52
164 VUSI NKAMBULE 7019 M 57:01
165 NATALIA LUBBE LOVE RUNNING CLUB 189 F 57:03
166 GAIL HENRY MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB 331 F 57:08
167 LIZELLE DOUGLASS 741 F 57:15
168 LOUIS EKSTEEN 326 M 57:20
169 CHRIS ROGERS 952 M 57:28
170 DIRK HURTER 812 M 57:30
171 ANIN KOEN - 397 F 57:30
172 EDMOND TEMPERMAN 785 M 57:30
173 KARIN YOUSSOUFIAN 373 F 57:32
174 GERDA ERASMUS PRIVATE 700 F 57:33
175 DAN JUSTIN FRIEDMAN 906 M 57:37
176 CHRIS LAMPRECHT 869 M 57:51
177 FRANE KOK 665 F 57:51
178 BRYCE ROBINSON 975 M 57:54
179 JOCOB KRUGER 736 M 57:54
180 RACE NUMBER 7136 7136 M 57:56
181 KARIEN VAN DUYKER OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB 378 F 58:06
182 NICOLE ALEXANDR BORGES 171 F 58:10
183 CATHERINE VAN DER NET 168 F 58:10
184 JANCO SWART 352 M 58:12
185 JACK FLEMING 607 M 58:13
186 BERNO KAHLMEYER 7029 M 58:16
187 JEANNETTA BURGER ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALA 124 F 58:17
188 NICOLE HINZE 7030 F 58:17
189 ROBERT CROSS 898 M 58:23
190 ROBYN CROSS 899 M 58:23
191 GUGU MASHELO MALELANE 955 F 58:26
192 BRANDON HOFFMAN 494 M 58:27
193 MANDLA LUKHELE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 7042 M 58:31
194 ERIC LUBISI 7043 M 58:31
195 RACE NUMBER 7061 7061 M 58:33
196 CECILIA STEENKAMP 108 F 58:38
197 WESSEL SWART 338 M 58:44
198 ARMAND SYMES 14 M 58:46
199 RACE NUMBER 7064 7064 M 58:46
200 RACE NUMBER 7137 7137 M 58:52
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 DENIEN LABUSCHAGNE JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 557 F 58:53
202 FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE TEAM VITALITY 556 M 58:53
203 DANIEL SNYMAN 200 M 59:05
204 LIZELLE COETZEE 698 F 59:07
205 GLADYS THANDI MDAWE EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLU 149 F 59:18
206 MICHELLE FOURIE ACRW 7103 F 59:19
207 CINDY FROST IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 51 F 59:24
208 REJOICE MNISI 635 F 59:29
209 JURIE HAYES 640 M 59:31
210 LINDSAY COUPER 786 F 59:36
211 PHILLIPA POTGIETER WINGATE ROAD RUNNING 554 F 59:40
212 LESLEY TAYLOR 856 F 59:42
213 DANELLE SIEPKER 924 F 59:43
214 CARLA POTGIETER 673 F 59:44
215 ANKE DU TOIT BARBERTON GIJIMAS 158 F 59:48
216 RUTH VAN ROOYEN 861 F 59:55
217 RACE NUMBER 7115 7115 M 59:56
218 RACE NUMBER 7118 7118 M 59:59
219 DUMISANI GODFRE PHATHWA 7108 M 59:59
220 PIET SWANEPOEL MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 165 M 1:00:01
221 MIA BOSHOFF 880 F 1:00:06
222 RACE NUMBER 892 892 M 1:00:06
223 ADELE VAN WYK 893 F 1:00:06
224 JEANRI BEZUIDENHOUT 883 F 1:00:06
225 LINDA VAN STADEN OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB 387 F 1:00:14
226 CHERE DU TOIT FITNESS FROM AFRICA ATHLETICS 308 F 1:00:20
227 HERMAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG MIDACK 7038 M 1:00:22
228 RACE NUMBER 968 968 M 1:00:34
229 JOHANICA ORTON 659 F 1:00:35
230 ZHANELLE VERSTER 750 F 1:00:36
231 LUZAAN VERSTER 749 F 1:00:36
232 RENIER WOLFAARDT 599 M 1:00:39
233 ANNANDA WOLFAARDT 600 F 1:00:39
234 CLARA WILLIAMS 782 F 1:00:46
235 JACK GROENEWALD 543 M 1:00:48
236 CHARL CRONJE 815 M 1:00:49
237 RACE NUMBER 7114 7114 M 1:00:51
238 INA DU PREEZ 483 F 1:01:01
239 PAUL NEL KEMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 7003 M 1:01:06
240 LINDA LOUWRENS HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB 404 F 1:01:08
241 RACE NUMBER 7138 7138 M 1:01:09
242 AMORIE NEUHOFF 680 F 1:01:10
243 CHRIS ELMLINGER 114 M 1:01:10
244 SHELISE DEWING 309 F 1:01:10
245 WERNER CILLIERS 325 M 1:01:11
246 ALISON BRYANT 253 F 1:01:11
247 SUNNYBOY NGOBENI 449 M 1:01:16
248 ANNELIZE STEYN 282 F 1:01:18
249 RACHELLE ERASMUS 724 F 1:01:20
250 MARAIS LE ROUX 345 M 1:01:20
251 CAMILLE ARNALDI 793 F 1:01:29
252 WELCOME MDAKA 636 M 1:01:30
253 CHANTELLE CLAASSEN 649 F 1:01:33
254 FRANCOIS NAUDE 650 M 1:01:33
255 JOHANNES FEUTH 627 M 1:01:35
256 TEBOGO MOKOENA 978 F 1:01:40
257 DIRK BORNEBUSCH OLD EDWARDIAN ATHLETIC CLUB 175 M 1:01:43
258 HUGO MORGADO 211 M 1:01:48
259 MICHAIEL KHAN 950 M 1:01:49
260 GERALD DANILOWITZ 339 M 1:01:49
261 CERIKA VAN DER VYVER 841 F 1:01:57
262 KARIN NEL 479 F 1:01:58
263 RACE NUMBER 7201 7201 M 1:02:00
264 KELLY BERNARD 960 F 1:02:00
265 LAUREN DELL 213 F 1:02:01
266 ZENZELE MAVIMBELA 515 M 1:02:02
267 VUSI MICHOLENCE SIBIYA 432 M 1:02:04
268 MAGRIETHA ISABE VD WESTHUIZEN OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB 88 F 1:02:14
269 JAN HUGO PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING C 788 M 1:02:17
270 ILSE HUGO 847 F 1:02:17
271 RACE NUMBER 7139 7139 M 1:02:21
272 RACE NUMBER 7119 7119 M 1:02:21
273 VALENE THEUNISSEN 272 F 1:02:26
274 QUINTIN STARKEY SOUL STRIDERS 329 M 1:02:29
275 MARK PAIN BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB 551 M 1:02:34
276 MICHAEL GRIEBENOW BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB 552 M 1:02:34
277 DONOVAN NQABA MASOKA 7109 M 1:02:37
278 NICOLE ROBYN HENN STAR COLLEGE AC 564 F 1:02:45
279 HERMAN ROBBERTZE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 454 M 1:02:49
280 KAY LIEBENBERG 288 F 1:02:52
281 CEBILE SIBANDE 475 F 1:02:52
282 JOHN BARTLETT 187 M 1:02:54
283 JAMES THERON 859 M 1:02:56
284 ROSS VAUGHAN LATTEN 86 M 1:02:57
285 KUMAREN GOVENDER RUN FOR FUN 7002 M 1:03:01
286 ALEKSANDRA DABIC 886 F 1:03:04
287 DANIE ROUX KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 196 M 1:03:08
288 ALISHA GRIFFITHS 7039 F 1:03:11
289 MONIQUE DE KLERK 451 F 1:03:11
290 RE-ANNE GREEF 601 F 1:03:12
291 THULANI SAMBO 990 M 1:03:13
292 HENDRIK HAASBROEK 536 M 1:03:23
293 PATTI BAXTER 862 F 1:03:28
294 DOMINGOS ENOSSE, JR 347 M 1:03:28
295 MARTIE VAN PUTTEN 656 F 1:03:30
296 BRONWYN GROVER 887 F 1:03:32
297 JEHANGIR KHAN 951 M 1:03:35
298 MAHMOOD AKOOJEE 948 M 1:03:35
299 HOWARD FREEMAN 183 M 1:03:51
300 SAMANTHA BARNETT 117 F 1:04:01
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 PIET VISSER CSIR 405 M 1:04:06
302 NKANYELI RONNY MNISI LEGOGOTE 956 M 1:04:07
303 BONITA DU PLESSIS 625 F 1:04:08
304 NICOLE BRUMMER LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 234 F 1:04:22
305 CHRISTELLE LAMPRECHT 870 F 1:04:24
306 RALPH RAJAGOPAUL 949 M 1:04:26
307 FAYE SIMPSON WONDERERS 609 F 1:04:29
308 MICHELLE JACOBS LOWVELD COUNTRY CLUB 260 F 1:04:30
309 JENNY ROBERTSHAW ROCKY ROAD RUNNER 291 F 1:04:31
310 CASI CASIDEE 773 F 1:04:36
311 CELESTE RUCK LOVE RUNNING CLUB 45 F 1:04:40
312 STEFNI VAN VUUREN 852 F 1:04:41
313 EMILE NOLTE 853 M 1:04:42
314 FRANS MENTZ 7054 M 1:04:49
315 AMOGELANG MAKWETLANE 707 M 1:04:52
316 DERICK WIID 307 M 1:04:58
317 CHEVONNE VERMAAK PRIVATE 582 F 1:04:59
318 RACE NUMBER 7129 7129 M 1:05:05
319 SANDILE NKOSI SHALOM MARATHON CLUB 7015 M 1:05:05
320 PHUMZILE NXUMAW 726 F 1:05:15
321 SUZANNAH VAN NIEKERK 553 F 1:05:15
322 JOHAN BOSHOFF 529 M 1:05:16
323 JOHAN VAN DER WALT 533 M 1:05:16
324 CHRISTINE SCHEEPERS 120 F 1:05:17
325 MPHULE MPHULE SANDF 994 M 1:05:23
326 SANELE MANZINI 7113 M 1:05:24
327 MARYKE BOWKER 802 F 1:05:25
328 TARRYN PAYNE TEAM VITALITY 143 F 1:05:28
329 GUILHERME DREHMER 197 M 1:05:33
330 YOLANDI STEYN 964 F 1:05:37
331 MARYNA CRONJE 391 F 1:05:37
332 CHRISNA DUVENHAGE 218 F 1:05:41
333 MIKE VAN DER WALT ARCELOR MITTAL 722 M 1:05:42
334 CORNE TALJAARD ARCELOR MITTAL 728 F 1:05:42
335 JAKES NAUDE SILVERLAKES ATHLETIC CLUB 215 M 1:05:46
336 ANZELLE KAMFFER 860 F 1:05:50
337 ARNOLD MEZA 846 M 1:05:53
338 CAREN JOOSTE 323 F 1:05:55
339 VELMAH MAKAMU 589 F 1:05:58
340 XOLANI SIMON SAMBO 7020 M 1:05:58
341 GODFREY NKENTSHANE SAPS 7024 M 1:06:02
342 AHMAD ALI BANOO 268 M 1:06:08
343 ALMA FERREIRA 376 F 1:06:09
344 TERSIA ODENDAAL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 290 F 1:06:09
345 ELZET IMMELMAN RWFL 566 F 1:06:11
346 IAN MOORE 811 M 1:06:13
347 ANNA-LISA VAN SCHALKWYK 630 F 1:06:16
348 BERT NEL 7031 M 1:06:20
349 JOE BURKE 192 M 1:06:23
350 ROBERT BURWISE 110 M 1:06:29
351 HELGARD LORAINE GRIESEL 416 M 1:06:30
352 CARLA RAS PRIVATE 530 F 1:06:33
353 HEL╔NE MEYER -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 75 F 1:06:34
354 GRAHAM BALLARD 614 M 1:06:38
355 KAREN RENAUD 517 F 1:06:38
356 MARISKA VAN DE WETERING 379 F 1:06:48
357 PHILIP LUWES 532 M 1:07:02
358 MONICA LUWES 535 F 1:07:03
359 NONKULULEKO CHA NKOSI 476 F 1:07:03
360 ZWELI NGOMANE 826 M 1:07:10
361 JASON MOYLE 400 M 1:07:10
362 MARIEZA BURGER 688 F 1:07:20
363 MARIOR BURGER 687 M 1:07:20
364 ANTON DE JAGER 128 M 1:07:20
365 WILMA MAHNE 701 F 1:07:29
366 ISABEL PIENAAR NEDBANK LVVC NELSPRUIT RUNNING 420 F 1:07:29
367 GARETH HALL 354 M 1:07:33
368 LINDA RORICH 18 F 1:07:35
369 PAUL WILLIAMS 586 M 1:07:44
370 RACE NUMBER 984 984 M 1:07:47
371 CAILON JOHNSON 844 M 1:07:49
372 ZIYANDA MANYATHI 818 F 1:07:54
373 NHLANHLA INNOCE MAVIMBELA 945 M 1:07:54
374 MARYNA SYMES JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 567 F 1:07:54
375 MADELEIN TODD 804 F 1:07:55
376 MARITA CRONJE 801 F 1:07:55
377 CHARL CILLIERS JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 568 M 1:07:55
378 HERBERT ZEMANN 814 M 1:07:57
379 KIRSTEN ROBERTS 838 F 1:08:03
380 MISHUMO KWINDA 419 F 1:08:05
381 MARLEZE VAN DER WALT ARCELOR MITTAL 723 F 1:08:09
382 GERT MARIAS ARCELOR MITTAL 729 M 1:08:10
383 HEATHER GOSLIN RWFL 547 F 1:08:10
384 JOANNE CRAGGS 91 F 1:08:12
385 GENINE RABIE 516 F 1:08:13
386 KEGO NXUMALO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 795 F 1:08:23
387 GERHARD WESSELS PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 555 M 1:08:27
388 NIKKI THEMISTOCLEOUS PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 777 F 1:08:28
389 BRENDA NGWERUME 484 F 1:08:29
390 ZODWA NKALANGA WONDERPARK MC 995 F 1:08:32
391 SHARON BEULICH FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 816 F 1:08:33
392 LAUREN BOYD 65 F 1:08:33
393 ANDRE VIANELLO LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS 513 M 1:08:39
394 KATE BARRY 154 F 1:08:39
395 JOSANN HENNING DISCOVERY\\VITALITY ATHLETICS 559 F 1:08:42
396 CECILIA MEYER 561 F 1:08:42
397 HUGO TAVARES 616 M 1:08:44
398 PIERRE LE GRANGE 370 M 1:08:50
399 LOHAN PIETERSE YORK ADVENTURE CLUB 837 M 1:08:53
400 ESIAS JOUBERT 644 M 1:08:55
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 KHOLI SAMBO 747 F 1:08:58
402 PHUMUPHI SANDLENI 575 F 1:08:58
403 ODETE ENOSSE 348 F 1:09:01
404 ROBERT MOFELAKGENO 709 M 1:09:05
405 JOHANNA CERISIER 402 F 1:09:08
406 KIM IBUMELENG TSHEHLA 7026 F 1:09:10
407 DONELLA BALLARD RWFL 591 F 1:09:12
408 MIRANDI BEKKER NEDBANK LVVC NELSPRUIT RUNNING 231 F 1:09:15
409 DELISILE NKOSI 521 F 1:09:15
410 LYDIA MALEKA 520 F 1:09:15
411 CYNITHA MADONSELA 901 M 1:09:16
412 MARILISE SCHOEMAN 831 F 1:09:17
413 SYGMAN MNISI 748 M 1:09:24
414 MICHAEL GROBBELAAR -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 798 M 1:09:26
415 FLECY MAPULE MALELE 920 F 1:09:28
416 LUNGILE MAMBA 690 F 1:09:31
417 NOKUTHULA MAKARINGE 471 F 1:09:31
418 THEMBEKA SIDANDALA SAPS 548 F 1:09:33
419 LOUISE VAN ZYL TEAM VITALITY 523 M 1:09:34
420 ANDRE GROBLER -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 393 M 1:09:34
421 GERT FRANCOIS VAN NIEKERK 241 M 1:09:36
422 LUTHANDO SANCLE SAGAYISE 936 M 1:09:40
423 GCINAPHI SHARON SAGAYISE 938 F 1:09:41
424 ERHARD BRIEDENHANN 4 M 1:09:43
425 KENNETH LUBISI 433 M 1:09:48
426 DAAN LABUSCHAGNE 190 M 1:09:48
427 MICHAEL CHAUKE 855 M 1:09:50
428 ANETTE MULLER SAPS 598 F 1:09:51
429 ANJE WEBSTER 663 F 1:09:54
430 MARK PRIOR 734 M 1:09:54
431 JENNIE BOTHA LVCC 834 F 1:09:55
432 HYNEK PINDAK 340 M 1:10:07
433 MARITHA SCHOEMAN 790 F 1:10:11
434 LINDIE VISSER 62 F 1:10:16
435 LETHABO DIAKO 711 F 1:10:21
436 SANELISIWE RUTH MPEMBE TEAM VITALITY 261 F 1:10:32
437 MARISSA VAN NIEKERK 174 F 1:10:33
438 FRANCOIS ROTHNER PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB 778 M 1:10:36
439 JOHANNES LOWREN BOTHA NONE 97 M 1:10:38
440 JO-ANNE GOLDSWORTHY -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 337 F 1:10:39
441 FRANCO TOICH 467 M 1:10:39
442 DAVE BRITTZ 939 M 1:10:40
443 CELESTE GEBHARD 61 F 1:10:43
444 ARETHA ERASMUS RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CL 343 F 1:10:44
445 RACE NUMBER 7132 7132 M 1:10:58
446 RACE NUMBER 7133 7133 M 1:11:00
447 LLOYD VAN ZYL 621 M 1:11:06
448 KARLIJH JANSMA 620 F 1:11:06
449 LYNN VAN ROOYEN 710 F 1:11:08
450 ANNA FEUTH 628 F 1:11:09
451 RIETIE SMAL 629 F 1:11:10
452 THEMBA NELSON NGWENYA 963 M 1:11:15
453 LOUIS MEYER 619 M 1:11:18
454 NONTOBEKO FAVOU LUHLANGA 946 F 1:11:23
455 PENNY KEITH WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB 121 F 1:11:32
456 JANINE DU PLESSIS ROOIES ATLETIEK KLUB 406 F 1:11:34
457 HELEEN ERWEE 935 F 1:11:35
458 ULANDI KLACKERS 626 F 1:11:36
459 NICOLA JAMES 161 F 1:11:37
460 RACE NUMBER 7060 7060 M 1:11:38
461 MALCOLM DOUGLAS 281 M 1:11:42
462 CARMEN SAVVA 705 F 1:11:52
463 MINESH BRIGLAL -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 13 M 1:11:53
464 COR-MARI OLIVER 360 F 1:11:58
465 HENDRIK BARNARD VTM 789 M 1:12:04
466 JABULILE LUKHELE 311 M 1:12:06
467 NOMBULELO NDLOVU 287 F 1:12:07
468 NICKY KINGWILL KMPG RUNNING CLUB 249 F 1:12:08
469 SIPHO BALAKA 731 M 1:12:08
470 JANINE BOTES BETHAL MK 481 F 1:12:09
471 KATHLEEN PIENAAR VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 257 F 1:12:12
472 ANDRE KRIEL 102 M 1:12:14
473 ZENEA JOOSTE 324 F 1:12:23
474 PETER SWANEPOEL ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS [MPL] 212 M 1:12:24
475 DIRK BOTHA 833 M 1:12:40
476 MARINDA DE BEER 296 F 1:12:41
477 ARRIE VAN HEERDEN LOSKOP 947 M 1:12:41
478 MELANIE DE BEER ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 565 F 1:12:42
479 INA VAN DEN BERG 657 F 1:12:46
480 AMANDA LIEBENBERG 289 F 1:12:46
481 KYLIE-DEE VICTOR 503 F 1:12:52
482 MARIA ROBBERTZE RUN WALK FOR LIFE 455 F 1:12:52
483 DRIKKA NYAKANE PRIVATE 809 F 1:13:08
484 CHRIS KRUGER 661 M 1:13:11
485 BEN JOSPEH MAHLANGAU 953 M 1:13:22
486 IRMA PREDDY TEAM VITALITY 560 F 1:13:34
487 JOHAN SWART 5 M 1:13:34
488 CARYN DICK 93 F 1:13:43
489 HEIDI SCHEEPERS 34 F 1:13:44
490 JARED CHAMBERLAIN 895 M 1:13:46
491 DERRICK CHAMBERLAIA 896 M 1:13:46
492 LYNNE TRIVELLA 884 F 1:13:49
493 NICOLA FERRI 592 F 1:13:51
494 DARREN VORSTER 593 M 1:13:52
495 LAURA REDTICH 431 F 1:13:52
496 ALMARI VAN DER LOO 450 F 1:13:52
497 THOBILE ANDERSON 294 F 1:13:55
498 NONDUMISA MHLANGA 820 F 1:14:05
499 LINDA VERBIEST KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 776 F 1:14:10
500 TEBOHO MASITENG 933 M 1:14:14
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 MEGAN BRITS 224 F 1:14:25
502 SINDY VAN ZYL 618 F 1:14:26
503 SANTA FALKNER RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETIC 202 F 1:14:33
504 PAM HAMMOND RWFL 605 F 1:14:40
505 SANDRA HOGG RUN WALK FOR LIFE 604 F 1:14:40
506 JOZUA BADENHORST -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 220 M 1:14:55
507 NICOLETTE BADENHORST LEWENSENTRUM ATHL CLUB 184 F 1:14:55
508 MXOLISIS MONA 987 M 1:14:55
509 MARINA STRAUSS 643 F 1:14:57
510 JURIE HAYES 641 M 1:14:58
511 DAVID STRAUSS 642 M 1:14:58
512 JOHAN ASPELING 824 M 1:15:04
513 RACE NUMBER 7056 7056 M 1:15:04
514 FRANK DA AJCENCAO 7055 M 1:15:04
515 LARISSA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 145 F 1:15:04
516 DERCIO MATALE 908 M 1:15:09
517 LUCIMAED FRADE 198 F 1:15:11
518 NETTIE GROENEWALD BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 106 F 1:15:17
519 MABINA RAPODILE 706 M 1:15:28
520 BONGIWE MDLADLA TEAM VITALITY 362 F 1:15:28
521 WARREN PIERRE FOURIE 7102 M 1:15:28
522 TERSIA LEWIES 805 F 1:15:29
523 WYNAND BREYTENBACH IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 751 M 1:15:31
524 RACE NUMBER 981 981 M 1:15:36
525 RACE NUMBER 980 980 M 1:15:37
526 MARNA MARE FLORIDA 931 F 1:15:42
527 KOLJA KRASS 932 M 1:15:42
528 PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 226 M 1:16:10
529 ETIENNE ROUX RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUNNING CLUB 204 M 1:16:12
530 SIMANGELE MADUBANDLELA 708 F 1:16:16
531 DONNA MCDONALD DELOITTE ATHLETICS CLUB 54 F 1:16:22
532 AMORI FRASER 57 F 1:16:25
533 MARGARET BALAKA 730 F 1:16:25
534 CURLON MUSHWANA 413 M 1:16:35
535 NANCY MUTHANTI 889 F 1:16:35
536 CAREY LEIPOLDT 364 F 1:16:39
537 MATHAPELO NZIMANDO 972 F 1:16:44
538 AUDREY KHOZA NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 511 F 1:16:47
539 DIKELEDI MANZINI 499 F 1:16:47
540 NONTHOKOZO NDHLOVU 973 F 1:16:48
541 SPHIWE NYATHI 681 F 1:16:49
542 BENNIE VAN HEERDEN 428 M 1:16:50
543 ANNIE VAN HEERDEN YORK SABIE SHUFFLERS 327 F 1:16:51
544 CORNIA FOURIE 194 F 1:16:51
545 TARYN CAMPBELL-ALLWRIGHT MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB 772 F 1:16:53
546 ALBRE BADENHORST 526 M 1:16:54
547 MARIANRE BOTHA MITTAL 727 F 1:16:59
548 PETRO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ARCELORMITTAL VT 781 F 1:16:59
549 MONIQUE LE ROUX RWFL 667 F 1:17:07
550 BRONWYN KING -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 247 F 1:17:08
551 BENITA JANKE 366 F 1:17:11
552 COLLEEN SCHURINK LVCC 655 F 1:17:20
553 CLAIRE BURGER MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 87 F 1:17:22
554 DE WET SAUNDERS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 50 M 1:17:22
555 CARLA SAUNDERS MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 49 F 1:17:22
556 BELINDA SWANEPOEL MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB 164 F 1:17:25
557 IRENE J BURKE 191 F 1:17:28
558 TENTFONYENI DUBE STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 669 F 1:17:39
559 THEMBA NTSHALINTSHALI STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 668 M 1:17:39
560 PHUMZA MBALI 813 F 1:17:39
561 CEASAR GAMA 438 M 1:17:48
562 NOMCEBO NWAMBA 851 F 1:17:49
563 NATALIE COLLINS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 500 F 1:18:07
564 CEBISILE KHOZA 537 F 1:18:07
565 RECHELLO HAUDS 836 F 1:18:07
566 MELISSA BROODRYK 651 F 1:18:10
567 JENNIFER ANN POCOCK RUN WALK FOR LIFE GARSFONTEIN 571 F 1:18:16
568 ADRIAAN KLEINSMIT AMANZI, BRITS 22 M 1:18:18
569 JOSE SOLLY 23 M 1:18:18
570 LEBOGANAG MOKOENA 977 F 1:18:20
571 ARY BEWANAE 989 M 1:18:20
572 JAMES GOBLER 602 M 1:18:24
573 CARA ELDER 703 F 1:18:25
574 BRONWYN NORTJE 545 F 1:18:28
575 THEMBISILE THABETHE 577 F 1:18:28
576 BONTLE TSIKWE 742 F 1:18:30
577 ELIOISE CLASSEN PRIVATE 579 F 1:18:35
578 RAYMOND WANDILE MAKHUBELA 954 M 1:18:41
579 SENZO SIBANDE 611 M 1:18:41
580 JOANIE BRITZ ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/CENTRAL 779 F 1:18:44
581 JUDITH EUNICE SHABANGU 7007 F 1:18:46
582 MAY JONKER RWFL 487 F 1:18:49
583 ATTIE KLEINSMIT -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 21 M 1:18:56
584 LOUISE MAREE 864 F 1:19:02
585 AUBREY TSHIVHONMBELA 894 M 1:19:03
586 BRONWYNNE WIEHL BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB 570 F 1:19:05
587 MELODIE LAWTON RWFL 585 F 1:19:08
588 ANITA WOOD 613 F 1:19:19
589 CHRISNA DEVENISH 70 F 1:19:29
590 ROLINDI VISAGIE 69 F 1:19:29
591 KIM VENTER MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB 791 F 1:19:52
592 FREDERICK JOHAN VOGEL 298 M 1:19:53
593 PRETTY SIBONGIL BHEMBE 961 F 1:19:57
594 THANDEKA SHANGE 228 F 1:19:58
595 RICHARD DU PLOOY 429 M 1:20:04
596 LEON PIENAAR 421 M 1:20:15
597 MEISIE NKENTSHANE 7033 F 1:20:19
598 SUNITHA DU PREEZ 283 F 1:20:21
599 WILLIE BASSON DU PREEZ 284 M 1:20:22
600 CHARLENE ESTERHUYSEN 648 F 1:20:23
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 FERNICE BOTHA 647 F 1:20:23
602 NEVILLE VICTOR 504 M 1:20:24
603 JULIA WIEGELE RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CL 7022 F 1:20:28
604 GERALD SERGEANT RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETIC 572 M 1:20:33
605 EDUAN NAUDE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATHLETIC 144 M 1:20:37
606 CHANTI LE ROUX 152 F 1:20:40
607 JOEDINE WILLIAMS SASOL MARATHON CLUB (SECUNDA) 27 F 1:20:42
608 PROMISE NGWANE 867 F 1:20:48
609 JAMIE-LEE KENT KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 242 F 1:20:51
610 PHASIKA HLABANE 684 F 1:20:56
611 MICHELLE JONKER 367 F 1:21:04
612 JOHAN VAN DER VYVER KHOSA 541 M 1:21:07
613 FANNY OBERT NYALUNGA 445 M 1:21:11
614 VLAM PIETERSE HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB 718 M 1:21:20
615 SHARON BOOYSEN ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 372 F 1:21:20
616 DESIREE HAINSWORTH GOLDEN REEF 414 F 1:21:20
617 ANNE CALACA IRENE 595 F 1:21:20
618 CHARLENE NEL 322 F 1:21:20
619 CHRISTINE BROWN 696 F 1:21:22
620 QUINTON KEVIN QUAIT 913 M 1:21:23
621 ELSIE ISABELLA GRIESEL 417 F 1:21:23
622 MARIE NEL 478 F 1:21:34
623 SICELO VILAKATI 693 M 1:21:39
624 GUAULETHU MATHIAS 683 F 1:21:39
625 KHANYISILE NGOMANE 878 F 1:21:40
626 WELMARIE VAN NIEKERK 240 F 1:21:46
627 AWET SWART 662 F 1:21:49
628 ANNALIZE VAN SCHALKWYK 631 F 1:21:54
629 FINKY MOSWEU FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB 89 F 1:21:55
630 TREVOR BEZUIDENHOUT 7041 M 1:22:03
631 ANNELIZE KIRSTEN 691 F 1:22:14
632 RYAN MARSH 381 M 1:22:14
633 MICHAL BARNETT 355 F 1:22:14
634 CYNTHIA BARTLETT 188 F 1:22:17
635 MAXINE GLOVER 382 F 1:22:17
636 SUSAN BOLD RUNAVATION 744 F 1:22:20
637 ENGELA MARE 745 F 1:22:20
638 MICHAEL BRITZ ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG 780 M 1:22:22
639 MADELEEN VAN DER SCHYFF MAGNOLIA 885 F 1:22:28
640 MAVIS STADLER 653 F 1:22:31
641 ENIO PIETROIUSTI -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 7 M 1:22:31
642 TUMELO MAPHAI ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA (ASA) 112 F 1:22:34
643 SANDRA DELPORT KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS 716 F 1:22:40
644 LYNEL VAN ZYL WANDERES ATHLETIC CLUB 792 F 1:22:45
645 RACE NUMBER 7059 7059 M 1:22:51
646 JAN VAN DER MERWE 692 M 1:22:54
647 LINDIWE MONARENG 909 F 1:22:55
648 BRUCE OSBORN 501 M 1:22:58
649 SANNAH SIBIYA VITALITY 633 F 1:22:59
650 SPHIWE MASHELE 230 F 1:23:12
651 KEKETSO MAAKE 7111 F 1:23:14
652 LEBO NKHI 890 F 1:23:23
653 NIKKI GILLARD 111 F 1:23:23
654 NELSIWE MOJAGULE 857 F 1:23:24
655 CHANEL BEZUIDENHOUT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 7040 F 1:23:25
656 DANIEL CALACA IRENE 594 M 1:23:27
657 ELAINE STEWART 219 F 1:23:29
658 MAGGIE BURGER RWFL 166 F 1:23:43
659 MATHALE MOJAPELO IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 879 M 1:23:43
660 JUAN-RE GRUNDLINGH 64 M 1:23:57
661 LEZANDRA GRUNDLINGH UNISA ATHLETICS CLUB 48 F 1:23:57
662 DEEMA NAIDOO SPARTAN KZN 409 M 1:24:01
663 CYRIL LECORDIER RUN FOR FUN 999 M 1:24:16
664 ROZELLE COETZER 358 F 1:24:16
665 VICKI VENTER 359 F 1:24:16
666 TEBOGO RAPHALANE 819 F 1:24:17
667 MARIANNE KRIEL 71 F 1:24:18
668 JOHANITA BESTER ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA 280 F 1:24:25
669 ADRI STEINBERG 832 F 1:24:28
670 KATHRYN VILLIS RWFL 674 F 1:24:28
671 TERCIA JOUBERT 645 F 1:24:47
672 NICOLE JOUBERT 646 F 1:24:47
673 ADRI DE KOKER SASOL MARATHON CLUB (SECUNDA) 375 F 1:24:47
674 MANDOLINE LOTZ 775 F 1:24:54
675 REBECCA SONO NAMAKGALE ROAD RUNNERS 925 F 1:24:58
676 FIDELIAH MMANGA RUN WALK FOR LIFE 486 F 1:24:59
677 MEMORY NYAMUTSWA 485 F 1:24:59
678 ALIETA ERASMUS 344 F 1:25:00
679 PAUL ROBBERTSE POLOKWANE 660 M 1:25:07
680 PHUMULA MATHEBULA 510 M 1:25:08
681 ROZANNE KOEN PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS 68 F 1:25:13
682 PHINDILE PATRIC MKHATSHWA 407 F 1:25:28
683 ANNELINE LABUSCHAGNE 238 F 1:25:32
684 MARIETA BROEKMAN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 850 F 1:25:38
685 RACE NUMBER 854 854 M 1:25:39
686 DEBRA STOKES RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS 794 F 1:25:46
687 HELEEN VENTER 573 F 1:25:51
688 RACE NUMBER 985 985 M 1:25:55
689 NOMKHOSI MASHABA 7045 F 1:25:55
690 MARYNA MARIAS 488 F 1:26:12
691 RACE NUMBER 7131 7131 M 1:26:13
692 SANDISIWE FENI 182 F 1:26:13
693 DOROTHY SISHUBA 7046 F 1:26:15
694 THERESA-LOUISE BRINK 422 F 1:26:32
695 ORIT BANAI NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBUR 134 F 1:26:32
696 MARIA SOTIROPOULOS NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBUR 135 F 1:26:33
697 JOANNA KAKAVAS NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBUR 262 F 1:26:34
698 LINDA CAROL ZULU 919 F 1:26:41
699 RACE NUMBER 7065 7065 M 1:26:45
700 PETUNIA ZIMASA SOGAYISE 470 F 1:26:45
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 SINA MAHATOLA 923 F 1:26:58
702 AMANDA COMBRINCK RUN WALK FOR LIFE 752 F 1:27:01
703 RUDOLPH COMBRINCK 839 M 1:27:03
704 CHANDRE JOHNSON 845 F 1:27:04
705 CHRISTINE NAUDE SILVERLAKES ATHLETIC CLUB 214 F 1:27:23
706 JERRY BODIBE 7025 M 1:27:26
707 RACE NUMBER 7141 7141 M 1:27:28
708 DANEL BACKHOUSE 363 F 1:27:31
709 JACQUES SNYMAN 295 M 1:27:31
710 HENNIE SWANEPOEL 732 M 1:27:32
711 KEDIBONI NKGWENG MTN ATHLETICS CLUB 807 F 1:27:37
712 NTOKOZO PRINCES MBATSANE 444 F 1:27:37
713 NOMSA MSNETI 697 F 1:27:39
714 NORMA SEHANNIE 186 F 1:27:40
715 THEMBINKOSI GINIDA 822 F 1:27:46
716 MMATSHWENE MATLALA 7012 F 1:27:46
717 CATHERINE HINSTRIDGE 825 F 1:27:50
718 GIVEN MATHABELA 800 M 1:27:58
719 LIZEL VISSER 915 F 1:28:03
720 WANDA VAN BRAKEL 739 F 1:28:09
721 JAZELLE WILLIAMS 587 F 1:28:12
722 ANNERIA VAN NIEKERK 351 F 1:28:13
723 CARA NAUDE 588 F 1:28:13
724 NICOLAOS SFARNAS NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBUR 136 M 1:28:20
725 ERICA PRETORIUS BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 42 F 1:28:25
726 DEBBIE LUMSDEN TEAM VITALITY 6 F 1:28:28
727 ANDRE RETIEF 753 M 1:28:29
728 HELEN NICOLAU 160 F 1:28:35
729 GARY JOHN ABRAHAMSE 1000 M 1:28:38
730 CARIKA FOX HOEDSPRUIT RUNNING CLUB 911 F 1:28:46
731 SIMANGELE NKOSI 403 F 1:29:00
732 SIPHIWE IRENE GININDA 300 F 1:29:02
733 HETTIE BOOYSEN STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB 16 F 1:29:17
734 CHRISTENE JONKER ALBERTON WALK FOR LIFE 888 F 1:29:17
735 ELSIE MABUNDA 440 F 1:29:20
736 MOKONE MASETE 810 F 1:29:22
737 NTLALETSENG LEDWABA NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG N 797 F 1:29:24
738 MEGAN FELIX 246 F 1:29:28
739 MARLIEN BESTER 263 F 1:29:28
740 TSHIRELETSO NGWETJANA 670 F 1:29:30
741 VUYISILE MBUYANE 921 F 1:29:34
742 YOLANDIE TURNER SABIE SHUFFLERS 98 F 1:29:34
743 MARIE GEVAWI CLAASSENS RUN WALK FOR LIFE 910 M 1:29:39
744 SMANGELE KUBEKA 273 F 1:29:39
745 LINAH LUKHULENI SWEET SOLES 799 F 1:29:53
746 ANNELIZE LOMBARD 235 F 1:30:00
747 MULANGA HAVHI 468 F 1:30:24
748 NOSIPHO NKABINDE 957 F 1:30:26
749 DONOVAN HOFFMAN 496 M 1:30:29
750 LYNN GOLDBERG WINGATE ROAD RUNNING 368 F 1:30:37
751 TUMELO MOKOENA 976 F 1:30:37
752 LEANDRI ESTERHUIZEN-RUDOLPH 53 F 1:30:44
753 JAAP DE VILLIERS 52 M 1:30:44
754 COLLIN LOGAN RWFL 277 M 1:30:46
755 DANIEL LUDICK 713 M 1:30:59
756 LYNETTE LUDICK 714 F 1:30:59
757 MARIA MAGDALEN THEUNISSEN 267 F 1:31:17
758 NDZIPHO SIFUNDA 689 F 1:31:21
759 NQOBILE CHARITY KHOZA 937 F 1:31:29
760 SIBONGILE KHOZA 821 F 1:31:35
761 KARIN BURROWS BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB 203 F 1:31:44
762 YOLANDA BADOMEL PHIRI 907 F 1:31:46
763 VIVIENNE HOFFMAN ONDERBERG MARATHON CLUB 563 F 1:31:51
764 WINNIE NKOSI 677 F 1:31:52
765 RACE NUMBER 7066 7066 M 1:31:54
766 THULANIE KUKHULENIE BORN TO WIN 7005 M 1:31:58
767 SUANDRI OELOFSE 873 F 1:32:03
768 SAN PIETERSE HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB 717 F 1:32:06
769 KAGISO MATLOU 7048 M 1:32:07
770 SYLVIA SAMBO RWFL 275 F 1:32:07
771 THEMBI LINDIWE MAKHUBELA 443 F 1:32:11
772 SARAH ZITHA 442 F 1:32:12
773 JACOBUS ENGELBRECHT 399 M 1:32:15
774 LUNGILE SITHOLE 590 M 1:32:19
775 CARINE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 225 F 1:32:37
776 SHIRLEY SIVERO 596 F 1:32:56
777 TSHEPO MOKOENA 540 F 1:32:56
778 NIC YIANGON 926 M 1:33:03
779 CHANTELLE DE ALMELDA 453 F 1:33:03
780 MARTINA GEORGE 828 F 1:33:10
781 TRACY PELSER RWFL 274 F 1:33:36
782 MALISHIA SWARTS ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 252 F 1:34:12
783 LOUISE ANDREWS 482 F 1:34:12
784 IRISH CHUENE 970 F 1:34:12
785 THEMBAKAZI SAM 328 F 1:34:13
786 NANCY PUNNETT RAND ROAD WARRIORS 632 F 1:34:18
787 RITA MASSYN GOUDVELD MULTI SPORT 157 F 1:34:21
788 HELEN QUAIT 912 F 1:34:25
789 AYANDA NZUZA 392 F 1:34:25
790 SIMON ROBERTS 840 M 1:34:26
791 TRACY EDWARDS 46 F 1:34:42
792 NOXOLO OYIYA 858 F 1:34:42
793 CRISTAL DE CASTRO 519 F 1:34:42
794 MASHEGO REBECCA MASHA DWARSRIVIER MINE ATHLETIC CLUB 304 F 1:34:49
795 MAVIS NYATHI 918 F 1:34:59
796 SIBONGILE GAMA 437 F 1:35:00
797 LANDIWE NOMTHAN NDINISA 286 F 1:35:07
798 LYDIA MOILA DWARSRIVIER MINE ATHLETIC CLUB 302 F 1:35:11
799 RACE NUMBER 986 986 M 1:35:16
800 DORA PIETROIUSTI -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 8 F 1:35:20
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
801 CHERYL CLARK 129 F 1:35:22
802 GENEVIE BROWN-LITTLE 44 F 1:35:22
803 LOLO NKADIMENG 435 M 1:35:42
804 KHOLOFELO MAPONYA 436 M 1:35:42
805 SUE-RINA GEORGE 829 F 1:36:15
806 BEVERLEY GIBSON WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB 122 F 1:36:18
807 TIONEL POHL 502 F 1:36:19
808 ANNA MARIE DINGELSTAD STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB 721 F 1:36:24
809 SINQOBILE NTULI 534 F 1:36:27
810 SUSAN BOOYSEN 361 M 1:36:28
811 MARELIZE STOKHOF 874 F 1:36:43
812 NTOMBIKAYISE MALAMBE 612 F 1:36:56
813 GOODNES TSININI 385 F 1:36:56
814 NDIVHUWO NEMUDIVHISO 743 F 1:37:07
815 MELANIE DONALD 159 F 1:37:19
816 DEDRE BEZUIDENHOUT 210 F 1:37:22
817 FRANCINA KLEINHANS LOSKOP 904 F 1:37:25
818 FREDERICK VAN ROOYEN 127 M 1:37:42
819 SHARON VAN ROOYEN 126 F 1:37:42
820 CHRISTINE DE BEER 447 F 1:38:01
821 JULIA SIBIYA 574 F 1:38:03
822 MPAI IEPHORA PHUKUBYE 787 F 1:38:05
823 CHARMAINE GOOSEN SASOL MARATHON CLUB (SECUNDA) 90 F 1:38:27
824 MIEM NEETHLING BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 156 F 1:38:29
825 KOOT TROLLIP BETHAL MARATHON CLUB 193 M 1:38:29
826 PORTIA KADIAKER 733 F 1:39:00
827 NTOBIKAYISE HLANZE 934 F 1:39:25
828 SUSAN MAREE SANDF MP 685 F 1:39:38
829 BENNIE KOEN 686 M 1:39:39
830 ANNIE BRITZ HO╦RSKOOL BERGVLAM 603 F 1:39:50
831 RAMOKONE MALAHLELA 318 M 1:40:07
832 COLLEEN DREYER RWFL 278 F 1:40:17
833 KATHERINE ROBERTS RWFL 276 F 1:40:18
834 NDZALANA NXUMALO GREAT EAST 962 F 1:41:04
835 MARIA MALEDIMO MUTSHIVHANA 411 F 1:41:05
836 ESTEL MASINA 694 F 1:41:10
837 KULANI MAVUNDA 719 F 1:41:30
838 NADIA ROSSELLI VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATHLETIC 2 F 1:41:31
839 INA-MARE ANDERSON 201 F 1:41:31
840 KAREN JANSE VAN VUUREN 176 F 1:41:33
841 NATALIE BUTLER 544 F 1:41:33
842 ZANIE NOLTE 195 F 1:41:33
843 WYNAND LABUSCHAGNE SOLIDARITEIT 424 M 1:41:41
844 ANSIE HARTZENBERG SOLIDARITEIT 425 F 1:41:42
845 MOSETSANAGAPE MOKGOSI NGODWANA CLUB 902 F 1:41:46
846 KGOSI SKEE 903 M 1:41:46
847 NADINE ALICIA OLIVER 99 F 1:41:51
848 NIKITA VAN HEERDEN 427 F 1:42:13
849 PHYLLIS MAARTENS BORN2RUN 31 F 1:42:55
850 SUZAN KEKETSO 7049 F 1:43:08
851 MARINDA SCHOLTZ 872 F 1:43:37
852 RACE NUMBER 875 875 M 1:43:37
853 ALETTA JACOBS 928 F 1:43:38
854 JORANDI SCHOLTZ 868 F 1:43:39
855 ALPHIC VAN TONDER 876 F 1:43:39
856 GERHARDUS TEMPEL ESKOM 930 M 1:43:45
857 PHINDILE KHOZA 675 F 1:44:03
858 NADIA JOOSTE 615 F 1:44:09
859 LEATITIA VAN ROOYEN 317 F 1:44:16
860 GERALDINE REYNEKE 316 F 1:44:16
861 JOLANDI COETZEE PRIVATE 528 F 1:44:19
862 ANNELIEZE GEBHARDT 491 F 1:45:22
863 LINDIWE MDLYLI 538 F 1:45:40
864 ELIZABETH FORSSMAN 514 F 1:45:52
865 ANDRE VAN SCHALKWYK RUNAVATION AC 72 M 1:45:52
866 JOHAN MAGIE KLOPPERS AGAP ATHLETICS CLUB 916 M 1:45:52
867 VERONICA SVENSSON FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 66 F 1:46:47
868 ADA OOSTHUIZEN 922 F 1:46:52
869 DEBBIE BERNDT ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 119 F 1:46:53
870 ROCHELLE LOTTER 30 M 1:47:01
871 BRENDA BOTHA 493 F 1:47:14
872 KHAN ZANARIA 492 F 1:47:14
873 EUNEKA MAVUSO TELKOM 715 F 1:48:05
874 MY MAKAWE 7050 F 1:48:09
875 LANA WILLIAMSON 315 F 1:48:20
876 SHARON VAN DYK RWFL 489 F 1:48:28
877 VENESSA STEENBERG 490 M 1:48:28
878 JACO BADENHORST 524 M 1:49:12
879 ODETTE BADENHORST 525 F 1:49:12
880 PHINDILE MABUZA EVANDER GOLD MINE ATHLETIC CLU 148 F 1:49:41
881 TREASURE NOMCEB MTHETHWA 7044 F 1:49:41
882 THULISILE NTIWANE 441 F 1:49:43
883 NOMSA MSIBI 415 F 1:49:43
884 BONGEKILE KHOZA 384 F 1:49:45
885 ANGEL MAILE 900 M 1:50:10
886 KHANYISILE MATHELEMUSA 539 F 1:50:10
887 NOMBUSA FAIT MAVIMBELA 7001 F 1:50:10
888 GOMOLEMO MUTSHWHANA 969 F 1:50:19
889 MARTHA MTSHWENI 967 F 1:50:19
890 PHUMZILE PHUDU SIMELANE GOLDEN FOOT CLUB 244 F 1:50:21
891 SONTO MLANGENI SASOL MARATHON CLUB (SECUNDA) 796 F 1:50:22
892 MEGAN DREYER 179 F 1:50:38
893 HELEN HAMMOND 740 F 1:50:38
894 ZAKHI VERONICA LEPHOKO 229 F 1:51:14
895 NELLY SILVIS 56 F 1:51:16
896 JEANNETTE PELSER 55 F 1:51:16
897 PHILLIP DU PLESSIS RANDBURG HARRIERS 82 M 1:52:09
898 LOUISE BRAUTESETH RUN WALK FOR LIFE 512 F 1:52:34
899 CHRIS HEYNS CHAPPIES 105 M 1:52:48
900 MARIETJIE HEYNS CHAPPIES 103 F 1:52:48
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
901 LIZA LABUSCHAGNE 7053 F 1:52:49
902 FENICE NAUDE 7052 M 1:52:50
903 DALENE EHLERS SA POLICE - GAUTENG ATHLETIC C 36 F 1:52:54
904 SELINAH NURSE THUHANA 469 F 1:53:10
905 NHLALALA MAVUNDA 720 F 1:54:59
906 TSHIPA JAN MADI 982 M 1:56:13
907 BEAUTY ZODWA SILETILE 293 F 1:56:13
908 EMMAH NTOMBI NKABINDE 292 F 1:56:14
909 BEATRICE JOUBERT NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB 774 F 1:56:19
910 REINETTE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 738 F 1:57:26
911 EDDIE PATON GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 10 M 1:57:32
912 TERSIA VAN DER WALT 11 F 1:57:32
913 RACE NUMBER 7120 7120 M 1:58:09
914 NOMPUMELELO DANISA -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- 118 F 1:58:22
915 EWELEEN GELDENHUYS SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB 162 F 1:59:38
916 PEARL MOKATSI 95 F 2:00:45
917 NOMQIBE SCRUDE ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC 7010 F 2:05:10
918 ANN-SUE OPPERMAN PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 1 F 2:08:56
919 DANIE MOSTERT 100 M 2:08:56